1 |
219 |
ANTONIO HERRERA ARAGÓN |
1 |
Absoluto Masculino |
02:45:21 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
2 |
1 |
ZAID AIT MALEK |
2 |
Absoluto Masculino |
02:53:39 |
BUFF PRO TEAM |
3 |
162 |
DANIEL GARCIA GOMEZ |
3 |
Absoluto Masculino |
02:55:48 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
4 |
149 |
ALBERTO GAMERO BENÍTEZ |
4 |
Absoluto Masculino |
02:57:50 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
5 |
212 |
JOAQUIN GUERRERO SARMIENTO |
5 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:00:47 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
6 |
441 |
CHEMA ROMERO PALACIOS |
1 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:06:18 |
GIRONBIKE CANTINA-ZAPATA |
7 |
492 |
IVAN TEJERO VAZQUEZ |
2 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:07:25 |
C.D. AXARLON |
8 |
11 |
MANUEL ANGUITA BAYO |
6 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:09:27 |
CD SOHAIL LA SENDA |
9 |
375 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAZO TORRES |
3 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:12:46 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
10 |
512 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER EL RANIT VERA RODRÍGUEZ |
7 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:24:47 |
BHV NUTRISPORTS |
11 |
373 |
LEOPOLDO PAVÓN PUERTAS |
8 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:27:23 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
12 |
347 |
JUAN NIETO MORENO |
9 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:29:51 |
AL REVENTON |
13 |
282 |
SANTIAGO LUNA CATOR |
10 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:32:37 |
|
14 |
228 |
JESÚS HINOJO ARCHIDONA |
11 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:32:37 |
GILCROSS TRAIL |
15 |
95 |
ANTONIO JAVIER CORTES RAMOS |
4 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:33:58 |
FALSO LLANO |
16 |
43 |
SERGIO BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ |
5 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:34:54 |
C.D.A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEP |
17 |
155 |
ABRAHAM GARCIA BENITEZ |
12 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:36:07 |
CD MANTEKA |
18 |
299 |
DAVID MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ |
13 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:39:29 |
GIRONBIKE CANTINA-ZAPATA |
19 |
79 |
JESUS CASILLAS SEVILLA |
6 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:39:29 |
UBRIQUE TRAIL |
20 |
223 |
DANIEL HERVAS RUBIO |
7 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:41:27 |
MAQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS |
21 |
172 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA PÉREZ |
14 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:41:27 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN ANTEQUERA |
22 |
364 |
JOSE ORTIZ MARISCAL |
1 |
Master 50 Masculino |
03:41:42 |
SIERRA SUR MORON |
23 |
161 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA GARCIA |
8 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:42:27 |
BALASCHOOLRUNNING |
24 |
120 |
JOSE ALBERTO ESTRADA ARAGON |
15 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:43:16 |
CLUB TRIATLON LA BARROSA |
25 |
20 |
SIGRID AVERLAND |
1 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
03:43:43 |
LOS CHAKALES |
26 |
273 |
RAMÓN LOPEZ LOBATO |
9 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:43:46 |
C.D.GADEIRAS SPORT |
27 |
169 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA MORENO |
10 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:44:01 |
CLUB AL REVENTÓN |
28 |
53 |
MARIA BRAVO ZUÑIGA |
1 |
Absoluto Femenino |
03:45:34 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
29 |
183 |
GUILLERMO GIMENEZ ALMENARA AMO |
11 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:47:27 |
|
30 |
165 |
SOFIA GARCIA MARTIN |
2 |
Absoluto Femenino |
03:47:41 |
CD BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
31 |
84 |
ANTONIO JAVIER CHICÓN ROJAS |
12 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:48:14 |
C.D. RUNNING TEAM ALGECIRAS |
32 |
509 |
JUAN CARLOS VÉLEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
13 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:49:58 |
C.A.PUEBLA |
33 |
268 |
VICTOR LOPEZ AGUIRRE |
16 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:50:37 |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
34 |
454 |
EVARISTO SALGUERO SÁNCHEZ |
17 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:50:58 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
35 |
417 |
ANTONIO RIVAS RANGEL |
14 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:54:07 |
|
36 |
358 |
RAFAEL OROZCO MARTÍN |
15 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:54:07 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
37 |
415 |
DIEGO REINA ROMERO |
18 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:54:57 |
|
38 |
128 |
YOLANDA FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPO |
2 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
03:55:38 |
WAA ARISTA PRO TEAM |
39 |
368 |
SEBASTIAN PALMA VILLANUEVA |
16 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:55:56 |
CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
40 |
356 |
JOSE MANUEL ORELLANA MATEOS |
19 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:56:27 |
CANTINA ZAPATA |
41 |
198 |
ANTONIO GONZALEZ GARCIA |
20 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:56:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
42 |
316 |
DAVID MELERO SÁNCHEZ |
21 |
Absoluto Masculino |
03:57:14 |
CDA LA ANTORCHA |
43 |
170 |
FRANCISCO J. GARCIA PALMERO |
2 |
Master 50 Masculino |
03:57:24 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
44 |
96 |
NATALIO CRUZ ACEBEDO |
17 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:57:43 |
ENTRENA UNIVERSO RUNNING |
45 |
369 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS PANAL VIRUEZ |
18 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:57:47 |
GAMONEROS TRAIL |
46 |
502 |
PEDRO JOSE VALERO DE LOS REYES |
19 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:58:07 |
CLUB TRAIL FRONTER |
47 |
310 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ VICENTE |
20 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
03:59:10 |
TRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOL |
48 |
438 |
PEDRO ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ |
22 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:00:47 |
TRIATLON XEREZ |
49 |
515 |
ANTONIO LUIS VILLAR CANTALEJO |
21 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:03:37 |
ATL CORIA DEL RIO |
50 |
516 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VILLAR CANTALEJO |
22 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:03:38 |
ATL CORIA DEL RIO |
51 |
59 |
DAVID CABRERA AGUILAR |
23 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:03:40 |
C.D ARUNCI |
52 |
472 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ RAMÍREZ |
23 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:04:11 |
DEPORTIVO CHICLANERO |
53 |
222 |
JESÚS MARÍA HERRERO DEL RIO |
24 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:04:47 |
C.D. MANTEKA |
54 |
353 |
JUAN OLMEDO BENÍTEZ |
25 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:05:59 |
TRITON |
55 |
325 |
JOSE IGNACIO MINGO SAN ILDEFONSO |
26 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:06:49 |
CANTINA ZAPATA |
56 |
355 |
GUSTAVO ORDÓÑEZ RODRIGUEZ |
24 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:07:10 |
CM SIERRA SUR |
57 |
419 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERA CARRERA |
25 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:08:01 |
C.A CORREPLAYAS CHIPIONA |
58 |
138 |
CARMEN FLORES NAVARRO DIAZ |
3 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
04:08:45 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
59 |
160 |
BORJA GARCÍA FERRER |
27 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:08:45 |
|
60 |
374 |
FRANCISCO PAVÓN RUIZ |
26 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:10:02 |
CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
61 |
378 |
JESUS PEREZ |
28 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:11:03 |
|
62 |
232 |
SERGIO HORMIGO AVALOS |
29 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:12:00 |
CDA LA ANTORCHA |
63 |
499 |
FERNANDO TRUJILLANO FERNÁNDEZ |
30 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:12:25 |
C.A. TESORILLO-SECADERO |
64 |
292 |
JUAN DIEGO MANZORRO PÉREZ |
31 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:12:26 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CONIL |
65 |
384 |
JORGE MANUEL PÉREZ DEL RÍO |
27 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:12:33 |
C.D. RUNNING TEAM ALGECIRAS |
66 |
111 |
DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ BUENO |
32 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:13:17 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
67 |
422 |
PABLO RODRÍGUEZ LOBALZO |
33 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:14:09 |
CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
68 |
94 |
MANUEL MARIA CORTÉS CERPA |
28 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:16:39 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SALTERAS |
69 |
411 |
MANUEL JESÚS RAMÍREZ PONCE |
34 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:17:08 |
LOS TRASNOXADORES |
70 |
54 |
JOSE RAMÓN BURGOS CASTAÑO |
29 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:18:10 |
CA GERENA |
71 |
193 |
ÁNGEL DAVID GÓMEZ TORO |
30 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:18:30 |
NUTRIAS PANTANERAS |
72 |
118 |
PEDRO ESPINOSA ZURITA |
3 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:18:37 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
73 |
159 |
JOSÉ ANDRÉS GARCÍA ESCALANTE |
35 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:18:52 |
|
74 |
105 |
JOSE FRANCISCO DIAZ CESAR |
36 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:18:53 |
|
75 |
452 |
DAVID SABAO OLIVA |
31 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:19:12 |
C.D TRAILRUNNER STORE |
76 |
362 |
JUAN ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ |
37 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:19:15 |
CLUB ATLETISMO DE OLVERA |
77 |
109 |
MANUEL JESUS DIEZ RODRIGUEZ |
32 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:19:19 |
C.D. TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES |
78 |
80 |
ISMAEL CASTELLANO LOPEZ |
38 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:20:05 |
CIUDAD DE ARCOS |
79 |
182 |
ANTONIO GARRIDO VEGA |
4 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:21:16 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
80 |
65 |
JUAN CALVO SALAZAR |
33 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:22:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
81 |
188 |
BARTOLOME GOMEZ HARILLO |
34 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:22:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
82 |
501 |
IGNACIO UGARTE BECERRA |
35 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:23:02 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
83 |
64 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL CALVO PÉREZ |
36 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:23:13 |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
84 |
370 |
DANIEL PAREJO DOMINGUEZ |
37 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:23:37 |
C.A.PUEBLA |
85 |
116 |
JACINTO DURAN RODRÍGUEZ |
5 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:23:41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
86 |
82 |
SERAFIN CHACON BOCANEGRA |
38 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:23:49 |
C.C. GRAZALEMEÑO |
87 |
315 |
MANUEL JESÚS MELERO CALLADO |
39 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:23:52 |
C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS |
88 |
341 |
RAFAEL FRANCISCO MUÑOZ MORIS |
6 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:23:58 |
|
89 |
497 |
JOSE ANTONIO TORRES MORATO |
40 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:25:25 |
CM SIERRA SUR |
90 |
227 |
ANTONIO HIERRO IGNACIO |
41 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:26:00 |
CLUB ATLETISMO LINCE BONARES |
91 |
2 |
ISRAEL ACEDO ÁLVAREZ |
42 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:26:05 |
TRIATLON PUERTO REAL |
92 |
447 |
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ CABRERA |
43 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:27:10 |
SIERRA CARBONERA |
93 |
429 |
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR |
44 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:27:13 |
C.A.PUEBLA |
94 |
207 |
JESUS GROSSO BARO |
39 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:28:33 |
PRO RUNNING |
95 |
404 |
JESÚS PUERTO MONTEDEOCA |
40 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:28:34 |
UBRIQUE TRAIL |
96 |
504 |
JAN VARGAS |
45 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:28:41 |
POSEIDÓN |
97 |
124 |
DAVID FENOY PÉREZ |
41 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:29:08 |
C. D. AL-MANSAF |
98 |
6 |
JULIO ALCEDO CASTRO |
46 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:30:08 |
|
99 |
371 |
DAVID PASCUA ROQUE |
42 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:30:17 |
C.D. RUNNING TEAM ALGECIRAS |
100 |
281 |
ANDRES MARTIN LOZANO GRIJOTA |
7 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:31:25 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
101 |
139 |
JUAN FRANCISCO FRAIDÍAZ PEÑA |
43 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:31:51 |
C.D. ROMPECAMINOS |
102 |
33 |
JUAN ANDRÉS BENÍTEZ |
47 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:31:55 |
PRINGON TRAIL |
103 |
197 |
MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ CEBALLOS |
48 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:32:34 |
DONANDOVIDAS TEAM |
104 |
430 |
FRAN ROJAS |
44 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:32:38 |
|
105 |
126 |
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ARCOS |
49 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:33:02 |
LOS JARTIBLES |
106 |
313 |
MANUEL MEDINA CECILIA |
8 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:33:02 |
LOS JARTIBLES |
107 |
296 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARÍN NARANJO |
45 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:33:04 |
|
108 |
240 |
MARIO JIMENEZ GUERRERO |
46 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:33:06 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
109 |
13 |
MANUEL ARAGON ARAGON |
9 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:33:23 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CHICLANA |
110 |
123 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FABERO GALÁN |
50 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:33:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
111 |
69 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL CANDELA |
51 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:33:59 |
C. A. PALACIEGO |
112 |
29 |
JUAN JOSE BEGINES GOMEZ |
52 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:33:59 |
C. A. PALACIEGO |
113 |
231 |
ANTONIO HINOJO FRANCO |
47 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:34:23 |
|
114 |
113 |
MARTIN DOMÍNGUEZ GIL |
48 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:34:38 |
C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS |
115 |
426 |
ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
53 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:34:58 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
116 |
276 |
JUAN LÓPEZ MEDINA |
54 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:35:00 |
NON STOP TEAM |
117 |
201 |
JOSE GONZALEZ MUÑOZ |
10 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:35:39 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
118 |
338 |
JUAN MANUEL MORENO JIMÉNEZ |
55 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:35:51 |
C. D. OHMIO |
119 |
226 |
JOSE IGNACIO HIERRO DE MIGUEL |
56 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:35:54 |
CARMONA PAEZ |
120 |
320 |
ELISABET MENDOZA |
3 |
Absoluto Femenino |
04:36:07 |
ASODENA BIKE |
121 |
44 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ BLÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
11 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:36:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
122 |
366 |
DANIEL PAJUELO MILAN |
57 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:36:25 |
CUM LOS CUBERITOS |
123 |
390 |
MANUEL PÉREZ RAMÍREZ |
49 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:36:31 |
KHRONOS |
124 |
488 |
OLGA SUMARIVA GONZALEZ |
4 |
Absoluto Femenino |
04:36:46 |
CD MANTEKA |
125 |
8 |
JUAN ALGARIN |
58 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:37:06 |
|
126 |
35 |
JOSE JAVIER BENITEZ BEUZON |
59 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:37:51 |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
127 |
476 |
MIGUEL A SANTOS GONZALEZ |
60 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:37:51 |
TRAIL CAMALEON |
128 |
221 |
DANIEL HERRERA SANCHEZ |
61 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:38:03 |
|
129 |
189 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ MASEGOSA |
12 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:38:29 |
C A GERENA |
130 |
291 |
JUAN CARLOS MANZORRO MORILLO |
62 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:38:39 |
C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS |
131 |
277 |
DAVID CAYETANO LÓPEZ MELERO |
63 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:38:39 |
|
132 |
340 |
MARÍA DEL MONTE MUÑOZ CONDE |
4 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
04:38:51 |
LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO |
133 |
514 |
JOSÉ LUIS VILCHES REVIDIEGO |
64 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:39:31 |
CANTINA ZAPATA |
134 |
357 |
MANUEL OROPESA PAZO |
65 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:39:35 |
C.A OSSET |
135 |
78 |
PEDRO CASILLAS CALVILLO |
50 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:41:20 |
VILLALUENGA TRAIL |
136 |
185 |
JORGE MANUEL GÓMEZ |
51 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:42:07 |
|
137 |
302 |
ADOLFO MARROQUÍ PONCE DE LEÓN |
52 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:42:27 |
RUNNERS FINOS DE TOBILLO |
138 |
269 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ BIZCOCHO |
66 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:42:50 |
C.A.PUEBLA |
139 |
77 |
FRANCISCO CASADO MARTINEZ |
67 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:43:17 |
GIRONBIKE CANTINA-ZAPATA |
140 |
271 |
ANGEL VICTORIANO LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ |
53 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:43:40 |
DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA |
141 |
178 |
DANIEL GARCIA SANCHEZ |
68 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:43:55 |
SEVILLA VERTICAL AVENTURA |
142 |
249 |
FCO JAVIER LAMELA BAZAN |
69 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:44:17 |
|
143 |
510 |
PATRICIA VENEGAS LÓPEZ |
5 |
Absoluto Femenino |
04:44:19 |
GIRONBIKE CANTINA-ZAPATA |
144 |
56 |
DIEGO BUZÓN BERMEJO |
70 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:44:19 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
145 |
237 |
JOSÉ JÁCOME GONZÁLEZ |
71 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:45:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
146 |
245 |
NICOLÁS JIMENEZ MUÑOZ |
13 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:45:12 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
147 |
465 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MOLINA |
14 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:45:31 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
148 |
230 |
MANUEL HINOJO FRANCO |
72 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:46:51 |
|
149 |
16 |
CARLOS ARCHIDONA PICHACO |
54 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:47:00 |
TRITON |
150 |
295 |
SILVIA MARFIL PIÑERO |
5 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
04:47:51 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
151 |
217 |
MARIO HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL |
55 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:47:52 |
THE COJOS TEAM |
152 |
517 |
RAFAEL VILLAR RODRIGUEZ |
73 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:48:02 |
NINGUNO |
153 |
37 |
FERNANDO BENITEZ RANGEL |
56 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:48:11 |
|
154 |
156 |
PABLO GARCIA BLANCAS |
57 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:49:45 |
|
155 |
423 |
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ MILLAN |
58 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:49:47 |
VIRGEN DE BELEN |
156 |
81 |
JUAN CASTRO LOPEZ |
74 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:49:52 |
|
157 |
380 |
PEPE PÉREZ BENÍTEZ |
59 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:50:33 |
ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
158 |
23 |
ISMAEL BAREA JIMENEZ |
60 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:51:10 |
VILLALUENGA TRAIL |
159 |
39 |
JOSE LUIS BERNAL CALA |
75 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:51:29 |
TRIATLON XEREZ |
160 |
490 |
JOSE MIGUEL TAMBOLEO FERNANDEZ |
76 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:51:29 |
TRIATLON XEREZ |
161 |
461 |
MARCOS SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA |
61 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:51:38 |
DEPORTES MADRID RC |
162 |
379 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ AGUILAR |
77 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:51:43 |
C.D.LA OTRA VERTIENTE |
163 |
101 |
ANTONIO DE LA FUENTE CARMONA |
62 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:52:11 |
ATLETISMO SAN PABLO |
164 |
12 |
DOMINGO JESUS ANTONIO ALFONSO |
78 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:52:25 |
|
165 |
57 |
DAVID CAAMAÑO GUERRERO |
63 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:53:22 |
CA GERENA |
166 |
463 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ |
79 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:53:45 |
ESTUTIENDA ATLETISMO |
167 |
176 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA SALGUERO |
80 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:54:01 |
PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES |
168 |
103 |
ALBERTO DE PABLO SORIA |
15 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:54:41 |
C.C.RIAZA |
169 |
481 |
LUIS SOLANO BENITEZ |
81 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:55:04 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
170 |
213 |
SALVADOR GUIRADO APRESA |
64 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:55:10 |
C.D. DEPORTEANDO |
171 |
134 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
16 |
Master 50 Masculino |
04:55:59 |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ |
172 |
22 |
JUAN AVILÉS MARTÍN |
82 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:56:36 |
C.A.PUEBLA |
173 |
376 |
NATALIA PERAL MARTÍNEZ |
6 |
Absoluto Femenino |
04:56:56 |
NATALIA PERAL MARTINEZ |
174 |
420 |
GEMA RODERA ALVAREZ |
6 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
04:56:56 |
CD.TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
175 |
337 |
JAVIER ISMAEL MORENO GÓMEZ |
83 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:57:06 |
ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA NOCTURNIS |
176 |
495 |
ÁNGEL MANUEL TORNÉ RAPOSO |
84 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:57:10 |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
177 |
466 |
JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ MOROTE |
65 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:57:27 |
|
178 |
405 |
BASILIO QUESADA GONZALEZ |
85 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:58:01 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA CLUB |
179 |
306 |
PAZ MARTIN HURTADO |
7 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
04:59:23 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
180 |
131 |
CARLOS MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ NATERA |
86 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
04:59:31 |
DUNHUELLAS MUSHING |
181 |
396 |
PAOLO PETRALIA RIVERO |
66 |
Absoluto Masculino |
04:59:37 |
KENIATA |
182 |
303 |
ROBERTO MARTIN CORREDERA |
87 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:00:56 |
THE MIDNIGHT PREDATORS |
183 |
246 |
FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ RUBIO |
17 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:01:09 |
C. D. GECKO GENAL |
184 |
184 |
ANDRÉS GIRÓN RUIZ |
18 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:01:14 |
OBJETIVO MARATÓN |
185 |
321 |
ANTONIO MERIDA JIMENEZ |
19 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:01:36 |
WILD SPORT ALHAURIN BIKE SPO |
186 |
520 |
ALICIA VIRUES ARAGÓN |
7 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:01:42 |
PRO RUNNING |
187 |
146 |
ECO GALLARDO DÍAZ |
8 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:02:05 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
188 |
60 |
ALFONSO CABRERA BORREGO |
20 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:03:20 |
ANYERA |
189 |
436 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL ROMAN HINOJO |
67 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:03:23 |
|
190 |
318 |
ÓSCAR MENA CASTILLO |
88 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:03:59 |
C.C. GRAZALEMEÑO |
191 |
450 |
MARIANO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ |
89 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:04:09 |
LOS MIRLOS VOLADORES |
192 |
215 |
RUFINO GUZMAN MANZANARES |
90 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:04:11 |
C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS |
193 |
324 |
JOSE MARIA MILLAN FERNÁNDEZ |
91 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:04:49 |
C.A OSSET |
194 |
186 |
JESÚS GÓMEZ CASTRO |
68 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:05:15 |
|
196 |
372 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PAVÓN MARTIN |
93 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:06:20 |
SOHAIL LA SENDA |
197 |
327 |
GUILLERMO MOLINA CARMONA |
21 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:07:59 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
198 |
471 |
MARIO SÁNCHEZ QUINTERO |
94 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:08:02 |
RUNNERS FINOS DE TOBILLO |
199 |
168 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA MORENO |
22 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:08:09 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
200 |
264 |
ANTINIO LOBATO CABEZAS |
69 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:08:16 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
201 |
66 |
JOSÉ RAMON CAMPANARIO SANCHEZ |
70 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:08:16 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
202 |
467 |
EZEQUIEL SANCHEZ PEDROSA |
71 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:08:16 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
203 |
513 |
DAVID VILACOBA ARGIBAY |
72 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:08:31 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
204 |
412 |
JAVIER RAMOS GUELFO |
95 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:08:34 |
|
205 |
68 |
ANTONIO CAMPOS DAZA |
96 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:08:35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
206 |
255 |
JAVI LEBRON RABAEZ |
97 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:08:38 |
|
207 |
191 |
JAIME GOMEZ SANCHEZ |
98 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:08:39 |
C. D. ATLETISMO MONROY |
208 |
3 |
FRANCISCO AGÜERA GONZALEZ |
99 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:09:34 |
ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA NOCTURNIS |
209 |
361 |
JORGE ORTEGA PEREZ |
73 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:09:34 |
|
210 |
142 |
MANUELA FRÍAS MATEO |
9 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:09:41 |
CA GERENA |
211 |
192 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ SANTOS |
100 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:09:41 |
CA GERENA |
212 |
181 |
ANA MARÍA GARCÍA TRUJILLO |
8 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:09:47 |
CAO |
213 |
45 |
LUCIANO BOADO MARTÍNEZ |
101 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:09:54 |
C.A.PUEBLA |
214 |
386 |
REMEDIOS PEREZ LOVERA |
9 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:10:21 |
C. A. PALACIEGO |
215 |
437 |
DIEGO ROMERO BEGINES |
102 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:10:22 |
C. A. PALACIEGO |
216 |
312 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MATEOS LLAMAS |
103 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:10:28 |
C.D.A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEP |
217 |
275 |
RAFAEL LÓPEZ MARCHAN |
23 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:10:29 |
C.D.A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEP |
218 |
381 |
ANTONIO JESUS PEREZ CAPITAN |
104 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:10:30 |
C.D.A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEP |
219 |
259 |
MARIA LEÓN RIVAS |
10 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:11:06 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
220 |
140 |
JUAN MANUEL FRANCO LOPEZ |
74 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:11:08 |
|
221 |
300 |
MANUEL MARQUEZ GARCIA |
105 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:11:08 |
|
222 |
416 |
DANIEL RIVAS MARTIN |
106 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:11:31 |
|
223 |
343 |
JOSE TOMAS NADALES CHACON |
107 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:11:42 |
|
224 |
339 |
MARTA MOTA PORTA |
10 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:12:15 |
C.C.RIAZA |
225 |
225 |
RAFAEL HIDALGO ISLA |
108 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:12:34 |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
226 |
93 |
MANUEL CORRALES ZAPATA |
24 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:14:10 |
TRAININGTRI MONTAÑA |
227 |
187 |
ELENA GOMEZ CUEVAS |
11 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:14:12 |
|
228 |
402 |
CARLOS PRIETO MARNE |
75 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:14:50 |
RUNNERS FINOS DE TOBILLO |
229 |
253 |
FRANCISCO LARROSA CHECA |
76 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:15:01 |
CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
230 |
326 |
JOSE L MIÑARRO TORRALBA |
109 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:15:33 |
CD BESTIAJOS |
231 |
214 |
FERNANDO JUAN GUTIÉRREZ CARRASCO |
110 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:16:06 |
PRETTY RUNNERS |
232 |
333 |
JUAN LUIS MORENO ALFONSO |
77 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:16:33 |
C.D.DEPORTEMANIA |
233 |
284 |
MANUEL LUQUE AMADOR |
78 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:16:36 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
234 |
145 |
ANDRES GALINDO RUIZ |
25 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:17:23 |
C.D. ROMPECAMINOS |
235 |
359 |
MANUEL ORTEGA GONZALEZ |
26 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:17:35 |
PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES |
236 |
297 |
JOSE LUIS MARQUEZ ACOSTA |
111 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:19:19 |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
237 |
377 |
BORJA PERALES FERNANDEZ |
79 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:19:24 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
238 |
294 |
JUANMA MARCHANTE CLAVIJO |
80 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:19:28 |
|
239 |
298 |
DAVID MÁRQUEZ AGUILAR |
81 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:19:28 |
GILCROSS TRAIL |
240 |
489 |
PABLO TAMAYO SANCHEZ |
82 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:19:28 |
LIEBRE ELEGANTE |
241 |
287 |
ADRIAN LUQUE PANAL |
83 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:20:00 |
CROSSFIT JEREZ |
242 |
448 |
EMILIO RUIZ GARCÍA |
84 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:20:50 |
CLUD ATLETISMO LEBRIJA |
243 |
88 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONDADO LOPEZ |
85 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:21:32 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
244 |
258 |
JUAN MANUEL LEON GARROTE |
112 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:22:00 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
245 |
190 |
JOSE GÓMEZ RUBIO |
86 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:22:36 |
|
246 |
451 |
ANGEL SAAVEDRA PÉREZ |
113 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:22:52 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
247 |
121 |
JOSE ESTRADA CANTO |
27 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:23:21 |
CLUB TRIATLON LA BARROSA |
248 |
309 |
SAMUEL MARTINEZ PÉREZ |
87 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:23:24 |
ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES |
249 |
480 |
CARLOS SIMON SÁNCHEZ |
114 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:23:27 |
|
250 |
250 |
JORGE LAPETRA CODERQUE |
115 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:23:27 |
|
251 |
179 |
CARMELO GARCÍA SENECHAL |
116 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:23:33 |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
252 |
100 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FLOR GARCIA |
88 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:23:44 |
CARBOS |
253 |
389 |
CARMELO PÉREZ PÉREZ |
89 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:24:16 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
254 |
323 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MILLÁN BARRERA |
90 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:24:17 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
255 |
51 |
RICARDO BRAVO GONZALEZ |
117 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:25:31 |
|
256 |
137 |
ROCIO FITO SERRANO |
12 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:25:47 |
|
257 |
63 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CALLEALTA BERNAL |
118 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:26:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
258 |
41 |
ANTONIO BERNAL PARRALO |
119 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:26:55 |
ALTITUD 49 |
259 |
129 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
91 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:26:55 |
C.D. DEPORTEANDO |
260 |
352 |
RAFAEL OLIVA GONZALEZ |
92 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:27:01 |
TOTEN-PRO |
261 |
49 |
ANTONIO BORREGUERO GUERRA |
28 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:27:06 |
LOS VENTURIS |
262 |
322 |
ILDEFONSO MESA SANCHEZ |
120 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:27:06 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
263 |
144 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALIANO AGUILA |
93 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:27:36 |
C.T CAMALEON |
264 |
469 |
ÁNGEL LUIS SÁNCHEZ PERIÑÁN |
29 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:30:06 |
ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA NOCTURNIS |
265 |
195 |
MANUEL GONZALEZ CABALLERO |
121 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:30:15 |
|
266 |
136 |
MARIA JOSE FERRETE MEDINA |
1 |
Master 50 Femenino |
05:30:20 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
267 |
407 |
JUANA MARIA QUIRÓS ESPINOSA |
13 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:31:21 |
THE COJOS TEAM |
268 |
203 |
MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ PEREZ |
122 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:31:21 |
THE COJOS TEAM |
269 |
175 |
JUAN ALBERTO GARCIA RUIZ |
94 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:31:35 |
CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
270 |
248 |
RITA KOLLO |
14 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:31:39 |
FALSO LLANO |
271 |
346 |
ISRAEL NAVARRO SANCHEZ |
95 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:31:57 |
|
272 |
141 |
JOSÉ JUAN FRANCO POSTIGO |
123 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:31:57 |
|
273 |
208 |
JOSÉ ESTEBAN GUERRERO DÍAZ |
124 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:31:58 |
CHIRIBITOS JEREZ |
274 |
460 |
JOSE TOMAS SANCHEZ EXPOSITO |
125 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:31:58 |
|
275 |
421 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALCALA |
30 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:32:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
276 |
89 |
FERNANDO CONDE PEREA |
126 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:32:33 |
LOS MONTARACES 3KM |
277 |
445 |
PACO RUBIO JIMÉNEZ |
31 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:33:09 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
278 |
425 |
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ |
127 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:33:19 |
PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES |
279 |
202 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ NUÑEZ |
96 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:33:25 |
ALTLETAS DE ELITE |
280 |
410 |
JUAN ANTONIO RAMIREZ CRUZ |
128 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:33:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
281 |
31 |
FRANCISCO BELLO NARANJO |
32 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:33:55 |
C.D. RUN&FITCHICLANA |
282 |
431 |
PILAR ROLDAN TORREÑO |
15 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:34:14 |
SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL |
283 |
38 |
RAFAEL BENITEZ ROLDAN |
33 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:35:14 |
CD LUNA LLENA |
284 |
442 |
ANA BELEN ROMERO PALACIOS |
11 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:35:39 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
285 |
279 |
RAUL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
129 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:35:41 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
286 |
206 |
JUAN GRILLO CUENDA |
34 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:37:43 |
|
287 |
153 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ |
97 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:38:05 |
|
288 |
394 |
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ VALLECILLO |
130 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:38:27 |
LOS MONTARACES 3KM |
289 |
332 |
ESTEFANIA MORENO ALBA |
12 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:38:41 |
LOS PIKAITOS |
290 |
477 |
CRISTINA SAUCEDO MORALES |
13 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:38:41 |
C.D. TRAILRUNNER STORE |
291 |
256 |
ALEJANDRO LECHUGA CIRERA |
98 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:38:56 |
CARBOS |
292 |
485 |
JOAQUIN SOTO REINA |
35 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:39:24 |
|
293 |
260 |
JOSE MARIA LILLO HERNÁNDEZ |
99 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:39:24 |
CROSSFIT JEREZ |
294 |
166 |
ALBERTO GARCÍA MATEOS |
100 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:39:27 |
C.D. LOS 4X4 |
295 |
254 |
JAVIER LÁZARO |
101 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:41:43 |
|
296 |
301 |
FERNANDO MARQUEZ LEBRON |
131 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:41:47 |
|
297 |
224 |
RAQUEL HIDALGO GALVAN |
16 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:41:49 |
OLIMPO |
298 |
511 |
FLORENTINO VERA MARTÍN |
132 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:42:55 |
|
299 |
87 |
SANTIAGO COLOMER TAPIA |
133 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:43:32 |
|
300 |
115 |
ANDY DOMOUSO SANTOS |
134 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:43:59 |
CLUB TRAIL PIRATA JEREZ |
301 |
86 |
JUAN ANTONIO CISNEROS |
135 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:44:06 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN PUERTO REAL |
302 |
180 |
LOLA GARCÍA TRUJILLO |
17 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:48:15 |
ADS |
303 |
457 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ APARICIO |
136 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:49:02 |
|
304 |
252 |
LUIS MIGUEL LARA PASTRANA |
102 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:49:03 |
CROSSFIT JEREZ |
305 |
257 |
IVÁN JESUS LECHUGA RAMOS |
103 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:49:04 |
CARBOS |
306 |
288 |
DAVID MACIAS ZAMBRANO |
137 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:49:44 |
JEREZ NATACIÓN MASTER |
307 |
235 |
PAULINO JOSÉ ISORNA MARTINEZ |
36 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:50:57 |
CDM ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES |
308 |
4 |
FRANCISCO AGUILAR CARRASCO |
138 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:50:59 |
C.A. KM 1 RONDA |
309 |
482 |
MARIA INES SORIA AGUILAR |
18 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
05:51:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
310 |
453 |
SERGIO SABATE REVERTE |
37 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:51:06 |
DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO |
311 |
367 |
SALVADOR PALMA PEREZ |
139 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:51:07 |
ADGUADALQUIVIR |
312 |
473 |
PEDRO LUIS SANCHEZ RAMOS |
38 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:52:22 |
ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA NOCTURNIS |
313 |
15 |
MIGUEL ARAGON SANCHEZ |
39 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:53:42 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
314 |
329 |
LUIS ALFONSO MORALES PEÑA |
40 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:53:56 |
ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES |
315 |
440 |
LORENZO ROMERO MOZO |
140 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:54:25 |
BESTIAJOS CD |
316 |
229 |
JUAN HINOJO ARCHIDONA |
104 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:54:49 |
|
317 |
7 |
BENJAMÍN ALCOBER GARCÍA |
141 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:55:03 |
THE MIDNIGHT PREDATORS |
318 |
99 |
ALBERTO DE LA CRUZ |
142 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:55:03 |
THE MIDNIGHT PREDATORS |
319 |
456 |
JUAN SALVADOR SANCHEZ |
105 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:55:51 |
|
320 |
210 |
MOISÉS GUERRERO PALACIOS |
106 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:56:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
321 |
479 |
JOSE SIERRA VALLE |
41 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:56:45 |
|
322 |
496 |
JUAN JOSÉ TORRALBA PARRA |
42 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:56:45 |
ANDARRIOS |
323 |
398 |
GASPAR PINO GÓMEZ |
143 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:56:45 |
ANDARRIOS |
324 |
278 |
JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ REINA |
43 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:56:45 |
|
325 |
132 |
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ OLIVERO |
44 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:57:07 |
PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES |
326 |
76 |
PABLO ANTONIO CARVAJAL DIAZ |
45 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:57:07 |
PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES |
327 |
363 |
JUAN ORTIZ COTAN |
144 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:57:36 |
|
328 |
171 |
MANUEL GARCÍA PALOMO |
145 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:57:38 |
C. D. BESTIAJOS |
329 |
261 |
FRANCISCO LIMÓN FRAYLE |
46 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:57:38 |
C. D. BESTIAJOS |
330 |
401 |
ANTONIO JOSE POZO RAMIREZ |
146 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:59:13 |
C. D. ATLETISMO MONROY |
331 |
42 |
JUAN CARLOS BLANCO |
147 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:59:24 |
|
332 |
263 |
AURELIO LLAMAS HINOJO |
148 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:59:35 |
ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS |
333 |
443 |
JUAN ROSADO RIVERA |
47 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:59:44 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS |
334 |
483 |
JERONIMO SORIA LEYVA |
48 |
Master 50 Masculino |
05:59:46 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ARCOS |
335 |
272 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ LEÓN |
107 |
Absoluto Masculino |
05:59:49 |
ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
336 |
32 |
PEDRO BENITEZ |
149 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
05:59:50 |
|
337 |
406 |
VANESSA QUINTERO GOMEZ |
14 |
Absoluto Femenino |
05:59:59 |
TEMPRANILLO |
338 |
122 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTUDILLO GUERRERO |
108 |
Absoluto Masculino |
06:02:03 |
ESTUTIENDA ATLETISMO |
339 |
468 |
JULIÁN SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ |
49 |
Master 50 Masculino |
06:02:09 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
340 |
98 |
LUIA ALFONSO DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ |
109 |
Absoluto Masculino |
06:04:18 |
PRO RUNNING |
341 |
274 |
JUAN VICENTE LOPEZ LOPEZ-REY |
50 |
Master 50 Masculino |
06:04:34 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
342 |
21 |
EULALIA AVILA RUIZ |
19 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
06:05:05 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
343 |
418 |
MANOLI RIVERA ARAGON |
20 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
06:05:05 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
344 |
243 |
PEDRO JIMENEZ JIMENEZ |
51 |
Master 50 Masculino |
06:05:26 |
TRIBIKE ZAHARA |
345 |
464 |
JOSE SANCHEZ LORENZO |
52 |
Master 50 Masculino |
06:06:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
346 |
470 |
ALBERTO JOSE SANCHEZ POZO |
110 |
Absoluto Masculino |
06:06:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
347 |
25 |
ALEJANDRO BARRIOS FERNANDEZ |
150 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:07:34 |
DEPORTEMANIA CXM |
348 |
173 |
BEGOÑA GARCIA PIÑERO |
21 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
06:10:31 |
CROSSFIT JEREZ |
349 |
108 |
CATRIONA DICK |
15 |
Absoluto Femenino |
06:10:31 |
CROSSFIT JEREZ |
350 |
345 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL NAVARRO CALAFATE |
111 |
Absoluto Masculino |
06:10:31 |
|
351 |
395 |
FELIPE PEREZ-SERRANO VAZQUEZ |
53 |
Master 50 Masculino |
06:11:15 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
352 |
399 |
ALBERTO POLO SANCHEZ |
151 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:11:15 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
353 |
17 |
IVÁN ARGÜELLO MEDINA |
152 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:11:15 |
HISPATRAIL |
354 |
34 |
ROBERTO BENÍTEZ ALVAREZ |
153 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:11:38 |
|
355 |
484 |
JOSÉ MANUEL SOTO CAMACHO |
154 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CHICLANERO |
356 |
391 |
FAUSTINO VENTURA PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
54 |
Master 50 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
C. D. ATLETISMO MONROY |
357 |
5 |
VITO AGUILAR PARQUE |
155 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
|
358 |
50 |
DAVID BORRERO RODRIGUEZ |
156 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
359 |
307 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ |
157 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
POSEIDÓN |
360 |
158 |
JESUS GARCIA CHAMIZO |
55 |
Master 50 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
361 |
119 |
ISMAEL ESPINOSA CRUZ |
158 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
|
362 |
280 |
JOSE TOMAS LOZADA DELGADO |
159 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:14:49 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
363 |
73 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARPIO RUIZ |
160 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:19:00 |
|
364 |
107 |
ANA DIAZ LUCENA |
16 |
Absoluto Femenino |
06:19:00 |
CD RUN&FIT CHICLANA |
365 |
336 |
ROBERTO MORENO GOMEZ |
161 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:19:00 |
ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA NOCTURNIS |
366 |
92 |
MARÍA LAURA CORRAL CANO |
22 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
06:19:00 |
C. D. AL-MANSAF |
367 |
61 |
ESTEBAN CABRERA NOGUERA |
112 |
Absoluto Masculino |
06:24:44 |
CD. TRIATLON PUERTO REAL |
368 |
434 |
IRENE ROMAN GATICA |
17 |
Absoluto Femenino |
06:25:15 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
369 |
211 |
JUAN JESUS GUERRERO RUIZ |
113 |
Absoluto Masculino |
06:25:15 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
370 |
83 |
SONIA CHAVES FORNELL |
23 |
Veterana 40-49 Femenino |
06:27:09 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
371 |
233 |
SIMON IRAGO BAULDE |
162 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:27:09 |
C.A DIVINA PASTORA CADIZ |
372 |
106 |
ANTONIO JOSE DIAZ GALVIN |
163 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:35:16 |
ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA NOCTURNIS |
373 |
174 |
CARLOS GARCÍA ROJAS |
164 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:39:32 |
C.D. RUNNING TEAM ALGECIRAS |
374 |
360 |
JUAN PEDRO ORTEGA MARMOLEJO |
114 |
Absoluto Masculino |
06:39:37 |
ESTUTIENDA ATLETISMO |
375 |
58 |
ANGEL CABALLERO GONZALEZ |
165 |
Veterano 40-49 Masculino |
06:40:29 |
LOS MONTARACES 3KM |