1 |
108 |
MOUNIR ELOUARDI |
1 |
VETERANO B |
01:07:32 |
UNICAJA DE JAEN |
2 |
398 |
|
1 |
SENIOR masc |
01:07:35 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
3 |
94 |
JAVIER DIAZ CARRETERO |
2 |
VETERANO B |
01:08:00 |
SAN PEDRO |
4 |
369 |
NICK SWINBURN SWINBURN |
2 |
SENIOR masc |
01:10:31 |
MR |
5 |
39 |
NASR BOUCHAIM |
3 |
SENIOR masc |
01:10:53 |
|
6 |
112 |
MIGUEL ESPINOSA DE LOS ÁNGELES |
1 |
VETERANO A |
01:11:04 |
TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS |
7 |
403 |
|
3 |
VETERANO B |
01:11:46 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
8 |
110 |
RUBEN ESPEJO GARCÍA |
4 |
SENIOR masc |
01:12:03 |
|
9 |
141 |
MARIO GARCIA MORENO |
5 |
SENIOR masc |
01:12:06 |
|
10 |
44 |
ANTONIO BURGOS LEBRIJA |
6 |
SENIOR masc |
01:12:11 |
MARATÓN MARCHENA |
11 |
12 |
RAUL ARAGU CRUZ |
2 |
VETERANO A |
01:12:13 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
12 |
47 |
JUAN CARLOS CABELLO PEREZ |
7 |
SENIOR masc |
01:13:04 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA |
13 |
356 |
PEDRO SANTOS-OLMO PALACIOS |
3 |
VETERANO A |
01:13:32 |
CA CRIPTANA |
14 |
8 |
JOSE MARIA ALONSO RAMIREZ |
4 |
VETERANO B |
01:13:45 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
15 |
34 |
OTMANE BENOMAR |
8 |
SENIOR masc |
01:13:55 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
16 |
229 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL MARTIN GODOY |
4 |
VETERANO A |
01:13:59 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
17 |
269 |
DAVID NÚÑEZ ENTRENA |
9 |
SENIOR masc |
01:14:01 |
C. D. BIKILA |
18 |
199 |
LUIS ENRIQUE LERIDA SANCHEZ |
5 |
VETERANO B |
01:14:22 |
ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
19 |
3 |
ANTONIO JESÚS AGUILAR CONEJO |
5 |
VETERANO A |
01:14:22 |
ATLETÍSMO GUADALHORCE - ÁLORA |
20 |
252 |
JUAN MORENO ELIAS |
6 |
VETERANO B |
01:14:30 |
LOS CALIFAS |
21 |
247 |
DANIEL MOLINA VALENZUELA |
10 |
SENIOR masc |
01:14:44 |
ATLETISMO DE LUCENA |
22 |
316 |
CÉSAR RÍZQUEZ CABALLERO |
11 |
SENIOR masc |
01:14:47 |
POLIDEPORTIVO GETAFE |
23 |
331 |
ANTONIO ROMÁN MARTIN |
6 |
VETERANO A |
01:14:55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
24 |
17 |
JAVIER ARCAS GARCIA |
12 |
SENIOR masc |
01:15:19 |
GEDYSA COMARCAL ANTEQUERA |
25 |
33 |
CRISTIAN BENITEZ SÁNCHEZ |
13 |
SENIOR masc |
01:15:53 |
ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
26 |
368 |
ANDREAS STÖCKL |
14 |
SENIOR masc |
01:16:02 |
SC LEOGANG/HERVIS SAALFELDEN |
27 |
373 |
JUAN CARLOS TORNERO MORENO |
15 |
SENIOR masc |
01:16:18 |
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
28 |
9 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS ANGULO CASTILLO |
7 |
VETERANO A |
01:16:28 |
PAMPLONA ATLÉTICO |
29 |
307 |
VICTORIANO RASO MORENO |
16 |
SENIOR masc |
01:16:30 |
TRITRAIN4YOU |
30 |
125 |
RAUL GAGO CALVENTE |
8 |
VETERANO A |
01:16:35 |
CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE |
31 |
1 |
ANGEL ACCINO SUAREZ |
17 |
SENIOR masc |
01:16:45 |
|
32 |
282 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PÁRRAGA PARTIDA |
18 |
SENIOR masc |
01:16:47 |
|
33 |
221 |
NAZHA MACHROUH |
1 |
SENIOR fem |
01:16:51 |
UNICAJA DE JAEN |
34 |
1284 |
ALVARO DIAZ PEREZ |
7 |
VETERANO B |
01:16:51 |
TRITRAIN4YOU |
35 |
259 |
CORNELIA MOSER |
2 |
SENIOR fem |
01:16:54 |
ASICSFRONTRUNNER |
36 |
376 |
ANGEL TORRES HIGUERAS |
1 |
promesa masc |
01:17:18 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA |
37 |
1948 |
JUAN ALBERTO RUIZ CUENCA |
1 |
VETERANO C |
01:17:34 |
LOS CALIFAS |
38 |
146 |
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA TORRES |
9 |
VETERANO A |
01:17:37 |
EPA MIGUEL RÍOS |
39 |
2134 |
|
10 |
VETERANO A |
01:17:59 |
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
40 |
329 |
JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ |
11 |
VETERANO A |
01:18:19 |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
41 |
170 |
FCO JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ TRUJILLO |
19 |
SENIOR masc |
01:18:19 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACIÓN GRUPO OLEICOLA JAEN |
42 |
249 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTIEL HIJANO |
20 |
SENIOR masc |
01:18:31 |
TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA DE MÓSTOLES |
43 |
399 |
|
1 |
VETERANA B |
01:18:31 |
ALHAMA BEACH |
44 |
87 |
JUAN DE LA CHICA |
2 |
promesa masc |
01:18:39 |
HUELIN TRIATLÓN |
45 |
66 |
JUAN MANUEL CARVAJAL JIMENEZ |
2 |
VETERANO C |
01:18:39 |
A.TORREMOLINOS |
46 |
90 |
JORGE DE LERA PLAZA |
21 |
SENIOR masc |
01:18:40 |
|
47 |
1083 |
JONATHAN BAAMONDE |
22 |
SENIOR masc |
01:18:47 |
TRIATLON CARACOLES AZUQUECA |
48 |
1922 |
ANDRÉS ROMERO CORPAS |
3 |
VETERANO C |
01:18:50 |
|
49 |
1018 |
JUAN ANTONIO ALARCÓN PACHECO |
8 |
VETERANO B |
01:19:02 |
T.A.C |
50 |
142 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA MORENO |
4 |
VETERANO C |
01:19:17 |
AL REVENTÓN |
51 |
1306 |
JOSÉ JAVIER ELENA LOPES |
12 |
VETERANO A |
01:19:29 |
TRIATLÓN RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA |
52 |
278 |
LUIS PADIAL GARCIA |
23 |
SENIOR masc |
01:19:35 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
53 |
4 |
JOSÉ LUIS AGUILAR FERNÁNDEZ |
24 |
SENIOR masc |
01:19:50 |
|
54 |
210 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ MARROYO |
5 |
VETERANO C |
01:19:57 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
55 |
214 |
EMILIO LOPEZ TORRE |
9 |
VETERANO B |
01:20:06 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
56 |
5112 |
|
13 |
VETERANO A |
01:20:09 |
DECATHLON |
57 |
1167 |
JUAN ANDRÉS CAMACHO FERNÁNDEZ |
25 |
SENIOR masc |
01:20:11 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
58 |
1223 |
JAVIER COBO QUERO |
14 |
VETERANO A |
01:20:14 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
59 |
308 |
MIGUEL RATIA GUERRERO |
26 |
SENIOR masc |
01:20:15 |
C.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA |
60 |
1245 |
LIAM COTTER |
1 |
VETERANO D |
01:20:20 |
ST. FINBARRS A/C |
61 |
358 |
ISMAEL SEDANO AGUILERA |
27 |
SENIOR masc |
01:20:28 |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO |
62 |
320 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ |
2 |
VETERANO D |
01:20:33 |
GACELAS AFRICANAS |
63 |
223 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO |
6 |
VETERANO C |
01:20:40 |
SAYMA NIJAR |
64 |
1510 |
JORGE JIMENEZ |
28 |
SENIOR masc |
01:20:44 |
|
65 |
337 |
IGNACIO RUIZ DEL PORTAL GYENES |
7 |
VETERANO C |
01:20:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
66 |
336 |
VICTOR RUIZ CARACUEL |
10 |
VETERANO B |
01:20:54 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
67 |
1867 |
OSCAR RABANEDA GARCIA |
11 |
VETERANO B |
01:20:55 |
ASFALPASA |
68 |
391 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VILLAR JIMENEZ |
15 |
VETERANO A |
01:20:57 |
|
69 |
3226 |
JUAN IGNACIO CAMPOS MARTI |
3 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:20:58 |
|
70 |
1261 |
MANUEL FRANCISCO DE GUZMÁN INFANTES |
12 |
VETERANO B |
01:21:01 |
FONDEROS MALAGA |
71 |
1680 |
KAMED MOHAMED MIZZIAN |
29 |
SENIOR masc |
01:21:09 |
|
72 |
6 |
JUANMA AGUILAR GUERRERO |
8 |
VETERANO C |
01:21:09 |
C.A.RUTE |
73 |
1293 |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMÍNGUEZ GARCIA |
16 |
VETERANO A |
01:21:09 |
|
74 |
1430 |
FRANCISCO GOMEZ FAJARDO |
13 |
VETERANO B |
01:21:12 |
C.D.LUMICIERNAGA |
75 |
169 |
JESÚS GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA |
14 |
VETERANO B |
01:21:17 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
76 |
319 |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO |
30 |
SENIOR masc |
01:21:20 |
|
77 |
171 |
FERNANDO HARDASMAL |
3 |
VETERANO D |
01:21:23 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO-RUNNING AND BUSINESS |
78 |
1342 |
JOSE CLAUDIO FERNÁNDEZ MARTOS |
15 |
VETERANO B |
01:21:28 |
CD MIJAS TRIATLÓN |
79 |
1202 |
JESÚS CARVAJAL VICENTE |
17 |
VETERANO A |
01:21:28 |
|
80 |
1501 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL INGLADA CRUZ |
16 |
VETERANO B |
01:21:32 |
TRITRAIN4YOU |
81 |
10891 |
JOSE ROMERO SERRANO |
17 |
VETERANO B |
01:21:38 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
82 |
1474 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GUTIÉRREZ ALARCÓN |
31 |
SENIOR masc |
01:21:39 |
|
83 |
177 |
JUAN FRANCISCO HIDALGO TERRONES |
18 |
VETERANO A |
01:21:41 |
GEDYSA COMARCAL |
84 |
163 |
LOURDES GONZALEZ ROBLES |
2 |
VETERANA B |
01:21:43 |
AD MARATHON |
85 |
124 |
JAVIER FUENTES ORTIZ |
32 |
SENIOR masc |
01:21:46 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS PEPE SERRANO |
86 |
167 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GUERRERO PAREDES |
9 |
VETERANO C |
01:21:48 |
CASA MARI |
87 |
219 |
SERGIO LUNA GARCIA |
18 |
VETERANO B |
01:21:54 |
CD PLAYAS DEMARBELLA |
88 |
1730 |
JESUS MUÑOZ MELLADO |
33 |
SENIOR masc |
01:21:56 |
|
89 |
352 |
FCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ |
34 |
SENIOR masc |
01:21:59 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
90 |
310 |
JUAN JESÚS REINALDO HERRERA |
35 |
SENIOR masc |
01:22:06 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
91 |
1811 |
RAFAEL PEREZ BURRUECO |
19 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:07 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
92 |
1788 |
JOSE MANUEL PALOMINO FUENTES |
19 |
VETERANO B |
01:22:08 |
C.A. QUIEBRAJANO |
93 |
1326 |
JIRI FARKAC |
20 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:10 |
|
94 |
98 |
JOSÉ MARIA DÍAZ PIÑAS |
21 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:11 |
DUPLIRAPID JODAR |
95 |
1062 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ARAÚJO JIMÉNEZ |
36 |
SENIOR masc |
01:22:14 |
|
96 |
8817 |
PAUL WILLIAMS |
22 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:17 |
CD SOHAIL-LA SENDA |
97 |
1252 |
FRANCISCO JESUS CRUZ VIEDMA |
23 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:17 |
|
98 |
1189 |
JOSE ANTONIO CARMONA CASADO |
1 |
VETERANO E |
01:22:17 |
MARATHON VIAJES |
99 |
1279 |
IVAN DÍAZ CHACON |
24 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:19 |
TRIATLON CLAVERIA |
100 |
4470 |
JUAN DE DIOS PELAEZ SANTOS |
37 |
SENIOR masc |
01:22:19 |
|
101 |
1645 |
CESAR MARTINEZ CHAVES |
25 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:21 |
C.A. VILLASRUNNING |
102 |
1005 |
OSCAR J. AGUILAR DE LA ROSA |
26 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:22 |
UCA-TRIATLON |
103 |
176 |
JOSE ANTONIO HIDALGO MORENO |
10 |
VETERANO C |
01:22:25 |
BIKILA GRANADA |
104 |
1561 |
ANTONIO LOBATO RODRÍGUEZ |
27 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:30 |
PURAVENTURA |
105 |
2047 |
JUAN ANTONIO TABOADA ÁLVAREZ |
28 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:33 |
TRIATLÓN ÁLORA VALLE DEL SOL |
106 |
268 |
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO |
20 |
VETERANO B |
01:22:34 |
CD.CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
107 |
4398 |
JAVIER ORDÓÑEZ BECERRA |
29 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:36 |
CLUB TRIATLON COIN |
108 |
140 |
DAVID GARCIA MORENO |
38 |
SENIOR masc |
01:22:43 |
ALBARDILLAS |
109 |
1530 |
AGUSTÍN JIMÉNEZ SERRANO |
21 |
VETERANO B |
01:22:44 |
CD FUENTE ACEBUCHE |
110 |
76 |
JOSE ANTONIO CID ALCALÁ |
4 |
VETERANO D |
01:22:44 |
ALBERO TEAM |
111 |
1017 |
FRANCISCO ÁLAMO BRETÓN |
4 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:22:44 |
CABRAHIGOSRUNNING |
112 |
1536 |
JUAN DIEGO JURADO PEÑAS |
30 |
VETERANO A |
01:22:53 |
MARATÓN POZOBLANCO |
113 |
1271 |
FRANCISCO DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ |
11 |
VETERANO C |
01:22:57 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
114 |
1744 |
JUAN A. NAVARRO ARIAS |
39 |
SENIOR masc |
01:22:59 |
DIVINA PASTORA |
115 |
189 |
ADRIAN JOHANSEN MARTÍN |
1 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:22:59 |
C.D SOHAIL-LASENDA |
116 |
1413 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA TEJADA |
12 |
VETERANO C |
01:23:00 |
MARATHON VIAJES |
117 |
185 |
YAYA JATTA |
40 |
SENIOR masc |
01:23:00 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
118 |
132 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA |
13 |
VETERANO C |
01:23:03 |
AT.CARTAMA |
119 |
1282 |
DAVID DIAZ LUQUE |
41 |
SENIOR masc |
01:23:03 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLON |
120 |
1387 |
ANTONIO JOSE GARCÍA GALLEGO |
22 |
VETERANO B |
01:23:05 |
|
121 |
1089 |
AARON BAGU |
42 |
SENIOR masc |
01:23:06 |
CALPEANS |
122 |
212 |
FERNANDO LÓPEZ SEVILLA |
1 |
VETERANO F |
01:23:06 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
123 |
84 |
PEDRO JAVIER CRUZ SALIDO |
14 |
VETERANO C |
01:23:09 |
TRIATLON MEZQUITA |
124 |
315 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RIVAS RUIZ |
31 |
VETERANO A |
01:23:18 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
125 |
1104 |
ALEX BARROSO |
43 |
SENIOR masc |
01:23:19 |
|
126 |
1038 |
JOSÉ LUIS ÁLVAREZ CORTÉS |
2 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:23:21 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
127 |
1528 |
ANDRES JIMENEZ PEÑA |
23 |
VETERANO B |
01:23:23 |
C.A. JIMENA RUNNERS |
128 |
1049 |
MOUHCINE ANDALOUSSI |
24 |
VETERANO B |
01:23:24 |
INDEPENDESTA |
129 |
1324 |
ANTONIO JESÚS EXPÓSITO MILLÁN |
44 |
SENIOR masc |
01:23:26 |
|
130 |
1429 |
MANUEL GÓMEZ EXTREMERA |
45 |
SENIOR masc |
01:23:26 |
|
131 |
273 |
ROCIO ORTEGA PEREZ |
1 |
VETERANA A |
01:23:27 |
CAPOL |
132 |
313 |
RAFA RIDRIGUEZ DURAN |
15 |
VETERANO C |
01:23:31 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
133 |
1082 |
RAFAEL AZUAGA GÁLVEZ DEL POSTIGO |
32 |
VETERANO A |
01:23:33 |
|
134 |
1612 |
FERNANDO MARINA ARGANDA |
5 |
VETERANO D |
01:23:37 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
135 |
350 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ POLO |
25 |
VETERANO B |
01:23:40 |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
136 |
333 |
ARTURO ROMERO GOMEZ |
33 |
VETERANO A |
01:23:41 |
C.A TORREMOLINOS |
137 |
1806 |
PEDRO JOSÉ PEÑALVER RODRÍGUEZ |
26 |
VETERANO B |
01:23:49 |
C.A. MOTEÑO |
138 |
135 |
LUIS ANGEL GARCIA GARCIA |
27 |
VETERANO B |
01:23:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
139 |
206 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ |
16 |
VETERANO C |
01:23:53 |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
140 |
2090 |
JOSÉ MANUEL VEGAS LUQUE |
46 |
SENIOR masc |
01:23:53 |
SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES |
141 |
2008 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ |
34 |
VETERANO A |
01:23:59 |
TRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOL |
142 |
1976 |
JESUS SALAS PARRA |
17 |
VETERANO C |
01:23:59 |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
143 |
137 |
RUBÉN GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ |
35 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:05 |
PALENCIA |
144 |
1283 |
BENJAMÍN DÍAZ MONTIEL |
47 |
SENIOR masc |
01:24:08 |
|
145 |
381 |
RUBEN VALDIVIA GALINDO |
48 |
SENIOR masc |
01:24:13 |
CALZADOS TOÑI |
146 |
1664 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELGAR CORBACHO |
36 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:15 |
|
147 |
1818 |
GUILLERMO PEREZ GUTIÉRREZ |
49 |
SENIOR masc |
01:24:16 |
C.T TRIATLÓN RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES |
148 |
7672 |
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ FORTES |
28 |
VETERANO B |
01:24:19 |
ALETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
149 |
1440 |
JORGE GONZALEZ |
29 |
VETERANO B |
01:24:23 |
ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
150 |
395 |
JULIAN WOODRUFF |
18 |
VETERANO C |
01:24:23 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
151 |
10323 |
YOLANDA GAMARRO AYALA |
1 |
VETERANA C |
01:24:24 |
ASOCIACIÓN PASOS LARGOS |
152 |
127 |
DAVID GALLARDO PAWCUAL |
37 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:26 |
AL-REVENTON |
153 |
193 |
ALEJANDRO LANCHO SERRANO |
50 |
SENIOR masc |
01:24:30 |
C.D. BIELAS |
154 |
1826 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ TORREGROSA |
38 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:35 |
EL SUBIDÓN |
155 |
101 |
LUIS MIGUEL DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ |
51 |
SENIOR masc |
01:24:36 |
VILLASRUNNIG |
156 |
1903 |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUEZ |
30 |
VETERANO B |
01:24:38 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
157 |
296 |
FERNANDO DAVID PINILLA GALVEZ |
31 |
VETERANO B |
01:24:39 |
CD PLAYAS DEMARBELLA |
158 |
4255 |
JOSE MIGUEL MOLINA CUETO |
39 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:43 |
AXARLON |
159 |
1516 |
DAVID JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ |
32 |
VETERANO B |
01:24:47 |
|
160 |
1812 |
JOSÉ MARIA PÉREZ CRUZ |
40 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:47 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUTE |
161 |
1717 |
OSCAR MORENTE RAMIREZ |
33 |
VETERANO B |
01:24:49 |
TRIATLON ANTEQUERA |
162 |
1190 |
SANTIAGO CARMONA TOBARES |
52 |
SENIOR masc |
01:24:52 |
FISIOTERAPIA FISOS |
163 |
148 |
DANIEL GARRIDO MARTÍNEZ |
41 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:55 |
CLUB VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
164 |
234 |
ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
53 |
SENIOR masc |
01:24:56 |
P.A.G. PEÑARROYA-PVO |
165 |
1318 |
JUAN ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS NOVO |
6 |
VETERANO D |
01:24:59 |
TRIATLÓN MEZQUITA |
166 |
1941 |
FRANCISCO RUEDA ARAGÓN |
42 |
VETERANO A |
01:24:59 |
C.D.FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
167 |
1141 |
RUBEN BRAVO ZUÑIGA |
43 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:02 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
168 |
1351 |
JAVIER FIESTAS GARCIA-IZQUIERDO |
34 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:02 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
169 |
1030 |
JOSU ALLICA GOITIA |
19 |
VETERANO C |
01:25:03 |
|
170 |
1148 |
ANTONIO BUENO FERNÁNDEZ |
35 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:05 |
TRIATLÓN BENAMÁDENA |
171 |
2054 |
DAVID TEJERO GARCÍA |
54 |
SENIOR masc |
01:25:08 |
|
172 |
41 |
EDUARDO BRICEÑO VENEGAS |
36 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:08 |
C.A. MARBELLA DEL SOL |
173 |
1061 |
ARTURO MANUEL ARANDA MARIN |
44 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:08 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
174 |
2055 |
MIGUEL TERRER CORDOBA |
5 |
promesa masc |
01:25:12 |
C.N JAEN |
175 |
1848 |
GONZALO POYATOS FERNANDEZ |
37 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:13 |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
176 |
1008 |
ANTONIO AGUILAR GIL |
45 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:13 |
|
177 |
334 |
JUAN ROMERO LUQUE |
20 |
VETERANO C |
01:25:15 |
ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
178 |
208 |
EMILIO LOPEZ CANO |
7 |
VETERANO D |
01:25:17 |
ATLETISMO NERJA |
179 |
2068 |
SANTIAGO TRUJILLO ANDREU |
55 |
SENIOR masc |
01:25:18 |
TRIATLON PEDREGALEJO |
180 |
149 |
VICTOR GIL LORENTE |
38 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:19 |
NERJA-UMA |
181 |
1668 |
FRANCISCO MERINO ALCALDE |
56 |
SENIOR masc |
01:25:19 |
CLUB ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
182 |
1346 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERNANDEZ SÁNCHEZ |
39 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:21 |
CLUB CLÍNICA RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
183 |
42 |
DAMIAN BUENO DIAZ |
46 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:23 |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
184 |
1850 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER POZO PORRAS |
47 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:24 |
|
185 |
1355 |
DAVID FORTES CASARES |
6 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:25:26 |
BALAS PERDÍAS |
186 |
65 |
LUIS CARRIZO GONZALEZ |
40 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:27 |
|
187 |
55 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPOY DE DIEGO |
57 |
SENIOR masc |
01:25:28 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
188 |
1952 |
JOSE ERNESTO RUIZ GONZÁLEZ |
21 |
VETERANO C |
01:25:32 |
CD TRIATLÓN TRISPORT MÁLAGA |
189 |
73 |
JUAN CERETO VILLASCLARAS |
48 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:32 |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO |
190 |
1213 |
MANUEL JESÚS CEJUDO MARTÍNEZ |
2 |
VETERANO E |
01:25:32 |
PODOLOGÍA GALEY |
191 |
202 |
JANINE LIMA RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
VETERANA A |
01:25:33 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
192 |
1381 |
MANUEL GARCIA CALDERÓN |
49 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:35 |
|
193 |
106 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN DOSIL FIGUEIRA |
22 |
VETERANO C |
01:25:37 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
194 |
1732 |
BENJAMÍN MUÑOZ ORTIZ |
50 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:38 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO VILLA DEL TORCAL |
195 |
314 |
JOSE ANTONIO RIVAS BERRAL |
58 |
SENIOR masc |
01:25:42 |
C. A. ISLA REDONDA |
196 |
4172 |
JUAN MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ CORTÉS |
51 |
VETERANO A |
01:25:45 |
BAHÍA MÁLAGA |
197 |
3115 |
MONICA BALLESTEROS RIVAS |
3 |
VETERANA A |
01:25:45 |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
198 |
227 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTIN CORDOBA |
41 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:48 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
199 |
1120 |
ANTONIO JESÚS BELTRÁN PINO |
42 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:51 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
200 |
1885 |
CRISTOBAL JOSE REYES HORMIGO |
7 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:25:52 |
|
201 |
305 |
JOSE OSCAR RAMOS RAMIREZ |
43 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:53 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
202 |
2050 |
DAVID TEBA CONTRERAS |
44 |
VETERANO B |
01:25:54 |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
203 |
2036 |
FABIO STEHN |
59 |
SENIOR masc |
01:25:54 |
|
204 |
1243 |
CARLOS CORTES CARMONA |
23 |
VETERANO C |
01:25:55 |
WWW.SPORTOPTICAS.COM |
205 |
23 |
WOUTER BAKHUIS |
60 |
SENIOR masc |
01:25:59 |
|
206 |
1370 |
JUAN MANUEL GALLARDO SALAZAR |
45 |
VETERANO B |
01:26:00 |
|
207 |
303 |
JUAN RAMÍREZ RUIZ |
61 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:04 |
CD RUN&FIT CHICLANA |
208 |
7360 |
JOSE JAVIER CORRAL CORTÉS |
24 |
VETERANO C |
01:26:05 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
209 |
1505 |
ANTONIO JAIME GALLARDO |
25 |
VETERANO C |
01:26:06 |
SYNERGYM MIJAS |
210 |
1179 |
MANUEL CANTOS CASARES |
52 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:08 |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
211 |
7 |
JAVIER ALONSO CABRERO |
53 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:12 |
|
212 |
405 |
|
54 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:15 |
ALBERO TEAM |
213 |
95 |
CESAR DÍAZ CASASOLA |
55 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:15 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
214 |
1330 |
BARTOLOME FERNANDEZ CABELLO |
46 |
VETERANO B |
01:26:17 |
MARATON POZOBLANCO |
215 |
251 |
RAFA MORENO |
62 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:17 |
ALBERO TEAM |
216 |
85 |
SANTIAGO CUENCA |
26 |
VETERANO C |
01:26:17 |
|
217 |
1694 |
JORGE MORALES CARO |
56 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:22 |
TROTACHIQUIS |
218 |
1638 |
ANGEL MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ |
47 |
VETERANO B |
01:26:26 |
CDA LOS CIEN METROS |
219 |
1004 |
CARLOS AGUILAR AGUILAR |
48 |
VETERANO B |
01:26:28 |
|
220 |
378 |
PEDRO TUR GARCIA |
63 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:28 |
|
221 |
1383 |
BENJAMIN GARCIA CANO |
64 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:30 |
|
222 |
1299 |
MANUEL DUARTE ROMERO |
49 |
VETERANO B |
01:26:36 |
ALGATOCÍN |
223 |
4250 |
RAFAEL MIRA QUERO |
57 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:37 |
C.D. AXARLON |
224 |
1171 |
JOSÉ MARÍA CAMPOS ROMAN |
58 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:39 |
NINGUNO |
225 |
28 |
FERNANDO BARRAU MATEOS |
8 |
VETERANO D |
01:26:42 |
CAIM |
226 |
1764 |
CURRO OLEA RUIZ |
65 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:44 |
|
227 |
20 |
EMILIO AZUAGA GOMEZ |
9 |
VETERANO D |
01:26:48 |
|
228 |
1969 |
JUAN LUIS SAAVEDRA MERCADER |
27 |
VETERANO C |
01:26:49 |
CD. ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN |
229 |
207 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ BALDA |
66 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:50 |
CD TRIATLON INACUA MALAGA |
230 |
35 |
JOSE CARLOS BERJA ALCAIDE |
67 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:52 |
CD CORREDORES CON MIGA |
231 |
291 |
RAFAEL PÉREZ IZQUIERDO |
28 |
VETERANO C |
01:26:52 |
C.D. CORREDORES CON MIGA |
232 |
1707 |
JUAN MANUEL MORENO CORTES |
50 |
VETERANO B |
01:26:55 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
233 |
1963 |
JUAN DE DIOS RUIZ NAVAS |
59 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:56 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
234 |
1150 |
ALVARO JESÚS BUENO ROMERO |
68 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:56 |
|
235 |
1588 |
ALBERTO LÓPEZ TOVAR |
60 |
VETERANO A |
01:26:57 |
RUNNING TEAM GÓMEZ Y DOMINGUEZ |
236 |
3323 |
RAFAEL CIERPKA |
69 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:58 |
|
237 |
2037 |
JANNIK STEHN |
70 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:58 |
|
238 |
1595 |
JOSE JUAN LUQUE ARANDA |
71 |
SENIOR masc |
01:26:59 |
|
239 |
80 |
BLAS CORREAL NARANJO |
3 |
VETERANO E |
01:27:00 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
240 |
1905 |
SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ |
61 |
VETERANO A |
01:27:01 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
241 |
1050 |
RODRIGO ANDRES IÑIGUEZ |
72 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:02 |
|
242 |
4499 |
CARLOS ANTONIO PEREZ MARIN |
29 |
VETERANO C |
01:27:03 |
MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
243 |
4446 |
ANTONIO JESUS PANADERO GARCIA |
30 |
VETERANO C |
01:27:03 |
MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
244 |
1907 |
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MORON |
10 |
VETERANO D |
01:27:05 |
|
245 |
349 |
ERNESTO SÁNCHEZ MEDINA |
4 |
VETERANO E |
01:27:06 |
CLUB CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
246 |
2014 |
VÍCTOR SANTAMARÍA GÓMEZ |
73 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:08 |
TRINAVIAL |
247 |
2111 |
JAVIER VIVAR PEREZ |
62 |
VETERANO A |
01:27:15 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
248 |
1096 |
RAFAEL BARÓN MORRIS |
63 |
VETERANO A |
01:27:17 |
C.D. SOHAIL - LA SENDA |
249 |
396 |
ANTONIO LORENZO ZAMORANO GARCÍA |
51 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:19 |
CD SOHAIL - LA SENDA |
250 |
3161 |
PATRICK BIRKMANN |
8 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:27:22 |
MARLINS TRIATLÓN MADRID |
251 |
1448 |
DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
52 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:25 |
|
252 |
190 |
ISMAEL KHAMIS GUTIÉRREZ |
74 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:26 |
C. A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
253 |
3438 |
RAFAEL DELGADO TORREJON |
53 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:27 |
ATLETA DE ELITE DE OSUNA |
254 |
400 |
|
11 |
VETERANO D |
01:27:28 |
ALHAMA BEACH |
255 |
2093 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VENA TORRES |
54 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:28 |
|
256 |
1992 |
DAVID SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ |
55 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
257 |
270 |
ANGEL NUÑEZ GALAN |
64 |
VETERANO A |
01:27:29 |
CD ALPINO JARAPALOS |
258 |
1359 |
FRANCISCO FRÍAS GONZÁLEZ |
75 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:30 |
|
259 |
1791 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALOMO PEÑA |
76 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:31 |
CT BAHIA DE MALAGA |
260 |
1856 |
RAFA PRIETO GRANADOS |
31 |
VETERANO C |
01:27:31 |
E.P.A.M.RIOS |
261 |
2086 |
SIMON VAUGHAN |
56 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:32 |
|
262 |
1069 |
FRANCISCO ARJONILLA RODRÍGUEZ |
77 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:35 |
C.D. LA TIZA |
263 |
2100 |
JOSE ANTONIO VIGIL CHACON |
57 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:36 |
C.A.LOS PERDIGONES SST.ES |
264 |
1222 |
RAFAEL CID PEREZ |
78 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:37 |
|
265 |
233 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ LOZANO |
5 |
VETERANO E |
01:27:37 |
CLUB CRONOS JAEN |
266 |
1568 |
JOSE LUIS LÓPEZ DE LA TORRE |
79 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:38 |
53371550-G |
267 |
2031 |
JOSE MANUEL SIRRE PASCUAL |
58 |
VETERANO B |
01:27:39 |
LEGROUP |
268 |
1316 |
JOSE LUIS ESPEJO-SAAVEDRA CARRION |
32 |
VETERANO C |
01:27:39 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
269 |
297 |
JON PLAZA PÉREZ |
33 |
VETERANO C |
01:27:41 |
|
270 |
3848 |
LUIS MIGUEL HERMOSO JIMENEZ |
80 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:43 |
CA PRIMEGUIS |
271 |
1603 |
BEATRIZ MANCERA OJEDA |
3 |
SENIOR fem |
01:27:45 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
272 |
61 |
CARL ALBERT FIORE CARLING |
9 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:27:47 |
FALU IK |
273 |
4864 |
ANTONIO SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ |
81 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:49 |
DESTRUCTORES |
274 |
1482 |
MANUEL HENARES DIAZ |
82 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:49 |
GUADALHORCE ÁLORA |
275 |
1697 |
JOSE MORALES ROSAS |
34 |
VETERANO C |
01:27:50 |
C.A UNIVERSO RUNNING |
276 |
2089 |
JAVIER VEGA SÁNCHEZ |
83 |
SENIOR masc |
01:27:51 |
|
277 |
1247 |
PEDRO CRIADO CRIADO |
65 |
VETERANO A |
01:27:53 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
278 |
1855 |
JAIME PRIETO GARCIA |
66 |
VETERANO A |
01:27:58 |
|
279 |
1226 |
JOSÉ MARÍA COLLADO BARRANCO |
59 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:00 |
|
280 |
10864 |
RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ DE DIOS |
84 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:01 |
|
281 |
1029 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALCÁZAR OJEDA |
67 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:05 |
|
282 |
1959 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO RUIZ MARTIN |
85 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:06 |
|
283 |
103 |
SERGIO DONAIRE JIMÉNEZ |
68 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:08 |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
284 |
1683 |
RAUL MOLINA GALAVÍS |
69 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:08 |
CLUB TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS |
285 |
7951 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ PAREJA |
12 |
VETERANO D |
01:28:09 |
THE LAST TRAINING |
286 |
1391 |
EZEQUIEL GARCÍA GIL |
70 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:10 |
C.D. JIMENA RUNNERS |
287 |
1027 |
JOSÉ GUILLERMO ALCARAZ ABRIL |
86 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:10 |
|
288 |
1197 |
JUAN CARLOS CARRILLO DOMINGUEZ |
13 |
VETERANO D |
01:28:13 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
289 |
1139 |
ANDRÉS BRAVO JIMENEZ |
87 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:14 |
LOS AGUJETAS DE VILLAFRANCA |
290 |
1519 |
SANTI JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ |
60 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:14 |
ATLETISMO LINENSE |
291 |
1547 |
RODRIGO LABRAC NARANJO |
14 |
VETERANO D |
01:28:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
292 |
1700 |
OSCAR MORCHÓN FUENTES |
35 |
VETERANO C |
01:28:18 |
CAT PARQUESOL |
293 |
1358 |
THOMAS FREDRIKSSON |
15 |
VETERANO D |
01:28:19 |
GF IDROTT |
294 |
1998 |
RAMON SANCHEZ MORA |
88 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:19 |
VILLASRUNNING |
295 |
1502 |
ANTONIO ISERN FARGAS |
36 |
VETERANO C |
01:28:21 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
296 |
1920 |
JOSE ROMAN JIMENEZ |
16 |
VETERANO D |
01:28:23 |
TRIATLON HUELIN |
297 |
323 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA |
61 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:24 |
ALBERO TEAM |
298 |
1580 |
PEDRO LÓPEZ PÉREZ |
37 |
VETERANO C |
01:28:24 |
ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
299 |
1267 |
JUAN MANUEL DEL MORAL PARRA |
71 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:25 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
300 |
1898 |
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR |
62 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
301 |
1597 |
LUIFE LUQUE GOMEZ |
89 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:29 |
MATATRAIL ANTEQUERA |
302 |
1024 |
JOSÉ ALBERTO ALBARRAL BRAVO |
90 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:31 |
TRITRAIN4YOUO2CABBERTY |
303 |
1839 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PLANAS GUERRERO |
72 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:31 |
|
304 |
1204 |
MARIANO CASTAÑEDA DELGADO |
73 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:34 |
ON TIME |
305 |
3071 |
ALEJANDRO ARANDA ROLDAN |
91 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:34 |
AL-ÁNDALUS |
306 |
3400 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE LA FUENTE DIMANUEL |
74 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:36 |
|
307 |
1710 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO MARTIN |
75 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:37 |
ALBERO TEAM |
308 |
1183 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ |
17 |
VETERANO D |
01:28:38 |
REAL JAÉN CF S.A.D |
309 |
2044 |
JOAQUIN JOSE SUVIRES MOLERO |
63 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:39 |
ATLETISMO ALHAURIN EL GRANDE |
310 |
1915 |
JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ- VERGARA PÉREZ |
3 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:28:42 |
MEDITERRÁNEO |
311 |
1260 |
JOSE LUIS DE DIOS FERNÁNDEZ |
64 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:42 |
|
312 |
274 |
DANIEL ORTEGA RAMOS |
76 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:43 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
313 |
1652 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ NARVAEZ |
65 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:44 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
314 |
19 |
DAVID ARIAS GOMEZ |
92 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:45 |
CAIM |
315 |
2132 |
|
38 |
VETERANO C |
01:28:48 |
|
316 |
109 |
FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNÁNDEZ |
66 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:48 |
CA ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
317 |
1240 |
FRANCISCO CORREAL ROMAN |
77 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:49 |
|
318 |
321 |
ÁNGEL-NICOLÁS RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
2 |
VETERANO F |
01:28:49 |
ALTAMARCA RUNNING CLUB |
319 |
3480 |
JUAN CARLOS DURÁN RACERO |
93 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:50 |
CC ROSADOBIKE |
320 |
1524 |
JUAN JIMENEZ MORENO |
78 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
321 |
1814 |
JUAN DIEGO PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
79 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:51 |
|
322 |
393 |
VIRGILIO VILLAS PEREZ |
67 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:52 |
CAM |
323 |
1509 |
MATT JEANES |
94 |
SENIOR masc |
01:28:53 |
|
324 |
1327 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ |
80 |
VETERANO A |
01:28:53 |
|
325 |
1441 |
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ ARJONA |
68 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
326 |
1648 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ESTEBAN |
39 |
VETERANO C |
01:28:56 |
|
327 |
27 |
JOSE BAÑASCO RODRIGUEZ |
6 |
VETERANO E |
01:28:57 |
|
328 |
4946 |
RAFA TORTOSA |
69 |
VETERANO B |
01:28:58 |
C.D.H. |
329 |
1800 |
JESÚS PASCUAL VIVAS |
18 |
VETERANO D |
01:28:58 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
330 |
1492 |
JAVIER HILARIO |
95 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:00 |
|
331 |
4386 |
JOSE ANTONIO OBREGON SEPULVEDA |
81 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:01 |
|
332 |
1206 |
ANTONIO MANUEL CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ |
40 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:02 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
333 |
1319 |
SERGUIY ESQUIVEL VEGA |
96 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:06 |
|
334 |
1129 |
JOSE JOAQUIN BERMUDEZ LOPEZ |
82 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:07 |
ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS |
335 |
2048 |
PABLO TAILLEFER REIN |
97 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:09 |
|
336 |
5101 |
|
70 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:11 |
|
337 |
2092 |
ROBERTO IGNACIO VELASCO PUENTE |
83 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:14 |
|
338 |
7516 |
ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ BARANGUA |
41 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:16 |
|
339 |
1375 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GAMERO CASTILLERO |
98 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:17 |
CLUB ATLETISMO PRIMEGUIS |
340 |
1637 |
JAVIER MARTIN SANCHEZ |
42 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:19 |
CDA CAMAS |
341 |
1804 |
JUANMANUEL PELAEZ MARTOS |
84 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:19 |
RIORUNNERS |
342 |
2026 |
JAVIER SERRALVO SANCHO |
85 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:22 |
INACUA |
343 |
4197 |
ANTONIO MARTOS RODRÍGUEZ |
71 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:25 |
|
344 |
3420 |
EDUARDO DEL CASTILLO MARTÍNEZ |
72 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:25 |
|
345 |
1977 |
FELIX SALAZAR BELMONTE |
73 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:30 |
CARBONERAS RUNNERES C.A. |
346 |
4786 |
ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ CABRERO |
43 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:31 |
ENPHORMA TRIATLON |
347 |
1099 |
FCO JAVIER BARRANCO GUERRERO |
99 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:34 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
348 |
1373 |
JONATHAN GALVEZ |
100 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:35 |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
349 |
7795 |
RAFAEL HERVIAS GARCIA |
44 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:36 |
|
350 |
1119 |
GUILLERMO BELTRAN FERRER |
74 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:37 |
CA LOS PERDIGONES SSTES |
351 |
386 |
JOSÉ MARIA VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ |
75 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:37 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
352 |
1149 |
JESÚS BUENO GONZÁLEZ |
76 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:38 |
BUJARKAY CD TRIATLÓN JAÉN |
353 |
3733 |
FERMIN GIL CEPEDA CALERO |
45 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:39 |
|
354 |
1774 |
S. BENEDICTO ORTIGOSA MELENDEZ |
19 |
VETERANO D |
01:29:40 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
355 |
153 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ MORENTE |
46 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:40 |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
356 |
4108 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARIN BAYONA |
77 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:41 |
ATLETISMO HUELMA 2003 |
357 |
312 |
JUAN MANUEL RICO LUQUE |
86 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:41 |
ALBERO TEAM |
358 |
1275 |
VICTOR JESUS DELGADO RIOS |
78 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:43 |
C.T.TORREMOLINOS |
359 |
1783 |
ANTONIO PAGANO |
101 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:43 |
|
360 |
1723 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ |
87 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:44 |
|
361 |
1950 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ DE LA TORRE |
47 |
VETERANO C |
01:29:48 |
EL LOCO QUE CORRE |
362 |
1102 |
RAFAEL BARRERA PAGES |
79 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:48 |
|
363 |
1157 |
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO FERNANDEZ |
80 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:51 |
LOS ALCÁZARES TRIATLON |
364 |
1859 |
SERGIO PULIDO CONTRERAS |
102 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:54 |
NINGUNA |
365 |
1349 |
ALEX FERNÁNDEZ VILLENA |
10 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:29:55 |
|
366 |
1144 |
CRISTIAN BROTONS PARDOS |
88 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:56 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
367 |
1184 |
MANUEL CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ |
7 |
VETERANO E |
01:29:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
368 |
5000 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ PADIAL |
103 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:57 |
|
369 |
2027 |
FRAN SERRANO |
89 |
VETERANO A |
01:29:57 |
BIKEPHILOSOFY |
370 |
1899 |
DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS |
104 |
SENIOR masc |
01:29:58 |
NO |
371 |
2133 |
|
81 |
VETERANO B |
01:29:59 |
CLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA |
372 |
3641 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA AGUDO |
90 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:01 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ARJONA |
373 |
1041 |
FEDERICO ALVAREZ IRIGOYEN |
48 |
VETERANO C |
01:30:02 |
R.C.MEDITERRANEO |
374 |
1606 |
NOELIA MANSILLA ARRIBA |
4 |
VETERANA A |
01:30:07 |
TRIARROYO |
375 |
1444 |
FERNANDO CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CORTÉS |
20 |
VETERANO D |
01:30:09 |
NERJA-UMA |
376 |
4980 |
DANIEL VALLEJO HERRMANN |
21 |
VETERANO D |
01:30:09 |
TRIMARBELLA GLOBER |
377 |
1123 |
DAVID BENITEZ TROYA |
105 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:10 |
CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS DE ALGECIRAS |
378 |
195 |
ULRIK LARSEN |
106 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:11 |
|
379 |
1587 |
SERGIO LÓPEZ TORRES |
91 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:11 |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
380 |
1629 |
RAFAEL MARTIN MARTIN |
49 |
VETERANO C |
01:30:13 |
ATLETISMO RINCON |
381 |
294 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ |
107 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:13 |
ESCUELA PROVINCIAL MIGUEL RIOS |
382 |
1622 |
JACOBO MARTÍN BAUTISTA |
82 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:15 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
383 |
2046 |
JUAN ANTONIO TABERNERO GRANADOS |
92 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:17 |
|
384 |
1900 |
JORGE RODRÍGUEZ CAPITÁN |
108 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:17 |
|
385 |
2056 |
MANUEL JESUS TIRADO SANCHEZ |
83 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:17 |
|
386 |
1110 |
SEBASTIÁN JESÚS BAZÁN FLORIDO |
109 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:18 |
|
387 |
1170 |
DANIEL CAMPOS RAMOS |
110 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:18 |
CLUB CICLISTA VELEÑO |
388 |
3136 |
ABRAHAM BECERRA PARRA |
111 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:20 |
CD BENAOJAN SIERRA Y LUZ |
389 |
1932 |
SALVADOR ROSADO MARTÍN |
93 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:21 |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA |
390 |
2082 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL VARGAS TORRES |
112 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:22 |
|
391 |
1473 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GUTIÉRREZ |
84 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:22 |
TRIATLON MIJAS |
392 |
1720 |
FERNANDO MOSTAZO PALOMO |
85 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:28 |
INACUA |
393 |
1928 |
RAFAEL RONDA RAMIREZ |
22 |
VETERANO D |
01:30:31 |
|
394 |
1833 |
FRANCISCO PINEDA |
113 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:31 |
CAIXABANK |
395 |
53 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPANO OLIVER |
86 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:31 |
|
396 |
3797 |
IGNACIO JESUS GONZALEZ VALVERDE |
114 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:32 |
|
397 |
1211 |
FRANCISCO ÁNGEL CEBALLOS RODRÍGUEZ |
94 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:33 |
INDALORUNNERS |
398 |
1343 |
ALEJANDRO NICANOR FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
87 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:33 |
TRIATLON BENALMADENA |
399 |
2042 |
PEDRO SUÁREZ MENGUAL |
88 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:34 |
ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RÍO |
400 |
220 |
JUAN ANTONIO LUQUE MARTIN |
115 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:35 |
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA |
401 |
1582 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
95 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:35 |
NERJA |
402 |
3002 |
DAVID ABAD VERDIA |
116 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:36 |
|
403 |
1626 |
ANTONIO MARTÍN CIRUELA |
50 |
VETERANO C |
01:30:38 |
RESIDENCIA DE ESTUDIANTES |
404 |
1741 |
MANUEL NARVAEZ |
23 |
VETERANO D |
01:30:39 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
405 |
173 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN |
24 |
VETERANO D |
01:30:39 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
406 |
1631 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN MOLINA |
117 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:42 |
|
407 |
1904 |
JULIO GERARDO RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA |
89 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:43 |
|
408 |
4265 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTERO DIAZ |
51 |
VETERANO C |
01:30:45 |
|
409 |
2024 |
GABRIEL SENA CORRALES |
118 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:45 |
|
410 |
1686 |
JUAN CARLOS MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ |
90 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:46 |
ATLETISMO CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
411 |
1813 |
GABRIEL PÉREZ DEL VALLE |
119 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:46 |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
412 |
1531 |
JOSE MARIA JIMENO MOLINS |
96 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:48 |
C.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA |
413 |
1677 |
DANIEL MIRANDA MARTINEZ |
91 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:48 |
GUADALHORHE-ÁLORA |
414 |
279 |
SAMUEL PADILLO PÉREZ |
120 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:48 |
C.T |
415 |
4570 |
JUAN CARLOS PULIDO PORRAS |
121 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:49 |
C.A LOS PERDIGONES SPORTSTORE.ES |
416 |
1285 |
DANIEL DIAZ REDONDO |
122 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:50 |
|
417 |
1727 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ENRIQUEZ |
52 |
VETERANO C |
01:30:50 |
LAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS |
418 |
379 |
LUIS JAVIER URMENTE ANDRES |
92 |
VETERANO B |
01:30:51 |
PRIMEGUIS |
419 |
1996 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTIN |
123 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:51 |
ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
420 |
1675 |
MANUEL MILLAN VERA |
124 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:53 |
CLUB MONTAÑA TORREMOLINOS |
421 |
335 |
ANTONIO JESUS RUBIA GARCIA |
53 |
VETERANO C |
01:30:57 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
422 |
4097 |
RUDY ALBERTO MANSO TORRES |
125 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:58 |
|
423 |
1159 |
FRANCISCO DE PAULA M CABRERA CORDÓN |
126 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:58 |
TRITRAIN4YOUO2CABBERTY |
424 |
264 |
EVARISTO MUÑOZ RAMIREZ |
127 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:58 |
|
425 |
1195 |
DAMIÁN CARRASCO TENA |
128 |
SENIOR masc |
01:30:59 |
|
426 |
1376 |
MATEO GAMEZ GUERRERO |
97 |
VETERANO A |
01:30:59 |
|
427 |
1660 |
MIGUEL MEDINA PÉREZ |
93 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:00 |
CLUB TRIATLON INACUA |
428 |
1825 |
RICARDO PEREZ TORREGROSA |
98 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:01 |
EL SUBIDON |
429 |
1074 |
ALVARO ARZA BARRAGAN |
99 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:03 |
CANENA |
430 |
1362 |
EDUARDO FUENTES BUENO |
100 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:03 |
C.A. LA MORALEJA |
431 |
1765 |
JAVIER OLEAS MORILLO |
94 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:03 |
MUKABA COCINAS COIN |
432 |
2115 |
CHRISTOPHER WINNARD |
101 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:04 |
|
433 |
1366 |
AGUSTIN GALINDO GUERRERO |
129 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:04 |
C.D.LUMICIERNAGA |
434 |
1567 |
BARTOLOMÉ LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ |
102 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:06 |
INDEA |
435 |
2052 |
PABLO TEJEIRO ESPEJO |
130 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:07 |
|
436 |
272 |
CARLOS OLIVER |
131 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:09 |
ALBERO TEAM |
437 |
1263 |
JUAN VICENTE DE LA CHICA GALVEZ |
11 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:31:09 |
|
438 |
197 |
ANTONIO JESUS LEIVA PORTILLO |
8 |
VETERANO E |
01:31:10 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
439 |
1255 |
PEDRO CUENCA DONOSO |
132 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:11 |
C. A. PRIMEGUIS |
440 |
1775 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIGOSA PEÑA |
95 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:11 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
441 |
1987 |
ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA |
103 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:12 |
|
442 |
238 |
ROBERT MCCULLOCH |
25 |
VETERANO D |
01:31:13 |
KILBARCHAN AAC |
443 |
4027 |
EMILIO LOPEZ LOPEZ |
133 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:13 |
NERJA UMA |
444 |
1592 |
FRANCISCO RAUL LOZANO SILVA |
104 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:14 |
NO |
445 |
1497 |
MARCO HURTADO LOPEZ |
26 |
VETERANO D |
01:31:15 |
ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA |
446 |
1953 |
SAMUEL RUIZ GUERRERO |
134 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:15 |
|
447 |
188 |
BEATRIZ JIMÉNEZ TOMÉ |
3 |
VETERANA B |
01:31:16 |
ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
448 |
1823 |
ANTONIO PÉREZ RIVES |
135 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:17 |
|
449 |
325 |
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
96 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:18 |
|
450 |
1864 |
FERNANDO QUESADA PERAL |
136 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:19 |
|
451 |
1913 |
ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ TORRES |
27 |
VETERANO D |
01:31:20 |
VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
452 |
2131 |
|
97 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:21 |
|
453 |
1552 |
FRANCISCO LECHADO ROLDAN |
105 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:21 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES |
454 |
292 |
DANIEL PEREZ ORTEGA |
54 |
VETERANO C |
01:31:21 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
455 |
1388 |
PEDRO GARCÍA GAMBERO |
106 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:22 |
COCHINOS RUNNERS |
456 |
1079 |
MARCO ANTONIO AYALA LOWENAU |
137 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:23 |
C.D. FALSO LLANO |
457 |
1880 |
ANTONIO RENGEL DÍAZ |
55 |
VETERANO C |
01:31:24 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
458 |
1055 |
MIGUEL ANTOLÍN CUBERO |
107 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:24 |
|
459 |
1746 |
ANTONIO NAVARRO PACHECO |
98 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:24 |
|
460 |
1237 |
FRANCISCO ANDRÉS CORREA BARRERA |
138 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:27 |
RUNNING UMA |
461 |
353 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHÉZ VILLODRES |
3 |
VETERANO F |
01:31:28 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
462 |
4053 |
BARTOLOME LOPEZ SERRANO |
99 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:29 |
CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO |
463 |
126 |
RAFAEL JOSÉ GALÁN GARCÍA |
139 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:30 |
|
464 |
1407 |
JAVIER GARCÍA REBOREDO |
108 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:31 |
CD BIELAS |
465 |
1072 |
JAVIER ARREBOLA VIVAS |
109 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:32 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
466 |
78 |
JOSÉ MARÍA COBO SEDEÑO |
110 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:33 |
CD CORREDORES CON MIGA |
467 |
1589 |
ANTONIO LORENZO GALLEGO |
100 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:33 |
TROTASIERRA HORNACHUELOS |
468 |
2018 |
ANNEMIEK SCHLEURHOLTS |
2 |
VETERANA C |
01:31:34 |
CD TRIATLÓN MARBELLA |
469 |
1785 |
JAVIER PAJUELO VILLALOBOS |
111 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:36 |
|
470 |
1477 |
SERGIO GUTIERREZ PÉREZ |
140 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:37 |
BIKILA GRANADA |
471 |
1220 |
ANTONIO CHECA RUS |
101 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:37 |
ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23 |
472 |
1879 |
OSCAR REBOLLEDO RAVIRA |
56 |
VETERANO C |
01:31:37 |
ATLETISMO RINCON |
473 |
1961 |
JOSÉ LUIS RUIZ MARTÍN |
112 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:39 |
C.T RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES |
474 |
1121 |
ALONSO BENITEZ RAMOS |
113 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:39 |
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
475 |
1803 |
EMILIO JESUS PEDROSA TOLEDO |
114 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:39 |
ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO |
476 |
1227 |
TOMAS COLMENERO EXPOSITO |
115 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:40 |
XAUEN TRAIL-RUNNING |
477 |
1559 |
JUAN CARLOS LIÉBANA |
141 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:42 |
C.D. LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
478 |
267 |
JOSE ANGEL MURIEL GARCIA |
28 |
VETERANO D |
01:31:43 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
479 |
1310 |
FRANCISCO ESCRIBANO MARTOS |
102 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:44 |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
480 |
2129 |
|
103 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:44 |
TRAIL RUNNIN |
481 |
198 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LEON MARTIN |
116 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:44 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
482 |
1169 |
IAIN CAMPBELL |
29 |
VETERANO D |
01:31:45 |
|
483 |
7263 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CARACUEL NAVAS |
104 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:45 |
|
484 |
263 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ |
117 |
VETERANO A |
01:31:48 |
CLUB ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO |
485 |
4932 |
DANIEL TOMILLERO RODRÍGUEZ |
142 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:49 |
TRITRAIN4YOU |
486 |
237 |
JOSE MARIA MATAS VELEZ |
105 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:49 |
ATLETISMO LINENSE |
487 |
1436 |
RAUL GOMEZ LIEBANA |
143 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:49 |
|
488 |
1386 |
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
57 |
VETERANO C |
01:31:50 |
|
489 |
1526 |
FERMÍN JIMÉNEZ MORENO |
106 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:52 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN BENALMÁDENA |
490 |
1166 |
ANGEL CALVO TUDELA |
144 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:53 |
|
491 |
1975 |
AMELIA SALAS ORTEGA |
5 |
VETERANA A |
01:31:54 |
CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA |
492 |
1187 |
FRANCISCO CARDENAS MENA |
145 |
SENIOR masc |
01:31:55 |
ATLETAS DE ELITE DE OSUNA |
493 |
1490 |
BERNABÉ HIDALGO ARANDA |
107 |
VETERANO B |
01:31:55 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
494 |
1518 |
TXETXO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ |
58 |
VETERANO C |
01:31:55 |
|
495 |
7157 |
GELI BLANQUER SALAS |
4 |
VETERANA B |
01:31:55 |
|
496 |
1682 |
ELOY MOLINA CARBALLO |
118 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:01 |
C.D CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
497 |
4520 |
JAVIER PEREZ SALAZAR |
108 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:01 |
|
498 |
253 |
JUAN JOSÉ MORENO FERNÁNDEZ |
30 |
VETERANO D |
01:32:01 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
499 |
2087 |
MARCOS VAZQUEZ |
109 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:02 |
|
500 |
4129 |
DAVID MARTIN BARCIA |
110 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:02 |
|
501 |
1348 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ TORO |
111 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:03 |
|
502 |
1576 |
LUIS FRANCISCO LOPEZ OYONARTE |
59 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:04 |
REAL CLUB NAUTICO ROQUETAS DE MAR |
503 |
1475 |
MANUEL GUTIERREZ ORTEGA |
60 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:05 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
504 |
1380 |
DAVID GARCIA BERBEL |
119 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:06 |
|
505 |
1352 |
JOSÉ MARÍA FIGUEREDO LÓPEZ |
146 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:06 |
LOS HIJOS DEL LENTO |
506 |
1317 |
DANIEL ESPINAR ORDOÑEZ |
147 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:07 |
|
507 |
1437 |
JOSE CARLOS GOMEZ PALACIOS |
120 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:08 |
ATLETISMO MIJAS |
508 |
1291 |
FRANCISCO JESUS DOMINGUEZ CASTRO |
61 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:08 |
|
509 |
2088 |
SALVADOR VEGA DIAZ |
112 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:09 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
510 |
1253 |
RUBEN CUBERO MUÑOZ |
121 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:10 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
511 |
1743 |
JUAN NAVARRO |
148 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:11 |
|
512 |
1627 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN GARCIA |
113 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:12 |
|
513 |
2118 |
EMILIO ZAMARRIEGO |
62 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:13 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
514 |
4068 |
FERNANDO LUIS GALLARDO |
122 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:13 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
515 |
37 |
SERGIO BERMUDEZ RUIZ |
123 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:13 |
|
516 |
1125 |
ALONSO BERBEN PEREZ |
124 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:13 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
517 |
2099 |
GABRIELA VIEITEZ |
6 |
VETERANA A |
01:32:14 |
TRIATLON INACUA |
518 |
155 |
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ CALERO |
125 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:17 |
ATL TORREMOLINOS |
519 |
1659 |
EDUARDO MEDINA BANDERAS |
149 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:17 |
|
520 |
276 |
MANUEL ORTIZOSUNA |
126 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:21 |
ATLETISMO LA RAMBLA |
521 |
1114 |
GUILLERMO BELLIDO PORCEL |
150 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:22 |
CD TRIATLON INACUA MALAGA |
522 |
46 |
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO CABALLERO |
127 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:23 |
CORRECAMINOS MARTOS |
523 |
1522 |
ALBERTO JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ |
114 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:24 |
|
524 |
59 |
JOSE LUIS CAÑADAS LOPEZ |
31 |
VETERANO D |
01:32:26 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
525 |
3946 |
JUAN CARLOS JURADO PEREZ |
115 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:27 |
ATLETISMO SAN PEDRO |
526 |
1851 |
SAARON PRADO DE LA SIERRA |
128 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:29 |
C.D CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
527 |
1068 |
ANTONIO JESÚS ARJONA PAVÓN |
129 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:29 |
MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
528 |
1651 |
MIGUE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
151 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:30 |
COBRAS RUNNERS |
529 |
1331 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ CAMPOS |
152 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:30 |
|
530 |
3146 |
JOSECHU BENGOA |
32 |
VETERANO D |
01:32:31 |
BUENOS DÍAS A TODOS MENOS A UNO |
531 |
1124 |
SALOMON BENTATA |
130 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:32 |
MALAGA AIRPORT TRANSFER |
532 |
1133 |
JOSE FRANCISCO BERROCAL DURAN |
131 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:33 |
|
533 |
10765 |
BELEN PEREZ ALMANSA |
5 |
VETERANA B |
01:32:34 |
|
534 |
406 |
|
116 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:37 |
|
535 |
1425 |
JOSE GIL GARCIA |
33 |
VETERANO D |
01:32:37 |
|
536 |
4354 |
DANIEL NARANJO VILLAR |
132 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:38 |
|
537 |
196 |
MANUEL LAZARO HERRERA |
9 |
VETERANO E |
01:32:38 |
CA.TORREMOLINOS |
538 |
1046 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL ÁLVAREZ RUÍZ |
153 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:39 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
539 |
1893 |
MARCO RIZZA |
133 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:40 |
|
540 |
298 |
FERNANDO PLAZA ROVI |
117 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:41 |
TROTASIERRA |
541 |
1796 |
PABLO PARRILLA RAMOS |
134 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:42 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
542 |
1696 |
OSCAR MORALES PAYER |
118 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:43 |
- |
543 |
1218 |
ANTONIO CHACON ARJONA |
63 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:43 |
|
544 |
1138 |
SALVADOR BRAVO BILLODRES |
64 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:43 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
545 |
1843 |
JUAN JESÚS PORRAS PORTALES |
119 |
VETERANO B |
01:32:43 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
546 |
1951 |
JUAN PEDRO RUIZ GÓMEZ |
154 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:44 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
547 |
1108 |
ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA PEÑA |
135 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:45 |
SOHAIL-LA SENDA |
548 |
1464 |
FERNANDO GRANADO VERA |
136 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:46 |
VALLE DE ABDALAJIS |
549 |
3787 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MIMOSO |
34 |
VETERANO D |
01:32:47 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
550 |
5008 |
TERESA VELASCO CASTILLO |
4 |
SENIOR fem |
01:32:47 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
551 |
1820 |
ALEJANDRO PÉREZ MORALES |
137 |
VETERANO A |
01:32:51 |
|
552 |
1947 |
JOSE JUAN RUIZ CORPAS |
65 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:54 |
ON TIME |
553 |
86 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CUETO GARCÍA |
155 |
SENIOR masc |
01:32:55 |
BIKILA MÁLAGA |
554 |
1287 |
SALVADOR DÓIAZ SALAS |
66 |
VETERANO C |
01:32:58 |
CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA |
555 |
2120 |
FRANCISCO ZAMBRANA SEGURA |
4 |
VETERANO F |
01:32:59 |
C. A. PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
556 |
1713 |
RAFAEL MORENO MOYA |
67 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:00 |
OBJETIVO DISFRUTAR TRAIL JAÉN |
557 |
1229 |
JODE FRANCISCO CONTE ALARCON |
156 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:00 |
|
558 |
387 |
MIGUEL A VELASCO CASANOVA |
68 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:00 |
CD CORREDORES CON MIGA |
559 |
2227 |
|
69 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:01 |
|
560 |
1288 |
EMILIO DOMINGO CORPAS |
35 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:03 |
MEDITERRANEO |
561 |
1434 |
RAFAEL GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ |
157 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:05 |
ANSIA VIVA |
562 |
1733 |
DANIEL JOSÉ MUÑOZ QUINTERO |
10 |
VETERANO E |
01:33:06 |
|
563 |
342 |
JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SÁNCHEZ |
70 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:07 |
TORREMOLINOS |
564 |
1332 |
JOSE MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ CORDOBES |
158 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:08 |
|
565 |
326 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTERO |
11 |
VETERANO E |
01:33:09 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA |
566 |
1081 |
SERGIO AZNAR GAVILAN |
120 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:10 |
INACUA TRIATLON |
567 |
1424 |
FRANCISCO GIL GARCIA |
36 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:15 |
INDEPENDENTE |
568 |
2051 |
DANIEL TEJEIRO ESPEJO |
159 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:17 |
|
569 |
4802 |
DEOGRACIAS SANCHEZ NUÑEZ |
160 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:18 |
|
570 |
134 |
JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ |
161 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:19 |
|
571 |
1023 |
JUAN ANTONIO ALBARRACIN GONZALEZ |
121 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:20 |
ATLÉTICO RODILLA |
572 |
1347 |
JUANFRA FERNANDEZ SEGURA |
138 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
573 |
1957 |
ANDRES RUIZ LUNA |
122 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:21 |
RENACIMIENTO-HIPERMUEBLE |
574 |
1214 |
JOSE ANGEL CEREZO CASTILLO |
123 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:22 |
|
575 |
10132 |
OSCAR AMNAY CALDERIN DEL PINO |
162 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:24 |
C.D LA SILLA STREET |
576 |
1160 |
JUAN MANUEL CÁCERES NEVADO |
163 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:25 |
|
577 |
1469 |
MIGUEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ |
124 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:26 |
CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
578 |
2122 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ZAPATA GARCÍA |
125 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:27 |
RUN FOR FUN |
579 |
1715 |
JOSE MARIA MORENO RODRIGUEZ |
139 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:27 |
C.D. ALBERO TEAM |
580 |
1406 |
JOSE GARCÍA PLAZA |
126 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
581 |
1432 |
ALBERTO GOMEZ FUSTER |
164 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:28 |
|
582 |
1684 |
JUAN DE DIOS MOLINA JÓDAR |
140 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:28 |
|
583 |
1135 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO GOMEZ |
127 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:30 |
AIRA RUNNING |
584 |
1092 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO BAÑOS LOPEZ |
141 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:30 |
|
585 |
3100 |
JUAN ÁVILA RODRÍGUEZ |
37 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:32 |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
586 |
11 |
SERAFIN ARAGON ESTEBAN |
71 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:32 |
SEXITANO ALMUÑECAR |
587 |
2062 |
VICTORIA SAMANTHA TORRERAS GÓMEZ |
3 |
VETERANA C |
01:33:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
588 |
1357 |
PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA MINGO |
128 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:33 |
TRIATLON BENALMADENA |
589 |
1784 |
SALVADOR PAGES LOPEZ |
142 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:33 |
ATLETISMO SEXITANO |
590 |
4248 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MIR PUCHE |
38 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:34 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
591 |
1278 |
DANIEL DIAZ CASTRO |
143 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:34 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
592 |
1965 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RUIZ REINA |
165 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:35 |
|
593 |
1112 |
IVAN BEJAR NAVARRO |
166 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:36 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
594 |
1695 |
JORGE MORALES DE ASIS |
129 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:37 |
C.T BAHIA DE MALAGA |
595 |
1154 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO BUZON QUIJADA |
144 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:38 |
|
596 |
8773 |
FRANCISCO ELOY VALVERDE NÖLTING |
72 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:41 |
MAREA NARANJA |
597 |
1558 |
JOSTEIN LIE |
39 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:42 |
GNEIST |
598 |
1262 |
MARIO DE HARO SERÓN |
130 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:42 |
|
599 |
2057 |
BERND TITZE |
12 |
VETERANO E |
01:33:42 |
LG NEUHÜTTEN |
600 |
10 |
RAFAEL ARAGON CRUZ |
131 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:43 |
C.N. SAN PEDRO |
601 |
1874 |
JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ JIMENEZ |
132 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:43 |
MARATON ALCAUDETE |
602 |
2049 |
RAFAEL TAPIA GONZÁLEZ |
73 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:43 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINO |
603 |
304 |
JUAN MANUEL RAMOS AGUDO |
133 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:44 |
RCM |
604 |
1871 |
RAÚL RAMÍREZ |
74 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:44 |
RM 930 |
605 |
1378 |
MANUEL GAMEZ LARA |
167 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:45 |
|
606 |
4041 |
SANTIAGO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
40 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:46 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
607 |
1615 |
LAZARO JESUS MARQUEZ HERRERA |
41 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:47 |
|
608 |
3691 |
DAVID GARCÍA NARVAEZ |
145 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:48 |
|
609 |
1354 |
ANTONIO ÁNGEL FLORES DE LA CRUZ |
146 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
610 |
1781 |
JESÚS MANUEL PACHÓN TORRES |
147 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:53 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO DOS HERMANAS |
611 |
5070 |
PABLO ZORI PEREZ |
168 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:53 |
MARBELLA BIKE CLUC |
612 |
1397 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA LOPEZ |
75 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:53 |
PERRUCHO TEAN |
613 |
1611 |
CRISTOBAL MARIN MACIAS |
148 |
VETERANO A |
01:33:54 |
|
614 |
1646 |
JOSE FCO MARTINEZ DEL AGUILA |
76 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:54 |
TRIATLON ROQUETAS |
615 |
363 |
ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA |
6 |
VETERANA B |
01:33:54 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
616 |
2105 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VILLALBOS JIMENEZ |
134 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:55 |
DREAMTEAM MALAGA |
617 |
1676 |
ANTONIO MIRALLES BOLDU |
42 |
VETERANO D |
01:33:55 |
MARATON RIOJA |
618 |
1972 |
ANTONIO SALAR OCHOA |
77 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:56 |
ISBILYA SLOPPY-JOES |
619 |
1545 |
SAKU KIRKKOPELTO |
135 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:56 |
VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT |
620 |
7300 |
ANDRES CASTILLO CISNEROS |
12 |
promesa masc |
01:33:56 |
|
621 |
2112 |
ALBERTO VIZCAÍNO GONZALEZ |
78 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:57 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
622 |
7678 |
DAVID GOMEZ GUERRERO |
136 |
VETERANO B |
01:33:58 |
CERROJONETE |
623 |
4632 |
JUAN RIVAS CASTILLO |
169 |
SENIOR masc |
01:33:58 |
|
624 |
25 |
ROQUE BALLESTEROS GALLARDO |
79 |
VETERANO C |
01:33:59 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
625 |
1565 |
FERNANDO LOPEZ |
137 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:00 |
|
626 |
1643 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ CARMONA |
138 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:00 |
ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNING |
627 |
4324 |
RAQUEL MUÑOZ |
7 |
VETERANA A |
01:34:00 |
ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
628 |
1333 |
JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ COTRINA |
43 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:00 |
CA ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
629 |
1777 |
FRANCISCO ORTIZ MARTÍN |
80 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:01 |
CAMPOSDESUEÑOS |
630 |
3908 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL JEREZ VIDAL |
139 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:01 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
631 |
3975 |
ALBERTO LEDESMA GUERRERO |
140 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:01 |
|
632 |
1086 |
FRANCISCO JOSE BAENA BENITEZ |
141 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:01 |
FORUS |
633 |
1057 |
KARI APPELQVIST |
44 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:01 |
HIFK HELSINKI |
634 |
1849 |
RAÚL POYATOS ROMERO |
149 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:02 |
|
635 |
1094 |
OSCAR BARNES LOPEZ |
142 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:02 |
DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO |
636 |
60 |
SILVIA CAÑADAS LÓPEZ |
4 |
VETERANA C |
01:34:03 |
ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
637 |
4073 |
JOSE LUQUE GUILLEN |
143 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:03 |
LEGROUP MALAGA |
638 |
1016 |
RAFA ALACÓN RODRÍGUEZ |
170 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:06 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
639 |
4742 |
JOAQUIN RUIZ CARMONA |
171 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:06 |
C.D CASILLEGAMOS |
640 |
4745 |
JOAQUIN RUIZ DE LUIS |
45 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:06 |
CD. CASILLEGAMOS |
641 |
1198 |
BERNARDINO CARRILLO JÓDAR |
172 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:07 |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS CA |
642 |
1304 |
MIGUEL DURÁN SERNA |
150 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:07 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
643 |
2000 |
JOSÉ DOMINGO SÁNCHEZ NAVARRETE |
144 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:09 |
BROTHER BIKE |
644 |
1884 |
JOSE REY PASCUAL |
81 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:09 |
BIKE STATION MARBELLA |
645 |
4267 |
ANTONIO MONTERO GONZALEZ |
151 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:10 |
|
646 |
1575 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ OCAÑA |
173 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:12 |
|
647 |
3251 |
JOSE CÁRDENAS GALLARDO |
145 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:12 |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
648 |
2113 |
STEVEN WALKER |
174 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:14 |
|
649 |
1662 |
JUAN MEGIAS MELGUIZO |
46 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:15 |
OLIMPO GRANADA |
650 |
3509 |
JOSE LUIS ESTEBAN CASTILLO |
146 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:17 |
|
651 |
3590 |
MOISES FRIAS LUQUE |
175 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:17 |
|
652 |
5034 |
VICENTE VILCHEZ CARMONA |
47 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:18 |
C.A. SPRINT JAEN |
653 |
1427 |
LUIS ALBERTO GIL MARTÍN |
82 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:18 |
|
654 |
1845 |
DAVID POSADAS ALVAREZ |
83 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:19 |
BIKEPHILOSOPHY |
655 |
3000 |
JOSÉ ABAD |
152 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:20 |
C. ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
656 |
3915 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ CARRASCO |
176 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:20 |
CLUB MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS |
657 |
63 |
JESUS CARRASCO JIMENEZ |
147 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:22 |
BAHÍA MÁLAGA |
658 |
1553 |
SERGIO LEDESMA RUIZ |
177 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:23 |
|
659 |
1752 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NOGALES SÁNCHEZ |
178 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:23 |
SEURUNNING GRANADA |
660 |
1290 |
ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ CASTRO |
13 |
VETERANO E |
01:34:23 |
CAIM |
661 |
5057 |
DAVID ZAHERI PRIETO |
4 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:34:24 |
|
662 |
4498 |
ALEJANDRO PEREZ LOZANO |
153 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:25 |
|
663 |
1805 |
ANTONIO PEÑA MARTÍNEZ |
154 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:27 |
|
664 |
1506 |
JORGE JAIME VERTEDOR |
179 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:28 |
|
665 |
1416 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA VILCHEZ |
48 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:28 |
C.D. BOHONDILLO DE BAEZA |
666 |
3623 |
FRANCISCO GALVEZ AMO |
155 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:29 |
|
667 |
1420 |
SAMUEL GARRÓN GRAU |
148 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:29 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
668 |
1105 |
CARLOS BAUTISTA GARCIA |
84 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:29 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
669 |
52 |
FLORENTINO CAMINO UGIDOS |
49 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:29 |
CD ALPINO JARAPALOS |
670 |
4322 |
MANUEL MUÑIZ CEREZO |
156 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:30 |
CD ALPINO JARAPALOS |
671 |
1830 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEYÚS MOLINA |
157 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:30 |
|
672 |
1964 |
JOSE MIGUEL RUIZ PADILLA |
149 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:31 |
|
673 |
161 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ PEREZ |
85 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:33 |
C.ATM. TORREMOLINOS |
674 |
3483 |
MARK DYER |
180 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:34 |
STROUD AND DISTRICT AC |
675 |
7501 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEBAN ROZUA |
13 |
promesa masc |
01:34:34 |
|
676 |
1712 |
FRANCISCO MORENO MORENO |
14 |
VETERANO E |
01:34:35 |
|
677 |
1703 |
ALFONSO MORENO BALLESTEROS |
158 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:37 |
|
678 |
1048 |
CARLOS AMATO GONZALEZ |
86 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:38 |
|
679 |
4524 |
SERGIO PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ |
181 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:38 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
680 |
4440 |
JOSÉ CARLOS PALOMO ARENAS |
182 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:42 |
C. D. CASI CUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
681 |
3586 |
JORGE FRANCO ALVAREZ |
159 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:43 |
|
682 |
317 |
PEDRO JOSE RODARIGUEZ MARTI |
50 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:43 |
ATLETISMO MALAGA BAHIA AXARQUIA |
683 |
4473 |
ANTONIO PEÑA BERROCAL |
150 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:43 |
MÁLAGA BAHÍA |
684 |
2103 |
BERNARDO VILLALBA MONTAÑEZ |
15 |
VETERANO E |
01:34:45 |
ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA |
685 |
1763 |
JUAN OLEA |
151 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:45 |
AT.RINCÓN |
686 |
1674 |
SALVADOR MILLAN GONZALEZ |
51 |
VETERANO D |
01:34:45 |
ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA |
687 |
2010 |
IVAR ANDREAS SANDOE |
1 |
VETERANO G |
01:34:47 |
BFG BERGEN LOPEKLUBB |
688 |
3514 |
SEBASTIAN EXNER |
160 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:49 |
|
689 |
1769 |
PETER ORDOG |
183 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:49 |
|
690 |
3752 |
CRISTIAN GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
184 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:50 |
|
691 |
1591 |
MANUEL JAVIER LOZANO PAEZ |
161 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:50 |
ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS |
692 |
3227 |
EMILIO CAMPOS MORALES |
152 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:51 |
|
693 |
1718 |
JESÚS PABLO MORIANA PARRADO |
185 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:51 |
|
694 |
1401 |
ANTONIO GARCIA NAVARRO |
87 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:51 |
LA CAÑA |
695 |
2006 |
ALFREDO SANCHEZ ROJAS |
153 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:52 |
CD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA |
696 |
4437 |
LORENZO PALMERO MARTÍNEZ |
186 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:53 |
LIVE4CYCLING |
697 |
1607 |
ALFONSO MANTAS NAVARRO |
154 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
698 |
11052 |
ALBERTO VILLA GAVILAN |
155 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:54 |
|
699 |
1989 |
DANIEL SANCHEZ GARCIA |
187 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:54 |
|
700 |
1548 |
JAVIER LACARCEL GAMEZ |
156 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:56 |
GUADALHORCE - ALORA |
701 |
7079 |
ADOLFO ARCOYA IBAÑEZ |
5 |
VETERANO F |
01:34:56 |
|
702 |
2075 |
JUAN MIGUEL VALENZUELA TORRES |
88 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:57 |
CLUB CRONOS JAEN |
703 |
216 |
JOSE CARLOS LORCA PEREZ |
162 |
VETERANO A |
01:34:57 |
ROSARIO TRABUCO |
704 |
4143 |
JUAN MARÍA MARTÍN GRANADOS |
89 |
VETERANO C |
01:34:57 |
MED FLYING START |
705 |
2019 |
ADRIÁN SEDANO LIMA |
188 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:57 |
|
706 |
318 |
RAFITA RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA |
16 |
VETERANO E |
01:34:58 |
|
707 |
1047 |
ENRIQUE ÁLVAREZ SIMÓN |
157 |
VETERANO B |
01:34:58 |
INACUA |
708 |
1937 |
ÁNGEL RUBIO PALOMO |
189 |
SENIOR masc |
01:34:59 |
AÑORA ROAD&TRAIL |
709 |
4620 |
RAFAEK RIERA |
158 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:00 |
TRIGRANADA |
710 |
1231 |
JUAN MIGUEL CONTRERAS ROCHA |
163 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:00 |
ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
711 |
1235 |
ANTONIO JAVIER CORDOBES OTERO |
159 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:01 |
|
712 |
1828 |
FERNANDO PEREZ-SERRABONA GONZÁLEZ |
52 |
VETERANO D |
01:35:01 |
|
713 |
4256 |
JOSE MANUEL MOLINA DE HARO |
160 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:01 |
|
714 |
1632 |
FRANCISCO MARTIN MOYA |
90 |
VETERANO C |
01:35:02 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
715 |
5116 |
|
161 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:03 |
ALBERO TEAM |
716 |
1968 |
SUSANNA RUST |
7 |
VETERANA B |
01:35:03 |
|
717 |
3604 |
DAVID GALIANO ISTÁN |
162 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:05 |
NINGUNO |
718 |
1328 |
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ |
53 |
VETERANO D |
01:35:05 |
|
719 |
4847 |
SALVADOR SERENA CUADRA |
91 |
VETERANO C |
01:35:06 |
|
720 |
145 |
DANIEL GARCÍA RAMOS |
164 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:07 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
721 |
1583 |
HÉCTOR LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
163 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:07 |
NINGUNO |
722 |
1579 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ |
164 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:07 |
BICHOS RUNNER |
723 |
1866 |
DANIEL QUIJANO RAMOS |
165 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:08 |
TRIATLÓN PEDREGALEJO |
724 |
3629 |
JOSE ANDRES GAMBOA ANTIÑOLO |
166 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:08 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
725 |
1297 |
PEDRO DOMINGUEZ VALLECILLO |
167 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:09 |
BIKEPHILOSOFY |
726 |
3383 |
JOSE ANTONIO CUENCA VEGA |
165 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:09 |
|
727 |
7609 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA LANZAS |
8 |
VETERANA A |
01:35:20 |
PARRUS TEAM |
728 |
1395 |
JOSEMARÍA GARCÍA LANZAS |
168 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:20 |
HABBA EL HUTT ELITE CORPS |
729 |
1609 |
ALBERTO MAQUEIRA ESCUDERO |
190 |
SENIOR masc |
01:35:21 |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
730 |
2004 |
SERGIO SANCHEZ ROBLES |
191 |
SENIOR masc |
01:35:22 |
SANUS VITAE |
731 |
389 |
LUIS VILCHES QUERO |
92 |
VETERANO C |
01:35:25 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
732 |
4238 |
ALEJANDRO MESA OOSTLANDER |
169 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:26 |
|
733 |
1772 |
RAFAEL OROZCO MARTÍN |
166 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:27 |
ASOCIACIÓN PASOS LARGOS |
734 |
4418 |
ELIAS ORTIGOSA YAÑEZ |
167 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:28 |
DECATHLON |
735 |
3283 |
SALVADOR JESUS CASTAÑO GONZALEZ |
170 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:36 |
CAIXABANK |
736 |
3320 |
DANIEL CHAPARRO DOMÍNGUEZ |
171 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:36 |
|
737 |
1925 |
MIGUEL ROMERO LINARES |
93 |
VETERANO C |
01:35:38 |
|
738 |
4907 |
ANGEL DANIEL SUAREZ PEREZ |
172 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:38 |
|
739 |
1838 |
CHANTAL PITARCH MOROS |
5 |
SENIOR fem |
01:35:39 |
ESHMUNSPORTCLINIC |
740 |
1982 |
JUAN DIEGO SÁNCHEZ ALCÁNTARA |
14 |
promesa masc |
01:35:41 |
|
741 |
2013 |
ANDRES SANTAFOSTA MEDRANO |
17 |
VETERANO E |
01:35:41 |
VILLASRUNNING |
742 |
115 |
JOSE ANT. FERNANDEZ BERROCAL |
2 |
VETERANO G |
01:35:41 |
|
743 |
1756 |
PEDRO NÚÑEZ TRIGOS |
173 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:42 |
CLUB ATLETISMO HERRERA |
744 |
1555 |
FARINA LENNARTZ |
6 |
SENIOR fem |
01:35:42 |
|
745 |
1153 |
JOSE JUAN BUSCATO LUCENA |
6 |
VETERANO F |
01:35:43 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
746 |
1602 |
DIMITRI MANCA |
192 |
SENIOR masc |
01:35:44 |
CLUB TRIATHLON BENALMADENA |
747 |
4725 |
ANTONIO RUBIO ANDRADE |
168 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:44 |
SOCIEDAD EXCURSIONISTA DE MÁLAGA |
748 |
1026 |
MANUEL ALCALDE GAMARRA |
174 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:44 |
PAPARUNNERS |
749 |
1215 |
MASSIMO CERVI |
54 |
VETERANO D |
01:35:45 |
|
750 |
3245 |
FRANCISCO JAIVER CAÑUELO CALERO |
175 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:45 |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA |
751 |
3615 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLEGO JIMENEZ |
169 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:45 |
|
752 |
5119 |
|
193 |
SENIOR masc |
01:35:46 |
|
753 |
1462 |
JUAN GORDO DELGADO |
170 |
VETERANO B |
01:35:46 |
CLUB MONTAÑA MUDAUÑAS |
754 |
1313 |
MARCELINO ESPAÑA VILCHEZ |
94 |
VETERANO C |
01:35:47 |
C.A.LOS TAPEROS |
755 |
1623 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN BUENO |
176 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:48 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
756 |
1751 |
OSCAR NIETO ROMERO |
95 |
VETERANO C |
01:35:50 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
757 |
1080 |
CRISTINA AYALA MARQUEZ |
7 |
SENIOR fem |
01:35:50 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
758 |
1569 |
LUIS LOPEZ GARCIA |
96 |
VETERANO C |
01:35:51 |
INCHALA RUNNING CLUB |
759 |
178 |
ANTONIO HUERTAS PÉREZ |
194 |
SENIOR masc |
01:35:54 |
CLUB LOS KENIATAS |
760 |
2107 |
LUIS VILLARREAL GARCIA |
177 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:55 |
|
761 |
1498 |
JORGE IBÁÑEZ TIRADO |
178 |
VETERANO A |
01:35:57 |
NINGUNO |
762 |
10681 |
FRANCISCO MORENO GARCIA |
195 |
SENIOR masc |
01:35:58 |
|
763 |
1414 |
ISAAC GARCIA TORRES |
179 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:00 |
|
764 |
4882 |
JUAN SOLER VALLEJO |
15 |
promesa masc |
01:36:01 |
|
765 |
1601 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MADUEÑO CRIADO |
196 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:01 |
TRINAVIAL |
766 |
1361 |
JOSÉ PEDRO FUENTES BUENO |
180 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:02 |
C.A. LA MORALEJA |
767 |
1276 |
DAVID DÍAZ ÁVILA |
197 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:02 |
|
768 |
3932 |
VICTOR JIMÉNEZ ROJAS |
198 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:03 |
|
769 |
2072 |
JOSÉ MARÍA URQUIZU HERNANDEZ |
97 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:05 |
C.D. SOHAIL- LA SENDA |
770 |
1311 |
NAZARET ESCUDERO VALENCIA |
8 |
SENIOR fem |
01:36:05 |
GEDYSA |
771 |
8769 |
ALBERTO VALLEJO RAMOS |
199 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:06 |
|
772 |
3016 |
JUAN AGUILAR TEROL |
200 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:07 |
|
773 |
1673 |
MARIA MICHELSON |
9 |
SENIOR fem |
01:36:07 |
PERSONAL RUNNING |
774 |
1134 |
DANIEL BLANCO |
201 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:08 |
PERSONAL RUNNING |
775 |
1314 |
ALBERTO ESPEJO ARREBOLA |
171 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:09 |
|
776 |
1113 |
YOLANDA BEJARANO ALCAIDE |
10 |
SENIOR fem |
01:36:09 |
CT BAHIA DE MALAGA |
777 |
11036 |
JAVIER VARGAS VARGAS |
202 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:09 |
|
778 |
1647 |
PEDRO MARTÎNEZ DUEÑAS |
172 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:12 |
|
779 |
2083 |
ALBERTO VARGAS VARGAS |
203 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:12 |
|
780 |
3695 |
RAFAEL GARCIA PEREZ |
173 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:13 |
|
781 |
343 |
DANIEL RUIZ SÁNCHEZ |
174 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:15 |
BAHÍA ALGECIRAS |
782 |
1621 |
STEVE MARTIN |
175 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:15 |
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB |
783 |
1542 |
STEFANOS KARAKIDIS |
204 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:17 |
|
784 |
3124 |
MARIANO BARRANCO GARROCHO |
205 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:20 |
|
785 |
4925 |
JOSE MIGUEL TIRADO ACEVEDO |
206 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:20 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
786 |
4513 |
EUSEBIO PÉREZ ORTEGA |
98 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:21 |
|
787 |
4306 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MORENO ROMERO |
176 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:22 |
|
788 |
5039 |
ANTONIO VILLANUEVA AGUILAR |
181 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
789 |
3442 |
THOMAS DEVLIN |
207 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:23 |
|
790 |
1758 |
PIOTR OCHMAN |
177 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:23 |
ZÓRAWSKI TEAM |
791 |
4105 |
OSCAR MARIN |
182 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:26 |
|
792 |
1786 |
M.ALBERTO PALMA MORENO |
208 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:26 |
|
793 |
1773 |
LUCIANO ORTEGA ORTEGA |
55 |
VETERANO D |
01:36:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
794 |
3952 |
MICHAEL KELLEY |
183 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:27 |
|
795 |
4277 |
MARIO MORALES CASAS |
209 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
796 |
8765 |
JORGE VALLECILLOS GARCÍA |
210 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:27 |
|
797 |
4162 |
CARLOS MARTIN TORRES |
178 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:28 |
TRIPAKETES |
798 |
7518 |
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ BRAVO |
179 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:29 |
|
799 |
4160 |
TYSER ALAR MARTIN SANCHEZ |
211 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:30 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
800 |
1070 |
FRANCISCO AROCA MARTINEZ |
99 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:31 |
|
801 |
3518 |
PEDRO JOSÉ EXTREMERA SOTO |
184 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:31 |
|
802 |
1372 |
MARCOS GALLEGO VEGA |
180 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:32 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
803 |
1323 |
ANTONIO CARLOS EXPÓSITO LÓPEZ |
185 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:32 |
CD TRIGUADIX |
804 |
4341 |
JUAN RAMÓN MUÑOZ MARÍN |
181 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:33 |
C.D. VILLA DEL TORCAL |
805 |
1829 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PERICET BLANCO |
100 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
806 |
362 |
TOMAS SERRANO NAVAS |
56 |
VETERANO D |
01:36:34 |
C.A PRIMEGUIS |
807 |
1090 |
JUAN JESUS BAHOS FARFAN |
182 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:34 |
C.A. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA |
808 |
4859 |
JUAN SERRANO MONTILLA |
186 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:35 |
|
809 |
99 |
JUAN DE DIOS DIAZ SOTO |
57 |
VETERANO D |
01:36:35 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
810 |
1207 |
ANTONIO CASTILLA ESPEJO |
101 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:36 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
811 |
1426 |
JOSE JUAN GIL GUTIERREZ |
58 |
VETERANO D |
01:36:37 |
CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
812 |
3373 |
I WILLIAM CRAIG |
59 |
VETERANO D |
01:36:39 |
|
813 |
1398 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA MARTÍN |
212 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:39 |
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE CAMPILLOS |
814 |
4889 |
JOSÉ SORIA LEGAZA |
102 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:39 |
C.P MIJAS TRIATLÓN |
815 |
1759 |
ANTONIO OCHOA MAESO |
213 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:40 |
|
816 |
1669 |
JOSE ALBERTO MERINO LOPEZ |
187 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:41 |
TRIGUADIX |
817 |
3573 |
PAOLO FIORE |
60 |
VETERANO D |
01:36:43 |
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
818 |
3651 |
MANUEL GARCÍA CASTRO |
183 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
819 |
1910 |
JOSE MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ |
188 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:44 |
|
820 |
1613 |
MANUEL MARISCAL DONOSO |
189 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:45 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
821 |
4046 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ RUIZ |
190 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:45 |
|
822 |
8758 |
JOSE MANUEL VALDIVIA MILLA |
214 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
823 |
1544 |
DAG KIBSGAARD-PETERSEN |
103 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:45 |
FFSF |
824 |
1639 |
NOE MARTIN VILLEGAS |
184 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:47 |
C.D. TRIATLON EJIDO |
825 |
340 |
RAFAEL RUIZ PÉREZ |
61 |
VETERANO D |
01:36:47 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS |
826 |
2081 |
TRINIDAD VARGAS ROMERO |
104 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:48 |
TROTACAMINOS |
827 |
3286 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN CASTELLANOS OÑA |
18 |
VETERANO E |
01:36:48 |
ANSIA VIVA |
828 |
3454 |
ALBERTO DIAZ MONTIEL |
215 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:49 |
|
829 |
3008 |
JONATAN ACOSTA JIMÉNEZ |
216 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:50 |
|
830 |
1458 |
DANIEL GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
105 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:50 |
INCHALA RUNNING TEAM |
831 |
1737 |
JOSÉ MARÍA NARANJO CARMONA |
191 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:51 |
ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR |
832 |
2080 |
JUAN CARLOS VARGAS |
192 |
VETERANO A |
01:36:51 |
TRIATLON BENALMADENA |
833 |
1535 |
SERGIO DAVID JURADO MATAS |
106 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:51 |
ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH |
834 |
1514 |
FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ CORDOBA |
217 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:51 |
|
835 |
248 |
ALEJANDRO MONTERO RAMÍREZ |
218 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:52 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
836 |
3870 |
FRANCISCO HIDALGO LARA |
107 |
VETERANO C |
01:36:52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
837 |
8310 |
JUAN PEREA FRÍAS |
19 |
VETERANO E |
01:36:54 |
|
838 |
2076 |
ANTONIO VALLE VALLE |
185 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:55 |
C.A.MIJAS |
839 |
1618 |
ADOLFO MARROQUÍ PONCE DE LEÓN |
219 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:57 |
RUNNER´S FINOS DE TOBILLO |
840 |
4578 |
JUAN RAMON QUINTANA MONTERO |
186 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:57 |
CD CRISTO REY SEVILLA |
841 |
1776 |
PEDRO JAVIER ORTIZ IBAÑEZ |
187 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:57 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
842 |
10156 |
MARÍA JOSE CARNERO PODADERA |
5 |
VETERANA C |
01:36:57 |
|
843 |
1273 |
ALFONSO DELGADO DONAIRE |
188 |
VETERANO B |
01:36:58 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVIONETAS |
844 |
1681 |
JOSÉ MARIA MOHEDANO CAMPANARIO |
220 |
SENIOR masc |
01:36:59 |
SYNERGYM MIJAS |
845 |
3942 |
GERMAN JULIAN BARROS |
62 |
VETERANO D |
01:37:00 |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
846 |
1365 |
PABLO GALINDO GALLARDO |
221 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:01 |
|
847 |
1955 |
ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ LOPEZ |
189 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:02 |
ATLETA DE ELITE DE OSUNA |
848 |
3261 |
ALESSANDRO CARONTI |
190 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:03 |
|
849 |
1454 |
JESUS GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
193 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:04 |
|
850 |
1379 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA |
108 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:05 |
ALBERO TEAM |
851 |
4630 |
VICTOR RIVAS ALAMEDA |
222 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:05 |
|
852 |
2071 |
STEVE TWISELTON |
191 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:06 |
CD AXARLON |
853 |
1577 |
CÉSAR LÓPEZ PEREA |
192 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:07 |
ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA |
854 |
1721 |
ALVARO MOTA GONZÁLEZ |
194 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:08 |
|
855 |
1341 |
ISAÍAS FERNÁNDEZ LOZANO |
193 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:08 |
|
856 |
1320 |
JAVIER ESTEVE |
223 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:09 |
|
857 |
3780 |
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ JIMENEZ |
195 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:10 |
|
858 |
1403 |
MANUEL GARCIA ORTIZ |
109 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:10 |
|
859 |
16 |
BACHIR ARBI |
196 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:12 |
|
860 |
231 |
ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ CAÑETE |
16 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:37:12 |
CLUB AIRA RUNNING |
861 |
1301 |
JAIME DURÁN DEL CAMPO |
197 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:13 |
|
862 |
1315 |
JACINTO ESPEJO CAMPOY |
194 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:16 |
|
863 |
3533 |
VICTOR FERNANDEZ CUENCA |
110 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:17 |
|
864 |
1476 |
FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ ORTEGA |
195 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:17 |
VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
865 |
165 |
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ-SANCHO RODRÍGUEZ |
196 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:17 |
CD TRIATLON GRANADA |
866 |
1724 |
JUAN MUÑOZ ARROYO |
198 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:18 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
867 |
3847 |
ANTONIO HERMOSO FERNÁNDEZ |
111 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:18 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
868 |
3876 |
JULIAN HOMERO VILLAGRA |
63 |
VETERANO D |
01:37:19 |
|
869 |
4202 |
ANDRES MATA SALA |
199 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:20 |
TRIATLON ALORA VALLE DEL SOL |
870 |
1409 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA ROMERO |
64 |
VETERANO D |
01:37:20 |
|
871 |
3003 |
FRANCISCO ABALOS MEDINA |
200 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
872 |
3022 |
ELÍAS ALARCÓN BELTRÁN |
17 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:37:20 |
|
873 |
1281 |
ANTONIO DÍAZ LOPEZ |
224 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:21 |
|
874 |
8083 |
DANIEL MELENDEZ DOMINGUEZ |
201 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:23 |
|
875 |
332 |
MAURICIO ROMERO CAPITAN |
225 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:23 |
|
876 |
3644 |
JULIO CESAR GARCIA ARTEAGA |
226 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:23 |
|
877 |
4683 |
JORGE ROJAS DEL ARCA |
227 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:23 |
C.D.VILLA DEL TORCAL |
878 |
1389 |
ISIDORO GARCÍA GARCÍA |
65 |
VETERANO D |
01:37:24 |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
879 |
3550 |
DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ MELLADO |
197 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:24 |
|
880 |
10516 |
JOSE LOPE DE VEGA |
112 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:26 |
|
881 |
3652 |
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA CLAVERO |
18 |
promesa masc |
01:37:27 |
E.M.A VILCHES |
882 |
1562 |
RAFAEL LOMEÑA MÁRQUEZ |
113 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:27 |
RUN FOR FUN |
883 |
1748 |
VÍCTOR NAVAS LÓPEZ |
198 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:27 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
884 |
2001 |
JESÚS SÁNCHEZ OSORIO |
202 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:27 |
|
885 |
1268 |
ANTONIO DEL OLMO MORENO |
228 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:27 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
886 |
1044 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ PARDO |
114 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:28 |
SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERS |
887 |
1945 |
JUAN DE DIOS RUIZ CASTILLO |
199 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:29 |
|
888 |
1912 |
IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA |
203 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:29 |
ANSIA VIVA |
889 |
1799 |
ELÍAS DOMINGO PASCUAL SOLÓRZANO |
204 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:29 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
890 |
3479 |
JUAN ANTONIO DURÁN MARÍN |
115 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:29 |
|
891 |
1233 |
DANIEL CÓRDOBA JIMÉNEZ |
229 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:30 |
CORUMBELA |
892 |
3052 |
ISAAC AMATE GATA |
230 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:31 |
|
893 |
7791 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERA ARIAS |
205 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:32 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
894 |
1294 |
AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ MARQUEZ |
200 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:32 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
895 |
8393 |
CESAR PABLO RAMIREZ PLAZA |
116 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:32 |
|
896 |
1078 |
SALVADOR AYALA GILARDON |
7 |
VETERANO F |
01:37:33 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
897 |
3147 |
PABLO BENITEZ DOMENECH |
206 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:33 |
|
898 |
1334 |
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA |
201 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:33 |
|
899 |
4447 |
CARLOS PANEQUE GIL |
117 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:34 |
|
900 |
3129 |
RICARDO BARRIO GONZALEZ |
8 |
VETERANO F |
01:37:34 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
901 |
7673 |
ELENA GÓMEZ ALBANCHEL |
11 |
SENIOR fem |
01:37:34 |
|
902 |
4799 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
231 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:37 |
|
903 |
3357 |
FERNANDO CORPAS DAMIAN |
207 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:37 |
|
904 |
1564 |
SERGIO LOPEZ |
202 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:39 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
905 |
4458 |
DAVID ANTONIO PASCUAL PASCUAL |
208 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:39 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
906 |
1295 |
MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO |
118 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:40 |
|
907 |
4777 |
JAVIER CECILIO SALGADO ALGARRADA |
203 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:41 |
|
908 |
129 |
MAMERTO GAMBOA CEREZO |
209 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:41 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
909 |
1077 |
ANTONIO AYALA COCA |
204 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:45 |
|
910 |
4266 |
DESEADA MONTERO GARCIA |
12 |
SENIOR fem |
01:37:48 |
ROSARIO TRABUCO |
911 |
1797 |
CARLOS M PASCUAL |
210 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:50 |
ROSARIO TRABUCO |
912 |
3449 |
DANIEL DÍAZ GARCÍA |
232 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:52 |
|
913 |
1006 |
DAVID AGUILAR DEL MORAL |
233 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:53 |
|
914 |
4820 |
SERGIO SANTANA PANEQUE |
234 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:55 |
|
915 |
1916 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ZAYAS |
119 |
VETERANO C |
01:37:55 |
SOCIEDAD EXCURSIONISTA DE MALAGA |
916 |
1248 |
EDUARDO CROOKE GONZALEZ |
205 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:56 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
917 |
3473 |
CARLOS DOMÍNGUEZ GALIANA |
235 |
SENIOR masc |
01:37:58 |
|
918 |
1417 |
JUAN ANTº GARCÍA VISIEDO |
206 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:59 |
|
919 |
211 |
JOSÉ JUAN LÒPEZ PARRA |
211 |
VETERANO A |
01:37:59 |
VILLASRUNNING |
920 |
4975 |
ISMAEL VALLE MARTOS |
207 |
VETERANO B |
01:37:59 |
SOS CARDIOSPOR |
921 |
1151 |
FRANCISCO BUESO JUAREZ |
120 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:01 |
C.A. BAZA |
922 |
1493 |
TIMOTHY HOLLAND |
208 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:01 |
N/A |
923 |
1991 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GUIRADO |
209 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:02 |
|
924 |
1923 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO ESPÍNOLA |
210 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:03 |
|
925 |
4194 |
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ |
66 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:03 |
|
926 |
3067 |
EDUARDO ARA CEREZO |
236 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:04 |
TRIATLÓN MIJAS |
927 |
4675 |
ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ |
212 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:04 |
EL COHETERO |
928 |
8476 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ROBLES |
237 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:04 |
|
929 |
351 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ REAL |
20 |
VETERANO E |
01:38:04 |
PAZITO A PAZITO |
930 |
1877 |
JUAN ANTONIO RANCHAL MOLERO |
238 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:05 |
CABRAHIGOSRUNNING |
931 |
1194 |
JUAN ANTONIO CARRASCAL DIAZ |
213 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:06 |
ALTAMARCA RUNNING CLUB |
932 |
4529 |
GUILLERMO PERNIA |
5 |
junior masc |
01:38:06 |
|
933 |
3671 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA GARCÍA |
214 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:06 |
CP MIJAS TRIATLÓN |
934 |
1749 |
JUAN JESÚS NAVAS RUIZ |
215 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:06 |
C.D. AXARLÓN |
935 |
4806 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ PRADO |
211 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:07 |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
936 |
1521 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO JIMENEZ MARTIN |
121 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:07 |
|
937 |
4338 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MUÑOZ LUENGO |
216 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:08 |
|
938 |
2066 |
ANTONIO TOSCANO GALISTEO |
67 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:09 |
AMOS ALLÁ |
939 |
1691 |
ANTONIO MORA RUIZ |
239 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:10 |
CABRAHIGOSRUNNING |
940 |
2130 |
|
217 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:10 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
941 |
1221 |
JUAN MANUEL CHICON LUQUE |
240 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:10 |
|
942 |
8187 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ MUÑOZ |
241 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:11 |
C.T. BAHIA DE MÁLAGA |
943 |
2030 |
JOAQUIN SIERRA PALMEROLA |
122 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:11 |
|
944 |
3970 |
DAVID LARES ACEVEDO |
242 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:11 |
|
945 |
309 |
JUAN REINA ARCE |
6 |
VETERANA C |
01:38:11 |
PLAYAS DE MÁLAGA |
946 |
4694 |
FRANCISCO ROMERA RODRIGO |
243 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:11 |
|
947 |
159 |
MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN |
21 |
VETERANO E |
01:38:12 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
948 |
3149 |
PATRICIA BENÍTEZ LABRAC |
13 |
SENIOR fem |
01:38:13 |
TRIATLÓN TUK-TUK NOODLES RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA |
949 |
4795 |
ADRIÁN JESÚS SÁNCHEZ HURTADO |
244 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:14 |
|
950 |
62 |
JOSÉ MARIO CARO PÉREZ |
123 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:14 |
NERJA |
951 |
1209 |
JOSE MARIA CASTILLO GONZALEZ |
22 |
VETERANO E |
01:38:15 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
952 |
5069 |
MASSIMO ZIN |
218 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:15 |
|
953 |
3302 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CASTRO PASTOR |
245 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:16 |
|
954 |
1770 |
PABLO ORDOÑEZ VILLAR |
246 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:16 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
955 |
1339 |
OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
124 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:16 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
956 |
1369 |
JOSE GALLARDO KHMARTI |
247 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:17 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
957 |
1790 |
CRISPULA PALOMO CONGOSTO |
14 |
SENIOR fem |
01:38:18 |
|
958 |
1228 |
JOSE CONDE GIL |
219 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:19 |
CHATARRUNER |
959 |
3732 |
ANTONIO JAVIER GIJÓN GARCÍA |
220 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:23 |
|
960 |
1573 |
ROBERTO LÓPEZ MADRONA |
212 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:24 |
ANSIA VIVA |
961 |
3722 |
JOSE GARRIDO MONTERO |
213 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:24 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
962 |
1073 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARROYO MURILLO |
125 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:25 |
TRINAVIAL |
963 |
1736 |
JORGE NARANJO |
68 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:25 |
|
964 |
2023 |
NANDO SELFA HARO |
19 |
promesa masc |
01:38:27 |
|
965 |
4881 |
DANIEL SOLER LEIVA |
221 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:28 |
TRITRAIN4YOU |
966 |
1302 |
JOSE MARIA DURAN FRIAS |
248 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:28 |
ALPINO DE BENALMADENA IRONTRIAHT |
967 |
1013 |
DIONISIO AGUILERA RUIZ |
214 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:29 |
LA RINCONA |
968 |
7459 |
JUAN DIEZ GARCIA |
20 |
promesa masc |
01:38:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
969 |
1642 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ BACA |
215 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:29 |
|
970 |
3177 |
ENRIQUE BRAVO SOLER |
3 |
VETERANO G |
01:38:30 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
971 |
3267 |
CARLOS CARRILLO GAYO |
126 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:31 |
|
972 |
5010 |
GUSTAVO VELASCO MILLÁN |
222 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:31 |
TRIATLÓN TORREMOLINOS |
973 |
1001 |
ANTONIO JESÚS ACEITUNO IBAÑEZ |
223 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:31 |
|
974 |
4608 |
CARLA REMY |
15 |
SENIOR fem |
01:38:31 |
|
975 |
236 |
JOSE LUIS MARTIN-PRIETO MARQUEZ |
23 |
VETERANO E |
01:38:32 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
976 |
4006 |
ÁNGEL LUIS LÓPEZ BELLIDO |
249 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:33 |
|
977 |
4920 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TERNERO TERNERO |
127 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:34 |
BAHÍA MÁLAGA |
978 |
3789 |
IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ OLMEDO |
216 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:34 |
|
979 |
10536 |
ÁNGEL LOPEZ MERINO |
128 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:35 |
|
980 |
4518 |
JOSE NICOLAS PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ |
69 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:36 |
|
981 |
8416 |
PABLO REINALDO MANCILLA |
250 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:37 |
|
982 |
1368 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GALLARDO GONZÁLEZ |
217 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:37 |
|
983 |
3574 |
JOHN FISHER |
224 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:37 |
SAPIENS RUNNERS |
984 |
192 |
FERNANDO JOSE LAGUNA BERMUDEZ |
225 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:38 |
CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA |
985 |
3708 |
SEBASTIÁN GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ |
24 |
VETERANO E |
01:38:38 |
GLOBERS |
986 |
1794 |
MARCOS PANIAGUA LAUCHLAN |
218 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:38 |
|
987 |
388 |
JOSE VIGO DIAZ |
25 |
VETERANO E |
01:38:38 |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
988 |
1058 |
ANTONIO ARAGÓN JIMÉNEZ |
251 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:38 |
|
989 |
3977 |
LORENZO LENDINEZ COBO |
252 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:39 |
|
990 |
7744 |
CHRISTOPHER GRENFELL |
70 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:40 |
|
991 |
5003 |
MIGUEL VEGA LUQUE |
253 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:40 |
|
992 |
1106 |
JOSE ANTONIO BAUTISTA MUÑOZ |
71 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:40 |
C.T.BAHIA DE MALAGA |
993 |
4377 |
VICTOR NIETO CASTAN |
254 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:40 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
994 |
3162 |
JOSE MANUEL BLANCO JERONIMO |
255 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:41 |
NO |
995 |
4782 |
RAQUEL SANCHEZ |
7 |
VETERANA C |
01:38:42 |
|
996 |
1918 |
IVÁN ROLDÁN MORA |
226 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
997 |
241 |
FEDERICO MELGARES CESPEDES |
129 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:42 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
998 |
1917 |
JAVIER ROJAS HUERTAS |
227 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:43 |
|
999 |
1692 |
CARLOS MORALEDA VALLEJO |
256 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:44 |
|
1000 |
275 |
DAVID ORTIGOSA LUQUE |
219 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:44 |
C.A.LOS TAPEROS |
1001 |
4434 |
JUAN CARLOS PALENCIANO FERNANDEZ |
72 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:44 |
TRIATLON BENALMADENA |
1002 |
4465 |
JUAN PAZ GALIANA |
257 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:45 |
LEGROUP |
1003 |
1817 |
ALBERTO PEREZ GONZALEZ |
258 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:45 |
JUMILLA |
1004 |
1549 |
JOSE LUIS LARA GARRIDO |
73 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:45 |
|
1005 |
4759 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ NAVARRETE |
259 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:46 |
|
1006 |
2101 |
JOSE MANUEL VILAR PEREA |
220 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:47 |
PUENTE VERDE |
1007 |
4829 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SARMIENTO URBANO |
221 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:47 |
C.A.RUBELTOR. |
1008 |
262 |
ANTONIO LUIS MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ |
74 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:47 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
1009 |
3426 |
JOSE MARIA DEL PINO ORTEGA |
260 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:48 |
|
1010 |
7308 |
SERGIO CEJAS LÓPEZ |
261 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:48 |
|
1011 |
1929 |
JUAN RONDÓN MORALES |
228 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:49 |
|
1012 |
3025 |
ADRIAN JESUS ALARCON GALVEZ |
262 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:49 |
|
1013 |
3862 |
ALBERTO HERRERA DEL MONTE |
222 |
VETERANO B |
01:38:50 |
AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SAN LORENZO |
1014 |
10984 |
EUGENIA SUAREZ FERNANDEZ |
16 |
SENIOR fem |
01:38:50 |
|
1015 |
3554 |
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ |
229 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:51 |
|
1016 |
4038 |
DANIEL LÓPEZ RENGEL |
130 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:52 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
1017 |
1456 |
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ RUIZ |
75 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:52 |
|
1018 |
1147 |
JOSE MARIA BUENO DEL SOL |
26 |
VETERANO E |
01:38:52 |
C.A. LA MORALEJA |
1019 |
183 |
BELEN INFANTES ROJAS |
17 |
SENIOR fem |
01:38:53 |
|
1020 |
3721 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO MARIN |
131 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:53 |
ÉLITE BAEZA |
1021 |
4770 |
DAVID SÁEZ GÓMEZ |
263 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:55 |
TRACK AND FIELD SPORT TEAM |
1022 |
1902 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ |
132 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:55 |
AZ-ZAIT |
1023 |
3877 |
LOUIS HOOK |
76 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:56 |
|
1024 |
1450 |
ANTONIO JESUS GONZÁLEZ LEÓN |
264 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:56 |
ATLETISMO PEÑAFLOR |
1025 |
4892 |
ANTONIO SORIANO BARCELÓ |
265 |
SENIOR masc |
01:38:57 |
|
1026 |
3892 |
RICHARD HUSLER NAVARRO |
133 |
VETERANO C |
01:38:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1027 |
1367 |
SERGIO GALLARDO CABELLO |
230 |
VETERANO A |
01:38:59 |
|
1028 |
79 |
RAFAEL COMINO RIOS |
77 |
VETERANO D |
01:38:59 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA LA MIEL |
1029 |
1534 |
ANTONIO JOSE JURADO LOPEZ |
231 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:00 |
CLUB TRIATLON TORROX |
1030 |
1750 |
JOSE NICOLAS ESPIN |
223 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:00 |
|
1031 |
21 |
DAVID BACA LOPEZ |
232 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:00 |
CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA |
1032 |
1130 |
JUAN ANTONIO BERNAL FERNÁNDEZ |
224 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:02 |
MARBELLA DEL SOL |
1033 |
1599 |
RAMON MACIAS |
225 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:02 |
|
1034 |
3513 |
FRANCISCO ESTRELLA MORENO |
266 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:02 |
|
1035 |
3362 |
ALEJANDRO CORTES CORTES |
134 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:03 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1036 |
1241 |
DANIEL CORTES ALARCON |
6 |
junior masc |
01:39:04 |
|
1037 |
166 |
MARCOS GUARDIOLA CARDENAS |
135 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:04 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
1038 |
3785 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ MANCHADO |
233 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:04 |
CABRA RUNNING |
1039 |
1021 |
FRANCISCO ALBALA MATA |
226 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1040 |
4085 |
JUAN CARLOS MACKINTOSH |
136 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:05 |
|
1041 |
3397 |
JOSE LUIS DE GRACIA PEREZ |
267 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:05 |
|
1042 |
7115 |
LUIS DAVID BAÑOS CANO |
137 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:07 |
|
1043 |
4232 |
MANUEL MENGUAL FERNANDEZ |
227 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:07 |
|
1044 |
4231 |
TOMÁS MENÉNDEZ-ABASCAL ÁLVAREZ-BUYLLA |
234 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:08 |
|
1045 |
7112 |
FERNANDO BALAGUER RECENA |
78 |
VETERANO D |
01:39:08 |
|
1046 |
1455 |
MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
268 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:09 |
|
1047 |
3760 |
JUAN GÓMEZ PÉREZ |
269 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:10 |
ESPETOS Y CAÑITAS |
1048 |
1392 |
JOSE CAYETANO GARCIA GOMEZ |
7 |
junior masc |
01:39:10 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TODOS A CORRER |
1049 |
8047 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ HERMOSILLA |
270 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:11 |
|
1050 |
1491 |
C.MIGUEL HIGUERAS FUENTES |
138 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:12 |
TRIAWORLD |
1051 |
4548 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PORRAS RIVERA |
228 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:12 |
C.D. VILLA DEL TORCAL |
1052 |
1256 |
DIEGO CUENCA GOMEZ |
139 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:13 |
RUNNERS CIUDAD JARDIN |
1053 |
1093 |
ANGEL JESUS BAREA BENITEZ |
235 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:14 |
C.T.BAHÍA DE MALAGA |
1054 |
7593 |
SALVA GARCIA GARCIA |
271 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:14 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
1055 |
1344 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ |
140 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:14 |
KM8 |
1056 |
4977 |
ALEJANDRO VALLEJO |
236 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:14 |
|
1057 |
260 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MOYA HIDALGO |
272 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:15 |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
1058 |
4186 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO |
141 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:15 |
630057087 |
1059 |
2065 |
MANUEL TORRES LOPEZ |
229 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:15 |
LUMICIERNAGA |
1060 |
150 |
ISAIAS GINES LARA |
237 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:16 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
1061 |
8796 |
JOSÉ VERGARA ORTIGOSA |
142 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:17 |
ESPETOS Y CAÑITAS & RUNRSINGLFCKRS |
1062 |
1840 |
PEDRO PODADERA MOLINA |
143 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:17 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
1063 |
1978 |
SALVADOR SALAZAR BELMONTE |
230 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:18 |
CARBONERAS |
1064 |
1795 |
ANTONIO PARADA ESCOBAR |
231 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:18 |
|
1065 |
3104 |
PEDRO AZUMENDI GÓMEZ |
273 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:18 |
|
1066 |
1479 |
SALVADOR GUZMAN GUTIERREZ |
232 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:19 |
MAREA NARANJA |
1067 |
4449 |
ALBERTO PARADA PARIENTE |
274 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:19 |
|
1068 |
7167 |
MOHAMED ISSAM BOUAYAD |
275 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:20 |
|
1069 |
3044 |
JESÚS ALBERTO ALONSO RUEDA |
238 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:21 |
|
1070 |
1958 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ LUQUE |
144 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:21 |
CLINICAS RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
1071 |
1107 |
MIGUEL BAUTISTA MUÑOZ |
27 |
VETERANO E |
01:39:22 |
TRIATLON BAHIA DE MALAGA |
1072 |
4151 |
JAVIER MARTÍN MERIDA |
233 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:23 |
|
1073 |
3992 |
JÁN LITVIK |
276 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:23 |
|
1074 |
3491 |
JUAN JOSÉ ESCALONA GUTIERREZ |
145 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:23 |
|
1075 |
4871 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SIMON MARTINEZ |
234 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:23 |
|
1076 |
4264 |
ISAAC MONTERO COLSA |
277 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:24 |
|
1077 |
2069 |
ALEJANDRO TRUJILLO PÉREZ |
239 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:24 |
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MÁLAGA |
1078 |
1761 |
HEINE OERLING |
278 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:25 |
POEM |
1079 |
1051 |
ALEJANDRO ANDUJAR MEDINA |
279 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:26 |
|
1080 |
11037 |
RAFAEL VARO NAVARRO |
146 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:27 |
|
1081 |
4663 |
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN |
280 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:27 |
C.D.LOS PERDIGONES |
1082 |
3971 |
RAÚL LASA CALLE |
240 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:28 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
1083 |
1325 |
FERNANDO FAGUNDE REBOLLEDO |
147 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:28 |
|
1084 |
8275 |
SERGIO PALMA CAMACHO |
235 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:29 |
|
1085 |
1489 |
EDILBERTO HERRERO NAVARRO |
28 |
VETERANO E |
01:39:30 |
C.D. ATHLETISMO SANTA FE |
1086 |
3266 |
PEDRO CARRILLO AGUILAR |
241 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:31 |
|
1087 |
3806 |
CARLOS NANUEL GREGORY CHICANO |
236 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:31 |
|
1088 |
4653 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO |
148 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:31 |
CLUB ATLETISMO DE OLVERA |
1089 |
128 |
NOELIA GÁLVEZ DEL POSTIGO MATE |
9 |
VETERANA A |
01:39:32 |
ATLETISMO CARRANQUE |
1090 |
4646 |
ÁLVRO RODRIGO CASQUERO |
237 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:32 |
|
1091 |
4077 |
JOSE MIGUEL LUQUE MONTIEL |
149 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:33 |
|
1092 |
4739 |
CARLOS RUIZ AMIGO |
238 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:33 |
|
1093 |
7632 |
AGUSTÍN GARCÍA SANTOS |
239 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:35 |
|
1094 |
4042 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ROMERO |
242 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:36 |
CD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
1095 |
3913 |
JUAN JIMÉNEZ BAUTISTA |
281 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:36 |
|
1096 |
7386 |
JAIME CUESTA ARAGÓN |
282 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:38 |
|
1097 |
1540 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ JUSTICIA BARAJAS |
240 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1098 |
4422 |
JOSÉ ORTIZ ROIG |
79 |
VETERANO D |
01:39:39 |
RCM MEDITERRÁNEO |
1099 |
239 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MEJIAS ARIAS |
241 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:40 |
|
1100 |
361 |
JUAN MANUEL SERRANO MARTIN |
80 |
VETERANO D |
01:39:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1101 |
4776 |
LUIS MIGUEL SALAZAR MARTÍN |
243 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:42 |
CLUB'ALIBRE |
1102 |
4214 |
JAVIER MEDINA GARCÍA |
242 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1103 |
1771 |
SANTIAGO OROSA VEGA |
81 |
VETERANO D |
01:39:42 |
|
1104 |
1938 |
FRAN RUBIO PEREZ |
244 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:43 |
|
1105 |
3285 |
JOSÉ MARÍA CASTELLANO GONZÁLEZ |
283 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:43 |
|
1106 |
3318 |
RAFAEL CHAMORRO CRUZ |
284 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:43 |
|
1107 |
3980 |
INMA LEON MORALES |
8 |
VETERANA B |
01:39:44 |
|
1108 |
1126 |
FERNANDO BERGILLOS RUIZ |
245 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:44 |
|
1109 |
2040 |
ÁNGEL SUÁREZ GARCÍA |
9 |
VETERANO F |
01:39:45 |
|
1110 |
67 |
MAURICIO CASAS SALIDO |
150 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:46 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1111 |
3716 |
MANUEL GARCIA ZURITA |
246 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:48 |
PERCHEL RUNNER |
1112 |
1908 |
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MOYANO |
243 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:50 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1113 |
4236 |
VINCENT MERTENS |
285 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:51 |
|
1114 |
3936 |
MAIKA JIMÉNEZ SOTO |
10 |
VETERANA A |
01:39:53 |
JUVENTUD DE LINARES |
1115 |
1940 |
ANTONIO RUBIO ROLDAN |
247 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:53 |
CLINICA DENTAL RUBIO Y DOVADO |
1116 |
5042 |
RAFAEL VILLASCLARAS BUENO |
248 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1117 |
1095 |
KARYN BARNETT |
18 |
SENIOR fem |
01:39:54 |
|
1118 |
3439 |
JP DEMARCO |
151 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:54 |
|
1119 |
4872 |
ANTONIO SIMÓN MARTINEZ |
82 |
VETERANO D |
01:39:54 |
LINENSE TENIS CLUB |
1120 |
3726 |
JUAN ANTONIO GASPAR POSTIGO |
83 |
VETERANO D |
01:39:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1121 |
1340 |
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ |
249 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:54 |
TRIATLÓN MIJAS |
1122 |
1143 |
LUCAS BRIZ RECIO |
250 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:54 |
WSF |
1123 |
1174 |
DAVID CANILLAS AGUILAR |
244 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:55 |
|
1124 |
3674 |
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA GONZALEZ |
245 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:55 |
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TODOS A CORRER |
1125 |
2106 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL VILLAR CASTRO |
251 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:56 |
|
1126 |
1946 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ RUIZ COBO |
286 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:56 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
1127 |
3337 |
FEDERICO COCA GARCÍA |
252 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:56 |
|
1128 |
1939 |
JERONIMO RUBIO ROLDAN |
253 |
VETERANO A |
01:39:56 |
CLINICA DENTAL RUBIO Y DOVADO |
1129 |
1335 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ DELGADO |
152 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:57 |
CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO |
1130 |
3497 |
ANTONIO ESCOBAR MARTIN |
153 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:57 |
LIMONEROS TEAM |
1131 |
1460 |
ANTONIO JESÚS GONZÁLEZ TORRICO |
287 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:57 |
|
1132 |
3597 |
JOSÉ MANUEL FUENTES RODRIGUEZ |
246 |
VETERANO B |
01:39:58 |
SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
1133 |
3440 |
CESÁREO DEOGRACIA JIMENEZ |
288 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:58 |
C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY |
1134 |
1921 |
ANTONIO ROMÁN LEÓN |
154 |
VETERANO C |
01:39:59 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
1135 |
4746 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ DEL PINO |
29 |
VETERANO E |
01:39:59 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
1136 |
3486 |
ALEJANDRO ELIAS |
289 |
SENIOR masc |
01:39:59 |
CT BAHIA DE MALAGA |
1137 |
1755 |
ROGELIO NÚÑEZ JIMÉNEZ |
247 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:00 |
|
1138 |
1533 |
FERNANDO JURADO CASTILLO |
248 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:00 |
ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO |
1139 |
3916 |
DANIEL JIMÉNEZ CRESPILLO |
249 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:00 |
C.A. MIJAS |
1140 |
3232 |
JUAN CANO BERNAL |
250 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:01 |
|
1141 |
8743 |
JOSE LUIS TRIGUEROS FERNANDEZ |
155 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:01 |
|
1142 |
1230 |
CÉSAR CONTRERAS LOPEZ |
251 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:01 |
MARATON ALCAUDETE |
1143 |
3706 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA SANCHEZ |
84 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:02 |
CONTINENTAL RUNNING CLUB |
1144 |
4555 |
TOM POTTER |
254 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:03 |
|
1145 |
2063 |
SERGIO TORRES BARRANQUERO |
252 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:03 |
|
1146 |
3084 |
JUAN ARIZON GOMEZ |
253 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:03 |
|
1147 |
1862 |
JOSE QUERO ROMAN |
290 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:04 |
C.D.AXARLÓN |
1148 |
3587 |
MARK FRANKLIN |
85 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:04 |
|
1149 |
4537 |
DIEGO PINO FENOY |
254 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:05 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
1150 |
1258 |
DANIEL CULLA TOLEDANO |
291 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:05 |
|
1151 |
1633 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTIN MULLOR |
292 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:07 |
|
1152 |
1634 |
PACO MARTIN MUÑOZ |
86 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:08 |
BICHOS RUNNNERS |
1153 |
3105 |
JUAN MANUEL BACA HEREDIA |
255 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:08 |
|
1154 |
4058 |
JUAN JESUS LORCA ARCO |
293 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:10 |
|
1155 |
1337 |
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ FLORIDO |
156 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:10 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
1156 |
3926 |
JERONIMO JIMENEZ MOLINA |
157 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:10 |
|
1157 |
4508 |
JORGE PÉREZ MORA |
255 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:11 |
CAMPILLOS |
1158 |
3965 |
FRANCISCO LANZAT CHERINO |
30 |
VETERANO E |
01:40:11 |
24890993W |
1159 |
3620 |
SALVADOR GALLEGO PÉREZ |
158 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:11 |
|
1160 |
3498 |
FRANCISCO ESCRIBANO TRUJILLO |
294 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:11 |
|
1161 |
4862 |
ANTÓNIO FRANCISCO SERRANO PEÑA |
256 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:11 |
|
1162 |
3066 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER APARICIO RODRÍGUEZ |
295 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:12 |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
1163 |
1767 |
JOSÉ LUIS OLIVA JIMÉNEZ |
256 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:13 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
1164 |
4582 |
CHRISTER RAGNARSSON |
10 |
VETERANO F |
01:40:13 |
|
1165 |
3291 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CASTILLEJO GARRIDO |
257 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:13 |
|
1166 |
4655 |
JUAN F. RODRÍGUEZ GARRIDO |
159 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:13 |
|
1167 |
1507 |
GERMÁN JAIMEZ CERVERA |
257 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:13 |
CDR SACUETEINFELIZ |
1168 |
4581 |
NICOLA RAFFAELE |
87 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:14 |
PODISTICA CASALOTTI |
1169 |
3072 |
Mª DEL MAR ARAQUE GONZÁLEZ |
11 |
VETERANA A |
01:40:14 |
|
1170 |
1019 |
SALVADOR ALBA LUQUE |
31 |
VETERANO E |
01:40:15 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1171 |
3462 |
JOSE MARIA DIAZ SANTAMARIA |
88 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:17 |
|
1172 |
3117 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL BARBA DÍAZ |
258 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:17 |
LEGROUP |
1173 |
385 |
JUAN GONZALO VAZQUEZ |
32 |
VETERANO E |
01:40:18 |
ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE ALORA |
1174 |
8634 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ TORRALVO |
296 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:19 |
|
1175 |
4779 |
SIMONA SALVIONI |
8 |
VETERANA C |
01:40:19 |
PODISTICA CASALOTTI |
1176 |
3851 |
BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ DE MIGUEL |
19 |
SENIOR fem |
01:40:22 |
|
1177 |
3396 |
ENRIQUE DE FEZ SÁNCHEZ |
160 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:23 |
|
1178 |
3401 |
PEPE DE LA FUENTE GARRIDO |
161 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:23 |
LAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS |
1179 |
1127 |
JOSÉ DIEGO BERMÚDEZ ARJONA |
297 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:24 |
|
1180 |
8444 |
JUSTIN ROCAMORA |
298 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:24 |
|
1181 |
1036 |
JESUS ALVAREZ ANTELO |
162 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:25 |
CAIXABANK |
1182 |
1931 |
LORENZO JAVIER ROSA BARRIO |
259 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:26 |
|
1183 |
3707 |
JAVIER GARCIA SANCHEZ |
299 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:26 |
|
1184 |
2002 |
JUAN MANUEL SÁNCHEZ PINTO |
89 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:26 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
1185 |
3519 |
ANTONIO FAJARDO GAMIZ |
258 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:26 |
|
1186 |
3667 |
JUAN LUIS GARCIA GARCIA |
259 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:27 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
1187 |
4396 |
ALONSO ONSURBE CASTILLO |
90 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1188 |
4072 |
JOSE RAUL LUQUE GONZALEZ |
260 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:27 |
|
1189 |
3131 |
DENNIS BAUTISTA |
33 |
VETERANO E |
01:40:29 |
LOURDIANS |
1190 |
3460 |
ANTONIO JOSE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ |
34 |
VETERANO E |
01:40:29 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
1191 |
3077 |
FRANCISCO ARIAS CABELLO |
163 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:31 |
|
1192 |
3187 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ BURGOS BERNABÉ |
300 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:31 |
|
1193 |
3489 |
STEFAN ENßLE |
21 |
promesa masc |
01:40:33 |
|
1194 |
8216 |
SANDRO NAVAS PADIAL |
301 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:33 |
|
1195 |
2127 |
MANUEL ZURITA VALLE |
302 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:33 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
1196 |
1570 |
RICARDO LOPEZ GREZ |
303 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:34 |
|
1197 |
4754 |
SAMUEL RUIZ MÉRIDA |
304 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:35 |
|
1198 |
5018 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VERA VERA |
260 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:35 |
|
1199 |
1757 |
MARIA OCAÑA CARRASCO |
12 |
VETERANA A |
01:40:35 |
|
1200 |
2059 |
DAVID TORIBIO RUIZ |
305 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:36 |
|
1201 |
4684 |
LUIS ROJAS GARCIA |
261 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:36 |
JIMENA RUNNERS |
1202 |
3578 |
DIEGO FLORIDO DOBLAS |
262 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:37 |
|
1203 |
1852 |
FÉLIX PRADO GARCÍA |
306 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:39 |
C.D SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
1204 |
58 |
YOLANDA CANTARERO FERNÁNDEZ |
1 |
VETERANA D |
01:40:39 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
1205 |
3412 |
DIEGO DE LOS RIOS MARFIL |
91 |
VETERANO D |
01:40:39 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
1206 |
3424 |
RAFAEL DEL OLMO PORRAS |
261 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:39 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1207 |
1219 |
JUAN MANUEL CHECA MEDINA |
263 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:40 |
|
1208 |
2067 |
FRANCISCO JOAQUÍN TOSCANO SERRANO |
262 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:41 |
|
1209 |
3954 |
HANSOO KIM |
164 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:41 |
|
1210 |
7432 |
RAMÓN DEL OLMO CODES |
263 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:42 |
|
1211 |
4930 |
MARCOS TOLEDO PARIENTE |
264 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:42 |
|
1212 |
5036 |
JUAN A. VILLALBA CARRASCO |
35 |
VETERANO E |
01:40:42 |
|
1213 |
2028 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL SERRATO ROSADO |
307 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:43 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1214 |
4494 |
OMAR PEREZ LEON |
308 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:44 |
|
1215 |
4000 |
FRANCISCO GABRIEL LOPEZ ALCANTARA |
265 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:44 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
1216 |
4724 |
MARTIN RUANO LÓPEZ |
165 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:44 |
PERSONAL RUNNING |
1217 |
2126 |
GUILLERMO ZURERA |
264 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:44 |
TRIATLON MEZQUITA |
1218 |
4936 |
JESÚS TORRES HUETE |
309 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:45 |
TRIATLÓN OCÉANO |
1219 |
1511 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ AGUILAR |
266 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:46 |
CT ÁLORA VALLE DEL SOL |
1220 |
4448 |
ALEX PAPADATOS |
310 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:46 |
|
1221 |
330 |
FERNANDO ROLDÁN |
267 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:48 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
1222 |
1364 |
FRANCISCO GALAN JIMENEZ |
311 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:48 |
CN JAEN TRIATLON |
1223 |
3816 |
RAIMUNDO GUERRERO MORAL |
268 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:49 |
|
1224 |
4212 |
ALEX MCGOWAN |
312 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:49 |
|
1225 |
4697 |
MANUEL ROMERO BAENA |
269 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:50 |
|
1226 |
2029 |
MANUEL SEVILLA HERMOSO |
166 |
VETERANO C |
01:40:50 |
ATLETISMO RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA |
1227 |
3391 |
LUCAS DA SILVA ALMEIDA |
313 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:51 |
|
1228 |
119 |
CRISTINA MARIA FERNÁNDEZ POZO |
20 |
SENIOR fem |
01:40:51 |
CORREDORAS DE ALHAURÍN |
1229 |
56 |
MARÍA JESÚS CANO ANGULO |
1 |
VETERANA F |
01:40:52 |
CUEVA NERJA- UMA |
1230 |
1735 |
MARÍA DEL MAR MUÑOZ VARO |
21 |
SENIOR fem |
01:40:53 |
|
1231 |
4867 |
JUAN JOSE SEVILLA MARTIN |
265 |
VETERANO B |
01:40:54 |
|
1232 |
3639 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCÍA |
270 |
VETERANO A |
01:40:54 |
SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL |
1233 |
1371 |
RAUL GALLEGO MARTOS |
314 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:56 |
|
1234 |
10550 |
FRANCISCO LORCA ORTEGA |
315 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:58 |
AD TODOS A CORRER |
1235 |
1523 |
JUAN JIMÉNEZ MORALES |
36 |
VETERANO E |
01:40:59 |
ATLETISMO TOLOX |
1236 |
4970 |
DAVID VALENCIA PEDROSA |
316 |
SENIOR masc |
01:40:59 |
ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING |
1237 |
1861 |
MIGUEL QUEL GARRIDO |
317 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:02 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
1238 |
4701 |
CARLOS ROMERO GOMEZ |
92 |
VETERANO D |
01:41:02 |
GUADALHORCE - ÁLORA |
1239 |
3092 |
JOAQUIN MARIA ARROYO VENTO |
271 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:02 |
|
1240 |
4501 |
ANTONIO PÉREZ MARTIN |
272 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:03 |
ENDORFINAS |
1241 |
1471 |
ANTONIO GUERRERO SANCHEZ |
93 |
VETERANO D |
01:41:04 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
1242 |
4547 |
MANUEL PONTE RUIZ |
273 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:05 |
VARADERO TEAM |
1243 |
1657 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MATEO PÉREZ |
94 |
VETERANO D |
01:41:05 |
ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO |
1244 |
4297 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORENO LOPEZ |
167 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:06 |
|
1245 |
3416 |
PEDRO DE RODA GUERBOS |
318 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:07 |
CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
1246 |
348 |
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ |
266 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:08 |
C.T BAHIA DE MALAGA |
1247 |
3684 |
CARLOS GARCIA MANZANO |
168 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:10 |
CD SOHAIL-LA SENDA |
1248 |
4516 |
JUAN JOSE PEREZ PEREZ |
274 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:10 |
THE LAST TRAINING |
1249 |
4441 |
SEBASTIÁN PALOMO GARCÍA |
267 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:10 |
|
1250 |
1995 |
FRANCISCO EDUARDO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
268 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:10 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
1251 |
1043 |
ANTONIO JAVIER ÁLVAREZ OSUNA |
269 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:11 |
|
1252 |
1557 |
DANIEL LEPE FIGUERAS |
275 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:11 |
|
1253 |
4063 |
FRANCISCO LOZANO QUESADA |
276 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:11 |
|
1254 |
3538 |
JESUS RAMON FERNANDEZ FURNIET |
319 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:13 |
|
1255 |
4146 |
EDUARDO MARTIN MACHUCA |
270 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:13 |
|
1256 |
1927 |
JOSÉ LUIS ROMERO VALDES |
169 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:15 |
|
1257 |
4477 |
MANU PÉREZ |
277 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:16 |
|
1258 |
3134 |
ANGEL BECERRA |
278 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:17 |
UFEPOL |
1259 |
1053 |
FRANCISCO ANGULO RANEA |
37 |
VETERANO E |
01:41:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1260 |
3694 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA PELAEZ |
320 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:18 |
A 8000 METROS PEÑARROYA |
1261 |
3301 |
LUCIA CASTRO MORENO |
22 |
SENIOR fem |
01:41:18 |
|
1262 |
4604 |
ØRJAN RASMUSSEN |
279 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:18 |
|
1263 |
2085 |
MANUEL VARO MELERO |
170 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:19 |
C.D. VILLA DEL TORCAL |
1264 |
7262 |
RAFAEL CARACUEL MATA |
321 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:19 |
|
1265 |
4651 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CRUZ |
95 |
VETERANO D |
01:41:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1266 |
7761 |
JACINTO GUILLEN FRANCO |
280 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:20 |
|
1267 |
3345 |
FERNANDO CONEJO MARTÍN |
8 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:41:20 |
|
1268 |
1181 |
FRANCISCO CAÑETE MARIN |
322 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:21 |
ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR |
1269 |
88 |
RAMON DE LA TORRE MARIN |
171 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:21 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1270 |
4621 |
JUAN MIGUEL RIERA FEMENIAS |
96 |
VETERANO D |
01:41:21 |
ES GRUP 7 |
1271 |
3817 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRERO REPISO |
172 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:21 |
|
1272 |
266 |
JUAN BAUTISTA MUÑOZ ROMERO |
271 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:22 |
NO |
1273 |
265 |
LUIS EDUARDO MUÑOZ ROMERO |
173 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1274 |
4997 |
JOSE FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ BAQUERO |
97 |
VETERANO D |
01:41:23 |
|
1275 |
8781 |
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ GARCIA |
323 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:23 |
|
1276 |
3910 |
JAVIER JIMÉNEZ CERDAN |
281 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:23 |
|
1277 |
1200 |
JUAN JOSÉ CARRIÓN ROJAS |
272 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:23 |
ANDARINES DE CIUDAD REAL |
1278 |
2116 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ZAFRA REPISO |
282 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:25 |
CD TRIVILA |
1279 |
2109 |
THIJS VINK |
283 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:25 |
|
1280 |
1853 |
JOSÉ MARÍA PRADOS TORRES |
324 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:26 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
1281 |
4808 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ RAMÍREZ |
174 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:26 |
|
1282 |
3791 |
LIBRADO GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
273 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:27 |
|
1283 |
4404 |
ESTHER OROZCO FEO |
23 |
SENIOR fem |
01:41:27 |
|
1284 |
5122 |
|
175 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:27 |
|
1285 |
4530 |
JUAN LUIS PERTIÑEZ SORIA |
274 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:27 |
ALCAZABA |
1286 |
1088 |
EMILIO BAEZA NIETO |
275 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:27 |
CD ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN |
1287 |
7528 |
JESUS JUAN FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
325 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:27 |
ZOZULIA |
1288 |
3658 |
EZEQUIEL GARCÍA DÍAZ |
326 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:28 |
|
1289 |
3656 |
JORGE GARCIA DEL RIO GARCIA |
176 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:28 |
CD SACUETEINFELIZ |
1290 |
8681 |
CONSUELO SISINNI GANLY |
24 |
SENIOR fem |
01:41:29 |
|
1291 |
7548 |
JOSEPH FINN |
22 |
promesa masc |
01:41:30 |
|
1292 |
4413 |
FRANCISCO ORTEGA MARTINEZ |
327 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:30 |
|
1293 |
7166 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO BORREGO GUTIÉRREZ |
276 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:30 |
|
1294 |
1827 |
DOLORES PÉREZ VILLALTA |
9 |
VETERANA C |
01:41:33 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1295 |
7903 |
JOSÉ LEÓN GARRIDO |
277 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:34 |
|
1296 |
4037 |
JUAN FRANCISCO LÓPEZ RAYA |
278 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:35 |
|
1297 |
3664 |
PEDRO MANUEL GARCIA GALVEZ |
284 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:36 |
|
1298 |
3914 |
JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ CALVO |
285 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:37 |
|
1299 |
1711 |
CRISTOBAL MORENO MORALES |
286 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:37 |
ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIAL |
1300 |
4463 |
JORGE DAVID PAVON NUÑEZ |
279 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:37 |
|
1301 |
7929 |
FERNANDO LÓPEZ CUEVAS |
328 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:39 |
|
1302 |
3125 |
ALVARO BARRANCO GARROCHO |
329 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:39 |
|
1303 |
3219 |
JOSE CAMARA PANTOJA |
177 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:40 |
|
1304 |
3696 |
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA RIVAS |
287 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:40 |
|
1305 |
5094 |
|
330 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:40 |
|
1306 |
1500 |
ÁLVARO ILLESCAS ZURBANO |
331 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:42 |
ALPINO JARAPALOS |
1307 |
1201 |
DANIEL CARVAJAL GUERRA |
332 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:43 |
CORREDORES SIN CABEZA |
1308 |
8065 |
TOMAS MARTORELL FIOL |
38 |
VETERANO E |
01:41:43 |
ES GRUP 7 |
1309 |
1298 |
DAVID DOPICO BERLANGA |
288 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:44 |
|
1310 |
1495 |
ANTONIO HUERTOS MARCHANTE |
280 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:44 |
|
1311 |
1251 |
FERNANDO CRUZ VELASCO |
281 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:45 |
ATLETISMO MONTORO |
1312 |
1499 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS LIÑAN |
333 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:45 |
CORREDORES SIN CABEZA |
1313 |
1949 |
ALBERTO RUIZ DE ADANA GARRIDO |
39 |
VETERANO E |
01:41:45 |
|
1314 |
4741 |
MARIA DE LOS LLANOS RUIZ CANTADOR |
13 |
VETERANA A |
01:41:45 |
|
1315 |
3948 |
JAVIER JURADO TORNERO |
334 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:45 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN |
1316 |
3700 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA ROMERO |
282 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:46 |
|
1317 |
3809 |
ALEJANDRO GUARDEÑO PÉREZ |
335 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:47 |
|
1318 |
4488 |
MANUEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
336 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:48 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN |
1319 |
1513 |
FERNANDO JIMENEZ CONTRERAS |
178 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:49 |
CONTINENTAL RUNNING CLUB |
1320 |
2074 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL VALENZUELA MEDINA |
179 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:49 |
|
1321 |
4544 |
ALBERTO POLO ZAMORA |
337 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:50 |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
1322 |
3987 |
DAVID LIRIO DOMINGO |
289 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:51 |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
1323 |
138 |
ANTONIA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ |
1 |
VETERANA E |
01:41:51 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
1324 |
3739 |
JUAN LUIS GIL RIOS |
283 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:52 |
RUNNERS BARREÑO |
1325 |
3608 |
JAVIER GALLARDO FERNÁNDEZ |
284 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:53 |
LEGROUP MALAGA |
1326 |
7334 |
JESUS CIUDAD CIUDAD |
338 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:53 |
|
1327 |
7776 |
CARMELÓN HALDÓN MÁRQUEZ |
285 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:53 |
TUERCELINDES A.C. |
1328 |
1173 |
ANTONIO CANALES LORENTE |
286 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:54 |
|
1329 |
3967 |
PABLO LARA GOMEZ |
290 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:55 |
|
1330 |
4112 |
MANUEL JOSÉ MARIÑO CORRALES |
287 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:55 |
|
1331 |
4978 |
FRANCISCO VALLEJO |
288 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:56 |
|
1332 |
5059 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ZAMBRANA DURÁN |
9 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:41:57 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALPINO JARAPALOS |
1333 |
7784 |
DAVID HEREDIA PERAGÓN |
339 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:57 |
|
1334 |
3633 |
BERNARDO GAMEZ RIVAS |
180 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:57 |
|
1335 |
3341 |
DAVID JOB COMBA MORENO |
181 |
VETERANO C |
01:41:57 |
|
1336 |
293 |
SALVADOR PEREZ PLAZA |
289 |
VETERANO B |
01:41:58 |
C. S. POR LA NARIZ DEL BUEY |
1337 |
1822 |
ALVARO PEREZ PLAZA |
291 |
VETERANO A |
01:41:58 |
|
1338 |
3493 |
ENRIQUE ESCAÑO MENDOZA |
340 |
SENIOR masc |
01:41:59 |
C.A.RUBELTOR |
1339 |
3029 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO ALARCÓN RODRÍGUEZ |
23 |
promesa masc |
01:41:59 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
1340 |
2121 |
JOSE MANUEL ZAMORA DE ASIS |
182 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:00 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1341 |
5050 |
EMILIO JOSÉ VIZCAINO GIL |
290 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:00 |
|
1342 |
4510 |
ANTONIO PÉREZ MORENO |
183 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:01 |
|
1343 |
1782 |
ANTONIO PÁEZ MUÑOZ |
341 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:02 |
|
1344 |
1841 |
CRISTINA POLANCO CANTÓN |
25 |
SENIOR fem |
01:42:03 |
|
1345 |
7264 |
ALEJANDRO CARAVACA CHAVES |
292 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:03 |
|
1346 |
5072 |
JAVIER ZURERA DÍAZ |
291 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:04 |
CLUB TRIATLON MEZQUITA |
1347 |
3112 |
ALBERTO BAEZA FERNÁNDEZ |
342 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:04 |
|
1348 |
8020 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTÍN DE LA ROSA |
343 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:05 |
|
1349 |
1045 |
SERGIO ÁLVAREZ RAMOS |
293 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:05 |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
1350 |
277 |
CRUZ OSORIO MARTÍN |
344 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:05 |
ATLETISMO CARRANQUE |
1351 |
1508 |
ALEJANDRO JALDO RONQUILLO |
294 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:05 |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
1352 |
7884 |
ALBERTO LAGUNA ARANDA |
345 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:06 |
MARBELLA DEL SOL |
1353 |
3529 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ AVISBAL |
184 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:08 |
MEDITERRANEO |
1354 |
3381 |
JOSE ANTONIO CUENCA FERNANDEZ |
295 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:09 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
1355 |
3690 |
MANUEL GARCÍA MORENO |
296 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:11 |
TORREMOLINOS |
1356 |
7286 |
RAFAEL CASAÑAS AVILA |
185 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:11 |
CLUB DE ESCALADA MARBELLA (CEM) |
1357 |
1193 |
ANTONIO CARO OLEAS |
186 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:11 |
FONDEROS |
1358 |
1286 |
EVARISTO DÍEZ CARACUEL |
297 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:12 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
1359 |
45 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS MANCEBO |
98 |
VETERANO D |
01:42:12 |
C.A. ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1360 |
8732 |
ANGEL FRANCISCO TORRES MARTIN |
346 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:13 |
|
1361 |
4517 |
MANUEL PEREZ RETAMERO |
298 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:13 |
TORREBASKET CLUB |
1362 |
4047 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ RUIZ |
292 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:14 |
|
1363 |
10689 |
FAYE MORSE |
9 |
VETERANA B |
01:42:15 |
|
1364 |
1300 |
ANTONIO DURAN AGUILAR |
187 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:15 |
|
1365 |
3195 |
JOSE CABALLERO VILLA |
99 |
VETERANO D |
01:42:17 |
AIRA RUNNING |
1366 |
4733 |
FRANCISCO RUEDA MORALES |
347 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:17 |
CERRÓ JONETE |
1367 |
1994 |
GONZALO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
293 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:17 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
1368 |
133 |
ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ |
348 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:17 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1369 |
1990 |
DAVID SANCHEZ GARCIA |
349 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:18 |
|
1370 |
1399 |
JOSÉ ANGEL GARCIA MOYA |
294 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:18 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
1371 |
1656 |
ALFREDO MARTOS CASTILLO |
350 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:18 |
|
1372 |
3626 |
FCO. ADOLFO GÁLVEZ GARCÍA |
295 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:18 |
DREAMTEAMMÁLAGA |
1373 |
3273 |
ANTONIO CASADO GUIL |
299 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:19 |
|
1374 |
4314 |
GUILLERMO MORITO SAEZ |
300 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:20 |
|
1375 |
3045 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ LUQUE |
188 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:20 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CORREDORES CON MIGA |
1376 |
1483 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO HERMOSO AROCA |
301 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:21 |
|
1377 |
4086 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MADRID CASTELLANOS |
296 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:22 |
SIERRA CARBONERA |
1378 |
2077 |
ANTONIO VALLECILLO MORENO |
40 |
VETERANO E |
01:42:24 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
1379 |
89 |
BEATRIZ DE LARA PEREZ |
10 |
VETERANA B |
01:42:25 |
DEPORTIVO CORREDORES CON MIGA |
1380 |
4174 |
CARLOS IGNACIO MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GARCIA |
302 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:25 |
|
1381 |
4193 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ |
297 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:25 |
|
1382 |
3298 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO DIAZ |
298 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:25 |
|
1383 |
1101 |
ANGEL BARRERA CUEVAS |
189 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:26 |
|
1384 |
1472 |
ALEJANDRA GUERRERO VARGAS |
14 |
VETERANA A |
01:42:26 |
|
1385 |
1059 |
RAFAEL ARAGON LUCENA |
100 |
VETERANO D |
01:42:27 |
CLUB RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
1386 |
4823 |
JUAN FERNANDO SANTOS |
299 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:27 |
C.D.A LOS 100 METROS |
1387 |
3886 |
KEN HUGHES |
41 |
VETERANO E |
01:42:28 |
HASTINGS RUNNERS |
1388 |
3798 |
OLIVER GORDILLO CAZORLA |
303 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:29 |
|
1389 |
4294 |
EMILIO MORENO GONZALEZ |
351 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:29 |
|
1390 |
4566 |
JOSE FCO. PUJAZON GUTIERREZ |
300 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:29 |
|
1391 |
3997 |
JAVIER LOPERA DE LA CRUZ |
352 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:30 |
|
1392 |
4299 |
DIEGO RAFAEL MORENO LUPION |
190 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:30 |
ÉLITE BAEZA |
1393 |
4450 |
ALEJANDRO PARDO GODOY |
353 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:32 |
|
1394 |
346 |
ISABEL SANCHEZ |
10 |
VETERANA C |
01:42:34 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
1395 |
4439 |
CRISTÓBAL PALOMEQUE RAMIREZ |
354 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:35 |
|
1396 |
3466 |
ÓSCAR DIONISIO SÁNCHEZ |
301 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:36 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
1397 |
4938 |
JAVIER TORRES LLERGO |
302 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:37 |
|
1398 |
8049 |
RAFAEL VÍCTOR MARTÍNEZ MORENO |
303 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:38 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
1399 |
131 |
JAVIER GARCIA BENITO |
304 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:41 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
1400 |
4944 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL TORRES VERA |
304 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:41 |
|
1401 |
4403 |
DAVID OROZCO FEO |
355 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:41 |
|
1402 |
3415 |
THÉOPHILE DE NUCÉ |
24 |
promesa masc |
01:42:42 |
|
1403 |
8630 |
IVAN SANCHEZ ROMAN |
305 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:42 |
|
1404 |
4381 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL NOGUERA CARRASCO |
306 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:42 |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
1405 |
4289 |
RUBEN MORENO CASTRO |
191 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1406 |
151 |
ANTONIO GOMEZ ANGUITA |
192 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:43 |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
1407 |
3368 |
JULIO CORTINA MENENDEZ |
305 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:43 |
SAN PEDRO |
1408 |
4668 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ |
306 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:45 |
|
1409 |
3930 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ RÍOS |
307 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:45 |
|
1410 |
1560 |
JUAN CARLOS LIGERO CIDRAS |
356 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:45 |
|
1411 |
4994 |
WIM VAN ZAELEN |
307 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:45 |
|
1412 |
1605 |
ANDRES MANRIQUE PEREZ |
193 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:46 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1413 |
1878 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RANDO ALBARRACIN |
194 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:46 |
ATLÉTICO RODILLA |
1414 |
3447 |
JUAN LUIS DIAZ FUENTES |
357 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:46 |
|
1415 |
2110 |
DAVID VIÑAS |
101 |
VETERANO D |
01:42:48 |
CLUB ATLETISMO LINENSE |
1416 |
3585 |
JONATAN FRANCISCO OTERO |
308 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:48 |
CORRO + QUE TÚ |
1417 |
174 |
PABLO HERRERO GONZALEZ |
308 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:49 |
SEÑORA |
1418 |
1234 |
ALVARO CORDOBA PEREZ |
309 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:49 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN INACUA MALAGA |
1419 |
4730 |
DIEGO RUBIO SUBIRES |
309 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:49 |
CD BONELA BIKE |
1420 |
4662 |
ALVARO JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN |
310 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:50 |
CA LOS PERDIGONES SSTES |
1421 |
7351 |
DIEGO CONTRERAS AMAYA |
311 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:50 |
|
1422 |
5047 |
EMILIO VILLODRES ARANDA |
312 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:50 |
|
1423 |
3917 |
PEDRO JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ |
310 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:51 |
|
1424 |
1760 |
EVELYN OCON MARTIN |
26 |
SENIOR fem |
01:42:51 |
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
1425 |
1807 |
EDUARDO PERAL |
311 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:52 |
|
1426 |
4356 |
ANTONIO JOSE NAVARRETE MARTINEZ |
102 |
VETERANO D |
01:42:52 |
BOMBEROS FORESTALES |
1427 |
5083 |
|
195 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:53 |
ALL SPORT |
1428 |
4036 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ RAE |
358 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:53 |
|
1429 |
4880 |
JESUS SOLER CASTILLO |
359 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:53 |
|
1430 |
3249 |
ALFONSO CARAVACA DE UGARTE |
313 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:53 |
ESE CÁDIZ OE |
1431 |
3825 |
DANIEL GUTIERREZ PARRA |
312 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:53 |
CD TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA |
1432 |
3501 |
ANTONIO ESPEJO BARRANCO |
42 |
VETERANO E |
01:42:54 |
|
1433 |
4423 |
FERNANDO ORTIZ ROMERO |
25 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:42:54 |
|
1434 |
4922 |
CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON |
103 |
VETERANO D |
01:42:54 |
YORK POSTAL HARRIERS |
1435 |
4767 |
JOSÉ LUIS RUTE RODRÍGUEZ |
313 |
VETERANO A |
01:42:55 |
|
1436 |
3998 |
JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ |
314 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:56 |
|
1437 |
1035 |
EMILIO ALTUZARRA TOZCANO |
196 |
VETERANO C |
01:42:57 |
|
1438 |
3481 |
VERÓNICA DURÁN RAMOS |
15 |
VETERANA A |
01:42:58 |
|
1439 |
4185 |
MANUEL MARTÍNEZ MORALES |
315 |
VETERANO B |
01:42:59 |
|
1440 |
3133 |
KEVIN BEAUFILS |
360 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:59 |
|
1441 |
3303 |
FERNANDO CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ |
361 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:59 |
|
1442 |
8169 |
MATTHEW MORLEY |
362 |
SENIOR masc |
01:42:59 |
|
1443 |
3120 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL BARCIA PONCE |
314 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:00 |
C. A. LA PECHÁ |
1444 |
3559 |
DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ REVELLES |
197 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:00 |
SOCIEDAD EXCURSIONISTA MÁLAGA |
1445 |
1410 |
ISAAC GARCÍA SERVÁN |
315 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:00 |
UCA TRIATLÓN |
1446 |
300 |
CECILIO PRADOS RUIZ |
316 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:01 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
1447 |
3123 |
HUGO ALBERTO BARRAGAN PASTOR |
317 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:01 |
|
1448 |
5082 |
|
318 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:01 |
ALL SPORT |
1449 |
4558 |
FRANCISCO PRADOS JOYA |
316 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:01 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN MOTRIL |
1450 |
3119 |
GONZALO BARCELÓ MARÍN |
317 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:01 |
|
1451 |
8075 |
LAILA MECHBAL |
11 |
VETERANA B |
01:43:01 |
|
1452 |
4966 |
JUAN CARLOS VALDELVIRA SANZ |
104 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:02 |
|
1453 |
4021 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ GMÉNEZ |
363 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:02 |
CHARLARUNNERS |
1454 |
3430 |
PEDRO DEL VALLE SARRIA |
318 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:02 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
1455 |
8489 |
HOLGER ROESLER |
105 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:03 |
|
1456 |
1512 |
ELIÁM JIMÉNEZ BURGOS |
16 |
VETERANA A |
01:43:03 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLON |
1457 |
4758 |
IVAN RUIZ MOSTAZO |
319 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:04 |
|
1458 |
4389 |
ODON OLIVA PUJOL |
106 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:04 |
|
1459 |
3896 |
ROBERTO IBÁÑEZ IGLESIAS |
320 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:06 |
|
1460 |
3257 |
FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ |
319 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:06 |
VAMOS AL LIO |
1461 |
4303 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO ORTEGA |
198 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:06 |
C D SIERRA CARBONERA |
1462 |
1009 |
ANTONIO AGUILAR MANCERA |
199 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:07 |
GUADALHORCE ÁLORA |
1463 |
1546 |
SANDRA KLEINE |
11 |
VETERANA C |
01:43:07 |
IRONMANAGERS |
1464 |
1810 |
MIGUEL PEREZ BERNAL |
200 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:08 |
|
1465 |
3648 |
SERGIO GARCÍA CANO |
321 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:09 |
|
1466 |
1873 |
ANTONIO RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ |
320 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1467 |
7711 |
RAFA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
364 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:09 |
|
1468 |
4213 |
SAMIR MECHBAL |
322 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:10 |
MEDIAPRO |
1469 |
4801 |
DAVID SÁNCHEZ MOYA |
365 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:10 |
|
1470 |
4221 |
ANTONIO MEJIAS MARTINEZ |
107 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:10 |
RUNINNG NOCTURNO |
1471 |
1729 |
ALBERTO MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ |
366 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:12 |
|
1472 |
4528 |
JACINTO PERNIA |
201 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:13 |
|
1473 |
3884 |
JUAN MANUEL HUERTAS AGUILAR |
202 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:14 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1474 |
7091 |
DIEGO ARJONA ACEDO |
321 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:15 |
VOLTAREN ATLETICO |
1475 |
1071 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARRABAL MANCEBO |
323 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:15 |
|
1476 |
3958 |
EDWIN KRAUSE |
322 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:15 |
|
1477 |
1974 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAS FERNÁNDEZ |
367 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:16 |
|
1478 |
4998 |
JOSE IGNACIO VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ |
108 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:18 |
|
1479 |
4107 |
JOSE MARÍN ÁVIL |
368 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:19 |
|
1480 |
3891 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HURTADO SERRANO |
324 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:20 |
TORREPEROGIL CORRE EN GRUPO |
1481 |
3299 |
CRISTIAN CASTRO GALÁN |
369 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:20 |
|
1482 |
3034 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL ALCAIDE PADILLA |
370 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:21 |
|
1483 |
4962 |
ALEJANDRO UTRERA GÓMEZ |
371 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:21 |
CLUB CORREDORES |
1484 |
7467 |
ELE DOMÍNGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
17 |
VETERANA A |
01:43:22 |
|
1485 |
4071 |
ANTONIO LUQUE CASTILLA |
323 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:22 |
|
1486 |
3943 |
FRANCISCO JURADO DE LA CRUZ |
372 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:22 |
|
1487 |
1007 |
INMA AGUILAR DOMINGUEZ |
12 |
VETERANA C |
01:43:23 |
RUNNERS CIUDAD JARDIN |
1488 |
1983 |
JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ ALMEIDA |
203 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:24 |
|
1489 |
4650 |
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ CAÑERO. |
325 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:24 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
1490 |
4451 |
JORGE M. PARDO RAMOS |
326 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:25 |
|
1491 |
4891 |
DANIEL SORIA OSORIO |
327 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:26 |
BIKE PHILOSOPHY |
1492 |
1418 |
PABLO GARCIA-JUNCO CLEMENTE |
328 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:26 |
|
1493 |
1986 |
SERAFIN SANCHEZ BERROCAL |
324 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:28 |
|
1494 |
7398 |
MANUEL DE BURGOS |
329 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:30 |
|
1495 |
1584 |
PABLO LÓPEZ ROMERO |
373 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:31 |
|
1496 |
1566 |
JOSE JAVIER LÓPEZ AGUILAR |
204 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:31 |
FORUS RUNNER |
1497 |
4461 |
LUIS PASTOR PEREZ |
330 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:31 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
1498 |
4601 |
RAFAEL G RAMOS RODRIGUEZ |
205 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:32 |
|
1499 |
4919 |
RAFAEL LUIS TENOR SERRANO |
331 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:35 |
|
1500 |
1481 |
ANGEL MARÍA HARO VALERO |
206 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:35 |
|
1501 |
1115 |
ISAAC BELMONTE GARCIA |
10 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:43:36 |
AMO ALLA |
1502 |
3058 |
CARLOS ANDRÉS MANZANO |
374 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:36 |
|
1503 |
4062 |
JAVIER LOZA GARCÍA |
375 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:36 |
|
1504 |
3477 |
BENITO DOÑORO |
109 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:39 |
|
1505 |
4726 |
DIEGO RUBIO CRUZADO |
332 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:39 |
TRIATLON ALORA |
1506 |
1210 |
ALEJANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ |
376 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:39 |
C.D CIUDAD DEL LAGO |
1507 |
217 |
EUGENIO LORENTE FERNANDEZ |
110 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:39 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
1508 |
4484 |
RAFAEL PÉREZ DE LOS REYES |
18 |
VETERANA A |
01:43:41 |
|
1509 |
3305 |
GREGORIO CATALINA SÁNCHEZ |
377 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:42 |
|
1510 |
5041 |
JOSE ANTONIO VILLARRUBIA DE TENA |
333 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:42 |
|
1511 |
3600 |
JAVIER GALA GONZALEZ |
334 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:42 |
|
1512 |
4102 |
JORGE MARCHANTE MARTINEZ |
207 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:42 |
|
1513 |
1815 |
JORDI PEREZ ESCUDERO |
335 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:42 |
C.A. LOS TAPEROS |
1514 |
4876 |
JAVIER SIMON SERRANO |
336 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:43 |
|
1515 |
4875 |
ANGEL SIMON SERRANO |
378 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:43 |
|
1516 |
1617 |
RAFAEL MARQUEZ TALAVERA |
11 |
VETERANO F |
01:43:43 |
BALAS PERDIAS |
1517 |
4454 |
CARLOS PARRA CONTINENTE |
337 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:44 |
THE FRIENDS RUNNING FORAJIDOS |
1518 |
3445 |
JUAN GERARDO DÍAZ CARDONA |
325 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:44 |
RUDOS TEAM |
1519 |
3745 |
PEDRO GODRID GIL |
338 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:44 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
1520 |
2094 |
ANTONIO VERGARA BORREGO |
43 |
VETERANO E |
01:43:45 |
ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE ÁLORA |
1521 |
5038 |
ENRIQUE JESÚS VILLALBA MONTORO |
111 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1522 |
3525 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRETE |
379 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:45 |
AIRA RUNING |
1523 |
4883 |
JOSE SOLIS LOPEZ |
112 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:46 |
|
1524 |
1447 |
PEDRO GONZALEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
326 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:46 |
CLUB ATLETISMO LOS 100 METROS |
1525 |
3403 |
GONZALO DE LA OSA ANDRÉS |
380 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:47 |
|
1526 |
225 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MÁRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
44 |
VETERANO E |
01:43:47 |
ATLETISMO GUADALHORCE - ÁLORA |
1527 |
5073 |
ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO |
45 |
VETERANO E |
01:43:48 |
LOS 100 METROS ESTEPA |
1528 |
1754 |
RUTH NUÑEZ |
27 |
SENIOR fem |
01:43:50 |
FIT PARTNER IN CRIME |
1529 |
1698 |
GUSTAVO MORALES VEGAS |
327 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:50 |
PLAYAS DE MÁLAGA |
1530 |
2060 |
ANTONIO TORICES REYES |
381 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:50 |
|
1531 |
3295 |
ELIAS CASTILLO MARQUEZ |
46 |
VETERANO E |
01:43:51 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1532 |
4273 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MONTOYA MENDEZ |
382 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:51 |
ALGARROBO |
1533 |
354 |
PAULA SANTANA BURGOS |
28 |
SENIOR fem |
01:43:52 |
ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
1534 |
3537 |
VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
339 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:53 |
|
1535 |
8302 |
ANTONIO PEDROSA LOPEZ |
340 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:53 |
|
1536 |
3542 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA |
328 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:53 |
|
1537 |
3495 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ESCAÑO MONTAÑEZ |
113 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:53 |
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA |
1538 |
256 |
JUAN GABRIEL MORENO ROMERO |
329 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:54 |
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
1539 |
3591 |
JAIME FRIAS LUQUE |
341 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:54 |
|
1540 |
1356 |
GABRIEL FORTES GUTIÉRREZ |
114 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:55 |
BALAS PERDÍAS |
1541 |
4574 |
JOSE ALBERTO QUESADA GALDON |
208 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:55 |
|
1542 |
4145 |
JAIRO MARTIN LOPEZ |
383 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:56 |
|
1543 |
3940 |
DAN JONES |
209 |
VETERANO C |
01:43:58 |
|
1544 |
4431 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PALACIOS CHICA |
384 |
SENIOR masc |
01:43:58 |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
1545 |
4564 |
MANUEL PUEBLA BERMON |
342 |
VETERANO A |
01:43:59 |
|
1546 |
3539 |
JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
330 |
VETERANO B |
01:43:59 |
C.D.TRIATLON INACUA MALAGA |
1547 |
122 |
MARTA FERREIRA FELICES |
13 |
VETERANA C |
01:43:59 |
NEJA ATLETISMO |
1548 |
4104 |
AGUSTIN MARIN |
115 |
VETERANO D |
01:43:59 |
LEGROUP |
1549 |
4667 |
OLIVER RODRIGUEZ MORAL |
343 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:00 |
C.D.SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
1550 |
1699 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL MORALES ZAFRA |
331 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:00 |
FISIO360 |
1551 |
4954 |
PACO TRUJILLO RIVAS |
344 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:01 |
L |
1552 |
4425 |
MONICA ORVIZ FERNANDEZ |
29 |
SENIOR fem |
01:44:02 |
|
1553 |
3788 |
AGUSTIN GONZÁLEZ MORIEL |
385 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:02 |
|
1554 |
8132 |
VICTOR MONTIEL SANGUINO |
332 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:03 |
|
1555 |
3669 |
ANA MARÍ GARCÍA GARCÍA |
30 |
SENIOR fem |
01:44:03 |
|
1556 |
1109 |
SONIA BAZALO MACHO |
12 |
VETERANA B |
01:44:04 |
LEGROUP MALAGA |
1557 |
3767 |
JORGE GONZALEZ BARRIONUEVO |
333 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:04 |
|
1558 |
1408 |
JUAN DIEGO GARCIA RODRÍGUEZ |
345 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:04 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
1559 |
4921 |
EDGAR TEVES SALAZAR |
210 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:04 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
1560 |
4119 |
ALBERTO MÁRQUEZ DE LA PLAZA |
116 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:05 |
|
1561 |
3183 |
PEDRO BUCH TOMÉ |
117 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:06 |
|
1562 |
3465 |
ALEXANDRE DIMIC GONZALEZ |
346 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:07 |
|
1563 |
3772 |
AGUSTIN GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
334 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:08 |
|
1564 |
3661 |
ADOLFO GARCÍA FERRIN |
118 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:08 |
CAMPIEL |
1565 |
4095 |
KIRSTEN MANGELSDORF |
13 |
VETERANA B |
01:44:08 |
|
1566 |
1002 |
OSCAR ACOSTA BAZAGA |
347 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:09 |
|
1567 |
3730 |
KILLIAN GERONA MOORE |
386 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:10 |
MONTEJAQUE |
1568 |
8511 |
DANIEL ROMERO GÓMEZ |
211 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:11 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1569 |
4098 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL MANZANO FERNANDEZ |
335 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:11 |
INDIVIDUAL |
1570 |
7659 |
RAFAEL GIL VERA |
336 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:12 |
|
1571 |
4942 |
ALFONSO TORRES NICAR |
47 |
VETERANO E |
01:44:12 |
CA ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1572 |
4344 |
MIGUEL MUÑOZ NAVARRETE |
48 |
VETERANO E |
01:44:12 |
PODOLOGÍA GALEY |
1573 |
4705 |
RAÚL ROMERO ORTIZ |
387 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:13 |
|
1574 |
3516 |
JUAN MANUEL EXPÓSITO MARTIN |
337 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:13 |
LA ZABIA |
1575 |
1292 |
DIEGO DOMINGUEZ DURAN |
119 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:14 |
|
1576 |
3750 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GIRALDEZ |
338 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:14 |
EPA MIGUEL RIOS |
1577 |
4333 |
CARLOS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ |
212 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:15 |
ANSIA VIVA |
1578 |
1272 |
RAUL DELAFUENTE ORTEGA |
388 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:16 |
CLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE |
1579 |
1981 |
ISIDRO L SÁNCHEZ |
348 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:16 |
|
1580 |
3160 |
FRANCISCO BERROCAL ESCALONA |
213 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:16 |
RM 930 |
1581 |
4613 |
MANUEL REVERT |
389 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:18 |
|
1582 |
1246 |
MATEO CRESPO SENCIANES |
349 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:18 |
|
1583 |
4254 |
EDUARDO MOLINA CABELLO |
350 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:18 |
|
1584 |
3307 |
JOSE CAZORLA CALDERÓN |
339 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:18 |
TEAM JOE |
1585 |
289 |
ENRIQUE PEREZ BALLESTEROS |
351 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:19 |
CAIXABANK |
1586 |
4618 |
PEDRO RICO MONTAVEZ |
120 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1587 |
7726 |
CELEDONIO GONZÁLEZ MOLES |
214 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:19 |
|
1588 |
1345 |
JUAN MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ RISCOS |
352 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:20 |
W |
1589 |
4296 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO JIMENEZ |
215 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:22 |
BEER RUNNERS MÁLAGA |
1590 |
4392 |
PACO OLIVEROS CHINCHILLA |
353 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:22 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN MOTRIL |
1591 |
4317 |
OSCAR MORUGÁN GÁLVEZ |
121 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:23 |
CAFE |
1592 |
3375 |
MIGUEL CRUCES FERNANDEZ |
390 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:23 |
|
1593 |
1085 |
KARIN BACKTEMAN |
2 |
VETERANA E |
01:44:23 |
IK AKELE |
1594 |
1264 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA |
391 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:23 |
CLUB ATLETISMO DISTRITO NORTE |
1595 |
1847 |
DAVID POVEA GIL |
354 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:24 |
|
1596 |
4744 |
JOAN RUIZ DE BUSTILLO |
12 |
VETERANO F |
01:44:24 |
|
1597 |
1433 |
JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ GARCIA |
216 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:24 |
|
1598 |
3380 |
JUAN JESÚS CUBO TORRES |
217 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:25 |
THE LAST TRAINING |
1599 |
1307 |
JOSÉ IGNACIO ELIAS ALCANTARA |
392 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:25 |
|
1600 |
91 |
ANTONIO DEL PUERTO BLANCO |
13 |
VETERANO F |
01:44:25 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1601 |
7582 |
LORENZO GARCÍA BAGO |
393 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:26 |
|
1602 |
4192 |
CARLOS J. MARTÍNEZ ROSAS |
218 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:26 |
|
1603 |
7152 |
ANTONIO BLANCA ANGULO |
11 |
junior masc |
01:44:27 |
XAUEN TRAIL RUNNING |
1604 |
4597 |
MANUEL RAMOS JIMÉNEZ |
340 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:27 |
NINGUNO |
1605 |
4485 |
JOSE ANTONIO PÉREZ DONCEL |
355 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:28 |
|
1606 |
4764 |
VICTOR RUIZ SIMON |
356 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:28 |
|
1607 |
4167 |
JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ ALGARRA |
122 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:28 |
NO |
1608 |
7626 |
EDUARDO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
341 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:30 |
|
1609 |
40 |
JOAQUIN BRAVO GALLARDO |
123 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:31 |
CUEVA NERJA UMA |
1610 |
3076 |
PEDRO JESÚS ARÉVALO ESCRIBANO |
357 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:31 |
MARATÓN POZOBLANCO |
1611 |
3132 |
ADRIÁN BEATO BENÍTEZ |
394 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:31 |
|
1612 |
4469 |
ENCARNI PEINADO ORTIZ |
14 |
VETERANA B |
01:44:31 |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
1613 |
3280 |
FRANCISCO JOSE CASSINI DE LA TORRE |
395 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:33 |
|
1614 |
7163 |
ALBERTO BONILLA BLANCO |
342 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:34 |
|
1615 |
3562 |
FRANCISCO LUIS FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ |
358 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:35 |
|
1616 |
2009 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ VALDIVIA |
124 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:35 |
UMAX TRAIL |
1617 |
3482 |
JAMES DWIGHT |
359 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:35 |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
1618 |
3203 |
JUAN MIGUEL CABRERA MELUL |
396 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:35 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1619 |
3428 |
ANTONIO DEL SALTO CAÑADA |
343 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:38 |
A.D MARATÓN JAEN |
1620 |
4656 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ GUERRA |
344 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:38 |
CD CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
1621 |
3800 |
SERGIO JOSE GORDILLO GARCIA |
360 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:38 |
|
1622 |
2041 |
JUAN JESÚS SUÁREZ MARTÍNEZ |
345 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:39 |
|
1623 |
1182 |
ANGEL CAÑIZARES |
219 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:39 |
DEPORTISTAS POR UNA CAUSA |
1624 |
3616 |
DANIEL GALLEGO MARTOS |
346 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:39 |
|
1625 |
4229 |
ADRIANO MENEGON |
347 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:40 |
A.S.D. PODISTICA PONTINIA |
1626 |
3376 |
JOSE LUIS CRUZ CAÑETE |
361 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:41 |
CLUB ALPINO AMA DABLAM |
1627 |
1984 |
JUAN MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ARRABAL |
220 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:41 |
CLUN ALPINO AMADABLAN |
1628 |
7094 |
CARLOS ARNADA GAMEZ |
397 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:41 |
|
1629 |
254 |
JOSE MANUEL MORENO MORENO |
49 |
VETERANO E |
01:44:43 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
1630 |
4969 |
ANTONIO JESUS VALENCIA MARTIN |
26 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:44:43 |
WHERE IS THE LIMIT? |
1631 |
3512 |
JUAN CARLOS ESTRADA FERNANDEZ |
221 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:43 |
|
1632 |
7394 |
ANTONIO DAMAS BUENO |
222 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:43 |
|
1633 |
4983 |
DAVID VALLET GONZÁLEZ |
348 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:43 |
|
1634 |
4756 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ MOLINA |
362 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:44 |
|
1635 |
1842 |
SALVADOR PORRAS MUÑOZ |
349 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:44 |
|
1636 |
1604 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MANCILLA GIRÓN |
363 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:45 |
C.D. CIUDAD DEL LAGO |
1637 |
4955 |
FRANCISCO TRUNCER CABELLO |
398 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:46 |
CD SOHAIL LA SENDA |
1638 |
258 |
VICENTE MORO CROOKE |
350 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:47 |
MEDITERRANEO |
1639 |
8776 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARELA RUIZ |
364 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:47 |
|
1640 |
48 |
JOSE CARLOS CALDERON RUIZ |
223 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:47 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1641 |
1350 |
JUAN CARLOS FERRER FERNÁNDEZ |
351 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:47 |
|
1642 |
4729 |
MARÍA JOSÉ RUBIO LARA |
31 |
SENIOR fem |
01:44:48 |
|
1643 |
117 |
SALVADOR FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA |
352 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:48 |
LAS |
1644 |
2117 |
ALEJANDRO ZAMARRIEGO |
353 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:48 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
1645 |
4210 |
BELEN MAYORGA MONTAÑEZ |
14 |
VETERANA C |
01:44:49 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
1646 |
4268 |
JOSE ISMAEL MONTERO LOPEZ |
399 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:49 |
|
1647 |
1270 |
DANIEL DEL DEL PINO ROJO |
354 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:50 |
CORRER MÁS ... SIEMPRE SE PUEDE. |
1648 |
4918 |
ANDRÉS TELLEZ DUARTE |
125 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:50 |
CD TRAILRUNNER STORE |
1649 |
3231 |
JUAN ANTONIO CANO |
224 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:50 |
|
1650 |
4067 |
MANUEL LUCENA RASERO |
400 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:50 |
|
1651 |
4307 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL MORENO RUEDA |
401 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:51 |
|
1652 |
3753 |
JUAN CARMELO GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ |
402 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:51 |
|
1653 |
3882 |
BENJAMIN HUDDLESTON |
365 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:51 |
|
1654 |
1097 |
DANIEL BARQUERO ANAYA |
403 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:51 |
|
1655 |
4678 |
FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ |
404 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:51 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
1656 |
4452 |
ÓSCAR PAREJA ARIAS |
405 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:52 |
|
1657 |
3108 |
FRANCISCO BAENA GARCIA |
366 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:53 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
1658 |
4534 |
DIEGO PINEDA REQUENA |
367 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:54 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
1659 |
1394 |
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ |
406 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:55 |
OCÉANO TRIATLÓN |
1660 |
3348 |
FABIO COPPOLA |
50 |
VETERANO E |
01:44:56 |
PODISTICA CASALOTTI |
1661 |
1172 |
JUAN RAMÓN CAMPOS VELASCO |
355 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:56 |
|
1662 |
4842 |
DOMINGO SEGURA CHAVES |
126 |
VETERANO D |
01:44:57 |
UNICORNIRUNNERS |
1663 |
4424 |
ERNESTO ORTIZ VILLAMOR |
225 |
VETERANO C |
01:44:57 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
1664 |
7740 |
ALICIA GONZÁLEZ TOURIS |
32 |
SENIOR fem |
01:44:57 |
|
1665 |
1701 |
LUIS MORCILLO HIDALGO |
356 |
VETERANO B |
01:44:58 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
1666 |
4533 |
BINAMÉ PIERRE |
407 |
SENIOR masc |
01:44:58 |
|
1667 |
4064 |
MARÍA ISABEL LOZANO SALCEDO |
15 |
VETERANA C |
01:44:58 |
ÉLITE BAEZA |
1668 |
1967 |
JOSÉ CARLOS RUÍZ RODRÍGUEZ |
368 |
VETERANO A |
01:44:58 |
MAREA NARANJA |
1669 |
3021 |
MEHDI ALAOUI CHRIFI |
408 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:00 |
|
1670 |
3163 |
SUSANA BLAZQUEZ DIEGUEZ |
2 |
VETERANA D |
01:45:02 |
GUADALHORCE - ÁLORA |
1671 |
4649 |
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ BURGOS |
226 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:02 |
TRIATLON INACUA |
1672 |
4362 |
MOISÉS NAVARRO MORET |
369 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:02 |
|
1673 |
3278 |
JUAN CASCALES SALINAS |
357 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:04 |
|
1674 |
4568 |
ENRIQUE PULIDO MUÑOZ |
358 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:04 |
|
1675 |
3238 |
JESUS CANO SANCHEZ |
359 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:04 |
|
1676 |
8612 |
JOAQUÍN SÁNCHEZ GALLEGO |
127 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:05 |
|
1677 |
4612 |
ANTONIO RETAMERO BAZ |
360 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:05 |
|
1678 |
1014 |
JAVIER AGUILERA RUIZ |
361 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:06 |
|
1679 |
1860 |
FRANCISCO PULIDO GONZÁLEZ |
362 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:07 |
|
1680 |
4321 |
MATEO MUELA RODRIGUEZ |
363 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:07 |
|
1681 |
4965 |
LUCIDIO VACAS JOVER |
409 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:07 |
|
1682 |
4878 |
ANTONIO JESÚS SOBRADOS PAREJA |
227 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:08 |
UMAX TRAIL |
1683 |
1649 |
JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ FLORES |
370 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:08 |
|
1684 |
3089 |
GUSTAVO ARMIJO RODRIGUEZ |
410 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:08 |
|
1685 |
180 |
ANTONIO JESUS HURTADO CORREA |
364 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:08 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1686 |
4177 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA |
128 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:08 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI |
1687 |
3795 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ SANTIAGO |
228 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1688 |
4521 |
NURIA PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ |
15 |
VETERANA B |
01:45:09 |
UNICORNIRUNNERS |
1689 |
4522 |
JUAN IGNACIO PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ |
371 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:10 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
1690 |
3155 |
LUCIANA BERMUDEZ MARTINS |
16 |
VETERANA B |
01:45:10 |
C.D. MULTISPORT MARBELLA |
1691 |
4769 |
CARLO SACCHIERO |
129 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:10 |
|
1692 |
3609 |
CARMEN GALLARDO GARCIA |
33 |
SENIOR fem |
01:45:11 |
|
1693 |
82 |
JUAN ANTONIO COTTA HERNANDEZ |
229 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:13 |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
1694 |
1091 |
AGNIESZKA BAKALARZ |
19 |
VETERANA A |
01:45:13 |
|
1695 |
4811 |
JOSE MARÍA SÁNCHEZ SIERRAS |
372 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:13 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN ANTEQUERA |
1696 |
2038 |
HARRY STONE |
411 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:13 |
TOLOX CORRE |
1697 |
7311 |
ALBERTO CERECEDA DÍAZ |
412 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:14 |
|
1698 |
3601 |
FRANCISCO GALÁN CANO |
373 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:14 |
|
1699 |
4588 |
JESUS RAMIREZ GUERRERO |
374 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:15 |
TRIATLON ANTEQUERA |
1700 |
4076 |
FERNANDO JESUS LUQUE LUQUE |
413 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:16 |
|
1701 |
3433 |
GABRIEL DELGADO DONAIRE |
365 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:16 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
1702 |
1244 |
FRANCISCO CORTES SANCHEZ |
51 |
VETERANO E |
01:45:16 |
ALIQUINDOI |
1703 |
5020 |
JUAN PABLO VEREDAS DE LA VEGA |
414 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:16 |
|
1704 |
8343 |
KIKO PERLES RAMIREZ |
230 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:17 |
|
1705 |
3887 |
HEATHER HUGHES |
34 |
SENIOR fem |
01:45:17 |
MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS |
1706 |
4606 |
NICOLA REINDORP |
16 |
VETERANA C |
01:45:17 |
MS |
1707 |
5052 |
JAVIER WAEYENBERGH |
130 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:18 |
|
1708 |
8819 |
PAULINE WINDELS |
35 |
SENIOR fem |
01:45:18 |
|
1709 |
4773 |
JOSE SALAS JIMENEZ |
375 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:18 |
ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR |
1710 |
4927 |
ANDREAS TJÄRNBERG |
366 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:18 |
TEAM ULTIMATE OCR |
1711 |
5029 |
ISABEL VIEDMA RODRÍGUEZ |
17 |
VETERANA B |
01:45:18 |
CLUB ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1712 |
4768 |
DIEGO SABORIDO PINO |
367 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:19 |
|
1713 |
1824 |
CARLOS JOSE PEREZ SAN JUAN |
131 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:19 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
1714 |
3524 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ |
132 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:19 |
TUDPORTE |
1715 |
4460 |
JULI CRISTI PASTOR LAREDO |
20 |
VETERANA A |
01:45:19 |
CABRA RUNNING |
1716 |
3037 |
JORGE ALCÁNTARA ROBLES |
368 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:19 |
|
1717 |
4748 |
LEONARDO RUIZ FONTECHA |
369 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:19 |
MARATON JAEN |
1718 |
3592 |
LUIS MANUEL FRIAS MARTIN |
415 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:20 |
|
1719 |
200 |
SILVIA LIÉBANA ALCÁZAR |
18 |
VETERANA B |
01:45:20 |
LA ZANCADA DE TORREDONJIMENO |
1720 |
3923 |
JAVIER JIMÉNEZ MARTIN |
376 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:21 |
C.D. CORREDORES CON MIGA |
1721 |
1175 |
DANIEL CANILLAS AGUILAR |
370 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:21 |
VETE-RUNNERS JEREZ |
1722 |
3192 |
GUSTAVO BUSTOS MORALES |
377 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:21 |
C.D.AXARLÓN |
1723 |
3086 |
FRANCISCO ARJONA LÓPEZ |
231 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:22 |
TRIATLON PEDREGALEJO |
1724 |
1999 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MORENO |
133 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:22 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
1725 |
4287 |
DELFIN MORENO ALCOLEA |
371 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:23 |
|
1726 |
4382 |
JUAN NUÑEZ MELENDEZ |
378 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:23 |
|
1727 |
360 |
ANGEL CUSTODIO SERRANO JURADO |
232 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:23 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
1728 |
1705 |
JOSE MIGUEL MORENO CARRILLO |
379 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:25 |
|
1729 |
4709 |
SOCORRO ROMERO SILVA |
21 |
VETERANA A |
01:45:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1730 |
401 |
|
372 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:25 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
1731 |
3570 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FERRÓN MERINO |
380 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:25 |
|
1732 |
1480 |
JESPER HANSEN |
52 |
VETERANO E |
01:45:26 |
|
1733 |
4761 |
FºJAVIER RUIZ PASTOR |
233 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:27 |
|
1734 |
4486 |
NINO PEREZ DUEÑAS |
234 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:29 |
TROTONES SPORT TEAM |
1735 |
8671 |
NIKOLAS SEVERIN |
12 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:45:30 |
|
1736 |
4271 |
ALBERTO MONTORO GAVILÁN |
416 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:33 |
|
1737 |
4698 |
DANIEL ROMERO BENÍTEZ |
235 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:34 |
|
1738 |
3786 |
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ MERIDA |
373 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:34 |
|
1739 |
1661 |
PABLO MEDINA SERRA |
381 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:35 |
TRIATLON JAÉN |
1740 |
1152 |
EMILIO BURGOS COMINO |
134 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:35 |
|
1741 |
3811 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GUERRA ORTIZ |
374 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:37 |
ESPARTANOS MARATONIANOS |
1742 |
3289 |
MANUEL CASTILLA FDEZ-FÁBREGAS |
375 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:37 |
|
1743 |
118 |
JOSE ANDRES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
135 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:39 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
1744 |
4610 |
ESTHER REQUENA FERRI |
36 |
SENIOR fem |
01:45:39 |
CA ATLETA ANTONIO AMORÓS CAUDETE |
1745 |
1630 |
ISMAEL MARTÍN MINGORANCE |
236 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:40 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1746 |
3807 |
CARLOS GREGORY SERRANO |
53 |
VETERANO E |
01:45:40 |
SURICATO TRAIL MÁLAGA |
1747 |
2020 |
FRAN SEDEÑO MORENO |
417 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:41 |
|
1748 |
5109 |
|
382 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:41 |
PEÑA EL TORITO |
1749 |
4507 |
SERAFÍN PÉREZ MONTOYA |
376 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:41 |
PEÑA EL TORITO |
1750 |
4309 |
JUAN CARLOS MORENO VALIENTE |
136 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:41 |
|
1751 |
4660 |
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN |
383 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:42 |
PEÑA EL TORITO |
1752 |
8378 |
EDUARDO RUBEN PUERTAS DOMINGUEZ |
237 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:43 |
|
1753 |
7894 |
MIGUEL LASTRA PINACHO |
418 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:44 |
VALSSPORT |
1754 |
1289 |
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ AVILA |
377 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:44 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
1755 |
1064 |
FRANCISCO ARCOS SERRANO |
137 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:44 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
1756 |
4142 |
ALFREDO MARTÍN GONZALEZ |
138 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:45 |
|
1757 |
3973 |
JOSE LAZA REIN |
419 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:45 |
|
1758 |
1242 |
PEDRO CORTES CABRERA |
378 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:45 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
1759 |
4511 |
DAVID PÉREZ OLIVARES |
379 |
VETERANO B |
01:45:46 |
|
1760 |
4479 |
JOSÉ IGNACIO PÉREZ CABELLO |
139 |
VETERANO D |
01:45:48 |
|
1761 |
7530 |
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ LERENA |
420 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:49 |
261 RUNNING W |
1762 |
7015 |
JOSE AGUILERA AGUILERA |
421 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:49 |
|
1763 |
3109 |
JUAN APOLO BAENA HIDALGO |
384 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:50 |
|
1764 |
4734 |
PABLO RUEDA TRUJILLO |
27 |
promesa masc |
01:45:50 |
SYNERGYM GUINDOS |
1765 |
5012 |
DANIEL VELAZQUEZ GALLEGO |
385 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:51 |
C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS |
1766 |
1527 |
CARLOS JIMENEZ NUÑEZ DE CASTRO |
422 |
SENIOR masc |
01:45:51 |
C.D ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING |
1767 |
1837 |
ANTONIO PINTO PACHECO |
54 |
VETERANO E |
01:45:53 |
|
1768 |
1835 |
ANTONIO JESÚS PINTO MEZCUA |
386 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:56 |
|
1769 |
123 |
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEROA MESA |
55 |
VETERANO E |
01:45:56 |
CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO |
1770 |
3653 |
JUAN ANDRÉS GARCÍA CORTÉS |
238 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:59 |
|
1771 |
3598 |
JESUS FUNES ORTEGA |
387 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:59 |
|
1772 |
1914 |
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ VARELA |
388 |
VETERANO A |
01:45:59 |
CAT TIBURONES DEL DESIERTO |
1773 |
4995 |
CARLOS VARELA MALDONADO |
239 |
VETERANO C |
01:45:59 |
CAT TIBURONES DEL DESIERTO |
1774 |
3421 |
JAVIER DEL CASTILLO PEREZ |
380 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:00 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
1775 |
8730 |
VÍCTOR TORRES ILLESCAS |
423 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:00 |
|
1776 |
4176 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ FLORES |
424 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:00 |
|
1777 |
3312 |
ALFONSO CEREZO MEDINA |
389 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:01 |
TRIKERPUT |
1778 |
4822 |
JORGE SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ |
425 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:01 |
TRIKERPUT |
1779 |
4230 |
JULIAN MENENDEZ RUIZ |
381 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:01 |
ATLETA DE ELITE DE OSUNA |
1780 |
4648 |
MARIA RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO |
19 |
VETERANA B |
01:46:02 |
|
1781 |
8189 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ TORRADO |
390 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:02 |
|
1782 |
3979 |
JORGE LEON GROSS |
240 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:04 |
|
1783 |
4886 |
JUAN MIGUEL SOLTERO VÁZQUEZ |
382 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:04 |
|
1784 |
4904 |
DAVID SUAÑA PEREZ |
383 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:05 |
MALAGA BAHIA |
1785 |
4207 |
BRIGITTA VIKTORIA MATYAS |
37 |
SENIOR fem |
01:46:05 |
|
1786 |
4963 |
FERNANDO UTRERA MARTIN |
241 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:07 |
|
1787 |
10064 |
FERNANDO BAENA AMADOR |
242 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:07 |
|
1788 |
4713 |
JOSÉ LORENZO ROMERO TREVEJO |
391 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:07 |
|
1789 |
4818 |
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MUÑOZ |
243 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:08 |
ESPARTANOSMARATONIANOS |
1790 |
3451 |
VICENTE LORENZO DIAZ MADERA |
392 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:09 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
1791 |
4933 |
IVANO TONIOLO |
384 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:09 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN BENALMÁDENA |
1792 |
4743 |
JAIME RUIZ CASTRO |
426 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:10 |
|
1793 |
7450 |
MARCOS DÍAZ DÍAZ |
427 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:12 |
|
1794 |
8228 |
MARIA DEL PILAR NOGUERA JUAREZ |
20 |
VETERANA B |
01:46:13 |
|
1795 |
1003 |
ALBERTO AGUAYO ORTIZ |
385 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:14 |
AXARLON |
1796 |
3216 |
ESTEBAN CALVO MARIN |
393 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:14 |
CD AXARLON |
1797 |
4240 |
JOSE MARIA MESA RUIZ |
386 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:14 |
TEAM HALCON |
1798 |
5064 |
JORGE ZAVALA MEDINA |
244 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:15 |
FORUS RUNNER |
1799 |
3919 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA |
245 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:15 |
BIKILA GRANADA |
1800 |
3121 |
EMILIO J. BAREA PINO |
387 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:15 |
TORRE ATALAYA |
1801 |
3399 |
MARÍA DE LA CRUZ BLANCO |
22 |
VETERANA A |
01:46:15 |
|
1802 |
4890 |
ALBERTO SORIA MARTÍNEZ |
428 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:17 |
|
1803 |
4223 |
JOSE MARIA MELERO PALOMINO |
429 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:17 |
|
1804 |
4049 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
394 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:18 |
|
1805 |
8626 |
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ PAEZ |
430 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:19 |
|
1806 |
7025 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ALBA VALLEJO |
431 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:19 |
MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
1807 |
3645 |
VERÓNICA GARCÍA BAEZA |
38 |
SENIOR fem |
01:46:20 |
|
1808 |
3116 |
JAVIER BAO LERENA |
388 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:22 |
FONDEROS |
1809 |
7790 |
JACOBO HERRERA AGUILAR |
432 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:23 |
|
1810 |
3521 |
MAURICIO FARACHE |
246 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:23 |
|
1811 |
7226 |
LUIS ANTONIO CALLEJA CARTÓN |
433 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:23 |
LOS CARACOLES |
1812 |
367 |
NELLY SORIA DE FERNÁNDEZ |
17 |
VETERANA C |
01:46:24 |
ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
1813 |
3004 |
EULOGIO ABELENDA ROBLES |
434 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:25 |
TRITRAIN4YOU |
1814 |
4887 |
DAVID SORDO DE PEDRO |
435 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:25 |
|
1815 |
4351 |
RUTH MURGA LOPE |
18 |
VETERANA C |
01:46:26 |
CDA CAMAS |
1816 |
7767 |
RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ PONCE |
395 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:26 |
|
1817 |
4657 |
ISMAEL RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
436 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:27 |
|
1818 |
4623 |
MANUEL RINCON |
389 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:27 |
AVENGERS |
1819 |
3612 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GALLEGO CAÑETE |
390 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:29 |
QUORUM RUNNER |
1820 |
3996 |
SALVADOR LOBATO ALVAREZ |
396 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:30 |
QUORUM RUNNER |
1821 |
1624 |
FEDERICO MARTIN CALDERON |
391 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:30 |
|
1822 |
8495 |
SANDRA ROMAN AGUILAR |
39 |
SENIOR fem |
01:46:30 |
|
1823 |
5006 |
IGNACIO VEGA NAVAJAS |
140 |
VETERANO D |
01:46:30 |
|
1824 |
4349 |
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ ZORRILA |
397 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:31 |
PEÑA EL TORITO |
1825 |
113 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA RUBIO |
392 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:32 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1826 |
3976 |
ANTONIO LEIVA ROSADO |
437 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:33 |
|
1827 |
7449 |
DIEGO DIAZ CRUZ |
438 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:33 |
|
1828 |
7462 |
JUAN JOSE DOBLADO MAYO |
439 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:33 |
74864346J |
1829 |
7613 |
MANUEL JESUS GARCIA MARTIN |
141 |
VETERANO D |
01:46:36 |
|
1830 |
3534 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ CUESTA |
247 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:36 |
|
1831 |
3271 |
OSCAR RAFAEL CARVAJAL MORALES |
440 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:36 |
CABRA RUNING |
1832 |
4039 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ RÍOS |
441 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:37 |
|
1833 |
7848 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ JAIME |
398 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:40 |
|
1834 |
3595 |
MANUEL FUENTES FERNÁNDEZ |
56 |
VETERANO E |
01:46:40 |
CLUB VÉLEZ RINCÓN FERTILIDAD |
1835 |
4937 |
JUAN CARLOS TORRES JIMENEZ |
57 |
VETERANO E |
01:46:41 |
BEER RUNNERS |
1836 |
4128 |
JESUS MARTIN AZUAGA |
248 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:41 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1837 |
3444 |
SEBASTIÁN ANTONIO DÍAZ CAMPOS |
58 |
VETERANO E |
01:46:42 |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
1838 |
10957 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ SASTRE GARCÍA |
442 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:42 |
|
1839 |
4004 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ARJONA |
393 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:43 |
|
1840 |
4195 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTOS ALBA |
249 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:45 |
RM 930 |
1841 |
5062 |
JOSE JUAN ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA |
394 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:45 |
|
1842 |
8380 |
RICARDO PUERTO DUQUE |
142 |
VETERANO D |
01:46:45 |
LEGROUP |
1843 |
4040 |
PABLO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
250 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:45 |
|
1844 |
4199 |
MANUEL MATA |
251 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:46 |
AVENGERS |
1845 |
3284 |
OSWALDO ANDRES CASTAÑO CORRALES |
443 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:48 |
AIRA RUNNING |
1846 |
8394 |
OSCAR JAVIER RAMIREZ PLAZA |
395 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:50 |
|
1847 |
3309 |
PEDRO CAZORLA RODRIGUEZ |
143 |
VETERANO D |
01:46:50 |
C. D. UMAX TRAIL |
1848 |
10683 |
ISMAEL MORENO HERNANDEZ |
396 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:50 |
|
1849 |
8615 |
ANTONIO JESÚS SÁNCHEZ GUERRERO |
444 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:52 |
|
1850 |
3735 |
MIGUEL GIL FERNÁNDEZ |
445 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:52 |
|
1851 |
8116 |
KEITH MITCHELL |
14 |
VETERANO F |
01:46:52 |
ELY RUNNERS |
1852 |
3551 |
ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ MENDIA |
59 |
VETERANO E |
01:46:54 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
1853 |
290 |
DAVID VICTORIANO PEREZ DE LOS REYES |
399 |
VETERANO A |
01:46:54 |
|
1854 |
4443 |
ISABEL MARIA PALOMO MUÑOZ |
3 |
VETERANA D |
01:46:55 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
1855 |
3755 |
ANTONIO GÓMEZ MÁRQUEZ |
397 |
VETERANO B |
01:46:55 |
|
1856 |
10253 |
PEDRO ELENA FERNÁNDEZ |
252 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:56 |
CD. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
1857 |
3097 |
TEHIRI AUBRY |
446 |
SENIOR masc |
01:46:56 |
|
1858 |
1011 |
JOSE MARIA AGUILAR RUIZ |
253 |
VETERANO C |
01:46:57 |
|
1859 |
3207 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALDERO QUERO |
254 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:00 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI |
1860 |
5043 |
DAVID VILLEGAS CABEZAS |
400 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:00 |
|
1861 |
3422 |
PEDRO DEL CORRAL |
144 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:00 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1862 |
7563 |
ANTONIO GALÁN MARTÍN |
255 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:00 |
NO |
1863 |
4171 |
NICOLÁS MARTÍNEZ CÓRCOLES |
256 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:01 |
COBRAS RUNNERS |
1864 |
4540 |
ANDRES JESUS PLAZA PLAZA |
398 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:02 |
C.D.POR LA NARIZ DEL BUEY |
1865 |
3878 |
ALBERTO MANUEL HORCAJO AGUIRRE |
145 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:03 |
|
1866 |
4113 |
ALICIA MARMOLEJO QUESADA |
40 |
SENIOR fem |
01:47:03 |
|
1867 |
235 |
MARCELO MARTÍNEZ PALAO |
399 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:04 |
WAPAVENTURA |
1868 |
1883 |
JUAN REPULLO MARTÍNEZ |
400 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:04 |
CABRA RUNNING |
1869 |
4110 |
DAVID MARÍN LÓPEZ |
401 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:04 |
|
1870 |
3241 |
CESAR CAÑADA ALONSO |
257 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1871 |
4433 |
RAÚL PALACIOS RAMOS |
13 |
junior masc |
01:47:06 |
|
1872 |
7605 |
FCO JAVIER GARCÍA JARAÍCES |
402 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:06 |
|
1873 |
1858 |
PABLO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ |
447 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:06 |
|
1874 |
3963 |
PATRICIO LANGONE |
401 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:06 |
|
1875 |
3572 |
ANTONIO FIÑANA GUZMÁN |
60 |
VETERANO E |
01:47:07 |
INACUA MÁLAGA |
1876 |
8357 |
GERMÁN PONS FRESNEDA |
448 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:08 |
|
1877 |
8345 |
ANTONIO PINEDA MARTÍNEZ |
449 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:08 |
|
1878 |
4798 |
JOSE ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ |
402 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:08 |
|
1879 |
8425 |
JOSE REYES GUTIERREZ |
61 |
VETERANO E |
01:47:08 |
|
1880 |
1056 |
FRANCISCO APARICIO GUERADO |
403 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:08 |
|
1881 |
1353 |
MANUEL JUAN FILGAIRA SANCHEZ |
403 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:09 |
CANENA |
1882 |
3470 |
JOSE JAVIER DOMINGUEZ ARJONA |
450 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:09 |
|
1883 |
8152 |
LUIS MORENO GONZALEZ |
258 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:10 |
|
1884 |
2007 |
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ |
404 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:10 |
|
1885 |
4426 |
JUAN ANTONIO PACHECO CARRASCO |
405 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:11 |
|
1886 |
3388 |
MAGDALENA CUMBRES CABRERA |
21 |
VETERANA B |
01:47:11 |
|
1887 |
5046 |
JUAN VILLEN CASTAÑEDA |
406 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:12 |
MTB GRAN CAPITÁN |
1888 |
4605 |
JAMIESON REID |
259 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:12 |
N/A |
1889 |
1962 |
GUILLERMO RUIZ MERINO |
260 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:14 |
|
1890 |
4291 |
PAULA MORENO FONT |
41 |
SENIOR fem |
01:47:14 |
|
1891 |
1616 |
SERGIO MÁRQUEZ SÁNCHEZ |
404 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:15 |
|
1892 |
1022 |
JOSE MARIA ALBALÁ PEÑA |
405 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1893 |
3846 |
NICOLAS HEREDIA BERDONES |
407 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:16 |
|
1894 |
4719 |
CLAUDIO JOSE ROSELL LEÓN |
408 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:16 |
TRITRAIN4YOU |
1895 |
3062 |
LORENZO ANTON FERNANDEZ |
406 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:19 |
ATLETISMO VELEZ |
1896 |
7299 |
JOSE CARLOS CASTILLO BOLAÑOS |
451 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1897 |
8473 |
CÉSAR RODRÍGUEZ PONS |
407 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:20 |
CT TORREMOLINOS |
1898 |
3218 |
IGNACIO CAMACHO SALIDO |
409 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:20 |
ATLETISMO RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
1899 |
1212 |
JAVIER CECILLA CERVERA |
146 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:20 |
|
1900 |
5033 |
JUAN VILCHES TRUJILLO |
408 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:21 |
|
1901 |
8194 |
RAFAEL NARANJO MOTTA |
62 |
VETERANO E |
01:47:21 |
|
1902 |
261 |
JOSE ANTONIO MUELAS PLATERO |
409 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:22 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
1903 |
4687 |
JESÚS ROJO GONZÁLEZ |
410 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:23 |
|
1904 |
10256 |
NADIA ERROUCH EZZAHED |
19 |
VETERANA C |
01:47:23 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
1905 |
3778 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
411 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:24 |
|
1906 |
1571 |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ |
412 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:25 |
|
1907 |
3263 |
JOSE LUIS CARREÑO MUÑOZ |
147 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:25 |
|
1908 |
3169 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL BONILLA MARTIN |
410 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:26 |
|
1909 |
4218 |
RUBÉN MEDINA ZAMORANO |
452 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:26 |
CHARLARUNNERS |
1910 |
4816 |
PILAR SANCHEZ YAÑEZ |
42 |
SENIOR fem |
01:47:26 |
|
1911 |
3810 |
ENRIQUE GUARDIA GOMEZ |
453 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:26 |
|
1912 |
4373 |
ANGEL NICOLAS ARANDA |
413 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:26 |
ATLETISMO MARCHAMALO |
1913 |
8373 |
JAVIER PRADOS LOPEZ |
454 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:27 |
|
1914 |
3508 |
LUIS MIGUEL ESTEBAN |
148 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:27 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
1915 |
1431 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
411 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:28 |
LA PECHÁ |
1916 |
1543 |
RAIS KARIM |
455 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:30 |
|
1917 |
3968 |
CARMEN LARA LARA |
20 |
VETERANA C |
01:47:30 |
FUENMIJAS |
1918 |
8179 |
DANI LEON MUÑOZ CUELLAR |
149 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:31 |
C.A.PRIMEGUIS |
1919 |
7400 |
JOSÉ LUIS DE BURGOS CARMONA |
456 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:31 |
|
1920 |
7799 |
RAÚL HIERRO MUÑOZ |
414 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:32 |
|
1921 |
8094 |
FRANCISCO MERCHAN ARANDA |
415 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:32 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
1922 |
8665 |
ALVARO DAMIAN SERRANO PASTOR |
412 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:32 |
|
1923 |
7164 |
INMACULADA BONILLA CASCADO |
23 |
VETERANA A |
01:47:32 |
|
1924 |
4111 |
EMILIO JOSE MARIN LUQUE |
416 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:33 |
|
1925 |
3647 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA CABRERA |
417 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:34 |
|
1926 |
3057 |
MANUEL ANDRADES VELASCO |
15 |
VETERANO F |
01:47:34 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
1927 |
1789 |
DAVID PALOMINO JIMENEZ |
457 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:34 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
1928 |
3468 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL DOBLADO LÓPEZ |
458 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:35 |
|
1929 |
5037 |
DANIEL VILLALBA MEDINA |
413 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:35 |
|
1930 |
1970 |
MARCEL SADEGHI |
63 |
VETERANO E |
01:47:36 |
FALU IK |
1931 |
3328 |
FRANCISCO CLAVERO ALARCÓN |
150 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:36 |
BALAS PERDÍAS |
1932 |
7236 |
JUAN ANTONIO CAMINO DE MIGUEL |
64 |
VETERANO E |
01:47:36 |
ANSIA VIVA |
1933 |
3889 |
JULIAN HURTADO GALLARDO |
151 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:37 |
|
1934 |
8180 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZ |
414 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:37 |
|
1935 |
4366 |
JESUS NAVAS GARCIA |
261 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:38 |
|
1936 |
5013 |
ÁNGEL VELILLA RODRIGÁLVAREZ |
16 |
VETERANO F |
01:47:39 |
ATLETISMO MIJAS |
1937 |
3020 |
FRANCISCO ALAMEDA HERNÁNDEZ |
459 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:40 |
FORUS RUNNERS |
1938 |
3743 |
GONZALO GODINO GALLEGO |
262 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:40 |
|
1939 |
4866 |
JUAN ANTONIO SERRANO SERRANO |
152 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:41 |
|
1940 |
1628 |
DOMINGO MARTIN JIMENEZ |
460 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:41 |
|
1941 |
3325 |
ANTONIO CISNEROS JIMÉNEZ |
461 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:41 |
|
1942 |
1636 |
DOMINGO MARTIN RUIZ |
153 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:42 |
|
1943 |
324 |
JOSE JAVIER RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ |
462 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:42 |
ATLETISMO CARRANQUE |
1944 |
3831 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUZMÁN CUENCA |
415 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:42 |
ENTRENAMIENTOS JUAN SARRIA |
1945 |
8251 |
JUAN CARLOS ORTEGA ORTEGA |
418 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:43 |
JCO2 |
1946 |
7636 |
PLACIDO GARCIA TUDELA |
263 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:43 |
C.A. SPRINT JAEN |
1947 |
4133 |
JUAN MARTIN CASTRO |
416 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:43 |
|
1948 |
10415 |
JUAN IGNACIO GUERRERO ENRÍQUEZ |
463 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:43 |
|
1949 |
8136 |
ROCIO MORA PRIMO |
43 |
SENIOR fem |
01:47:44 |
|
1950 |
4092 |
CARLOS MANCERA REYES |
154 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:44 |
|
1951 |
10295 |
ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ |
4 |
VETERANA D |
01:47:44 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
1952 |
8068 |
JORGE MARTOS ROPERO |
464 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:44 |
|
1953 |
3802 |
CHRIS GOULD |
465 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:44 |
|
1954 |
8788 |
JUAN FRANCISCO VEGAS ALCANTARA |
419 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:45 |
HONDONERO |
1955 |
11019 |
MANUEL TRILLO MALAGON |
420 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:46 |
|
1956 |
7092 |
MARIA ÁNGELES ARJONA CÓRDOBA |
44 |
SENIOR fem |
01:47:47 |
HONDONERO |
1957 |
8759 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALENCIA CALVENTE |
264 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:47 |
|
1958 |
8713 |
PETER TERKOVICS |
421 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:48 |
|
1959 |
7545 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ URBANO |
466 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:48 |
|
1960 |
311 |
DAVID REYES DIAZ DE LIAÑO |
422 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:49 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
1961 |
10046 |
JOSE JAVIER ARENAS VILLAFRANCA |
467 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:50 |
|
1962 |
8840 |
CONG JUN ZHAN |
265 |
VETERANO C |
01:47:51 |
|
1963 |
3678 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA LABAO |
417 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:52 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN |
1964 |
4567 |
JUAN LUIS PULIDO JIMENEZ |
423 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:53 |
UMAX TRAIL |
1965 |
3981 |
JORGE CARLOS LERA MACIAS |
468 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:54 |
|
1966 |
3339 |
ALESSANDRO COGLIATI |
418 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:54 |
X3M MAJADAHONDA |
1967 |
205 |
CORA LLORENTE CASTRO |
45 |
SENIOR fem |
01:47:55 |
ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
1968 |
10048 |
ADOLFO JESÚS ARIZA SÁNCHEZ |
469 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:55 |
BEER RIDERS |
1969 |
1067 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARJONA MORENO |
419 |
VETERANO A |
01:47:56 |
|
1970 |
10159 |
FRANCISCO CARRETERO CALDERON |
424 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:57 |
|
1971 |
4934 |
JOSÉ MARÍA TORREBLANCA ARRABAL |
470 |
SENIOR masc |
01:47:58 |
|
1972 |
4708 |
RAÚL ROMERO SANTIAGO |
28 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:47:58 |
|
1973 |
8741 |
BRUNO TRATHAUG |
425 |
VETERANO B |
01:47:58 |
BODY AND MIND MALLORCA |
1974 |
1538 |
PEDRO JURADO SANCHEZ |
155 |
VETERANO D |
01:47:59 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1975 |
4031 |
JUAN JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN |
156 |
VETERANO D |
01:48:00 |
TRIATLON BAHIA DE MALAGA |
1976 |
4476 |
MOISÉS PEREA ORTEGA |
426 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:01 |
|
1977 |
4274 |
ENOC MONTOYA MONTORO |
471 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:02 |
|
1978 |
3056 |
JAVIER ANAYA R.RIOBOO |
420 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:02 |
|
1979 |
1309 |
JESUS RAFAEL ESCOBAR OLIVA |
427 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:03 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
1980 |
4527 |
ANTONIO PERIÑÁN MERELO |
428 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1981 |
3838 |
LOURDES HARO GONZÁLEZ |
46 |
SENIOR fem |
01:48:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1982 |
4908 |
JACINTO SUAREZ RUIZ |
266 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:05 |
|
1983 |
1322 |
MARIA JOSE ESTRADA RIVAS |
22 |
VETERANA B |
01:48:05 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
1984 |
3011 |
ALFREDO AGREDANO SÁNCHEZ |
472 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:06 |
|
1985 |
3866 |
JOSE A HERVÁS MARTOS |
429 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:07 |
|
1986 |
7367 |
ANDRES CORTES VARGAS |
157 |
VETERANO D |
01:48:07 |
ESPETO Y CAÑITA |
1987 |
4083 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MACIAS MORENO |
267 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:07 |
|
1988 |
3718 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARIN JIMENEZ |
430 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:08 |
|
1989 |
4627 |
JESUS CRISTOBAL RIOS ORTEGA |
268 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
1990 |
7431 |
AMAYA DEL HOYO |
23 |
VETERANA B |
01:48:10 |
BEER RUNNERS |
1991 |
1142 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BRIONES NAVARRO |
269 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:11 |
|
1992 |
3638 |
MANUEL GARCÍA |
431 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:12 |
|
1993 |
4585 |
JAVIER RAMÍREZ CAMPOS |
421 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:14 |
RITMOYEAH |
1994 |
4350 |
RUBÉN MÚREZ MÓJICA |
422 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:14 |
|
1995 |
3801 |
ANIBAL MANUEL GORLAT MORALES |
158 |
VETERANO D |
01:48:14 |
|
1996 |
4626 |
ANTONIO RIOJA RODRIGUEZ |
65 |
VETERANO E |
01:48:15 |
|
1997 |
7452 |
VICTOR DIAZ LUCAS |
473 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:15 |
VALDARACETE GO |
1998 |
4957 |
CARLOS JAVIER TUR GUTIÉRREZ |
474 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:15 |
|
1999 |
1515 |
ISABEL JIMÉNEZ CUEVAS |
24 |
VETERANA B |
01:48:17 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
2000 |
3681 |
ALBERTO MANUEL GARCÍA LEIVA |
270 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:18 |
RETINTO TEAM |
2001 |
3435 |
EUSEBIO DELGADO GARCÍA-SAAVEDRA |
475 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:18 |
|
2002 |
10763 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PERAL HERNANDEZ |
423 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:19 |
|
2003 |
4115 |
GUADALUPE MÁRQUEZ |
24 |
VETERANA A |
01:48:19 |
|
2004 |
3353 |
CARLOS CORDÓN UREÑA |
432 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:20 |
|
2005 |
2039 |
JOSE SUAREZ BAENA |
433 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:20 |
|
2006 |
3164 |
JOSÉ MARÍA BLÁZQUEZ VILAPLANA |
434 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:21 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA |
2007 |
8543 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUEDA MONTERO |
476 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:21 |
|
2008 |
2091 |
SALVADOR VELASCO GARCIA |
159 |
VETERANO D |
01:48:22 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
2009 |
10047 |
ISABEL ARIAS QUESADA |
25 |
VETERANA A |
01:48:22 |
|
2010 |
4609 |
RICARDO REOLID SANCHEZ |
435 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:22 |
CP MIJAS TRIATLON |
2011 |
1396 |
ESTEBAN LUIS GARCIA LARA |
271 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2012 |
1224 |
MANUEL ANGEL COCA AVILA |
272 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2013 |
4594 |
CARLOS RAMOS |
273 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:23 |
|
2014 |
4856 |
F. JAVIER SERRANO DOMINGUEZ |
436 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:23 |
|
2015 |
4718 |
ALAN ROSE |
274 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:24 |
NINO RUNNERS |
2016 |
3079 |
MANUEL ARIAS QUESADA |
477 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:24 |
CLUB CRONOS JAEN |
2017 |
3201 |
ELÍAS CABRERA GARCÍA |
478 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:25 |
|
2018 |
7022 |
JUAN ALBA CABELLO |
424 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:25 |
|
2019 |
3202 |
FRANCISCO CABRERA JIMENEZ |
4 |
VETERANO G |
01:48:25 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
2020 |
4640 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROBLES |
425 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:26 |
CP MIJAS TRIATLÓN |
2021 |
1393 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ |
479 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:26 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
2022 |
3742 |
DANIEL GIRALDEZ |
480 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:27 |
|
2023 |
3704 |
PEDRO GARCIA SANCHEZ |
481 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:27 |
|
2024 |
3984 |
DORIEN LID |
47 |
SENIOR fem |
01:48:28 |
BROSUNDET HK |
2025 |
10595 |
JUAN DANIEL MARTÍN ARANDA |
275 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:28 |
THE LAST TRAINING |
2026 |
1895 |
JESÚS ROBLES MARFIL |
276 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:28 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
2027 |
7681 |
JUAN GOMEZ JURADO |
482 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:30 |
RUBELTOR |
2028 |
3808 |
TOMASZ GRZESKO |
66 |
VETERANO E |
01:48:30 |
|
2029 |
8318 |
CRISTOBAL PEREZ DIAZ |
160 |
VETERANO D |
01:48:31 |
LEGROUP MALAGA |
2030 |
3340 |
FRANCISCO JOSE COIN RUIZ |
437 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:31 |
|
2031 |
11045 |
ALBERTO VELA DE TORO |
483 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:31 |
ARNIMED |
2032 |
3880 |
SERGIO HORTELANO CALDERON |
438 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:32 |
|
2033 |
7526 |
SERGIO E. FERNÁNDEZ GIL |
426 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:32 |
|
2034 |
2128 |
|
48 |
SENIOR fem |
01:48:32 |
PLAYAS DE MÁLAGA |
2035 |
3055 |
MANUEL ANAYA LOZANO |
427 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:33 |
|
2036 |
8650 |
EVA SANTOS |
49 |
SENIOR fem |
01:48:33 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
2037 |
3459 |
RICARDO DIAZ REBOSO |
439 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:34 |
|
2038 |
7627 |
MANUEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
484 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:35 |
|
2039 |
1610 |
JORGE MARIN |
440 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:35 |
A LAS 8 ABAO |
2040 |
8729 |
DANIEL TORRES ILLESCAS |
428 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:37 |
|
2041 |
4644 |
ALEJANDRO ROCA NARVAEZ |
441 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:38 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2042 |
3774 |
GRACIA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ GALINDO |
26 |
VETERANA A |
01:48:39 |
|
2043 |
3584 |
DE LOS SANTOS RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL |
442 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:40 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
2044 |
7610 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA LINEROS |
443 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:40 |
|
2045 |
3217 |
ALFREDO CAMACHO FERNANDEZ |
444 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:41 |
|
2046 |
3127 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARRERA EXPÓSITO |
429 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:41 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
2047 |
4135 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN CUENCA |
485 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:41 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN TORROX |
2048 |
3196 |
ENRIIQUE CABELLO |
277 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:42 |
|
2049 |
7235 |
CÉLINE CAMERLYNCK |
27 |
VETERANA A |
01:48:42 |
|
2050 |
4100 |
JORGE MAÑE MENDOZA |
486 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:42 |
|
2051 |
8155 |
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO ORTIZ |
445 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:43 |
|
2052 |
4209 |
JUAN CARLOS MAYORGA JIMÉNEZ |
278 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:43 |
INDEPEDIENTE |
2053 |
10791 |
JUAN DE DIOS PEREZ VALENZUELA |
487 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:43 |
SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
2054 |
4149 |
DOMINGO MARTIN MARTIN |
446 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:43 |
TDK |
2055 |
3174 |
GUILLE BOUZÓN EXTREMADOURO |
29 |
promesa masc |
01:48:44 |
|
2056 |
8806 |
FRANCISCO VILLATORO REINOSO |
430 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:44 |
C.D. SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL |
2057 |
4790 |
ESTHER SANCHEZ ESCOBAR |
25 |
VETERANA B |
01:48:45 |
TOMAS DE TIERRA |
2058 |
8443 |
SERGIO ROBLES PRIETO |
488 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2059 |
74 |
ANA CEREZO RUIZ |
50 |
SENIOR fem |
01:48:46 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
2060 |
4615 |
RAMÓN REYES CABRERA |
279 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:47 |
NERJA AUMA |
2061 |
4495 |
ANGEL PÉREZ LEÓN |
431 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:48 |
|
2062 |
4531 |
JOSE ANTONIO PICÓN GARCÍA |
489 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:48 |
|
2063 |
4215 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEDINA ORTIZ |
447 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:49 |
|
2064 |
5014 |
PABLO VENEGAS CARRASCO |
432 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:50 |
|
2065 |
3041 |
ANTONIO ALHAMA RODRIGUEZ |
490 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:50 |
|
2066 |
7503 |
PAUL DESCHANEL EVINA |
491 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:51 |
|
2067 |
8368 |
LUIS POYATO RODRÍGUEZ |
280 |
VETERANO C |
01:48:51 |
|
2068 |
8186 |
ADOLFO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ |
17 |
VETERANO F |
01:48:52 |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
2069 |
4175 |
MANUEL JESÚS MARTÍNEZ DELGADO |
448 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:53 |
|
2070 |
3382 |
LEOPOLDO CUENCA FONTANILLA |
449 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:53 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
2071 |
8520 |
JUAN ROMERO VERA-GUGLIERI |
492 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:53 |
|
2072 |
4903 |
KATRIN STUDENT |
28 |
VETERANA A |
01:48:53 |
|
2073 |
3724 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GARROTE DE LA TORRE |
493 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:54 |
|
2074 |
3335 |
JOSE COBO QUERO |
494 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:54 |
|
2075 |
3659 |
SANTIAGO GARCÍA ESPINAR |
450 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:55 |
|
2076 |
7222 |
FERNANDO CALDERÓN RODRIGUEZ |
161 |
VETERANO D |
01:48:55 |
|
2077 |
8838 |
VICTOR ZAYAS ROBLES |
162 |
VETERANO D |
01:48:55 |
|
2078 |
3650 |
MANUEL GARCIA CARMONA |
495 |
SENIOR masc |
01:48:55 |
CCRD FERROVIARIO SEVILLA |
2079 |
157 |
VANESSA M GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
26 |
VETERANA B |
01:48:56 |
CA ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
2080 |
322 |
HERMINIA RODRIGUEZ GALAN |
3 |
VETERANA E |
01:48:56 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
2081 |
4525 |
PAQUI PÉREZ ZAPATER |
5 |
VETERANA D |
01:48:56 |
C. ATLETISMO VÉLEZ |
2082 |
4642 |
SAMUEL ROBLES EXPÓSITO |
451 |
VETERANO B |
01:48:57 |
INCHALÁ RUNNING TEAM |
2083 |
3642 |
MANUEL ANTONIO GARCÍA AGUILERA |
433 |
VETERANO A |
01:48:58 |
|
2084 |
3215 |
MARIA DEL MAR CALVO CALVO |
6 |
VETERANA D |
01:49:01 |
|
2085 |
7822 |
JUAN CARLOS IZQUIERDO HIGON |
281 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:02 |
LOS MAÑANEROS |
2086 |
57 |
MANUEL CANON FRIAS |
67 |
VETERANO E |
01:49:02 |
CUEVA NERJA UMA |
2087 |
3899 |
ANTONIO ILLESCAS |
434 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:03 |
|
2088 |
3265 |
STEPHANE CARRIERE SERVETTO |
282 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:04 |
|
2089 |
4334 |
SERGIO MUÑOZ LAGARES |
452 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:06 |
|
2090 |
4716 |
PEDRO MARIA ROSADO MARTINEZ |
496 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:07 |
|
2091 |
7965 |
ADRIAN LOVILLO AGUILAR |
497 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:07 |
OCÉANO TRIATLÓN |
2092 |
4841 |
RAFAEL JAVIER SEGOVIA GONZÁLEZ |
283 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:07 |
|
2093 |
4367 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVAS MONTILLA |
453 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:07 |
|
2094 |
3326 |
DANIEL CISNEROS PEDRAZA |
498 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:07 |
|
2095 |
3222 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMINO MELENDEZ |
284 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:07 |
|
2096 |
4749 |
VICENTE RUIZ GALLLEGO |
435 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:08 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN |
2097 |
7656 |
ANTONIO GIL PUCHE |
163 |
VETERANO D |
01:49:09 |
SRA. |
2098 |
7148 |
ANTONIO BERNAL SARMIENTO |
499 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:09 |
ESPETOS Y CAÑITAS |
2099 |
3270 |
ADRIAN CARRION ALMAGRO |
500 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:10 |
|
2100 |
4406 |
MANUEL ORTEGA VILLENA |
164 |
VETERANO D |
01:49:11 |
UMA CUEVAS DE NERJA |
2101 |
10675 |
RAFAEL ALBERTO MORANTE DURAN |
436 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:11 |
|
2102 |
4130 |
DAVID MARTIN CABALLERO |
285 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:11 |
C.D: SOHAIL- LA SENDA |
2103 |
1052 |
GIL ANGUITA CAMARA |
501 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:12 |
CN JAEN TRIATLON |
2104 |
299 |
SALVADOR POSTIGO ORTEGA |
286 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:13 |
CUEVAS DE NERJA - UMA |
2105 |
4094 |
JOSE FRANCISCO MANCILLA ESPARTAL |
502 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:13 |
|
2106 |
7312 |
MANUEL CEREZO OSORIO |
437 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:13 |
|
2107 |
3069 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARANDA MENA |
454 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:14 |
FCO. Y JAVIER JOYEROS RUNNING |
2108 |
4860 |
JOSÉ LUIS SERRANO ORTEGA |
438 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:14 |
LOS MAQUINILLAS |
2109 |
4595 |
JUAN CARLOS RAMOS FERNANDEZ |
455 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:16 |
|
2110 |
8494 |
DAVID ROLDAN GAVIRA |
503 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:16 |
|
2111 |
1111 |
ADRIAN BEDOYA GOMEZ |
504 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:17 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
2112 |
3698 |
JULIO MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
456 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:17 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2113 |
3776 |
EMILIO GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ |
505 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:17 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
2114 |
8224 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NIETO VALLEJO |
457 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:18 |
C.T. ALMERIA |
2115 |
4723 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL ROYO NARANJO |
458 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:18 |
NINGUNO |
2116 |
3170 |
IVÁN JESÚS BORREGO HOLGADO |
459 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:18 |
AJALKALÁ RUNNERS |
2117 |
5117 |
|
51 |
SENIOR fem |
01:49:19 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
2118 |
3139 |
JOSE FELIX BELLIDO FLORES |
460 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:19 |
646474264 |
2119 |
1821 |
JUAN PEREZ PARDO |
506 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:20 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
2120 |
3404 |
RAFAEL DE LA ROSA MARIN |
439 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:21 |
RUNNINGALCOLEA |
2121 |
4319 |
OSCAR MOYA GAITÁN |
461 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2122 |
1872 |
MANUEL RAMÍREZ DE ARELLANO CASTRO |
462 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:21 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2123 |
4526 |
MANUEL PÉREZ ZARAGOZA |
287 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:21 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
2124 |
3292 |
JORGE CASTILLO CARRERO |
440 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:21 |
|
2125 |
4751 |
RAUL RUIZ LOPEZ |
441 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:22 |
ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO |
2126 |
7968 |
MANUEL LOZA BORNIQUE |
165 |
VETERANO D |
01:49:22 |
|
2127 |
1131 |
SARA BERNARDO |
52 |
SENIOR fem |
01:49:24 |
FIT PARTNER IN CRIME |
2128 |
4247 |
MARIA LUISA MIÑANA GARCIA |
7 |
VETERANA D |
01:49:24 |
REAL CLUB MEDITARRANEO |
2129 |
3171 |
ALEJANDRO BORREGO LOBATO |
507 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:24 |
|
2130 |
4305 |
JOSE LUIS MORENO RODRIGUEZ |
442 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:24 |
PURA VIDA |
2131 |
10319 |
EDUARDO GALLARDO PÉREZ |
443 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:25 |
|
2132 |
3188 |
FRANCISCO BURGOS LEON |
444 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:25 |
SRS. TABARDILLO |
2133 |
3985 |
IGNACIO LINARES CASAS |
463 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:26 |
|
2134 |
5054 |
CORNELIA WANNER |
21 |
VETERANA C |
01:49:26 |
SV MARIENSTEIN |
2135 |
7967 |
JUAN ANTONIO LOZA BORNIQUE |
68 |
VETERANO E |
01:49:27 |
|
2136 |
4850 |
CARLOS SERRANO |
508 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:27 |
|
2137 |
4018 |
ARMANDO LÓPEZ GARCÍA |
288 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:28 |
ATLETISMO SEXITANO ALMUÑÉCAR |
2138 |
4677 |
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRÍGUEZ SANTOS |
464 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:28 |
DKZRUNNERS |
2139 |
4851 |
MANUEL SERRANO BAENA |
445 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:28 |
|
2140 |
4714 |
MANUEL ANTONIO ROMO PONCE |
509 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:29 |
ASCARI HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
2141 |
1585 |
ANTONIO JESÚS LÓPEZ SALIDO |
510 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:29 |
|
2142 |
4846 |
JUAN MIGUEL SEPULVEDA LUCENA |
465 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:29 |
DKZRUNNERS |
2143 |
4953 |
JOSE MARCOS TRUJILLO MORENO |
466 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:29 |
|
2144 |
72 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CERDÁN PÉREZ |
467 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:29 |
CUEVAS DE NERJA |
2145 |
3761 |
FCO SALVADOR GOMEZ SIMON |
289 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:30 |
|
2146 |
5114 |
|
29 |
VETERANA A |
01:49:31 |
|
2147 |
10692 |
SERGIO MIGUEL MUÑOZ COBIAN |
446 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:32 |
CHIQUITO TEAM |
2148 |
2104 |
DAVID VILLALBA SANCHEZ |
468 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:32 |
C.D. AXARLON |
2149 |
8201 |
JOSE M NAVARRETE VICENTE |
511 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:32 |
|
2150 |
7989 |
MAREK MAHDAL |
447 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:33 |
|
2151 |
4905 |
SERAFÍN SUÁREZ BUZÓN |
469 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:33 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
2152 |
3688 |
LUIS JOSE GARCIA MONTORO |
69 |
VETERANO E |
01:49:35 |
BOHONDILLO |
2153 |
4364 |
RAFAEL NAVARRO SALGUERO |
512 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:36 |
|
2154 |
3569 |
MANUEL FERRER PALOMARES |
290 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:36 |
|
2155 |
4542 |
DIONISIO PODADERA DOMINGUEZ |
448 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:37 |
|
2156 |
3059 |
JOSE ANTONIO ANDREU ALVARADO |
291 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:38 |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
2157 |
7178 |
ISAIAS BRONCANO NÚÑEZ |
470 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:39 |
|
2158 |
4147 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN MARQUEZ |
292 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:39 |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
2159 |
4760 |
RAFAEL RUIZ PASTOR |
449 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:39 |
|
2160 |
3773 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ GAGO |
450 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:40 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
2161 |
3594 |
DANIEL FUENTES CRUCES |
451 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:41 |
C.E NO TE PARES |
2162 |
7229 |
ANDRÉS CALVO RAMOS |
513 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:41 |
|
2163 |
4845 |
ANTONIO SEPÚLVEDA BLÁZQUEZ |
471 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:42 |
|
2164 |
3883 |
FERNANDO HUELIN BEJARANO |
166 |
VETERANO D |
01:49:43 |
CORREDORES POR LA PAZ |
2165 |
187 |
JOSÉ MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ESPEJO |
167 |
VETERANO D |
01:49:43 |
C.D. CORREDORES CON MIGA |
2166 |
4838 |
VENANCIO SECO ALVITE |
452 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:44 |
|
2167 |
3402 |
MANUEL DE LA MAZA |
168 |
VETERANO D |
01:49:44 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRRANEO |
2168 |
4044 |
CARMEN EUGENIA LOPEZ RUBIO |
22 |
VETERANA C |
01:49:45 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
2169 |
4127 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTÍN ARANDA |
293 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:45 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
2170 |
1186 |
ABELARDO CAPELI RUIZ |
472 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:45 |
|
2171 |
8596 |
PABLO SAN ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ |
294 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:46 |
|
2172 |
8595 |
JOSE MARÍA SAN ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ |
473 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:46 |
|
2173 |
7256 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAÑETE CORRIPIO |
295 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:46 |
|
2174 |
4378 |
JERONIMO NIETO LOPEZ |
474 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:46 |
|
2175 |
8184 |
JAVIER MUÑOZ MARTÍN |
296 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:47 |
|
2176 |
7906 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LEÓN NARANJO |
297 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:47 |
ESPORTIU PENEDÉS |
2177 |
4974 |
VANESA VALLE LOPEZ |
30 |
VETERANA A |
01:49:48 |
C.D.CUASICUARENTONES |
2178 |
4260 |
JOSE MOLINA SANCHEZ |
475 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:48 |
|
2179 |
3920 |
JAVIER JIMÉNEZ MANZANO |
169 |
VETERANO D |
01:49:49 |
|
2180 |
10026 |
JAVIER ALCAZAR MARTINEZ |
514 |
SENIOR masc |
01:49:49 |
|
2181 |
3581 |
JOSE MANUEL FLUJAR ALOMGUERA |
476 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:49 |
|
2182 |
3888 |
DAVID HURTADO GALÁN |
477 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:50 |
LOS CHAKALES |
2183 |
4947 |
STEFANY LORELEY TOYA VAGA |
53 |
SENIOR fem |
01:49:51 |
GO FIT |
2184 |
271 |
LIAM O'HARE |
5 |
VETERANO G |
01:49:53 |
GEDYSA ANTEQUERA |
2185 |
1277 |
DANIEL DÍAZ CABRERA |
453 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:54 |
|
2186 |
1762 |
MIGUEL OLAYA ORTIZ |
298 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:54 |
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
2187 |
3128 |
JOSE MARIA BARRERA PEREZ |
478 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:54 |
|
2188 |
7885 |
RAUL LAIZ CARRION |
479 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:56 |
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA |
2189 |
4432 |
MARINA PALACIOS FRANCO |
31 |
VETERANA A |
01:49:56 |
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL |
2190 |
1503 |
ANTTI ISO-METSÄLÄ |
454 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:56 |
|
2191 |
4753 |
OSCAR RUIZ MARTIN |
480 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:57 |
|
2192 |
4090 |
YIU KEUNG MAK WONG |
299 |
VETERANO C |
01:49:57 |
|
2193 |
3764 |
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ |
481 |
VETERANO B |
01:49:59 |
|
2194 |
3503 |
JOSÉ MANUEL ESPEJO ÉCIJA |
455 |
VETERANO A |
01:49:59 |
|
2195 |
3675 |
JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ |
515 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:00 |
CLUB ATLETISME BADIA DE PALMA |
2196 |
1944 |
ÁNGEL RUIZ ARRABAL |
482 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:00 |
|
2197 |
3589 |
LUIS MIGUEL FREIRE LÓPEZ |
300 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:02 |
AIRA RUNNING |
2198 |
1305 |
ENRIQUE ECHEVARRIA PONTE |
483 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:03 |
AIRA RUNNING |
2199 |
1869 |
JUAN FRANCISCO RAIGÓN RUIZ |
456 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:04 |
ALZAPERRAS VERRIONDOS |
2200 |
4025 |
DARÍO LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ |
516 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:04 |
|
2201 |
4409 |
IBAN ORTEGA ARROYO |
517 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:04 |
|
2202 |
8692 |
MARIAN SOLORZANO GARCIA |
27 |
VETERANA B |
01:50:05 |
BRIDA TEAM |
2203 |
3657 |
TOMÁS GARCÍA DEL VALLE PALENZUELA |
484 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:05 |
|
2204 |
5065 |
PABLO ZAVALA RUBIO |
518 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:05 |
|
2205 |
3676 |
JUAN JESÚS GARCÍA GONZÁLEZQ |
301 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:06 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
2206 |
4308 |
SALVADOR MORENO TERRONES |
170 |
VETERANO D |
01:50:06 |
|
2207 |
3893 |
CHRISTOPHER HUTCHINSON |
485 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:07 |
|
2208 |
3152 |
JOSE MIGUEL BERDUGO BARANCO |
519 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:07 |
TRIATLON MIJAS |
2209 |
1863 |
JAVIER JOSÉ QUERO SOLIER |
171 |
VETERANO D |
01:50:07 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2210 |
1463 |
ANTONIO MANUEL GORDO FERNANDEZ |
486 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:07 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
2211 |
10833 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER M RAMOS |
457 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:07 |
|
2212 |
3366 |
FRANCISCO CORTÉS ZAYAS |
487 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:08 |
|
2213 |
215 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ ZAPATA |
520 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:08 |
C. D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
2214 |
8832 |
NICOLAS ANGEL ZAMORA ORTEGA |
488 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:10 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
2215 |
1180 |
JUAN CAÑADA LENDINEZ |
6 |
VETERANO G |
01:50:11 |
ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO |
2216 |
4807 |
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ PRADO |
302 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:11 |
|
2217 |
3931 |
LUIS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ |
521 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:11 |
|
2218 |
7617 |
FRANCISCO AMBROSIO GARCIA MORENO |
522 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:12 |
CERROJONETA |
2219 |
4514 |
GERMÁN PÉREZ PELÁEZ |
523 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:12 |
TRIATLÓN BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA |
2220 |
4924 |
ANTONIO JESÚS TINEO MENDOZA |
489 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:12 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
2221 |
4573 |
ISABEL QUERO LEIVA |
28 |
VETERANA B |
01:50:12 |
SOHAIL LA SENDA |
2222 |
7764 |
MARÍA JOSÉ GUTIÉRREZ COBO |
54 |
SENIOR fem |
01:50:13 |
C.T. BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA |
2223 |
7912 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LILLO GARCÍA |
303 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:13 |
C.T. BAHIA MALAGA |
2224 |
4910 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SUSÍN MONROY |
304 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:13 |
|
2225 |
3988 |
ANTONIO LIRIO RUIZ |
490 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:14 |
|
2226 |
4497 |
MONTSE PEREZ LOPEZ |
55 |
SENIOR fem |
01:50:14 |
|
2227 |
7410 |
ELLY DE LA PEÑA |
29 |
VETERANA B |
01:50:14 |
C.T BAHIA MALAGA |
2228 |
7509 |
CINZIA FELICI |
23 |
VETERANA C |
01:50:15 |
AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO |
2229 |
3836 |
ANTONIO GUZMAN MATEO |
458 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:17 |
BUSCALIOS AVENTURA |
2230 |
1993 |
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ |
459 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:17 |
|
2231 |
3723 |
DANIEL GARRIDO SANCHEZ |
491 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:18 |
|
2232 |
10267 |
BRAIS ESTREMEIRO MARTINEZ |
524 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:18 |
|
2233 |
4839 |
JOSE ANTONIO SEDEÑO PEINADO |
305 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:19 |
SOHAIL LA SENDA |
2234 |
8264 |
JUAN PACHECO |
306 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:19 |
|
2235 |
3423 |
FERNANDO DEL MONTE MONTERO |
307 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:19 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO MALAGA |
2236 |
4387 |
NATALIA OCAÑA QUIRÓS |
56 |
SENIOR fem |
01:50:21 |
|
2237 |
3028 |
VALERIANO ALARCON RAMOS |
172 |
VETERANO D |
01:50:23 |
ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
2238 |
4003 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ ARENAS |
525 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:24 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
2239 |
3179 |
CARLOS BREGÓN |
308 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:24 |
C.D.FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
2240 |
3467 |
SAMINA DIWAN |
32 |
VETERANA A |
01:50:24 |
|
2241 |
1556 |
DAVID LEON MARTINEZ |
460 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:25 |
|
2242 |
4161 |
JOSE MARTIN TEJERO |
492 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:26 |
CD TRIATLÓN INACUA MALAGA |
2243 |
8740 |
PHILIP TOWNSEND |
309 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:26 |
|
2244 |
3310 |
JOSE CEA |
526 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:26 |
WE RUNNING CLUB |
2245 |
4848 |
MIQUEL SERRA PEÑA |
527 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:27 |
JAB BERGA |
2246 |
4148 |
CARLOS MARTIN MARTIN |
461 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:27 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
2247 |
4532 |
OSCAR PIEDROLA SANTANA |
462 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:27 |
C.A.PRIMEGUIS |
2248 |
3933 |
SAUL JIMENEZ RUIZ |
528 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:27 |
|
2249 |
7279 |
DAVID CARTER |
310 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:28 |
|
2250 |
4136 |
OSCAR MARTIN DE LA TORRE |
493 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:28 |
|
2251 |
4233 |
JUAN PEDRO MERA OLIVA |
463 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:28 |
|
2252 |
3583 |
ROCIO FORTES FORTES |
57 |
SENIOR fem |
01:50:29 |
BALAS PERDIDAS |
2253 |
10306 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL FLORIDO PAVÓN |
529 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:29 |
|
2254 |
4500 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ MARQUEZ |
311 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:30 |
|
2255 |
10200 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CORTES CARMONA |
494 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:30 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
2256 |
8223 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL NIETO TORO |
464 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:32 |
|
2257 |
4546 |
MIGUEL PONCE RIVERO |
465 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:32 |
|
2258 |
4445 |
AURELIO PALOMO SUAREZ |
466 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:32 |
|
2259 |
3828 |
ANTONIO GUTIERREZ RUEDAS |
495 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:32 |
|
2260 |
8212 |
FRANCISCO NAVARRO ROMERO |
530 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:34 |
|
2261 |
7344 |
CHARLOTTE COLLET |
58 |
SENIOR fem |
01:50:34 |
|
2262 |
4243 |
ANTONIO MANUEL MILLA CASTRO |
531 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:35 |
|
2263 |
4166 |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GARCIA |
173 |
VETERANO D |
01:50:35 |
|
2264 |
3820 |
BIENVENIDO GUIRADO |
312 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:36 |
|
2265 |
3553 |
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ MOLINA |
496 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:36 |
|
2266 |
3924 |
JOSE IGNACIO JIMENEZ MERINO |
313 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:37 |
|
2267 |
4131 |
MARIA DEL MAR MARTÍN CAMACHO |
33 |
VETERANA A |
01:50:38 |
|
2268 |
8691 |
HECTOR SOLORZANO AGUADO |
314 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:39 |
|
2269 |
8505 |
JUANFRAN ROMERO CORDOBA |
532 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:40 |
|
2270 |
3552 |
JOSE CARLOS FERNANDEZ MOLINA |
467 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:41 |
|
2271 |
4339 |
GABRIEL MUÑOZ LUQUE |
315 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:41 |
|
2272 |
3860 |
EUSEBIO HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS |
468 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:42 |
|
2273 |
8084 |
VICTOR JESUS MELENDEZ LUQUE |
469 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:42 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
2274 |
7050 |
CRISTINA ÁLVAREZ RUIZ |
24 |
VETERANA C |
01:50:43 |
ATENAS OUTDOOR MARBELLA |
2275 |
10067 |
BENEDICT BARBER |
497 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:43 |
|
2276 |
1312 |
MANUEL ESPADA LIÑAN |
18 |
VETERANO F |
01:50:43 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
2277 |
4580 |
DAVID QUINTANA PEINADO |
498 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:45 |
|
2278 |
10969 |
CONCEPCIÓN SERRANO QUERO |
30 |
VETERANA B |
01:50:45 |
|
2279 |
10602 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL MARTÍN PÉREZ |
533 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:46 |
MARTINPORRI |
2280 |
4679 |
MARIBEL RODRIGUEZ VILCHEZ |
25 |
VETERANA C |
01:50:47 |
BOHONDILLO |
2281 |
8313 |
MERCIA PEREIRA FREITAS |
59 |
SENIOR fem |
01:50:48 |
|
2282 |
4293 |
AURELIO MORENO GOMEZ |
174 |
VETERANO D |
01:50:48 |
AIRA RUNNING |
2283 |
4005 |
DANIEL LOPEZ BARREDA |
499 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:48 |
|
2284 |
1185 |
ANT. CAPARRÓS RUIZ |
316 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:51 |
|
2285 |
4804 |
ANDRES SANCHEZ PEREZ |
534 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:52 |
|
2286 |
4572 |
PACO QUEREDA RODRIGUEZ |
175 |
VETERANO D |
01:50:53 |
|
2287 |
7583 |
ALFONSO GARCIA BERSABE |
500 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:53 |
|
2288 |
5055 |
PENNY WILKINS |
4 |
VETERANA E |
01:50:53 |
SUTTON RUNNERS |
2289 |
4399 |
ANTONIO ORDOÑEZ LUQUE |
317 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:54 |
|
2290 |
7353 |
MAARTEN COPPIETERS |
501 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:54 |
|
2291 |
7240 |
OSCAR CAMPOS CASADO |
176 |
VETERANO D |
01:50:55 |
|
2292 |
8267 |
JOSE TOMAS PACHECO TUR |
470 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:55 |
|
2293 |
3999 |
NOELIA MARIA LOPEZ ALCAIDE |
31 |
VETERANA B |
01:50:55 |
PULSO |
2294 |
8470 |
GERARDO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ |
471 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:56 |
261W RUNNIG |
2295 |
8372 |
BORJA PRADOS |
535 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:56 |
|
2296 |
7160 |
STEFAN BOESMAN |
318 |
VETERANO C |
01:50:56 |
|
2297 |
7821 |
ALEJANDRO IZQUIERDO GALLARDO |
472 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:56 |
MARATON |
2298 |
1453 |
SERGIO GONZALEZ ONTIVEROS |
473 |
VETERANO A |
01:50:57 |
|
2299 |
7602 |
DIEGO JESUS GARCÍA HERNANDEZ |
502 |
VETERANO B |
01:50:58 |
|
2300 |
3032 |
JUAN MANUEL ALBARCA REYES |
536 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:58 |
ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS |
2301 |
3173 |
GHISLAIN BOUFFANDEAU |
537 |
SENIOR masc |
01:50:58 |
|
2302 |
3794 |
INMACULADA GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ |
60 |
SENIOR fem |
01:50:58 |
|
2303 |
3588 |
RAFA FRASQUET SÁNCHEZ |
538 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:00 |
|
2304 |
4358 |
CARLOS YOEL NAVARRETE PÉREZ |
539 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:01 |
RUNNERS FUSION |
2305 |
7260 |
ISIDRO CAÑO |
177 |
VETERANO D |
01:51:01 |
LA TRANCA |
2306 |
4043 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ ROMERO |
474 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:01 |
|
2307 |
4696 |
EDUARDO ROMERO ALCARAZ |
319 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2308 |
4415 |
ANTONIO JESÚS ORTEGA SERRANO |
475 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:03 |
ALPINO BENALMÁDENA |
2309 |
8441 |
JEAN-VINCENT ROBERT |
540 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:04 |
|
2310 |
4374 |
PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ |
19 |
VETERANO F |
01:51:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2311 |
2095 |
MANOLO VIBORA PEREZ |
320 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:05 |
ATLETISMO MONTORO |
2312 |
10530 |
MANUEL LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ |
321 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:05 |
75440244Z |
2313 |
5095 |
|
476 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:05 |
CAIXABANK |
2314 |
3106 |
MARCOS BAENA ÁLVAREZ |
322 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:05 |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
2315 |
8390 |
JACEK RADOSZ |
541 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:06 |
|
2316 |
1596 |
JOSEMA LUQUE BOLAÑOS |
503 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:06 |
ROSARIO TRABUCO ATLETISMO |
2317 |
7628 |
MANUEL GARCÍA ROMERO |
542 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:06 |
|
2318 |
4007 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ BENÍTEZ |
477 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:07 |
INDEA |
2319 |
3457 |
JOSE DIAZ PARTIDA |
323 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:07 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
2320 |
7840 |
JORGE JIMENEZ DIAZ |
478 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:08 |
GRANADA INTEGRA |
2321 |
4183 |
AMADOR MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ |
504 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:08 |
|
2322 |
1177 |
JUAN ANTONIO CANO SANCHEZ |
505 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:08 |
C.T. BAHÍA MÁLAGA |
2323 |
4015 |
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ FERRER |
543 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:10 |
|
2324 |
10407 |
SAMUEL GONZALEZ SOJO |
544 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:10 |
|
2325 |
4009 |
MANUELA LOPEZ BURREZO |
26 |
VETERANA C |
01:51:10 |
CD AXARLON |
2326 |
3747 |
DANIEL GÓMEZ AGUILAR |
545 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:11 |
ATLETISMO CAMPILLOS |
2327 |
10673 |
ENRIQUE J MORALES VIZCAINO |
546 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:12 |
|
2328 |
7020 |
MARÍA ALAGÓN SANCERNI |
34 |
VETERANA A |
01:51:13 |
|
2329 |
7206 |
MARÍA CABELLO LÓPEZ |
35 |
VETERANA A |
01:51:13 |
|
2330 |
10872 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ PEDREGOSA |
547 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:13 |
MALAGA C.F. |
2331 |
7440 |
RAFAEL DEL RÍO TRUJILLO |
548 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:13 |
|
2332 |
3957 |
DAMIAN KOWALSKI |
549 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:13 |
AM ACTIVE |
2333 |
7057 |
VIRGINIA ANDRADE AGUILAR |
36 |
VETERANA A |
01:51:14 |
|
2334 |
4636 |
FRANCISCO RIVAS RUIZ |
479 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:14 |
|
2335 |
4134 |
ALEJANDRO MARTIN CORDOBA |
480 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:14 |
|
2336 |
7836 |
MARÍA JOSÉ JIMENEZ BURGOS |
37 |
VETERANA A |
01:51:14 |
CD AXARLON |
2337 |
8530 |
LIZ ROSS |
8 |
VETERANA D |
01:51:15 |
|
2338 |
3545 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ |
481 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:15 |
ARRASTRANDO CORDONES |
2339 |
4455 |
ANA BELEN PARRA NIETO |
38 |
VETERANA A |
01:51:15 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
2340 |
3949 |
ESTEBAN JUSTICIA DÍAZ |
178 |
VETERANO D |
01:51:15 |
PEÑA DEPORTIVA ATURUXU |
2341 |
7149 |
JUAN MIGUEL BEZARES LÓPEZ |
482 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:15 |
CIENDUROS |
2342 |
2034 |
JOSE ENRIQUE SOTELO TORRALBO |
550 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:17 |
|
2343 |
8104 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA JIMÉNEZ |
506 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:17 |
|
2344 |
3042 |
JOAQUIN ALMAGRO DIAZ |
179 |
VETERANO D |
01:51:18 |
C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO |
2345 |
4949 |
LUIS ENRIQUE TRENADO CALDERON |
507 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:18 |
|
2346 |
7813 |
RAFAEL INFANTES RAMOS |
483 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:18 |
|
2347 |
4361 |
DAVID NAVARRO LOPEZ |
551 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:19 |
|
2348 |
3741 |
MANUEL JESUS GIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ |
508 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:20 |
|
2349 |
8746 |
FRANCISCO RAMÓN TRUJILLO FERNÁNDEZ |
484 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:20 |
|
2350 |
8402 |
SERGIO RASTRERO MARTÍN |
552 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:20 |
|
2351 |
4858 |
ANTONIO SERRANO MARQUEZ |
70 |
VETERANO E |
01:51:22 |
C.A. PLAYAS DE MÁLAGA |
2352 |
4909 |
CARLOS SUSÍN MONROY |
324 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:23 |
CLATOR 3.7 |
2353 |
7768 |
JOSÉ MARÍA GUTIÉRREZ PONCE |
509 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:23 |
CLÍNICA POLISALUD I MOVE |
2354 |
4576 |
PABLO QUESADA SALCEDO |
485 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:23 |
|
2355 |
7918 |
RUBEN JESUS LLORENTE ANDRES |
325 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:24 |
|
2356 |
3350 |
CARLOS JAVIER CORDERO GARCIA |
486 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:24 |
|
2357 |
1025 |
SALVADOR MANUEL ALBUERA FERNÁNDEZ |
510 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:25 |
|
2358 |
3879 |
JOSE LUIS HORNERO PUENTE |
71 |
VETERANO E |
01:51:25 |
|
2359 |
184 |
CIPRIANO ISEQUILLA CHILLÓN |
72 |
VETERANO E |
01:51:26 |
CUEVAS DE NERJAUMA |
2360 |
3668 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA GARCIA |
553 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:26 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
2361 |
7051 |
JOSE ALVAREZGONZALEZ |
73 |
VETERANO E |
01:51:27 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2362 |
10411 |
LUIS JOSE GRAGERA FERNÁNDEZ-SALGUERO |
326 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:27 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2363 |
3390 |
DANIEL DA SILVA |
511 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:28 |
|
2364 |
8038 |
JAVIER MARTÍN ZAAMEÑO |
512 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:29 |
|
2365 |
7670 |
PAQUI GOMEZ |
61 |
SENIOR fem |
01:51:30 |
ATLETISMO SAN PEDRO |
2366 |
8283 |
RAÚL PARDO CABRERA |
554 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:30 |
|
2367 |
4310 |
JUAN MIGUEL MORENO VALLECILLO |
180 |
VETERANO D |
01:51:30 |
|
2368 |
3300 |
ANTONIO CASTRO HERRERA |
327 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:31 |
|
2369 |
4989 |
GUNTHER VAN HAVERBEKE |
513 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:31 |
CD AXARLON |
2370 |
7588 |
CARLOS GARCÍA ESPAÑA |
555 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:32 |
|
2371 |
8415 |
ELÍAS REINA MARIN |
328 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:32 |
|
2372 |
8205 |
FRANCISCO NAVARRO MARQUEZ |
329 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:35 |
|
2373 |
7499 |
IGNACIO ESSARHIR BENAVENTE |
514 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:35 |
GRANADA INTEGRA |
2374 |
3114 |
CRISTOBAL BALBUENA BLANCO |
556 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:36 |
|
2375 |
8649 |
IGNACIO SANTIDRIAN |
330 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:37 |
|
2376 |
3868 |
RIK HEYMANS |
181 |
VETERANO D |
01:51:37 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
2377 |
1494 |
PEDRO HUERTAS CHINCHILLA |
487 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:37 |
|
2378 |
8471 |
MANUEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ OLMO |
515 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:37 |
|
2379 |
3049 |
GERARDO AMADOR MARTÍN |
488 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:39 |
|
2380 |
3205 |
NOE CÁCERES |
516 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:39 |
CD SOHAIL LA SENDA |
2381 |
3861 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDO NAVALPOTRO |
331 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:39 |
_ |
2382 |
5103 |
|
517 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:39 |
CAIXABANK |
2383 |
3331 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CLERIES TORRALVO |
489 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:40 |
|
2384 |
7380 |
JOSE MANUEL CUADRA SORLOZANO |
518 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:41 |
|
2385 |
4227 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MÉNDEZ CARPENA |
519 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:41 |
|
2386 |
3308 |
JUANMA CAZORLA FIGUEREDO |
557 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:41 |
|
2387 |
4931 |
INMA TOLEDO SÁNCHEZ |
32 |
VETERANA B |
01:51:41 |
C.D. AXARLÓN |
2388 |
3628 |
MARIA GALVEZ ROMERO |
62 |
SENIOR fem |
01:51:41 |
|
2389 |
7547 |
HECTOR ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ ZABALA |
182 |
VETERANO D |
01:51:42 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2390 |
8145 |
ANDRES MORDA LAGUNA |
332 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:43 |
CLINICA + SALUD |
2391 |
3632 |
DAVID GÁMEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
520 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:43 |
C.D. AXARLÓN |
2392 |
10389 |
DANIEL GONZÁLEZ BUENO |
558 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:43 |
|
2393 |
7387 |
ANTONIO CUEVAS GÓMEZ |
559 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:43 |
|
2394 |
8139 |
ANTONIO MORALES ALARCÓN |
521 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:45 |
CLUB MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS |
2395 |
1911 |
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ ROMERO |
560 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:45 |
|
2396 |
3417 |
EDUARDO DE TERESA HERRERA |
522 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:45 |
CD SOHAIL LA SENDA |
2397 |
1443 |
EMILIO GONZÁLEZ CARMONA |
490 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:45 |
|
2398 |
8780 |
FERNANDO VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
561 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:46 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
2399 |
8254 |
ALBERTO JESÚS ORTIZ DEL AGUILA |
523 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:46 |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
2400 |
4958 |
MIGUEL JONATHAN URBANO RODRIGUEZ |
562 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:46 |
|
2401 |
3190 |
OSCAR BURGOS SANCHEZ |
563 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:47 |
|
2402 |
359 |
JOSE MANUEL SEDANO MORENO |
183 |
VETERANO D |
01:51:47 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
2403 |
8739 |
ANNE TOSCANO |
5 |
VETERANA E |
01:51:47 |
|
2404 |
5026 |
JOSE MANUEL VICTORIA CASTILLO |
564 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:47 |
|
2405 |
8755 |
PIERLUIGI VAGNETTI |
333 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:49 |
SUBBIANO MARATHON |
2406 |
3837 |
KIM HAESENDONCKX |
63 |
SENIOR fem |
01:51:50 |
|
2407 |
7119 |
JUAN CARLOS BARRANCO HERRERA |
565 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:51 |
DREAMSFITNES |
2408 |
7424 |
JUAN ANTONIO DE POSADA VELA |
524 |
VETERANO B |
01:51:51 |
|
2409 |
4593 |
DANIEL RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ |
566 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:53 |
|
2410 |
4369 |
ANTONIO JAVIER NAVAS ROMAN |
334 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:54 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2411 |
8156 |
ADRIAN MORENO PARRA |
567 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:55 |
|
2412 |
3563 |
HERMINIO FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ |
335 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:55 |
|
2413 |
3027 |
JOSE ALARCÓN MOTA |
491 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:55 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
2414 |
7473 |
MACARENA DOMINGUEZ REINA |
27 |
VETERANA C |
01:51:56 |
|
2415 |
1037 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ALVAREZ CHICA |
492 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:56 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2416 |
1654 |
DANIEL MARTINEZ OJEDA |
568 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:56 |
|
2417 |
8824 |
NAI NA WU |
336 |
VETERANO C |
01:51:56 |
|
2418 |
8303 |
ENRIQUE PEGENAUTE ESPARZA |
493 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:58 |
|
2419 |
4737 |
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ AGUILERA |
494 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:58 |
|
2420 |
8319 |
EDUARDO PÉREZ ESLAVA |
569 |
SENIOR masc |
01:51:59 |
|
2421 |
4360 |
JUANMA NAVARRO BENITEZ |
495 |
VETERANO A |
01:51:59 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
2422 |
3258 |
ANTONIO CARMONA PAVON |
337 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:00 |
ALTAMARCA |
2423 |
7595 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA GARCÍA |
338 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:00 |
|
2424 |
7940 |
MANUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ |
570 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:00 |
|
2425 |
3507 |
VICENTE ESQUINAS RODRIGUEZ |
74 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:01 |
RM 930 |
2426 |
3083 |
ANTONIO ARIZA VILLANUEVA |
339 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:01 |
RM 9.30 |
2427 |
8763 |
EDUVIGIS VALERO MARTÍN |
64 |
SENIOR fem |
01:52:02 |
|
2428 |
3759 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN GOMEZ MORENO |
28 |
VETERANA C |
01:52:02 |
ALTAMARCA |
2429 |
3575 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL FLORES LOPEZ |
184 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:03 |
RM 930 |
2430 |
3934 |
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ RUIZ |
75 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:04 |
|
2431 |
3395 |
OSCAR DE CASTRO MAZARRO |
525 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:05 |
|
2432 |
11042 |
EUGENIO VÁZQUEZ VELASCO |
496 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:05 |
|
2433 |
7756 |
PEDRO GUERRERO SEPULVEDA |
185 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:06 |
|
2434 |
3853 |
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ HIDALGO |
340 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:06 |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
2435 |
8299 |
SANTIAGO PAYO MAZOY |
341 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:07 |
|
2436 |
3193 |
FRANCISCCO FELIX CABALLERO COZAR |
342 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:07 |
|
2437 |
3194 |
JERÓNIMO CABALLERO IRIBARNEGARAY |
526 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:08 |
ATLETISMO MONTORO |
2438 |
5053 |
PORTIA WALTON |
65 |
SENIOR fem |
01:52:08 |
|
2439 |
4331 |
JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ |
343 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:09 |
LEGROUP |
2440 |
1594 |
SERGIO LUNA MARIN |
497 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:09 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
2441 |
8148 |
JOSE MIGUEL MORENO CABALLERO |
527 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:10 |
FONDISTAS DE MIGUELTURRA |
2442 |
4699 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ROMERO BENÍTEZ |
344 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:10 |
|
2443 |
162 |
DALIA GONZÁLEZ QUEZADA |
33 |
VETERANA B |
01:52:10 |
NERJA |
2444 |
32 |
JUAN ANTONIO BENITEZ NAVARRO |
528 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:10 |
CLUB ATLETISMO AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO |
2445 |
1801 |
JJ PASTOR |
76 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:11 |
PLAYAS MARBELLA |
2446 |
10947 |
DAVID SANCHO GARCÍA |
529 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:11 |
CD CUASICUARENTONES |
2447 |
4935 |
ANTONIO JESUS TORRES CAMPOS |
571 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:12 |
|
2448 |
8662 |
CARLOS SERRANO GONZÁLEZ |
530 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:12 |
|
2449 |
7460 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DIEZ GARCIA |
77 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:13 |
C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO |
2450 |
4717 |
EZEQUIEL ROSALES LOPEZ |
186 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:13 |
CLUB SIERRA SUR DEJAÉN |
2451 |
3950 |
SAMI KANGASHARJU |
187 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:13 |
DÖBELN JUUTTAALLA |
2452 |
5017 |
ERNESTO VERA LOPEZ |
531 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:13 |
|
2453 |
7000 |
JAIME ABAD PERALTA |
498 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:16 |
|
2454 |
1265 |
ANGEL DE LA TORRE CHANTAR |
78 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:16 |
BEER RUNNER |
2455 |
4459 |
ÁNGEL PASCUAL SOLÓRZANO |
499 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:16 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
2456 |
4468 |
ERIC YAEL PEDROZA ARGÜELLO |
572 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:17 |
|
2457 |
7401 |
FERNANDO DE CASTRO BLASCO |
500 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:17 |
|
2458 |
1891 |
DAVID RIOS SOMAVILLA |
532 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:17 |
|
2459 |
2124 |
CRISTER ZEDIGH |
79 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:18 |
CALLE DEL ABETO |
2460 |
7957 |
PABLO LÓPEZ REPULLO |
573 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:19 |
C. D. LUMICIÉRNAGA |
2461 |
4034 |
ÁNGEL LÓPEZ NAVARRO |
345 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:19 |
LIDIA FUENTES CASTRO |
2462 |
3287 |
RAFAEL CASTIGLIONI DELGADO |
574 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:19 |
|
2463 |
7173 |
FELIX BREY MARAVER |
501 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:19 |
|
2464 |
7364 |
NATALIA CORTÉS FERNÁNDEZ |
39 |
VETERANA A |
01:52:19 |
|
2465 |
7786 |
JOSÉ MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
575 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:20 |
|
2466 |
8646 |
SANTIAGO SANTIAGO GUERRERO |
502 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:20 |
|
2467 |
7537 |
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ PELAEZ |
503 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:21 |
|
2468 |
4592 |
JAVIER RAMIREZ ROJAS |
576 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:21 |
NO PIQUI ROJAS& CASTIGLIONI |
2469 |
4103 |
ESTEBAN MARFIL MEDINA |
504 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:22 |
HUELIN TRIATLON |
2470 |
5090 |
|
346 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:22 |
MARATHON |
2471 |
1468 |
ALEJANDRO GUERRERO CANCA |
505 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:23 |
CARDENAS MARBELLA |
2472 |
3281 |
ANTONIO CASTAÑEDA BARDERA |
347 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:26 |
ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
2473 |
7510 |
ELENA FELIGRERAS ALCALÁ |
66 |
SENIOR fem |
01:52:26 |
|
2474 |
8352 |
JESÚS PLASENCIA ROJAS |
577 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:27 |
|
2475 |
7567 |
JOSÉ. PEDRO GALLARDO MUÑOZ |
80 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:27 |
|
2476 |
7335 |
DAVID CLARKE |
81 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:28 |
BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB |
2477 |
4335 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MUÑOZ LÓPEZ |
533 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:28 |
RUN04 EL EJIDO |
2478 |
8799 |
JOSE ANGEL VICO CORTES |
578 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:28 |
|
2479 |
7293 |
ELOY CASTELLANO |
579 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:28 |
|
2480 |
3176 |
SALVADOR BRAVO RUIZ |
534 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:28 |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
2481 |
4589 |
BENJAMÍN RAMÍREZ GUTIÉRREZ |
506 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:28 |
|
2482 |
4840 |
PABLO SEGOVIA |
580 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:29 |
|
2483 |
4320 |
JOSE MANUEL MUELA RODRIGUEZ |
507 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:30 |
RB RUNNER |
2484 |
10350 |
JOSE GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
535 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:30 |
|
2485 |
4222 |
ALBA MELERO GIL |
67 |
SENIOR fem |
01:52:30 |
|
2486 |
8553 |
JUAN ANDRÉS RUIZ FLORIDO |
581 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:31 |
|
2487 |
8555 |
PABLO RUIZ LARA |
582 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:33 |
|
2488 |
1254 |
TANIA CUBILLO BAEZA |
68 |
SENIOR fem |
01:52:33 |
CD.SOHAIL-LA SENDA |
2489 |
3065 |
DANIEL APARICI CHAVES |
508 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:33 |
C.D. AXARLON |
2490 |
7675 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GÓMEZ ARIAS |
583 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:34 |
SYNERGYM |
2491 |
7128 |
DIEGO ARMANDO BASTIDAS MOSQUERA |
584 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:34 |
|
2492 |
4771 |
LEENA SAKKO |
69 |
SENIOR fem |
01:52:35 |
|
2493 |
4789 |
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ DURÁN |
509 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:35 |
|
2494 |
3122 |
JOSE BARRACA NAVARRO |
536 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:35 |
|
2495 |
4219 |
OLAF MEDINA-MONTOYA HELLGREN |
188 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:35 |
|
2496 |
4685 |
ANTONIO ROJAS GÓMEZ |
20 |
VETERANO F |
01:52:38 |
QUIEBRAJANO |
2497 |
1428 |
RAFAEL GILARTE CASERO |
510 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:40 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
2498 |
7859 |
VALENTIN JIMENEZ QUIROS |
30 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:52:41 |
NO |
2499 |
8376 |
LUIS FERNANDO PRIETO PRADAS |
511 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:42 |
|
2500 |
10284 |
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ CUERVA |
70 |
SENIOR fem |
01:52:42 |
|
2501 |
8578 |
ALBERTO SALAMANCA ALVAREZ |
537 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:43 |
|
2502 |
10627 |
JAVIER MATEO RIVERO |
585 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:43 |
|
2503 |
8404 |
KIM RÄTY |
538 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:45 |
MARTTILANKADUN MARATOONARIT |
2504 |
3434 |
CARLOS DELGADO GALLEGO |
31 |
promesa masc |
01:52:45 |
|
2505 |
4814 |
JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ TEBAR |
21 |
VETERANO F |
01:52:46 |
DON QUIJOTE |
2506 |
8551 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ DUQUE |
586 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:46 |
|
2507 |
4337 |
FELIPE MUÑOZ LÓPEZ |
587 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:46 |
PINCHANUBES |
2508 |
3425 |
JOSE DEL PINO |
348 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:46 |
|
2509 |
3535 |
JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
539 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:46 |
|
2510 |
4939 |
CARMEN TORRES MARQUEZ |
40 |
VETERANA A |
01:52:47 |
SINERGYM |
2511 |
3824 |
FCO JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ MELLADO |
349 |
VETERANO C |
01:52:47 |
|
2512 |
7811 |
RAFAEL ILLANA GONZÁLEZ |
82 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:47 |
PAM CLUB TRAIL RUNNING |
2513 |
4420 |
JUAN ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ |
588 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:48 |
|
2514 |
8507 |
DANIEL ROMERO GARCIA |
512 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:49 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2515 |
8181 |
JOSÉ ALBERTO MUÑOZ GALLEGO |
589 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:50 |
|
2516 |
4014 |
SALVADOR LOPEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
513 |
VETERANO A |
01:52:50 |
|
2517 |
7457 |
MIGUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ |
540 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:50 |
C.A. JIMENA RUNNERS |
2518 |
3314 |
KIKO CERVÁN DE LA HABA |
83 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:51 |
A.D. MARBESULA MARBELLA |
2519 |
4164 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN VEGA |
189 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:51 |
|
2520 |
10696 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ |
541 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:52 |
|
2521 |
7093 |
DANIEL ANGEL ARMAS PONS |
590 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:52 |
|
2522 |
7573 |
ANTONIO GALVEZ MONCADA |
190 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:52 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2523 |
3409 |
ANTONIO DE LA TORRE VADILLO |
191 |
VETERANO D |
01:52:53 |
|
2524 |
4599 |
JÓSE MANUEL RAMOS PÉREZ |
591 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:53 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA |
2525 |
10146 |
FRANCISCO CAÑIZARES JIMÉNEZ |
592 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:53 |
|
2526 |
10270 |
JOSE ANTONIO EXPOSITO JIMENEZ |
593 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:54 |
|
2527 |
7920 |
IRA LÖFFLER |
1 |
SUB23 promesa fem |
01:52:54 |
|
2528 |
7135 |
ANTONIO BELLIDO PÉREZ |
84 |
VETERANO E |
01:52:55 |
CD TRIATLON GRANADA |
2529 |
3829 |
JOEGE GUTIÉRREZ SARMIENTO |
542 |
VETERANO B |
01:52:57 |
|
2530 |
3031 |
SERGIO ALARCÓN VILCHEZ |
594 |
SENIOR masc |
01:52:58 |
|
2531 |
7631 |
GABRIEL GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ |
350 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:00 |
|
2532 |
7794 |
GONZALO HERRERO GONZÁLEZ - AURIOLES |
514 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:00 |
|
2533 |
2102 |
JOSE ANTONIO VILCHEZ JIMENEZ |
351 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:00 |
MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
2534 |
7888 |
ALBERTO LANZAT |
192 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:01 |
|
2535 |
3938 |
TRINE ROSLYNG JOHANSSON |
34 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:02 |
|
2536 |
3377 |
JOSÉ MANUEL CRUZ GÓMEZ |
543 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:02 |
|
2537 |
8652 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SANZ MIRA |
595 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:03 |
|
2538 |
4787 |
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ CRUZ |
596 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:04 |
C. D. LA IRUELA TRAIL RUNNING |
2539 |
7490 |
ANTONIO JESUS ESCRIBANO MUÑOZ |
515 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:04 |
|
2540 |
3225 |
BARBARA CAMPOS GOMEZ |
41 |
VETERANA A |
01:53:04 |
C.D.ATLETISMO.ZAPILLO |
2541 |
8638 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ-LAFUENTE SOUVIRON |
597 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:05 |
|
2542 |
1249 |
ESPERANZA CRUZ ANDREOTTI |
29 |
VETERANA C |
01:53:06 |
|
2543 |
3852 |
MARIA VICTORIA HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
42 |
VETERANA A |
01:53:07 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
2544 |
10074 |
MARÍA BAUTISTA CABEZAS |
71 |
SENIOR fem |
01:53:08 |
|
2545 |
4329 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ CLAVERO |
516 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:08 |
CD SOHAIL-LA SENDA |
2546 |
4010 |
JESÚS LÓPEZ CENTENO |
544 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:08 |
CORRECAMINOS |
2547 |
105 |
DANIEL DONOSO SANCHEZ |
517 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:09 |
ATLETISMO LEVANTE |
2548 |
4633 |
JOSE ANTONIO RIVAS JIMENEZ |
352 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:09 |
C D LOS CUASICUARENTONES DE TORREMOLINOS |
2549 |
4895 |
GERMÁN SORIANO PENA |
545 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:10 |
|
2550 |
104 |
ALFONSO DONOSO SANCHEZ |
546 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:10 |
ATLETISMO LEVANTE |
2551 |
4502 |
RAFAEL JESUS PEREZ MARTINEZ |
353 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:11 |
|
2552 |
3311 |
MATIAS CEJAS GÁLVEZ |
598 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:11 |
|
2553 |
327 |
LUIS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
547 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:12 |
PAZITO A PAZITO |
2554 |
7620 |
PENELOPE GARCIA ORTEGA |
35 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:12 |
CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN |
2555 |
4654 |
MATIAS RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ |
599 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:12 |
C. A. ISLA REDONDA |
2556 |
4587 |
AGUSTÍN RAMÍREZ GÓMEZ |
354 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:13 |
|
2557 |
1419 |
JOSÉ ANDRÉS GARROCHO GARCÍA |
355 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:13 |
WE RUN |
2558 |
10502 |
OSCAR LEON NUÑEZ |
518 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:13 |
|
2559 |
4438 |
JOSÉ PALOMAR CALVO |
600 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:13 |
|
2560 |
8492 |
DANIEL ROJAS FERNÁNDEZ |
519 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:14 |
DESTRUCTORES |
2561 |
3432 |
JAVIER DELGADO CASTILLO |
601 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:14 |
|
2562 |
4201 |
PABLO MATA MOLINA |
602 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:14 |
|
2563 |
4817 |
DIEGO SANCHEZ-MATAMOROS |
520 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:15 |
|
2564 |
3983 |
PAWEL LEWANDOWSKI |
356 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:16 |
RUNPLANET TEAM |
2565 |
3103 |
FRAN AZUAGA MARTIN |
193 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:17 |
ALTO RUBELTOR |
2566 |
8503 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROMERO ARRABAL |
603 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:17 |
CD VILLA DEL TORCAL |
2567 |
3365 |
JOSE CARLOS CORTÉS TOLEDO |
14 |
SUB20 junior masc |
01:53:17 |
|
2568 |
4622 |
SAMANTHA RILEY |
36 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:17 |
|
2569 |
1225 |
JO COLES |
30 |
VETERANA C |
01:53:18 |
|
2570 |
4821 |
EMILIO SANTANA VARGAS |
604 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:19 |
|
2571 |
8605 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ DEL CUBO |
32 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:53:20 |
|
2572 |
4765 |
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ SOLANO |
605 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:20 |
|
2573 |
4736 |
JOSE MARIA RUIZ MARTIN |
194 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:21 |
|
2574 |
3197 |
GREGORIO CABELLO GRACIA |
606 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:21 |
|
2575 |
3206 |
JUAN CARLOS CALAHORRO RISQUEZ |
548 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:22 |
|
2576 |
3607 |
JUAN MANUEL GALLARDO DOMÍNGUEZ |
607 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:22 |
CUERPOESCOMBRO |
2577 |
4457 |
PAULINA JOSÉ PARTAL VÁZQUEZ |
37 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:23 |
ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
2578 |
7581 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA ARIAS |
85 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2579 |
3313 |
JUAN CARLOS CEREZO SÁNCHEZ |
357 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:24 |
|
2580 |
3014 |
DANIEL AGUILAR ESPAÑA |
549 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:24 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
2581 |
4030 |
LUIS LÓPEZ LUQUE |
195 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:24 |
|
2582 |
7870 |
JOSE MANUEL JURADO MANZANO |
196 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:24 |
|
2583 |
3530 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ BURGOS |
521 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:25 |
VIVA RUN |
2584 |
4590 |
ANTONIO RAMIREZ LARA |
197 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:25 |
|
2585 |
4603 |
JOSE MANUEL RAMOS RUIZ |
358 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:25 |
|
2586 |
4988 |
ADRIE VAN DER WIJK |
22 |
VETERANO F |
01:53:25 |
|
2587 |
10732 |
PEDRO ORTIZ BUITRAGO |
608 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:26 |
BEER RIDERS |
2588 |
3367 |
CRISTINA CORTIJO BON |
38 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:26 |
|
2589 |
1539 |
JACINTO JURADO SANCHEZ |
198 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:26 |
ATLETISMO LOS CALIFAS |
2590 |
3833 |
MELCHOR GUZMÁN GUERRERO |
86 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:27 |
LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO |
2591 |
3634 |
PABLO JESUS GAMEZ RODRIGUEZ |
199 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:27 |
ATLETISMO JODAR |
2592 |
4951 |
JUAN FRANCISCO TRUJILLO GOMEZ |
522 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:27 |
TRIATLON RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES |
2593 |
8379 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTAS SANCHEZ |
609 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:27 |
|
2594 |
8076 |
VICTORIANO MECO MARTINEZ |
523 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:27 |
|
2595 |
10800 |
FRANCISCO PLAZA FERNANDEZ |
200 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:28 |
|
2596 |
8532 |
LENA ROVIRA MIRÓ |
72 |
SENIOR fem |
01:53:28 |
|
2597 |
10910 |
JOSE RUIZ JIMENEZ |
610 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:28 |
|
2598 |
4671 |
NATALIA RODRÍGUEZ PARRADO |
39 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:28 |
WERUN |
2599 |
3332 |
ALEJANDRO COBANO PARRILLA |
524 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:28 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
2600 |
10648 |
CARLOS MIRABENT MORENO |
33 |
promesa masc |
01:53:29 |
|
2601 |
4598 |
ANTONIO RAMOS LÓPEZ |
359 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:29 |
|
2602 |
10362 |
JOSÉ MARÍA GARÓFANO JIMÉNEZ |
34 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:53:29 |
|
2603 |
5031 |
ELENA VILAR HERAS |
40 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:30 |
|
2604 |
10459 |
PALOMA JEREZ MOMPEAN |
73 |
SENIOR fem |
01:53:30 |
TRIBIKE |
2605 |
8453 |
PABLO RODRIGUEZ BLANCO |
201 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:31 |
|
2606 |
4757 |
LOLA RUIZ MORENO |
31 |
VETERANA C |
01:53:31 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
2607 |
4242 |
TIM MILES |
202 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:32 |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
2608 |
4156 |
MANUEL LUIS MARTÍN PORTILLO |
550 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:32 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
2609 |
3051 |
ANTONIO JOSE AMAT LOPEZ |
360 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:33 |
BICICLUB EJIDO |
2610 |
10563 |
ALFONSO MACHIN |
611 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:33 |
|
2611 |
4631 |
MARILUZ RIVAS CAMPOS |
74 |
SENIOR fem |
01:53:34 |
CD AXARLON |
2612 |
1889 |
ABEL RINCÓN |
525 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:34 |
CD AXARLÓN |
2613 |
8567 |
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ |
87 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:34 |
|
2614 |
1934 |
LUIS RUANO CABEZUDO |
551 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:35 |
LICEO CLUB DE ALANIS |
2615 |
8285 |
M. ÁNGELES PARGA GARCÍA |
43 |
VETERANA A |
01:53:35 |
|
2616 |
10667 |
RAFAEL MONTSERRAT GONZÁLEZ |
88 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:35 |
EL COHETERO |
2617 |
1423 |
JUAN JESÚS GIL BARRIENTOS |
612 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:37 |
|
2618 |
7948 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ NICOLAS |
613 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:37 |
|
2619 |
3172 |
ROBERTO BORTOLOTTI |
361 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:38 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2620 |
8760 |
CARMEN VALENCIA FERNANDEZ |
75 |
SENIOR fem |
01:53:38 |
|
2621 |
1719 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MORON NAVARRO |
526 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:39 |
|
2622 |
8727 |
EUSEBIO TORRES ALCÁZAR |
362 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:39 |
|
2623 |
7812 |
JOSE RAMON ILLESCAS NAVARRO |
203 |
VETERANO D |
01:53:39 |
|
2624 |
3617 |
PILAR GALLEGO MORENO |
32 |
VETERANA C |
01:53:40 |
SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERS |
2625 |
7420 |
LOLA DE LOS RISCOS VILLANÚA |
33 |
VETERANA C |
01:53:40 |
LEGROUP |
2626 |
7601 |
SAUL GARCÍA GUERRERO |
527 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:41 |
|
2627 |
3922 |
GUADALUPE JIMENEZ MARTIN |
41 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:41 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
2628 |
1412 |
JOSÉ GARCÍA SOTO |
614 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:41 |
C.D. CIUDAD DEL LAGO |
2629 |
7423 |
MAR DE PABLO PRIETO |
42 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:41 |
|
2630 |
3090 |
DANIEL AROZ LAMARCA |
615 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:42 |
|
2631 |
3736 |
LUCIANO GIL LIBERAL |
528 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:42 |
|
2632 |
3450 |
FRANCISCO DÍAZ GAVIRA |
552 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:42 |
|
2633 |
3091 |
MANUEL AROZ LAMARCA |
529 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:43 |
|
2634 |
3871 |
DAVID HIERRO ORTEGA |
616 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:43 |
|
2635 |
10904 |
MARCOS RENATO RUFFINO |
530 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:43 |
|
2636 |
3740 |
BELTRÁN GIL ZARZA |
531 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:43 |
|
2637 |
10690 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MULERO GONZÁLEZ |
617 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:43 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2638 |
3130 |
TOÑI BARRIONUEVO GOMEZ |
44 |
VETERANA A |
01:53:44 |
CORREDORAS DE ALHAURÍN |
2639 |
7801 |
ANGEL HINOJOSA HERNANDEZ |
532 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:44 |
|
2640 |
5009 |
JAVIER VELASCO DE LA RUBIA |
553 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:44 |
|
2641 |
121 |
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
23 |
VETERANO F |
01:53:44 |
A.D.PAZITO A PAZITO |
2642 |
4051 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ |
554 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:45 |
|
2643 |
7011 |
ÁNGEL AGUDO GUERRERO |
533 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:45 |
|
2644 |
8461 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
534 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:46 |
|
2645 |
1529 |
TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ |
363 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:46 |
CLUB TRIATLON BENALMADENA |
2646 |
8622 |
MANUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ NAVARRO |
364 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:46 |
|
2647 |
3561 |
DIONISIO FERNANDEZ RUBIO |
365 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:46 |
|
2648 |
4391 |
RICARDO OLIVERA VAZQUEZ |
535 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:47 |
|
2649 |
4874 |
ALEJANDRO SIMÓN QUERO |
618 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:48 |
|
2650 |
281 |
AZAHARA PANADERO PRADA |
76 |
SENIOR fem |
01:53:48 |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO |
2651 |
3719 |
RAFAEL GARÓFANO GÁMIZ |
89 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:49 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
2652 |
3907 |
ALVARO JEREZ GÓMEZ |
536 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:49 |
PÉCORAS |
2653 |
3228 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CAMPOS SANCHEZ |
366 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:49 |
IRONMAN |
2654 |
8015 |
BENJAMIN FRANCIS MARTIN |
537 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:50 |
|
2655 |
3145 |
SERVANDO BENAVENTE ULGAR |
555 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:51 |
|
2656 |
347 |
ESTHER SÁNCHEZ CANO |
45 |
VETERANA A |
01:53:51 |
CLUB NERJA- UMA |
2657 |
7141 |
JUAN JOSÉ BERDUGO ALMELLONES |
556 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:52 |
|
2658 |
4181 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ HUESCA |
24 |
VETERANO F |
01:53:53 |
MARBELLA |
2659 |
7961 |
TANIA LORCA DE GRACIA |
46 |
VETERANA A |
01:53:53 |
|
2660 |
8311 |
FRANCISCO PEREA PINTO |
25 |
VETERANO F |
01:53:53 |
|
2661 |
8175 |
MANUEL MUNZON SARAVIA |
538 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:53 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MARBELLA DEL SOL |
2662 |
4868 |
NIGEL SHEPPARD |
90 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:53 |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
2663 |
11044 |
RAFAEL VEGA CAZORLA |
619 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:55 |
|
2664 |
3972 |
MARTIN LAWRENCE |
91 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:56 |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
2665 |
3182 |
WALTER BROWN LOUBET |
92 |
VETERANO E |
01:53:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2666 |
3387 |
SUSANA CUEVAS MARTÍN |
43 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:57 |
CA MIJAS |
2667 |
3237 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL CANO MARTÍN |
620 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:57 |
|
2668 |
81 |
TERESA CORTES MORALES |
44 |
VETERANA B |
01:53:57 |
C.A.MIJAS |
2669 |
7207 |
CARLOS JAVIER CABELLO MORALES |
621 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:57 |
|
2670 |
1541 |
MAREK KAMINSKI |
557 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:57 |
|
2671 |
4118 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MÁRQUEZ CRUZ |
558 |
VETERANO B |
01:53:57 |
ATLETISMO MIJAS |
2672 |
4707 |
JUAN CARLOS ROMERO RODRIGUEZ |
367 |
VETERANO C |
01:53:57 |
|
2673 |
4048 |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ SALIDO |
622 |
SENIOR masc |
01:53:58 |
ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR |
2674 |
8442 |
LINA ROBLES CABRERA |
47 |
VETERANA A |
01:53:58 |
CD ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIAN |
2675 |
7789 |
MARIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ SEGURA |
34 |
VETERANA C |
01:53:59 |
C.D ESPARTANOS DEL ALQUIAN |
2676 |
1670 |
MANUEL MERINO MENA |
539 |
VETERANO A |
01:53:59 |
|
2677 |
3095 |
CARLOS ASENSIO RECIO |
623 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:00 |
|
2678 |
3456 |
TONI DIAZ PAREJA |
368 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:00 |
C.D. VITALE! TRAIL |
2679 |
3689 |
ALCÁZAR GARCÍA MORENO |
35 |
VETERANA C |
01:54:00 |
C.A.QUIEBRAJANO |
2680 |
10126 |
JUAN CARLOS CABELLO DELGADO |
93 |
VETERANO E |
01:54:01 |
|
2681 |
4755 |
MARI CARMEN RUIZ MESA |
77 |
SENIOR fem |
01:54:01 |
ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR |
2682 |
8009 |
MARIBEL MARQUEZ JIMENEZ |
36 |
VETERANA C |
01:54:02 |
AD MARATON JAÉN |
2683 |
2012 |
PABLO SANTAELLA MORENO |
624 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:02 |
TOP HEALTH |
2684 |
3264 |
DANIEL CARRETERO MARÍN |
559 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:02 |
|
2685 |
10392 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ GARCIA |
540 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:03 |
|
2686 |
4943 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN TORRES VALDES |
37 |
VETERANA C |
01:54:03 |
|
2687 |
3293 |
MARGARITA CASTILLO GENARES |
78 |
SENIOR fem |
01:54:04 |
|
2688 |
10645 |
ELENA MILLÁN BANDERA |
45 |
VETERANA B |
01:54:04 |
|
2689 |
4624 |
ANTONIO JESUS RINCÓN SUAREZ |
560 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:05 |
|
2690 |
7477 |
KENNETH JOHN DUCCI |
561 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:05 |
AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO |
2691 |
3418 |
JOHAN DE VRIES |
204 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:06 |
HERA |
2692 |
3346 |
ALBERTO CONTRERAS SANCHEZ |
625 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:06 |
|
2693 |
4016 |
DANIEL LOPEZ GARCIA |
541 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:07 |
INCHALA RUNNING TEAM |
2694 |
8801 |
DAVID VILCHES HERNÁNDEZ |
626 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:07 |
|
2695 |
8358 |
ANA BELÉN PORRAS RUIZ |
48 |
VETERANA A |
01:54:07 |
|
2696 |
8720 |
ROSANA TORASSO COSTAMAGNA |
79 |
SENIOR fem |
01:54:07 |
OCEANO |
2697 |
3378 |
JOSÉ LUIS CRUZ ROPERO |
205 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:08 |
|
2698 |
4617 |
JUAN MARCELO REYES RUIZ |
562 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:08 |
|
2699 |
3347 |
LAURA JO COOPER |
49 |
VETERANA A |
01:54:09 |
|
2700 |
8257 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ORTIZ MANZANO |
563 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:10 |
|
2701 |
357 |
ELENA SARDINA RUIZ |
38 |
VETERANA C |
01:54:11 |
ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
2702 |
102 |
FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ TOLEDANO |
542 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:12 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MALAGA |
2703 |
7839 |
VICENTE JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE |
564 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:12 |
|
2704 |
7963 |
EDUARDO LORENTE MORALES |
565 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:13 |
|
2705 |
7039 |
HUGO ALONSO MARCELO |
627 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:13 |
|
2706 |
242 |
SANTIAGO MERA VELASCO |
369 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:13 |
ATLETISMO ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
2707 |
4093 |
TOMAS MANCILLA |
566 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:13 |
|
2708 |
10532 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ JIMENEZ |
370 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:13 |
|
2709 |
4204 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MATILLA GONZALEZ |
26 |
VETERANO F |
01:54:13 |
|
2710 |
1768 |
RAUL OLIVA MARTÍNEZ |
543 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:14 |
NINGUNO |
2711 |
3631 |
ISIDRO GAMEZ GARCIA |
27 |
VETERANO F |
01:54:14 |
ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
2712 |
7623 |
CARLOS GARCIA RAMIREZ |
206 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:14 |
REGIÓN DE MÁLAGA |
2713 |
3142 |
CARMEN BELTRAN MENDEZ |
80 |
SENIOR fem |
01:54:15 |
|
2714 |
1054 |
ALAN ANTICH DURÁN |
544 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:15 |
|
2715 |
7480 |
RAJAA EL BEKAY RIZKY |
46 |
VETERANA B |
01:54:15 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2716 |
7911 |
EMILIO JOSÉ LILLO GARCÍA |
545 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:16 |
ARRASTRANDO CORDONES |
2717 |
3484 |
TOM DYSON |
567 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:16 |
|
2718 |
8822 |
RACHEL WOOD |
47 |
VETERANA B |
01:54:16 |
BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB |
2719 |
8571 |
FRANCISCO RUBÉN RUIZ TRIVIÑO |
628 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:16 |
|
2720 |
8322 |
JULIO MANUEL PEREZ GARCIA |
28 |
VETERANO F |
01:54:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2721 |
7590 |
DAVID GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ |
629 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:17 |
|
2722 |
3338 |
MIGUEL ANGEL COCA RUIZ |
371 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:17 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA |
2723 |
10437 |
ANTONIO HIGUERA SANCHEZ |
546 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:17 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
2724 |
8398 |
FRANCISCO RAMOS ARAGON |
372 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:18 |
|
2725 |
3849 |
DANIEL J. HERNAIZ |
547 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:19 |
|
2726 |
7844 |
DAVID JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ |
630 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:20 |
|
2727 |
7371 |
TAYLOR COX |
548 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:20 |
FAF |
2728 |
10526 |
BLAS LOPEZ GARCIA |
568 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:20 |
|
2729 |
3790 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ RETAMERO |
569 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:20 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
2730 |
4549 |
MARIA PORTEIRO |
39 |
VETERANA C |
01:54:21 |
|
2731 |
4226 |
MARÍA MÉNDEZ BERNAL |
50 |
VETERANA A |
01:54:22 |
CORRE CON NOSOTROS |
2732 |
3087 |
JUAN ARJONA MADUEÑO |
549 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:22 |
LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO |
2733 |
8055 |
JESÚS MARTÍNEZ RODRIGO |
550 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:24 |
|
2734 |
4429 |
MANUEL FELIPE PADILLA PANIAGUA |
94 |
VETERANO E |
01:54:24 |
|
2735 |
3843 |
ANTONIO JAVIER HENARES DÍAZ |
551 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:24 |
|
2736 |
7076 |
CRISTINA ARANDA ROMERO |
51 |
VETERANA A |
01:54:25 |
|
2737 |
7186 |
JUAN JOSE BUENO ANTUNEZ |
570 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:25 |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
2738 |
4664 |
JOSE EVELIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
207 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:25 |
|
2739 |
7005 |
JOSE ISRAEL ACEMEL RUIZ |
571 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:25 |
|
2740 |
4032 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ LÓPEZ MARTÍN |
572 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:26 |
|
2741 |
4669 |
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA |
573 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:27 |
|
2742 |
3990 |
MIRIAM LIROLA SÁNCHEZ |
81 |
SENIOR fem |
01:54:29 |
|
2743 |
4060 |
RICARDO LORENZO LÓPEZ |
373 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:29 |
|
2744 |
3969 |
MANUEL JESUS LARA SANCHEZ |
574 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:29 |
TRIATLON ALGECIRAS HOTEL MARIA LUISA |
2745 |
3989 |
JOSE ANTONIO LIROLA MALDONADO |
95 |
VETERANO E |
01:54:30 |
CICLISTA DALIAS |
2746 |
4184 |
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ MOLINA |
631 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:31 |
|
2747 |
4012 |
GABRIEL LÓPEZ DE URALDE GÁMEZ |
575 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2748 |
4288 |
DAVID MORENO BRAVO |
552 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:31 |
|
2749 |
7177 |
MARGARET BRITTON |
2 |
VETERANA F |
01:54:32 |
AIRECENTRE PACERS |
2750 |
7346 |
ANGEL COLSA BUSTOS |
96 |
VETERANO E |
01:54:34 |
|
2751 |
5131 |
|
576 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:34 |
|
2752 |
8439 |
IRENE RIVERA ANDRÉS |
40 |
VETERANA C |
01:54:35 |
|
2753 |
8771 |
JUAN MIGUEL VALVERDE MCINTYRED |
374 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:35 |
|
2754 |
3329 |
ANTONIO CLAVERO BERLANGA |
577 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:35 |
|
2755 |
4489 |
ANA PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
52 |
VETERANA A |
01:54:36 |
|
2756 |
4634 |
JUAN JOSE RIVAS LUNA |
632 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:37 |
45112699Q |
2757 |
3274 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL CASADO GUILLEN |
633 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:37 |
|
2758 |
10175 |
FRANCISCO CAZORLA RINCON |
578 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:38 |
|
2759 |
8459 |
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
208 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:38 |
|
2760 |
4711 |
ANDRÉS ROMERO SUÁREZ |
634 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:38 |
|
2761 |
7685 |
CHRISTOPHER GÓMEZ MCVEIGH |
635 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:39 |
|
2762 |
7797 |
CARLOS HIDALGO PRIETO |
636 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:39 |
NINGUNO |
2763 |
3413 |
JUAN MANUEL DE LOS SANTOS RAMIREZ |
97 |
VETERANO E |
01:54:39 |
|
2764 |
3026 |
RAUL ALARCON GOMEZ |
553 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:40 |
|
2765 |
7032 |
DAVID ALFARO CASTILLO |
554 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:41 |
ATLETISMO PONTANÉS AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
2766 |
7817 |
SIMÓN IRUELA SANCHEZ |
637 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:41 |
|
2767 |
8217 |
JOSE MANUEL NEBRO COBOS |
98 |
VETERANO E |
01:54:41 |
|
2768 |
8127 |
ANA MONTEAGUDO GONZALEZ |
82 |
SENIOR fem |
01:54:42 |
|
2769 |
3224 |
JUAN CAMPOS ALGAR |
375 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:42 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
2770 |
7724 |
URBANO GONZÁLEZ MEY |
376 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:42 |
|
2771 |
4584 |
JOSÉ MARÍA RAMIREZ BOLLERO |
638 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:43 |
|
2772 |
10269 |
JOSE EDUARDO EVANGELISTA MAS |
579 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:44 |
|
2773 |
8518 |
LUIS ROMERO REYES |
555 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:44 |
|
2774 |
4735 |
JUAN DE AVILA RUEDA VERA |
377 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:45 |
|
2775 |
4225 |
JAIME MENA GONZALEZ |
378 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:45 |
ATHLETIC ALHAURIN |
2776 |
4607 |
ABEL RELANCIO PASCUAL |
580 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:46 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
2777 |
5077 |
|
41 |
VETERANA C |
01:54:46 |
|
2778 |
4261 |
JOSE JUAN MONTALBAN |
209 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:47 |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
2779 |
8066 |
JORGE ANTONIO MARTOS CABRERIZO |
581 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:48 |
|
2780 |
7379 |
PATRICIA CUADRA ROBLES |
48 |
VETERANA B |
01:54:49 |
UNICORNIRUNNERS |
2781 |
8628 |
RICARDO SÁNCHEZ RÍOS |
379 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:49 |
WERUN |
2782 |
4079 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LUQUE NIETO |
380 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:49 |
|
2783 |
7287 |
JAVIER CASARES CERVILLA |
556 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:49 |
UNICORNIRUNNERS |
2784 |
4793 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ |
582 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:50 |
|
2785 |
10553 |
SALVADOR LOZANO ESCOBAR |
210 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:51 |
ATLETAS DE GUADALMAR |
2786 |
8412 |
CAITRIONA REDMOND |
53 |
VETERANA A |
01:54:51 |
|
2787 |
4628 |
ISAAC RÍOS REYES |
557 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:51 |
CD TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
2788 |
10054 |
RAÚL ARREBOLA ROBLES |
558 |
VETERANO A |
01:54:52 |
|
2789 |
2035 |
PÉ STAM |
211 |
VETERANO D |
01:54:52 |
HERA |
2790 |
7103 |
MARIA ATTING |
49 |
VETERANA B |
01:54:53 |
BODY AND MIND MALLORCA |
2791 |
3268 |
JESÚS DAVID CARRILLO GONZALEZ |
583 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:55 |
C. D. HORMIGAS VERDES |
2792 |
4066 |
EMILIO LUCENA GONZÁLEZ |
584 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:55 |
LOCURA EXTREMA |
2793 |
4752 |
FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL RUIZ MARQUEZ |
381 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:55 |
TEAM MALI |
2794 |
8726 |
BEGOÑA TORREJON RONCERO |
50 |
VETERANA B |
01:54:56 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
2795 |
3322 |
MAURICIO CHILLO |
382 |
VETERANO C |
01:54:56 |
ALBERO TEAM |
2796 |
10402 |
BERTA GONZALEZ MORENO |
83 |
SENIOR fem |
01:54:56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2797 |
3248 |
JAMIE CARABINI |
639 |
SENIOR masc |
01:54:56 |
|
2798 |
3001 |
PAQUI ABAD BRIEGA |
54 |
VETERANA A |
01:54:56 |
|
2799 |
7155 |
FERNANDO BLANCO ACEDO |
29 |
VETERANO F |
01:54:57 |
ES GRUP 7 |
2800 |
10632 |
DANIEL MEDINA HIJANO |
585 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:57 |
COCINAS MEDINA |
2801 |
7341 |
JUAN JOSE CODES MARTIN |
586 |
VETERANO B |
01:54:58 |
RCM |
2802 |
10375 |
ELENA GIL-GUIJARRO ENRIQUEZ |
2 |
promesa fem |
01:54:59 |
|
2803 |
4999 |
ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ |
640 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:00 |
|
2804 |
3692 |
LUIS GARCÍA ORTEGA |
99 |
VETERANO E |
01:55:00 |
|
2805 |
7185 |
ROBERTO BUENESTADO RUIZ |
641 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:01 |
|
2806 |
7247 |
GERARDO CANALEJAS BALLESTEROS |
642 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:01 |
|
2807 |
3712 |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA SOLER |
643 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:01 |
|
2808 |
8260 |
ALEIDA ORVIZ FERNÁNDEZ |
55 |
VETERANA A |
01:55:03 |
|
2809 |
3088 |
JUAN CARLOS ARLANDY RODRIGUEZ |
383 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:03 |
|
2810 |
4117 |
MERCEDES MÁRQUEZ CASTILLA |
9 |
VETERANA D |
01:55:05 |
CA ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
2811 |
8351 |
MARCO PIZZIOLI |
587 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:06 |
SUBBIANO MARATHON |
2812 |
7111 |
LUCA BAGLIONI |
384 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:07 |
SUBBIANO MARATHON |
2813 |
4444 |
DAVID PALOMO PENDÓN |
559 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:08 |
MAESTROS RUNNERS |
2814 |
4774 |
MARGARITA SALAZAR FAJARDO |
42 |
VETERANA C |
01:55:09 |
CD SACUETEINFELIZ |
2815 |
4323 |
JORDI MUÑOZ |
588 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:09 |
|
2816 |
7837 |
ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ BURGOS |
644 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:09 |
|
2817 |
8085 |
JOAQUÍN MELGARES ARREBOLA |
589 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:09 |
|
2818 |
3576 |
JOSE JAVIER FLÓREZ VELA |
385 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:12 |
|
2819 |
8789 |
ALBERTO VERA |
590 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:12 |
|
2820 |
8392 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ PADILLA |
560 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:12 |
|
2821 |
4328 |
DANIELA MUÑOZ CENTANNI |
56 |
VETERANA A |
01:55:13 |
CLUB MONTAÑA TORREMOLINOS |
2822 |
1793 |
PEDRO PANES CASTELLANO |
591 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:14 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS DE PEPE SERRANO |
2823 |
3344 |
TANIA CONEJERO PERES |
57 |
VETERANA A |
01:55:15 |
SYNERGYM MIJAS |
2824 |
7109 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL BAENA CANTILLO |
30 |
VETERANO F |
01:55:15 |
|
2825 |
7321 |
ANTONIO CHAPARRO MARTINEZ |
386 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:16 |
|
2826 |
3107 |
JUAN BAENA CANTILLO |
100 |
VETERANO E |
01:55:16 |
|
2827 |
4602 |
JAVIER RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ |
645 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:17 |
CARMONA PAEZ |
2828 |
8103 |
SALVADOR MESA GARCÍA |
387 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:18 |
|
2829 |
8229 |
CRISTINA NUÑEZ |
84 |
SENIOR fem |
01:55:18 |
|
2830 |
10616 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTOS PACHECO |
388 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:19 |
|
2831 |
7331 |
ROBERTO CIERTO AYALA |
592 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:19 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
2832 |
8367 |
JOSE LUIS POVEDA POSTIGO |
593 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:22 |
. |
2833 |
8669 |
ANDRÉS SERRANO TENOR |
646 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:22 |
|
2834 |
7089 |
JOSE MIGUEL ARIZA CASTILLERO |
594 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:23 |
GRAZALEMEÑO |
2835 |
10624 |
MACARENA MATEO ENCINA |
58 |
VETERANA A |
01:55:24 |
|
2836 |
7910 |
DANIEL LIER |
561 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:24 |
|
2837 |
3455 |
JAVIER DIAZ NARANJO |
562 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:24 |
|
2838 |
8582 |
MANUEL SALAZAR JIMENEZ |
7 |
VETERANO G |
01:55:24 |
BEER RUNNERS MALAGA |
2839 |
3863 |
DAVID HERRERA MACIAS |
563 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:24 |
|
2840 |
7845 |
ANA PILAR JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ |
59 |
VETERANA A |
01:55:25 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2841 |
8474 |
ALFONSO RODRÍGUEZ REINA |
564 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:26 |
|
2842 |
3897 |
MARÍA LUISA IGLESIAS CABRERA |
60 |
VETERANA A |
01:55:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2843 |
7375 |
DANIEL CRUAÑES LANGREO |
595 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:27 |
|
2844 |
182 |
GUILLERMO IBÁÑEZ BOTELLA |
596 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:28 |
|
2845 |
4384 |
JOAQUIN NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ |
212 |
VETERANO D |
01:55:28 |
FUENMIJAS |
2846 |
3702 |
ESTRELLA GARCÍA RUIZ |
51 |
VETERANA B |
01:55:30 |
C.D. TRIATLÓN TRISPORT MÁLAGA |
2847 |
10815 |
MANUEL PULIDO HERRERA |
597 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:30 |
|
2848 |
3242 |
BRUNO CAÑADAS BORES |
389 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:30 |
|
2849 |
7352 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS BLANCO |
213 |
VETERANO D |
01:55:31 |
CAIXABANK |
2850 |
8655 |
LORENZO SEGURA BOUTEFEU |
390 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:31 |
|
2851 |
4785 |
MARTHA LUCILA SANCHEZ BRICEÑO |
43 |
VETERANA C |
01:55:32 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2852 |
4211 |
TRUDY MCGIFFEN |
10 |
VETERANA D |
01:55:32 |
|
2853 |
8100 |
JUAN RAMÓN MERINO BARBA |
565 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:33 |
|
2854 |
7036 |
ANTONIO ALMODOVAR RUIZ |
598 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:33 |
TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS |
2855 |
3446 |
MOISÉS DIAZ FERNÁNDEZ |
566 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:33 |
|
2856 |
8045 |
MANUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
31 |
VETERANO F |
01:55:33 |
|
2857 |
4506 |
GABRIEL PEREZ MONTESINOS |
214 |
VETERANO D |
01:55:33 |
|
2858 |
3276 |
ALBERTO CASAS CARPIO |
567 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:34 |
|
2859 |
8253 |
ALESSANDRA ORTIZ ALVES |
61 |
VETERANA A |
01:55:34 |
|
2860 |
7064 |
IGNACIO MANUEL ANTÓN CARRASCO |
647 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:35 |
|
2861 |
3670 |
DIEGO GARCÍA GARCÍA |
568 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:35 |
PÉCORAS |
2862 |
4877 |
JOSE MANUEL SIOLI DURAN |
569 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:37 |
|
2863 |
8537 |
DANIEL RUBIO SALVADOR |
570 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:38 |
|
2864 |
7258 |
JUAN CAÑETE RODRÍGUEZ |
648 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:38 |
|
2865 |
4326 |
ANTONIO MUÑOZ CAMPOS |
649 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:39 |
|
2866 |
3487 |
SALVADOR ENRIQUEZ ENJUTO |
571 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:42 |
PRIMEGUIS |
2867 |
3214 |
JAVIER CÁLIZ VALDERAS |
650 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:43 |
|
2868 |
10062 |
NURIA AYALA VILLENA |
52 |
VETERANA B |
01:55:44 |
|
2869 |
1836 |
JAVIER PINTO MEZCUA |
651 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:44 |
|
2870 |
4028 |
NACHO LÓPEZ LOPEZ |
599 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2871 |
4959 |
PILAR URBANO VERGARA |
44 |
VETERANA C |
01:55:46 |
AIRA RUNNING |
2872 |
4220 |
CARLOS JOSÉ MEGIAS PRIETO |
652 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:48 |
|
2873 |
3894 |
OMAR MAXIMILIANO IANZITO |
391 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:48 |
|
2874 |
10469 |
CARLOS JIMÉNEZ RUEDA |
653 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:48 |
|
2875 |
8844 |
FERNANDO ZUBELDIA SANTOYO |
392 |
VETERANO C |
01:55:49 |
|
2876 |
7508 |
FRANCISCO FAZIO CASTEL |
600 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:50 |
|
2877 |
1778 |
PEDRO ANTONIO ORTIZ VIVES |
654 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:50 |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
2878 |
10337 |
BUENAVENTURA GARCIA MERIDA |
655 |
SENIOR masc |
01:55:51 |
|
2879 |
8144 |
JUAN CARLOS MORALES TORNAY |
101 |
VETERANO E |
01:55:52 |
|
2880 |
1930 |
FRANCISCO ROS LUQUE |
572 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:53 |
|
2881 |
8778 |
DARIO VAROTTO |
573 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:55 |
|
2882 |
4155 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN PONCE DE LEON |
574 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:58 |
|
2883 |
3555 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ OLMEDO |
575 |
VETERANO A |
01:55:58 |
|
2884 |
5098 |
|
601 |
VETERANO B |
01:55:59 |
|
2885 |
8734 |
VÍCTOR TORRES ORTEGA |
656 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:00 |
|
2886 |
8480 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SANTOS |
32 |
VETERANO F |
01:56:02 |
|
2887 |
8329 |
JOSE PEREZ MADRID |
657 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:02 |
|
2888 |
5044 |
JOSE BERNARDO VILLEGAS HERRERA |
658 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:03 |
|
2889 |
3839 |
ALEJANDRO HARO RUIZ |
393 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:04 |
|
2890 |
4894 |
ENRIQUE SORIANO PALACIOS |
102 |
VETERANO E |
01:56:08 |
CENTRECO |
2891 |
8348 |
JOSE FRANCISCO PINTO NARVAEZ |
659 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:08 |
|
2892 |
4138 |
JOSE LUIS MARTIN GALVEZ |
215 |
VETERANO D |
01:56:08 |
PUENTE VERDE GRANADA |
2893 |
1040 |
PABLO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
660 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:08 |
|
2894 |
3845 |
ESTEBAN HEREDIA BERDONES |
661 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:09 |
|
2895 |
7580 |
MANUEL GARCÍA ALGUACIL |
103 |
VETERANO E |
01:56:09 |
|
2896 |
8342 |
ALEJANDRO PERLES RAMIREZ |
602 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:10 |
|
2897 |
8454 |
SILVIA RODRÍGUEZ CALLEJÓN |
45 |
VETERANA C |
01:56:11 |
|
2898 |
7900 |
DARIUSZ LEKTARSKI |
394 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:11 |
|
2899 |
3330 |
RAÚL CLAVERO CUENCA |
662 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:13 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES |
2900 |
4775 |
LAURA SALAZAR LUQUE |
62 |
VETERANA A |
01:56:13 |
CLUB TRIATLON RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES |
2901 |
4565 |
IGNACIO PUENTES PALOMARES |
216 |
VETERANO D |
01:56:13 |
|
2902 |
8406 |
ANA RAYA BEJAR |
6 |
VETERANA E |
01:56:14 |
|
2903 |
10588 |
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ LOZANO |
576 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:16 |
|
2904 |
1400 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA MUÑOZ |
577 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:16 |
CT BAHIA MALAGA |
2905 |
3236 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANO MARTIN |
663 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:16 |
CD GLOBBER RUNNERS ALCALA |
2906 |
1641 |
GUILLERMO JESÚS MARTÍNEZ ARRANZ |
664 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:16 |
CT BAHIA DE MALAGA |
2907 |
4401 |
DANIEL ORELLANA MORA |
578 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:17 |
CD EURAFRICA- ELITERUNNER |
2908 |
10892 |
FERNANDO ROMERO SOLIS |
603 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:18 |
|
2909 |
10893 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL ROMERO SOLIS |
604 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:18 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
2910 |
8757 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VALDIVIA CASTILLO |
395 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:18 |
|
2911 |
8768 |
JUAN VALLEJO PÉREZ |
579 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:18 |
|
2912 |
7416 |
ANDRÉS DE LAS PEÑAS GARCÍA |
665 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:18 |
|
2913 |
4343 |
JUAN MUÑOZ MORENO |
580 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:18 |
|
2914 |
3475 |
INMACULADA DOMINGUEZ PAVON |
53 |
VETERANA B |
01:56:19 |
|
2915 |
8123 |
PEDRO MOLLEJA MARTINEZ |
666 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:19 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RÍO |
2916 |
8072 |
CRISTINA MATEOS RUIZ |
85 |
SENIOR fem |
01:56:19 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
2917 |
7004 |
MARINA ACEDO GARCIA |
86 |
SENIOR fem |
01:56:19 |
TRIATLÓN RINCÓN VICTORIA TUK TUK |
2918 |
3315 |
JOSE CERVANTES MUÑOZ |
396 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:20 |
|
2919 |
7275 |
ROCÍO CARRERA BORREGO |
87 |
SENIOR fem |
01:56:21 |
|
2920 |
1716 |
DANIEL MORENO ROMERO |
667 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:22 |
CT RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES |
2921 |
204 |
RUBÉN LIRIO VERA |
668 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:22 |
RCM |
2922 |
11011 |
JORGE TORRES RODRÍGUEZ |
397 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:24 |
ATENAS OUTDOOR MARBELLA |
2923 |
10296 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RUIZ |
605 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:24 |
NO |
2924 |
4923 |
DANIEL TINEO |
581 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:26 |
|
2925 |
4057 |
RICARDO LÓPEZ-MORA DELGADO |
398 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:26 |
MAREA NARANJA |
2926 |
1039 |
JOSE ALVAREZ CRIADO |
669 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:27 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
2927 |
4638 |
JAN ROALD |
33 |
VETERANO F |
01:56:30 |
|
2928 |
7213 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CABRERA JIMÉNEZ |
582 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:30 |
|
2929 |
7194 |
ANGEL BUSTAMANTE |
34 |
VETERANO F |
01:56:30 |
|
2930 |
7679 |
GABRIEL GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
583 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:31 |
|
2931 |
8090 |
MANUEL MENA VARGAS |
584 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:31 |
|
2932 |
1831 |
ELENA PEZZI CRISTÓBAL |
54 |
VETERANA B |
01:56:32 |
RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
2933 |
4217 |
LAURA MEDINA RODRIGUEZ |
88 |
SENIOR fem |
01:56:32 |
UMA-NERJA |
2934 |
7291 |
FERNANDO JOSE CASTAN FERNANDEZ |
606 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:32 |
|
2935 |
7923 |
ISAAC LÓPEZ ANAYA |
607 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:33 |
|
2936 |
3334 |
MARÍA INMACULADA COBO MARTÍNEZ |
46 |
VETERANA C |
01:56:33 |
|
2937 |
8110 |
ANGEL MILLAN MORENO |
608 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:33 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVIONETAS |
2938 |
8001 |
PABLO MARCOS LÓPEZ |
399 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:34 |
|
2939 |
8481 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ SANTOS |
217 |
VETERANO D |
01:56:35 |
|
2940 |
4152 |
ANTONIO MARTÍN MORENO |
609 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:35 |
|
2941 |
355 |
ANTONIO SANTAOLALLA CASTILLO |
104 |
VETERANO E |
01:56:35 |
UMA CUEVAS DE NERJA |
2942 |
10104 |
KAREN BONHAM |
7 |
VETERANA E |
01:56:35 |
|
2943 |
4311 |
ALEJANDRO MORIEL CORONADO |
670 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:36 |
|
2944 |
3928 |
MARÍA JIMÉNEZ MUÑOZ |
89 |
SENIOR fem |
01:56:36 |
|
2945 |
7045 |
ALEJANDRO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
671 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:36 |
|
2946 |
10860 |
ANTONIO LUIS RODRÍGUEZ AMAYA |
610 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:36 |
CD28 |
2947 |
8674 |
ANDRÉS SILVA MERINO |
672 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:38 |
|
2948 |
8659 |
RAUL SEPULVEDA GALIANO |
585 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:38 |
|
2949 |
3593 |
NINO FUENTES |
400 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:38 |
|
2950 |
8660 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL SEPÚLVEDA GALIANO |
401 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:39 |
|
2951 |
344 |
ANDRES MANUEL SAEZ CORDON |
402 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:40 |
CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA |
2952 |
1550 |
JOSE RAFAEL LARA MARTINEZ |
611 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:40 |
MAREA NARANJA |
2953 |
4928 |
MANUEL TOLEDO ALCANTARA |
586 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:40 |
|
2954 |
3316 |
PATRICIA CERVERA AGUILAR |
90 |
SENIOR fem |
01:56:41 |
OCEANO |
2955 |
8282 |
JUAN JOSE PANIAGUA ANAYA |
403 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:42 |
|
2956 |
4731 |
DAVID RUEDA |
612 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:42 |
|
2957 |
10622 |
SALVADOR MATA ESPPAÑA |
613 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:43 |
DEKTRI |
2958 |
10462 |
PEDRO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ |
587 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:43 |
|
2959 |
3199 |
ANTONIO CABRERA BENITEZ |
218 |
VETERANO D |
01:56:43 |
|
2960 |
4263 |
MARÍA CARMEN MONTENEGRO VEGAS |
11 |
VETERANA D |
01:56:44 |
LEGROUP MÁLAGA |
2961 |
8133 |
GILBERTO MONTOYA PINILLA |
219 |
VETERANO D |
01:56:44 |
|
2962 |
8096 |
CHEMA MERIDA ABRIL |
105 |
VETERANO E |
01:56:45 |
|
2963 |
3579 |
DIEGO FLORIDO LUQUE |
404 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:45 |
|
2964 |
10517 |
DANIEL LÓPEZ ARREGUI |
588 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:45 |
MAREA NARANJA |
2965 |
8097 |
BENJY MERIDA BRECHTBUEHL |
35 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:56:45 |
|
2966 |
8585 |
JOSE ANTONIO SALDAÑA DIAZ |
589 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:46 |
|
2967 |
10292 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA |
106 |
VETERANO E |
01:56:46 |
|
2968 |
1452 |
DAVID GONZALEZ MOLINA |
614 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:46 |
|
2969 |
4345 |
BASILIO MUÑOZ ORTEGA |
615 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:47 |
|
2970 |
10096 |
JOSEFINE BERSZTEL |
3 |
promesa fem |
01:56:49 |
|
2971 |
8633 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ SILOS |
673 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:49 |
|
2972 |
7042 |
MARIA ALVAREZ AGUADO |
63 |
VETERANA A |
01:56:49 |
|
2973 |
7071 |
JUAN JESÚS ARAGON TORRALBO |
674 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:49 |
|
2974 |
8742 |
MARÍA TRAVERSO RODRÍGUEZ-CARREÑO |
64 |
VETERANA A |
01:56:51 |
|
2975 |
7614 |
JOAQUIN GARCIA MARTIN |
590 |
VETERANO A |
01:56:52 |
|
2976 |
3751 |
VICTOR GOMEZ GUIRADO |
405 |
VETERANO C |
01:56:57 |
|
2977 |
186 |
MILLE JENSEN |
91 |
SENIOR fem |
01:56:57 |
|
2978 |
8716 |
JOSE TERRONES BRUNO |
675 |
SENIOR masc |
01:56:58 |
CD RUNNING MENGIBAR |
2979 |
4503 |
MANUEL PEREZ MEDINA |
616 |
VETERANO B |
01:56:58 |
|
2980 |
3544 |
ISABEL MARIA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
55 |
VETERANA B |
01:57:00 |
|
2981 |
3048 |
JORGE ÁLVAREZ VERA |
406 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:01 |
ROMPERITMOS |
2982 |
7274 |
JOSÉ DAVID CARRASCO SÁNCHEZ |
407 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:01 |
ROMPERITMOS |
2983 |
7448 |
MIGUEL DÍAZ BECERRA |
591 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:01 |
|
2984 |
3885 |
JOSÉ MARÍA HUESCA ARROYO |
617 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:01 |
LOS PENUMBRAS |
2985 |
4059 |
JUAN LORENTE SANCHEZ |
676 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:02 |
|
2986 |
8766 |
FRANCISCO VALLEJO GARCIA |
408 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:02 |
|
2987 |
8361 |
BIENVENIDA PORTILLO HINOJOSA |
56 |
VETERANA B |
01:57:02 |
LOS LENTOS |
2988 |
10888 |
RAÚL ROMERO RÍOS |
592 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:03 |
|
2989 |
7130 |
JORGE BAUTISTA |
677 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:03 |
|
2990 |
3113 |
CEES BAKKER |
8 |
VETERANO G |
01:57:03 |
HERA |
2991 |
366 |
MARGOT SOMODEVILLA RODRIGUEZ |
12 |
VETERANA D |
01:57:03 |
ATLETISMO DE NERJA |
2992 |
10715 |
SERGIO NEBRO GONZALEZ |
678 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:03 |
|
2993 |
7854 |
ALAIN JIMENEZ MEGIAS |
409 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:04 |
CD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
2994 |
7758 |
FRANCISCO GUERRERO VALENZUELA |
107 |
VETERANO E |
01:57:04 |
|
2995 |
4692 |
JOSE ANTONIO ROMAN GONZALEZ |
618 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:05 |
SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
2996 |
4721 |
FRANCISCO JESUS ROVIRA PEÑA |
619 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:05 |
|
2997 |
4487 |
VICTOR PÉREZ EGUÍLUZ |
679 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:05 |
CASA |
2998 |
7574 |
ANTONIO GÁMEZ ROSUA |
220 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:05 |
|
2999 |
3775 |
FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ GAMARRO |
593 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:05 |
|
3000 |
7958 |
OSCAR LOPEZ ROMERO |
410 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:05 |
|
3001 |
3324 |
GUILLERMO CIREROL ROCA |
108 |
VETERANO E |
01:57:05 |
CLUB SET |
3002 |
7271 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CARO MADUEÑO |
680 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:06 |
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RÍO |
3003 |
3096 |
RAFAEL ATENCIANO GUTIÉRREZ |
411 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:07 |
RB RUNNERS |
3004 |
1269 |
JOSE FRANCISCO DEL PINO ROJO |
412 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:07 |
CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
3005 |
4375 |
DANIEL NICOLAU URBANO |
594 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:07 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3006 |
7949 |
JOSÉ MARIA LÓPEZ OLEAGA |
109 |
VETERANO E |
01:57:07 |
|
3007 |
8458 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ DEY |
413 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:08 |
|
3008 |
3156 |
SANTIAGO BERMÚDEZ PÉREZ |
620 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:08 |
|
3009 |
8752 |
ÁLVARO USERO LOZANO |
681 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:08 |
|
3010 |
7343 |
ENRICO COLLEONI |
221 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3011 |
7594 |
ISMAEL GARCÍA GARCÍA |
414 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:10 |
|
3012 |
7129 |
SEAN BASTIE |
222 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:10 |
|
3013 |
8102 |
LAURA MERINO RUIZ |
92 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:10 |
|
3014 |
7393 |
JOSE ANTONIO DAGA NAVARTA |
682 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:10 |
|
3015 |
8141 |
ANTONIO MORALES LÓPEZ |
35 |
VETERANO F |
01:57:11 |
CAIXABANK |
3016 |
7484 |
ENRIQUE EMO CARBONERO |
683 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:11 |
|
3017 |
4784 |
MAYTE SÁNCHEZ BANDERA |
47 |
VETERANA C |
01:57:14 |
C.D. TRIATLÓN TRISPORT MÁLAGA |
3018 |
3900 |
RAIMO IMMONEN |
9 |
VETERANO G |
01:57:14 |
HYRYN SPORTTIKLUBI |
3019 |
3379 |
ALFONSO CUBILLAS RODRIGUEZ |
595 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:15 |
WERUN |
3020 |
7038 |
JESÚS ALONSO GARCIA |
415 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:15 |
TRISPORT |
3021 |
3526 |
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ AGUILAR |
57 |
VETERANA B |
01:57:16 |
WERUN |
3022 |
7646 |
ROCIO INMACULADA GARRIDO MERIDA |
93 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:16 |
CORREDORAS ALHAURÍN |
3023 |
8147 |
SALVADOR MORENO BARCO |
684 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3024 |
3731 |
DAVID GESTOSO MOROTE |
621 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:17 |
|
3025 |
172 |
SONIA HEREDIA PEÑA |
48 |
VETERANA C |
01:57:18 |
CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN |
3026 |
8312 |
ALEJANDRO PEREA ROSALES |
685 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:18 |
|
3027 |
7153 |
JOSÉ MANUEL BLANCA ÁNGULO |
596 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:18 |
XAUEN TRAIL-RUNNING |
3028 |
7991 |
ANTONIO MAIRELES NUÑEZ |
622 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:19 |
|
3029 |
10792 |
GINÉS PÉREZ VIDAL |
623 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:19 |
|
3030 |
8270 |
FCO JAVIER PADILLA CUENCA |
624 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:20 |
|
3031 |
7560 |
JOSE FUENTES RUIZ |
597 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:20 |
|
3032 |
10177 |
FRANCISCO CERVANTES MUÑOZ |
625 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:21 |
|
3033 |
7317 |
SERGIO CHACÓN FERNÁNDEZ |
686 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:21 |
|
3034 |
7551 |
RAMÓN FLORES HIL |
598 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:23 |
|
3035 |
3140 |
SERGIO ALBERTO BELLIDO VILLALBA |
687 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:23 |
|
3036 |
3148 |
ALBERTO BENITEZ JIMENEZ |
599 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:24 |
LOCURA EXTREMA |
3037 |
3406 |
ANTONIO DE LA RUBIA DÍAZ |
600 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:24 |
LOCURA EXTREMA |
3038 |
8484 |
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ TORO |
58 |
VETERANA B |
01:57:24 |
|
3039 |
4158 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN ROJAS |
688 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:24 |
|
3040 |
4029 |
JUANA MARIA LOPEZ LOZANO |
3 |
VETERANA F |
01:57:25 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
3041 |
8513 |
INMACULADA ROMERO LUQUE |
59 |
VETERANA B |
01:57:25 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CASABERMEJA |
3042 |
4370 |
SONIA NAVIO MARTINEZ |
94 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:25 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
3043 |
8315 |
IÑAKI PEREZ ALBERDI |
601 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:26 |
QUIROSUM INTEGRA |
3044 |
4173 |
MARGA MARTINEZ CUELLAR |
95 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:26 |
C.D.AVIONETAS |
3045 |
8005 |
MARÍA JESÚS MARIN TINEO |
60 |
VETERANA B |
01:57:26 |
|
3046 |
10227 |
EDUARDO DELGADO |
689 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:26 |
|
3047 |
1162 |
DANIEL CALVENTE BENITEZ |
602 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:28 |
LOS MIRLOS VOLADORES |
3048 |
4813 |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ SOTO |
626 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:29 |
CAIXABANK |
3049 |
7143 |
OLIVER BERGNER |
627 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:29 |
PARTICULAR |
3050 |
4796 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ LOBATO |
603 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:29 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3051 |
10410 |
JOSE ANTONIO GOZALBES BOJA |
36 |
VETERANO F |
01:57:29 |
|
3052 |
7446 |
CLAIRE DEMPSEY |
65 |
VETERANA A |
01:57:30 |
|
3053 |
7649 |
ALFONSO GARRIDO PEREZ |
690 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:30 |
|
3054 |
8192 |
MANUEL MURILLO CEREZO |
628 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:30 |
|
3055 |
4658 |
JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ JURADO |
96 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:30 |
|
3056 |
5093 |
|
416 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:30 |
CT BENALMADENA |
3057 |
4397 |
SEBASTIAN ORDOÑEZ |
223 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:31 |
|
3058 |
8387 |
MARTÍN RACCO |
604 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:31 |
|
3059 |
7330 |
FELIKPE CHUMILLA |
605 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:31 |
|
3060 |
243 |
JOSE MARIA MERGAL BOURDIER |
417 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:32 |
CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA |
3061 |
4961 |
JOSÉ LUIS USERO VÍLCHEZ |
418 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:34 |
SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL |
3062 |
3918 |
ANA MARÍA JIMÉNEZ GÁLVEZ |
66 |
VETERANA A |
01:57:34 |
BIKE&BEER |
3063 |
3819 |
MAR GUEVARA HIDALGO |
97 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:34 |
|
3064 |
4082 |
JUAN ANTONIO LUQUE REINA |
691 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:35 |
|
3065 |
14 |
ANTONIO ARANDA PEROGIL |
419 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:35 |
|
3066 |
10597 |
MARÍA MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ |
67 |
VETERANA A |
01:57:35 |
SIERRA BERMEJA TRAIL |
3067 |
3354 |
ANTONIO CORDOVA MASOT |
606 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:35 |
CD RUNNING MENGIBAR |
3068 |
2125 |
IRENE ZORRILLA DELGADO |
49 |
VETERANA C |
01:57:36 |
|
3069 |
4430 |
CESAR PAEZ GUILLEN |
420 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:37 |
KM8 |
3070 |
7578 |
VALENTIN GARCIA |
607 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:37 |
|
3071 |
5027 |
ANTONIO JE´SUS VIDA TORRES |
692 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:37 |
|
3072 |
4728 |
ALFONSO RUBIO GOMEZ |
421 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:39 |
|
3073 |
8777 |
PEDRO ANTONIO VARGAS |
629 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:39 |
|
3074 |
4416 |
BORJA ORTIGOSA "ARTI" |
630 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:39 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
3075 |
7037 |
MARIA ISABEL ALONSO CALERO |
50 |
VETERANA C |
01:57:39 |
|
3076 |
8548 |
JUAN IGNACIO RUIZ BAEZA |
693 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:39 |
|
3077 |
8457 |
SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ COTILLA |
694 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:41 |
|
3078 |
5019 |
MANUEL VERDEJO ALONSO |
110 |
VETERANO E |
01:57:41 |
NO |
3079 |
8291 |
EDUARDO PASCUAL GÓMEZ |
224 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:41 |
CICLISTA FERROVIARIO DE MÁLAGA |
3080 |
7796 |
JOSERRA HIDALGO CEBRIAN |
608 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:43 |
|
3081 |
8782 |
CARMEN VÁZQUEZ MORENO |
98 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:43 |
|
3082 |
8245 |
DANIEL ORTEGA FORTES |
695 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:43 |
|
3083 |
7176 |
LAURA BRIJDE |
99 |
SENIOR fem |
01:57:45 |
|
3084 |
4835 |
ARNO SCHOTS |
631 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:45 |
|
3085 |
3333 |
BERNABE COBO CRUZ |
10 |
VETERANO G |
01:57:45 |
QUIEBRAJANO JAEN |
3086 |
3630 |
JOSE GAMEZ |
632 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:47 |
|
3087 |
1128 |
MARIO BERMÚDEZ GUZMÁN |
696 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:47 |
|
3088 |
4482 |
JAIME PEREZ CUCHET |
609 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:47 |
SR. |
3089 |
3180 |
JUAN MANUEL BRENES MAESE |
697 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:47 |
CAC CASABERMEJA |
3090 |
8472 |
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ ORTIZ |
610 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:48 |
|
3091 |
7733 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ PINAZO |
61 |
VETERANA B |
01:57:49 |
LEGROUP |
3092 |
7179 |
HELEN BROWN |
68 |
VETERANA A |
01:57:49 |
CT BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA |
3093 |
7329 |
PETER CHISLETT |
225 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:49 |
|
3094 |
7428 |
DAVID DEL AGUILA GARCÍA |
633 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:49 |
CD ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIAN |
3095 |
7886 |
PATRICK LAMBERT |
611 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:50 |
|
3096 |
4740 |
MANUEL RUIZ ARIAS |
226 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:50 |
|
3097 |
7328 |
LYNN CHISLETT |
13 |
VETERANA D |
01:57:50 |
|
3098 |
4492 |
JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ GARCÍA |
227 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:51 |
|
3099 |
7482 |
BORJA ELORDI MEDA |
698 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:53 |
|
3100 |
8419 |
PERE RENEDO IGAL |
228 |
VETERANO D |
01:57:54 |
|
3101 |
8497 |
OSCAR ROMÁN NAVAS |
699 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:55 |
|
3102 |
7257 |
ÁLVARO CAÑETE GÁLVEZ |
634 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:55 |
C.D. TRAZACAMINOS |
3103 |
8500 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROMERA GALLARDO |
700 |
SENIOR masc |
01:57:56 |
CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
3104 |
8395 |
MODESTO RAMIREZ SALAS |
422 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:57 |
EL COHETERO |
3105 |
3101 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS AYALA SILVA |
423 |
VETERANO C |
01:57:58 |
LOS NIÑOS DE USSAIN BOLT |
3106 |
10091 |
PEDRO BERLANGA |
635 |
VETERANO B |
01:57:58 |
|
3107 |
3504 |
ARTURO ESPINAR CHAMORRO |
612 |
VETERANO A |
01:57:58 |
|
3108 |
3505 |
EDUARDO ESPINAR ESCALONA |
111 |
VETERANO E |
01:57:59 |
AMIGOS DEL PARQUE DE MARIA LUISA |
3109 |
7722 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MERLO |
636 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:00 |
|
3110 |
7553 |
FRANCISCO JOSE FOCHE MAYAS |
613 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:01 |
|
3111 |
3770 |
JORGE GONZALEZ DIAZ |
637 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:01 |
|
3112 |
3360 |
MIGUEL DOMINGO CORREA FUENTES |
638 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:03 |
|
3113 |
226 |
MARINA MÁRQUEZ ZAMORANO |
100 |
SENIOR fem |
01:58:04 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
3114 |
7552 |
PEDRO FLORES MEDINA |
614 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:04 |
|
3115 |
4019 |
RODRIGO LÓPEZ GARCÍA |
229 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:04 |
|
3116 |
8552 |
JOSÉ LUIS RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ |
639 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:05 |
|
3117 |
3327 |
FERNANDO CLAROS MUÑOZ |
615 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:05 |
ALBARDILLAS |
3118 |
4788 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ DIAZ |
230 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:05 |
|
3119 |
4536 |
MARIA FUENSANTA PINHEIRO MORENO |
69 |
VETERANA A |
01:58:05 |
OCEANO TRIATLON |
3120 |
10731 |
PEDRO ORTI NAVARRO |
231 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:06 |
VILLASRUNNING |
3121 |
4504 |
JOSE PEREZ MEDRANO |
424 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:06 |
VILLASRUNNIG |
3122 |
4557 |
YOLANDA POZA RUS |
70 |
VETERANA A |
01:58:06 |
CA JUVENTUD DE LINARES |
3123 |
8581 |
GABRIELA SALAZAR CHUGCHILAN |
101 |
SENIOR fem |
01:58:06 |
|
3124 |
4704 |
JOSE LUIS ROMERO ORTEGA |
112 |
VETERANO E |
01:58:06 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
3125 |
5040 |
YESSICA VILLAR RUIZ |
102 |
SENIOR fem |
01:58:07 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
3126 |
8745 |
RAFAEL TRIVIÑO CAÑESTRO |
232 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:08 |
ATLETAS DE GUADALMAR |
3127 |
1722 |
JOSE MIGUEL MOYA MEJIAS |
701 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:08 |
RUNNING NOCTURNO |
3128 |
8802 |
JANNE MARKUS VILHUNEN |
425 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:09 |
|
3129 |
7363 |
EMILIANO CORTÉS |
702 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:10 |
HAMMAM AL ANDALUS MALAGA |
3130 |
1563 |
VANESSA LOPEZ |
103 |
SENIOR fem |
01:58:10 |
|
3131 |
8493 |
SANTIAGO ROJAS SABARIEGO |
233 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:10 |
|
3132 |
7842 |
ANA MARÍA JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
51 |
VETERANA C |
01:58:11 |
|
3133 |
7944 |
JUANA MARIA LÓPEZ LOZANO |
4 |
VETERANA F |
01:58:11 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVIONETAS |
3134 |
7969 |
PABLO LOZANO |
703 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:12 |
|
3135 |
7252 |
INMA CANTERO LUNA |
104 |
SENIOR fem |
01:58:12 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3136 |
7540 |
CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS |
426 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:12 |
|
3137 |
7857 |
ALEJANDRO JIMÉNEZ MORALES |
704 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:12 |
|
3138 |
4472 |
ROBERTO PENDÓN GIL |
427 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:12 |
|
3139 |
7113 |
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS PEREZ |
705 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:13 |
|
3140 |
4861 |
OSCAR SERRANO PASTOR |
640 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:13 |
C.C MONTEMAR AXARQUIA |
3141 |
7835 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ BOLLIT |
641 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:14 |
|
3142 |
8836 |
FRANCISCO JESUS ZAPATA ALBA |
642 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:15 |
|
3143 |
7433 |
CARMEN DEL PINO DE LA FUENTE |
62 |
VETERANA B |
01:58:15 |
|
3144 |
10344 |
JOAQUIN GARCIA PEREZ |
616 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:16 |
DEKTRI |
3145 |
7833 |
JOSE JIMENEZ AREVALO |
643 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:16 |
DEKTRI |
3146 |
365 |
RAFAEL SIENDONES CASTILLO |
234 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:16 |
SANPEDRO ATLETISMO |
3147 |
8706 |
PEDRO SUÁREZ URQUIZA |
706 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:17 |
|
3148 |
10372 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GIL LUQUE |
428 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:18 |
|
3149 |
7437 |
MIGUEL ANDRÉS DEL POZO LORENZALE |
644 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:18 |
|
3150 |
8688 |
DAVID SOLANO CARACUEL |
36 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
01:58:19 |
|
3151 |
10247 |
JUAN DORADO CAMACHO |
617 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:19 |
|
3152 |
8717 |
HOCKADAY THOMAS ROBERT |
235 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:19 |
|
3153 |
4180 |
MANUEL MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
113 |
VETERANO E |
01:58:19 |
ATLETISMO PORCUNA |
3154 |
7999 |
JOAQUIN MANZANO HERRERO |
236 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:20 |
|
3155 |
4002 |
MARIA F. LOPEZ ARCO |
52 |
VETERANA C |
01:58:20 |
BEER RUNNER GRANADA |
3156 |
3956 |
SONIA KOULIEH SANCHEZ |
53 |
VETERANA C |
01:58:20 |
BEER RUNNER GRANADA |
3157 |
8235 |
MIGUEL ANGEL OLEA GIL |
618 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:20 |
|
3158 |
3962 |
MIRTA LANDA PEREZ |
63 |
VETERANA B |
01:58:20 |
LA CAÑA |
3159 |
1667 |
JAVIER MERÁS RAMÍREZ |
619 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:21 |
ATHLETIC CLUB |
3160 |
7144 |
ALBERTO BERLANGA CLAVERO |
707 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:21 |
|
3161 |
3547 |
RAUL FERNANDEZ MADRUGA |
645 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:21 |
|
3162 |
7443 |
DAVID DELGADO DE TORRES FOMBUENA |
620 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:21 |
|
3163 |
3805 |
ANA CECILIA GRANADOS PERNÍA |
64 |
VETERANA B |
01:58:22 |
LUMICIÉRNAGA |
3164 |
4915 |
PEDRO ENRIQUE TARACHE GUTIÉRREZ |
429 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:22 |
LUMICIÉRNAGA |
3165 |
3679 |
JORGE GARCÍA LADRÓN DE GUEVARA |
430 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:23 |
|
3166 |
5096 |
|
621 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:24 |
CAIXABANK |
3167 |
3492 |
JUAN FERNANDO ESCAMILLA GUZMAN |
622 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:24 |
|
3168 |
5100 |
|
71 |
VETERANA A |
01:58:24 |
CAIXABANK |
3169 |
5066 |
RAMÓN ZENÓN GALINDO |
646 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:25 |
|
3170 |
7307 |
ANTNIO FRANCISCO CECILIA RUIZ |
237 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:26 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
3171 |
7735 |
ANGEL GONZALEZ RAMIREZ |
708 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:27 |
|
3172 |
2017 |
RICARDO SARRION MORENO |
647 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:27 |
C.A. QUIEBRAJANO |
3173 |
10759 |
LEONARDO PAZ BOTANA |
648 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:27 |
|
3174 |
8202 |
PACOPAULA NAVARRO CORTES |
37 |
VETERANO F |
01:58:29 |
ANSIA VIVA |
3175 |
3024 |
ISAIAS ALARCON ESPAÑA |
709 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:30 |
|
3176 |
4772 |
JOSE MANUEL SALAS |
710 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:30 |
CD SOHAIL - LA SENDA |
3177 |
7579 |
ADELIN GARCIA GARCIA |
238 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:30 |
|
3178 |
4973 |
SANDRA VALLE GONZALEZ |
105 |
SENIOR fem |
01:58:30 |
|
3179 |
4577 |
MOIRA QUILES GALÁN |
106 |
SENIOR fem |
01:58:31 |
WILD WIND RUNNERS |
3180 |
3782 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ |
649 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:31 |
MORES |
3181 |
7880 |
BETH KRODEL |
54 |
VETERANA C |
01:58:32 |
|
3182 |
8174 |
PAUL MULHERN |
114 |
VETERANO E |
01:58:32 |
|
3183 |
10071 |
RICARDO DAVID BARRERO HERNÁNDEZ |
623 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:32 |
|
3184 |
7997 |
FATIMA MANJON CABRERA |
65 |
VETERANA B |
01:58:32 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MARACENA |
3185 |
3859 |
ANTONIO JESÚS HERNANDEZ TRISTAN |
711 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:34 |
TRI CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
3186 |
3247 |
NOELIA CAPILLA NIETO |
72 |
VETERANA A |
01:58:34 |
|
3187 |
8294 |
VICTOR PASTOR BEJARANO |
431 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:34 |
|
3188 |
8161 |
JOSÉ PEDRO MORENTE BRIGINAL |
432 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:35 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
3189 |
5032 |
IGNACIO VILASECA MARTINEZ |
712 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:36 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
3190 |
7088 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ARIZA BAQUERO |
713 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:37 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
3191 |
8153 |
FELIPE MORENO HERRERIAS |
239 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:37 |
|
3192 |
4781 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SAN MARTIN ESPINAR |
115 |
VETERANO E |
01:58:37 |
MOSQUETEROS MALAGA |
3193 |
8617 |
MARCOS DAVID SÁNCHEZ HERRERA |
624 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:38 |
|
3194 |
4800 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MONCAYO |
433 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:40 |
|
3195 |
3912 |
FELIPE JIMÉNEZ BARTOLOMÉ |
714 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:40 |
|
3196 |
1087 |
SERGIO BAENA ROMERO |
434 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:42 |
ISLATRANS |
3197 |
1084 |
FRANCESCO BACCIARELLI |
240 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:42 |
SUBBIANO MARATHON |
3198 |
4480 |
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ CALZADO |
435 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:45 |
|
3199 |
8289 |
FRAN PASAMON ESTEBAN |
436 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:46 |
SICORIS LLEIDA |
3200 |
8405 |
JOSÉ RAYA AGUILERA |
625 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:46 |
AGUITEAM |
3201 |
1020 |
JOSE ANTONIO ALBA PARDO |
437 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:48 |
MARBELLA TRAIL TEAM |
3202 |
2073 |
CARLOS VALDIVIELSO MARTINEZ |
241 |
VETERANO D |
01:58:49 |
|
3203 |
1377 |
MARI CARMEN GAMEZ LAGOS |
55 |
VETERANA C |
01:58:49 |
MARBELLA TRAIL TEAM |
3204 |
7504 |
DOMINGO EXPOSITO BALUFO |
438 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:49 |
CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN |
3205 |
10846 |
SANTIAGO RICO JORGE |
439 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:50 |
|
3206 |
3621 |
ALEJANDRO GALLEGO SANCHEZ |
715 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:50 |
TEMPLARIOS |
3207 |
7436 |
ISRAEL DEL PINO MILLÁN |
716 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:51 |
|
3208 |
7378 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CRUZ RUIZ |
650 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:51 |
|
3209 |
7603 |
DAVID GARCIA HERRERA |
651 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:52 |
|
3210 |
7650 |
JOSÉ DAVID GAVILÁN CARVAJAL |
626 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:53 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
3211 |
4410 |
MIGUEL ORTEGA GUTIÉRREZ |
38 |
VETERANO F |
01:58:54 |
ISTÁN |
3212 |
8374 |
MIGUEL A PRESA JAEN |
440 |
VETERANO C |
01:58:55 |
|
3213 |
8344 |
SAUL PINEDA ESCOBAR |
717 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:56 |
|
3214 |
4302 |
JOSE MARIA MORENO OLMEDO |
652 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:56 |
|
3215 |
8346 |
ARACELI PINO LARA |
56 |
VETERANA C |
01:58:57 |
|
3216 |
10923 |
RAÚL SALAS TORRES |
627 |
VETERANO A |
01:58:58 |
MARBELLA DEL SOL |
3217 |
3640 |
RAÚL GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ |
653 |
VETERANO B |
01:58:59 |
MESA Y MANTEL |
3218 |
7102 |
MANUEL ATIENZA |
718 |
SENIOR masc |
01:58:59 |
|
3219 |
10916 |
ROSARIO RUIZ PÉREZ |
73 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:04 |
|
3220 |
7828 |
JUAN ANTONIO JAIME ACEDO |
116 |
VETERANO E |
01:59:05 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
3221 |
4691 |
JAVIER ROMÁN ALVARADO |
441 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:05 |
|
3222 |
8173 |
SILVIA MOYANO SOTO |
107 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:06 |
HUELIN TRIATLÓN |
3223 |
10173 |
JOSE CASTRO SÁNCHEZ |
442 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:06 |
|
3224 |
175 |
MÓNICA HERVÁS GALISTEO |
66 |
VETERANA B |
01:59:06 |
NERJA - UMA |
3225 |
7494 |
VALERIO ANTONIO ESPEJO FERNANDEZ |
654 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:06 |
|
3226 |
7228 |
JULIA CALVO NIETO |
108 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:06 |
|
3227 |
7706 |
IVÁN MARCOS GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
719 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:07 |
|
3228 |
7732 |
ANTONIO JAVIER GONZALEZ PERALES |
443 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:07 |
|
3229 |
8307 |
ERIC PEÑA GONZÁLEZ |
655 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3230 |
4824 |
DANI SANTOS BAZÁN |
628 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:08 |
|
3231 |
7151 |
LAZZARO BIGNAMI |
720 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:08 |
|
3232 |
7683 |
ANA BELÉN GÓMEZ LÓPEZ |
109 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:09 |
|
3233 |
11069 |
DAVID ZAYAS ROBLES |
444 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:09 |
|
3234 |
3441 |
MARTIN DERRIER |
721 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:10 |
|
3235 |
8429 |
SALVADOR DAVID RIOBOO |
656 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:10 |
|
3236 |
4563 |
SEBASTIÁN PUCHE HERNÁNDEZ |
242 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:10 |
|
3237 |
7110 |
CIPRIANO ANGEL BAEZA RIOBOO |
722 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:10 |
|
3238 |
10326 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA CAMACHO |
629 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:11 |
|
3239 |
7913 |
BENJAMIN LILLY |
445 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:13 |
|
3240 |
7365 |
ALEJANDRO CORTÉS LUNA |
723 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:13 |
|
3241 |
8761 |
MARTA VALENZUELA |
110 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:14 |
|
3242 |
7171 |
ANGEL BRAVO SANCHEZ |
446 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:14 |
|
3243 |
7655 |
RUTH GIBSON |
74 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:14 |
|
3244 |
4645 |
ANTONIO ROCA NARVAEZ |
447 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:15 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3245 |
7654 |
JO GIBSON |
75 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:15 |
|
3246 |
1060 |
ROCÍO ARAGÓN MORALES |
111 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3247 |
1445 |
GERARDO GONZÁLEZ ESCOBAR |
657 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:16 |
|
3248 |
7054 |
JOSE ANTONIO AMATE FORTES |
448 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:17 |
|
3249 |
8589 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL SALINAS MOLINA |
658 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:17 |
|
3250 |
8575 |
JOSÉ LUÍS SABORIDO DÍAZ |
243 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:18 |
|
3251 |
10066 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTEROS |
449 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:18 |
|
3252 |
10388 |
DAVID GONZALEZ |
659 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:18 |
|
3253 |
3901 |
ALEJANDRO INFANTE SÁNCHEZ |
37 |
promesa masc |
01:59:18 |
SUPER OPOSITORES |
3254 |
7850 |
VIRGINIA JIMENEZ LOPEZ |
57 |
VETERANA C |
01:59:18 |
GAR |
3255 |
8464 |
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARRIDO |
724 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:19 |
|
3256 |
8618 |
MARIA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ LARA |
112 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:19 |
|
3257 |
8239 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ |
630 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:19 |
CLUB ATLETISMO PRIMEGUIS |
3258 |
7384 |
SALVADOR CUENCA GUERRERO |
244 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:19 |
|
3259 |
3686 |
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ |
660 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:20 |
|
3260 |
8046 |
YAIZA HIEDRA MARTÍNEZ GONZALEZ |
113 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:20 |
|
3261 |
3502 |
RAFAEL ESPEJO BARRANCO |
725 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:21 |
|
3262 |
7056 |
ELENA AMOSTEGUI FERNANDEZ |
58 |
VETERANA C |
01:59:21 |
VALLE DE RICOTE |
3263 |
4471 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PELAEZ ZAMORA |
450 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:21 |
RUNNING UMA |
3264 |
7471 |
ANTONIA MARIA DOMINGUEZ LINARES |
14 |
VETERANA D |
01:59:22 |
|
3265 |
7332 |
RAQUEL CISNEROS MARTÍNEZ |
76 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:22 |
C.D.CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
3266 |
8545 |
JOSE RUEDA TAMAYO |
39 |
VETERANO F |
01:59:22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3267 |
10245 |
RUBÉN DOMÍNGUEZ OLALLA |
726 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:23 |
|
3268 |
4727 |
ALVARO RUBIO GOMEZ |
661 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:23 |
|
3269 |
7927 |
JUAN JOSÉ LÓPEZ CABRERA |
451 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:23 |
|
3270 |
10746 |
CARLOS PALANCA |
662 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:23 |
|
3271 |
7542 |
JAIME FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ DE LA SIERRA |
727 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:23 |
|
3272 |
7340 |
FRANCISCO COCERA JIMÉNEZ |
728 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:25 |
|
3273 |
10400 |
RAFAEL GONZALEZ MARQUEZ |
631 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:25 |
|
3274 |
8794 |
JULIAN VERA SOSA |
452 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:26 |
|
3275 |
8271 |
FRANCISCO ANDRES PADILLA LEON |
117 |
VETERANO E |
01:59:26 |
|
3276 |
7511 |
BORJA FERNÁNDEZ |
729 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:26 |
|
3277 |
8561 |
SUSANA RUIZ MARTÍN |
67 |
VETERANA B |
01:59:26 |
|
3278 |
7456 |
ANA KARLA DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ |
114 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:26 |
|
3279 |
5086 |
|
453 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:27 |
DECATHLON |
3280 |
5087 |
|
663 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:27 |
DECATHLON |
3281 |
4153 |
PACO MARTIN MUÑOZ |
632 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:28 |
|
3282 |
7639 |
FERNANDO GARCÍA-OLIVA RUIZ DE LA HERRÁN |
664 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:29 |
MEDITERRANEO |
3283 |
4228 |
GRACIA MARÍA MENDOZA RAMA |
115 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:29 |
|
3284 |
5130 |
|
59 |
VETERANA C |
01:59:29 |
|
3285 |
10298 |
JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ VERA |
633 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:30 |
|
3286 |
8022 |
ANDRES MARTIN DUARTE |
665 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:31 |
|
3287 |
3929 |
ÁNGEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO |
730 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:31 |
|
3288 |
4794 |
JUAN MANUEL SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
666 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:32 |
|
3289 |
4538 |
DANIEL PINOS GALINDO |
731 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:32 |
|
3290 |
8711 |
ROSARIO TENES GARCIA |
77 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:32 |
|
3291 |
7187 |
LUIS BUENO CONEJO |
667 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:33 |
|
3292 |
7391 |
ELIZABETH CUNLIFFE |
78 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:33 |
|
3293 |
7306 |
RAUL CEBRERO |
732 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:34 |
|
3294 |
7897 |
JULIO CÉSAR LEAL DURÁN |
668 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:34 |
|
3295 |
8203 |
JAVIER NAVARRO DE PABLOS |
733 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:35 |
|
3296 |
11067 |
FERNANDO ZARAGOZA LUQUE |
634 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:36 |
|
3297 |
7977 |
JUAN PEDRO LUQUE ROSAS |
669 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:36 |
AIRA RUNNING CLUB - CÓRDOBA |
3298 |
4237 |
RAFAEL MESA CORCHADO |
454 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:36 |
C.D. TRAZACAMINOS |
3299 |
10202 |
SERGIO COSANO CRUZ |
670 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:37 |
|
3300 |
8350 |
JAIME PIQUERAS ESTEPA |
734 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:37 |
|
3301 |
1488 |
EVA MARIA HERRERA HERRERA |
79 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:38 |
CANEAN |
3302 |
7538 |
VICTOR JOSE FERNANDEZ PEREZ |
671 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:38 |
|
3303 |
3875 |
HELGE ARNFINN HOLMEN |
245 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:38 |
|
3304 |
4571 |
ANDREAS PUSTEJOVSKY |
455 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:39 |
|
3305 |
3081 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ARISPON ORTIZ |
672 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:39 |
MARATÓN MARCHENA |
3306 |
10501 |
JOSE LEIVA ROSA |
635 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:41 |
|
3307 |
7970 |
JOSÉ JESÚS LOZANO RAMOS |
246 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:43 |
|
3308 |
8199 |
FRANCISCO NAVARRETE ROCA |
735 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:43 |
|
3309 |
8233 |
GERALDINE O'KEEFFE |
60 |
VETERANA C |
01:59:44 |
|
3310 |
7917 |
JUAN DE DIOS LIÑÁN SILLERO |
247 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:44 |
|
3311 |
4355 |
IGNACIO NAVARRETE GOMEZ |
673 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:44 |
|
3312 |
4442 |
FRANCIS PALOMO GUTIÉRREZ |
736 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:44 |
BALAS PERDIAS |
3313 |
8198 |
EDUARDO NAVARRETE PENDÓN |
737 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:45 |
MOSCATEL RUNNERS |
3314 |
4203 |
JESUS MATEO MARTINEZ |
738 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:46 |
NINGUNO |
3315 |
7937 |
CARLOS LOPEZ HIDALGO |
739 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:46 |
|
3316 |
8690 |
MAGNE SOLHEIM |
118 |
VETERANO E |
01:59:46 |
POEM |
3317 |
10559 |
BORJA LUQUE |
740 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:46 |
FORUS RUNNERS |
3318 |
4945 |
JOSÉ MARTÍN TORRÚS MACHADO |
456 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:47 |
FORUS RUNNERS |
3319 |
4491 |
LUZ MARIA PÉREZ GARCIA |
68 |
VETERANA B |
01:59:48 |
|
3320 |
7322 |
ANTONIO CHECA LARA |
741 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:48 |
|
3321 |
4496 |
ANA BELÉN PÉREZ LOMEÑA |
61 |
VETERANA C |
01:59:49 |
NO |
3322 |
7599 |
MARI CARMEN GARCIA GOMEZ |
69 |
VETERANA B |
01:59:50 |
|
3323 |
10273 |
DIANA FARZANEH PEÑA |
80 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:50 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
3324 |
3436 |
JULIAN DELGADO ROLDAN |
674 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:51 |
|
3325 |
10571 |
MIGUEL JESUS MACIAS PARTAL |
636 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:51 |
|
3326 |
4979 |
JONATAN VALLEJO ESPINAR |
742 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:51 |
|
3327 |
10997 |
JOSE ANTONIO TOLEDO ACEDO |
637 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:51 |
|
3328 |
8462 |
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ |
248 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:52 |
ENTRENAMIENTOS J. SARRIA |
3329 |
10897 |
MONTSERRAT ROSALES RAMALLO |
81 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:52 |
C.D CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
3330 |
3986 |
ANTONIO LIÑÁN BERSABÉ |
457 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:52 |
ATLETAS DE GUADALMAR |
3331 |
7183 |
JUAN JOSÉ BRUÑO RAMÍREZ |
638 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:52 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
3332 |
7209 |
CARINA CABELLO PETERSEN |
70 |
VETERANA B |
01:59:53 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
3333 |
8386 |
DAVID RABASCO RONDA |
675 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:53 |
|
3334 |
8785 |
ALEJANDRO VÁZQUEZ VARGAS |
676 |
VETERANO B |
01:59:54 |
|
3335 |
7533 |
LEOPOLDO FERNÁNDEZ MOLINARY |
639 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:55 |
|
3336 |
8250 |
ALICIA ORTEGA MIRON |
82 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:56 |
|
3337 |
10977 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIA MINGORANCE |
249 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:56 |
BAR SORIA RANIN TIM |
3338 |
10876 |
EMILIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
250 |
VETERANO D |
01:59:57 |
BAR SORIA RANIN TIM |
3339 |
7616 |
OLIVER GARCÍA MEDINA |
743 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:57 |
CICLISTA VELEÑO |
3340 |
4365 |
JULIAN NAVAS CRESPO |
744 |
SENIOR masc |
01:59:57 |
|
3341 |
111 |
ADRIAN ESPINOSA ALVAREZ |
640 |
VETERANO A |
01:59:58 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
3342 |
4125 |
NURIA MARTÍ TORRICO |
83 |
VETERANA A |
01:59:59 |
|
3343 |
3606 |
SARA MARÍA GALISTEO PÉREZ |
116 |
SENIOR fem |
01:59:59 |
|
3344 |
3453 |
PEDRO JESUS DÍAZ MARTÍN |
458 |
VETERANO C |
01:59:59 |
|
3345 |
8126 |
DANIEL MONTAÑEZ GUTIERREZ |
745 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:02 |
|
3346 |
8541 |
RAFAEL RUEDA JIMÉNEZ |
119 |
VETERANO E |
02:00:02 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
3347 |
8845 |
VÍCTOR ZURITA ESCOBAR |
459 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:03 |
MAREA NARANJA |
3348 |
10264 |
MARCOS ESQUIVIAS TEMPRADO |
641 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:03 |
|
3349 |
4625 |
ANTONIO JESUS RIOJA RICO |
746 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:03 |
|
3350 |
7284 |
JUAN CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ |
642 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:04 |
|
3351 |
8736 |
MARIBEL TORRES ROMÁN |
117 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:04 |
GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO |
3352 |
8369 |
ANA MARÍA POZA FERNÁNDEZ |
118 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:05 |
|
3353 |
8115 |
MACARENA MIRANDA SÁNCHEZ |
119 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:06 |
|
3354 |
384 |
GERARDO VARGAS LUQUE |
251 |
VETERANO D |
02:00:06 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
3355 |
380 |
GUILLERMO URRESTARAZU CAPELLAN |
677 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:07 |
CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA |
3356 |
8335 |
MANUEL PEREZ MORENO |
678 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:07 |
|
3357 |
10986 |
VICENTE TAHOCES ROMERO |
679 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:07 |
|
3358 |
3546 |
JUANCARLOS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ |
747 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:07 |
SÚPER OPOSITORES MÁLAGA |
3359 |
10221 |
JAVIER DEJESUS MOLINA |
460 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:08 |
|
3360 |
8325 |
ELENA PÉREZ INFANTES |
120 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:09 |
|
3361 |
8696 |
MANUEL SOTO GONZÁLEZ |
643 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:09 |
|
3362 |
10396 |
ROBERTO GONZALEZ HERRERA |
748 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:10 |
|
3363 |
8709 |
ALEJANDRO TAMAYO MILLAN |
749 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:10 |
|
3364 |
8564 |
ANDREA RUIZ PEREZ |
4 |
SUB23 promesa fem |
02:00:10 |
|
3365 |
10967 |
PEDRO SERRANO LOPEZ |
750 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:10 |
BOX OLIMPO MALAGA |
3366 |
10797 |
ALICIA PIZARRO |
84 |
VETERANA A |
02:00:10 |
|
3367 |
4168 |
LUIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALONSO |
461 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:11 |
´NO |
3368 |
7806 |
JANE HUGHES |
8 |
VETERANA E |
02:00:11 |
HASTINGS RUNNERS |
3369 |
10650 |
ALEJANDRO MIRAS NARBONA |
644 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:11 |
|
3370 |
4070 |
CAROLINA LUQUE CALVO |
121 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:12 |
|
3371 |
4559 |
JUAN MANUEL PRADOS MACIAS |
680 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:12 |
|
3372 |
3153 |
GRZEGORZ BERES |
681 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:13 |
|
3373 |
4855 |
JUAN SERRANO DIAZ |
38 |
promesa masc |
02:00:13 |
|
3374 |
3729 |
PALOMA GERMAN GOMEZ |
9 |
VETERANA E |
02:00:13 |
|
3375 |
3355 |
FRANCISCO CORNEJO MUÑOZ |
645 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3376 |
3244 |
DIEGO CAÑETE MOYA |
682 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:15 |
|
3377 |
8330 |
VICTORINO PEREZ MARTIN |
462 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:15 |
ÓRGIVA |
3378 |
7928 |
ALBERTO LOPEZ CEBRIAN |
252 |
VETERANO D |
02:00:15 |
|
3379 |
8316 |
PILAR PEREZ BUENO |
122 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:15 |
|
3380 |
3035 |
ALFONSO ALCAIDE PINTOR |
646 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:16 |
KENYATAS DE SANTAELLA |
3381 |
7382 |
LIZ CUDBY |
123 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:16 |
|
3382 |
7458 |
FRANCISCO DIAZ-MARTIN |
683 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:16 |
|
3383 |
7687 |
SILVIA GOMEZ PALLARES |
85 |
VETERANA A |
02:00:17 |
CLUB CORREDORES |
3384 |
8064 |
TOMÁS MÁRTIR SÁNCHEZ |
684 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:17 |
|
3385 |
7589 |
ALBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
253 |
VETERANO D |
02:00:18 |
|
3386 |
3099 |
GONZALO AVILA GURIDI |
647 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:19 |
|
3387 |
7231 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS CAMACHO GÓMEZ |
751 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:19 |
|
3388 |
7731 |
BORJA GONZÁLEZ- PALENZUELA GRACIA |
752 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:20 |
ASURUNNERS |
3389 |
8039 |
MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA |
71 |
VETERANA B |
02:00:20 |
|
3390 |
7658 |
JOSE MIGUEL GIL VARGAS |
648 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:21 |
|
3391 |
4252 |
ANGEL MIRANDA MORA |
254 |
VETERANO D |
02:00:22 |
|
3392 |
7285 |
JOSE MARIA CASAÑA RUIZ |
685 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:22 |
|
3393 |
3288 |
MARÍA DEL MAR CASTILLA CASTELLANO |
72 |
VETERANA B |
02:00:23 |
|
3394 |
8117 |
GEMA MOLDES ANAYA |
73 |
VETERANA B |
02:00:23 |
|
3395 |
4747 |
MARIO RUIZ ESCALANTE |
255 |
VETERANO D |
02:00:24 |
CD TRIATLON INACUA |
3396 |
8188 |
ARTURO MUÑOZ ROJANO |
753 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:25 |
WHO SAID FEAR? |
3397 |
8063 |
MARIA MARTINEZ-SAGARRA |
74 |
VETERANA B |
02:00:26 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
3398 |
3792 |
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ SAN SEGUNDO |
686 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3399 |
7757 |
MARCOS GUERRERO TEJADA |
754 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:27 |
|
3400 |
7429 |
CESAR DEL CAMPO LEE |
687 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:28 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
3401 |
209 |
CHARO LOPEZ DEL RIO |
10 |
VETERANA E |
02:00:28 |
ATLETISMO NERJA |
3402 |
7902 |
DAVID LEÓN BECERRA |
688 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:28 |
|
3403 |
4964 |
VICTOR UTRILLA DE PAZOS |
755 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:29 |
|
3404 |
1658 |
FRANCISCO DE PAULA MEDINA ARAGON |
463 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:29 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA |
3405 |
1725 |
MANUEL MATIAS MUÑOZ CALVO |
689 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:30 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA |
3406 |
7862 |
FERNANDO JIMENEZ TORIBIO |
690 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:30 |
|
3407 |
1196 |
PAQUI CARRASCO LOSADA |
75 |
VETERANA B |
02:00:31 |
|
3408 |
8661 |
Mª BELÉN SEPÚLVEDA LUCENA |
62 |
VETERANA C |
02:00:32 |
DKZRUNNERS |
3409 |
8074 |
LES MCKEE |
649 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:32 |
CALPEANS A.C. |
3410 |
10831 |
SERGIO RAMÍREZ SCHINDEL |
691 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:33 |
|
3411 |
1726 |
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ CALVO |
464 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:33 |
CENTRO DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA |
3412 |
7677 |
PEDRO MANUEL GÓMEZ FABRE |
465 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:33 |
UMA |
3413 |
7138 |
DAVID BENITEZ GARCIA |
692 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:33 |
MONTEMAR |
3414 |
8833 |
ESMERALDA ZAMORA ORTEGA |
124 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:33 |
|
3415 |
10133 |
RAFAEL CALLEJA MORALES |
466 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:33 |
|
3416 |
3532 |
JOSÉ ENRIQUE FERNÁNDEZ CARRODEGUAS |
650 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:34 |
|
3417 |
7276 |
SERGIO CARRILLO GARCÍA |
693 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:35 |
|
3418 |
10480 |
ADEL KHADER HERNANDEZ |
651 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:36 |
|
3419 |
7871 |
PIRITA MARIA JURMU |
76 |
VETERANA B |
02:00:36 |
|
3420 |
8468 |
SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ MONTERO |
756 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:37 |
|
3421 |
4154 |
JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN MUÑOZ |
694 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:38 |
C.D. SOHAIL-LA SENDA |
3422 |
8704 |
GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO |
652 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:38 |
|
3423 |
3906 |
CARLOS JATIVA SANCHEZ |
653 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:39 |
|
3424 |
10881 |
MARIA JOSE ROMAN MOLINERO |
125 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:39 |
|
3425 |
10786 |
JERONIMO RAMÓN PEREZ PÉREZ |
467 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:40 |
JERO1969 |
3426 |
7488 |
IÑIGO ERROZ SAN JOSE |
695 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:40 |
|
3427 |
224 |
ANTONIO MARAÑÓN SÁNCHEZ |
757 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:41 |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
3428 |
4241 |
LOLO MILANÉS JIMENEZ |
120 |
VETERANO E |
02:00:42 |
|
3429 |
8710 |
RAÚL TEJEDOR RODRIGUEZ |
758 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:42 |
|
3430 |
8663 |
MARÍA SERRANO MÁRQUEZ |
126 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:42 |
|
3431 |
8364 |
LOLI POSTIGO CABELLO |
63 |
VETERANA C |
02:00:45 |
RUNNING UMA |
3432 |
8523 |
ISAAC RONDA BERMÚDEZ |
654 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:45 |
74860367J |
3433 |
4780 |
LIDIA SAMPEDRO MORENO |
64 |
VETERANA C |
02:00:45 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
3434 |
7662 |
CARLOS GINER MARTÍNEZ |
655 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:46 |
REDOLAT TEAM |
3435 |
10257 |
JOSE ANTONIO ESCOBAR HINOJOSA |
696 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:47 |
|
3436 |
3903 |
ALBERTO IVARS ADROVER |
468 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:47 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
3437 |
374 |
TOÑI TORREBLANCA PEREZ |
15 |
VETERANA D |
02:00:47 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
3438 |
10134 |
JUAN MANUEL CALMAESTRA PAREJA |
697 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:48 |
|
3439 |
7090 |
RUBEN ARIZA TRUJILLO |
759 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:48 |
|
3440 |
10384 |
JOSE GABRIEL GOMEZ MORENO |
469 |
VETERANO C |
02:00:48 |
CENTRO FISIOTERAPIA SAN PEDRO |
3441 |
7278 |
MIGUEL CARRILLO MUÑOZ |
698 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:49 |
|
3442 |
7728 |
PABLO GONZALEZ MORENO |
760 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:49 |
|
3443 |
4244 |
MARIA MILLAN GARCIA |
127 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:49 |
|
3444 |
8684 |
ÓSCAR SOBRINO HIDALGO |
699 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:50 |
|
3445 |
4535 |
JOSÉ PINEL UBAGO |
656 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:50 |
|
3446 |
7572 |
DOMINGO GALVEZ |
700 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:50 |
|
3447 |
4216 |
MARÍA JOSÉ MEDINA PÉREZ |
65 |
VETERANA C |
02:00:51 |
CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA |
3448 |
4896 |
ERIC SPAETY |
121 |
VETERANO E |
02:00:51 |
COLMAR MC |
3449 |
3472 |
JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ GALDEANO |
761 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:52 |
|
3450 |
1163 |
ADRIAN CALVENTE JIMENEZ |
762 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:53 |
#LAZORRERA |
3451 |
1192 |
JOSE LUIS CARO CABELLO |
40 |
VETERANO F |
02:00:53 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
3452 |
4762 |
RAFAEL RUIZ RAMIREZ |
657 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:54 |
|
3453 |
1586 |
ITZIAR LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
128 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:54 |
ATLETISMO ZAFRA |
3454 |
7851 |
RAFAEL JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ |
701 |
VETERANO B |
02:00:56 |
|
3455 |
7693 |
CARMEN GONZALEZ ALGUACIL |
129 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:56 |
|
3456 |
7117 |
ANTONIO JESUS BARQUERO GONZALEZ |
658 |
VETERANO A |
02:00:57 |
|
3457 |
4114 |
ANA MARQUES LOURENCO |
130 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:57 |
|
3458 |
8011 |
ANA MÁRQUEZ RUIZ |
131 |
SENIOR fem |
02:00:57 |
|
3459 |
4393 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLMO MUÑOZ |
256 |
VETERANO D |
02:00:57 |
|
3460 |
7635 |
JESÚS GARCÍA TAMAYO |
763 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:59 |
|
3461 |
8463 |
RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
764 |
SENIOR masc |
02:00:59 |
74871736C |
3462 |
8428 |
JACINTO RINCON LINARES |
257 |
VETERANO D |
02:00:59 |
IRON RUNNER'S |
3463 |
10818 |
HORTENSE QUAZZA |
5 |
SUB23 promesa fem |
02:01:00 |
|
3464 |
8206 |
RAFAEL JESUS NAVARRO MARTINEZ |
659 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:00 |
|
3465 |
10787 |
MARISA PÉREZ ROMERO |
86 |
VETERANA A |
02:01:02 |
|
3466 |
3200 |
JUAN MANUEL CABRERA BERMON |
765 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:02 |
|
3467 |
8676 |
CRISTÓBAL JOSÉ SILVA TOVAR |
702 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:03 |
|
3468 |
3715 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENA |
660 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:03 |
|
3469 |
7453 |
ILDEFONSO DIAZ MOLINA |
703 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:03 |
|
3470 |
7374 |
JOSÉ MARIA CRESPO RIVERO |
661 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:04 |
|
3471 |
5045 |
ENRIQUE VILLEGAS ZAMORA |
704 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:04 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3472 |
4251 |
ALEXANDER MIRAGAYA GARCIA |
766 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:04 |
|
3473 |
10317 |
MANUEL GALINDO MORENO |
767 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:05 |
|
3474 |
10226 |
ISAAC DEL VALLE ESCALANTE |
662 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:06 |
|
3475 |
3167 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BOLLERO RANCHAL |
470 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:07 |
TDK |
3476 |
8488 |
PATRICK RODRIGUS3 |
122 |
VETERANO E |
02:01:07 |
TAXANDRIA ATLETIEK |
3477 |
8687 |
JORGE SOLA GÓMEZ |
768 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:07 |
|
3478 |
7357 |
ISIDORO CORNEJO GARCÍA |
123 |
VETERANO E |
02:01:08 |
|
3479 |
3013 |
JUAN AGUILAR AGUILERA |
705 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:08 |
|
3480 |
7878 |
NICOLAS KIERDELEWICZ |
706 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:09 |
LEGROUP |
3481 |
4139 |
ANTONIO MARTIN GARCIA |
663 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:09 |
ENTRENAMIENTOS JUAN SARRIA |
3482 |
7953 |
EUTIMIO LOPEZ PEDROSA |
124 |
VETERANO E |
02:01:10 |
TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS |
3483 |
7770 |
SALVADOR GUTIÉRREZ RUIZ |
471 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:10 |
|
3484 |
8695 |
JOSÉ LUIS SOTO CASTILLEJO |
664 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:11 |
|
3485 |
1619 |
ANTONIO MARTI |
707 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:12 |
RM 930 |
3486 |
8073 |
FRANZ MATHEIS |
665 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:13 |
|
3487 |
8129 |
JOSE LUIS MONTESINOS FERNANDEZ |
258 |
VETERANO D |
02:01:13 |
PEÑA MADRIDISTA ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE |
3488 |
10660 |
LOLY MONTERO RUBIO |
66 |
VETERANA C |
02:01:13 |
CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN |
3489 |
10658 |
MARÍA DOLORES MONTALBÁN PASCUAL |
67 |
VETERANA C |
02:01:13 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
3490 |
4075 |
JESUS LUQUE LOPEZ |
769 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:14 |
|
3491 |
3738 |
MATIAS JOSE GIL PALACIOS |
708 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:14 |
|
3492 |
7196 |
CARLOS BUZO GONZÁLEZ |
709 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:15 |
|
3493 |
4074 |
JUAN CARLOS LUQUE LOPEZ |
666 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:15 |
|
3494 |
8399 |
RAFAEL RAMOS ESCAÑO |
710 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:15 |
|
3495 |
7669 |
GONZALO GODOY FRANCO |
667 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:15 |
|
3496 |
8522 |
ARNAUD ROMPEN |
770 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:16 |
|
3497 |
7405 |
ANTONIO DE HARO CALDERÓN |
472 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:17 |
|
3498 |
4956 |
LUIS TUR GUTIÉRREZ |
39 |
promesa masc |
02:01:17 |
|
3499 |
7904 |
SEBASTIÁN MANUEL LEÓN MARTÍN |
473 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:18 |
|
3500 |
7750 |
Mª ÁNGELES GUERRERO LEÓN |
132 |
SENIOR fem |
02:01:18 |
|
3501 |
4583 |
JUAN MANUEL RAIGÓN HIDALGO |
771 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:18 |
|
3502 |
3290 |
JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLA LEAL |
668 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:19 |
|
3503 |
8485 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ VILLAMUELA |
669 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:19 |
TEAM RAPAZ |
3504 |
8486 |
CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ VILLAMUELA |
772 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:20 |
|
3505 |
10924 |
ESTEFANIA SALAZAR RAMIREZ |
77 |
VETERANA B |
02:01:20 |
LEGROUP |
3506 |
8583 |
CRISTINA SALAZAR RAMIREZ |
78 |
VETERANA B |
02:01:20 |
|
3507 |
10380 |
LUIS GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
773 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:20 |
|
3508 |
8614 |
HELIODORO SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ |
259 |
VETERANO D |
02:01:21 |
|
3509 |
8244 |
PEDRO ANTONIO ORTEGA CHACON |
670 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:22 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
3510 |
10196 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN CORONIL BARRIOS |
87 |
VETERANA A |
02:01:23 |
|
3511 |
3250 |
F. DANIEL CÁRDENAS CASADO |
671 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:23 |
C.A. ARROYO DE LA MIEL |
3512 |
4541 |
THEA PLUISTER |
16 |
VETERANA D |
02:01:23 |
AV HERA |
3513 |
4900 |
HANNIE STAM |
11 |
VETERANA E |
02:01:23 |
HERA |
3514 |
8654 |
MARGA SEGURA ACUAVIVA |
68 |
VETERANA C |
02:01:24 |
|
3515 |
10263 |
RICARDO ESQUIVIAS QUESADA |
711 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:24 |
|
3516 |
10223 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL BOZ GONZÁLEZ |
672 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:25 |
|
3517 |
7618 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA OCAÑA |
712 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:25 |
|
3518 |
7778 |
HENAR HARTMANN VELASCO |
69 |
VETERANA C |
02:01:27 |
|
3519 |
10246 |
LUIS DOMINGUEZ PEREZ |
713 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:27 |
|
3520 |
8563 |
PEDRO MANUEL RUIZ PEREZ |
673 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:27 |
|
3521 |
8648 |
JULIA SANTIAGO MONTORO |
133 |
SENIOR fem |
02:01:27 |
|
3522 |
7559 |
JUSTO FUENTES |
474 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:30 |
|
3523 |
10996 |
MARION TITZE |
12 |
VETERANA E |
02:01:31 |
LG NEUHÜTTEN |
3524 |
5056 |
DEBORAH WIT |
134 |
SENIOR fem |
02:01:31 |
|
3525 |
4853 |
FERNANDO SERRANO CARRILLO |
475 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:33 |
PEÑA SELI |
3526 |
7255 |
CARLOS CAÑAMERO JIMÉNEZ |
714 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:33 |
|
3527 |
4982 |
JUAN FRANCISCO VALLEJOS MATAS |
260 |
VETERANO D |
02:01:33 |
|
3528 |
3239 |
JUAN JESÚS CANO VALLE |
774 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:34 |
|
3529 |
3506 |
FRANCISCO ESPINOSA PRIETO |
674 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:34 |
RUNNERS XTREM |
3530 |
8400 |
DAVID RAMOS SÁEZ |
775 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:35 |
|
3531 |
10669 |
PEDRO MORALES CORCELLES |
476 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:35 |
|
3532 |
4960 |
JOSE LUIS URQUIZAR BUSTOS |
477 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:35 |
ILLOS RUNNERS |
3533 |
371 |
CRISTIANO SERGIO TOBOSO BERMUDEZ |
715 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:35 |
CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA |
3534 |
7417 |
SALVADOR DE LOS RÍOS ARAGONES |
716 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:36 |
|
3535 |
3528 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ ALCAIDE |
776 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:36 |
|
3536 |
10171 |
CARMEN CASTILLO MESA |
135 |
SENIOR fem |
02:01:38 |
NO |
3537 |
7714 |
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
717 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:39 |
|
3538 |
8590 |
MARIA DEL MAR SALINAS MUÑOZ |
70 |
VETERANA C |
02:01:39 |
RM 930 |
3539 |
7338 |
SONIA COBO BURGOS |
88 |
VETERANA A |
02:01:39 |
ILL@S RUNNERS |
3540 |
7769 |
MANUEL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ |
125 |
VETERANO E |
02:01:40 |
|
3541 |
7629 |
ANIBAL GARCIA RUFO |
718 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:41 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MARACENA |
3542 |
4552 |
RAFAEL POSTIGO CORTES |
719 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:41 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RINCON DE LA VICTORIA |
3543 |
4342 |
JULIO MUÑOZ MORENO |
720 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:42 |
POLISALUD |
3544 |
3427 |
ROBERTO CARLOS DEL RIO |
675 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:42 |
NINGUNO |
3545 |
10216 |
EDUARDO DE OSES MARTIN |
721 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:43 |
|
3546 |
11048 |
FERNANDO VERA JURADO |
478 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:44 |
|
3547 |
3384 |
JOSE ANGEL CUESTA ELICHE |
777 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:44 |
|
3548 |
8121 |
GERARDO MOLINA MOLINA |
479 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:45 |
|
3549 |
4052 |
MIIGUEL JAVIER LÓPEZ SANTIAGO |
778 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:45 |
|
3550 |
8025 |
MARIA JOSE MARTIN LEON |
89 |
VETERANA A |
02:01:45 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
3551 |
1116 |
ANDRÉS JESUS BELMONTE RODRIGUEZ |
480 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:46 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
3552 |
7266 |
DAVID CARMONA AGUILAR |
779 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:47 |
|
3553 |
7215 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ |
780 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:48 |
COMPLUTUM TRIATLÓN ALCALÁ DE HENARES |
3554 |
7239 |
JESUS MANUEL CAMPOS |
781 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:49 |
|
3555 |
3282 |
ANTONIO CARLOS CASTAÑEDA RODRÍGUEZ |
676 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:49 |
|
3556 |
8268 |
IRENE PADIAL REYES |
71 |
VETERANA C |
02:01:49 |
UNICORNIRUNNERS |
3557 |
8010 |
SUSANA MÁRQUEZ MORICHE |
79 |
VETERANA B |
02:01:49 |
|
3558 |
8265 |
ANTONIO PACHECO CASCO |
722 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:51 |
|
3559 |
8215 |
NOELIA NAVAS NAVAS |
80 |
VETERANA B |
02:01:52 |
CD. HONDONERO |
3560 |
255 |
MARÍA JOSÉ MORENO ROMERO |
90 |
VETERANA A |
02:01:53 |
CUEVA NERJA UMA |
3561 |
7827 |
ABRAHAM JAÉN SOTO |
677 |
VETERANO A |
02:01:54 |
|
3562 |
10873 |
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ PRADOS |
481 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:55 |
|
3563 |
8504 |
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO CALVO |
723 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:56 |
|
3564 |
5035 |
JOSE ANTONIO VILLA PEREZ |
782 |
SENIOR masc |
02:01:57 |
PUPIL TEAM |
3565 |
4551 |
LUIS JAVIER PORTILLO RODRIGO |
724 |
VETERANO B |
02:01:58 |
|
3566 |
11030 |
MARÍA VALLE MAESTRO |
81 |
VETERANA B |
02:01:58 |
|
3567 |
7909 |
DAMARIS LERENA GARCÍA |
136 |
SENIOR fem |
02:01:59 |
|
3568 |
4556 |
ANTONIO POVEDANO VILLEN |
482 |
VETERANO C |
02:01:59 |
MARATON ALCAUDETE |
3569 |
4550 |
JOAQUIN PORTILLO RODRIGO |
678 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:00 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3570 |
7495 |
JOSE ANTONIO ESPINOSA GARZON |
679 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:00 |
BICHOS RUNNERA |
3571 |
8363 |
FERNANDO PORTILLO RODRIGO |
725 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:00 |
|
3572 |
7292 |
ANDRES CASTAÑO CALVO |
726 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:00 |
|
3573 |
3635 |
AFRICA GAMITO PALACIOS |
91 |
VETERANA A |
02:02:03 |
|
3574 |
4178 |
MARIA LOURDES MARTINEZ GARRIDO |
82 |
VETERANA B |
02:02:03 |
|
3575 |
7026 |
CHRISTIAN ALBUERNE PELAEZ |
680 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:04 |
|
3576 |
7159 |
SERGIO BOCANEGRA ACOSTA |
681 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:04 |
|
3577 |
7873 |
JENNIFER KELLY |
17 |
VETERANA D |
02:02:04 |
|
3578 |
5111 |
|
72 |
VETERANA C |
02:02:05 |
|
3579 |
8475 |
PILAR RODRÍGUEZ REQUENA |
92 |
VETERANA A |
02:02:06 |
RUN04 |
3580 |
7855 |
LORENZO JIMÉNEZ MELGUIZO |
783 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:06 |
|
3581 |
8527 |
ANGELA ROSALES ESCABIAS |
137 |
SENIOR fem |
02:02:06 |
|
3582 |
3758 |
MANUEL GOMEZ MIRANDA |
682 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:07 |
XTREM RUNNERS |
3583 |
3815 |
JUAN MANUEL GUERRERO GALLARDO |
784 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:07 |
ATLETISMO CAMPILLOS |
3584 |
1208 |
ANTONIO CASTILLO ADAM |
727 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:08 |
|
3585 |
7808 |
EMILY HUNTER |
138 |
SENIOR fem |
02:02:09 |
|
3586 |
8281 |
JORGE PANI |
785 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:10 |
ANORMAL |
3587 |
10461 |
RAFAEL JIMÉNEZ ESQUINAS |
728 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:10 |
|
3588 |
4732 |
JUAN FRANCISCO RUEDA MATEOS |
786 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:11 |
|
3589 |
7068 |
NIZAR AOULAD RADI |
683 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:11 |
|
3590 |
4831 |
LAURA SARROCCHI |
83 |
VETERANA B |
02:02:11 |
PODISTICA CASALOTTI |
3591 |
4474 |
ANDRÉS PEÑA CABALLERO |
787 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:11 |
|
3592 |
7033 |
FRANCISCO TOMÁS ALGABA GARCIA |
684 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:13 |
|
3593 |
3951 |
DANIEL KAY LUQUE |
788 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:13 |
|
3594 |
7061 |
JAVIER OLIVER ANDRES MORENO |
483 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:13 |
|
3595 |
7065 |
DANIEL ANTUNEZ ROMAN |
685 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:13 |
|
3596 |
7066 |
JESUS ANTUNEZ ROMAN |
729 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:14 |
|
3597 |
3393 |
MAIRI DAWSON |
18 |
VETERANA D |
02:02:14 |
|
3598 |
7034 |
DIEGO ALGABA GARCÍA |
730 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:14 |
|
3599 |
8606 |
ALBERTO SANCHEZ DIAZ |
731 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:14 |
|
3600 |
8764 |
FERNANDO VALLE |
126 |
VETERANO E |
02:02:14 |
RUNNERS MADRID RIO |
3601 |
10953 |
MONICA SANTINO |
73 |
VETERANA C |
02:02:17 |
|
3602 |
8300 |
JUAN ANTONIO PEDRAZA GUTIÉRREZ |
789 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:17 |
|
3603 |
3154 |
JUAN FRANCISCO BERMUDEZ GARCÍA |
686 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:18 |
|
3604 |
10140 |
RAFAEL ÁNGEL CAMPOS GODOY |
790 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:18 |
|
3605 |
4481 |
ANDRÉS ALBERTO PÉREZ CAÑETE |
791 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:18 |
|
3606 |
7549 |
RAQUEL FLECHA |
139 |
SENIOR fem |
02:02:19 |
|
3607 |
1411 |
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA SIERRA |
792 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:19 |
|
3608 |
4332 |
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ GARCIA |
261 |
VETERANO D |
02:02:19 |
RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ |
3609 |
8052 |
JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ PAJARES |
793 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:20 |
|
3610 |
8301 |
SERGIO PEDRAZA GUTIÉRREZ |
794 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:20 |
|
3611 |
3223 |
EDUARDO JOSÉ CAMPOS ALCÁNTARA |
484 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:21 |
|
3612 |
4869 |
JOSÉ SIERRA CERDÁN |
262 |
VETERANO D |
02:02:21 |
|
3613 |
7907 |
RAFAEL LEON TORRES |
795 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:22 |
|
3614 |
10835 |
ALEJANDRO RAMOS MARTIN |
485 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:22 |
|
3615 |
8298 |
JUAN IGNACIO PAVON LARA |
687 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:22 |
|
3616 |
8258 |
ALFONSO ORTIZ VIDA |
263 |
VETERANO D |
02:02:23 |
|
3617 |
7745 |
MAGGY GROENENDAL |
84 |
VETERANA B |
02:02:23 |
|
3618 |
1766 |
FRANCISCO OLID CABRERA |
486 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:23 |
|
3619 |
8417 |
GABRIEL REINOSO SIMÓN |
487 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:23 |
|
3620 |
10085 |
MANUEL BENAVIDES GARCIA |
732 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:24 |
|
3621 |
7519 |
BEGOÑA FERNANDEZ BUITRON |
85 |
VETERANA B |
02:02:25 |
|
3622 |
7174 |
OSCAR BRIASCO SALA |
733 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:26 |
|
3623 |
7142 |
ISIDRO BERDUN RAMIREZ |
127 |
VETERANO E |
02:02:26 |
|
3624 |
8754 |
JOSÉ MANUEL VACAS GUTIÉRREZ |
796 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:26 |
AIRA RUNNING |
3625 |
7218 |
CIARAN CAHILL |
128 |
VETERANO E |
02:02:27 |
HAPPY FEET BLARNEY |
3626 |
1894 |
ALFONSO ROA |
40 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:02:27 |
|
3627 |
4045 |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ RUEDA |
734 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:27 |
|
3628 |
8397 |
ANTONIO RAMIREZ ZARAGOZA |
797 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:28 |
74871736C |
3629 |
10219 |
VÍCTOR DE VRIES BERNAL |
798 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:29 |
|
3630 |
11065 |
FATIMA ZAMORA |
93 |
VETERANA A |
02:02:29 |
C.D.MEDIA LEGUA BAENA |
3631 |
4586 |
MARÍA JOSÉ RAMÍREZ GARCÍA |
86 |
VETERANA B |
02:02:29 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
3632 |
4971 |
SARA VALENZUELA |
87 |
VETERANA B |
02:02:30 |
|
3633 |
4191 |
PAULINO MARTINEZ ROLDAN |
488 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:30 |
TRAIL RUNNERS LLORENÇA |
3634 |
7973 |
DAVID LUQUE GOMEZ |
799 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:32 |
BOX OLIMPO MALAGA |
3635 |
8797 |
WIM VERSTRAETEN |
489 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:33 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLON |
3636 |
7657 |
PABLO GIL TOSCANO |
800 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:36 |
|
3637 |
3568 |
PEPE FERRER MARIN |
735 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:37 |
|
3638 |
7162 |
PATRICK BOHN |
11 |
VETERANO G |
02:02:37 |
COLMAR MC |
3639 |
1117 |
CRISTOBAL BELMONTE ZURERA |
490 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:37 |
AMO ALLA |
3640 |
4312 |
DIEGO JESÚS MORIEL GARCESO |
801 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:38 |
|
3641 |
7890 |
MIGUEL LARA CRUZ |
736 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:38 |
|
3642 |
10376 |
NATIVIDAD GIRALDO ORTEGA |
140 |
SENIOR fem |
02:02:38 |
RUNNING UMA |
3643 |
8601 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ BOMBARELY |
491 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:39 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
3644 |
8584 |
CARLOS PRIMITIVO SALCEDO PLAZA |
492 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:39 |
|
3645 |
7701 |
RAFA GONZÁLEZ COMINO |
688 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:40 |
|
3646 |
10723 |
HAYDEN OCONNELL |
264 |
VETERANO D |
02:02:40 |
RUN KINVARA |
3647 |
10654 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MOLINA GARRIDO |
737 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:40 |
|
3648 |
4844 |
EVA SEGURA RODRIGUEZ |
94 |
VETERANA A |
02:02:40 |
|
3649 |
4665 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MEDINA |
265 |
VETERANO D |
02:02:41 |
C.A TESORILLO-SECADERO |
3650 |
4661 |
LIDIA ELENA RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN |
141 |
SENIOR fem |
02:02:41 |
|
3651 |
3945 |
ISAAC JURADO MATAS |
689 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:41 |
|
3652 |
8190 |
ALVARO MUÑOZ-ATANET SANCHEZ |
690 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:41 |
|
3653 |
11024 |
HERMAN PAUL ULLMANN |
738 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:42 |
|
3654 |
8277 |
YSABEL PALMERO SALONI |
74 |
VETERANA C |
02:02:43 |
CORRE CON NOSOTROS |
3655 |
3799 |
DAVID GORDILLO GARCIA |
691 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:44 |
TIRAD@S |
3656 |
3565 |
LUIS FERNANDEZ SUAREZ |
493 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:44 |
PEÑA SPORT |
3657 |
3566 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERRÁNDEZ FARIÑAS |
802 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:44 |
|
3658 |
10406 |
MARIA JOSE GONZÁLEZ RICO |
88 |
VETERANA B |
02:02:45 |
|
3659 |
8069 |
NATACHA MASSA ARRANZ |
75 |
VETERANA C |
02:02:45 |
ENPHORMA |
3660 |
15 |
CARMEN ARANDA VAZQUEZ |
13 |
VETERANA E |
02:02:45 |
NERJA-UMA |
3661 |
7881 |
MASINA KROPP CEFERINO |
142 |
SENIOR fem |
02:02:46 |
|
3662 |
10360 |
JAVIER GARIJO DEL PINO |
803 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:47 |
|
3663 |
4873 |
ÁLVARO SIMÓN QUERO |
0 |
|
02:02:47 |
29010 |
3664 |
7399 |
CARLOS DE BURGOS CARMONA |
804 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:48 |
|
3665 |
7476 |
JOSE DUARTE DIAZ |
129 |
VETERANO E |
02:02:49 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
3666 |
10429 |
MANUEL HERRERA GARCIA |
692 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:50 |
|
3667 |
8414 |
ANTONIO REINA JIMENEZ |
693 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:51 |
|
3668 |
7898 |
SERGIO LEDESMA BAENA |
739 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:52 |
|
3669 |
10670 |
PABLO MORALES LOZANO |
740 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:52 |
—- |
3670 |
4279 |
JAVIER MORALES GOMEZ |
741 |
VETERANO B |
02:02:54 |
GLASS DYNAMICS |
3671 |
280 |
MIKAELA PAIUS PAIUS |
95 |
VETERANA A |
02:02:54 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
3672 |
7641 |
LUIS GARNICA GOMEZ |
494 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:54 |
|
3673 |
8641 |
ALBERTO SANTANA CARRASCO |
694 |
VETERANO A |
02:02:55 |
|
3674 |
5115 |
|
143 |
SENIOR fem |
02:02:56 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
3675 |
4196 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTOS GEA |
495 |
VETERANO C |
02:02:57 |
|
3676 |
4819 |
MANUEL SANTANA ARJONA |
805 |
SENIOR masc |
02:02:58 |
ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA / CENTRO HOLISTIC |
3677 |
3050 |
EVA AMADOR RAMOS |
76 |
VETERANA C |
02:02:59 |
|
3678 |
10035 |
ALINA ALTSCHÄFFEL |
6 |
promesa fem |
02:03:00 |
|
3679 |
11035 |
MANUEL VARGAS BARRIONUEVO |
496 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:01 |
|
3680 |
4825 |
JUAN SANTOS ESCOLANO |
266 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:01 |
|
3681 |
8365 |
CAROLINA POSTIGO MARTÍN |
144 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:02 |
|
3682 |
8680 |
CARLOS SIMORTE GANCEDO |
695 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:03 |
|
3683 |
8059 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ VALDES |
696 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:03 |
|
3684 |
8827 |
RACHEL YAFFE |
145 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:04 |
|
3685 |
8162 |
MANUEL MORET FRANCO |
497 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:05 |
|
3686 |
4791 |
FRANCISCO J SÁNCHEZ GALLARDO |
806 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:05 |
|
3687 |
8200 |
DAMASA NAVARRETE TRENADO |
89 |
VETERANA B |
02:03:06 |
CLUB AIRA RUNNING |
3688 |
8304 |
DOMINIQUE PEIFFER |
498 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:06 |
|
3689 |
7707 |
ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
267 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:07 |
MARATÓN POZOBLANCO |
3690 |
3033 |
RAUL ALCAIDE |
697 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:07 |
|
3691 |
3370 |
KÉVIN COSTENTIN |
807 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:08 |
|
3692 |
8413 |
THOMAS REICHEL |
268 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:09 |
|
3693 |
3419 |
JIMENA DEL CASTILLO |
96 |
VETERANA A |
02:03:10 |
CORRECONNOSOTROS SANFABIO TEAM |
3694 |
7016 |
SERGIO AGUILERA ALTOLAGUIRRE |
269 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:11 |
|
3695 |
10169 |
EVARISTO CASTILLO CUBERO |
808 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:12 |
|
3696 |
5025 |
ESTEBAN VICEDO |
270 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:12 |
|
3697 |
7060 |
LORENZO ANDRADES CANTERO |
698 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:12 |
ATLETISMO ESTEPONA |
3698 |
7554 |
MARIA FONT MERINO |
77 |
VETERANA C |
02:03:12 |
|
3699 |
7234 |
JOSE J. CAMELO RODRIGUEZ |
499 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:16 |
|
3700 |
7136 |
JOSÉ LUIS BELLO LOPEZ |
742 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:17 |
|
3701 |
116 |
MARIBEL FERNÁNDEZ COBOS |
19 |
VETERANA D |
02:03:17 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
3702 |
7787 |
VICENTE HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
500 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:18 |
|
3703 |
10287 |
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
130 |
VETERANO E |
02:03:20 |
|
3704 |
8227 |
RUBÉN NOBLEJAS MIGUÉLEZ |
699 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:20 |
|
3705 |
10611 |
PEPE MARTÍNEZ FERNANDEZ-INFANTEZ |
501 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:21 |
|
3706 |
158 |
VISITACIÓN GONZÁLEZ LOBO |
90 |
VETERANA B |
02:03:22 |
ATLET CLÍNICAS RINCÓN |
3707 |
4008 |
LUIS LÓPEZ BRAVO |
271 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:23 |
ERCO |
3708 |
4493 |
JOSE MANUEL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ |
700 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:23 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3709 |
7777 |
LOLA HARO RUIZ |
146 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:23 |
|
3710 |
7876 |
NADIA KHAMIS GUTIÉRREZ |
147 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:24 |
|
3711 |
8689 |
JOSE EMMANUEL SOLER ROQUE |
701 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:24 |
|
3712 |
7208 |
ANA CABELLO PETERSEN |
97 |
VETERANA A |
02:03:24 |
CLUB ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
3713 |
8828 |
IIDA YLI-MUTKA |
148 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:24 |
|
3714 |
11061 |
CHARLOTTE WARD |
149 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:25 |
|
3715 |
7244 |
LUNA CAMPOS TROYANO |
150 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:26 |
|
3716 |
10817 |
RICARDO PUYOL |
743 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:26 |
|
3717 |
11002 |
IRENE TORRES BERNILS |
151 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:26 |
|
3718 |
1581 |
RAFAEL LOPEZ ROCA |
131 |
VETERANO E |
02:03:27 |
ATLETISMO ZAFRA |
3719 |
3374 |
JOSÉ CARLOS CRIADO MORILLO |
502 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:28 |
|
3720 |
8030 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ |
702 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:28 |
|
3721 |
3019 |
JOSE MIGUEL AGUILERA RAMIRO |
703 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:28 |
|
3722 |
3756 |
ANTONIO GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ |
132 |
VETERANO E |
02:03:29 |
|
3723 |
8334 |
CARLOS PÉREZ MONTAÑEZQ |
133 |
VETERANO E |
02:03:29 |
|
3724 |
8506 |
MONICA ROMERO FERRON |
152 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:29 |
|
3725 |
10659 |
JAVIER MONTAVEZ SANCHEZ |
809 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:30 |
|
3726 |
10652 |
LAURA MOLEON ROBILLARD |
91 |
VETERANA B |
02:03:31 |
|
3727 |
2015 |
DANIEL SANTANA SEGURA |
704 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:32 |
NO |
3728 |
8031 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTÍN ROJAS |
705 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:33 |
|
3729 |
4843 |
ALEJANDRO SEGURA LARA |
744 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:33 |
|
3730 |
3469 |
MARCO DOMINGUEZ ANDUJAR |
745 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:34 |
|
3731 |
4996 |
JORDI VARGAS SANCHEZ |
746 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:34 |
|
3732 |
8825 |
ZHI SEN XIA HONG |
503 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:35 |
|
3733 |
7869 |
LOURDES JUÁREZ AMORES |
98 |
VETERANA A |
02:03:35 |
|
3734 |
10289 |
ANTONIO JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
747 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:36 |
|
3735 |
3693 |
RAFAEL GARCIA PEDRAZA |
272 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:37 |
AIRA RUNNING |
3736 |
7793 |
FRANCISCO HERRERA CAPARROS |
748 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:37 |
|
3737 |
4523 |
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ TALLON |
749 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:37 |
BEER RUNNERS MALAGA |
3738 |
10737 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTUÑO CUBEROS |
810 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:37 |
|
3739 |
8431 |
PURI RÍOS GARCIA |
78 |
VETERANA C |
02:03:38 |
|
3740 |
4304 |
SALVADOR MORENO RODRIGUEZ |
504 |
VETERANO C |
02:03:38 |
C.A.PRIMEGUIS |
3741 |
4087 |
DANIEL MADRID GARCIA |
750 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:39 |
|
3742 |
4099 |
JORGE MANZANO LAGUNAS |
751 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:39 |
CORRER NO ES DE COBARDED |
3743 |
7323 |
MANUEL JESÚS CHÍA VELA |
811 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:39 |
|
3744 |
7972 |
ROSARIO LUQUE BELMONTE |
153 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:39 |
|
3745 |
8611 |
SERGIO SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
706 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:40 |
|
3746 |
10544 |
ALVARO LOPEZ ROMERA |
752 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:41 |
|
3747 |
8623 |
CAROLINA SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO |
154 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:41 |
|
3748 |
7585 |
MANUEL GARCIA DE QUIRÓS SANCHEZ |
273 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:43 |
|
3749 |
8024 |
IGNACIO MARTIN IGLESIAS |
707 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:43 |
|
3750 |
7487 |
ISABEL ERGUETA FERNÁNDEZ |
20 |
VETERANA D |
02:03:43 |
|
3751 |
8790 |
MARIBEL VERA DE LA TORRE |
79 |
VETERANA C |
02:03:45 |
|
3752 |
10608 |
ESTHER MARTÍNEZ ALONSO |
155 |
SENIOR fem |
02:03:45 |
|
3753 |
8054 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ |
753 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:45 |
|
3754 |
8060 |
DAVID MARTINEZ VERA |
812 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:46 |
|
3755 |
8273 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALENQUE LOBATO |
754 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:46 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
3756 |
11070 |
ISIDRO ZOILO DONAIRE |
755 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:47 |
|
3757 |
7643 |
ANTONIO JESUS GARRIDO DE LOS SANTOS |
756 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:47 |
|
3758 |
10192 |
PEPA CORBACHO RAMIREZ |
21 |
VETERANA D |
02:03:47 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3759 |
3006 |
JOSE LUIS ABOLAFIO SALAZAR |
708 |
VETERANO A |
02:03:47 |
CD TESELA |
3760 |
8538 |
JOSE RUEDA ANDRES |
134 |
VETERANO E |
02:03:48 |
|
3761 |
7577 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCES PEREGRINA |
813 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:49 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3762 |
10233 |
JOSE DIAZ BERNAL |
814 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:50 |
|
3763 |
10729 |
BLAS ORTEGA MARTOS |
757 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:50 |
|
3764 |
4453 |
ALEJANDRO PAREJA QUESADA |
815 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:52 |
|
3765 |
11016 |
JAVIER TRELLA CAÑADA |
816 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:52 |
|
3766 |
7950 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN LOPEZ PAMOS |
99 |
VETERANA A |
02:03:52 |
XAUEN TRAIL-RUNNING |
3767 |
8226 |
MARIUS NILSEN |
41 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:03:53 |
POEM ATLETICO FORTE |
3768 |
8023 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ |
274 |
VETERANO D |
02:03:56 |
C.A. MUGIVERDE |
3769 |
1909 |
ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ |
758 |
VETERANO B |
02:03:58 |
|
3770 |
1742 |
DIEGO NARVÁEZ NARVAEZ |
817 |
SENIOR masc |
02:03:58 |
|
3771 |
7190 |
MARIA JOSE BUENO TEJADA |
80 |
VETERANA C |
02:04:01 |
|
3772 |
3038 |
SALVADOR ALCÁNTARA ROBLES |
505 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:02 |
|
3773 |
7012 |
FRANCISCO AGUILAR GARCIA |
506 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:03 |
|
3774 |
8666 |
IVÁN SERRANO PÉREZ |
818 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:05 |
|
3775 |
8324 |
JERSÚS JAVIER PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ |
507 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:05 |
ULTRAFONDO GUADIX |
3776 |
8772 |
ALVARO VALVERDE MONTORO |
819 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:05 |
|
3777 |
3699 |
JOAQUIN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
508 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:06 |
ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR |
3778 |
3408 |
JOSE DE LA TORRE MONTIEL |
820 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:06 |
|
3779 |
1901 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS |
135 |
VETERANO E |
02:04:07 |
|
3780 |
10079 |
JUAN MANUEL BECERRA FERNANDEZ |
821 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:08 |
|
3781 |
3864 |
FLORENCIO HERRERO ARÉVALO |
275 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:09 |
AÑORA ROAD&TRAIL |
3782 |
92 |
LUIS DELGADO |
276 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:09 |
|
3783 |
11047 |
TANIA VENTEO PLAZA |
156 |
SENIOR fem |
02:04:10 |
|
3784 |
4141 |
JULIO CÉSAR MARTÍN GÓMEZ |
709 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:10 |
|
3785 |
3030 |
RAFAEL ALARCON SÁNCHEZ |
759 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:10 |
|
3786 |
4984 |
JUAN CARLOS VALVERDE JIMÉNEZ |
822 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:10 |
|
3787 |
7466 |
ILDEFONSO DOMINGUEZ |
277 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:12 |
|
3788 |
10346 |
ALFONSO GARCÍA PÉREZ |
823 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:12 |
|
3789 |
8008 |
EDUARDO MÁRQUEZ GARCÍA |
509 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:14 |
|
3790 |
24 |
JOSE JESUS BALBUENA ROMERO |
136 |
VETERANO E |
02:04:14 |
TRIATLON ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
3791 |
10719 |
IGNACIO NUEZ BENITO |
278 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:15 |
MALAKAKAYAK |
3792 |
4327 |
ALFONSO MUÑOZ CASAS |
510 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:15 |
ATLETISMO MONTEMAYOR |
3793 |
3754 |
JUAN CARLOS GOMEZ JORGE |
710 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:15 |
|
3794 |
3520 |
IDELFONSO FALGUERAS JIMENEZ |
760 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:16 |
|
3795 |
7730 |
JAVIER GONZÁLEZ NORIEGA |
824 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:16 |
|
3796 |
10220 |
FRANK DE WAELE |
511 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:17 |
|
3797 |
8812 |
GOYO VIZAN VIÑAS |
512 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:17 |
|
3798 |
7259 |
JOSE CAÑIZARES |
761 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:17 |
|
3799 |
8057 |
JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ SAAVEDRA |
279 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:18 |
|
3800 |
8753 |
ELENA UTRILLA CABALLERO |
157 |
SENIOR fem |
02:04:18 |
|
3801 |
1525 |
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ MORENO |
711 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:18 |
ON TIME |
3802 |
8204 |
JUAN ENRIQUE NAVARRO FERNANDEZ |
762 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3803 |
8635 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ VALDIVIA |
825 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:19 |
|
3804 |
7960 |
ÁLVARO LOPEZ-CARLOMAGNO BAO |
826 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:20 |
|
3805 |
7289 |
ANTONIO CASARES TEJADA |
513 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:20 |
PASPA |
3806 |
8292 |
ALICIA PASCUAL RODRÍGUEZ |
100 |
VETERANA A |
02:04:20 |
|
3807 |
10906 |
DIEGO RUIZ |
763 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:22 |
|
3808 |
3771 |
IVÁN GONZÁLEZ ESCOLANO |
712 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:23 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
3809 |
5004 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VEGA MARTIN |
713 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3810 |
8568 |
LUCÍA RUIZ SIMÓN |
101 |
VETERANA A |
02:04:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3811 |
1966 |
CARLOS RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ |
764 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:23 |
|
3812 |
8629 |
SIMON SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
827 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:23 |
|
3813 |
10753 |
REBECA PARRA |
158 |
SENIOR fem |
02:04:23 |
|
3814 |
8779 |
ENRIQUE VÁZQUEZ DEL REY |
137 |
VETERANO E |
02:04:25 |
|
3815 |
11015 |
ROISIN TRAVIS |
159 |
SENIOR fem |
02:04:25 |
RUN KINVARA |
3816 |
7083 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ARÉVALO MERINO |
514 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:26 |
|
3817 |
3835 |
MELCHOR GUZMÁN MADUEÑO |
828 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:26 |
LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO |
3818 |
8804 |
MAITE VILLALOBOS CANTOS |
81 |
VETERANA C |
02:04:26 |
EL LOCO QUE CORRE |
3819 |
3834 |
ALBERO GUZMÁN MADUEÑO |
829 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:26 |
LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO |
3820 |
7189 |
JOSE ANTONIO BUENO GUERRERO |
714 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:27 |
|
3821 |
7188 |
JUAN CARLOS BUENO GUERRERO |
715 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:27 |
|
3822 |
7474 |
MARÍA JOSÉ DONAIRE ROMERO |
22 |
VETERANA D |
02:04:27 |
|
3823 |
10974 |
GEIR SOLBERG |
138 |
VETERANO E |
02:04:27 |
|
3824 |
10452 |
JORGE IGLESIAS FLECHA |
515 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:28 |
|
3825 |
10117 |
MIGUEL BUENO MOYA |
830 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:28 |
|
3826 |
10772 |
JUAN JESÚS PÉREZ DE LA ROSA |
765 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:30 |
|
3827 |
7810 |
JON IDEN |
139 |
VETERANO E |
02:04:30 |
IL GNEIST |
3828 |
7921 |
MAXI LOMBARDO TORRE |
831 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:31 |
NO |
3829 |
3560 |
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO |
832 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:32 |
|
3830 |
10486 |
ROSA MARIA LALLENA ROJO |
92 |
VETERANA B |
02:04:32 |
|
3831 |
4270 |
MAITE MONTILLA GUADIX |
82 |
VETERANA C |
02:04:32 |
|
3832 |
10457 |
MATIAS JARRIN CARIC |
833 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:33 |
|
3833 |
8613 |
ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ |
766 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:33 |
|
3834 |
7882 |
ROBERTO LACALLE |
516 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:33 |
|
3835 |
4069 |
FÁTIMA LUQUE ALBORNOZ |
160 |
SENIOR fem |
02:04:34 |
|
3836 |
3198 |
JOSÉ MARIA CABELLO MEDINA |
280 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:34 |
CT BAHÍA DE MÁLAGA |
3837 |
3392 |
BEATE DAUSER |
14 |
VETERANA E |
02:04:34 |
SV MARIENSTEIN |
3838 |
3385 |
ALEJANDRO CUETO PUCHE |
281 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:34 |
AMIGOS BEZMILIANA |
3839 |
10798 |
SERGIO PLATA MANZANERO |
767 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:35 |
|
3840 |
7534 |
DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ MOLLÁ |
517 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:35 |
|
3841 |
2123 |
ALBERTO ZARAGOZA HEREDIA |
768 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:35 |
|
3842 |
7535 |
JUAN JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ MOLLÁ |
769 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:36 |
|
3843 |
3826 |
JAVIER GUTIERREZ PEREZ |
834 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:37 |
|
3844 |
10991 |
JOSÉ LUIS TERROBA MÁRQUEZ |
770 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:37 |
|
3845 |
4080 |
JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE ORTIGOSA |
41 |
VETERANO F |
02:04:39 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
3846 |
4116 |
MARICARMEN MARQUEZ CASTILLA |
93 |
VETERANA B |
02:04:39 |
|
3847 |
7715 |
ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
518 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:41 |
|
3848 |
7705 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
12 |
VETERANO G |
02:04:43 |
|
3849 |
3070 |
SERGIO ARANDA MUÑOZ |
519 |
VETERANO C |
02:04:44 |
|
3850 |
8557 |
SILVIA RUIZ LEVY |
83 |
VETERANA C |
02:04:45 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3851 |
3872 |
ALFONSO JOSÉ HIGUERA PLAZA |
282 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:45 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
3852 |
8384 |
JOSE ANGEL QUINTANA |
716 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:46 |
|
3853 |
10215 |
DANIËL DE MARCO |
771 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:46 |
|
3854 |
8249 |
ESPERANZA ORTEGA GARCIA |
102 |
VETERANA A |
02:04:46 |
|
3855 |
7430 |
MARIA JOSE DEL CORRAL ROBLES |
103 |
VETERANA A |
02:04:47 |
|
3856 |
4300 |
YOLANDA MORENO MARTIN |
84 |
VETERANA C |
02:04:48 |
C.D.CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
3857 |
2033 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS SOLANO SÁNCHEZ |
717 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:48 |
|
3858 |
10341 |
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA MUÑOZ |
13 |
VETERANO G |
02:04:49 |
|
3859 |
10286 |
VICTORIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
94 |
VETERANA B |
02:04:49 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
3860 |
10478 |
ANTONIO JURADO PEINADO |
772 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:49 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
3861 |
8810 |
CRISTINA VIVAS FERNANDEZ |
161 |
SENIOR fem |
02:04:49 |
|
3862 |
3935 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ |
42 |
VETERANO F |
02:04:50 |
|
3863 |
7444 |
FRANCISCO DELGADO SABARIEGO |
718 |
VETERANO A |
02:04:50 |
|
3864 |
1600 |
PABLO MADRID MÁRQUEZ |
773 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:51 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
3865 |
345 |
ADRIANA SAINT-SUPÉRY DE CEANO-VIVAS |
23 |
VETERANA D |
02:04:51 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRÁNEO |
3866 |
2016 |
JAVI-MAR SANTIAGO MENDOZA |
774 |
VETERANO B |
02:04:52 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
3867 |
3925 |
BORJA MANUEL JIMÉNEZ MILLÁN |
835 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:52 |
|
3868 |
7741 |
LUCIA GONZÁLEZ VILA |
95 |
VETERANA B |
02:04:55 |
CD TRIATLON HUELVA |
3869 |
4809 |
LUIS MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ ROJAS |
283 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:55 |
|
3870 |
10590 |
JUANI MARQUEZ RUBIO |
15 |
VETERANA E |
02:04:56 |
CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO |
3871 |
4783 |
ALBERTO SANCHEZ AGUILAR |
836 |
SENIOR masc |
02:04:56 |
|
3872 |
10150 |
MARIA JOSÉ CARABAÑA YUNTA |
96 |
VETERANA B |
02:04:58 |
|
3873 |
3995 |
MONICA LLORENS AGUILERA |
162 |
SENIOR fem |
02:04:58 |
|
3874 |
10301 |
ADELA FERRER GAUNA |
104 |
VETERANA A |
02:04:59 |
|
3875 |
7080 |
ROBERTO ARENAS LÓPEZ |
284 |
VETERANO D |
02:04:59 |
|
3876 |
4088 |
DIEGO MADRID SÁNCHEZ |
837 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:00 |
|
3877 |
1063 |
JESUS ARCOS |
838 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:01 |
|
3878 |
8446 |
PAUL RODRIGUES |
839 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:02 |
|
3879 |
3855 |
MARÍA DOLORES HERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS |
105 |
VETERANA A |
02:05:02 |
|
3880 |
3549 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN |
719 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:03 |
|
3881 |
7238 |
CRISTOBAL CAMPILLO MARTOS |
520 |
VETERANO C |
02:05:03 |
|
3882 |
7987 |
PABLO MADRID SÁNCHEZ |
840 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:04 |
|
3883 |
3252 |
ANTONIO CARDENAS MUÑIZ |
775 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:04 |
|
3884 |
10321 |
JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGO SÁNCHEZ |
841 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:04 |
|
3885 |
8433 |
DAVID RIOS RUIZ |
720 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:05 |
|
3886 |
3272 |
JOSE MANUEL CASADO DE LA TORRE |
521 |
VETERANO C |
02:05:06 |
|
3887 |
7946 |
ANTONIO JOSE LÓPEZ MOTA |
776 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:06 |
|
3888 |
8172 |
MARIO MOYA DE LA RUBIA |
721 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:07 |
|
3889 |
1484 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ BAENA |
722 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:07 |
VIEJAS GLORIAS |
3890 |
7719 |
ANGEL JAVIER GONZALEZ LOPEZ |
285 |
VETERANO D |
02:05:09 |
|
3891 |
10780 |
DANIEL PEREZ LUQUE |
723 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:10 |
|
3892 |
7283 |
RICARDO CASANOVA |
522 |
VETERANO C |
02:05:10 |
|
3893 |
4893 |
PATRICIO SORIANO CASTRO |
777 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:10 |
VIEJAS GLORIAS |
3894 |
8792 |
FRANCISCO VERA CARMONA |
286 |
VETERANO D |
02:05:10 |
|
3895 |
7919 |
JOSE Mª LOBATO |
778 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:11 |
|
3896 |
3452 |
DAVID DIAZ MARTIN |
779 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:11 |
C.D. TRIATLÓN TRISPORT MÁLAGA |
3897 |
7366 |
ZOHLETH CORTES RITO |
97 |
VETERANA B |
02:05:11 |
|
3898 |
3766 |
FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ BALBOA |
287 |
VETERANO D |
02:05:11 |
CD TRIATLÓN INACUA MALAGA |
3899 |
4383 |
EMILIO NÚÑEZ NÚÑEZ |
780 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:11 |
|
3900 |
10918 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL RUZ MOLINA |
724 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:12 |
|
3901 |
7121 |
MANUEL BARRANQUERO FERNANDEZ |
43 |
VETERANO F |
02:05:12 |
PLAYAS DE VELEZ MALAGA |
3902 |
10103 |
JOSE MANUEL BOLIVAR FERNANDEZ |
725 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:13 |
|
3903 |
10174 |
DANIEL CASTRO SANTOS |
781 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:14 |
|
3904 |
4490 |
MARIO PÉREZ GÁMEZ |
726 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:14 |
|
3905 |
8737 |
MARÍA TORRES ROZALÉN |
85 |
VETERANA C |
02:05:14 |
|
3906 |
7592 |
MARIA ELOISA GARCIA GARCIA |
98 |
VETERANA B |
02:05:14 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
3907 |
3596 |
SANDRA FUENTES GONZÁLEZ |
106 |
VETERANA A |
02:05:15 |
|
3908 |
7933 |
LYDIA LÓPEZ GARCÍA |
163 |
SENIOR fem |
02:05:16 |
TROTE RUNNERS |
3909 |
1738 |
RUBEN NARANJO RAMOS |
727 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:18 |
|
3910 |
10866 |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ GALAN |
728 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:18 |
TRIKERPUT |
3911 |
10880 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROLDÁN PAREJA |
729 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:19 |
|
3912 |
8027 |
TOÑI MARTÍN PÉREZ |
24 |
VETERANA D |
02:05:19 |
E.T. |
3913 |
3703 |
MANUEL GARCÍA RUIZ |
782 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:19 |
MALA CARA |
3914 |
7001 |
EDUARDO ABADIA OROZCO |
523 |
VETERANO C |
02:05:20 |
|
3915 |
8362 |
JUAN ANTONIO PORTILLO MARTÍN |
842 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:21 |
|
3916 |
7532 |
ALEXIS FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ |
843 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:21 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
3917 |
7853 |
PABLO JIMENEZ MEDINA |
844 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:22 |
|
3918 |
5102 |
|
288 |
VETERANO D |
02:05:22 |
|
3919 |
7126 |
ANNA BASTEK |
107 |
VETERANA A |
02:05:23 |
|
3920 |
7990 |
MAGDALENA MAHON |
7 |
promesa fem |
02:05:24 |
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA |
3921 |
8610 |
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
845 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:24 |
|
3922 |
392 |
JUAN ANTONIO VILLAR TORRES |
140 |
VETERANO E |
02:05:26 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
3923 |
4898 |
HANS SPEK |
289 |
VETERANO D |
02:05:26 |
|
3924 |
11057 |
SACRE VINCENT |
730 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:29 |
|
3925 |
10087 |
INMACULADA BENÍTEZ RAMÍREZ |
164 |
SENIOR fem |
02:05:29 |
TROTER RUNNERS |
3926 |
70 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO DE LA CUESTA |
731 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:31 |
|
3927 |
3599 |
ANGELIKA GABLER |
5 |
VETERANA F |
02:05:32 |
|
3928 |
4643 |
DAVID ROBLES PERALTA |
732 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:32 |
|
3929 |
10088 |
MARIA JOSÉ BENÍTEZ RAMÍREZ |
108 |
VETERANA A |
02:05:33 |
TROTER RUNNERS |
3930 |
7914 |
LEONIE LIN |
8 |
promesa fem |
02:05:33 |
|
3931 |
3437 |
ANTONIO MANUEL DELGADO SÁNCHEZ |
783 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:33 |
|
3932 |
8320 |
JOSE FRANCISCO PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
846 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:34 |
|
3933 |
10600 |
RUBEN MARTIN NAVARRO |
784 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:35 |
|
3934 |
284 |
GERMAN PEDROSA FUNES |
290 |
VETERANO D |
02:05:36 |
A.D.PAZITO A PAZITO |
3935 |
4033 |
FRANCISCO DAVID LOPEZ NARANJO |
785 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3936 |
4991 |
FRANK VAN ORSOUW |
44 |
VETERANO F |
02:05:38 |
|
3937 |
10242 |
SERGIO DOBLAS SEVILLA |
524 |
VETERANO C |
02:05:38 |
|
3938 |
7665 |
EMILIO GIRALT GARDEAZÁBAL |
291 |
VETERANO D |
02:05:39 |
E.T. |
3939 |
143 |
ANTONIO GARCIA PEDROSA |
141 |
VETERANO E |
02:05:40 |
PAZITO A PAZITO |
3940 |
7147 |
JESUS BERNAL LOPEZ |
733 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:40 |
|
3941 |
10371 |
ANTONIO MANUEL GIL CANO |
734 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:42 |
|
3942 |
8775 |
EVA MARIA VARELA FUENTES |
786 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:42 |
|
3943 |
4828 |
SERGIO SARMIENTO GARCÍA |
735 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:42 |
|
3944 |
3821 |
FRANCISCO LUIS GUIRADO PARDO |
787 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:43 |
MAESTROS RUNNERS |
3945 |
3749 |
JACINTO GOMEZ BARRIO |
847 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:44 |
|
3946 |
3018 |
FRAN AGUILERA AGUILERA |
848 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:47 |
|
3947 |
8440 |
FRANCISCO RIVERA ESPINAR |
849 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:47 |
|
3948 |
4987 |
ANNA VAN AALST |
6 |
VETERANA F |
02:05:48 |
HERA |
3949 |
7199 |
JOSÉ LUÍS CABALLERO CASTRO |
736 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:50 |
ATLETISMO LEBRIJA |
3950 |
8220 |
TOMAS NIETO |
737 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:52 |
|
3951 |
7485 |
REINER ENGERT |
142 |
VETERANO E |
02:05:53 |
HOBBYATHLETES.COM |
3952 |
7788 |
MARÍA HERNÁNDEZ SALIDO |
165 |
SENIOR fem |
02:05:54 |
BESURUNNERS |
3953 |
10314 |
JUAN ANTONIO GALAN GUTIERREZ |
738 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:54 |
|
3954 |
7645 |
ROSA GARRIDO LOPEZ DE MEDINA |
166 |
SENIOR fem |
02:05:55 |
|
3955 |
10240 |
IÑAKI DÍEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
739 |
VETERANO A |
02:05:55 |
|
3956 |
3982 |
PEDRO LERMA CABRERA |
850 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:55 |
|
3957 |
7074 |
MANOLI ARANCE NIEVA |
109 |
VETERANA A |
02:05:56 |
|
3958 |
1010 |
TOMAS AGUILAR MERINO |
851 |
SENIOR masc |
02:05:58 |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILEN |
3959 |
7227 |
FERNANDO CALVO CHICANO |
788 |
VETERANO B |
02:05:59 |
|
3960 |
10789 |
MANUEL ALBERTO PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ |
525 |
VETERANO C |
02:06:01 |
MELILLITAS QUILADORES |
3961 |
10847 |
JOSÉ RÍOS ÁNGEL |
45 |
VETERANO F |
02:06:03 |
|
3962 |
7455 |
MANUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ |
292 |
VETERANO D |
02:06:03 |
|
3963 |
7233 |
ALFONSO CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ |
789 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:07 |
|
3964 |
8151 |
SALVADOR MORENO FONTIVEROS |
852 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:11 |
|
3965 |
3082 |
SERGIO ARIZA OSORIO |
790 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:11 |
|
3966 |
8093 |
JESÚS MENESES SARRIA |
853 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:12 |
|
3967 |
8424 |
MARÍA ASUNCIÓN REY ARROYO |
25 |
VETERANA D |
02:06:13 |
|
3968 |
7232 |
PABLO CAMACHO MARTÍNEZ |
740 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:13 |
|
3969 |
10280 |
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ AGUILLAR |
741 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:15 |
|
3970 |
11046 |
SARA VELASCO NUÑEZ |
26 |
VETERANA D |
02:06:16 |
|
3971 |
3854 |
MELITÓN HERNÁNDEZ MANZANO |
293 |
VETERANO D |
02:06:17 |
ATLETISMO GRANADA JOVEN |
3972 |
7604 |
JOSE MARÍA GARCÍA IGLESIAS |
791 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:18 |
|
3973 |
4121 |
ALEJANDRO MÁRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
854 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:18 |
|
3974 |
8508 |
ADOLFO ROMERO GOMEZ |
742 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:18 |
|
3975 |
7815 |
EDUARDO INIESTA SEGURA |
792 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:20 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AVIONETAS |
3976 |
10968 |
RAFAEL SERRANO MARTINEZ |
793 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:21 |
|
3977 |
8134 |
HECTOR MORA HERNANDEZ |
794 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:22 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3978 |
8370 |
JUAN ANTONIO POZO PALOMO |
743 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:23 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
3979 |
8371 |
ANTONIO JESÚS POZO PALOMO |
744 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:23 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
3980 |
10422 |
ELENA GUZMAN JIMÉNEZ |
110 |
VETERANA A |
02:06:24 |
CAJA RURAL |
3981 |
8026 |
VICTOR MARTIN MELERO |
855 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:24 |
|
3982 |
7856 |
CARMELA JIMENEZ MORALES |
86 |
VETERANA C |
02:06:25 |
|
3983 |
10244 |
SANDRA DOMÍNGUEZ LINARES |
111 |
VETERANA A |
02:06:25 |
BIKEPHYLOSOPHY |
3984 |
7763 |
JUAN IGNACIO GUISADO LAGUNA |
795 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:26 |
|
3985 |
10909 |
YOLANDA RUIZ DORADO |
87 |
VETERANA C |
02:06:27 |
|
3986 |
3558 |
IRENE FERNÁNDEZ PULIDO |
167 |
SENIOR fem |
02:06:27 |
|
3987 |
3536 |
SUSANA FERNÁNDEZ ESPEJO |
27 |
VETERANA D |
02:06:28 |
ESCUELA ROMÁN |
3988 |
7515 |
JOSE MIGUEL FERNANDEZ AMORES |
745 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:28 |
XTREM RUNNERS |
3989 |
5124 |
|
796 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:30 |
TRIPAKETES |
3990 |
10540 |
MARIA LORENA LOPEZ PACHECO |
168 |
SENIOR fem |
02:06:30 |
|
3991 |
10794 |
SERGIO PETISCO SALGADO |
746 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:31 |
|
3992 |
7713 |
LUIS PEDRO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
747 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:32 |
|
3993 |
10558 |
JOSE MARÍA LUNA GOMEZ |
797 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:32 |
|
3994 |
7825 |
RUNE FELTHAUS JACOBSEN |
748 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:32 |
|
3995 |
7468 |
ANTONIO JESÚS DOMÍNGUEZ FRANCO |
798 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:32 |
|
3996 |
7586 |
FERNANDO GARCIA ESPAÑA |
14 |
VETERANO G |
02:06:33 |
|
3997 |
10058 |
FRANCISCO ARTACHO MELERO |
749 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:34 |
CEVAS BAJAS |
3998 |
3010 |
ADELAIDA ADARVE TORRES |
88 |
VETERANA C |
02:06:34 |
BEER RUNNER GRANADA |
3999 |
10324 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BANDERA |
750 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:34 |
INACUA |
4000 |
10288 |
JOSE CARLOS FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
751 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:34 |
|
4001 |
10032 |
JESSICA ALONSO BENITEZ |
112 |
VETERANA A |
02:06:34 |
INACUA |
4002 |
8080 |
EDUARD MEGENS |
526 |
VETERANO C |
02:06:35 |
|
4003 |
4591 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMÍREZ LUNA |
856 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:35 |
|
4004 |
8560 |
PABLO RUIZ LÓPEZ |
857 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:36 |
|
4005 |
10686 |
MÓNICA MORENO SANTANA |
169 |
SENIOR fem |
02:06:37 |
|
4006 |
7608 |
FERNANDO GARCIA LAGO |
799 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:37 |
|
4007 |
7273 |
AZUCENA CARRASCO GIL |
170 |
SENIOR fem |
02:06:37 |
|
4008 |
10882 |
DANIEL ROMAN SALGUERO |
858 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:37 |
|
4009 |
10030 |
EMILIO JOSÉ ALMENDRAL |
800 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:38 |
|
4010 |
7402 |
CHRIS DE DEYN |
527 |
VETERANO C |
02:06:38 |
DIAREECERS |
4011 |
10357 |
MARTA GARCÍA VEIRA |
171 |
SENIOR fem |
02:06:43 |
|
4012 |
7872 |
ALFONSO JUSTICIA BARAJAS |
801 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:43 |
|
4013 |
3398 |
JAN HENDRIK DE GROOT |
143 |
VETERANO E |
02:06:44 |
|
4014 |
10143 |
MARTHA ARELIX CANO CASTAÑO |
113 |
VETERANA A |
02:06:44 |
|
4015 |
3783 |
JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ |
802 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:44 |
RUNNERS BEBEDORES |
4016 |
7118 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN BARQUERO GORDILLO |
99 |
VETERANA B |
02:06:45 |
|
4017 |
7709 |
MARIBEL GONZALEZ GALLARDO |
100 |
VETERANA B |
02:06:45 |
|
4018 |
4295 |
MIGUEL MORENO HERRERIAS |
528 |
VETERANO C |
02:06:46 |
|
4019 |
8487 |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ-VILLASONTE GONZALEZ |
46 |
VETERANO F |
02:06:48 |
|
4020 |
10620 |
FRANCK MARTY |
294 |
VETERANO D |
02:06:49 |
|
4021 |
10685 |
ADRIAN J. MORENO RODRIGUEZ |
859 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:49 |
|
4022 |
7597 |
SUSANA GARCÍA GARCÍA |
101 |
VETERANA B |
02:06:49 |
|
4023 |
8297 |
MARIA DEL ROCIO PAVON LARA |
172 |
SENIOR fem |
02:06:50 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
4024 |
10290 |
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MARTIN |
144 |
VETERANO E |
02:06:50 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
4025 |
3209 |
JUAN ANTONIO CALDERON MORAL |
529 |
VETERANO C |
02:06:51 |
|
4026 |
8164 |
MANUEL MORGADO RUBIO |
15 |
junior masc |
02:06:51 |
|
4027 |
7125 |
SUSANA BARRIOS FERNANDEZ |
102 |
VETERANA B |
02:06:52 |
CD. HONDONERO |
4028 |
8587 |
IZABELLA SALICATH |
103 |
VETERANA B |
02:06:53 |
SATS |
4029 |
4619 |
FRANCISCO JESUS RICO RAMOS |
530 |
VETERANO C |
02:06:54 |
CD. HONDONERO |
4030 |
3763 |
CARLOS D. GOMEZ VIGO |
803 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:55 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
4031 |
10883 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ROMÁN VÁZQUEZ |
804 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:55 |
|
4032 |
8106 |
DOMINIQUE MEYBLUM |
28 |
VETERANA D |
02:06:55 |
CMC |
4033 |
8724 |
RENÉ TORP |
145 |
VETERANO E |
02:06:56 |
|
4034 |
3665 |
EMILIO GARCÍA GÁLVEZ |
860 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:56 |
LOS TOCAÍTOS |
4035 |
8600 |
HECTOR SANCHEZ BLASCO |
805 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:57 |
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE |
4036 |
3814 |
JOSE MANUEL GUERRERO ESTEBAN |
861 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:57 |
C.C. VELEÑO TORTAS CARMEN LUPIAÑEZ |
4037 |
7755 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GUERRERO RUIZ |
16 |
junior masc |
02:06:58 |
ALGARROBO |
4038 |
7606 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA JIMENEZ |
295 |
VETERANO D |
02:06:58 |
TRIATLON BAHIA DE MALAGA |
4039 |
8498 |
MARIA DEL MAR ROMAN TORREBLANCA |
114 |
VETERANA A |
02:06:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4040 |
10076 |
JUAN JOSE BAZAN RAMOS |
806 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:58 |
|
4041 |
10057 |
MACARENA ARROYO MARIN |
115 |
VETERANA A |
02:06:59 |
|
4042 |
1421 |
FERNANDO GARZON PASCUAL DE RIQUELME |
807 |
VETERANO B |
02:06:59 |
|
4043 |
1336 |
JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESPADA |
752 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:59 |
|
4044 |
8747 |
LEOPOLDO RAUL TRUJILLO HEREDIA |
862 |
SENIOR masc |
02:06:59 |
|
4045 |
8420 |
MANUEL GUILLERMO RENTERO BANDA |
753 |
VETERANO A |
02:06:59 |
|
4046 |
8673 |
ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS |
531 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:00 |
CLARO 3.7 |
4047 |
10494 |
DIANA LAWETTER |
173 |
SENIOR fem |
02:07:00 |
|
4048 |
8048 |
VICTOR MARTINEZ JURADO |
863 |
SENIOR masc |
02:07:00 |
|
4049 |
5075 |
|
0 |
|
02:07:01 |
|
4050 |
5076 |
|
0 |
|
02:07:01 |
|
4051 |
230 |
ANTONIO MARTÍN PÉREZ |
296 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:02 |
CAIM |
4052 |
3511 |
JUAN CARLO ESTRADA CUADRA |
297 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:02 |
|
4053 |
7539 |
SILVIA DANIELA FERNANDEZ PINTOS |
89 |
VETERANA C |
02:07:03 |
ATLETISMO FUENGIROLA |
4054 |
11005 |
ISMAEL TORRES DOMINGUEZ |
808 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:05 |
LEGROUP |
4055 |
7388 |
ALBERTO CUEVAS QUEIPO DE LLANO |
864 |
SENIOR masc |
02:07:06 |
|
4056 |
8678 |
SERGIO SILVESTRE LEON |
809 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:07 |
|
4057 |
10730 |
FRANCISCO ORTEGA ORTEGA |
146 |
VETERANO E |
02:07:08 |
|
4058 |
7024 |
ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE |
47 |
VETERANO F |
02:07:08 |
MAREA NARANJA |
4059 |
191 |
KATARINA KIRALOVA |
174 |
SENIOR fem |
02:07:08 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
4060 |
10518 |
NIEVES LÓPEZ BRAVO |
116 |
VETERANA A |
02:07:09 |
LEGROUP MALAGA |
4061 |
10932 |
ALBERTO CARLOS SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA |
810 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:10 |
BEER RUNNERS MÁLAGA |
4062 |
4371 |
JOSÉ LUIS NEGRILLO FUENTES |
48 |
VETERANO F |
02:07:10 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4063 |
3178 |
YOANN BREGENT |
754 |
VETERANO A |
02:07:11 |
TRIBLACKS LA ESTRELLA |
4064 |
8107 |
SILVIA MICHETTI |
90 |
VETERANA C |
02:07:12 |
|
4065 |
1672 |
SIMONE MICHELI |
532 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:13 |
ASSOCIAZIONE PODISTICA MARCIATORI MARLIESI |
4066 |
10966 |
CÉSAR SERRANO CISNEROS |
533 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:14 |
|
4067 |
11020 |
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO HIDALGO |
534 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:14 |
|
4068 |
8580 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAS RUIZ |
298 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:15 |
|
4069 |
1384 |
JUAN LUIS GARCÍA COBO |
535 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:16 |
|
4070 |
8007 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ |
299 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:16 |
|
4071 |
4897 |
CHRISTOPHE SPAETY |
300 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:17 |
COLMAR MC |
4072 |
8079 |
JUAN CRISTOBAL MEDINA PRIETO |
811 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:17 |
|
4073 |
11038 |
MARÍA DEL MAR VARÓN RODRÍGUEZ |
104 |
VETERANA B |
02:07:18 |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
4074 |
8195 |
LAURA NARANJO RODRIGUEZ |
117 |
VETERANA A |
02:07:18 |
|
4075 |
8418 |
SAM REMEYSEN |
865 |
SENIOR masc |
02:07:19 |
|
4076 |
10166 |
RAFAEL CASTEJON CONTRERAS |
812 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:21 |
CLUB CORREDORES |
4077 |
7925 |
LORENZO LOPEZ BENITEZ |
813 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:22 |
|
4078 |
7267 |
GUADALUPE CARMONA GARCIA |
175 |
SENIOR fem |
02:07:23 |
|
4079 |
7124 |
VINCENZO BARRESI |
755 |
VETERANO A |
02:07:24 |
BEER RUNNERS |
4080 |
7976 |
PEDRO LUQUE RODAS |
536 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:24 |
|
4081 |
8510 |
CRISTINA ROMERO GÓMEZ |
176 |
SENIOR fem |
02:07:26 |
|
4082 |
7372 |
JOSÉ LUIS CRESPILLO PÉREZ |
147 |
VETERANO E |
02:07:27 |
GRUPO DE ATLETISMO CAMPILLOS |
4083 |
7569 |
DANIEL GALLARDO ROMERO |
756 |
VETERANO A |
02:07:28 |
|
4084 |
4282 |
ALEJANDRO MORALES TÉLLEZ |
148 |
VETERANO E |
02:07:29 |
|
4085 |
10664 |
PABLO MONTORO MARTIN |
301 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:29 |
RUNNER'S TEAM |
4086 |
4562 |
GABRIELA PRÓCEL BURBANO |
177 |
SENIOR fem |
02:07:30 |
|
4087 |
3727 |
VANESA MARÍA GAVILÁN SALAS |
105 |
VETERANA B |
02:07:31 |
|
4088 |
10435 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO HIDALGO FERNANDEZ |
302 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:32 |
|
4089 |
5106 |
|
303 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:33 |
|
4090 |
7798 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HIEDRA LOPEZ |
814 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:33 |
|
4091 |
10180 |
MARÍA JOSE CID GONZALEZ |
178 |
SENIOR fem |
02:07:33 |
WERUN |
4092 |
1875 |
JUAN JOSE RAMIREZ RUIZ DEL PORTAL |
815 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:35 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
4093 |
1954 |
PEPI RUIZ GUTIERREZ |
106 |
VETERANA B |
02:07:35 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
4094 |
4402 |
RAFAEL ORELLANA SALADO |
537 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:36 |
PEÑA SPORT |
4095 |
8033 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍN RUIZ |
149 |
VETERANO E |
02:07:38 |
|
4096 |
11032 |
SABINE VAN DINTHER |
179 |
SENIOR fem |
02:07:39 |
|
4097 |
7531 |
VICTOR MANUEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
866 |
SENIOR masc |
02:07:39 |
|
4098 |
10552 |
EDUARDO LORENZO GARRIDO |
867 |
SENIOR masc |
02:07:41 |
|
4099 |
7116 |
JOSE MARIA BAREA VERDUGO |
816 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:41 |
|
4100 |
7684 |
ALFONSO GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ |
757 |
VETERANO A |
02:07:41 |
RUN04 |
4101 |
8231 |
DANIEL NUÑEZ RIOS |
868 |
SENIOR masc |
02:07:42 |
|
4102 |
3911 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ BARTOLOMÉ |
758 |
VETERANO A |
02:07:42 |
|
4103 |
8101 |
MARÍA SALUD MERINO MORALES |
107 |
VETERANA B |
02:07:45 |
TRAÍA RUNNING MISERICORDIA |
4104 |
11033 |
JEROEN VAN DINTHER |
304 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:45 |
|
4105 |
4706 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO PLAZA |
817 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:47 |
C.D.TRAIL RUNNING MISERICORDIA |
4106 |
5089 |
|
150 |
VETERANO E |
02:07:47 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
4107 |
7561 |
COLIN FULLBROOK |
49 |
VETERANO F |
02:07:48 |
|
4108 |
3064 |
JESUS ANTUNEZ MANCILLA |
538 |
VETERANO C |
02:07:49 |
|
4109 |
11066 |
LAURA ZAPATA GARCÍA |
108 |
VETERANA B |
02:07:49 |
RUN FOR FUN |
4110 |
10665 |
MARIA JESUS MONTOSA ORTEGA |
29 |
VETERANA D |
02:07:50 |
|
4111 |
8256 |
CARLOS ORTIZ JIMÉNEZ |
818 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:52 |
|
4112 |
7834 |
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ BELMONTE |
305 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:52 |
|
4113 |
10547 |
FRANCISCO JOSE LÓPEZ VEGA |
819 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:52 |
|
4114 |
5007 |
JUAN FRANCISCO VELASCO APARICIO |
759 |
VETERANO A |
02:07:53 |
|
4115 |
10524 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN LOPEZ FRANCO |
30 |
VETERANA D |
02:07:53 |
SOS CARDIOSPORT |
4116 |
7002 |
LUIS CARLOS ABREU CERVERA |
306 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:55 |
|
4117 |
10082 |
SERGIO BELLIDO QUINTERO |
869 |
SENIOR masc |
02:07:56 |
|
4118 |
31 |
ELÍAS BENDODO BENASAYAG |
820 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:58 |
|
4119 |
7170 |
ANGEL BRAVO CONESA |
307 |
VETERANO D |
02:07:58 |
|
4120 |
1042 |
GASTON IGNACIO ALVAREZ NARDONE |
821 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:58 |
|
4121 |
7792 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA CALVO |
822 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:59 |
HOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLA |
4122 |
3343 |
CARLOS CONDE ODONNELL |
823 |
VETERANO B |
02:07:59 |
|
4123 |
10019 |
MIGUEL ALAMEDA MARQUEZ |
539 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:00 |
CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO |
4124 |
10421 |
JUAN MANUEL GUZMÁN |
870 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:00 |
|
4125 |
10733 |
SALVADOR ORTIZ LOZANO |
151 |
VETERANO E |
02:08:01 |
|
4126 |
3812 |
JUAN CARLOS GUERRA PRADAS |
308 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:01 |
ATLETISMO PONTANES AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
4127 |
5060 |
JORGE ZAMBRANA FERNÁNDEZ |
540 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:02 |
|
4128 |
10138 |
AARON CAMPOS AGUILAR |
17 |
junior masc |
02:08:03 |
|
4129 |
7985 |
RUBÉN MACÍAS TORREBLANCA |
18 |
SUB20 junior masc |
02:08:03 |
|
4130 |
7277 |
JOSE LUIS CARRILLO GONZALEZ |
541 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:03 |
|
4131 |
8533 |
ROQUE RUBIALES HERVÁS |
42 |
promesa masc |
02:08:04 |
|
4132 |
4026 |
ELIAS LOPEZ LASSERROT |
542 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:05 |
|
4133 |
8366 |
FRANCISCO POSTIGO REYES |
824 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:05 |
MEDIA TRAIL MIJAS |
4134 |
69 |
WALTER CASSINI |
152 |
VETERANO E |
02:08:05 |
MARCIACARATESI |
4135 |
8524 |
JAVIER RONDON |
309 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:06 |
CD EURAFRICA ELITE RUNNER |
4136 |
377 |
SANTO TRICOMI |
825 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:07 |
MARCIACARATESI |
4137 |
7803 |
PETER ARTHUR HONORÉ |
543 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:09 |
EXERP |
4138 |
10699 |
JUAN ANTONIO MUÑOZ PADILLA |
310 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:09 |
|
4139 |
100 |
FABIO DIDONI |
311 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:11 |
MARCIACARATESI |
4140 |
10637 |
ALEXANDRA MELO |
109 |
VETERANA B |
02:08:11 |
|
4141 |
10743 |
JUAN RAMON PADILLA ORTIGOSA |
312 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:12 |
|
4142 |
7743 |
EDUARDO GRANADOS |
544 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:12 |
|
4143 |
7062 |
BRAUNEISEN ANNE |
31 |
VETERANA D |
02:08:12 |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
4144 |
10811 |
JOSE PRETEL LOPEZ |
826 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:13 |
|
4145 |
4635 |
DAVID RIVAS MARQUEZ |
871 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:14 |
AMIGOS DEL CANAL |
4146 |
7302 |
JESUS CASTILLO SANCHEZ |
760 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:15 |
LOS LEGENDARIOS |
4147 |
8700 |
MARGOT STODEL |
180 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:15 |
COLMAR MC |
4148 |
8142 |
MONICA MORALES MOLERO |
110 |
VETERANA B |
02:08:15 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
4149 |
7203 |
ELADIO ABEL CABALLERO SIERRA |
872 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:16 |
NO |
4150 |
8108 |
DANIEL MILÁN CORDÓN |
827 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:17 |
|
4151 |
3909 |
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ |
313 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:17 |
|
4152 |
10554 |
RAQUEL LOZANO MOLDES |
181 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:17 |
CD TRAILRUNNER |
4153 |
8479 |
YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
111 |
VETERANA B |
02:08:18 |
|
4154 |
7700 |
JAVIER NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ CABALLERO |
873 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:18 |
|
4155 |
3832 |
ANDRES DAVID GUZMAN GARRIDO |
828 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:18 |
|
4156 |
10613 |
LUIS MANUEL MARTINEZ MORENO |
829 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:19 |
C.A. PRIMEGUIS |
4157 |
8349 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PIÑATEL DIAZ |
153 |
VETERANO E |
02:08:20 |
|
4158 |
5123 |
|
118 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:20 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN |
4159 |
5081 |
|
314 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:22 |
ALL SPORT |
4160 |
7892 |
JUAN JESÚS LARA SÁNCHEZ |
830 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:22 |
|
4161 |
8539 |
JOSE IGNACIO RUEDA DUARTE |
831 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:22 |
|
4162 |
8478 |
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ |
874 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:22 |
ATLETISMO RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
4163 |
10320 |
MARINA GALLARDO RUIZ |
119 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:25 |
|
4164 |
8112 |
GERARDO MILLAN RUBIO |
545 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:26 |
|
4165 |
10348 |
RAFAEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
875 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:26 |
|
4166 |
4394 |
EDUARDO OLOVER MOLINA |
154 |
VETERANO E |
02:08:29 |
ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO |
4167 |
8512 |
FRANCISCO ROMERO GONZALEZ |
19 |
junior masc |
02:08:29 |
|
4168 |
3061 |
JOSE ANGUITA MORALES |
155 |
VETERANO E |
02:08:29 |
ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO |
4169 |
8515 |
FRANCISCO ROMERO ORTIGOSA |
315 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:30 |
|
4170 |
10261 |
CRISTIAN ESPAÑA CES |
876 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:30 |
|
4171 |
3605 |
ANDRES GALINDO BAGO |
50 |
VETERANO F |
02:08:30 |
ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO |
4172 |
7566 |
VIRGINIA GALLARDO MILLAN |
120 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:31 |
|
4173 |
8467 |
JUAN RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ |
316 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:31 |
ILL@SRUNNERS |
4174 |
8087 |
JOSE RAMÓN MELLADO VICO |
51 |
VETERANO F |
02:08:31 |
A. D. KRONOS |
4175 |
10397 |
IVAN GONZALEZ JIMENEZ |
832 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:31 |
|
4176 |
7753 |
RAÚL GUERRERO MOLINA |
833 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:31 |
|
4177 |
8516 |
JUAN MANUEL ROMERO ORTIGOSA |
546 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:32 |
|
4178 |
7955 |
RAFAEL LOPEZ PUERTAS |
156 |
VETERANO E |
02:08:32 |
MARATON JAEN |
4179 |
8111 |
BERNARDO JESUS MILLAN RUBIO |
547 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:32 |
|
4180 |
8604 |
ANA BELEN SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA |
91 |
VETERANA C |
02:08:32 |
|
4181 |
3093 |
PILAR ARTACHO |
112 |
VETERANA B |
02:08:33 |
RUNNERS BARREÑOS |
4182 |
10853 |
DOUGLAS ROBINSON |
157 |
VETERANO E |
02:08:33 |
|
4183 |
4292 |
JUAN MANUEL MORENO GATA |
548 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:33 |
|
4184 |
1655 |
EUSTAQUI DAVID MARTINEZ VERA |
549 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:36 |
|
4185 |
7624 |
LUIS GARCIA RAMOS |
761 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:36 |
BARROSA TRAINER |
4186 |
10742 |
DAVID PADILLA MARTIN |
877 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:36 |
|
4187 |
8842 |
SALVADOR ZOTANO SANCHEZ |
317 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:37 |
2.1 MANILVA RUNNING CLUB |
4188 |
10713 |
MANUEL NAVARRO VALENZUELA |
878 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:37 |
|
4189 |
7858 |
MARIA VICTORIA JIMÉNEZ MORENO |
121 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:37 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
4190 |
7832 |
PEDRO ANTONIO JEREZ PALOMO |
879 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:38 |
|
4191 |
10721 |
MONICA NUÑEZ BOTARO |
182 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:39 |
|
4192 |
8213 |
RUBÉN NAVARRO TRUJILLO |
762 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:39 |
|
4193 |
8664 |
ANGEL SERRANO MUÑOZ |
834 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:40 |
BEER RUNNERS TALAVERA |
4194 |
3567 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERRÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
318 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:43 |
|
4195 |
7326 |
JUAN LUIS CHINARRO MARTÍNEZ |
319 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:45 |
CT TORREMOLINOS |
4196 |
8150 |
GLORIA MORENO FONTIVEROS |
183 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:45 |
|
4197 |
7018 |
JACOBO AGUILERA MOLINA |
763 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:46 |
|
4198 |
10511 |
ANA LLACER BADAL |
122 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:46 |
|
4199 |
4163 |
SERGIO MARTIN VARGAS |
764 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:46 |
|
4200 |
8159 |
CARLOS MORENO ROSALES |
765 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:47 |
VOLANDO SOBRE RUEDAS |
4201 |
8573 |
GABRIEL RUIZ VERA |
880 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:47 |
VOLANDO SOBRE RUEDAS |
4202 |
10078 |
LUIS BECERRA ALONSO |
766 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:48 |
|
4203 |
8572 |
NATALIA RUIZ VERA |
184 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:48 |
VOLANDO SOBRE RUEDAS |
4204 |
10965 |
ULISES SERRANO CISNEROS |
550 |
VETERANO C |
02:08:48 |
BEERS RUNNERS |
4205 |
4710 |
ANTONIO ROMERO SORIANO |
881 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:49 |
|
4206 |
10027 |
ROSANNA ALDERETE |
185 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:49 |
MARBELLA DEL SOL |
4207 |
10168 |
CARMEN CASTILLO ÁLVAREZ |
113 |
VETERANA B |
02:08:49 |
|
4208 |
4395 |
JORGE ONS |
882 |
SENIOR masc |
02:08:49 |
|
4209 |
10890 |
ANTONIO ROMERO SANTANA |
320 |
VETERANO D |
02:08:52 |
|
4210 |
8787 |
REMEDIOS VEGA GUZMÁN |
123 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:52 |
ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
4211 |
7019 |
ANA MARIA AGUILERA PODADERA |
124 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:53 |
CLUB ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
4212 |
7087 |
RAÚL ARIZA ARANDA |
767 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:54 |
|
4213 |
7640 |
JOANNE GARNER |
125 |
VETERANA A |
02:08:55 |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
4214 |
8113 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MIÑANO LINDE |
52 |
VETERANO F |
02:08:55 |
ES GFRUP 7 |
4215 |
10541 |
YOLANDA LOPEZ PEÑA |
32 |
VETERANA D |
02:08:55 |
|
4216 |
3017 |
MARIO AGUILERA |
768 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:56 |
ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING |
4217 |
7049 |
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ PEÑARANDA |
769 |
VETERANO A |
02:08:56 |
|
4218 |
7404 |
MARIA DE GEA CARAVACA |
186 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:57 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4219 |
7954 |
MARIA JOSE LÓPEZ PEÑA |
16 |
VETERANA E |
02:08:57 |
|
4220 |
2096 |
JUAN ANTONIO VIDAL AZORIT |
835 |
VETERANO B |
02:08:58 |
|
4221 |
3748 |
AURORA GOMEZ AREVALO |
187 |
SENIOR fem |
02:08:59 |
|
4222 |
10769 |
DANIEL PÉREZ CRESPO |
770 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:00 |
|
4223 |
10752 |
RAMIRO PAREJA PÉREZ |
883 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:00 |
|
4224 |
8053 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ PASTOR |
884 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:00 |
|
4225 |
10352 |
INMACULADA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
126 |
VETERANA A |
02:09:05 |
|
4226 |
7895 |
JOSÉ LUIS LASTRE ESCALONA |
836 |
VETERANO B |
02:09:06 |
BONELA BIKE |
4227 |
8170 |
SALVADOR MORÓN GARCÍA |
321 |
VETERANO D |
02:09:07 |
|
4228 |
7288 |
PACO CASARES ROMÁN |
885 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:07 |
|
4229 |
7029 |
DAVID ALCANTARA CASTRO |
837 |
VETERANO B |
02:09:09 |
BONELA BIKE |
4230 |
10197 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CORRAL DEL CUERPO |
53 |
VETERANO F |
02:09:10 |
|
4231 |
7021 |
MANUEL ALAMEDA OLIVARES |
322 |
VETERANO D |
02:09:10 |
|
4232 |
10359 |
MANUEL GARCIA VILLAR |
158 |
VETERANO E |
02:09:12 |
|
4233 |
10102 |
ANDREA BLUMENSTEIN |
188 |
SENIOR fem |
02:09:13 |
|
4234 |
7982 |
CRISTINA MACIAS DOÑA |
189 |
SENIOR fem |
02:09:15 |
|
4235 |
3974 |
DIONISIO LECHADO RABASCO |
551 |
VETERANO C |
02:09:15 |
|
4236 |
10569 |
ANA MACÍAS GUZMÁN |
190 |
SENIOR fem |
02:09:15 |
|
4237 |
8536 |
VÍCTOR RUBIO RODRÍGUEZ |
886 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:16 |
|
4238 |
10868 |
YARA RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS |
191 |
SENIOR fem |
02:09:17 |
|
4239 |
10124 |
JOSE FRANCISCO CABALLERO DE LA TORRE |
54 |
VETERANO F |
02:09:19 |
|
4240 |
4024 |
DESIDERIO LÓPEZ HERVÁS |
552 |
VETERANO C |
02:09:20 |
|
4241 |
10477 |
AGUSTÍN JURADO MOYANO |
887 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:21 |
|
4242 |
10186 |
FRANCISCO COLLADO CASTELAO |
553 |
VETERANO C |
02:09:22 |
|
4243 |
1075 |
MARIA DE LAS MONTAÑAS ATENCIA LOPEZ |
127 |
VETERANA A |
02:09:22 |
C.A.LOS TAPEROS |
4244 |
10826 |
Mª DEL CARMEN RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ |
7 |
VETERANA F |
02:09:24 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CIUDAD DEL LAGO |
4245 |
10299 |
JOERGEN FERRE |
15 |
VETERANO G |
02:09:26 |
|
4246 |
8718 |
JUAN TOMAS MUÑOZ |
888 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:26 |
|
4247 |
7043 |
JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ARRANS |
554 |
VETERANO C |
02:09:27 |
ATLETISMO MIJAS |
4248 |
10720 |
MA ANGELES NÚÑEZ ALARCÓN |
114 |
VETERANA B |
02:09:27 |
|
4249 |
10408 |
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ TOLEDO |
555 |
VETERANO C |
02:09:28 |
|
4250 |
7570 |
ANTONIO GALLEGO CUIÑAS |
771 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:29 |
|
4251 |
4109 |
SALVADOR MARÍN IBÁÑEZ |
838 |
VETERANO B |
02:09:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4252 |
10094 |
SUSANNA BERNARDELLI |
92 |
VETERANA C |
02:09:31 |
|
4253 |
7221 |
MARTA CALDERON MENA |
128 |
VETERANA A |
02:09:33 |
CT TORREMOLINOS |
4254 |
7193 |
ELENA BURGUEÑO GUTIERREZ |
192 |
SENIOR fem |
02:09:34 |
|
4255 |
8540 |
ANTONIO JESUS RUEDA JIMENEZ |
889 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:35 |
|
4256 |
8640 |
ENRIQUE SANCHO FERNÁNDEZ |
772 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:36 |
|
4257 |
8449 |
J. ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ AYLLÓN |
323 |
VETERANO D |
02:09:37 |
|
4258 |
3822 |
ANTONIO GUTIERREZ |
55 |
VETERANO F |
02:09:39 |
|
4259 |
1640 |
DANIEL MARTINEZ |
773 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:40 |
|
4260 |
3710 |
VICENTE GARCÍA SERRANO |
324 |
VETERANO D |
02:09:40 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
4261 |
8051 |
JOSE DAVID MARTÍNEZ PAJARES |
774 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:41 |
|
4262 |
7674 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GÓMEZ ANDALUZ |
775 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:42 |
|
4263 |
8491 |
SUSANA ROJAS ALÍAS |
129 |
VETERANA A |
02:09:42 |
|
4264 |
3053 |
JESUS AMORES AMPUERO |
890 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:43 |
DEATH-RUNNERS |
4265 |
8163 |
ALFONSO MORGADO PALACIOS |
839 |
VETERANO B |
02:09:43 |
|
4266 |
4316 |
ANETTE MORTENSEN |
93 |
VETERANA C |
02:09:43 |
|
4267 |
10549 |
ANTONIO JOSE LORA LANZAS |
840 |
VETERANO B |
02:09:44 |
|
4268 |
7751 |
JOSE ALFONSO GUERRERO LOPEZ |
325 |
VETERANO D |
02:09:44 |
|
4269 |
10456 |
MAR ITURBE GONZÁLEZ |
193 |
SENIOR fem |
02:09:44 |
|
4270 |
8408 |
LOURDES RAYAS CRUCES |
94 |
VETERANA C |
02:09:46 |
|
4271 |
8242 |
GONZALO ORTEGA ARROYO |
776 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:46 |
|
4272 |
8602 |
DOMINGO SÁNCHEZ CEDRÓN |
777 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:52 |
|
4273 |
38 |
BERTA BLANCO MARTÍN |
115 |
VETERANA B |
02:09:52 |
ATLETISMO CARRANQUE |
4274 |
7512 |
JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ |
159 |
VETERANO E |
02:09:53 |
|
4275 |
8284 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PAREJA AGUILERA |
891 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:55 |
BEER RIDERS |
4276 |
10304 |
SANDRA FLORES RUIZ |
194 |
SENIOR fem |
02:09:55 |
|
4277 |
179 |
ENCARNI HUESO BARBA |
116 |
VETERANA B |
02:09:56 |
|
4278 |
8677 |
JOSE MANUEL SILVERA SOTO |
778 |
VETERANO A |
02:09:57 |
|
4279 |
4948 |
TANYA TRAST |
95 |
VETERANA C |
02:09:57 |
VAMOS AL LIO |
4280 |
8593 |
REYES SAMPEDRO SÁNCHEZ |
130 |
VETERANA A |
02:09:57 |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
4281 |
10414 |
KAREN GUERRERO |
17 |
VETERANA E |
02:09:59 |
|
4282 |
7748 |
PEDRO GUERRERO GALLARDO |
892 |
SENIOR masc |
02:09:59 |
|
4283 |
1906 |
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MONTILLA |
556 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:00 |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
4284 |
7370 |
JAMES COULTER |
326 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:01 |
|
4285 |
8839 |
FRANCISCO ZEA BRAVO |
557 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:01 |
|
4286 |
10756 |
ADRIANA PARRA VALDERRAMA |
195 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:01 |
|
4287 |
8018 |
DIEGO MARTÍN CUEVAS |
893 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:01 |
|
4288 |
10855 |
MARIA LUISA ROBLES MARTÍN |
196 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:02 |
|
4289 |
11013 |
GEOFFREY TOSCANO |
16 |
VETERANO G |
02:10:06 |
|
4290 |
10448 |
PETER HUTCHINSON |
17 |
VETERANO G |
02:10:06 |
100 MARATHON CLUB |
4291 |
10960 |
JOSE SEDEÑO GUERRERO |
841 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:07 |
|
4292 |
8783 |
ANA VICTORIA VÁZQUEZ NICOLOFF |
96 |
VETERANA C |
02:10:07 |
|
4293 |
8738 |
ANA GEMA TORRICO LUQUE |
131 |
VETERANA A |
02:10:07 |
AIRA RUNNING |
4294 |
8823 |
MAITELAND WOOD |
117 |
VETERANA B |
02:10:09 |
|
4295 |
10441 |
MARY HOLLAMBY |
33 |
VETERANA D |
02:10:11 |
|
4296 |
8562 |
JUAN DIEGO RUIZ MORALES |
779 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:13 |
|
4297 |
10546 |
CARMEN LOPEZ SORIANO |
132 |
VETERANA A |
02:10:13 |
|
4298 |
7847 |
FRANCISCO SOLANO JIMÉNEZ GUZMÁN |
842 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:14 |
|
4299 |
3297 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO CANO |
894 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:15 |
SMONKER TEAM |
4300 |
3060 |
JAVIER ANGELINA ANDRES |
895 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:15 |
SMONKER TEAM |
4301 |
3927 |
ANTONIO RAMON JIMENEZ MUÑOZ |
56 |
VETERANO F |
02:10:18 |
|
4302 |
3490 |
FRANCISCO ESCALONA CALS |
558 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:18 |
A.D. TODOS A CORRER |
4303 |
10417 |
ANTONIO GUERRERO NAVARTA |
160 |
VETERANO E |
02:10:19 |
PLAYA VELEZ-MALAGA |
4304 |
7591 |
SORAYA GARCIA FIGUEREDO |
197 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:19 |
|
4305 |
3319 |
EULALIO CHAMORRO FAJARDO |
780 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:20 |
SMONKER TEAM |
4306 |
10585 |
CRISANTO MÁRQUEZ |
781 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:20 |
|
4307 |
3680 |
FATIMA GARCIA LANZA |
118 |
VETERANA B |
02:10:21 |
FÁTIMA CLUB |
4308 |
10589 |
JOSE MARQUEZ RASTROJO |
782 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:22 |
|
4309 |
10735 |
CARLOS ORTIZ SANCHEZ |
783 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:23 |
LEGROUP MALAGA |
4310 |
2119 |
JACOB ZAMBRANA LOPEZ |
784 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:23 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
4311 |
4986 |
ALVARO VALVERDE VILA |
896 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:23 |
|
4312 |
8814 |
MOLLIE WARREN |
1 |
VETERANA G |
02:10:24 |
|
4313 |
3624 |
JOSE MANUEL GALVEZ ANDREU |
843 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:24 |
MALAPESQUERA |
4314 |
7924 |
DIANA LÓPEZ BARROSO |
198 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:26 |
POTENCIAL DE ACCIÓN |
4315 |
8735 |
MARÍA JOSÉ TORRES PRIORIS |
199 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:26 |
POTENCIAL DE ACCIÓN |
4316 |
4188 |
IVAN MARTÍNEZ PELAYO |
844 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:27 |
|
4317 |
3411 |
JUAN MIGUEL DE LOS RIOS CAPARROS |
559 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:27 |
|
4318 |
10250 |
LISA MARIE EDELKRAUT |
200 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:27 |
|
4319 |
7916 |
FERNANDO LINARES RODRÍGUEZ |
327 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:31 |
MARATHON JAÉN |
4320 |
8624 |
DANIEL SANCHEZ NUÑEZ |
897 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:32 |
|
4321 |
10920 |
ALEXANDRE SÁIZ VERDAGUER |
845 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:32 |
|
4322 |
10506 |
RAMON LIMONES GARCIA |
161 |
VETERANO E |
02:10:32 |
|
4323 |
10535 |
MARI FRANCIS LOPEZ MARIN |
133 |
VETERANA A |
02:10:33 |
|
4324 |
8616 |
RAFAEL SANCHEZ GUZMAN |
162 |
VETERANO E |
02:10:33 |
C.A.PRIMEGUIS |
4325 |
10083 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BELLIDO VILLALBA |
846 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:33 |
|
4326 |
8280 |
JULIO PANCORBO PANCORBO |
1 |
SUB16 cadete masc |
02:10:34 |
|
4327 |
10248 |
YANNICK DUCROS |
898 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:35 |
|
4328 |
3168 |
ANTONIO BONALDI |
785 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:35 |
|
4329 |
8279 |
JULIO PANCORBO ESTRELLA |
560 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:35 |
|
4330 |
7131 |
CRISTINA BAUTISTA BENÍTEZ |
201 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:35 |
|
4331 |
7223 |
ALEJANDRA CALERO ARANDA |
202 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:37 |
PULSO TRAIL RUNNING |
4332 |
7006 |
JAVIER ACOSA TORRES |
561 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:40 |
CLUB NATACIÓN SAN PEDRO |
4333 |
7422 |
MICHAËL DE MULDER |
847 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:41 |
DIARREECERS |
4334 |
8422 |
RAFAEL REQUENA MORENO |
328 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:41 |
|
4335 |
8272 |
JOSE ANTONIO PADILLA PEREZ |
899 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:41 |
|
4336 |
10861 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ARROYO |
163 |
VETERANO E |
02:10:43 |
|
4337 |
7368 |
SERGIO MIGUEL COSANO GARCIA |
43 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:10:43 |
|
4338 |
8140 |
DAVID MORALES FERRERO |
786 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:43 |
|
4339 |
10630 |
JOSE FRANCISCO MATO DE JORGE |
329 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:44 |
|
4340 |
7523 |
JOSÉ MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ GAITÁN |
848 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:45 |
BOCABAJO SPORTS |
4341 |
3431 |
PEDRO JOSE DELGADO CACHOLA |
330 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:45 |
|
4342 |
8356 |
NURIA PONCE DE LEÓN MARTOS |
119 |
VETERANA B |
02:10:45 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
4343 |
8209 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL NAVARRO PAGÉS |
331 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:46 |
|
4344 |
8355 |
CAROLINA PONCE DE LEÓN MARTOS |
134 |
VETERANA A |
02:10:46 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
4345 |
10086 |
JUANA BENÍTEZ COCA |
120 |
VETERANA B |
02:10:47 |
|
4346 |
10225 |
TOMÁS JESÚS DEL OLMOGONZALEZ |
562 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:48 |
|
4347 |
10948 |
ALICIA SANMARTIN |
97 |
VETERANA C |
02:10:48 |
|
4348 |
10653 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA FERNÁNDEZ |
563 |
VETERANO C |
02:10:48 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
4349 |
7269 |
CARLOS CARNERERO MORENTE |
849 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:49 |
CLUB KM1 DE RONDA |
4350 |
3135 |
ANA BELÉN BECERRA MORENO |
203 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:49 |
|
4351 |
10949 |
DAVID SANMARTIN |
850 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:50 |
|
4352 |
7860 |
ISABEL JIMÉNEZ ROMERO |
9 |
promesa fem |
02:10:51 |
|
4353 |
4091 |
DANIEL DAVID MALDONADO |
332 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:51 |
|
4354 |
7316 |
ISABEL CHACON BESCANSA |
135 |
VETERANA A |
02:10:51 |
|
4355 |
10577 |
HONORIO MANUEL MALDONADO ARCO |
333 |
VETERANO D |
02:10:51 |
|
4356 |
7070 |
AMPARO ARAGON DELGADO |
34 |
VETERANA D |
02:10:52 |
TO GUARNIO |
4357 |
10185 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER COBOS ORDOÑEZ |
787 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:52 |
|
4358 |
4560 |
KARINA NOEMI PRIETO DÍAZ |
204 |
SENIOR fem |
02:10:53 |
|
4359 |
7718 |
RAFAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ |
900 |
SENIOR masc |
02:10:56 |
|
4360 |
8306 |
FRANCISCO PELÁEZ CERVANTES |
851 |
VETERANO B |
02:10:57 |
|
4361 |
8469 |
LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ MORÓN |
788 |
VETERANO A |
02:10:59 |
|
4362 |
7350 |
CLAIRE ALEXANDRA CONRAD |
205 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:00 |
MS. |
4363 |
10878 |
ISIDORO ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ TEJERO |
164 |
VETERANO E |
02:11:01 |
|
4364 |
11001 |
ISABEL TORRES |
121 |
VETERANA B |
02:11:01 |
|
4365 |
10334 |
FELIPE GARCIA MARTIN |
564 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:02 |
|
4366 |
10002 |
MIGUEL ABREU HERNANDEZ |
852 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:02 |
|
4367 |
7491 |
PAOLA ESCUDERO SÁNCHEZ |
206 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:04 |
|
4368 |
8550 |
MANUEL RUIZ DELGADO |
789 |
VETERANO A |
02:11:04 |
|
4369 |
3499 |
BERTA ESCUDERO SÁNCHEZ |
207 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:05 |
|
4370 |
10349 |
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
853 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:05 |
|
4371 |
3557 |
MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
901 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:05 |
|
4372 |
8594 |
ALEJANDRO SAN FRUTOS |
902 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:06 |
|
4373 |
8837 |
JUAN JOSE ZARZALEJO CASTELLANOS |
565 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:07 |
|
4374 |
8308 |
FCO. JESÚS PEÑA MARTIN |
334 |
VETERANO D |
02:11:07 |
MED FLYING |
4375 |
8430 |
JAVIER RÍOS DEL MORAL |
903 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:08 |
|
4376 |
8388 |
ALEJANDRO RACERO TELLEZ |
790 |
VETERANO A |
02:11:09 |
|
4377 |
8389 |
RUBEN RACERO TELLEZ |
904 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:11 |
|
4378 |
8570 |
DANIEL RUIZ TENZA |
905 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:12 |
FAT AND FURIUS |
4379 |
4797 |
ANGEL LUIS SANCHEZ LUQUE |
566 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4380 |
8290 |
EMILIO JOSE PASCUAL CRUZADO |
906 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:15 |
CORRER NO ES DE COBARDES |
4381 |
8017 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN CASTILLO |
907 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:16 |
CORRER NO ES DE COBARDES |
4382 |
8631 |
ADOLFO SÁNCHEZ ROMERO |
908 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:21 |
|
4383 |
10451 |
MIGUEL IGLESIAS CANS |
165 |
VETERANO E |
02:11:21 |
|
4384 |
7059 |
RAUL ANDRADE RODRIGUEZ |
854 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:24 |
|
4385 |
10311 |
ANTONIO JESUS FUENTES MOLERO |
791 |
VETERANO A |
02:11:24 |
|
4386 |
4281 |
ANGELA MORALES SANCHO |
122 |
VETERANA B |
02:11:24 |
|
4387 |
7514 |
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ AMORES |
792 |
VETERANO A |
02:11:24 |
XTREM RUNNERS |
4388 |
7703 |
MARIA GONZALEZ DOMINGO |
136 |
VETERANA A |
02:11:25 |
|
4389 |
3220 |
JUAN CARLOS CAMARENA RIVAS |
855 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:26 |
TEBA RUNING |
4390 |
7123 |
CARLOS BARRERA IBÁÑEZ |
909 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:27 |
|
4391 |
10021 |
RAFAEL ALARCON GIL |
793 |
VETERANO A |
02:11:27 |
|
4392 |
5092 |
|
208 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:28 |
|
4393 |
4569 |
JOSE C PULIDO ORTEGA |
794 |
VETERANO A |
02:11:29 |
CLUB ATLETISMO PORCUNA |
4394 |
8035 |
JESÚS MARTÍN SANTAMARÌA |
567 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:30 |
CLUB CICLISTA VELEÑO |
4395 |
8321 |
CARMEN PEREZ GARCIA |
98 |
VETERANA C |
02:11:30 |
CLUB CICLISTA VELEÑO |
4396 |
7771 |
LUIS ANTONIO GUTIERREZ SOLER |
568 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:30 |
|
4397 |
7211 |
FRANCISCO AGUSTÍN CABEZA TORIBIO |
856 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:31 |
ATLETISMO PORCUNA |
4398 |
10545 |
MONTSE LÓPEZ SECADURAS |
123 |
VETERANA B |
02:11:32 |
IZNAGYM |
4399 |
10122 |
PEDRO BUSTOS AGUDO |
857 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:32 |
IZNAGYM |
4400 |
10010 |
JUAN JOSÉ AGUILAR PACHECO |
858 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:38 |
|
4401 |
10587 |
ANTONIO MÁRQUEZ GUERRERO |
335 |
VETERANO D |
02:11:39 |
|
4402 |
7198 |
ANA BELEN CABALLERO BARBANCHO |
209 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:39 |
|
4403 |
7325 |
JOSE MANUEL CHICHARRO GARCÍA |
910 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:40 |
BEER RUNNERS GRANADA |
4404 |
7197 |
MIRIAM CABALLERO BARBANCHO |
210 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:40 |
|
4405 |
7349 |
ANTONIO CONESA TERRER |
44 |
promesa masc |
02:11:41 |
|
4406 |
3476 |
ENRIQUE J. DONCEL ALGABA |
911 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:43 |
NO |
4407 |
10679 |
GEMA MORENO BAZAN |
124 |
VETERANA B |
02:11:45 |
|
4408 |
10276 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS FERIA BENÍTEZ |
569 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:47 |
|
4409 |
8644 |
JAVIER SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
859 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:47 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4410 |
8535 |
SEBASTIAN RUBIO RIZZO |
860 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:47 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4411 |
10566 |
SANTIAGO MACHIN CAVALLE |
912 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:49 |
|
4412 |
7738 |
JOSÉ LUIS GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ |
570 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:50 |
LA SALUD |
4413 |
7980 |
LAURA MABBETT |
211 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:54 |
THE COJOS TEAM |
4414 |
1650 |
MANUELA MARTÍNEZ LARA |
18 |
VETERANA E |
02:11:54 |
|
4415 |
7354 |
ALICIA CORBACHO ULACIA |
125 |
VETERANA B |
02:11:54 |
|
4416 |
7676 |
ALICIA GOMEZ FABRE |
99 |
VETERANA C |
02:11:55 |
LA CAÑA |
4417 |
10529 |
SERGIO ANTONIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ |
861 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:57 |
|
4418 |
3991 |
SALVADOR LISBONA VEGA |
166 |
VETERANO E |
02:11:58 |
AMIGOS BEZMILIANA |
4419 |
10266 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTEO MEDINA |
862 |
VETERANO B |
02:11:58 |
|
4420 |
10913 |
CRISTINA RUIZ MOLERO |
212 |
SENIOR fem |
02:11:59 |
|
4421 |
3111 |
FRANCISCO BAENA RIVERO |
571 |
VETERANO C |
02:11:59 |
|
4422 |
3947 |
JOSE JURADO RIVERA |
913 |
SENIOR masc |
02:11:59 |
|
4423 |
3294 |
ROMUALDO CASTILLO LOZANO |
914 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:00 |
|
4424 |
8193 |
JOSE NARANJO JIMENEZ |
795 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:00 |
|
4425 |
10581 |
ENRIQUE MARIN MARTIN |
167 |
VETERANO E |
02:12:00 |
|
4426 |
10576 |
IRENE MADUEÑO MEDRAN |
213 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:01 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
4427 |
10580 |
ALICIA MARIN BELLO |
214 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:01 |
|
4428 |
10262 |
MONICA ESPEJO ALCALDE |
215 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:01 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
4429 |
10338 |
VANESA GARCIA MISAS |
137 |
VETERANA A |
02:12:02 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
4430 |
10575 |
EVA MADUEÑO MEDRAN |
216 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:03 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
4431 |
7098 |
JUAN ALEJANDRO ARREBOLA RAMOS |
915 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:03 |
|
4432 |
8525 |
MARI RÖNKÄ |
217 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:04 |
|
4433 |
7099 |
ADRIÁN ARREBOLA RAMOS |
45 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:12:05 |
|
4434 |
8323 |
MARCOS PÉREZ GARCÍA |
572 |
VETERANO C |
02:12:05 |
|
4435 |
10804 |
IGNACIO POGGIO TORAN |
168 |
VETERANO E |
02:12:06 |
|
4436 |
7114 |
ERIKA BALOGOVA |
218 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:06 |
|
4437 |
383 |
ENRIQUE VARGAS LUQUE |
169 |
VETERANO E |
02:12:08 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
4438 |
8714 |
ISABEL TERREN RUIZ |
35 |
VETERANA D |
02:12:08 |
KM EL GAITERO |
4439 |
4929 |
JAVIER TOLEDO MOLINA |
796 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:08 |
C. A. VILLA DE BLANCA |
4440 |
10363 |
FERNANDO JOSE GARRIDO ADRIAN |
797 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:09 |
|
4441 |
10556 |
DANIEL LUCENA |
863 |
VETERANO B |
02:12:11 |
|
4442 |
7521 |
YOLANDA FERNÁNDEZ COBOS |
126 |
VETERANA B |
02:12:12 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
4443 |
7615 |
INMACULADA GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ |
219 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:14 |
|
4444 |
3697 |
ALFONSO GARCÍA RIVERO |
170 |
VETERANO E |
02:12:14 |
|
4445 |
10053 |
CINTA ARRAEZ MANRIQUE |
220 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:16 |
|
4446 |
8556 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ LEAL |
336 |
VETERANO D |
02:12:16 |
|
4447 |
10739 |
JULIO OSUNA SANCHEZ |
916 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:17 |
|
4448 |
7576 |
ANDRÉS GARCES HOYOS |
864 |
VETERANO B |
02:12:18 |
|
4449 |
8248 |
ANSELMO ORTEGA GALLEGO |
573 |
VETERANO C |
02:12:18 |
CEM CLUD ESCALADA MARBELLA |
4450 |
10695 |
SANTIAGO MUÑOZ GARCIA |
337 |
VETERANO D |
02:12:18 |
|
4451 |
11025 |
MARÍA URBANEJA GARCÍA |
100 |
VETERANA C |
02:12:21 |
|
4452 |
11007 |
SEBASTIAN TORRES JURADO |
865 |
VETERANO B |
02:12:22 |
|
4453 |
10259 |
VICTORIA ESCUDERO CORTÉS |
101 |
VETERANA C |
02:12:22 |
|
4454 |
10691 |
LOURDES MUÑOZ ALARCON |
127 |
VETERANA B |
02:12:23 |
|
4455 |
4368 |
SUSANA NAVAS POSTIGO |
128 |
VETERANA B |
02:12:23 |
|
4456 |
7734 |
JAIME GONZÁLEZ PONS |
917 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:24 |
|
4457 |
8288 |
JESÚS PARRAS CHICA |
918 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:25 |
|
4458 |
7469 |
RAFAEL FCO. DOMINGUEZ GARCÍA |
866 |
VETERANO B |
02:12:27 |
|
4459 |
10430 |
CAROLINA HERRERA PEINADO |
221 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:28 |
|
4460 |
8154 |
SAMUEL MORENO MERCADO |
798 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:30 |
|
4461 |
10774 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ DE LA MOTA |
799 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:30 |
|
4462 |
8269 |
JOSE MIGUEL PADILLA BARRUESO |
171 |
VETERANO E |
02:12:31 |
|
4463 |
10135 |
MARIA AURORA CALVO MOLINA |
36 |
VETERANA D |
02:12:31 |
|
4464 |
7411 |
JOSE CARLOS DE LA TORRE BRAVO |
338 |
VETERANO D |
02:12:31 |
|
4465 |
10318 |
ABIGAIL GALINDO VALLEJO |
102 |
VETERANA C |
02:12:32 |
|
4466 |
8820 |
NERYS WINNARD |
138 |
VETERANA A |
02:12:32 |
|
4467 |
10946 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHIZ SALMORAL |
172 |
VETERANO E |
02:12:32 |
|
4468 |
8502 |
MARÍA JOSÉ ROMERO ACEITUNO |
222 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:32 |
|
4469 |
4065 |
EMILIO LUCENA FLORES |
867 |
VETERANO B |
02:12:34 |
|
4470 |
8296 |
NATALIE PATTON |
223 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:36 |
|
4471 |
7630 |
DANIEL GARCIA SANCHEZ |
919 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:37 |
|
4472 |
7936 |
CECILIA LOPEZ GUTIÉRREZ |
224 |
SENIOR fem |
02:12:38 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
4473 |
4089 |
ROSARIO MADUEÑO ROJAS |
19 |
VETERANA E |
02:12:45 |
LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO |
4474 |
3259 |
ANGEL CARMONA PÉREZ |
868 |
VETERANO B |
02:12:46 |
RUNNING UMA |
4475 |
7046 |
MARCOS ALVAREZ GARCIA |
574 |
VETERANO C |
02:12:46 |
|
4476 |
7438 |
MARIA DEL PRADO MUGUIRO |
139 |
VETERANA A |
02:12:47 |
|
4477 |
8697 |
PETER STAM |
173 |
VETERANO E |
02:12:47 |
|
4478 |
8032 |
ANA MARIA MARTÍN RUANO |
129 |
VETERANA B |
02:12:48 |
MAREA NARANJA |
4479 |
8791 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL VERA BENITEZ |
800 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:48 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
4480 |
10617 |
TOMAS MARTOS MILLAN |
869 |
VETERANO B |
02:12:49 |
CD28 |
4481 |
10386 |
DANIEL GÓMEZ RIVERA |
801 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:50 |
|
4482 |
7587 |
ÁNGEL LUIS GARCÍA ESPAÑA |
920 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:50 |
|
4483 |
10369 |
ALFONSO GENTIL GUTIERREZ |
802 |
VETERANO A |
02:12:52 |
|
4484 |
10520 |
F.JORGE LOPEZ CEA |
18 |
VETERANO G |
02:12:55 |
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM |
4485 |
7638 |
RAFAEL GARCIA-MIÑA GONZALEZ |
575 |
VETERANO C |
02:12:56 |
|
4486 |
8465 |
LUIS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GUILLEN |
921 |
SENIOR masc |
02:12:57 |
|
4487 |
10239 |
JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ DE LOS RIOS PALOMO |
19 |
VETERANO G |
02:12:58 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
4488 |
8359 |
JOSE ANTONIO PORRAS ZARCO |
870 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:01 |
|
4489 |
7031 |
SILVIA ALCOBA LACUNZA |
37 |
VETERANA D |
02:13:04 |
|
4490 |
7766 |
ANTONIO GUTIERREZ GARCIA |
803 |
VETERANO A |
02:13:05 |
|
4491 |
8411 |
JULIÁN ANTONIO RECIO GONZÁLEZ |
20 |
VETERANO G |
02:13:05 |
CHURRIEGO |
4492 |
7245 |
DANIEL CAMPOY RAMÍREZ |
804 |
VETERANO A |
02:13:06 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
4493 |
3047 |
EVA ÁLVAREZ MONTOSA |
130 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:07 |
C.D.TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA |
4494 |
7647 |
DIEGO GARRIDO MUÑOZ |
871 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:08 |
|
4495 |
10963 |
DAVID SEPULVEDA |
872 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:11 |
|
4496 |
11027 |
LUIS VALENZUELA |
922 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:12 |
|
4497 |
3005 |
MARTA ABELLEIRA TENREIRO |
131 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:13 |
NO |
4498 |
8128 |
AMPARO MONTES VALVERDE |
225 |
SENIOR fem |
02:13:16 |
|
4499 |
3627 |
CARLOS GALVEZ PRIETO-MORENO |
873 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:16 |
|
4500 |
7995 |
NIKOLETTA MÁNFAI |
226 |
SENIOR fem |
02:13:16 |
|
4501 |
7663 |
PIERO GIOIA |
576 |
VETERANO C |
02:13:19 |
CAT SPORT ASD |
4502 |
10823 |
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO RAMÍREZ CANCA |
339 |
VETERANO D |
02:13:20 |
|
4503 |
8834 |
MARCO ZANNOLI |
340 |
VETERANO D |
02:13:21 |
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI |
4504 |
7772 |
MARIA GUZMAN GARCIA |
140 |
VETERANA A |
02:13:22 |
|
4505 |
4081 |
SAKVADOR LUQUE PEÑA |
341 |
VETERANO D |
02:13:23 |
|
4506 |
4278 |
ALEJANDRO MORALES FRÍAS |
923 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:24 |
|
4507 |
5104 |
|
141 |
VETERANA A |
02:13:26 |
TRIATHLON INACUA |
4508 |
8705 |
IGNACIO SUÁREZ LÓPEZ |
924 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:26 |
|
4509 |
10305 |
MARIA FLORIDO NAVARRTE |
103 |
VETERANA C |
02:13:28 |
|
4510 |
10682 |
DANIEL MORENO GÓMEZ |
925 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:28 |
|
4511 |
7831 |
M. ROCÍO JEREZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
132 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:29 |
WERUN |
4512 |
10820 |
JULIO QUINTERO QUESADA |
342 |
VETERANO D |
02:13:29 |
|
4513 |
10939 |
ROSA SÁNCHEZ PADILLA |
104 |
VETERANA C |
02:13:29 |
WERUN |
4514 |
8050 |
LYDIA MARTÍNEZ MOUTÓN |
38 |
VETERANA D |
02:13:30 |
|
4515 |
10899 |
IAIN ROSS |
577 |
VETERANO C |
02:13:31 |
ROSS LIMBE COMMUNICATIONS |
4516 |
7562 |
DAVID GALÁN DE DIOS |
874 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:32 |
|
4517 |
8191 |
FERNANDO MURGADO GONZALEZ |
578 |
VETERANO C |
02:13:35 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4518 |
7041 |
JAVIER ALONSO SABATER |
926 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:37 |
|
4519 |
7397 |
GERMAN DE ANDRES RAMIREZ |
875 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:37 |
|
4520 |
5 |
MANUEL AGUILAR GARCÍA |
343 |
VETERANO D |
02:13:37 |
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICA DE GUADIX |
4521 |
10479 |
VINCENT KELLY |
344 |
VETERANO D |
02:13:38 |
|
4522 |
8645 |
ALMUDENA SANTANA ROMERO |
133 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:38 |
|
4523 |
8082 |
JOSE MANUEL MEGIAS GRANADOS |
876 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:39 |
CLUB TRIATLON ANDUJAR |
4524 |
7493 |
PEPA ESPAÑA MUÑOZ |
134 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:40 |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTAFE |
4525 |
10885 |
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO BLANCO |
21 |
VETERANO G |
02:13:41 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
4526 |
8081 |
LILIANA MEGIAS GRANADOS |
105 |
VETERANA C |
02:13:41 |
|
4527 |
8137 |
ANTONIO MANUEL MORA VILLAR |
927 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:43 |
|
4528 |
10803 |
JOERI POESEN |
805 |
VETERANO A |
02:13:47 |
|
4529 |
10907 |
ALBERTO RUIZ AGUILAR |
806 |
VETERANO A |
02:13:48 |
|
4530 |
5088 |
|
877 |
VETERANO B |
02:13:48 |
CAIXABANK |
4531 |
404 |
|
106 |
VETERANA C |
02:13:49 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
4532 |
8158 |
DANIEL MORENO RIBAGORDA |
807 |
VETERANO A |
02:13:49 |
RUNNING LA GAVIA |
4533 |
10609 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ ARROYO |
579 |
VETERANO C |
02:13:49 |
|
4534 |
8546 |
MARIA RUIZ AGUILAR |
227 |
SENIOR fem |
02:13:50 |
|
4535 |
402 |
|
228 |
SENIOR fem |
02:13:50 |
CUEVA NERJA-UMA |
4536 |
10114 |
LAURA BRAVO CUADRADO |
135 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:50 |
|
4537 |
7435 |
ALBERTO ANTONIO DEL PINO JIMÉNEZ |
928 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:53 |
|
4538 |
10354 |
SUSANA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ |
136 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:54 |
|
4539 |
8241 |
JOSE ORTEGA |
929 |
SENIOR masc |
02:13:56 |
EN BLOQUE |
4540 |
8715 |
YOLANDA TERRIN RODRIGUEZ |
137 |
VETERANA B |
02:13:56 |
|
4541 |
7781 |
ELIGIUS HENDRIX |
174 |
VETERANO E |
02:13:57 |
|
4542 |
10644 |
LIDIA MILL GARCIA |
229 |
SENIOR fem |
02:13:58 |
|
4543 |
10952 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SANTIAGO ZALDIVAR |
808 |
VETERANO A |
02:13:58 |
|
4544 |
7426 |
J.NATALIA DE SOTO |
230 |
SENIOR fem |
02:13:59 |
|
4545 |
10009 |
PABLO AGUILAR LÓPEZ |
46 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:14:00 |
|
4546 |
10316 |
JUAN CARLOS GALÁN VALDIVIA |
345 |
VETERANO D |
02:14:03 |
|
4547 |
8375 |
JOSE LUIS PRIEGO SÁNCHEZ |
809 |
VETERANO A |
02:14:04 |
|
4548 |
10205 |
ANA CRUZ DE LA VEGA |
20 |
VETERANA E |
02:14:05 |
|
4549 |
10858 |
ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ ABELLÁN |
107 |
VETERANA C |
02:14:05 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
4550 |
10056 |
MANUEL ARROYO GONZÁLEZ |
346 |
VETERANO D |
02:14:06 |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
4551 |
10453 |
RAQUEL IGLESIAS HUERGA |
231 |
SENIOR fem |
02:14:06 |
|
4552 |
10807 |
MARIA LUISA PORRAL ANDRADE |
142 |
VETERANA A |
02:14:07 |
DRINKINGRUNNERS |
4553 |
10674 |
MARIA JESUS MORAN SANCHEZ |
143 |
VETERANA A |
02:14:07 |
PELUQUERIA ANA MORAN |
4554 |
10268 |
JUAN ANTONIO EVANGELISTA LLAMAS |
878 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:08 |
PELUQUERIA ANA MORAN |
4555 |
7010 |
ANA ISABEL AFONSO RUEDA |
232 |
SENIOR fem |
02:14:10 |
|
4556 |
4792 |
FCO.JAVIER SANCHEZ GARRIDO |
810 |
VETERANO A |
02:14:11 |
CD SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
4557 |
10485 |
IVAN LAIZ CARRION |
879 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:12 |
|
4558 |
7086 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARIAS POSTIGO |
811 |
VETERANO A |
02:14:13 |
|
4559 |
10634 |
ANTONIO MEGIA ASCASO |
812 |
VETERANO A |
02:14:15 |
|
4560 |
4275 |
ALBERTO J. MORA DOMINGUEZ |
930 |
SENIOR masc |
02:14:15 |
|
4561 |
10927 |
MELISA SALVADORI |
233 |
SENIOR fem |
02:14:16 |
|
4562 |
10129 |
MARÍA ISABEL CABRERA MORENO |
144 |
VETERANA A |
02:14:16 |
CLUB MARATÓN POZOBLANCO |
4563 |
8149 |
NAVIDAD MORENO FERRER |
880 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:17 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4564 |
10503 |
AUXILIADORA LEPE CRESPO |
39 |
VETERANA D |
02:14:17 |
MARATÓN DE POZOBLANCO |
4565 |
10328 |
SILVIA GARCIA CUESTA |
145 |
VETERANA A |
02:14:18 |
|
4566 |
7315 |
FRANCISCO CESPEDES SANCHEZ |
580 |
VETERANO C |
02:14:18 |
|
4567 |
10302 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIESTAS BOTELLA |
881 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:19 |
|
4568 |
10816 |
MARIA VICTORIA PULIDO ROMERO |
108 |
VETERANA C |
02:14:19 |
CLUB MARATÓN POZOBLANCO |
4569 |
10572 |
IAN MACKEY |
57 |
VETERANO F |
02:14:20 |
|
4570 |
10153 |
MARÍA JESÚS CARDADOR GUIJO |
109 |
VETERANA C |
02:14:20 |
CLUB MARATÓN POZOBLANCO |
4571 |
10707 |
JUAN JOSÉ NAVARRETE GARCIA |
931 |
SENIOR masc |
02:14:23 |
|
4572 |
10130 |
CARMEN CACERES MARTINEZ |
234 |
SENIOR fem |
02:14:27 |
|
4573 |
3158 |
FRANCISCO BERNAL PACHECO |
932 |
SENIOR masc |
02:14:28 |
GAR |
4574 |
7747 |
INMACULADA GUERRERO CARMONA |
235 |
SENIOR fem |
02:14:28 |
|
4575 |
11043 |
KERRY VEAR-SMYTH |
110 |
VETERANA C |
02:14:28 |
|
4576 |
7150 |
CRISTINA BIELSA |
111 |
VETERANA C |
02:14:28 |
PRIMEGUIS |
4577 |
372 |
JOSE DAMIAN TOBOSO GOMEZ |
882 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:30 |
CUEVA DE NERJA - UMA |
4578 |
10152 |
ALEJANDRO CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ |
883 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:31 |
|
4579 |
7546 |
MARIBEL FERNANDEZ VELASCO |
112 |
VETERANA C |
02:14:31 |
CD HORMIGAS VERDES |
4580 |
4509 |
MÓNICA PÉREZ MORENO |
236 |
SENIOR fem |
02:14:31 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
4581 |
10409 |
ELENA GONZÁLEZ VEGA |
40 |
VETERANA D |
02:14:32 |
|
4582 |
10856 |
MARÍA MERCEDES ROBLES TORRES |
41 |
VETERANA D |
02:14:32 |
|
4583 |
7421 |
ROGELIO DE LOS SANTOS GARCIA |
581 |
VETERANO C |
02:14:33 |
CD HORMIGAS VERDES |
4584 |
10468 |
MIGUEL JESUS JIMENEZ ORDOÑEZ |
347 |
VETERANO D |
02:14:35 |
G.A.R. |
4585 |
7746 |
ANTONIO GUERRERO BAREA |
813 |
VETERANO A |
02:14:36 |
|
4586 |
7373 |
DAVID CRESPO GONZALEZ |
814 |
VETERANO A |
02:14:37 |
|
4587 |
7802 |
JUAN CARLOS HODAR PEREZ |
582 |
VETERANO C |
02:14:38 |
MINIMAN |
4588 |
10412 |
JULIE GRENFELL |
42 |
VETERANA D |
02:14:42 |
|
4589 |
10754 |
VÍCTOR PARRA AGUERA |
933 |
SENIOR masc |
02:14:43 |
DELOITTE RUNNERS |
4590 |
10724 |
MARÍA OLMO VADILLO |
138 |
VETERANA B |
02:14:44 |
|
4591 |
7414 |
IRENE DE LA VEGA GARCIA |
146 |
VETERANA A |
02:14:46 |
|
4592 |
7237 |
FRANCISCO CAMPANO LÓPEZ |
348 |
VETERANO D |
02:14:47 |
|
4593 |
10224 |
ELISA ISABEL DEL CUBO ARROYO |
43 |
VETERANA D |
02:14:53 |
|
4594 |
4950 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TRIGUERO MORENO |
884 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:54 |
|
4595 |
10805 |
KENT POINTON |
22 |
VETERANO G |
02:14:57 |
|
4596 |
7254 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANTÓN ORTIZ |
885 |
VETERANO B |
02:14:58 |
|
4597 |
10183 |
LIDYA CLARO FERNANDEZ |
147 |
VETERANA A |
02:14:59 |
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO |
4598 |
10979 |
ADOLFO SOTO SANTAREM |
23 |
VETERANO G |
02:15:00 |
C.T. BAHIA DE MÁLAGA |
4599 |
7180 |
FRANCISCO JESUS BRUNO PALOMO |
815 |
VETERANO A |
02:15:05 |
|
4600 |
7182 |
ANTONIO BRUNO REYES |
58 |
VETERANO F |
02:15:06 |
|
4601 |
7464 |
JUAN DOMINGO CORPAS |
349 |
VETERANO D |
02:15:08 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
4602 |
7445 |
MIGUEL DELGADO VAZQUEZ |
350 |
VETERANO D |
02:15:08 |
|
4603 |
7712 |
ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
934 |
SENIOR masc |
02:15:10 |
CLUB ALPINO BENALMADENA |
4604 |
1740 |
JOSE MANUEL NARANJO SEVILLANO |
816 |
VETERANO A |
02:15:11 |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH |
4605 |
8643 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ SANTANA PÉREZ |
817 |
VETERANO A |
02:15:11 |
|
4606 |
7463 |
IMRE DOMBAY |
583 |
VETERANO C |
02:15:13 |
|
4607 |
7205 |
JOSE LUIS CABELLO ABOLAFIO |
818 |
VETERANO A |
02:15:14 |
|
4608 |
97 |
JOSE DIAZ MONTIEL |
584 |
VETERANO C |
02:15:14 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
4609 |
7498 |
DIEGO ESQUINAS |
59 |
VETERANO F |
02:15:15 |
RM 930 |
4610 |
10561 |
JUAN LUQUE ROMERO |
24 |
VETERANO G |
02:15:17 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
4611 |
7979 |
KAJA MAASER |
237 |
SENIOR fem |
02:15:19 |
|
4612 |
10519 |
NURIA LÓPEZ CASTILLO |
139 |
VETERANA B |
02:15:19 |
|
4613 |
7212 |
PEDRO CABREA CASTILLO |
886 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:20 |
|
4614 |
7926 |
EMILIO JAVIER LÓPEZ CABELLO |
887 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4615 |
7879 |
MAXIMILIAN KRAUSCH |
935 |
SENIOR masc |
02:15:22 |
BRIESELANG UNITED |
4616 |
4132 |
FCO JAVIER MARTIN CARO |
351 |
VETERANO D |
02:15:23 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
4617 |
4318 |
SALVADOR MOYA CHICON |
175 |
VETERANO E |
02:15:23 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
4618 |
11012 |
MARIA JOSE TORRES VARGAS |
148 |
VETERANA A |
02:15:23 |
|
4619 |
10443 |
LENA HRYHORENKO |
140 |
VETERANA B |
02:15:26 |
INACUA |
4620 |
10757 |
EVA MARÍA PARRADO BAREA |
44 |
VETERANA D |
02:15:26 |
|
4621 |
7280 |
JOSÉ ALBERTO CASADO RABANAL |
936 |
SENIOR masc |
02:15:27 |
|
4622 |
10039 |
MIGUEL AMORES RAMIREZ |
60 |
VETERANO F |
02:15:27 |
|
4623 |
11023 |
VALERIE TWOMEY |
141 |
VETERANA B |
02:15:30 |
|
4624 |
11060 |
DIANE WALSH |
113 |
VETERANA C |
02:15:31 |
|
4625 |
10465 |
SANTIAGO JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ |
25 |
VETERANO G |
02:15:32 |
REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO |
4626 |
1671 |
MANUEL VICENTE MERINO QUESADA |
888 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:36 |
RUNNERS CONSCIENTES JAÉN |
4627 |
10714 |
ISABEL NAVAS HERRERO |
45 |
VETERANA D |
02:15:37 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
4628 |
10149 |
IRENE CARABALLO GARCIA |
114 |
VETERANA C |
02:15:37 |
|
4629 |
10401 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ |
585 |
VETERANO C |
02:15:37 |
|
4630 |
8336 |
ANTONIO PERÉZ PEÑA |
352 |
VETERANO D |
02:15:45 |
|
4631 |
7295 |
BARTOLOMÉ CASTELLANO COMINO |
61 |
VETERANO F |
02:15:45 |
|
4632 |
7297 |
SOCORRO CASTELLANO SORIANO |
149 |
VETERANA A |
02:15:45 |
|
4633 |
8238 |
ANTONIO JESUS ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ |
819 |
VETERANO A |
02:15:47 |
|
4634 |
7729 |
SERGIO GONZALEZ NAVEROS |
889 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:48 |
|
4635 |
8793 |
FRANCISCO VERA REYES |
353 |
VETERANO D |
02:15:48 |
CORRO CON MIS AMIGOS |
4636 |
10345 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA PEREZ |
890 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:49 |
SYNERGYM LOS GUINDOS |
4637 |
10662 |
MANUEL MONTES RODRIGUEZ |
176 |
VETERANO E |
02:15:49 |
VIABLE TEAM |
4638 |
7451 |
FÉLIX DÍAZ GIRÁLDEZ |
937 |
SENIOR masc |
02:15:50 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4639 |
10725 |
ESTELA ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ |
142 |
VETERANA B |
02:15:50 |
|
4640 |
10189 |
LIZ CONNOR |
46 |
VETERANA D |
02:15:51 |
|
4641 |
7392 |
SANDRA DA SILVA |
143 |
VETERANA B |
02:15:51 |
|
4642 |
4084 |
DANI MACIAS VILLAMOR |
20 |
SUB20 junior masc |
02:15:51 |
CD LUMICIÉRNAGA |
4643 |
5132 |
|
150 |
VETERANA A |
02:15:51 |
|
4644 |
3458 |
SILVIA DIAZ QUINTERO |
144 |
VETERANA B |
02:15:51 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
4645 |
8514 |
JOSE LUIS ROMERO MOLINA |
354 |
VETERANO D |
02:15:52 |
CORRO CON MIS AMIGOS |
4646 |
7829 |
GÁBOR JAKSA |
820 |
VETERANO A |
02:15:52 |
|
4647 |
10356 |
VERONICA GARCÍA TÉLLEZ |
151 |
VETERANA A |
02:15:52 |
|
4648 |
10908 |
ANA MARIA RUIZ CABELLO |
238 |
SENIOR fem |
02:15:53 |
|
4649 |
7461 |
TONY DIEZ RODRIGUEZ |
26 |
VETERANO G |
02:15:53 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4650 |
4686 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJI GONZALEZ |
821 |
VETERANO A |
02:15:53 |
|
4651 |
8460 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ ELENA |
938 |
SENIOR masc |
02:15:55 |
|
4652 |
8061 |
ANDRES MARTINEZ VERA |
939 |
SENIOR masc |
02:15:55 |
TORREPEROGIL CORRE EN GRUPO |
4653 |
7945 |
RAMON LOPEZ MORALES |
891 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:56 |
|
4654 |
10355 |
OSCAR GARCÍA TELLEZ |
892 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:56 |
|
4655 |
10144 |
AGUSTÍN CANO PEÑA |
47 |
promesa masc |
02:15:57 |
|
4656 |
7651 |
PEDRO GAZQUEZ JURADO |
893 |
VETERANO B |
02:15:57 |
|
4657 |
7108 |
LUIS FELIPE AYANEGUI ALCÉRRECA |
586 |
VETERANO C |
02:15:58 |
|
4658 |
10808 |
MARY CARMEN PORTILLO NUÑEZ |
115 |
VETERANA C |
02:15:59 |
RUN FOR FUN |
4659 |
10922 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS GARCIA |
355 |
VETERANO D |
02:16:00 |
|
4660 |
7305 |
JULIA CASTRO-NUÑO ROMERO |
21 |
VETERANA E |
02:16:01 |
|
4661 |
10527 |
SILVIA LÓPEZ GARCÍA |
145 |
VETERANA B |
02:16:02 |
|
4662 |
10322 |
OSCAR GALVEZ PEINADO |
587 |
VETERANO C |
02:16:04 |
- |
4663 |
7028 |
ROSARIO ALCALDE PEÑALVER |
239 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:05 |
|
4664 |
10340 |
TOÑI GARCIA MORENO |
146 |
VETERANA B |
02:16:05 |
- |
4665 |
10111 |
MIGUEL BRAVO ALGARRA |
822 |
VETERANO A |
02:16:09 |
|
4666 |
10450 |
NOTTE IDA |
147 |
VETERANA B |
02:16:09 |
|
4667 |
3141 |
DAVID BELLO TELLEZ |
940 |
SENIOR masc |
02:16:11 |
|
4668 |
7814 |
CATARINA INGEMARSSON |
22 |
VETERANA E |
02:16:14 |
TVSK |
4669 |
3185 |
BEATRIZ BUENO MARTINEZ |
240 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:14 |
|
4670 |
8421 |
JUAN ANDRES REQUENA DIAZ |
894 |
VETERANO B |
02:16:15 |
|
4671 |
7952 |
DANIELA LÓPEZ PARRA |
241 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:17 |
|
4672 |
4313 |
ANTONIO MORILLO NAVARRO |
588 |
VETERANO C |
02:16:17 |
|
4673 |
11014 |
EVA TOVAR PORTILLO |
242 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:19 |
|
4674 |
8597 |
ROCIO SANCHEZ ALBARRACIN |
243 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:19 |
|
4675 |
11041 |
JESUS MANUEL VAZQUEZ PEREZ |
589 |
VETERANO C |
02:16:20 |
|
4676 |
11064 |
SAMANTHA WRIGHT |
152 |
VETERANA A |
02:16:26 |
|
4677 |
10488 |
PHILIP LANGLEY |
177 |
VETERANO E |
02:16:27 |
|
4678 |
10217 |
JESÚS DE SOSA CRUZ |
941 |
SENIOR masc |
02:16:28 |
|
4679 |
8338 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
823 |
VETERANO A |
02:16:31 |
|
4680 |
10303 |
AMY FLIPPANT |
244 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:31 |
|
4681 |
11058 |
CIPRIANO VIÑAS VERA |
590 |
VETERANO C |
02:16:32 |
|
4682 |
11056 |
MARIA LUISA VILLAR ROJAS |
245 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:35 |
ATLETISMO LA RAMBLA |
4683 |
7369 |
ADRIANO COTELLA |
895 |
VETERANO B |
02:16:35 |
|
4684 |
10767 |
JOSÉ PÉREZ BENÍTEZ |
942 |
SENIOR masc |
02:16:40 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
4685 |
10370 |
MANUEL GERMADE RODRÍGUEZ |
356 |
VETERANO D |
02:16:41 |
|
4686 |
10190 |
JULIÁN CONTRERAS GRANADOS |
943 |
SENIOR masc |
02:16:41 |
|
4687 |
10438 |
EVA MARIA HITA AGUILERA |
148 |
VETERANA B |
02:16:45 |
|
4688 |
10466 |
MARIÁN JIMÉNEZ LOPEZ |
116 |
VETERANA C |
02:16:46 |
|
4689 |
7347 |
OLIVIER COMBET |
357 |
VETERANO D |
02:16:46 |
|
4690 |
8619 |
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ LOZANO |
62 |
VETERANO F |
02:16:46 |
|
4691 |
2005 |
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
824 |
VETERANO A |
02:16:46 |
|
4692 |
10044 |
SANDRA ARANDA VÁZQUEZ |
153 |
VETERANA A |
02:16:50 |
|
4693 |
8588 |
JUAN SANTIAGO SALIDO RIO |
944 |
SENIOR masc |
02:16:50 |
|
4694 |
10254 |
LAURA ELENA VALERO |
246 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:51 |
|
4695 |
10390 |
PAULA GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA |
154 |
VETERANA A |
02:16:52 |
|
4696 |
7716 |
JENNIFER GONZÁLEZ HITT |
247 |
SENIOR fem |
02:16:52 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
4697 |
10148 |
PAQUI CARA |
23 |
VETERANA E |
02:16:52 |
|
4698 |
4352 |
RAQUEL MURILLO CARO |
896 |
VETERANO B |
02:16:52 |
|
4699 |
10537 |
ANA BELEN LOPEZ MONCAYO |
149 |
VETERANA B |
02:16:53 |
PARTICULAR |
4700 |
8119 |
INGRID MOLINA CORREA |
117 |
VETERANA C |
02:16:55 |
|
4701 |
7319 |
CONCHI CHAMORRO MALDONADO |
47 |
VETERANA D |
02:16:55 |
|
4702 |
10160 |
JOSE CARRILLO LABELLA |
358 |
VETERANO D |
02:16:55 |
|
4703 |
10325 |
JOSÉ RAÚL GARCÍA BECERRA |
945 |
SENIOR masc |
02:16:55 |
MARÍA DOLORES |
4704 |
8466 |
SANDRA RODRÍGUEZ LINARES |
150 |
VETERANA B |
02:16:56 |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD I MOVE |
4705 |
7720 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN |
178 |
VETERANO E |
02:16:57 |
|
4706 |
4911 |
GABRIEL SYLVIE |
48 |
VETERANA D |
02:16:59 |
RUNNING66 |
4707 |
4462 |
GABRIEL PATRICK |
179 |
VETERANO E |
02:17:01 |
RUNNING66 |
4708 |
10988 |
ENRICO TASSI |
63 |
VETERANO F |
02:17:04 |
|
4709 |
7140 |
JOSÉ LUIS BERBEL VALLÉS |
64 |
VETERANO F |
02:17:05 |
GRUP-7 |
4710 |
10688 |
GABRIEL MORRO TRUYOL |
27 |
VETERANO G |
02:17:06 |
ES GRUP 7 |
4711 |
10309 |
ANTONIO FUENTES ADALID |
180 |
VETERANO E |
02:17:07 |
|
4712 |
10806 |
ROBERTO PONTE |
181 |
VETERANO E |
02:17:07 |
|
4713 |
10495 |
KAREN LAWRENCE |
24 |
VETERANA E |
02:17:12 |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
4714 |
10593 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN ALONSO |
65 |
VETERANO F |
02:17:16 |
|
4715 |
10260 |
JAVIER ESPADAS |
946 |
SENIOR masc |
02:17:19 |
|
4716 |
7697 |
FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ ARRABAL |
897 |
VETERANO B |
02:17:20 |
|
4717 |
306 |
MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA |
10 |
promesa fem |
02:17:21 |
CUEVA DE NERJA |
4718 |
8721 |
SERGIO JOSÉ TORIBIO MARTÍNEZ |
591 |
VETERANO C |
02:17:22 |
|
4719 |
8731 |
INMACULADA TORRES LOBILLO |
49 |
VETERANA D |
02:17:24 |
|
4720 |
10741 |
FRANCISCO JUAN PADIAL RUIZ |
182 |
VETERANO E |
02:17:24 |
|
4721 |
10113 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BRAVO CENDRERO |
592 |
VETERANO C |
02:17:24 |
|
4722 |
8559 |
EMILIO RUIZ LINARES |
947 |
SENIOR masc |
02:17:24 |
|
4723 |
4720 |
LARS ARVE RØSSLAND |
359 |
VETERANO D |
02:17:25 |
GNEIST |
4724 |
11009 |
ALEJANDRO TORRES MONTAÑES |
593 |
VETERANO C |
02:17:27 |
|
4725 |
7137 |
YOYI BENÍTEZ |
948 |
SENIOR masc |
02:17:28 |
|
4726 |
5061 |
FRAN ZAMORA |
949 |
SENIOR masc |
02:17:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4727 |
8317 |
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ CABEZAS |
898 |
VETERANO B |
02:17:28 |
ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO |
4728 |
8236 |
SOLEDAD OLIVARES MADUEÑO |
155 |
VETERANA A |
02:17:29 |
ATLETISMO VILLA DEL RIO |
4729 |
7084 |
GUADALUPE ARÉVALO RODRIGUEZ |
118 |
VETERANA C |
02:17:29 |
|
4730 |
7216 |
LAURA NATALIA CABRERA VICENTE |
156 |
VETERANA A |
02:17:31 |
CD CUASICUARENTONES |
4731 |
10917 |
RICARDO RUIZ PINEDA |
66 |
VETERANO F |
02:17:34 |
|
4732 |
10980 |
DAWN STONE |
50 |
VETERANA D |
02:17:39 |
|
4733 |
8185 |
VICTOR FERNANDO MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ |
360 |
VETERANO D |
02:17:39 |
|
4734 |
10489 |
TINE LANGTHALER |
51 |
VETERANA D |
02:17:43 |
|
4735 |
7698 |
GONZALO GONZÁLEZ BECERRA |
183 |
VETERANO E |
02:17:43 |
UMA CUEVAS DE NERJA |
4736 |
7619 |
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA OJEDA |
950 |
SENIOR masc |
02:17:45 |
|
4737 |
8274 |
ANDREAS PALM |
594 |
VETERANO C |
02:17:46 |
CALLE DEL ABETO |
4738 |
8699 |
LEIGH STEERE |
52 |
VETERANA D |
02:17:47 |
REDWAY RUNNERS |
4739 |
4993 |
JOS VAN ORSOUW |
28 |
VETERANO G |
02:17:50 |
|
4740 |
4990 |
BERT VAN HEES |
29 |
VETERANO G |
02:17:52 |
|
4741 |
7419 |
JOSÉ IGNACIO DE LOS RISCOS MARTIN |
899 |
VETERANO B |
02:17:53 |
|
4742 |
10962 |
PATRICIA SENDAGORTA MCDONNELL |
119 |
VETERANA C |
02:17:53 |
|
4743 |
10859 |
EMILIA RODRÍGUEZ ALVAREZ |
151 |
VETERANA B |
02:17:58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4744 |
8401 |
1 RASKINET DAMIEN |
67 |
VETERANO F |
02:17:58 |
|
4745 |
10335 |
ADRIÁN GARCÍA MEDINA |
951 |
SENIOR masc |
02:17:58 |
|
4746 |
10041 |
MARI CARMEN ANDRÁDES DE COZAR |
157 |
VETERANA A |
02:18:01 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4747 |
4992 |
NIEK VAN ORSOUW |
184 |
VETERANO E |
02:18:01 |
|
4748 |
7524 |
MAYKA FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
120 |
VETERANA C |
02:18:01 |
|
4749 |
10467 |
CAROLINA JIMÉNEZ MAZURE |
158 |
VETERANA A |
02:18:01 |
|
4750 |
11054 |
REINALDO VILLANUEVA |
595 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:04 |
|
4751 |
10976 |
BEATRIZ SORET ALVAREZ |
159 |
VETERANA A |
02:18:05 |
|
4752 |
8099 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MERIDA LOPEZ |
900 |
VETERANO B |
02:18:08 |
|
4753 |
10036 |
MIRIAM LYN ALVARADO PHANG |
248 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:08 |
|
4754 |
7481 |
AARTS ELLEN |
249 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:09 |
|
4755 |
10827 |
JUAN RAMIREZ MATEO |
596 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:09 |
|
4756 |
5091 |
|
361 |
VETERANO D |
02:18:09 |
|
4757 |
10694 |
JOSE MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ |
901 |
VETERANO B |
02:18:10 |
|
4758 |
10332 |
NOELIA GARCIA GOMEZ |
152 |
VETERANA B |
02:18:10 |
|
4759 |
7723 |
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ MESA |
902 |
VETERANO B |
02:18:11 |
|
4760 |
8625 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ OLVERA |
952 |
SENIOR masc |
02:18:11 |
LA ROJA SAD |
4761 |
7290 |
SERGIO CASCALES BARQUERO |
953 |
SENIOR masc |
02:18:12 |
|
4762 |
10799 |
MARIA ISABEL PLATERO CEREZO |
121 |
VETERANA C |
02:18:13 |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
4763 |
10195 |
LESLEY CORMACK |
153 |
VETERANA B |
02:18:15 |
|
4764 |
8712 |
EVA TERÁN SANTANA |
250 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:17 |
|
4765 |
7154 |
JUAN ANTONIO BLANCA RUIZ |
903 |
VETERANO B |
02:18:17 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4766 |
10926 |
IRENE SALGUERO ROSADO |
251 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:18 |
|
4767 |
8831 |
JUAN ANTONIO ZAMBRANA CASTAÑEDA |
954 |
SENIOR masc |
02:18:18 |
|
4768 |
8830 |
OSCAR YUSTE JIMÉNEZ |
597 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:19 |
|
4769 |
7454 |
OSCAR DIAZ REDONDO |
598 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:19 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4770 |
10599 |
IGNACIO MARTÍN MARCUARTU |
955 |
SENIOR masc |
02:18:20 |
|
4771 |
10871 |
JOSE RODRIGUEZ PAEZ |
904 |
VETERANO B |
02:18:20 |
|
4772 |
10207 |
PILAR CRUZ VACA |
154 |
VETERANA B |
02:18:20 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4773 |
8574 |
JOSÉ LUIS SABATEL MORENO |
825 |
VETERANO A |
02:18:27 |
|
4774 |
10914 |
MARIO RUIZ NÚÑEZ |
599 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:30 |
|
4775 |
10014 |
LORENA AGUINALEO |
155 |
VETERANA B |
02:18:32 |
|
4776 |
7739 |
MODESTO GONZALEZ TORRES |
600 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:34 |
CORREDORES CASA FITO CHIMICHE |
4777 |
3728 |
BOHÓRQUEZ GONZÁLEZ GERMÁN |
905 |
VETERANO B |
02:18:35 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
4778 |
3260 |
RODRÍGUEZ VILLALBA CAROLINA |
252 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:35 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
4779 |
10896 |
MARIA DEL PILAR ROSADO |
160 |
VETERANA A |
02:18:36 |
|
4780 |
8685 |
LUIS SOLA ARÉVALO |
601 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:36 |
PARTICULAR |
4781 |
7935 |
LUIS MIGUEL LOPEZ GOMEZ |
826 |
VETERANO A |
02:18:39 |
|
4782 |
10955 |
ANDRÉS SARRIA MUÑOZ |
68 |
VETERANO F |
02:18:39 |
|
4783 |
8636 |
CARMEN SÁNCHEZ VASCO |
253 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:40 |
WELLFULNESS |
4784 |
3471 |
RAFAEL IVAN DOMÍNGUEZ CANSINO |
827 |
VETERANO A |
02:18:41 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
4785 |
10770 |
DOLORES PÉREZ CUMBRERAS |
53 |
VETERANA D |
02:18:45 |
MEDIA LEGUA |
4786 |
4478 |
ANTONIO PÉREZ ABELLÁN |
602 |
VETERANO C |
02:18:46 |
TORRE BARÓ |
4787 |
7708 |
YOLANDA GONZÁLEZ GALINDO |
254 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:49 |
|
4788 |
10060 |
MANUEL ASTORGA SILES |
828 |
VETERANO A |
02:18:50 |
MANUEL ASTORGA SILES |
4789 |
7486 |
JOSE MARIA ENRIQUEZ AMO |
956 |
SENIOR masc |
02:18:52 |
|
4790 |
4419 |
JUAN ORTIZ MARTIN |
906 |
VETERANO B |
02:18:53 |
|
4791 |
1685 |
JAVIER MOLINA MUÑOZ |
957 |
SENIOR masc |
02:18:54 |
|
4792 |
10007 |
DAVID AGÜERA SABORIDO |
829 |
VETERANO A |
02:18:55 |
RUNNERS LOW COST |
4793 |
7686 |
CRISTINA GOMEZ PADILLA |
156 |
VETERANA B |
02:18:58 |
|
4794 |
10657 |
ANAÏS MONIZ |
255 |
SENIOR fem |
02:18:58 |
|
4795 |
10433 |
EVA HIDALGO |
157 |
VETERANA B |
02:18:58 |
|
4796 |
10037 |
JOSE ALVAREZ HUETE |
603 |
VETERANO C |
02:19:00 |
|
4797 |
10557 |
MARIA LÚCIO |
158 |
VETERANA B |
02:19:02 |
|
4798 |
10844 |
RAFAEL REY RUIZ |
604 |
VETERANO C |
02:19:07 |
|
4799 |
10631 |
MARIE MAZELKA |
256 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:09 |
|
4800 |
4899 |
JAN SPRINGVELD |
30 |
VETERANO G |
02:19:13 |
|
4801 |
7008 |
ALBERTO ACOSTA GUERRERO |
830 |
VETERANO A |
02:19:17 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4802 |
10533 |
JERONIMO LOPEZ LEDESMA |
907 |
VETERANO B |
02:19:20 |
|
4803 |
10931 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ GAMEZ |
605 |
VETERANO C |
02:19:21 |
|
4804 |
10959 |
ANJA SEBASTIAN |
122 |
VETERANA C |
02:19:21 |
|
4805 |
10432 |
VIC HIBBERT |
31 |
VETERANO G |
02:19:21 |
PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS |
4806 |
10203 |
MARÍA DOLORES COTRINA LLORENTE |
257 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:24 |
|
4807 |
8694 |
ENRIQUE SORIANO GARCÍA |
958 |
SENIOR masc |
02:19:25 |
|
4808 |
7122 |
ANGEL BARRENA |
831 |
VETERANO A |
02:19:26 |
|
4809 |
8385 |
MARIA QUINTANA LORITE |
161 |
VETERANA A |
02:19:27 |
|
4810 |
10548 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ-CARLOMAGNO BAO |
959 |
SENIOR masc |
02:19:28 |
|
4811 |
8813 |
JESSICA WARDEN |
258 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:28 |
|
4812 |
7169 |
LINDSEY BOWLER |
259 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:29 |
|
4813 |
7073 |
DAVID ARAGUEZ PÉREZ |
960 |
SENIOR masc |
02:19:31 |
CLUB ATLETISMO RINCÓN FERTILIDAD VÉLEZ |
4814 |
8437 |
ALEJANDRO RIVAS GARCIA |
961 |
SENIOR masc |
02:19:33 |
|
4815 |
10625 |
LIDIA MATEO GALLEGO |
162 |
VETERANA A |
02:19:33 |
|
4816 |
7313 |
ANTONIO CEREZO PINAZO |
908 |
VETERANO B |
02:19:34 |
|
4817 |
10472 |
ANA BELÉN JUÁREZ RODRIGUEZ |
163 |
VETERANA A |
02:19:35 |
|
4818 |
10228 |
DAVID DELGADO GIL |
962 |
SENIOR masc |
02:19:36 |
|
4819 |
10073 |
MARTA BASTÍAS VILLAR |
260 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:36 |
|
4820 |
7127 |
MARINA BASTÍAS VILLAR |
261 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:37 |
|
4821 |
8795 |
MIGUEL VERDEJO PARRILLA |
963 |
SENIOR masc |
02:19:40 |
44650570A |
4822 |
8483 |
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ SERRANO |
832 |
VETERANO A |
02:19:40 |
|
4823 |
10755 |
JERÓNIMO PARRA ANGUITA |
606 |
VETERANO C |
02:19:40 |
NINGUNO |
4824 |
7478 |
SARAY DURÁN MÍGUEZ |
262 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:42 |
|
4825 |
10482 |
CAROLINA KNAFO ÁLVAREZ |
54 |
VETERANA D |
02:19:42 |
|
4826 |
8207 |
ROBERTO NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ |
964 |
SENIOR masc |
02:19:42 |
|
4827 |
8255 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL ORTIZ HERNÁNDEZ |
833 |
VETERANO A |
02:19:44 |
|
4828 |
10705 |
OSCAR NARANJO VÁZQUEZ |
909 |
VETERANO B |
02:19:51 |
A.N.H |
4829 |
7939 |
MANUEL LOPEZ HORNOS |
185 |
VETERANO E |
02:19:52 |
|
4830 |
7780 |
JONAS HEDEN |
186 |
VETERANO E |
02:19:55 |
CALLE DEL ABETO |
4831 |
8683 |
PIERRE SOBRINO |
362 |
VETERANO D |
02:19:55 |
CALLE DEL ABETO |
4832 |
8750 |
SANTY URBANEJA CARRASCO |
263 |
SENIOR fem |
02:19:56 |
|
4833 |
8701 |
KEN STONE |
363 |
VETERANO D |
02:19:56 |
TOLOX CORRE |
4834 |
10828 |
MANUEL RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ |
834 |
VETERANO A |
02:19:56 |
|
4835 |
4123 |
GABRIEL TOMAS MARQUEZ RUIZ |
835 |
VETERANO A |
02:19:58 |
|
4836 |
10249 |
ANA BELEN DUEÑAS ROMERO |
123 |
VETERANA C |
02:19:59 |
MAREA NARANJA |
4837 |
8445 |
ANTONIO RODAS |
910 |
VETERANO B |
02:19:59 |
|
4838 |
10809 |
JUAN CARLOS POSE MAYOR |
607 |
VETERANO C |
02:19:59 |
MAREA NARANJA |
4839 |
10025 |
RAIMUNDO ALCARAZ VILLALBA |
187 |
VETERANO E |
02:19:59 |
|
4840 |
7993 |
VANESSA MANCEBO JIMENEZ |
164 |
VETERANA A |
02:20:01 |
|
4841 |
10383 |
CINTIA MARÍA GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ |
264 |
SENIOR fem |
02:20:02 |
|
4842 |
10008 |
JOSE ANTONIO AGUILAR ESCOBEDO |
911 |
VETERANO B |
02:20:02 |
|
4843 |
10232 |
MARGARET DEMPSEY |
165 |
VETERANA A |
02:20:03 |
|
4844 |
8160 |
MANUEL MORENO VARGAS |
188 |
VETERANO E |
02:20:04 |
|
4845 |
5110 |
|
25 |
VETERANA E |
02:20:05 |
|
4846 |
7621 |
MIGUEL GARCIA PALOMO |
965 |
SENIOR masc |
02:20:07 |
|
4847 |
10206 |
JUAN MANUEL CRUZ SALIDO |
364 |
VETERANO D |
02:20:09 |
|
4848 |
10894 |
MARÍA DOLORES ROMO PONCE |
265 |
SENIOR fem |
02:20:09 |
FORUS |
4849 |
7359 |
JOAQUÍN CORRAL ABAD |
966 |
SENIOR masc |
02:20:11 |
|
4850 |
7253 |
JUAN MANUEL CANTO MANCERA |
836 |
VETERANO A |
02:20:13 |
FORUS |
4851 |
10779 |
PALOMA PÉREZ LÓPEZ |
266 |
SENIOR fem |
02:20:13 |
|
4852 |
7634 |
LUIS ANTONIO GARCÍA SILLERO |
967 |
SENIOR masc |
02:20:18 |
ESHMUN SPORT CLINIC |
4853 |
10604 |
EZEQUIEL MARTIN RUIZ |
837 |
VETERANO A |
02:20:18 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4854 |
8627 |
MARÍA SÁNCHEZ REIN |
267 |
SENIOR fem |
02:20:18 |
|
4855 |
10070 |
ESTELA BARRERA GARCIA |
166 |
VETERANA A |
02:20:21 |
|
4856 |
10934 |
MODESTO SÁNCHEZ JULIÁ |
365 |
VETERANO D |
02:20:24 |
CLUB MARATÓN POZOBLANCO |
4857 |
10043 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ARANDA PÉREZ |
838 |
VETERANO A |
02:20:25 |
NINGUNO |
4858 |
10956 |
BEATRIZ SASTRE |
268 |
SENIOR fem |
02:20:25 |
|
4859 |
8577 |
JOSE SAEZ MALDONADO |
608 |
VETERANO C |
02:20:29 |
MINIMAN |
4860 |
7652 |
JORGE GENEROSO CANDELAS |
609 |
VETERANO C |
02:20:30 |
GRUPO MONTAÑA 17 VELEZ-MALAGA |
4861 |
10315 |
ANA ROSA GALAN SALAZAR |
55 |
VETERANA D |
02:20:33 |
|
4862 |
7145 |
MARIA DEL MAR BERMÚDEZ PÉREZ |
159 |
VETERANA B |
02:20:33 |
|
4863 |
10825 |
AUXI RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ |
56 |
VETERANA D |
02:20:33 |
|
4864 |
7661 |
CRISTINA GINEL CAMPOS |
269 |
SENIOR fem |
02:20:35 |
|
4865 |
7377 |
JESUS CRUZ GRANADOS |
366 |
VETERANO D |
02:20:41 |
|
4866 |
8360 |
PEDRO ANTONIO PORRINO FERNANDEZ |
839 |
VETERANO A |
02:20:52 |
MARTINPORRI |
4867 |
10877 |
AGUSTÍN RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ |
189 |
VETERANO E |
02:20:57 |
|
4868 |
1663 |
JUAN ANTONIO MELERO CONEJO |
968 |
SENIOR masc |
02:20:59 |
|
4869 |
8040 |
ALBA MARTINEZ ALVAREZ |
270 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:00 |
|
4870 |
10123 |
PATRICIA CABALLERO |
11 |
promesa fem |
02:21:02 |
|
4871 |
3858 |
LUIS MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ |
840 |
VETERANO A |
02:21:03 |
BICHOS RUNNES |
4872 |
8339 |
LEIVYS PÉREZ SANTANDER |
160 |
VETERANA B |
02:21:03 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
4873 |
7427 |
DANIA DEBLASI IBAÑEZ |
271 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:03 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4874 |
8034 |
AZAHARA MARTIN SANCHEZ |
167 |
VETERANA A |
02:21:04 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
4875 |
7868 |
MOLINA MOYANO JUAN ANTONIO |
367 |
VETERANO D |
02:21:05 |
|
4876 |
10028 |
GEMA ALFARO RODRIGUEZ |
161 |
VETERANA B |
02:21:08 |
|
4877 |
4906 |
ADRIAN SUÁREZ MARTÍN |
969 |
SENIOR masc |
02:21:14 |
C.A. FILÍPIDES PARADAS |
4878 |
10496 |
SOPHIE LAZENBY |
124 |
VETERANA C |
02:21:15 |
|
4879 |
10925 |
MARÍA JESÚS SALDAÑA PONTES |
272 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:22 |
|
4880 |
10879 |
MARÍA JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ TOLEDO |
125 |
VETERANA C |
02:21:23 |
ROSARIO - TRABUCO AT |
4881 |
10614 |
ARANZAZU MARTINEZ PAREJA |
162 |
VETERANA B |
02:21:23 |
|
4882 |
7978 |
FRANCISCO LUQUE SILES |
912 |
VETERANO B |
02:21:23 |
|
4883 |
3094 |
VERONICA ASENSIO RAMIREZ |
273 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:24 |
|
4884 |
10182 |
JULIANN CLARKE |
57 |
VETERANA D |
02:21:26 |
RUN KINVARA |
4885 |
11059 |
FRANCISCO VIÑAS VERA |
610 |
VETERANO C |
02:21:26 |
|
4886 |
4017 |
CARLOS LÓPEZ GARCIA |
611 |
VETERANO C |
02:21:30 |
|
4887 |
10639 |
JUAN MATÍAS MENDOZA LORCA |
841 |
VETERANO A |
02:21:30 |
ATLETISMO ALFARNATE |
4888 |
10709 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL NAVARRO JIMÉNEZ |
69 |
VETERANO F |
02:21:30 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
4889 |
10867 |
SONIA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ |
274 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:32 |
|
4890 |
10374 |
ANTONIO GIL RODRIGUEZ |
612 |
VETERANO C |
02:21:33 |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
4891 |
10291 |
MARIA ROSA FERNANDEZ OLMO |
275 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:33 |
|
4892 |
10841 |
MIGUEL REINOSO VERA |
368 |
VETERANO D |
02:21:33 |
RUNNING UMA |
4893 |
10889 |
FRUCTUOSO ROMERO ROMÁN |
970 |
SENIOR masc |
02:21:33 |
|
4894 |
10293 |
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ PEINADO |
369 |
VETERANO D |
02:21:34 |
|
4895 |
7852 |
ANTONIO JESUS JIMENEZ MEDINA |
842 |
VETERANO A |
02:21:39 |
ALMA DE RUNNER |
4896 |
10776 |
BELEN PEREZ JIMENEZ |
168 |
VETERANA A |
02:21:39 |
|
4897 |
10886 |
DIEGO ROMERO PULIDO |
971 |
SENIOR masc |
02:21:45 |
|
4898 |
7303 |
NATALIA CASTRILLO DE MIGUEL |
276 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:45 |
|
4899 |
8642 |
FRANCISCO SANTANA LOBILLO |
190 |
VETERANO E |
02:21:46 |
PLAYAS DE VELEZ MALAGA |
4900 |
1146 |
PEDRO BUENDIA MARIN |
843 |
VETERANO A |
02:21:49 |
|
4901 |
10049 |
MARÍA JOSÉ ARIZA SÁNCHEZ |
277 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:49 |
|
4902 |
7765 |
MARIA CARMEN GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
169 |
VETERANA A |
02:21:52 |
|
4903 |
10015 |
MANUEL AGULLO GARCIA |
191 |
VETERANO E |
02:21:53 |
|
4904 |
7023 |
PATRICIA ALBA GARCIA |
170 |
VETERANA A |
02:21:53 |
MAREA NARANJA |
4905 |
10837 |
SOPHIE RAYNAUD |
278 |
SENIOR fem |
02:21:54 |
|
4906 |
5133 |
|
0 |
|
02:21:55 |
|
4907 |
10951 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN SANTIAGO SANCHEZ |
26 |
VETERANA E |
02:21:59 |
|
4908 |
10869 |
NICOLÁS RODRÍGUEZ LUCENA |
972 |
SENIOR masc |
02:22:00 |
|
4909 |
7044 |
ANTONIO ÁLVAREZ DÍAZ |
973 |
SENIOR masc |
02:22:00 |
|
4910 |
11017 |
ALEJANDRA TRELLES TORRES |
279 |
SENIOR fem |
02:22:05 |
ATLETAS VETERANOS ALGECIRAS |
4911 |
10068 |
JUAN ALEJO BARRANQUERO JAIME |
613 |
VETERANO C |
02:22:15 |
|
4912 |
7085 |
VICTORIA ARIAS ESCAÑO |
126 |
VETERANA C |
02:22:19 |
|
4913 |
10016 |
ELENA AIZPURUA ALARCÓN |
163 |
VETERANA B |
02:22:21 |
|
4914 |
8591 |
MARINA SALMERÓN URIBES |
280 |
SENIOR fem |
02:22:23 |
|
4915 |
10170 |
CARMEN CASTILLO JIMÉNEZ |
281 |
SENIOR fem |
02:22:27 |
ATLETISMO SEXITANO ALMUÑECAR |
4916 |
4035 |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ORTEGA |
614 |
VETERANO C |
02:22:28 |
|
4917 |
7742 |
CLAUDIA GOZALBES MENDOZA |
282 |
SENIOR fem |
02:22:31 |
|
4918 |
8722 |
MARCO TORO |
974 |
SENIOR masc |
02:22:32 |
ATLETISMO SEXITANO ALMUÑÉCAR Y |
4919 |
10218 |
IRENE DE TORRES GARCÍA |
283 |
SENIOR fem |
02:22:35 |
|
4920 |
10297 |
JUAN FERNÁNDEZ VALDIVIA |
70 |
VETERANO F |
02:22:36 |
|
4921 |
7048 |
JESUS ALVAREZ JIMENEZ |
975 |
SENIOR masc |
02:22:38 |
CD TRIGUADIX |
4922 |
5128 |
|
844 |
VETERANO A |
02:22:42 |
|
4923 |
10109 |
ZSÓFIA BOTTLIK |
171 |
VETERANA A |
02:22:43 |
|
4924 |
7139 |
MAYTE BENTABOL MUÑOZ |
284 |
SENIOR fem |
02:22:43 |
|
4925 |
7807 |
KERRY EILEEN HUNKIN |
285 |
SENIOR fem |
02:22:46 |
|
4926 |
8225 |
EMMA NIKULIN |
172 |
VETERANA A |
02:22:46 |
|
4927 |
8798 |
NACHO VIANO MARTÍNEZ |
976 |
SENIOR masc |
02:22:54 |
|
4928 |
8396 |
FRANCISCO LUIS RAMIREZ VICARIO |
192 |
VETERANO E |
02:22:58 |
|
4929 |
5022 |
PABLO VIANO SERRANO |
48 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:22:58 |
|
4930 |
5021 |
NONO VIANO MARTINEZ |
615 |
VETERANO C |
02:22:58 |
|
4931 |
10510 |
TERESA LIPPITT |
127 |
VETERANA C |
02:23:03 |
BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB |
4932 |
8178 |
CALIXTO MUÑOZ CID |
913 |
VETERANO B |
02:23:09 |
|
4933 |
3478 |
MONIKA DURAN DIANEZ |
128 |
VETERANA C |
02:23:11 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
4934 |
10839 |
JAVIER RECHE MARTINEZ |
845 |
VETERANO A |
02:23:11 |
GRX RUN 82 |
4935 |
8331 |
ROCIO PEREZ MARTIN |
173 |
VETERANA A |
02:23:13 |
PLAYAS DE MARBELLA |
4936 |
7268 |
FERNANDO JAVIER CARMONA MATA |
977 |
SENIOR masc |
02:23:13 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
4937 |
7413 |
MANUEL DE LA TORRE SALMORAL |
914 |
VETERANO B |
02:23:15 |
RUNNERS CARLOTEÑOS |
4938 |
5080 |
|
978 |
SENIOR masc |
02:23:15 |
|
4939 |
11006 |
LAURA TORRES GARCIA |
286 |
SENIOR fem |
02:23:19 |
|
4940 |
10592 |
GEMA MARTÍN ALBEROLA |
164 |
VETERANA B |
02:23:20 |
LA INMACULADA |
4941 |
10119 |
ENRIQUE BURGOS GARCIA |
915 |
VETERANO B |
02:23:21 |
|
4942 |
10399 |
BELEN GONZALEZ LOZON |
165 |
VETERANA B |
02:23:22 |
|
4943 |
10605 |
MÓNICA MARTÍN VELÁZQUEZ |
174 |
VETERANA A |
02:23:23 |
|
4944 |
10728 |
ANGEL ORTEGA GRANDE |
616 |
VETERANO C |
02:23:27 |
|
4945 |
10810 |
AMANDA PRESCOTT |
129 |
VETERANA C |
02:23:28 |
BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB |
4946 |
7689 |
HUMBERTO MANUEL GÓMEZ RAMOS |
979 |
SENIOR masc |
02:23:31 |
COCHINOS RUNNERS |
4947 |
10476 |
ELI JURADO HIDALGO |
175 |
VETERANA A |
02:23:32 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
4948 |
10281 |
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ BUCIEGAS |
846 |
VETERANO A |
02:23:32 |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
4949 |
5108 |
|
166 |
VETERANA B |
02:23:35 |
PEÑA EL TORITO |
4950 |
10077 |
MAIREAD BEAUSANG |
130 |
VETERANA C |
02:23:39 |
|
4951 |
7067 |
IRENE ANTUNEZ TRUJILLO |
287 |
SENIOR fem |
02:23:42 |
WERUN |
4952 |
7104 |
ÁNGEL AVENDAÑO CORDÓN |
980 |
SENIOR masc |
02:23:43 |
|
4953 |
8177 |
PILAR MUÑOZ CAÑERO |
288 |
SENIOR fem |
02:23:44 |
CD TRIVILA |
4954 |
10442 |
ROSANNE HOSKEN |
131 |
VETERANA C |
02:23:44 |
|
4955 |
8707 |
INMACULADA SUBIRI DIAZ |
176 |
VETERANA A |
02:23:45 |
SISTERS |
4956 |
10198 |
BELÉN CORRAL GARCÍA |
289 |
SENIOR fem |
02:23:46 |
|
4957 |
8708 |
MARI ÁNGELES SUBIRI DIAZ |
177 |
VETERANA A |
02:23:47 |
SISTERS |
4958 |
7219 |
SERGIO M. CALDERON DOMINGUEZ |
916 |
VETERANO B |
02:23:48 |
|
4959 |
7633 |
CRISTINA GARCÍA SIERRA |
290 |
SENIOR fem |
02:23:51 |
|
4960 |
7447 |
JENNIFER DERIAZ |
291 |
SENIOR fem |
02:23:53 |
|
4961 |
7922 |
SANDRA LOPEZ |
167 |
VETERANA B |
02:23:55 |
|
4962 |
10446 |
SAARA HUISMAN |
292 |
SENIOR fem |
02:24:01 |
|
4963 |
10668 |
CARLOS MORALES CARO |
917 |
VETERANO B |
02:24:02 |
CD. SENDERISTAS DE ARCHIDONA |
4964 |
7568 |
MARINA GALLARDO NUÑEZ |
168 |
VETERANA B |
02:24:06 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
4965 |
11000 |
JANNI TORP |
27 |
VETERANA E |
02:24:06 |
|
4966 |
4629 |
PAOLA RITICIANI |
132 |
VETERANA C |
02:24:06 |
PODISTICA CASALOTTI |
4967 |
10607 |
YOLANDA MARTINEZ |
133 |
VETERANA C |
02:24:07 |
|
4968 |
5118 |
|
193 |
VETERANO E |
02:24:07 |
|
4969 |
10941 |
ANGELA SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ |
178 |
VETERANA A |
02:24:07 |
|
4970 |
10012 |
MARIA DEL MAR AGUILERA DELGADO |
179 |
VETERANA A |
02:24:07 |
ANSIA VIVA |
4971 |
10191 |
ALMUDENA CONTRERAS SÁNCHEZ |
293 |
SENIOR fem |
02:24:08 |
|
4972 |
10460 |
FELIX JIMENEZ CARRION |
370 |
VETERANO D |
02:24:12 |
|
4973 |
11034 |
MANUEL VARELA AGUERA |
981 |
SENIOR masc |
02:24:14 |
|
4974 |
10241 |
JOSE MARIA DOBLAS GOMEZ |
847 |
VETERANO A |
02:24:14 |
|
4975 |
7496 |
ANTONIO ESPINOSA JIMENEZ |
982 |
SENIOR masc |
02:24:18 |
|
4976 |
10018 |
MONTSERRAT ALABARCE CALDERÓN |
134 |
VETERANA C |
02:24:18 |
ATLETISMO VEGA DE SALOBREÑA |
4977 |
8409 |
JUAN PABLO REAL GARCIA |
848 |
VETERANO A |
02:24:26 |
|
4978 |
10582 |
MARIANO MARIN TRUJILLO |
617 |
VETERANO C |
02:24:29 |
|
4979 |
10838 |
ANTONIO REAL GARCIA |
918 |
VETERANO B |
02:24:29 |
|
4980 |
4849 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SERRALVO ALARCON |
618 |
VETERANO C |
02:24:37 |
LA CAÑA |
4981 |
4170 |
VIRGINIA MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO |
169 |
VETERANA B |
02:24:41 |
|
4982 |
7362 |
GREGORIO CORRALES ATIENZA |
32 |
VETERANO G |
02:24:42 |
MARBELLA DEL SOL |
4983 |
4159 |
JAVIER MANUEL MARTÍN RUIZ |
849 |
VETERANO A |
02:24:43 |
A.D.TODOS A CORRER |
4984 |
10570 |
REMEDIOS MACIAS MATAS |
170 |
VETERANA B |
02:24:44 |
ATLETISMO CASABERMEJA |
4985 |
10368 |
INES GAVILAN LEAL |
135 |
VETERANA C |
02:24:47 |
|
4986 |
10783 |
ANTONIO PEREZ OSUNA |
71 |
VETERANO F |
02:24:48 |
|
4987 |
10278 |
KAREN FERNANDEZ |
180 |
VETERANA A |
02:24:48 |
|
4988 |
10740 |
ISMAEL PACHECO |
850 |
VETERANO A |
02:24:49 |
|
4989 |
7013 |
LORENZO AGUILAR MOYANO |
371 |
VETERANO D |
02:24:51 |
LAS LIEBRES CARPEÑAS |
4990 |
8354 |
JUAN MANUEL POMEDIO MARTÍNEZ |
919 |
VETERANO B |
02:24:53 |
|
4991 |
10050 |
ANTONIO J ARJONA SANCHEZ |
920 |
VETERANO B |
02:24:58 |
ROSARIO-TRABUCO |
4992 |
10551 |
ANTONIA MARIA LORCA PÉREZ |
171 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:00 |
ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO |
4993 |
10201 |
ALBERTO CORTEZ RIVERO |
619 |
VETERANO C |
02:25:00 |
|
4994 |
3744 |
JOSE GODOY LARA |
921 |
VETERANO B |
02:25:00 |
|
4995 |
10727 |
MELI ORTEGA GAITAN |
172 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:02 |
|
4996 |
8247 |
ELIZABETH ORTEGA GAITAN |
294 |
SENIOR fem |
02:25:03 |
LACTATO TEAM |
4997 |
3793 |
FERNANDO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
33 |
VETERANO G |
02:25:03 |
ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO |
4998 |
8246 |
JUAN ORTEGA FUENTES |
194 |
VETERANO E |
02:25:03 |
CLUB CRONOS JAEN |
4999 |
10395 |
CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ HANCHI |
295 |
SENIOR fem |
02:25:04 |
|
5000 |
7385 |
FRANCISCO CUENCA JIMENEZ |
620 |
VETERANO C |
02:25:04 |
|
5001 |
10353 |
MARI CARMEN GARCÍA RUIZ |
181 |
VETERANA A |
02:25:04 |
ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO |
5002 |
10750 |
INMA PANIAGUA ZUÑIGA |
173 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:04 |
|
5003 |
10420 |
EDUARDO JOSÉ GUTIÉRREZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
922 |
VETERANO B |
02:25:04 |
|
5004 |
10766 |
ASUNCIÓN PÉREZ ANAYA |
174 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:04 |
|
5005 |
10176 |
LIDIA CEBRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ |
182 |
VETERANA A |
02:25:05 |
|
5006 |
3235 |
FELIPE CANO JIMENEZ |
72 |
VETERANO F |
02:25:06 |
ATLETISMO QUIEBRAJANO |
5007 |
10366 |
ALEXANDRA GARRIDO GIL |
296 |
SENIOR fem |
02:25:07 |
|
5008 |
10578 |
SARA MANZANO MADUEÑO |
175 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:07 |
|
5009 |
10252 |
MARTINOVA ELENA |
297 |
SENIOR fem |
02:25:10 |
|
5010 |
7557 |
MOIRA FRATTA |
183 |
VETERANA A |
02:25:19 |
|
5011 |
8841 |
ANA ZORRILLA |
298 |
SENIOR fem |
02:25:19 |
|
5012 |
4641 |
ANA ROBLES ANAYA |
176 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:22 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
5013 |
10004 |
JOCELYNE ADAMS |
28 |
VETERANA E |
02:25:25 |
BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB |
5014 |
10426 |
JOSÉ DIONISIO HEREDIA LEÓN |
73 |
VETERANO F |
02:25:33 |
MEDIA LEGUA |
5015 |
7320 |
RAHIM CHANTAL |
851 |
VETERANO A |
02:25:36 |
|
5016 |
10361 |
LORENA GARNICA HERREROS |
184 |
VETERANA A |
02:25:37 |
|
5017 |
11050 |
MAYTE VERDUGO MORENO |
177 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:38 |
C. A. PRIMEGUIS |
5018 |
8803 |
JUAN CARLOS VILLALBA ANAYA |
372 |
VETERANO D |
02:25:38 |
CLINICAS RINCON FERTILIDAD |
5019 |
8062 |
CARLOS GUILLERMO MARTÍNEZ-CARRASCO VILLALOBOS |
621 |
VETERANO C |
02:25:40 |
|
5020 |
11049 |
GEMA VERDUGO MORENO |
185 |
VETERANA A |
02:25:40 |
|
5021 |
10642 |
REMEDIOS MESA RODRÍGUEZ |
178 |
VETERANA B |
02:25:52 |
MAREA NARANJA |
5022 |
8261 |
VICTOR OSORIO |
622 |
VETERANO C |
02:25:53 |
MAREANARANJA |
5023 |
10523 |
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ DE LAS HERAS |
623 |
VETERANO C |
02:25:57 |
BICHOS RUNNER |
5024 |
11053 |
LOLI VILLAGRAN SANCHEZ |
299 |
SENIOR fem |
02:26:01 |
|
5025 |
7246 |
ALICIA CAMPOY URDIALES |
179 |
VETERANA B |
02:26:04 |
|
5026 |
10781 |
DOLORES PEREZ ORTEGA |
58 |
VETERANA D |
02:26:04 |
|
5027 |
8805 |
SUSANA VILLALTA GUZMAN |
180 |
VETERANA B |
02:26:04 |
|
5028 |
10635 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MEGIAS PACHECO |
373 |
VETERANO D |
02:26:08 |
|
5029 |
8843 |
ÁKOS ZSUFFA |
923 |
VETERANO B |
02:26:10 |
|
5030 |
10661 |
ALBERTO MONTES RODRIGUEZ |
374 |
VETERANO D |
02:26:12 |
VIABLE TEAM |
5031 |
8021 |
SILVIA MARTIN DIEZ |
181 |
VETERANA B |
02:26:12 |
INACUA |
5032 |
10487 |
MANISHA LALWANI |
182 |
VETERANA B |
02:26:16 |
|
5033 |
7243 |
INMACULADA CAMPOS PERZ |
183 |
VETERANA B |
02:26:19 |
|
5034 |
4914 |
SALVADOR TAMAYO LARA |
852 |
VETERANO A |
02:26:20 |
EL SUBIDON |
5035 |
10237 |
ANDRÉS DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ |
924 |
VETERANO B |
02:26:29 |
AXARLON |
5036 |
7294 |
JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLANO CASTILLA |
74 |
VETERANO F |
02:26:30 |
|
5037 |
7296 |
SAMUEL CASTELLANO JIMÉNEZ |
983 |
SENIOR masc |
02:26:30 |
|
5038 |
120 |
JOSE FERNANDEZ QUINTANA |
34 |
VETERANO G |
02:26:34 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
5039 |
10562 |
CAROL MACDONALD |
136 |
VETERANA C |
02:26:38 |
|
5040 |
8632 |
LORENZO SÁNCHEZ RUIZ |
21 |
junior masc |
02:26:39 |
C.P.FUENGIROLA 92 |
5041 |
10568 |
IRENE MACÍAS GUZMÁN |
300 |
SENIOR fem |
02:26:39 |
|
5042 |
10439 |
ELISA ISABEL HITA AGUILERA |
186 |
VETERANA A |
02:26:52 |
|
5043 |
8314 |
EVA PERERA ROMERO |
137 |
VETERANA C |
02:26:53 |
TRAIL RUNNERS LLORENÇA |
5044 |
8305 |
MANUEL PELÁEZ ANGULO |
195 |
VETERANO E |
02:26:53 |
|
5045 |
10666 |
ANTONIO MONTOYA MATA |
375 |
VETERANO D |
02:26:55 |
|
5046 |
7653 |
PETER GERKMAN |
624 |
VETERANO C |
02:27:04 |
HELSINKI TRIATHLON |
5047 |
10055 |
ALEJANDRO ARRESA QUINTERO |
853 |
VETERANO A |
02:27:16 |
|
5048 |
8725 |
CONCEPCION TORREBLANCA HARO |
138 |
VETERANA C |
02:27:17 |
|
5049 |
10672 |
VICTORIA MORALES RUÍZ |
184 |
VETERANA B |
02:27:28 |
|
5050 |
10942 |
BLANCA SÁNCHEZ PULIDO |
301 |
SENIOR fem |
02:27:31 |
|
5051 |
7671 |
RAÚL GÓMEZ |
984 |
SENIOR masc |
02:27:31 |
|
5052 |
8232 |
MANUEL NÚÑEZ SANJUÁN |
985 |
SENIOR masc |
02:27:35 |
|
5053 |
4408 |
MARIOLA ORTEGA ALCÁNTARA |
187 |
VETERANA A |
02:27:36 |
|
5054 |
10629 |
ANA MATEOS SEPÚLVEDA |
188 |
VETERANA A |
02:27:43 |
SYNERGYM LOS GUINDOS |
5055 |
10308 |
HEATHER FRASER |
59 |
VETERANA D |
02:27:54 |
|
5056 |
10282 |
MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ CÓZAR |
189 |
VETERANA A |
02:27:55 |
LEGROUP |
5057 |
10848 |
DANIEL RÍOS MALDONADO |
925 |
VETERANO B |
02:27:57 |
|
5058 |
10464 |
CARMEN JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ |
60 |
VETERANA D |
02:27:59 |
|
5059 |
10498 |
RANDUINEAU LEA |
302 |
SENIOR fem |
02:28:00 |
1986 |
5060 |
203 |
XUHAO LIN |
986 |
SENIOR masc |
02:28:00 |
|
5061 |
10172 |
RAÚL CASTILLO RÍOS |
926 |
VETERANO B |
02:28:13 |
|
5062 |
10887 |
BEATRIZ ROMERO REDONDO |
139 |
VETERANA C |
02:28:16 |
|
5063 |
1971 |
MARIA ISABEL SALADO GARCIA |
185 |
VETERANA B |
02:28:20 |
|
5064 |
1816 |
OSCAR PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
927 |
VETERANO B |
02:28:20 |
|
5065 |
8309 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PEÑUELA SANCHEZ |
376 |
VETERANO D |
02:28:20 |
|
5066 |
10522 |
PILAR LÓPEZ CRESPO |
61 |
VETERANA D |
02:28:31 |
BAYER |
5067 |
10994 |
MARNER THOMASSEN |
377 |
VETERANO D |
02:28:32 |
|
5068 |
7971 |
MARIA LOZANO SÁNCHEZ |
29 |
VETERANA E |
02:28:33 |
|
5069 |
7470 |
MARIO DOMINGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
854 |
VETERANO A |
02:28:35 |
|
5070 |
10773 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ GASPAR |
378 |
VETERANO D |
02:28:36 |
ATLETISMO TORREMOLINOS |
5071 |
8808 |
MARINA VILLEGAS HERRERA |
303 |
SENIOR fem |
02:28:40 |
|
5072 |
250 |
FRANCISCO MORALES LOPEZ DE GAMARRA |
928 |
VETERANO B |
02:28:42 |
|
5073 |
10300 |
JUANJO FERREIRA MOLINA |
855 |
VETERANO A |
02:28:46 |
|
5074 |
10483 |
RENE KORTING |
35 |
VETERANO G |
02:28:57 |
|
5075 |
10099 |
MARINA BILTON |
140 |
VETERANA C |
02:28:59 |
CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN |
5076 |
10444 |
JAN HUBENS |
75 |
VETERANO F |
02:29:00 |
|
5077 |
10619 |
LUIS MARTOS VEGA |
856 |
VETERANO A |
02:29:01 |
|
5078 |
10416 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GUERRERO MARTINEZ |
929 |
VETERANO B |
02:29:04 |
|
5079 |
3666 |
ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA |
76 |
VETERANO F |
02:29:07 |
PLAYAS DE MALAGA |
5080 |
5113 |
|
0 |
|
02:29:08 |
|
5081 |
8340 |
VICTORIA PEREZ TORE |
190 |
VETERANA A |
02:29:09 |
TRIBLACKS LA ESTRELLA |
5082 |
10812 |
LORRAINE PRICE |
8 |
VETERANA F |
02:29:22 |
|
5083 |
10824 |
ANGELES RAMÍREZ CARRETERO |
304 |
SENIOR fem |
02:29:23 |
|
5084 |
10525 |
COVADONGA LOPEZ GARCIA |
305 |
SENIOR fem |
02:29:26 |
|
5085 |
10950 |
PILAR SANTIAGO SANCHEZ |
141 |
VETERANA C |
02:29:27 |
|
5086 |
10785 |
VICTOR PEREZ PEREZ |
930 |
VETERANO B |
02:29:30 |
|
5087 |
10167 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTELLANO OJEDA |
931 |
VETERANO B |
02:29:33 |
|
5088 |
10726 |
ANTONIO ORTEGA |
987 |
SENIOR masc |
02:29:37 |
|
5089 |
10165 |
MARIA JOSÉ CASTAÑERA BUESO |
186 |
VETERANA B |
02:29:37 |
ALTAMARCA RUNNING CLUB |
5090 |
8490 |
ADRIÁN ROJAS |
988 |
SENIOR masc |
02:29:37 |
|
5091 |
201 |
CARLOS LIEBANA MOLINA |
36 |
VETERANO G |
02:29:38 |
NERJA |
5092 |
10142 |
JACOB CANO BENITEZ |
857 |
VETERANO A |
02:29:38 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ASTIGI |
5093 |
10840 |
JOSE MANUEL RECIO GONZALEZ |
196 |
VETERANO E |
02:29:38 |
|
5094 |
11029 |
ALEXANDRA VALETTE |
306 |
SENIOR fem |
02:29:45 |
|
5095 |
10717 |
LAFONT NIKITA |
307 |
SENIOR fem |
02:29:45 |
|
5096 |
10762 |
ALEJANDRO PEQUEÑO BOTER |
932 |
VETERANO B |
02:29:56 |
|
5097 |
10072 |
MANUEL BARROSO FERNANDEZ |
379 |
VETERANO D |
02:30:00 |
|
5098 |
10990 |
PEPI TEJERO FERNANDEZ |
30 |
VETERANA E |
02:30:00 |
|
5099 |
328 |
PILAR RODRIGUEZ REINA |
62 |
VETERANA D |
02:30:00 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
5100 |
77 |
KAREN CILLIE DEMPERS |
142 |
VETERANA C |
02:30:04 |
CUEVA DE NERJA UMA |
5101 |
10423 |
MARIA ELENA GUZMAN LOPEZ |
187 |
VETERANA B |
02:30:05 |
|
5102 |
8377 |
MIGUEL PUERTAS BRETONES |
625 |
VETERANO C |
02:30:08 |
MELILLA SIEMPRE ESPAÑOLA |
5103 |
7014 |
EVA MARIA AGUILAR PADILLA |
143 |
VETERANA C |
02:30:09 |
MELILLA SIEMPRE ESPAÑOLA |
5104 |
10929 |
NATALIA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ |
188 |
VETERANA B |
02:30:11 |
|
5105 |
8014 |
LORETO MARRONE |
37 |
VETERANO G |
02:30:11 |
|
5106 |
10154 |
RACHEL CAREY |
308 |
SENIOR fem |
02:30:12 |
|
5107 |
10042 |
PAULA ANGULO ACOSTA |
12 |
SUB23 promesa fem |
02:30:19 |
|
5108 |
7318 |
JOSE CRISTINO CHAFINO FERNANDEZ |
989 |
SENIOR masc |
02:30:23 |
|
5109 |
10161 |
ÁLVARO CARRIÓN MORALES |
990 |
SENIOR masc |
02:30:23 |
DELOITTE |
5110 |
8333 |
INMACULADA PEREZ MOLINA |
191 |
VETERANA A |
02:30:23 |
|
5111 |
11021 |
JAVIER TUBÍO ORDÓÑEZ |
858 |
VETERANO A |
02:30:28 |
|
5112 |
10404 |
JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ PERANDRES |
933 |
VETERANO B |
02:30:28 |
|
5113 |
3317 |
JUAN ANTONIO CHACÓN MAYOR |
859 |
VETERANO A |
02:30:30 |
|
5114 |
10128 |
JOSE MARIA CABRERA BURGOS |
934 |
VETERANO B |
02:30:32 |
|
5115 |
10178 |
IRENE CHAMIZO FERNÁNDEZ |
309 |
SENIOR fem |
02:30:42 |
DELOITTE |
5116 |
10573 |
TRAHERN MACLEAN |
991 |
SENIOR masc |
02:30:44 |
|
5117 |
4941 |
MANUEL JESUS TORRES NAVARRO |
935 |
VETERANO B |
02:30:45 |
|
5118 |
394 |
TED WESTER |
38 |
VETERANO G |
02:30:49 |
AV HERA |
5119 |
7304 |
RAFAEL CASTRO SÁNCHEZ |
860 |
VETERANO A |
02:30:53 |
|
5120 |
8410 |
GERARDO RECIO COMINO |
861 |
VETERANO A |
02:31:04 |
|
5121 |
7565 |
ANA GALLARDO FLORES |
144 |
VETERANA C |
02:31:09 |
STAR TRAIL |
5122 |
7805 |
JOSEFA HUERTA MELERO |
31 |
VETERANA E |
02:31:17 |
|
5123 |
8450 |
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER |
192 |
VETERANA A |
02:31:24 |
CD PLAYAS DEMARBELLA |
5124 |
8554 |
MAYTE RUIZ JIMENEZ |
189 |
VETERANA B |
02:31:33 |
|
5125 |
10445 |
GABRIELA HUELIN RUEDA |
193 |
VETERANA A |
02:31:36 |
LA TRANCA |
5126 |
10834 |
SUSANA RAMOS GODOY |
194 |
VETERANA A |
02:31:40 |
A TRANCAS Y BARRANCAS |
5127 |
10586 |
DIEGO ADRIÁN MÀRQUEZ DONDIO |
626 |
VETERANO C |
02:31:41 |
|
5128 |
5107 |
|
380 |
VETERANO D |
02:31:47 |
|
5129 |
7513 |
MAR FERNÁNDEZ ALCAIDE |
190 |
VETERANA B |
02:31:49 |
|
5130 |
10110 |
JUAN BAUTISTA BRAVO ALGARRA |
936 |
VETERANO B |
02:31:58 |
NINGUNO |
5131 |
7941 |
RICARDO LOPEZ LOPEZ |
381 |
VETERANO D |
02:31:58 |
UMA CUEVAS DE NERJA |
5132 |
10069 |
SANTIAGO BARRECHE PELAEZ |
992 |
SENIOR masc |
02:32:14 |
|
5133 |
10125 |
SERGIO CABALLERO MARTÍN |
862 |
VETERANO A |
02:32:19 |
|
5134 |
10646 |
PATRICIA MILLAN PÉREZ |
195 |
VETERANA A |
02:32:20 |
|
5135 |
10680 |
AGUSTIN MORENO DEL POZO |
993 |
SENIOR masc |
02:32:21 |
|
5136 |
10901 |
IGNACIO RUBIALES GARCIA DEL VALLE |
382 |
VETERANO D |
02:32:21 |
VILLASRUNNING |
5137 |
10131 |
JUAN LUIS CACERES SANCHEZ |
863 |
VETERANO A |
02:32:22 |
|
5138 |
7434 |
JOSE MANUEL DEL PINO FERNÁNDEZ |
864 |
VETERANO A |
02:32:29 |
CORRER NO ES DE COBARDES |
5139 |
3515 |
ALEX EXPOSITO LOPEZ |
994 |
SENIOR masc |
02:32:29 |
CORRECAMINOS DE MARTOS |
5140 |
10272 |
CHRISTIANE FAGAN |
63 |
VETERANA D |
02:32:30 |
|
5141 |
10162 |
JOSÉ LUIS CASADO MORENO |
39 |
VETERANO G |
02:32:36 |
|
5142 |
10903 |
JOSE RUEDA RODRIGUEZ |
383 |
VETERANO D |
02:32:39 |
|
5143 |
8569 |
CARMEN RUIZ SUAREZ |
196 |
VETERANA A |
02:32:59 |
|
5144 |
10777 |
FRANCISCO PÉREZ JIMENEZ |
995 |
SENIOR masc |
02:33:27 |
|
5145 |
11003 |
ROSA MARIA TORRES CARVAJAL |
145 |
VETERANA C |
02:33:29 |
|
5146 |
10294 |
LAURA MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ PINO |
191 |
VETERANA B |
02:33:54 |
|
5147 |
7348 |
MARÍA JOSÉ CONEJO MOLINA |
197 |
VETERANA A |
02:33:58 |
|
5148 |
8452 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BECERRO |
865 |
VETERANO A |
02:34:01 |
|
5149 |
1164 |
DOMINGO JAVIER CALVENTE LOPEZ |
996 |
SENIOR masc |
02:34:02 |
#LAZORRERA |
5150 |
7529 |
MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ LEIVA |
146 |
VETERANA C |
02:34:10 |
|
5151 |
10473 |
EMILIO JULVE |
384 |
VETERANO D |
02:34:15 |
|
5152 |
10782 |
ADRIAN PÉREZ ORTEGA |
197 |
VETERANO E |
02:34:51 |
|
5153 |
10231 |
JUAN ANTONIO DELGADO VAZQUEZ |
198 |
VETERANO E |
02:35:04 |
|
5154 |
8266 |
EDUARDO PACHECO LUSTOSA |
997 |
SENIOR masc |
02:35:13 |
|
5155 |
10911 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ MATEAS |
199 |
VETERANO E |
02:35:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
5156 |
4157 |
ALEJANDRO MARTIN RIVERO |
998 |
SENIOR masc |
02:35:22 |
|
5157 |
10539 |
YOLANDA LOPEZ NIETO |
64 |
VETERANA D |
02:35:32 |
C.D CORREDORAS DE ALHAURIN |
5158 |
10760 |
TOÑI PEINADO PALOMO |
147 |
VETERANA C |
02:35:35 |
C.D. CORREDORAS DE ALHAURÍN |
5159 |
10801 |
SARA PODADERA RODRÍGUEZ |
310 |
SENIOR fem |
02:35:36 |
|
5160 |
10061 |
ANTONIO AVILA |
385 |
VETERANO D |
02:35:39 |
|
5161 |
10802 |
RAQUEL PODADERA RODRÍGUEZ |
198 |
VETERANA A |
02:35:40 |
|
5162 |
10187 |
ENRIQUE CONDE LOPEZ-GOMEZ |
386 |
VETERANO D |
02:35:53 |
|
5163 |
8744 |
JOSÉ MARÍA TRILLO FERNÁNDEZ |
999 |
SENIOR masc |
02:36:01 |
CLUB TRIATLÓN FUENGIROLA |
5164 |
10391 |
ANA GONZALEZ GALAN |
311 |
SENIOR fem |
02:36:05 |
|
5165 |
10136 |
AMDRES CAMACHO |
1000 |
SENIOR masc |
02:36:05 |
|
5166 |
10930 |
CELIA SANCHEZ GALAN |
312 |
SENIOR fem |
02:36:08 |
|
5167 |
7774 |
NICK HAESENDONCKX |
1001 |
SENIOR masc |
02:36:31 |
|
5168 |
8800 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VIERA GUERRERO |
627 |
VETERANO C |
02:36:48 |
|
5169 |
7893 |
MARIA IRINA LARREGUI PEREIRA |
148 |
VETERANA C |
02:36:59 |
|
5170 |
7075 |
JESUS ARANDA ALCANTARA |
866 |
VETERANO A |
02:37:14 |
|
5171 |
7376 |
MARINA CRUSI |
313 |
SENIOR fem |
02:37:16 |
|
5172 |
10093 |
VERÓNICA BERMÚDEZ MARTÍN |
199 |
VETERANA A |
02:37:20 |
ROSARIO-TRABUCO ATLETISMO |
5173 |
10865 |
ROCÍO RODRÍGUEZ DE DIOS |
314 |
SENIOR fem |
02:37:20 |
|
5174 |
10748 |
JUAN MANUEL PALMA RICO |
937 |
VETERANO B |
02:37:23 |
|
5175 |
1100 |
NURIA BARRANCO PEDROSA |
192 |
VETERANA B |
02:37:23 |
ROSARIO TRABUCO |
5176 |
10993 |
ESTIBALIZ TERRÓN BUSTEROS |
193 |
VETERANA B |
02:37:30 |
MURITO RUNNING CLUB |
5177 |
10992 |
FEDERICO TERRÓN BUSTEROS |
938 |
VETERANO B |
02:37:30 |
MURITO RUNNING CLUB |
5178 |
10961 |
JUAN ANTONIO SELVA DURAN |
867 |
VETERANO A |
02:37:31 |
|
5179 |
7395 |
DAN DAVIES |
939 |
VETERANO B |
02:37:39 |
|
5180 |
7425 |
INGRID DE SAEGER |
149 |
VETERANA C |
02:38:10 |
DIAREECERS |
5181 |
10902 |
ANDRES RUEDA GONZALEZ |
868 |
VETERANO A |
02:38:29 |
|
5182 |
8670 |
CARLOS ISMAEL SERRATO BENITEZ |
869 |
VETERANO A |
02:38:30 |
|
5183 |
7543 |
DIANA FERNANDEZ SAINZ |
200 |
VETERANA A |
02:38:36 |
UNICORNIRUNNERS |
5184 |
10845 |
JULIA REYNA |
65 |
VETERANA D |
02:38:38 |
MISS |
5185 |
10112 |
ANTONIO JESÚS BRAVO BUENO |
1002 |
SENIOR masc |
02:38:54 |
|
5186 |
8733 |
NIEVES TORRES MORENO |
194 |
VETERANA B |
02:39:01 |
|
5187 |
10508 |
AOIBHEANN LINDSAY |
195 |
VETERANA B |
02:39:06 |
RUN KINVARA |
5188 |
10857 |
BERNIE RODGERS |
66 |
VETERANA D |
02:39:10 |
RUN KINVARA |
5189 |
10584 |
ANGELES MARQUES MILLAN |
196 |
VETERANA B |
02:39:24 |
|
5190 |
10500 |
JOSE MANUEL LEIVA PEREZ |
387 |
VETERANO D |
02:39:31 |
|
5191 |
10121 |
SANTIAGO BUSTOS |
1003 |
SENIOR masc |
02:39:55 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLÓN |
5192 |
1739 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NARANJO RIOS |
1004 |
SENIOR masc |
02:40:11 |
|
5193 |
8809 |
LORENA VILLENA CUENCA |
315 |
SENIOR fem |
02:40:16 |
|
5194 |
8259 |
ANDREA MABEL ORUÉ RÍOS |
316 |
SENIOR fem |
02:40:27 |
|
5195 |
10521 |
MARÍA ÁNGELES LOPEZ CONTRERAS |
197 |
VETERANA B |
02:40:59 |
|
5196 |
11040 |
DANIEL VAZQUEZ NIETO |
940 |
VETERANO B |
02:41:07 |
|
5197 |
8702 |
LAIRD STRANG |
77 |
VETERANO F |
02:41:10 |
|
5198 |
5068 |
ALMA ZIGTERMAN |
32 |
VETERANA E |
02:41:23 |
HERA |
5199 |
10964 |
ALFONSO SERÓN RAMÍREZ |
628 |
VETERANO C |
02:41:28 |
|
5200 |
10640 |
PATRICIA MENÉNDEZ GUERRERO |
201 |
VETERANA A |
02:41:29 |
RUNNERS BEBEDORES |
5201 |
5084 |
|
33 |
VETERANA E |
02:41:33 |
LA ANSIA VIVA |
5202 |
10836 |
JOSE LUIS RAYA FERNÁNDEZ |
941 |
VETERANO B |
02:41:36 |
|
5203 |
10697 |
ISABEL MARIA MUÑOZ MUÑOZ |
317 |
SENIOR fem |
02:41:44 |
|
5204 |
10381 |
MARIA JOSE GOMEZ HEREDIA |
150 |
VETERANA C |
02:41:45 |
|
5205 |
10596 |
FRANCISCO JESUS MARTIN ENRIQUEZ |
388 |
VETERANO D |
02:41:48 |
|
5206 |
10698 |
JULIAN MUÑOZ ORTEGA |
629 |
VETERANO C |
02:41:56 |
|
5207 |
7809 |
HARRY HURKS |
78 |
VETERANO F |
02:42:00 |
|
5208 |
10141 |
CARMEN CAMUÑA MARTÍN |
151 |
VETERANA C |
02:42:00 |
|
5209 |
3768 |
MARIA TERESA GONZÁLEZ BERNAL |
318 |
SENIOR fem |
02:42:21 |
|
5210 |
10618 |
FRANCISCO MARTOS RAMOS |
389 |
VETERANO D |
02:42:22 |
|
5211 |
8109 |
BEN MILES |
49 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:42:28 |
GLOBAL ADVENTURE |
5212 |
10643 |
VIRGINIA MESTANZA ÁVILA |
152 |
VETERANA C |
02:42:35 |
|
5213 |
22 |
RAUL BAEZA RUIZ |
50 |
promesa masc |
02:42:42 |
CAIM |
5214 |
10075 |
PEDRO BAUTISTA NAVEROS |
870 |
VETERANO A |
02:42:42 |
|
5215 |
10936 |
JORGE SÁNCHEZ MENA |
51 |
SUB23 promesa masc |
02:42:50 |
|
5216 |
11010 |
MIGUEL TORRES RAMIREZ |
1005 |
SENIOR masc |
02:43:30 |
|
5217 |
10097 |
LORENA BEY GUERRERO |
319 |
SENIOR fem |
02:43:41 |
|
5218 |
3463 |
JOSE LUIS DIEZ DE LOS RIOS LOPEZ |
942 |
VETERANO B |
02:43:43 |
|
5219 |
10419 |
VENANCIO GUTIÉRREZ COLOMINA |
40 |
VETERANO G |
02:43:57 |
|
5220 |
10208 |
FRANCISCO CUADRA CLEMENTE |
390 |
VETERANO D |
02:44:03 |
TUDPORTE |
5221 |
7863 |
ROMAN JAVIER JIMENEZ TRUJILLO |
1006 |
SENIOR masc |
02:44:09 |
|
5222 |
8558 |
MANUEL ISRAEL RUIZ LINARES |
1007 |
SENIOR masc |
02:44:17 |
PRIMEGUIS |
5223 |
8499 |
JOSE CARLOS ROMEERO MORENO |
1008 |
SENIOR masc |
02:44:32 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
5224 |
10277 |
CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ |
198 |
VETERANA B |
02:44:33 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
5225 |
11039 |
JUAN MANUEL VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ |
1009 |
SENIOR masc |
02:44:35 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
5226 |
1708 |
OSKAR MORENO GOMEZ |
943 |
VETERANO B |
02:44:35 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
5227 |
5074 |
|
320 |
SENIOR fem |
02:46:21 |
|
5228 |
10029 |
LAURA ALMENARA OÑA |
321 |
SENIOR fem |
02:46:39 |
|
5229 |
10211 |
CARLES DE GISPERT |
41 |
VETERANO G |
02:46:41 |
|
5230 |
3166 |
CRISTIAN BOENTE PINTOS |
1010 |
SENIOR masc |
02:47:12 |
|
5231 |
10474 |
NIEVES JURADO |
34 |
VETERANA E |
02:47:50 |
|
5232 |
10127 |
ANTONIO CABELLO TAPIA |
1011 |
SENIOR masc |
02:48:13 |
|
5233 |
10358 |
MIGUEL GARCIA VELASCO |
42 |
VETERANO G |
02:48:20 |
NERJA |
5234 |
7202 |
AURELIO J. CABALLERO GONZÁLEZ |
871 |
VETERANO A |
02:48:20 |
|
5235 |
10987 |
MINNA TAHVANAINEN |
322 |
SENIOR fem |
02:48:28 |
|
5236 |
10995 |
KAREN THOMPSON |
35 |
VETERANA E |
02:48:38 |
|
5237 |
10471 |
ANU JOHAR |
199 |
VETERANA B |
02:48:38 |
|
5238 |
10031 |
CRISTINA ALMENDROS CINTRANO |
323 |
SENIOR fem |
02:49:02 |
|
5239 |
10449 |
RANNVÁ SARA Í SOYLU |
13 |
promesa fem |
02:51:47 |
|
5240 |
10610 |
CELIA MARTINEZ DURO |
324 |
SENIOR fem |
02:54:01 |
|
5241 |
7800 |
ALICIA HIGELMO |
200 |
VETERANA B |
02:54:30 |
|
5241 |
10565 |
HELENA MACHIN CAVALLE |
325 |
SENIOR fem |
03:00:57 |
|