1 |
41 |
GERARDO DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ |
1 |
M-35 |
01:14:36 |
3COM SQUAD |
2 |
2 |
EVARISTO ALMEIDA BENITEZ |
1 |
ABS |
01:15:23 |
Carphial Teror Trail |
3 |
1 |
DOROTEO MARTINEZ LOPEZ |
1 |
M-45 |
01:17:15 |
|
4 |
49 |
CARLOS GAYANGOS PASCUAL |
1 |
M-40 |
01:21:17 |
CD LAISTER SPORT |
5 |
102 |
JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
2 |
M-45 |
01:21:48 |
Carucat |
6 |
91 |
MARCO ANTONIO QUEVEDO GALINDO |
2 |
ABS |
01:22:33 |
|
7 |
97 |
RAY RIVERO MORENO |
2 |
M-40 |
01:22:59 |
ARISTA |
8 |
3 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ FALCON |
3 |
M-45 |
01:24:29 |
CD.Laister sport |
9 |
92 |
IVAN QUINTANA URBANO |
2 |
M-35 |
01:25:17 |
Carphial Teror Trail |
10 |
77 |
DAVID MONTESDEOCA GUTIÉRREZ |
4 |
M-45 |
01:26:11 |
CD LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO |
11 |
40 |
RAÚL DÍAZ SANTIAGO |
1 |
M-50 |
01:27:05 |
Clinimagen La Tribu |
12 |
23 |
BAUDILIO BETANCOR CASTELLANO |
3 |
M-40 |
01:27:20 |
Carphial Teror Trail |
13 |
68 |
RAFAEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
5 |
M-45 |
01:27:34 |
|
14 |
119 |
ISAI SOSA PÉREZ |
3 |
M-35 |
01:28:29 |
Gallotia |
15 |
19 |
GERMÁN BARRIENTOS LERA |
1 |
M-55 |
01:28:34 |
Independiente |
16 |
60 |
MANUEL LOZANO MÓJICA |
6 |
M-45 |
01:29:32 |
C.D.CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO |
17 |
29 |
PEDRO JAVIER CARRERO ÁLVAREZ |
7 |
M-45 |
01:29:54 |
|
18 |
116 |
NÉSTOR SANTANA SANTANA |
3 |
ABS |
01:31:36 |
C.D. UAVA |
19 |
124 |
DAVID VIDAL PÉREZ |
4 |
M-35 |
01:31:41 |
C.D. PANDICORNIOS |
20 |
26 |
FEDERICO BOADA LODOS |
5 |
M-35 |
01:32:26 |
Nortrail |
21 |
37 |
JORGE ELIAS DIAZ CABRERA |
8 |
M-45 |
01:33:18 |
C.D. CARUCAT |
22 |
110 |
JUAN MANUEL SÁNCHEZ CABRERA |
6 |
M-35 |
01:33:24 |
C.D. VEREDAS ATAURI |
23 |
15 |
JAVI ALZOLA AZPEITIA |
4 |
ABS |
01:33:26 |
|
24 |
33 |
JUAN CARLOS CORREIA DINIS |
4 |
M-40 |
01:33:46 |
C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING |
25 |
86 |
JOSÉ JUAN PÉREZ SANTANA |
9 |
M-45 |
01:33:46 |
|
26 |
101 |
RAYCO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ |
7 |
M-35 |
01:34:22 |
|
27 |
4 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
10 |
M-45 |
01:34:25 |
C.D. ATLEFULCA |
28 |
75 |
JACINTO RAMON MENCARA RAMOS |
8 |
M-35 |
01:34:41 |
|
29 |
25 |
EDUARDO BOADA LODOS |
9 |
M-35 |
01:34:49 |
Wanderlust Inside |
30 |
5 |
FELIPE SAAVEDRA MANZANO |
11 |
M-45 |
01:34:54 |
CD PANDICORNIOS |
31 |
125 |
NICHEL VILAR PEÑA |
5 |
ABS |
01:34:59 |
Nortrail |
32 |
132 |
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ LORENZO |
2 |
M-50 |
01:35:06 |
CLINIMAGEN LA TRIBU |
33 |
51 |
NACHO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
5 |
M-40 |
01:35:21 |
|
34 |
129 |
STEVEN WOOTTON |
6 |
M-40 |
01:35:34 |
C.D. Xtreme Gravity |
35 |
74 |
JULIO MEJÍAS PITTI |
12 |
M-45 |
01:35:43 |
C.D. UAVA |
36 |
21 |
JESUS ALEXIS BATISTA GARCÍA |
3 |
M-50 |
01:36:02 |
Borbullon |
37 |
100 |
JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ MATOS |
7 |
M-40 |
01:36:21 |
Runnis |
38 |
27 |
JOSE BURGAROLAS |
4 |
M-50 |
01:36:58 |
|
39 |
113 |
VÍCTOR SANTANA MARTÍN |
13 |
M-45 |
01:37:01 |
|
40 |
55 |
JOSE IGNACIO IGLESIAS PORTELA |
10 |
M-35 |
01:37:18 |
cd arista |
41 |
79 |
JESÚS JUAN MUÑOZ JIMÉNEZ |
5 |
M-50 |
01:37:42 |
TRiVEREDAS |
42 |
71 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
6 |
M-50 |
01:38:01 |
C.D. RUNGOSAY |
43 |
54 |
CARLOS CÉSAR GUTIÉRREZ DE LA CRUZ |
11 |
M-35 |
01:38:07 |
3COMSQUAD |
44 |
22 |
ENRIQUE BELERDA GARCIA |
8 |
M-40 |
01:38:07 |
|
45 |
66 |
MARCOS MARTÍN BETANCOR |
7 |
M-50 |
01:38:07 |
GQE (Gente Que Entrena) |
46 |
111 |
JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ GARCIA |
12 |
M-35 |
01:38:08 |
korrekaminos running&barefoot |
47 |
11 |
EMILIO ALFONSO SANTANA |
2 |
M-55 |
01:38:48 |
|
48 |
16 |
LEE ARCHER |
14 |
M-45 |
01:39:01 |
Kimberworth Striders |
49 |
82 |
RAYCO PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ |
13 |
M-35 |
01:39:10 |
|
50 |
7 |
JUAN ARTILES |
15 |
M-45 |
01:39:45 |
Veredas Atauro Trail Runner |
51 |
103 |
ÁNGEL C. RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA |
6 |
ABS |
01:40:25 |
B-SPORTY |
52 |
39 |
KILIAN DÍAZ PASCUAL |
14 |
M-35 |
01:40:44 |
C.D.Nortrail |
53 |
47 |
JUAN GARCIA PEREZ |
16 |
M-45 |
01:41:00 |
|
54 |
95 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RETA |
15 |
M-35 |
01:41:11 |
|
55 |
80 |
DIEGO ORTIZ SIERRA |
7 |
ABS |
01:41:27 |
42195 |
56 |
123 |
AURY VEGA GIL |
1 |
M-40 |
01:41:53 |
UAVA |
57 |
14 |
JORGE ALONSO PADRÓN |
16 |
M-35 |
01:42:19 |
|
58 |
94 |
ENRIQUE RASCON AZNAR |
9 |
M-40 |
01:43:06 |
Independiente |
59 |
46 |
JAVIER GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ |
10 |
M-40 |
01:44:06 |
CD Sports Dreams |
60 |
108 |
DAVID RUIZ RUIZ |
17 |
M-45 |
01:44:07 |
CD Sports Dreams |
61 |
70 |
GONZALO MARTÍNEZ CHANTADA |
3 |
M-55 |
01:44:14 |
GALLOTIA |
62 |
127 |
GUNNAR WINKLER |
11 |
M-40 |
01:44:25 |
|
63 |
117 |
JUAN PABLO SEIJAS LÓPEZ |
4 |
M-55 |
01:44:28 |
|
64 |
81 |
RAFAEL RAMÓN PADRÓN SANTANA |
8 |
M-50 |
01:44:40 |
Veredas Atauro |
65 |
130 |
JOSÉ MANUEL YÁNEZ RAMÍREZ |
9 |
M-50 |
01:45:12 |
C. A. Clinimagen La Tribu |
66 |
42 |
CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ QUITANA |
18 |
M-45 |
01:46:09 |
Arista |
67 |
76 |
PEDRO JOSÉ MONTESDEOCA ÁLVAREZ |
19 |
M-45 |
01:46:33 |
|
68 |
56 |
JOSÉ MARÍA IZQUIERDO SÁNCHEZ |
5 |
M-55 |
01:47:13 |
Ecosub Atlantico |
69 |
20 |
JUANJO BATISTA DE LEON |
12 |
M-40 |
01:47:54 |
el clan de la fatiga |
70 |
36 |
JESUS DIAZ |
20 |
M-45 |
01:48:10 |
|
71 |
112 |
RAFAEL SANTANA GONZALEZ |
13 |
M-40 |
01:48:23 |
|
72 |
31 |
FERNANDO CHIRINO RODRÍGUEZ |
21 |
M-45 |
01:49:10 |
ARISTA |
73 |
57 |
JUAN MIGUEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ |
22 |
M-45 |
01:49:16 |
NO |
74 |
44 |
UGO FABBRI |
1 |
M-60 |
01:50:21 |
UGE 146 - Mucha Vida |
75 |
17 |
NICOLETTE ARCHER |
1 |
M-45 |
01:50:51 |
Kimberworth Striders |
76 |
50 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ ALCÁNTARA |
2 |
M-60 |
01:51:01 |
|
77 |
59 |
PEDRO LOPEZ MONZON |
23 |
M-45 |
01:51:08 |
C.D. ATLEFULCA |
78 |
89 |
ANGEL PLAZA DE LA HOZ |
6 |
M-55 |
01:51:15 |
|
79 |
120 |
JOSE MARIA SOTO CORTINAS |
10 |
M-50 |
01:51:39 |
|
80 |
69 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN SOSA |
11 |
M-50 |
01:51:52 |
C.D. RUNGOSAY |
81 |
122 |
ORLANDO VEGA |
12 |
M-50 |
01:52:15 |
|
82 |
35 |
EUGENIO DE LA HERA BLANCO |
24 |
M-45 |
01:52:32 |
atlefulca |
83 |
12 |
JONATHAN ALMEIDA OJEDA |
8 |
ABS |
01:52:53 |
BCTEAM |
84 |
105 |
INGAR ROMSLO |
3 |
M-60 |
01:53:04 |
IL Fri |
85 |
73 |
ISAAC MEDINA NUEZ |
9 |
ABS |
01:53:08 |
|
86 |
34 |
MARIA ONÉSIMA DÁMASO RODRÍGUEZ |
2 |
M-45 |
01:55:03 |
Tolisco |
87 |
96 |
ANA MARIA RIOS GUERRERO |
2 |
M-40 |
01:55:04 |
CLUB TRIATHLON ALGECIRAS |
88 |
99 |
NATANIEL RODRÍGUEZ FALCÓN |
17 |
M-35 |
01:55:47 |
Arista |
89 |
84 |
JUAN PÉREZ NARANJO |
25 |
M-45 |
01:55:55 |
Uava |
90 |
121 |
JUAN TEJERA PACHECO |
4 |
M-60 |
01:56:04 |
C.D. Gente Que Entrena |
91 |
58 |
JUAN JOSÉ LAFORET HERNÁNDEZ |
5 |
M-60 |
01:56:09 |
EVECAN SPORT ULPGC |
92 |
72 |
JOSEP MASO TARRES |
1 |
M+65 |
01:57:06 |
C.A.lloret-la selva |
93 |
109 |
GUSTAVO SÁNCHEZ |
18 |
M-35 |
01:58:32 |
|
94 |
45 |
JOSE JUAN GARCIA |
13 |
M-50 |
02:00:21 |
|
95 |
107 |
EDUARDO RUA FIGUEROA SUAREZ |
14 |
M-50 |
02:01:03 |
|
96 |
104 |
CRISTOBAL ROMERO BORDÓN |
6 |
M-60 |
02:01:03 |
|
97 |
61 |
NOUEL MACEA PUJOLS |
15 |
M-50 |
02:01:07 |
Podencos trail |
98 |
128 |
EDUARDO WOOD GARCIA |
10 |
ABS |
02:01:40 |
|
99 |
85 |
CARLOS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
14 |
M-40 |
02:02:46 |
no tengo |
100 |
62 |
ANTONIO MARCOS HERRERO |
2 |
M+65 |
02:03:44 |
MAspalomas |
101 |
83 |
CARMEN PEREZ GUERRA |
1 |
M-35 |
02:04:54 |
macaco |
102 |
53 |
CLAUDIA GONZALEZ ZEVALLOS |
3 |
M-40 |
02:05:51 |
|
103 |
114 |
JOSUE SANTANA MARTÍN |
11 |
ABS |
02:06:39 |
|
104 |
98 |
ALEJANDRO ROBAINA RAMIREZ |
15 |
M-40 |
02:06:48 |
ATLEFULCA |
105 |
9 |
MIGUEL AFONSO CABRERA |
7 |
M-55 |
02:07:59 |
C.D. ATLEFULCA |
106 |
10 |
CARLOS AFONSO CABRERA |
16 |
M-50 |
02:08:00 |
C.D. ATLEFULCA |
107 |
67 |
DAVID MARTIN MATURRAL |
19 |
M-35 |
02:08:00 |
Atlefulca |
108 |
90 |
ISMAEL QUESADA QUESADA |
16 |
M-40 |
02:08:40 |
GALLOTIA |
109 |
52 |
VANESA GONZÁLEZ MACÍAS |
2 |
M-35 |
02:08:42 |
ATLEFULCA |
110 |
88 |
LOURDES PLASENCIA |
3 |
M-45 |
02:09:52 |
mucha vida |
111 |
115 |
RAFAEL SANTANA SÁNCHEZ |
3 |
M+65 |
02:11:32 |
C.D.Atlefulca |
112 |
48 |
ABRAHAM GARCIA RODRÍGUEZ |
17 |
M-40 |
02:15:00 |
|
113 |
78 |
MANUEL MORENO MARRERO |
8 |
M-55 |
02:19:43 |
|
114 |
126 |
SOPHIE WENZLAFF |
1 |
ABS |
02:20:32 |
|
115 |
65 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN GARCIA |
7 |
M-60 |
02:23:25 |
independiente |
116 |
18 |
MARÍA ANGELINA BARRETTOTRIGO |
4 |
M-45 |
02:29:42 |
|