1 |
1 |
AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA |
1 |
M-35 |
00:17:01 |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR |
2 |
3 |
JAIRO PAULE MARTIN |
1 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:17:03 |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR |
3 |
7 |
AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO |
2 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:17:07 |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR |
4 |
5 |
SERGIO PEREZ ROSA |
1 |
M-40 |
00:17:22 |
TRIVALLE GUIMAR |
5 |
146 |
RAUL GARCIA DE LA ROSA |
3 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:17:27 |
TRIABONA |
6 |
262 |
JUANFRA MARTINEZ |
1 |
M-45 |
00:17:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
7 |
189 |
ÓSCAR DAVID HERNÁNDEZ CONRADO |
2 |
M-35 |
00:17:37 |
HOTEL SUITE VILLAMARIA |
8 |
249 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARICHAL PERERA |
3 |
M-35 |
00:17:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
9 |
455 |
RAUL BORGES BETHANCOURT |
4 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:17:48 |
ATLETAS97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO |
10 |
9 |
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES |
2 |
M-40 |
00:17:57 |
CD VALLIVANA |
11 |
446 |
YACOMAR GARCIA MARTIN |
5 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:17:59 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT |
12 |
423 |
ALEJANDRO VERA FLORES |
3 |
M-40 |
00:17:59 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
13 |
209 |
VICTOR HUSSEIN |
4 |
M-40 |
00:18:12 |
CAFETERIA. TRASMALLO. FISANAD, SALUDL |
14 |
84 |
JUAN JOSE CRUZ CABRERA |
2 |
M-45 |
00:18:12 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ |
15 |
303 |
ADRIAN ORNIA VIEITES |
4 |
M-35 |
00:18:36 |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA |
16 |
378 |
JESÚS RUBIO DÍAZ |
5 |
M-35 |
00:18:37 |
A MI BOLA TEAM |
17 |
261 |
JESUS. EWING MARTIN. VARGAS |
6 |
M-35 |
00:18:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
18 |
323 |
JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ TEJERA |
6 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:18:50 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
19 |
171 |
AZAEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
7 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:19:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
20 |
333 |
MOISES RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ |
7 |
M-35 |
00:19:08 |
MAPA TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD |
21 |
342 |
FRAN REVERON MORALES |
8 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:19:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
22 |
311 |
VICENTE PEÑA RODIGUEZ |
8 |
M-35 |
00:19:11 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
23 |
180 |
DAVID GONZÁLEZ MORÍN |
9 |
M-35 |
00:19:12 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
24 |
255 |
JULIO M MARTIN FERNÁNDEZ |
3 |
M-45 |
00:19:15 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
25 |
359 |
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS |
9 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:19:26 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
26 |
326 |
RAFAEL ALBERTO PLASENCIA RIVERO |
1 |
M-50 |
00:19:26 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAURISILVA |
27 |
80 |
SERAFIN CORRAL |
2 |
M-50 |
00:19:38 |
CD TRAVERTORO |
28 |
424 |
OLIVER VERA GARCÍA |
4 |
M-45 |
00:19:44 |
CHICHARRO TRAIL |
29 |
297 |
CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE |
5 |
M-40 |
00:19:45 |
A MI BOLA TEAM |
30 |
284 |
LIONEL MORALES GONZÁLEZ |
1 |
CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA |
00:19:45 |
NADAMÁS LAS MARINAS |
31 |
335 |
VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA |
5 |
M-45 |
00:19:57 |
A MI BOLA TEAM |
32 |
42 |
ADRIAN JONAY ARTEAGA BARRERA |
10 |
M-35 |
00:19:58 |
SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE ATLETISMO |
33 |
200 |
AITOR HERRERA HORMIGA |
10 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:19:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
34 |
229 |
YERAY MARTIN LINARES MORENO |
11 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:20:01 |
PLATANO TRAIL |
35 |
102 |
YONATHAN DELGADO LOPEZ |
11 |
M-35 |
00:20:03 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
36 |
47 |
ENRIQUE MIGUEL BELLO RODRIGUEZ |
3 |
M-50 |
00:20:06 |
CD VALLIVANA |
37 |
403 |
JAVIER ALFREDO SUAREZ GOMEZ |
6 |
M-40 |
00:20:09 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT |
38 |
87 |
NOEL CURBELO BOLÍVAR |
12 |
M-35 |
00:20:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
39 |
74 |
RUI CASTRO |
6 |
M-45 |
00:20:13 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT |
40 |
226 |
WILFREDO LEAL MARRERO |
7 |
M-40 |
00:20:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
41 |
135 |
JAIRO FABIÁN FLORES CRUZ |
8 |
M-40 |
00:20:16 |
HOTEL SUITE VILLAMARIA |
42 |
363 |
HERI RODRÍGUEZ PARRA |
13 |
M-35 |
00:20:18 |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL |
43 |
362 |
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ |
4 |
M-50 |
00:20:18 |
CD VALLIVANA |
44 |
139 |
ADRIAN FUMERO GORRIN |
12 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:20:25 |
EVOLUTION TEAM |
45 |
445 |
JOSE RAMON CARBALLO CORRA |
5 |
M-50 |
00:20:29 |
|
46 |
332 |
ADRIÁN RAMOS GUTIÉRREZ |
13 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:20:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
47 |
176 |
SILVESTRE GONZALEZ MEDINA |
6 |
M-50 |
00:20:32 |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING |
48 |
103 |
JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS |
9 |
M-40 |
00:20:33 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
49 |
2 |
ANA BOULLON SABIN |
1 |
F-35 |
00:20:40 |
CD VALLIVANA |
50 |
198 |
IVAN HERNANDEZ RUIZ |
14 |
M-35 |
00:20:42 |
A MI BOLA TEAM |
51 |
290 |
ERGUAL MORIN JORGE |
14 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:20:52 |
GUANILAS TEAM |
52 |
442 |
RAMIRO RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS |
15 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:21:03 |
CLUB BOXEO JOELMI EL CANELO |
53 |
194 |
LUIS BRAULIO HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ |
7 |
M-50 |
00:21:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
54 |
169 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ EXPOSITO |
16 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:21:13 |
CD VACAGUARÉ |
55 |
155 |
DAVID GARCIA RAMOS |
17 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:21:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
56 |
207 |
FARID HUBBY |
18 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:21:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
57 |
75 |
VÍCTOR PATRICIO CATOIRA NOVO |
10 |
M-40 |
00:21:19 |
FITNESS |
58 |
266 |
DAVID MEDINA MORELL |
15 |
M-35 |
00:21:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
59 |
328 |
ANDREI POTASHEV |
8 |
M-50 |
00:21:24 |
PIRANHA |
60 |
73 |
ALEJANDRO CASASOLA |
11 |
M-40 |
00:21:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
61 |
10 |
ESTEFANIA SANCHEZ RUIZ |
1 |
SUB 23 F |
00:21:36 |
CD VALLIVANA |
62 |
371 |
MICHAEL ROJAS |
19 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:21:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
63 |
60 |
DANIEL BUCKLEY |
16 |
M-35 |
00:21:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
64 |
459 |
MARCOS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN |
12 |
M-40 |
00:21:38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
65 |
319 |
LAURA PÉREZ RAMALLO |
2 |
F-35 |
00:21:44 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
66 |
329 |
JACOBO QUESADA SANTOS |
20 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:21:45 |
PLATANO TRAIL |
67 |
4 |
BEATRIZ VERA FLORES |
1 |
F-45 |
00:21:49 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
68 |
321 |
ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
7 |
M-45 |
00:21:51 |
CD VALLIVANA |
69 |
310 |
RICARDO PEÑA PÉREZ |
9 |
M-50 |
00:21:52 |
CD VALLIVANA |
70 |
195 |
ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES |
1 |
M-55 |
00:21:53 |
A MI BOLA TEAM |
71 |
377 |
ANDRES RUBI MARULANDA |
1 |
SUB 23 M |
00:21:59 |
FITNESS |
72 |
417 |
LUIS JUNIOR VALEST ROA |
21 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:22:03 |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNING |
73 |
428 |
BRUNO VILLALBA SANTOS |
17 |
M-35 |
00:22:06 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT |
74 |
167 |
JULIÁN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
18 |
M-35 |
00:22:07 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT |
75 |
148 |
EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCÍA MORALES |
2 |
F-45 |
00:22:13 |
CD VALLIVANA |
76 |
104 |
IVAN DENIZ GALVAN |
13 |
M-40 |
00:22:16 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
77 |
72 |
ARTURO CARRASCO CARRASCO |
14 |
M-40 |
00:22:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
78 |
210 |
ASIER IGLESIAS BUSTAMANTE |
19 |
M-35 |
00:22:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
79 |
202 |
JOSÉ ANGEL HERRERA MARTIN |
22 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:22:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
80 |
110 |
MARIA LUISA DIEZ DE REVENGA FRANCOS |
3 |
F-35 |
00:22:26 |
CD VALLIVANA |
81 |
37 |
NUHACET AMARO ABREU |
20 |
M-35 |
00:22:32 |
LEVANTA POLVERA |
82 |
77 |
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MELO |
15 |
M-40 |
00:22:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
83 |
270 |
ADáN DAVID MENDOZA ALMENARA |
16 |
M-40 |
00:22:35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
84 |
223 |
JESÚS JORGE PERDOMO |
10 |
M-50 |
00:22:36 |
TRIABONA |
85 |
6 |
BEATRIZ MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:22:38 |
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA |
86 |
34 |
CARLOS DAVID ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ |
2 |
SUB 23 M |
00:22:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
87 |
61 |
IGNACIO BUELA RODRIGUEZ |
23 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:22:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
88 |
340 |
JOSE MANUEL RELAJADO SANTANA |
21 |
M-35 |
00:22:44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
89 |
83 |
JOSÉ VICENTE CRU EXPÓSITO |
8 |
M-45 |
00:22:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
90 |
456 |
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MENDEZ |
11 |
M-50 |
00:22:47 |
PUERTO CRUZ LOS REALEJOS |
91 |
26 |
SILVIA ALFONZO AVILA |
1 |
F-60 |
00:22:48 |
CD TRAVERTORO |
92 |
187 |
OCTAVIO HERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO |
17 |
M-40 |
00:22:55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
93 |
85 |
FERNANDO JOSé CRUZ HERNáNDEZ |
2 |
CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA |
00:23:00 |
CD TRAVERTORO |
94 |
452 |
FAUSTINO AFONSO DOMINGUEZ |
3 |
CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA |
00:23:02 |
ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS |
95 |
291 |
ROMÉN MORÍN JUNG |
24 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:23:03 |
ENTRENAITOR |
96 |
8 |
CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA |
1 |
F-40 |
00:23:03 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
97 |
433 |
JANE WICKHAM |
1 |
F-55 |
00:23:03 |
KINDERHILFE HARAMBEE |
98 |
307 |
TAYSA PADRON SANCHEZ |
2 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:23:06 |
CD VALLIVANA |
99 |
374 |
VICTOR M. ROMERO DIAZ |
9 |
M-45 |
00:23:06 |
40ÑEROS RUNNING |
100 |
292 |
RAYCO MORIN JUNG |
25 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:23:07 |
ENTRENAITOR |
101 |
276 |
CARINA MESA GUTIERREZ |
3 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:23:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
102 |
288 |
OLIVIER MORENO CABRERA |
22 |
M-35 |
00:23:10 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT |
103 |
52 |
ELENA BOGDANOVA |
4 |
F-35 |
00:23:11 |
PIRANHA |
104 |
337 |
BRAYAN REJALADO HERNÁNDEZ |
3 |
SUB 23 M |
00:23:16 |
FRAILE |
105 |
48 |
TAMAS BENEDEK |
26 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:23:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
106 |
225 |
MICHAEL KEITH SNAPE |
23 |
M-35 |
00:23:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
107 |
253 |
MARÍA DEL PINO MARRERO GARCÍA |
1 |
F-50 |
00:23:23 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
108 |
257 |
LOREN MARTIN LOPEZ |
27 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:23:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
109 |
232 |
JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ DE LEON |
10 |
M-45 |
00:23:34 |
MACHETE TRAIL |
110 |
252 |
ALEXIS MARRERO DÍAZ |
24 |
M-35 |
00:23:40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
111 |
127 |
JUAN FARIÑA BETHENCOURT |
18 |
M-40 |
00:23:41 |
LES EXPERTS |
112 |
412 |
EMILIO TORTOSA SANTIAGO |
28 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:23:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
113 |
336 |
YERAY RANCEL. CANO |
29 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:23:46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
114 |
411 |
YASMINA TORRES LORENZO |
4 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:23:56 |
CD VACAGUARÉ |
115 |
23 |
OFELIA ALEMAN PADILLA |
5 |
F-35 |
00:23:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
116 |
175 |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
19 |
M-40 |
00:23:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
117 |
51 |
GABRIEL BLÁZQUEZ JIMÉNEZ |
20 |
M-40 |
00:24:00 |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL |
118 |
234 |
IBAN LÓPEZ LLANA |
11 |
M-45 |
00:24:01 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
119 |
151 |
DANIEL GARCIA NODA |
30 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
120 |
118 |
ORLANDO DURAN |
12 |
M-45 |
00:24:04 |
LOS LEONES |
121 |
373 |
ANA MARÍA ROMERO CEPEDELLO |
5 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:24:08 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
122 |
173 |
ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
4 |
SUB 23 M |
00:24:11 |
PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING |
123 |
453 |
MARIO CICICLIA |
13 |
M-45 |
00:24:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
124 |
379 |
JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ DE LA TORRE |
31 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
125 |
440 |
DONNA DENT |
2 |
F-40 |
00:24:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
126 |
395 |
JOSE GREGORIO SILVESTRE |
32 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
127 |
160 |
VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ |
33 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:25 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ |
128 |
280 |
DIEGO MORA GARCIA |
5 |
SUB 23 M |
00:24:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
129 |
410 |
AITOR TORRES CHINEA |
34 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:30 |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS |
130 |
39 |
JOSE ARMAS CONDE |
25 |
M-35 |
00:24:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
131 |
140 |
JOSE MANUEL GALAN |
26 |
M-35 |
00:24:30 |
TRIABONA |
132 |
295 |
IGNACIO NUNES FERNÁNDEZ |
35 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:33 |
TAO RUNNERS |
133 |
211 |
LUIS IZARZUGAZA EGUSQUIZA |
1 |
M-65 |
00:24:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
134 |
106 |
JAVIER DíAZ PADRON |
27 |
M-35 |
00:24:34 |
LES EXPERTS |
135 |
219 |
CRISTINA JIMENEZ LOPEZ |
6 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:24:46 |
TRIABONA |
136 |
25 |
ULISES ALFONSO GARCIA |
21 |
M-40 |
00:24:49 |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS |
137 |
341 |
JEFFERSON RENTERIA PACHECO |
28 |
M-35 |
00:24:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
138 |
121 |
MOISÉS ESCOBAR CARBALLO |
36 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
139 |
339 |
ROBERTO CARLO RELAJADO SANTANA |
29 |
M-35 |
00:24:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
140 |
338 |
ÁNGEL CRISTO RELAJADO SANTANA |
37 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
141 |
391 |
ANJA SCHOENHAAR |
7 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:24:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
142 |
16 |
FRANCISCO AGUADO YAQUE |
38 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:24:51 |
TITANES DE ARICO |
143 |
108 |
RAYCO DÍAZ ROCHA |
30 |
M-35 |
00:24:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
144 |
125 |
MARCELO JAVIER FALABINO VIVANCO |
39 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:25:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
145 |
35 |
LUIS DAVID ÁLVAREZ PERDIGON |
40 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:25:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
146 |
123 |
ESTEBAN ESTÉVEZ |
22 |
M-40 |
00:25:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
147 |
150 |
JUAN MOISES GARCIA MORENO |
31 |
M-35 |
00:25:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
148 |
304 |
NAUZET ORTIZ GARCIA |
41 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:25:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
149 |
243 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MAILLARD GONZALEZ |
32 |
M-35 |
00:25:13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
150 |
95 |
AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO |
6 |
SUB 23 M |
00:25:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
151 |
263 |
ALEXANDER MEDINA |
7 |
SUB 23 M |
00:25:15 |
FITNESS |
152 |
15 |
SAMUEL AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ |
8 |
SUB 23 M |
00:25:16 |
ENTRENAITOR |
153 |
369 |
MARIA CARMEN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
3 |
F-40 |
00:25:17 |
BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS |
154 |
152 |
MAYRA GARCIA PERDOMO |
6 |
F-35 |
00:25:21 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
155 |
367 |
GABRIL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
7 |
F-35 |
00:25:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
156 |
89 |
JOSE DARIAS |
33 |
M-35 |
00:25:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
157 |
64 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA DELGADO |
23 |
M-40 |
00:25:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
158 |
273 |
ANTONIO RUBÉN MENDOZA PLASENCIA |
34 |
M-35 |
00:25:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
159 |
267 |
MARTIN MELLOR |
1 |
M-60 |
00:25:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
160 |
90 |
JOSÉ L. DE LA BÁRCENA ARGANY |
12 |
M-50 |
00:25:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
161 |
392 |
VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS |
8 |
F-35 |
00:25:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
162 |
206 |
ASTREA HERTOGS MONTERO |
8 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:25:35 |
TEROS |
163 |
143 |
ANITA GALSI |
9 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:25:35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
164 |
435 |
RUBEN YANES BARRETO |
35 |
M-35 |
00:25:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
165 |
115 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN DOMINGUEZ MONTESINO |
9 |
F-35 |
00:25:39 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
166 |
58 |
LUIS ARMANDO BRITO RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
M-55 |
00:25:40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
167 |
65 |
DAINA CABRERA ESPLUGAS |
10 |
F-35 |
00:25:43 |
ENTRENAITOR |
168 |
246 |
ROBERTO MANGANI |
2 |
M-60 |
00:25:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
169 |
172 |
AGUSTIN ALBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA |
3 |
M-55 |
00:25:48 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
170 |
386 |
ALEXANDER SALAZAR ZAMORANO |
24 |
M-40 |
00:25:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
171 |
109 |
IGNACIO DIAZ SIMM |
42 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:25:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
172 |
97 |
MERCEDES DE LEóN MORALES |
2 |
F-50 |
00:25:51 |
BLACKHOLE |
173 |
69 |
PABLO CAMACHO DE LA BARCENA |
9 |
SUB 23 M |
00:25:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
174 |
68 |
HAYSHELL CAMACHO |
43 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:25:52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
175 |
413 |
FERNANDO TRUJILLO BELTRAN |
44 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:25:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
176 |
251 |
IVAN MARQUEZ GONZALEZ |
25 |
M-40 |
00:26:03 |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS |
177 |
376 |
DAVID ROSADO GUTIÉRREZ |
36 |
M-35 |
00:26:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
178 |
345 |
RAUL JOSE REYES NOGUERA |
14 |
M-45 |
00:26:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
179 |
101 |
MARIA BEGOñA DELGADO IZQUIERDO |
3 |
F-45 |
00:26:10 |
A MI BOLA TEAM |
180 |
402 |
RAFAEL SUÁREZ |
13 |
M-50 |
00:26:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
181 |
82 |
NATALIA CRESPO RIVERA |
4 |
F-40 |
00:26:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
182 |
324 |
ÁNGELA PINACHO GÓMEZ |
11 |
F-35 |
00:26:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
183 |
228 |
ADAY LINARES MORENO |
45 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:26:12 |
PLATANO TRAIL |
184 |
385 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SALAZAR GOMEZ |
37 |
M-35 |
00:26:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
185 |
398 |
DANIEL SOTO |
38 |
M-35 |
00:26:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
186 |
397 |
RUBEN SOCAS RODRIGUEZ |
46 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:26:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
187 |
441 |
JOELMIS ESCARDINO |
47 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:26:20 |
CLUB BOXEO JOELMI EL CANELO |
188 |
322 |
LAURA PEREZ SAMPEREZ |
5 |
F-40 |
00:26:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
189 |
426 |
RUBEN VICENTE RODRIGUEZ |
14 |
M-50 |
00:26:24 |
CANARYRUN |
190 |
277 |
EMESE MOGYOROSI |
10 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:26:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
191 |
318 |
PEDRO DAMIAN PEREZ PEREZ |
15 |
M-50 |
00:26:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
192 |
230 |
JOSE LLOPIS |
16 |
M-50 |
00:26:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
193 |
317 |
LOURDES PILAR PÉREZ MARTIN |
2 |
F-55 |
00:26:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
194 |
218 |
CARLOS PABLO JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ |
48 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:26:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
195 |
353 |
CRISTABEL ROCHA JIMENEZ |
11 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:26:40 |
ENTRENAITOR |
196 |
237 |
JUAN PEDRO LUÍS REVERON |
49 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:26:41 |
PLATANO TRAIL |
197 |
415 |
JUAN MANUEL TRUJILLO LIMA |
4 |
M-55 |
00:26:46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
198 |
406 |
JOSE MARIA TEIXIDÓ VENDRELL |
17 |
M-50 |
00:26:46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
199 |
268 |
LUCILA MENDEZ GARCIA |
4 |
F-45 |
00:26:50 |
A FULL CON TODO |
200 |
13 |
DAVID AFONSO DÍAZ |
18 |
M-50 |
00:26:50 |
ENTRENAITOR |
201 |
381 |
BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL |
1 |
M-70 |
00:26:53 |
CD VALLIVANA |
202 |
112 |
ADORACION DOGRANDY GALUAN |
6 |
F-40 |
00:26:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
203 |
430 |
ALEXANDER VILLASANA JARAMILLO |
50 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:26:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
204 |
131 |
ARÁNZAZU FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
12 |
F-35 |
00:26:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
205 |
138 |
CRISTO FUENTES MESA |
26 |
M-40 |
00:26:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
206 |
168 |
IVÁN MANUEL GONZÁLEZ DONATE |
39 |
M-35 |
00:26:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
207 |
242 |
JULIA MAGSUMOVA |
12 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:26:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
208 |
126 |
HÉCTOR DANIEL FALARRINO |
15 |
M-45 |
00:27:01 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
209 |
157 |
LUCA GIHERUBINO |
19 |
M-50 |
00:27:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
210 |
393 |
JUAN MARCOS SIERRA TEJERA |
27 |
M-40 |
00:27:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
211 |
343 |
FRANCISCO CELSO REYES AGUIAR |
3 |
M-60 |
00:27:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
212 |
285 |
MARIO MORALES REVERON |
40 |
M-35 |
00:27:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
213 |
409 |
JULIO CESAR TORREIRA LANDEIRA |
20 |
M-50 |
00:27:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
214 |
313 |
VICTOR PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ |
16 |
M-45 |
00:27:05 |
PLATANO TRAIL |
215 |
124 |
SARA EUSEBIO |
13 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:27:06 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
216 |
27 |
CRISTIAN ALONSO DEL POZO |
51 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:27:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
217 |
271 |
JESUS MANUEL MENDOZA ALMENARA |
28 |
M-40 |
00:27:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
218 |
400 |
STEFANO SPORTELLI |
5 |
M-55 |
00:27:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
219 |
36 |
JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR |
21 |
M-50 |
00:27:09 |
JAREIGO TRAIL |
220 |
96 |
PABLO DE LEÓN LOPEZ |
17 |
M-45 |
00:27:09 |
CD DESNIVEL |
221 |
436 |
DAVID YANES LINARES |
52 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:27:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
222 |
203 |
PEPE HERRERA MENDEZ |
22 |
M-50 |
00:27:12 |
CLUB SAMARA ISORA |
223 |
147 |
SERGIO GARCIA DEL CAMPO |
29 |
M-40 |
00:27:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
224 |
256 |
REMEDIOS MARTIN GONZALEZ |
3 |
F-55 |
00:27:14 |
CD VALLIVANA |
225 |
162 |
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ |
14 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:27:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
226 |
41 |
CRISTINA ARON |
13 |
F-35 |
00:27:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
227 |
170 |
JAIME ASGARDI GONZÁLEZ EXPÓSITO |
41 |
M-35 |
00:27:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
228 |
56 |
DANIELA BRITO GONZALEZ |
15 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:27:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
229 |
208 |
ANA MARIA HUMANES BORREGA |
16 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:27:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
230 |
158 |
MIRIAM GLEZ FDEZ |
17 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:27:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
231 |
316 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ MACHÍN |
30 |
M-40 |
00:27:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
232 |
293 |
LIDIA NAVARRO TORRES |
7 |
F-40 |
00:27:39 |
4EMESTRAIL |
233 |
114 |
MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
53 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:27:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
234 |
401 |
RAúL SPREAFICO GUERRERO |
31 |
M-40 |
00:27:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
235 |
217 |
ALVARO JIMENEZ CALERO |
42 |
M-35 |
00:27:45 |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM |
236 |
154 |
CARLOS ENRIQUE GARCIA RAMOS |
23 |
M-50 |
00:27:47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
237 |
352 |
VICTOR MANUEL RIVERO DIAZ |
24 |
M-50 |
00:27:47 |
TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT |
238 |
454 |
IVAN OLIVA REVERON |
43 |
M-35 |
00:27:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
239 |
448 |
JOVANI REVELO |
6 |
M-55 |
00:27:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
240 |
29 |
VICTOR MANUEL ALONSO MÉNDEZ |
18 |
M-45 |
00:27:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
241 |
443 |
HAZAEL ARMAS HERNANDEZ |
54 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:27:55 |
CLUB BOXEO JOELMI EL CANELO |
242 |
278 |
ANDREA MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR |
2 |
SUB 23 F |
00:27:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
243 |
178 |
ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MESSIAS |
55 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:27:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
244 |
438 |
DANIQUE ZWART |
3 |
SUB 23 F |
00:28:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
245 |
375 |
ANAIS ROPETER |
18 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:28:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
246 |
224 |
PHILIP KEE |
44 |
M-35 |
00:28:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
247 |
241 |
HENRY MAGDALENA ESCUELA |
19 |
M-45 |
00:28:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
248 |
28 |
Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ |
3 |
F-50 |
00:28:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
249 |
205 |
MOISES HERRERA SAMARIN |
45 |
M-35 |
00:28:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
250 |
144 |
YOLANDA GANUZA ORIVE |
4 |
F-50 |
00:28:20 |
CD VALLIVANA |
251 |
272 |
MÁXIMO MENDOZA DÍAZ |
56 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:28:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
252 |
149 |
JOSE ANTONO GARCIA MORALES |
4 |
CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA |
00:28:24 |
KANGAROOTAMDEN |
253 |
177 |
VICENTE CHAVEZ. GONZALEZ |
32 |
M-40 |
00:28:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
254 |
161 |
SERGI EL MAESTRO GONZALEZ |
46 |
M-35 |
00:28:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
255 |
368 |
ALBA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
19 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:28:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
256 |
432 |
SHEILA WALSH VILLAR |
14 |
F-35 |
00:28:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
257 |
92 |
JORGE DE LA CRUZ |
57 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:28:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
258 |
289 |
JONAS MORERA GARCIA |
47 |
M-35 |
00:28:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
259 |
275 |
FÉLIX MESA GONZÁLEZ |
48 |
M-35 |
00:28:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
260 |
334 |
KEVIN MANUEL RAMOS LINARES |
58 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:28:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
261 |
396 |
FERNANDO NAUZET SOCAS FERNÁNDEZ |
49 |
M-35 |
00:28:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
262 |
99 |
CECILIA DEL CANTO FERNANDEZ |
4 |
F-55 |
00:28:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
263 |
366 |
VÍCTOR LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
4 |
M-60 |
00:28:54 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON |
264 |
128 |
ALEJANDRO FELIPE CHINEA |
59 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:28:55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
265 |
422 |
TONI VENTURA ROU |
50 |
M-35 |
00:28:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
266 |
191 |
JONAY HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROA |
60 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:29:04 |
ASOSACION DE VECINOS |
267 |
298 |
OLGA FABIOLA OJEDA GONZALEZ |
8 |
F-40 |
00:29:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
268 |
239 |
JOSE LUIS MACHADO GARCIA |
51 |
M-35 |
00:29:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
269 |
429 |
JONAY VILLAR HERRERA |
33 |
M-40 |
00:29:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
270 |
347 |
ANDREA RIJO REYES |
20 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:29:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
271 |
286 |
JOSÉ FERNANDO MOREIRA GARCIA |
25 |
M-50 |
00:29:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
272 |
408 |
ROBERTA CLAUDIA TONANI |
15 |
F-35 |
00:29:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
273 |
264 |
ALICIA ESTHER MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ |
9 |
F-40 |
00:29:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
274 |
233 |
JURENA LÓPEZ GARCÍA |
16 |
F-35 |
00:29:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
275 |
81 |
MERIAN CORTES MEDINA |
61 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:29:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
276 |
107 |
OSCAR BRUNO DIAZ REGALADO |
20 |
M-45 |
00:29:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
277 |
186 |
JUANA PILAR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ |
10 |
F-40 |
00:29:34 |
GUAYMAN |
278 |
70 |
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO VARGAS |
62 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:29:44 |
SALSEO TEAM |
279 |
67 |
ELIANA CAIROS GONZALEZ |
21 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:29:45 |
SALSEO TEAM |
280 |
227 |
EDITH LIMAYLLA |
11 |
F-40 |
00:29:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
281 |
119 |
PETER ELOY |
63 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:30:01 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
282 |
156 |
ALEJANDRO GARRIGA HERNÁNDEZ |
64 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:30:06 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
283 |
40 |
CARLOS ARNEDO DEL HOYO |
5 |
M-60 |
00:30:09 |
ALDOSIVI RUNNING |
284 |
308 |
JONAY PALENZUELA PÉREZ |
65 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:30:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
285 |
294 |
A. BELÉN NAVARROTORRES |
12 |
F-40 |
00:30:11 |
4EMESTRAIL |
286 |
100 |
ANA DELGADO FRANCO |
13 |
F-40 |
00:30:12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
287 |
53 |
CRISTINA BORGES GONZALEZ |
22 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:30:13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
288 |
113 |
SANDRA DOMÍNGUEZ BELLO |
23 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:30:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
289 |
188 |
AINHOA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ CORDOBEZ |
24 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:30:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
290 |
439 |
Mª AUXILIADORA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ |
5 |
F-55 |
00:30:27 |
CARRERITA PARA LAS PATAS |
291 |
141 |
EDUARDO GALERA GASPAR |
6 |
M-60 |
00:30:28 |
ATLETISMO ARONA |
292 |
105 |
MICHELE DERISE NOTO |
26 |
M-50 |
00:30:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
293 |
220 |
YAIZA JORGE BENESEY |
14 |
F-40 |
00:30:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
294 |
120 |
MARIETE ESCASO JIMENEZ |
52 |
M-35 |
00:30:37 |
VERICUETO TRAIL |
295 |
181 |
MIRANDA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ |
4 |
SUB 23 F |
00:30:38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
296 |
346 |
LORNA RICE |
5 |
F-50 |
00:30:51 |
LASSWADE AC |
297 |
383 |
DAILOS SABINA RODRÍGUEZ |
66 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:30:52 |
CROSSFIT PRACAN |
298 |
279 |
DIANA PATRICIA MONTOYA TUBERQUIA |
17 |
F-35 |
00:30:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
299 |
399 |
ROBERTO SOTO MESA |
67 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:30:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
300 |
258 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN MARRERO |
2 |
M-65 |
00:30:57 |
CRATER 28 NORTE |
301 |
301 |
LOUISE OPRAY |
15 |
F-40 |
00:30:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
302 |
348 |
CRISTINA RIPOL |
5 |
F-45 |
00:31:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
303 |
235 |
VIRGINIA MARÍA LÓPEZ REYES |
25 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:31:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
304 |
349 |
ARACELI RIPOL SAMPOL |
6 |
F-50 |
00:31:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
305 |
350 |
ALEXIA RIUS |
6 |
F-45 |
00:31:06 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
306 |
45 |
PEPY BAUTE CUBAS |
7 |
F-45 |
00:31:08 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON |
307 |
405 |
NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO |
2 |
F-60 |
00:31:08 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON |
308 |
193 |
DESIRÉE HERNÁNDEZ LEDESMA |
26 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:31:09 |
ENTRENAITOR |
309 |
358 |
LEONOR RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN |
27 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:31:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
310 |
325 |
OSCAR PLASENCIA MESA |
34 |
M-40 |
00:31:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
311 |
215 |
NIELS JANSEN |
21 |
M-45 |
00:31:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
312 |
236 |
RUYMAN JOSE LUGO |
35 |
M-40 |
00:31:28 |
HRT |
313 |
165 |
ÁNGEL EMILIO GONZÁLEZ CEDRÉS |
7 |
M-55 |
00:31:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
314 |
364 |
JUAN VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ |
36 |
M-40 |
00:31:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
315 |
274 |
JUAN JOSE MESA BRITO |
37 |
M-40 |
00:31:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
316 |
282 |
OLGA MORALES BORGES |
7 |
F-50 |
00:32:00 |
CD VALLIVANA |
317 |
390 |
ALESSANDRO SCANU |
8 |
M-55 |
00:32:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
318 |
182 |
ACEN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ |
53 |
M-35 |
00:32:13 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
319 |
153 |
ANGELES GARCIA PEREZ |
16 |
F-40 |
00:32:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
320 |
449 |
BRUNA BESSONE |
6 |
F-55 |
00:32:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
321 |
356 |
MELANIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
18 |
F-35 |
00:32:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
322 |
71 |
NANI CARBONERO NAVAS |
19 |
F-35 |
00:32:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
323 |
62 |
SOLEDAD CABA |
8 |
F-45 |
00:32:44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
324 |
355 |
SANDRA RODRIGUEZ FIGUEIRAS |
28 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:32:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
325 |
416 |
CATHY TUNSTALL |
9 |
F-45 |
00:32:46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
326 |
450 |
CATY GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
17 |
F-40 |
00:32:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
327 |
32 |
VERONICA SARAY ALVAREZ CASAS |
20 |
F-35 |
00:33:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
328 |
447 |
JUAN VERA PEREZ |
22 |
M-45 |
00:33:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
329 |
79 |
YOLANDA CORDOBA |
18 |
F-40 |
00:33:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
330 |
179 |
ZAIDA GONZALEZ MOLEIRO |
29 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:33:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
331 |
451 |
FANY GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
21 |
F-35 |
00:33:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
332 |
93 |
EDUARDO DE LA ROSA NAME |
38 |
M-40 |
00:33:19 |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM |
333 |
357 |
ANTONIO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LUIS |
23 |
M-45 |
00:33:19 |
MACHETE TRAIL |
334 |
418 |
ALEXANDRA VAN HAM |
19 |
F-40 |
00:33:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
335 |
78 |
CLAUDIA CONCEPCIÓN MOTA |
30 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:33:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
336 |
248 |
BEATRIZ MARICHAL BARROSO |
10 |
F-45 |
00:33:25 |
4EMESTRAIL |
337 |
265 |
VIOLETTA MEDINA MAGDALENA |
8 |
F-50 |
00:33:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
338 |
59 |
MELISA BRITOS |
31 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:33:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
339 |
199 |
MARIA JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO |
11 |
F-45 |
00:33:26 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
340 |
407 |
PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO |
24 |
M-45 |
00:33:36 |
GOMERON TRAIL |
341 |
142 |
ENCARNA GALINDO RODRIGUEZ |
12 |
F-45 |
00:33:36 |
SPORT & BEER |
342 |
130 |
MARÍA JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
32 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:33:40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
343 |
18 |
EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA |
68 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:33:40 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT |
344 |
238 |
PETER LUYTEN |
9 |
M-55 |
00:33:41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
345 |
174 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
25 |
M-45 |
00:33:44 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
346 |
421 |
MARIEKE VD KOLK |
13 |
F-45 |
00:33:45 |
TEAM BICOM-ONE |
347 |
122 |
MARIA ADELA ESPINOZA DIAZ |
22 |
F-35 |
00:33:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
348 |
420 |
CATALINA VARGAS LOPEZ |
23 |
F-35 |
00:33:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
349 |
283 |
ANTONIO MANUEL MORALES DELGADO |
26 |
M-45 |
00:33:53 |
CORRERB Y SUDAR |
350 |
214 |
DANIELA JAEGER |
20 |
F-40 |
00:33:57 |
UNITED WE RUN |
351 |
419 |
MARIA VARELA GONZALEZ |
33 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:33:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
352 |
458 |
MARIANA QUINTERO BAZAGA |
24 |
F-35 |
00:34:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
353 |
46 |
ROSA BELLO ACOSTA |
7 |
F-55 |
00:34:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
354 |
163 |
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ AMAYA |
9 |
F-50 |
00:34:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
355 |
111 |
LOURDES DIONIS GOMEZ |
8 |
F-55 |
00:34:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
356 |
145 |
MONICA GARCIA CUELLO |
34 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:35:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
357 |
134 |
ANGELA FERNANDEZ VERA |
35 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:35:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
358 |
320 |
ESTEFANíA PéREZ REYES |
36 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:35:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
359 |
306 |
MARTA ISABEL PADILLA PEREZ |
37 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:35:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
360 |
196 |
CARMEN LUZ HERNÁNDEZ PALMERO |
14 |
F-45 |
00:35:30 |
ENTRENAITOR |
361 |
370 |
MARÍA RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO |
5 |
SUB 23 F |
00:35:31 |
ENTRENAITOR |
362 |
281 |
RUBEN MORA GONZALEZ |
54 |
M-35 |
00:35:40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
363 |
117 |
MARIA CRISTINA DONATO |
38 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:35:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
364 |
444 |
MICHAEL HOBBS |
3 |
M-65 |
00:36:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
365 |
437 |
NAZARET YANES RODRIGUEZ |
25 |
F-35 |
00:36:41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
366 |
384 |
MELISSA SACRAMENTL GORRIN |
39 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:36:47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
367 |
204 |
FABIO HERRERA PADILLA |
69 |
SENIOR MASC |
00:37:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
368 |
66 |
ANDREINA CAIRO MORALES |
6 |
SUB 23 F |
00:38:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
369 |
133 |
ANA MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ QUIJADA |
21 |
F-40 |
00:38:34 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
370 |
197 |
BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
40 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:38:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
371 |
330 |
JOSE CARLOS QUINTERO CASTRO |
55 |
M-35 |
00:38:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
372 |
38 |
DIANA ARMAS |
22 |
F-40 |
00:38:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
373 |
184 |
TERESA GUARINO |
10 |
F-50 |
00:38:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
374 |
17 |
JUAN JESUS AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ |
5 |
CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA |
00:39:08 |
CT CANDETLON |
376 |
287 |
ISAAC MARTIN GONZALEZ |
6 |
CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA |
00:39:09 |
ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS |
377 |
327 |
CLEITON PONS FERREIRA |
28 |
M-50 |
00:39:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
378 |
389 |
FLAVIA SARAÇOL VIGNOL |
15 |
F-45 |
00:39:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
379 |
457 |
VIOTTO ANTONELA |
9 |
F-55 |
00:40:05 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
380 |
331 |
MATHILDE RABACHE |
41 |
SENIOR FEM |
00:40:07 |
SPORT & BEER |
381 |
244 |
CAROLINA MALLOL DUQUE |
16 |
F-45 |
00:40:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
382 |
300 |
FACUNDO TABARES OLIVERA RODRÍGUEZ |
10 |
SUB 23 M |
00:40:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
383 |
354 |
MARTA RODRÍGUEZ BARRETO |
17 |
F-45 |
00:40:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
384 |
33 |
GEMA CANDELARIA ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ |
7 |
SUB 23 F |
00:40:35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
385 |
360 |
LILIBETH RODRÍGUEZ MORALES |
39 |
M-40 |
00:40:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
386 |
361 |
MAYELIN RODRÍGUEZ MORALES |
18 |
F-45 |
00:40:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
387 |
315 |
CARMEN MARIA PEREZ LUIS |
23 |
F-40 |
00:43:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
388 |
86 |
SONIA CRUZ ORDOÑES |
26 |
F-35 |
00:43:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
389 |
312 |
DAVID MESA PEREZ |
27 |
M-45 |
00:48:47 |
BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS |
390 |
30 |
ALEXIS ALONSO MORALES |
19 |
F-45 |
00:54:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
391 |
129 |
MARIA BELEN FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ |
24 |
F-40 |
00:54:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |