1 |
557 |
ALBERTO DIAZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
1 |
M-40 |
00:35:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2 |
500 |
ENRIQUE DELGADO ALONSO |
1 |
M-35 |
00:35:22 |
CD VALLIVANA |
3 |
501 |
DIONISIO GUILLEN DONATE |
1 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:35:49 |
LEVANTA POLVERA |
4 |
503 |
JUAN MENDEZ |
2 |
M-40 |
00:36:06 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
5 |
504 |
GASTON TOLEDANO |
2 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:36:22 |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR |
6 |
505 |
ALEXEI SAN BLAS MARCELINO |
1 |
SUB 23 M |
00:37:31 |
TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS |
7 |
641 |
JOSE FRANCISCO MENESES TRUJILLO |
2 |
M-35 |
00:37:38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
8 |
506 |
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
3 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:37:57 |
EDUCERE SPORT |
9 |
544 |
ALEXIS CONCEPCION CABRERA |
1 |
M-45 |
00:38:29 |
ASCENSO |
10 |
545 |
DIEGO CUELLO FORTES |
4 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:38:38 |
LEVANTA POLVERA |
11 |
707 |
ALESSANDRO VENTURELLI |
3 |
M-40 |
00:38:45 |
ASD PANARIAGROUP |
12 |
653 |
TOMÁS OJEDA PADRÓN |
4 |
M-40 |
00:38:57 |
TRISUREST |
13 |
689 |
ALE SANTOS |
5 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:39:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
14 |
683 |
DAVID ROJAS TALAVERA |
5 |
M-40 |
00:39:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
15 |
633 |
PEDRO JESUS MARTIN PEREZ |
6 |
M-40 |
00:39:46 |
ATLETISMO ARONA |
16 |
718 |
ACHNITZ ALEX |
1 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:39:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
17 |
583 |
DIEGO FERNANDEZ. RICO |
1 |
M-50 |
00:39:53 |
TRASPASALIMITES |
18 |
610 |
ARTEM HAROYAN |
6 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:40:22 |
BOXEO POVEDANO |
19 |
519 |
JOSE SANTIAGO BELLO CABO |
2 |
M-50 |
00:40:29 |
ATLETAS97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO |
20 |
692 |
SANTIAGO SOSA EXPÓSITO |
2 |
SUB 23 M |
00:40:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
21 |
626 |
JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO RAMA |
2 |
M-45 |
00:41:02 |
ICHASAGUA TRAL |
22 |
566 |
JONATHAN DOODY |
3 |
M-35 |
00:41:24 |
SWIMLAB |
23 |
719 |
WYSSER ROLAND |
1 |
M-40 |
00:41:35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
24 |
705 |
JESÚS CARLOS VELASCO GARCIA |
3 |
M-50 |
00:42:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
25 |
717 |
LUENING HOLGER |
1 |
M-50 |
00:42:38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
26 |
690 |
ALFREDO SANTOS HERNANDEZ |
4 |
M-50 |
00:42:40 |
A FULL CON TODO |
27 |
590 |
JORGE GARCIA PÉREZ |
7 |
M-40 |
00:42:52 |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE |
28 |
591 |
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ ORTEGA |
5 |
M-50 |
00:42:56 |
TEAM CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ |
29 |
721 |
MAYER ROBERT |
2 |
M-50 |
00:43:09 |
TV PLANEGG |
30 |
603 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ |
4 |
M-35 |
00:43:23 |
TXTM |
31 |
677 |
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ |
7 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:43:26 |
TEAM CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ |
32 |
700 |
JOANET URBANO |
8 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:43:30 |
MACHETE TRAIL |
33 |
512 |
GASTÓN ANTONACCI MORALES |
5 |
M-35 |
00:43:32 |
RUN URU RUN |
34 |
559 |
IVAN DIAZ GUTIERREZ |
8 |
M-40 |
00:43:33 |
CACHOPO TEAM |
35 |
708 |
MIGUEL VILLARROYA ADELL |
3 |
M-45 |
00:43:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
36 |
537 |
JORGE CARME CAMARAS |
4 |
M-45 |
00:43:35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
37 |
694 |
GREGORIO ALBERTO TACORONTE BACALLADO |
6 |
M-50 |
00:43:39 |
CASA FITO CHIMICHE |
38 |
541 |
DAVID CENTENO CASTILLO |
5 |
M-45 |
00:44:15 |
WWW.TRAILRUNCANARIAS.COM |
39 |
578 |
JAVIER FÉLEZ SILLERO |
9 |
M-40 |
00:44:19 |
TXTM |
40 |
607 |
YAEL HARO |
9 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:44:20 |
TRIATLON LUCENA |
41 |
660 |
JARI PEKONEN |
7 |
M-50 |
00:44:21 |
PORVOON URHEILIJAT |
42 |
526 |
DAVID BIESTRA IGLESIA |
6 |
M-45 |
00:44:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
43 |
549 |
ERWIN DEMMER |
10 |
M-40 |
00:44:55 |
TEAM BICOM-ONE |
44 |
579 |
CARLOS FELEZ SILLERO |
6 |
M-35 |
00:44:59 |
TXTM |
45 |
671 |
DOMINGO ANTONIO RAMOS SANCHEZ |
10 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:45:01 |
SPORT & BEER |
46 |
713 |
DAMIAN ROCHA ROCHA |
2 |
M-40 |
00:45:03 |
PEJE VERDE |
47 |
659 |
JOSE ANTONIO PARADA PASTORIZA |
7 |
M-45 |
00:45:14 |
C.D. PINARIUM |
48 |
587 |
CARLOS ANTONIO GARCÍA GUIROLA |
1 |
M-55 |
00:45:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
49 |
629 |
JULIO SALVADOR MARIN ASENSIO |
11 |
M-40 |
00:45:19 |
CROSSFIT TEIDE |
50 |
614 |
JOSEKA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
11 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:45:30 |
C. D. ALDAKE EXTREME |
51 |
580 |
DIEGO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
12 |
M-40 |
00:45:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
52 |
699 |
CARLOS DAVID TRAPERO PERERA |
13 |
M-40 |
00:45:37 |
TXTM |
53 |
627 |
EDUARDO LUIS GONZALES |
14 |
M-40 |
00:45:40 |
ATLETAS97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO |
54 |
538 |
ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA MONTERO |
12 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:45:47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
55 |
664 |
JOAQUIN PEREZ SANTANA |
8 |
M-50 |
00:45:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
56 |
710 |
MARCO VOLPINI |
13 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:46:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
57 |
654 |
ALEXIS OLIVA FUMERO |
7 |
M-35 |
00:46:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
58 |
565 |
PEDRO DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
14 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:46:05 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
59 |
523 |
JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO CERRO |
8 |
M-45 |
00:46:06 |
40ÑEROS RUNNING |
60 |
613 |
JAVIER HERNANDEZ DIAZ |
9 |
M-50 |
00:46:08 |
CD VACAGUARÉ |
61 |
568 |
DONOVAL DORTA MARTIN |
15 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:46:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
62 |
634 |
IVAN JONAY MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ |
8 |
M-35 |
00:46:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
63 |
697 |
GILBERTO TORRES |
16 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:46:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
64 |
515 |
ALESSANDRO AZZALI |
10 |
M-50 |
00:46:17 |
NPC TENERIFE |
65 |
622 |
ERIN KELLY |
1 |
F-35 |
00:46:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
66 |
530 |
MIGUEL BRITO NEGRIN |
17 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:46:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
67 |
678 |
RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ GORRIN |
9 |
M-45 |
00:46:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
68 |
704 |
DIANA VECILLAS SAMPEDRO |
1 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:46:45 |
DIDA! |
69 |
674 |
CHRISTIAN REVERON RANCEL |
9 |
M-35 |
00:46:55 |
C.B. DIFLOMAR LAS GALLETAS |
70 |
535 |
CARMELO CABRERA ESTEVE |
15 |
M-40 |
00:47:05 |
C.B. DIFLOMAR LAS GALLETAS |
71 |
595 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ DE CHAVES VÁZQUEZ |
16 |
M-40 |
00:47:07 |
ATLETAS97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO |
72 |
648 |
DIORGES MORALES VAZQUEZ |
17 |
M-40 |
00:47:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
73 |
594 |
JONATHAN GONZALEZ ALVAREZ |
10 |
M-35 |
00:47:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
74 |
630 |
CLAUDIO MARTIN ALFARANO |
18 |
M-40 |
00:47:17 |
GUAYMAN |
75 |
706 |
MIGUEL VELASCO TINEO |
19 |
M-40 |
00:47:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
76 |
651 |
NAOMI MULLENDERS |
2 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:47:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
77 |
615 |
EUGENIO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
11 |
M-50 |
00:47:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
78 |
563 |
MARGARITA DIAZ PEREZ |
1 |
F-40 |
00:47:55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
79 |
528 |
MAX BRAYE SCRIVE |
20 |
M-40 |
00:47:56 |
MACHETE TRAIL |
80 |
646 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MORALES LINARES |
12 |
M-50 |
00:48:00 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT |
81 |
670 |
FRANCISCO RAFAEL RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ |
21 |
M-40 |
00:48:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
82 |
620 |
DAVID IZQUIERDO CASTAÑEDA |
18 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:48:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
83 |
536 |
FRANCISCO CARBONS |
10 |
M-45 |
00:48:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
84 |
693 |
YURY STELMAKH |
11 |
M-35 |
00:48:29 |
X-TRAIL TEAM |
85 |
529 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO BRITO |
2 |
M-55 |
00:48:46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
86 |
663 |
TERE PEREZ |
1 |
F-45 |
00:48:47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
87 |
514 |
ROY AYALA |
22 |
M-40 |
00:48:52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
88 |
554 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ AMADOR |
11 |
M-45 |
00:48:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
89 |
712 |
JOSÉ MANUEL YANES LUIS |
12 |
M-45 |
00:49:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
90 |
667 |
SANTIAGO PEREZ MONASTERIO |
23 |
M-40 |
00:49:22 |
MUFLON TRAIL TEAM |
91 |
716 |
ALEXIS MARTIN CHINEA |
3 |
M-40 |
00:49:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
92 |
502 |
MILENA STREICHER |
2 |
F-40 |
00:49:22 |
TRIABONA |
93 |
600 |
TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES |
1 |
M-65 |
00:49:24 |
TRIABONA |
94 |
637 |
FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO |
1 |
M-60 |
00:49:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
95 |
666 |
DANIEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
24 |
M-40 |
00:49:27 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA CHIMAQUE |
96 |
625 |
RAMON LAGO MANTEIGA |
25 |
M-40 |
00:49:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
97 |
665 |
JOSE RAMON PÉREZ DELGADO |
13 |
M-50 |
00:49:32 |
CLAVERIE |
98 |
581 |
LUIS FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
26 |
M-40 |
00:49:33 |
ATLETISMO SERON |
99 |
682 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
19 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:49:34 |
TEAM CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ |
100 |
644 |
JESUS ADAN MORA GONZALEZ |
20 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:49:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
101 |
720 |
EGER HEIKE |
1 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:49:48 |
ISKYLINERUNNER |
102 |
567 |
CORMAC DOODY |
21 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:49:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
103 |
655 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ |
13 |
M-45 |
00:49:57 |
ALGARABÍA SUR |
104 |
517 |
EMMA BARNES |
3 |
F-40 |
00:49:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
105 |
546 |
ANTONIO CURBELO VILLALBA |
27 |
M-40 |
00:50:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
106 |
652 |
TATIANA NORIEGA |
2 |
F-35 |
00:50:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
107 |
636 |
ALEXIS MARTÍN VENTURA |
22 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:50:13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
108 |
695 |
ALAN TALBOT |
1 |
M-70 |
00:50:17 |
BUXTON AC |
109 |
596 |
AQUILINO REYES GONZALEZ GARCIA |
3 |
M-55 |
00:50:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
110 |
616 |
FERMIN DAMIAN HERNANDEZ PEREZ |
14 |
M-50 |
00:50:19 |
CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA |
111 |
681 |
IVAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
23 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:50:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
112 |
543 |
DIEGO CHAVEZ |
3 |
SUB 23 M |
00:50:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
113 |
593 |
JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ DEL REY |
28 |
M-40 |
00:50:32 |
C. T. TRIMEDANO |
114 |
635 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN TRUJILLO |
14 |
M-45 |
00:50:46 |
BOMBEROS VOLUNTARIOS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
115 |
577 |
ANDREA FASSI |
29 |
M-40 |
00:50:52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
116 |
608 |
JOSE MANUEL HARO |
4 |
M-55 |
00:50:54 |
TRICBM |
117 |
576 |
SERGIO FARIÑA EXPOSITO |
30 |
M-40 |
00:50:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
118 |
675 |
TOMÁS MARTIN REYES CREPILLO |
12 |
M-35 |
00:51:01 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
119 |
539 |
ANA CASTRO CORDO |
3 |
F-35 |
00:51:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
120 |
575 |
AYTAMI ESTÉVEZ MESA |
13 |
M-35 |
00:51:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
121 |
584 |
ANGELA FERRERA FUENTES |
3 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:51:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
122 |
606 |
ANA JANETH GUTIÉRREZ BOHORQUEZ |
4 |
F-35 |
00:51:44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
123 |
589 |
EVA GARCIA LLORENTE |
5 |
F-35 |
00:51:51 |
CLUB TRITAGORO |
124 |
597 |
JOSE GONZALEZ GUZMAN |
14 |
M-35 |
00:52:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
125 |
588 |
JONATHAN GARCÍA HERNANDEZ |
15 |
M-35 |
00:52:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
126 |
510 |
DANIEL ALENDE LóPEZ |
24 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:52:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
127 |
696 |
TULLIO TOLINI |
16 |
M-35 |
00:52:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
128 |
555 |
JOEL DIAZ DIAZ |
4 |
SUB 23 M |
00:52:44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
129 |
542 |
DARREN CHAMBERLAIN |
31 |
M-40 |
00:52:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
130 |
617 |
FRANCISCO LUIS HERRERA ADRIAN |
15 |
M-50 |
00:52:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
131 |
599 |
JUANA GONZÁLEZ MEDINA |
2 |
F-45 |
00:53:01 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
132 |
516 |
JOSE RAMON BALASCH PEREZ |
5 |
M-55 |
00:53:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
133 |
548 |
LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS |
15 |
M-45 |
00:53:05 |
4EMESTRAIL |
134 |
685 |
JOSE ANTONIO ROMA |
16 |
M-50 |
00:53:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
135 |
513 |
CARLOS ATANES GONZALEZ |
5 |
SUB 23 M |
00:53:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
136 |
598 |
ÓLIVER GONZÁLEZ GUZMÁN |
32 |
M-40 |
00:53:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
137 |
550 |
MARIA DENDISOVA |
4 |
F-40 |
00:53:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
138 |
527 |
MANUEL ANGEL BOTO CORRAL |
33 |
M-40 |
00:53:47 |
VERICUETO TRAIL |
139 |
552 |
GIAN CARLOS DI GIOVANNI GONZÁLEZ |
34 |
M-40 |
00:53:55 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAURISILVA |
140 |
511 |
DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN |
16 |
M-45 |
00:53:57 |
4EMESTRAIL |
141 |
662 |
MONTSE PEREZ |
6 |
F-35 |
00:54:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
142 |
702 |
CARLOS VARGAS SUAREZ |
17 |
M-35 |
00:54:10 |
LOS LACASITOS |
143 |
509 |
ALVIN ALCONABA CATINDIG |
35 |
M-40 |
00:54:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
144 |
643 |
GUILLERMO JOSE MINERVINI |
6 |
M-55 |
00:54:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
145 |
714 |
AGNIESZKA KALANDYK |
1 |
F-40 |
00:54:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
146 |
661 |
LIONEL PERDOMO |
25 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:54:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
147 |
533 |
KATARZYNA BYLICA |
4 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:54:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
148 |
569 |
GABRIEL ERMANTRAUT |
36 |
M-40 |
00:55:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
149 |
556 |
OMAR DIAZ DIAZ |
6 |
SUB 23 M |
00:55:13 |
ENTRENAITOR |
150 |
611 |
FELIPE HERNANDEZ |
26 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:55:13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
151 |
574 |
TOMÁS ESQUIVEL TEJERA |
7 |
SUB 23 M |
00:55:14 |
LOS AMIGOS DE ESQUIVEL |
152 |
602 |
IRIEIX C GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
27 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:55:14 |
LOS AMIGOS DE ESQUIVEL |
153 |
573 |
GUSTAVO ESQUIVEL RODRÍGUEZ |
37 |
M-40 |
00:55:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
154 |
619 |
MARCO HÜGLI |
28 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:55:38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
155 |
534 |
JOSE IVAN CABELLO ALONSO |
18 |
M-35 |
00:55:54 |
LOS LACASITOS |
156 |
532 |
OLEG BUHNA |
29 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:56:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
157 |
650 |
MAGDENIS MULET VAZQUEZ |
5 |
F-40 |
00:56:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
158 |
703 |
RICHARD VD KOLK |
17 |
M-50 |
00:56:31 |
TEAM BICOM-ONE |
159 |
658 |
EDUARDO PADRON PEREZ |
38 |
M-40 |
00:56:48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
160 |
656 |
CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA |
1 |
F-50 |
00:56:52 |
4EMESTRAIL |
161 |
621 |
IAN JOHNSON |
18 |
M-50 |
00:56:52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
162 |
668 |
VIRGINIA POMAR SOLCHAGA |
6 |
F-40 |
00:56:59 |
TRIDIR |
163 |
547 |
IÑAKI CUSCO RAMENTOL |
17 |
M-45 |
00:57:02 |
FASTTRIATLON |
164 |
680 |
JAIME RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
39 |
M-40 |
00:57:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
165 |
561 |
ATTENERI GARA DIAZ MORALES |
5 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:57:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
166 |
672 |
PEDRO REDONDO AMIL |
19 |
M-35 |
00:58:11 |
C.D. PULSO TRAIL RUNNING |
167 |
521 |
NIKOLETT BÉNI |
6 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:58:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
168 |
722 |
SANDRO TORRESAN |
3 |
M-50 |
00:58:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
169 |
605 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GUANCHE DÉNIZ |
19 |
M-50 |
00:58:30 |
TRASPASALIMITES |
170 |
657 |
ANGEL MANUEL PADILLA HERRERA |
40 |
M-40 |
00:58:42 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAURISILVA |
171 |
585 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FLORES CASAÑAS |
41 |
M-40 |
00:58:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
172 |
558 |
JOSE CLEMENTE DIAZ GOMEZ |
20 |
M-50 |
00:58:46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
173 |
632 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN MELO |
21 |
M-50 |
00:58:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
174 |
709 |
SERGIO VIRGOS |
18 |
M-45 |
00:59:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
175 |
582 |
MARIANO FERNANDEZ ROLDAN |
19 |
M-45 |
00:59:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
176 |
711 |
VERONIKA WEBER-WIGAND |
1 |
F-55 |
01:00:04 |
LAUFTREFF DARMSTADT |
177 |
592 |
MARCELO GOMEZ PAZ |
20 |
M-45 |
01:00:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
178 |
679 |
EMILIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN |
20 |
M-35 |
01:00:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
179 |
564 |
MARLIES DIRKSEN |
7 |
SENIOR FEM |
01:01:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
180 |
673 |
ALINA RETMAN |
8 |
SENIOR FEM |
01:02:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
181 |
640 |
CRISTINA ELENA MENDOZA DÍAZ |
7 |
F-40 |
01:03:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
182 |
525 |
MONTSERRAT BETHENCOURT MARRERO |
3 |
F-45 |
01:03:10 |
ARRANCANDO LA CAÑA |
183 |
638 |
JUAN ANTONIO MEDEROS CAZORLA |
21 |
M-35 |
01:03:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
184 |
604 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ TORRES |
2 |
M-60 |
01:03:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
185 |
701 |
LUIS EDUARDO VARELA ORMANDO |
2 |
M-65 |
01:03:13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
186 |
520 |
JACKY BELLON |
2 |
F-55 |
01:04:48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
187 |
531 |
EDUARDO CRUZ |
21 |
M-45 |
01:05:48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
188 |
647 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL MORALES PEREZ |
30 |
SENIOR MASC |
01:07:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
189 |
734 |
ORNELLA SMIGUEL |
1 |
F-45 |
01:09:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
190 |
645 |
FATIMA MORA MESA |
4 |
F-45 |
01:13:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |