1 |
35 |
PERE AURELL BOVE |
1 |
GEN |
07:37:26 |
CHEMOTUGA |
2 |
23 |
DMITRY MITYAEV |
2 |
GEN |
07:38:22 |
ADIDAS TERREX |
3 |
37 |
THIBAUT GARRIVIER |
3 |
GEN |
07:42:49 |
HOKA ONE ONE - TERRE DE RUNNING |
4 |
1 |
MARCO DE GASPERI |
4 |
GEN |
07:44:26 |
TEAM HOKA ONE ONE |
5 |
3 |
XAVIER THEVENARD |
5 |
GEN |
07:46:53 |
ASICS |
6 |
42 |
MANUEL ANGUITA BAYO |
6 |
GEN |
07:48:44 |
INVERSE INNOVA OCULAR |
7 |
27 |
DANIEL JUNG |
7 |
GEN |
07:51:40 |
TEAM GORE-SCARPA |
8 |
55 |
HANNES NAMBERGER |
8 |
GEN |
07:53:01 |
DYNAFIT |
9 |
11 |
MORGAN ELLIOTT |
9 |
GEN |
07:54:22 |
MOM |
10 |
21 |
DANIEL GARCÍA |
10 |
GEN |
07:59:16 |
INVERSE INNOVA OCULAR |
11 |
25 |
MICHEL LANNE |
11 |
GEN |
08:05:42 |
TEAM SALOMON |
12 |
17 |
COLE WATSON |
12 |
GEN |
08:07:58 |
HOKA ONE ONE |
13 |
15 |
CODY REED |
13 |
GEN |
08:14:18 |
COCONINO COWBOYS |
14 |
50 |
FRANCESC SOLÉ DUOCASTELLA |
14 |
GEN |
08:17:19 |
AE MATXACUCA |
15 |
440 |
BENOÎT CRÉTIEN |
15 |
GEN |
08:19:45 |
TEAM ERIC FAVRE |
16 |
19 |
FRANCO COLLÉ |
16 |
GEN |
08:21:57 |
TEAM HOKA ONE ONE/CRAZY |
17 |
54 |
DIEGO ARROYO MAZORRA |
17 |
GEN |
08:26:09 |
MATXACUCA |
18 |
1580 |
ESTANISLAO RIVERO GARCIA |
18 |
GEN |
08:30:54 |
CAI CADR TRAIL GRAN CANARIA |
19 |
312 |
RAUL BUTACI |
19 |
GEN |
08:34:26 |
ESPORTS QUEROL / PEDALA.CAT |
20 |
60 |
JAN MRAZEK |
20 |
GEN |
08:35:39 |
INOV-8 TEAM |
21 |
59 |
ANTONIO MANJÓN |
21 |
GEN |
08:37:45 |
INVERSE INNOVA OCULAR |
22 |
66 |
PETER FRANO |
22 |
GEN |
08:38:13 |
|
23 |
170 |
CHRISTOPHE ANSELMO |
23 |
GEN |
08:39:30 |
TETE D'OR RUNNER |
24 |
625 |
SAMUEL FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
24 |
GEN |
08:40:17 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
25 |
2 |
IDA NILSSON |
1 |
GEN |
08:40:43 |
FATHER |
26 |
100 |
ABEL ABAD |
25 |
GEN |
08:42:13 |
TRAIL SI ESO |
27 |
560 |
CLÉMENT DURANCE |
26 |
GEN |
08:44:00 |
NO |
28 |
415 |
MÒNICA COMAS MOLIST |
2 |
GEN |
08:46:57 |
APÒSTOLS DE BACUS |
29 |
995 |
CHARIS KALAMPOUKAS |
27 |
GEN |
08:48:22 |
ODLO LA SPORTIVA GREECE |
30 |
12 |
KELLY WOLF |
3 |
GEN |
08:49:45 |
UNDER ARMOUR |
31 |
1349 |
PAUL OGIER |
28 |
GEN |
08:52:28 |
HOKA ONE ONE COMPRESSPORT NAITUP |
32 |
9 |
JASON SCHLARB |
29 |
GEN |
08:55:00 |
ALTRA FOOTWEAR |
33 |
652 |
JESUS FRAILE JIMENEZ |
30 |
GEN |
08:58:25 |
TEAM SEGURARTIC-CATALANA OCC |
34 |
10 |
BRITTANY PETERSON |
4 |
GEN |
08:59:31 |
NIKE TRAIL |
35 |
333 |
JUAN JOSÉ CALISTO |
31 |
GEN |
09:00:21 |
LIFE ADVENTURE |
36 |
1189 |
JORGE MARTINEZ GARCIA |
32 |
GEN |
09:00:23 |
SR TEAM |
37 |
161 |
CHUS ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
33 |
GEN |
09:01:27 |
G.M LA ACEBEDA |
38 |
1715 |
AYTHAMI SÁNCHEZ ROCHA |
34 |
GEN |
09:01:49 |
GARAFIAVENTURA |
39 |
888 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ ESPINO |
35 |
GEN |
09:01:54 |
CARPIAL DE TEROR |
40 |
639 |
MIGUEL FERRER MURO |
36 |
GEN |
09:06:07 |
FERRERSPORT |
41 |
1497 |
BENET POUS SOLER |
37 |
GEN |
09:07:37 |
APÒSTOLS DE BACUS |
42 |
388 |
ALBI ARIDANI CEDRES VIÑOLY |
38 |
GEN |
09:10:20 |
C.D. LANZARUNNING PLAYA HONDA |
43 |
1340 |
EETU NORDMAN |
39 |
GEN |
09:10:20 |
OK |
44 |
70 |
IVAN CACERES RODRIGUEZ |
40 |
GEN |
09:10:29 |
GARAFIAVENTURA |
45 |
1929 |
SERGIO VILLEGAS |
41 |
GEN |
09:10:55 |
STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLÉTISME |
46 |
1543 |
EMILIO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ |
42 |
GEN |
09:12:23 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
47 |
33 |
ALFREDO GIL GARCÍA |
43 |
GEN |
09:12:43 |
PROZIS XTRAIL/BERG OUTDOOR |
48 |
721 |
ALISTER GARDNER |
44 |
GEN |
09:13:08 |
COURSE & CIE |
49 |
20 |
EKATERINA MITYAEVA |
5 |
GEN |
09:13:34 |
ADIDAS TERREX |
50 |
48 |
PATRICK CARON |
45 |
GEN |
09:14:57 |
SALOMON |
51 |
369 |
ÀNGEL CARULLACABALLÉ |
46 |
GEN |
09:18:13 |
CLUB CERVERA TRIATLÓ |
52 |
1150 |
ROBERTO MARRERO PÉREZ |
47 |
GEN |
09:19:54 |
CLUMONFIR |
53 |
1365 |
ÁNGEL MANUEL ORTEGA SANTANA |
48 |
GEN |
09:19:59 |
GUAGUAS INFINITO TRAIL |
54 |
1277 |
OSCAR MONCLUS |
49 |
GEN |
09:21:45 |
CLUB ESPORTIU PEDALA.CAT |
55 |
1445 |
JABÍN PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ |
50 |
GEN |
09:21:57 |
C.D. HILERA |
56 |
6 |
ANNA MAE FLYNN |
6 |
GEN |
09:22:42 |
HOKA ONE ONE |
57 |
1540 |
PABLO RAMOS REYES |
51 |
GEN |
09:24:42 |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
58 |
694 |
ROBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
52 |
GEN |
09:26:00 |
TEAM SPORTHG-AML |
59 |
291 |
MELVYN BRACON |
53 |
GEN |
09:26:22 |
DAHU L'TEAM |
60 |
1917 |
JULIEN VERHOLLE |
54 |
GEN |
09:27:30 |
HOKA FLYER / TÊTE D'OR RUNNER / CLERMONT RUNNING COMPANY |
61 |
296 |
IVAN BREA RODRIGUEZ |
55 |
GEN |
09:27:50 |
BRIGANTIA AVENTURA |
62 |
1811 |
SHAUN STEWART |
56 |
GEN |
09:28:15 |
VOODOO PERFORMANCE |
63 |
203 |
LLUÍS BAELLA I AMBRÒS |
57 |
GEN |
09:28:51 |
ELMONADVENTURE.COM |
64 |
923 |
JORGE VIDAL HERRERA ORTEGA |
58 |
GEN |
09:28:56 |
CLUB4FIT |
65 |
1732 |
ANDRES SANTANA FERNANDEZ |
59 |
GEN |
09:28:58 |
BOREAL CLÍNICA VETERINARIA FUERTEVENTURA |
66 |
1937 |
ANDRE VOLLAN JOHANSSON |
60 |
GEN |
09:30:34 |
NO |
67 |
313 |
CHARLIE BUTCHER |
61 |
GEN |
09:30:50 |
REIGATE RUNNERS |
68 |
619 |
RAFAEL FERNÁNDEZ MENA |
62 |
GEN |
09:31:52 |
LIONS4TRAIL |
69 |
63 |
JAN BARTAS |
63 |
GEN |
09:32:06 |
SK BABICE |
70 |
65 |
PETER FANKHAUSER |
64 |
GEN |
09:32:07 |
NO |
71 |
228 |
VÍCTOR BAYONA REVILLA |
65 |
GEN |
09:32:52 |
RMR |
72 |
778 |
MANUEL GONZALEZ FRANCISCO |
66 |
GEN |
09:33:35 |
|
73 |
1424 |
PEDRO MIGUEL PERERA MAGDALENA |
67 |
GEN |
09:33:35 |
BREÑAS TRAIL & BIKE |
74 |
1239 |
ED MELBOURNE |
68 |
GEN |
09:33:54 |
NO |
75 |
702 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA LOPEZ |
69 |
GEN |
09:34:33 |
C.C EXCURSIONISTA LA FORADADA |
76 |
1693 |
JAUME SALOM PARETS |
70 |
GEN |
09:35:03 |
CLUB ESPORT L'ALTURA |
77 |
1740 |
ADRIAN SANTIAGO ANDRES |
71 |
GEN |
09:36:21 |
ATROTE TEAM |
78 |
1587 |
ANTONIO ROCAMORA RIQUELME |
72 |
GEN |
09:36:27 |
WAPAVENTURA |
79 |
317 |
RAFAEL CABANILLAS CARRILLO |
73 |
GEN |
09:36:47 |
TRAILXTREM TEAM |
80 |
1779 |
ALAN SICART |
74 |
GEN |
09:37:00 |
TECNIRUNNER |
81 |
286 |
JAVIER BOTRAN DE LEON |
75 |
GEN |
09:38:32 |
OLD PEAK MOUNTAIN STORE |
82 |
52 |
PETER KIENZL |
76 |
GEN |
09:38:44 |
DYNAFIT |
83 |
1610 |
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ |
77 |
GEN |
09:39:16 |
AL LIMITE |
84 |
524 |
LARO DIAZ SALAM |
78 |
GEN |
09:40:21 |
ATROTE TEAM |
85 |
826 |
HECTOR GRANADO VILLACE |
79 |
GEN |
09:42:48 |
C.D. GALLOTIA |
86 |
1817 |
JUAN SUAREZ |
80 |
GEN |
09:43:23 |
CAR PEDRO BIANCO |
87 |
1796 |
ERIK SORENSON |
81 |
GEN |
09:43:45 |
NO |
88 |
68 |
JOSE MANUEL VIVES SALAZAR |
82 |
GEN |
09:46:14 |
TEAM CHILE |
89 |
939 |
TIM HÖME |
83 |
GEN |
09:48:37 |
29ER RACING TEAM |
90 |
1167 |
MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO |
84 |
GEN |
09:48:46 |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS |
91 |
852 |
JOSÉ JONATHAN GUILLEN DELGADO |
85 |
GEN |
09:48:46 |
NURICAN TRAIL |
92 |
1143 |
OSCAR MARIN PERIS |
86 |
GEN |
09:49:14 |
CARPHIAL TERORTRAIL |
93 |
1343 |
LONAN O FARRELL |
87 |
GEN |
09:49:41 |
CASTLEGAR AC |
94 |
1930 |
ÁNGEL VILLÉN SUÁREZ |
88 |
GEN |
09:52:37 |
PODENCOS TRAIL |
95 |
1454 |
PEDRO PEREZ PALENZUELA |
89 |
GEN |
09:52:49 |
PODONATRAIL |
96 |
755 |
JAIME JOSÉ GÓMEZ CÁCERES |
90 |
GEN |
09:53:28 |
7RAID |
97 |
1762 |
SIMONE SCHWARZ |
7 |
GEN |
09:54:46 |
TRITIME WOMEN TEAM |
98 |
1726 |
DARIO SANMIGUEL CERVERA |
91 |
GEN |
09:56:10 |
CORREMÓN TRAIL |
99 |
163 |
SERGIO AMAYA |
92 |
GEN |
09:57:59 |
TRAIL SHOP |
100 |
1586 |
DAVID ROBINETTE |
93 |
GEN |
09:58:18 |
ALPKIT |
101 |
319 |
IVAN CABAÑAS GONZALEZ |
94 |
GEN |
09:59:49 |
GUADA TRAIL |
102 |
1301 |
IVAN MORENO MAGAN |
95 |
GEN |
10:00:05 |
VELOCIRAPTOR |
103 |
486 |
ALEJANDRO DEL BUSTO SÁNCHEZ |
96 |
GEN |
10:00:10 |
CLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA LCVP |
104 |
1645 |
JAIME ROMAN RODRIGUEZ |
97 |
GEN |
10:00:16 |
TRAIL FINISHER |
105 |
1049 |
JOSÉ LUIS LECHÉ ACERO |
98 |
GEN |
10:00:21 |
|
106 |
381 |
JESUS EMILIO CASTRO PEREZ |
99 |
GEN |
10:02:38 |
STUDIO54 |
107 |
610 |
JOSE ISRAEL FERNÁNDEZ CÁCERES |
100 |
GEN |
10:02:48 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
108 |
31 |
ROSER ESPANOL BADA |
8 |
GEN |
10:04:52 |
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA |
109 |
1669 |
ATANASIO RUIZ GONZÁLEZ |
101 |
GEN |
10:07:11 |
AQA EL TORCAL, MÁLAGA |
110 |
1402 |
DANIEL PATIÑO JUAN |
102 |
GEN |
10:07:50 |
NO |
111 |
1168 |
FELIX ROBERTO MARTÍN LORENZO |
103 |
GEN |
10:08:11 |
CD JON&JOR |
112 |
212 |
CLAIRE BANNWARTH |
9 |
GEN |
10:08:54 |
TEAM LAPIN DUDURACELL |
113 |
244 |
JOHN BENAMATI |
104 |
GEN |
10:09:06 |
NO |
114 |
1492 |
J JAIRO PONCE DE LEÓN |
105 |
GEN |
10:09:37 |
FITTERS |
115 |
1408 |
FRANCISCO PAZO TORRES |
106 |
GEN |
10:10:08 |
RUNNING WAY TRAIL |
116 |
1529 |
THOMAS QUIRK |
107 |
GEN |
10:10:58 |
ZURICH HAPPY RUNNERS |
117 |
1369 |
MANUEL OSUNA AGUILERA |
108 |
GEN |
10:13:00 |
C.D UMAX TRAIL |
118 |
185 |
SERGIO A ARIAS ESTEBAN |
109 |
GEN |
10:14:02 |
SAGRASPORT |
119 |
1525 |
JOSE IVAN QUINTANA URBANO |
110 |
GEN |
10:14:30 |
CARPHIAL SOLORUNNERS |
120 |
828 |
JORDI GRANELL DÍAZ |
111 |
GEN |
10:15:20 |
NICROTEC-I RUN WITH LEIVA |
121 |
253 |
SERGIO BERMEJO CHECA |
112 |
GEN |
10:15:56 |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CUENCA DOLOMIA |
122 |
1319 |
MIKE NASH |
113 |
GEN |
10:16:18 |
NO |
123 |
1412 |
RAUL PEDROS RUIZ |
114 |
GEN |
10:16:34 |
C.E. OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA |
124 |
51 |
ROMAIN BERGER |
115 |
GEN |
10:16:41 |
SALOMON RUNNING FRANCE |
125 |
364 |
JAVIER CARRASCOSA |
116 |
GEN |
10:17:06 |
OP TEAM |
126 |
1683 |
MARC SADURNI DE LA TORRE |
117 |
GEN |
10:17:12 |
|
127 |
377 |
GERMÁN CASTILLO |
118 |
GEN |
10:18:24 |
NO |
128 |
39 |
ZUZANA BARTASOVA |
10 |
GEN |
10:18:55 |
CZECH SKYRUNNING TEAM |
129 |
1027 |
DANIEL KUMELIS |
119 |
GEN |
10:19:19 |
TAUNUS RUNNERS |
130 |
677 |
JORDI GALLIFA CASADESÚS |
120 |
GEN |
10:19:56 |
ESTRIPACRESTES |
131 |
1400 |
NICO PASTOR VILLAGRASA |
121 |
GEN |
10:20:18 |
LIONS4TRAIL |
132 |
915 |
ROBERTO MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ SANTOS |
122 |
GEN |
10:21:01 |
TRECUS |
133 |
1759 |
PHILIP SCHOLZ |
123 |
GEN |
10:21:48 |
SV MERGELSTETTEN |
134 |
28 |
LAURA CHIARA BESSEGHINI |
11 |
GEN |
10:22:06 |
ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA |
135 |
600 |
JOSE ANTONIO FAS JUAN |
124 |
GEN |
10:23:44 |
MUR I CASTELL - TUGA |
136 |
996 |
ALEXANDER KAPP |
125 |
GEN |
10:23:50 |
TSV KUPPINGEN |
137 |
251 |
MARTIN BERGER |
126 |
GEN |
10:24:37 |
JA |
138 |
18 |
EMILIE LECOMTE |
12 |
GEN |
10:25:10 |
. |
139 |
1561 |
FRAN REVERON MORALES |
127 |
GEN |
10:25:31 |
CM.OLEAJE ESPORT TEAM |
140 |
454 |
GERMÁN CUARTERO CLÉRIGUES |
128 |
GEN |
10:25:53 |
MATAMON TRAIL |
141 |
1200 |
JORGE MARTINEZ TOJAR |
129 |
GEN |
10:28:11 |
|
142 |
116 |
GIOVANNI AFONSO |
130 |
GEN |
10:28:24 |
SENIOR |
143 |
280 |
TOMASZ BOLANSKI |
131 |
GEN |
10:28:45 |
1 |
144 |
232 |
CHRIS BEDFORD |
132 |
GEN |
10:29:03 |
N/A |
145 |
1896 |
JONATHAN VAN DER KROGT |
133 |
GEN |
10:30:38 |
|
146 |
1792 |
LUKE SKINNER |
134 |
GEN |
10:31:17 |
SKYWALKER |
147 |
1912 |
MAXIME VENTURELLI |
135 |
GEN |
10:31:27 |
RFCL |
148 |
1674 |
MANUEL RUIZ RAMIREZ |
136 |
GEN |
10:32:46 |
CLUB ATLETISMO LEBRIJA |
149 |
472 |
OLIVER DE LA CRUZ GONZÁLEZ |
137 |
GEN |
10:32:55 |
JAIRA TRAIL |
150 |
795 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTÍN |
138 |
GEN |
10:32:55 |
JAIRA TRAIL |
151 |
1339 |
VICTOR MOISES NONATO PEREZ |
139 |
GEN |
10:33:51 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO |
152 |
1396 |
CHRISTOPHE PASQUALI |
140 |
GEN |
10:34:01 |
TODOVERTICAL V+ |
153 |
1467 |
RAMIRO PERNIA IZQUIERDO |
141 |
GEN |
10:34:13 |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
154 |
1380 |
MARCO ANTONIO PAEZ CABRERA |
142 |
GEN |
10:34:33 |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
155 |
1596 |
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ BARRETO |
143 |
GEN |
10:35:49 |
NO |
156 |
896 |
CARLOS JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
144 |
GEN |
10:37:01 |
|
157 |
801 |
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO |
145 |
GEN |
10:37:39 |
ARISTA |
158 |
67 |
BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA |
146 |
GEN |
10:37:54 |
EDUCERE SPORT |
159 |
1932 |
MIKEL VIVAR DEL BARRIO |
147 |
GEN |
10:37:56 |
ALPINO SAMANO |
160 |
1608 |
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
148 |
GEN |
10:38:20 |
TRAVERTORO |
161 |
505 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DÍAZ ALMENARA |
149 |
GEN |
10:38:36 |
ESPUÑA TRAIL |
162 |
1696 |
JOSE SAMANIEGO MONTERO |
150 |
GEN |
10:40:18 |
CALCASPORT TRAILTEAM |
163 |
1838 |
WILLIAM SWEENEY |
151 |
GEN |
10:40:30 |
FARNHAM RUNNERS |
164 |
1356 |
MATHIEU OLIVREAU |
152 |
GEN |
10:41:33 |
KOR |
165 |
525 |
JOSE DIAZ SÁNCHEZ |
153 |
GEN |
10:41:53 |
CARBULA SPORT |
166 |
615 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
154 |
GEN |
10:41:55 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM |
167 |
1429 |
ESTEBAN PEREZ ARROYO |
155 |
GEN |
10:42:10 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
168 |
218 |
JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA |
156 |
GEN |
10:42:14 |
OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS |
169 |
538 |
IVAN DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
157 |
GEN |
10:42:28 |
GALLOTIA |
170 |
1201 |
JOACIM MARTINSSON |
158 |
GEN |
10:43:01 |
VÄXJÖ LÖPARKLUBB |
171 |
410 |
STEVEN PAUL COELLO DIXON |
159 |
GEN |
10:43:37 |
C.D. MUÉVETE RUNNING |
172 |
1753 |
KASPAR SCHLÜER |
160 |
GEN |
10:43:50 |
TRAIL-MANIACS |
173 |
1542 |
PEDRO MIGUEL RAMOS RODRIGUEZ |
161 |
GEN |
10:45:21 |
CLUB BAYANA |
174 |
1527 |
FRAN QUINTERO |
162 |
GEN |
10:46:48 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
175 |
871 |
JANSON HEATH |
163 |
GEN |
10:48:34 |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT UK |
176 |
1096 |
CARLOS LORENZO LORENZO |
164 |
GEN |
10:48:37 |
GRAJA TEAM |
177 |
1213 |
LAURENT MAURIES |
165 |
GEN |
10:49:04 |
OUTDOOR LEADER |
178 |
1466 |
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ VITORIA |
166 |
GEN |
10:49:06 |
|
179 |
8 |
CASSIE SCALLON |
13 |
GEN |
10:49:22 |
SALOMON |
180 |
1959 |
MARKUS WINKLER |
167 |
GEN |
10:49:37 |
RC ROLLATOR |
181 |
118 |
XABIER AGIRRE REBANAL |
168 |
GEN |
10:49:42 |
HANKALUZE TRAIL |
182 |
1208 |
ALBERTO JESUS MATOS REYES |
169 |
GEN |
10:49:54 |
CARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL |
183 |
56 |
STEPHEN WASSATHER |
170 |
GEN |
10:50:29 |
SALOMON |
184 |
1688 |
DIEGO SAIZ MOYA |
171 |
GEN |
10:51:22 |
CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA |
185 |
796 |
EMILIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN |
172 |
GEN |
10:51:36 |
TRECUS |
186 |
818 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ VARELA |
173 |
GEN |
10:51:36 |
BRIGANTIA AVENTURA |
187 |
249 |
FRANCK BEQUILLEUX |
174 |
GEN |
10:52:10 |
NO |
188 |
1032 |
THIBAUT LAMY |
175 |
GEN |
10:52:51 |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
189 |
1077 |
MARCOS LOPEZ ALVAREZ |
176 |
GEN |
10:53:05 |
B-SPORTY |
190 |
284 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BORREDA CAPELLA |
177 |
GEN |
10:53:25 |
REALENC'S TRAIL RUNNERS |
191 |
1260 |
FERNANDO MIGUEL |
178 |
GEN |
10:53:48 |
|
192 |
1880 |
IBAN UGARTEBURU PLAZAOLA |
179 |
GEN |
10:53:59 |
SASOIAN |
193 |
1324 |
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO SANTANA |
180 |
GEN |
10:54:10 |
DIVERTITRAIL GRAN CANARIA |
194 |
494 |
EDUARDO DELGADO MATEOS |
181 |
GEN |
10:54:12 |
NORTRAIL |
195 |
1682 |
VICTOR MANUEL SACRISTÁN ARAGÓN |
182 |
GEN |
10:54:18 |
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO |
196 |
1684 |
BIRGIR SAEVARSSON |
183 |
GEN |
10:54:26 |
X |
197 |
1739 |
MANUEL SANTELLA CERERO |
184 |
GEN |
10:54:52 |
TURDETANIA TEAM |
199 |
53 |
JUAN MARIA JIMENEZ LLORENZ |
185 |
GEN |
10:55:45 |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
200 |
1625 |
JOSE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PALENZUELA |
186 |
GEN |
10:56:41 |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL |
201 |
1093 |
EMILIO LORENZO CARREÑO |
187 |
GEN |
10:56:59 |
CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE |
202 |
1728 |
AYOZE SANTANA ARTILES |
188 |
GEN |
10:57:33 |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
203 |
1505 |
XABIER PRIETO ALONSO |
189 |
GEN |
10:57:47 |
BEALAK |
204 |
194 |
ALBERTO AURENSANZ CLEMENTE |
190 |
GEN |
10:58:01 |
|
205 |
285 |
CRISTIAN BOTAS |
191 |
GEN |
10:58:07 |
BAR LA CABAÑA |
206 |
1827 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SUAREZ PEREZ |
192 |
GEN |
10:58:31 |
NO |
207 |
1491 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS POIRIER |
193 |
GEN |
10:58:31 |
ACIGNE |
208 |
107 |
FELIX MANUEL ACOSTA PEREZ |
194 |
GEN |
10:59:03 |
|
209 |
1258 |
ASHLEY MIDDLEWICK |
195 |
GEN |
10:59:31 |
READING ROADRUNNERS |
210 |
1209 |
KLAUS MATTHEE |
196 |
GEN |
11:01:50 |
TEAM TRÖDELTRUPP |
211 |
1472 |
SEBASTIAN PICHLER |
197 |
GEN |
11:01:51 |
NF LENZING |
212 |
957 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO IGLESIAS MARTÍN |
198 |
GEN |
11:02:04 |
LOKOS DEL DESIERTO-LOS LOCOS DEL CERRO |
213 |
26 |
WERMESCHER ILDIKO |
15 |
GEN |
11:02:08 |
HOKA ONE ONE |
214 |
1471 |
JACINTO PICARDO ARROYO |
199 |
GEN |
11:02:09 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
215 |
797 |
JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ MEDEZ |
200 |
GEN |
11:02:38 |
PICO TRAIL |
216 |
985 |
DAVID JIMENEZ MEJIAS |
201 |
GEN |
11:03:14 |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS |
217 |
1764 |
JAMES SCOTT |
202 |
GEN |
11:03:32 |
N/A |
218 |
1062 |
ROBERTO LEON PEREZ |
203 |
GEN |
11:03:46 |
C.D NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM |
219 |
945 |
DEREK HOSSACK |
204 |
GEN |
11:04:02 |
ULTRAFAIL RUNNERS |
220 |
1602 |
RAYKO OMAR RODRÍGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN |
205 |
GEN |
11:04:33 |
|
221 |
266 |
ALBERTO BLANCH JAVIERRE |
206 |
GEN |
11:04:55 |
|
222 |
1537 |
ELOY RAMOS HERNANDEZ |
207 |
GEN |
11:05:18 |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALU |
223 |
1058 |
OCTAVIO LEON DIAZ |
208 |
GEN |
11:05:57 |
C.D BOLETRAI TEROR |
224 |
692 |
ALBERTO GARCIA BONILLA |
209 |
GEN |
11:06:39 |
SPARTA TRAIL TEAM |
225 |
119 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUA ALBUERA |
210 |
GEN |
11:07:03 |
NO |
226 |
43 |
ELDA ROSALIA ZEGARRA |
16 |
GEN |
11:08:13 |
BOOTKAMP |
227 |
1316 |
FIDEL MUÑIZ BRENES |
211 |
GEN |
11:08:23 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
228 |
545 |
RICHARD DORTA ESTEVEZ |
212 |
GEN |
11:08:55 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
229 |
1038 |
MARK LARSON |
213 |
GEN |
11:10:01 |
CLATOR 3.7 |
230 |
1100 |
NABIL LOUNIS |
214 |
GEN |
11:10:01 |
TETE D'OR RUNNERS |
231 |
1257 |
HELENE MICHAUX |
17 |
GEN |
11:10:09 |
COURSE & CIE |
232 |
143 |
ALVARO ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA |
215 |
GEN |
11:10:56 |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM |
233 |
830 |
MARC GRAU RIBA |
216 |
GEN |
11:11:36 |
RUNCERCLATS |
234 |
1671 |
ROGELIO RUIZ HERNANDEZ |
217 |
GEN |
11:11:42 |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS |
235 |
673 |
MARIO GALINDO RIOL |
218 |
GEN |
11:11:48 |
RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ |
236 |
1757 |
MARTIN SCHNEEKLOTH |
219 |
GEN |
11:11:53 |
HUNTSVILLE TRACK CLUB |
237 |
1206 |
DANIEL MATEU |
220 |
GEN |
11:11:58 |
C.E. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER |
238 |
835 |
ANNEMARIE GROSS |
18 |
GEN |
11:12:17 |
ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL |
239 |
762 |
JESUS GOMEZ PELAEZ |
221 |
GEN |
11:12:34 |
HIJOS DE ODIN |
240 |
424 |
JAVIER CORRALES GALLEGO |
222 |
GEN |
11:12:59 |
TURDETANIA TEAM |
241 |
716 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RUIZ |
223 |
GEN |
11:13:09 |
GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM |
242 |
335 |
PACO CALVO MARTÍNEZ |
224 |
GEN |
11:13:30 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
243 |
1230 |
JUAN MIGUEL MEDINA PERDOMO |
225 |
GEN |
11:14:43 |
|
244 |
1158 |
NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ |
226 |
GEN |
11:15:33 |
CLATOR 3.7 |
245 |
362 |
PABLO CARHUANCHO CHAMORRO |
227 |
GEN |
11:15:52 |
TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN |
246 |
1128 |
TADEAS MAHEL |
228 |
GEN |
11:15:57 |
ATLETIC TREBIC |
247 |
903 |
TANAUSÚ PABLO HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA |
229 |
GEN |
11:16:15 |
GUILLAMATEAM |
248 |
841 |
DIEGO GUERRA GIL |
230 |
GEN |
11:16:18 |
BICHILLO RUNNER |
249 |
1823 |
JUANFRAN SUAREZ NAVAJAS |
231 |
GEN |
11:16:45 |
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN EQUIPO |
250 |
1099 |
REINALDO LOSADA CABRERA |
232 |
GEN |
11:16:45 |
CLUMONVAL |
251 |
307 |
ŁUKASZ BRZESKI |
233 |
GEN |
11:16:47 |
UVEX ODLO TEAM |
252 |
1640 |
XAVI RODRÍGUEZ VERDES |
234 |
GEN |
11:17:20 |
TRANGOWORLD RAIDARAN |
253 |
740 |
WILLIAM GIL RESTREPO |
235 |
GEN |
11:17:20 |
PASION POR LA ULTRAS |
254 |
849 |
VORO GUILLEM |
236 |
GEN |
11:17:22 |
BAYANA |
255 |
760 |
EDUARDO GOMEZ MARTINEZ |
237 |
GEN |
11:17:35 |
GREEN POWER ST |
256 |
1234 |
LISA MEHL |
19 |
GEN |
11:17:42 |
WILLPOWER |
257 |
1572 |
EKKEHARD RIEGLER |
238 |
GEN |
11:17:59 |
NO |
258 |
703 |
CLAUDIO ANTONIO GARCIA LUIS |
239 |
GEN |
11:18:06 |
TENERIFETRAIL |
259 |
1975 |
GARIKOITZ ZUMETA ARTOLA |
240 |
GEN |
11:18:09 |
ALPINO UZTURRE |
260 |
1833 |
SERGEI SURMONIN |
241 |
GEN |
11:18:34 |
ELBRUS |
261 |
779 |
CARMELO JOSE GONZALEZ GARCIA |
242 |
GEN |
11:18:49 |
TRIMEDANO |
262 |
245 |
CARL-EMIL BENGTSSON |
243 |
GEN |
11:20:23 |
PACE ON EARTH |
263 |
1086 |
IGOR LOPEZ MUNIOZGUREN |
244 |
GEN |
11:20:29 |
HANKALUZE |
264 |
714 |
CRISTIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
245 |
GEN |
11:20:35 |
|
265 |
61 |
IOANNIS KOURKOURIKIS |
246 |
GEN |
11:21:04 |
SALOMON HELLAS |
266 |
1718 |
AMALIA SÁNCHEZ SALVADOR |
20 |
GEN |
11:21:32 |
NO |
267 |
884 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ CONCEPCIÓN |
247 |
GEN |
11:21:54 |
NO |
268 |
594 |
FRANCISCO FALCON ARMAS |
248 |
GEN |
11:22:02 |
C.D. CARUCAT |
269 |
933 |
SAMIR HIJAZI |
249 |
GEN |
11:22:43 |
TEAM I-RUN.FR |
270 |
958 |
ISABEL ILLAMOLA VILALTA |
21 |
GEN |
11:22:51 |
CENTRE EXCTA TORELLO |
271 |
438 |
RUBÉN CRESPO GUERRA |
250 |
GEN |
11:23:17 |
C.D.U.A.V.A |
272 |
1713 |
ROMAN SANCHEZ QUINTERO |
251 |
GEN |
11:24:13 |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL |
273 |
1127 |
JOSÉ LUIS MAGRO MARTÍNEZ |
252 |
GEN |
11:24:39 |
ALALPARDO RUNNING TEAM |
274 |
1163 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ |
253 |
GEN |
11:24:40 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
275 |
1777 |
ALEXANDER SHCHELKUNOV |
254 |
GEN |
11:24:51 |
TRAIL RUNNING SCHOOL |
276 |
973 |
RYAN JAMIESON |
255 |
GEN |
11:25:10 |
N/A |
277 |
562 |
ELIZABETH DYSON |
22 |
GEN |
11:25:20 |
HALDON TRAIL RUNNERS |
278 |
688 |
ANDONI GARCIA ALONSO |
256 |
GEN |
11:25:38 |
C. M. GAZTEIZ |
279 |
110 |
JONATAN ACOSTA PÉREZ |
257 |
GEN |
11:25:58 |
ACOSTA |
280 |
1578 |
ORLANDO JOSE RIVERA CABRERA |
258 |
GEN |
11:26:06 |
NO |
281 |
1519 |
SÉBASTIEN QUESTE |
259 |
GEN |
11:26:45 |
OUTDOOR LEADER |
282 |
134 |
BENJAMIN ALIG |
260 |
GEN |
11:26:52 |
TAUNUS TRAIL SQUAD |
283 |
1963 |
TELL WOLLERT |
261 |
GEN |
11:27:26 |
LAUFEND AKTIV |
284 |
1468 |
MICHA PETHE |
262 |
GEN |
11:27:55 |
ULTRA TRAILRUNNING ALBULA |
285 |
1434 |
MARTIN EDUARDO PEREZ CONESA |
263 |
GEN |
11:27:56 |
CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS |
286 |
1607 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
264 |
GEN |
11:28:50 |
TRAVERTORO |
287 |
1712 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTINO |
265 |
GEN |
11:28:52 |
ENTRETENIUM TEAM |
288 |
1488 |
ANDREW PLATT |
266 |
GEN |
11:28:54 |
N/A |
289 |
1184 |
JAVI MARTINEZ |
267 |
GEN |
11:29:37 |
BXM BÉTERA |
290 |
1878 |
SERGIO UBIERNA BENITO |
268 |
GEN |
11:29:58 |
MODUBEOS |
291 |
665 |
IVAN FUENTES GONZALEZ |
269 |
GEN |
11:29:59 |
I WILL RUN |
292 |
662 |
JOËL FROIDEVAUX |
270 |
GEN |
11:30:08 |
GS MALLERAY-BÉVILARD |
293 |
1447 |
SERGIO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ |
271 |
GEN |
11:30:14 |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL |
294 |
612 |
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
272 |
GEN |
11:30:25 |
CNP TRAIL BIKE |
295 |
301 |
MARCOS JOVANNI BRITO GARCIA |
273 |
GEN |
11:30:54 |
AJ TEAM TRAIL |
296 |
729 |
CARLOS GAYANGOS PASCUAL |
274 |
GEN |
11:32:18 |
CD LAISTER SPORT |
297 |
1522 |
GUSTAVO QUINTANA GARCIA |
275 |
GEN |
11:32:48 |
NO |
298 |
1659 |
JOAN ROSICH LLORACH |
276 |
GEN |
11:32:55 |
TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM |
299 |
531 |
MANUEL DÍEZ SEDANO |
277 |
GEN |
11:33:29 |
PROZIS XTRAIL/BERG OUTDOOR |
300 |
1323 |
DAILOS NAVARRO CAMPOS |
278 |
GEN |
11:33:39 |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM |
301 |
176 |
CESAR ARANGUREN CANGAS |
279 |
GEN |
11:34:01 |
CLUB SIERRA DE CHINCHILLA |
302 |
1776 |
DANIEL SHAW |
280 |
GEN |
11:34:48 |
WHEAHAM ROAD RUNNERS |
303 |
1724 |
JUAN PEDRO SANGIACOMO |
281 |
GEN |
11:34:56 |
VAMOS POR MAS |
304 |
1615 |
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ |
282 |
GEN |
11:35:20 |
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNING TEAM |
305 |
1378 |
BRUNO ROMÁN PADRÓN PÉREZ |
283 |
GEN |
11:35:32 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
306 |
1716 |
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ RUIZ |
284 |
GEN |
11:36:07 |
CORREMOS POR LANZAROTE |
307 |
71 |
RAQUEL RIVERO DELGADO |
23 |
GEN |
11:36:29 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM |
308 |
675 |
MATHIAS GALLER |
285 |
GEN |
11:36:36 |
COMPRESSPORT AUSTRIA / LAUFTREFF HOHENEMS |
309 |
1752 |
KATHRIN SCHICHTL |
24 |
GEN |
11:36:37 |
COMPRESSPORT AUSTRIA / LAUFTREFF HOHENEMS |
310 |
955 |
VICTOR IGLESIAS LOBATO |
286 |
GEN |
11:36:39 |
A.D. SIN FRONTERAS |
311 |
1938 |
ILKA VON HUBATIUS |
25 |
GEN |
11:36:41 |
ALTKÖNIG RACING TEAM |
312 |
1458 |
JACINTO PÉREZ PÉREZ |
287 |
GEN |
11:36:47 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE BREÑA BAJA MÁGICA |
313 |
470 |
VÍCTOR DE LA CALERA |
288 |
GEN |
11:36:51 |
C.D GUADATRAIL |
314 |
840 |
ALBERT GÜELL VALLBONA |
289 |
GEN |
11:36:55 |
APÒSTOLS DE BACUS |
315 |
1501 |
JORDI PRATS FERRUSOLA |
290 |
GEN |
11:36:56 |
ERMASSETS |
316 |
205 |
AIRAM BÁEZ ACOSTA |
291 |
GEN |
11:37:12 |
MUFLONES DE MAR A CUMBRE |
317 |
1282 |
BRUNO MONTESDEOCA RAMOS |
292 |
GEN |
11:37:13 |
C.T. CANDETLON |
318 |
863 |
NAUZET GUZMÁN DÍAZ |
293 |
GEN |
11:38:25 |
TOPTRAIL CANARIAS |
319 |
1523 |
DAVID QUINTANA PERDOMO |
294 |
GEN |
11:39:01 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA TEGDA |
320 |
963 |
TORSTEN INK |
295 |
GEN |
11:39:35 |
NEIN |
321 |
1729 |
FRANCISCO SANTANA CAMACHO |
296 |
GEN |
11:39:39 |
BREÑAS TRAIL & BIKE |
322 |
1751 |
BRUNO SCHAUB |
297 |
GEN |
11:39:41 |
N/A |
323 |
1188 |
DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA |
298 |
GEN |
11:40:21 |
TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL |
324 |
817 |
JUAN DIEGO GONZALEZ TORRES |
299 |
GEN |
11:40:45 |
DIOMEDEA EXULANS |
325 |
1766 |
EMILI SELLÉS I SEGUÍ |
300 |
GEN |
11:40:54 |
MACROVITAL-MARATHON CREVILLENT |
326 |
1903 |
NATALIA VEGAS GARCIA |
26 |
GEN |
11:41:04 |
CORREMÓN TRAIL |
327 |
647 |
MAURICIO FLORES BERNABE |
301 |
GEN |
11:41:09 |
RETO GABRIEL TRANSVULCANIA 18 |
328 |
1079 |
SERGIO LÓPEZ EXPÓSITO |
302 |
GEN |
11:41:57 |
ROCACABRA |
329 |
1830 |
KEVIN SUAREZ SANTIAGO |
303 |
GEN |
11:42:24 |
|
330 |
1233 |
OSCAR MEGIAS GIL |
304 |
GEN |
11:42:39 |
CEO |
331 |
229 |
ANDREW BEATTIE |
305 |
GEN |
11:43:04 |
DUMFRIES HARRIERS |
332 |
431 |
MARIANO COSENZA |
306 |
GEN |
11:43:09 |
NO |
333 |
1747 |
AYOZE SARABIA GONZALEZ |
307 |
GEN |
11:43:09 |
35600 |
334 |
789 |
CONRADO GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
308 |
GEN |
11:43:11 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
335 |
1274 |
LUIS MOLINA HURTADO |
309 |
GEN |
11:43:18 |
NOLIMIST TRI@TRAIL TEAM |
336 |
1300 |
JUAN CARLOS MORENO COMINO |
310 |
GEN |
11:43:24 |
C.D.M.VILLA DE MONTEFRIO |
337 |
1600 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CABO |
311 |
GEN |
11:44:21 |
|
338 |
1644 |
DANIEL ROMÁN AGUILAR |
312 |
GEN |
11:44:46 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
339 |
1362 |
JOSE MANUEL ORELLANA MATEOS |
313 |
GEN |
11:44:48 |
CANTINA ZAPATA |
340 |
1738 |
ISAAC SANTANA SALAZAR |
314 |
GEN |
11:45:04 |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA |
341 |
1165 |
VICTORIANO MARTÍN LÓPEZ |
315 |
GEN |
11:45:38 |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL |
342 |
752 |
DAMIEN GOERUNG |
316 |
GEN |
11:45:54 |
TOCARD TEAM |
343 |
935 |
RUPERT HITZENBERGER |
317 |
GEN |
11:46:02 |
JGFR |
344 |
1850 |
FEDERIC TEJEDOR LAUREYS |
318 |
GEN |
11:46:20 |
SISMIC |
345 |
220 |
SERGIO BARRETO |
319 |
GEN |
11:46:22 |
PLANED |
346 |
1172 |
EDUARDO MARTIN MOLINA |
320 |
GEN |
11:46:36 |
TRAIL MORVEDRE |
347 |
1889 |
PEDRO JOSE VALERO DE LOS REYES |
321 |
GEN |
11:46:41 |
CLUB TRAIL FRONTER |
348 |
705 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA MARICHAL |
322 |
GEN |
11:46:42 |
TRAIL CAMALEÓN |
349 |
1511 |
CLARE PROSSER |
27 |
GEN |
11:46:43 |
TOWN & COUNTRY HARRIERS |
350 |
114 |
PETER ADAMS |
323 |
GEN |
11:46:56 |
MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES |
351 |
125 |
DOMINIK AICHINGER |
324 |
GEN |
11:47:43 |
ARCHITECT |
352 |
1942 |
FLORENT WADIER |
325 |
GEN |
11:47:51 |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
353 |
546 |
JOSE ANTONIO DORTA GONZALEZ |
326 |
GEN |
11:48:51 |
JAIRA TRAIL |
354 |
1727 |
ADAL SANTANA |
327 |
GEN |
11:48:51 |
|
355 |
1090 |
DANIEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ |
328 |
GEN |
11:49:25 |
RUNNERS SABADELL |
356 |
1530 |
JAVIER RABAL ISO |
329 |
GEN |
11:49:26 |
TROTECUTO |
357 |
521 |
ANDONI DIAZ RAMOS |
330 |
GEN |
11:49:31 |
TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
358 |
865 |
ROBERT HAMMER |
331 |
GEN |
11:49:32 |
TV 1848 COBURG |
359 |
839 |
SERGIO GUEDES SUAREZ |
332 |
GEN |
11:49:45 |
CAI GRAN CANARIA |
360 |
1526 |
DON PAULO QUINTANILLA |
333 |
GEN |
11:50:32 |
PASION POR LAS ULTRA |
361 |
880 |
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ |
334 |
GEN |
11:51:03 |
RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS RESOT |
362 |
1967 |
KIRILL YURKOV |
335 |
GEN |
11:51:27 |
1954 |
363 |
1778 |
RICHARD SHLOVOGT |
336 |
GEN |
11:51:38 |
PILCH |
364 |
204 |
JAVIER BAENA SALVADO |
337 |
GEN |
11:52:52 |
CXC |
365 |
1151 |
PEDRO JESUS MARRERO VEGA |
338 |
GEN |
11:53:00 |
VALLESECO TRAIL |
366 |
1469 |
DIMITRI PEULEN |
339 |
GEN |
11:53:29 |
EQUIPE FYSIO |
367 |
1176 |
LUIS DANIEL MARTÍN PÉREZ |
340 |
GEN |
11:53:58 |
NO |
368 |
1946 |
ALASTAIR WATSON |
341 |
GEN |
11:54:18 |
TEAM WATSON |
369 |
578 |
MIGUEL ESPINO IGLESIAS |
342 |
GEN |
11:54:25 |
EL CLAN DE LA FATIGA |
370 |
148 |
MARCOS ALONSO MEDAÑA |
343 |
GEN |
11:54:43 |
NO |
371 |
676 |
MYRIAM GALLET |
28 |
GEN |
11:54:58 |
OTT |
372 |
399 |
MELANIE CHEVER |
29 |
GEN |
11:54:59 |
OUEST TRAIL TOUR |
373 |
1040 |
ANDRÉ LAUHOFF |
344 |
GEN |
11:55:24 |
ALTKÖNIG RACING TEAM |
374 |
1820 |
ALEXIS SUÁREZ GARCÍA |
345 |
GEN |
11:55:37 |
NO |
375 |
151 |
ALFREDO ÁLVAREZ BARREIRO |
346 |
GEN |
11:55:45 |
SORIA 9 |
376 |
154 |
ENRIQUE ALVAREZ CASAREJOS |
347 |
GEN |
11:56:09 |
NO |
377 |
1960 |
ANDRÉ WOLF |
348 |
GEN |
11:56:15 |
ATSV GEBIRGE/GELOBTLAND |
378 |
585 |
ANGEL DAVID EXPOSITO GONZALEZ |
349 |
GEN |
11:56:27 |
GUANILAS |
379 |
1354 |
ROBERTO OLIVER BOLÍVAR |
350 |
GEN |
11:56:44 |
NUTRITRAIN CLINIC RUNNING |
380 |
1868 |
STÉPHANE TRANCART |
351 |
GEN |
11:56:53 |
|
381 |
1048 |
JOSE MANUEL LEBRON MORENO |
352 |
GEN |
11:57:09 |
ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH |
382 |
131 |
ANDREW ALFORD |
353 |
GEN |
11:57:30 |
GUERNSEY |
383 |
1760 |
FLORIAN SCHÖNBERGER |
354 |
GEN |
11:57:35 |
LEBERKAS RUNNING TEAM |
384 |
1673 |
MARIA RUIZ PALASI |
30 |
GEN |
11:58:54 |
|
385 |
1478 |
JOSE MANUEL PINILLOS RUBIO |
355 |
GEN |
11:58:55 |
|
386 |
670 |
IVAN FURIÓ PICOT |
356 |
GEN |
11:59:05 |
OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT |
387 |
1296 |
DAVID MORÁN HERNÁNDEZ |
357 |
GEN |
11:59:23 |
TEAM OP |
388 |
668 |
HECTOR FUENTES SAN JUAN |
358 |
GEN |
11:59:25 |
CLUB BAYANA |
389 |
856 |
JORDI GUITART RUIZ |
359 |
GEN |
11:59:33 |
CEO |
390 |
980 |
ALEX JIMENEZ |
360 |
GEN |
11:59:55 |
TODOVERTICAL V+ |
391 |
1513 |
JORGE JESÚS PULIDO PÉREZ |
361 |
GEN |
12:00:00 |
CD JON&JOR TRAIL |
392 |
711 |
RANCES GARCÍA MORENO |
362 |
GEN |
12:00:08 |
C.D. ARISTA |
393 |
586 |
VICTOR MANUEL EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ |
363 |
GEN |
12:00:13 |
MACHETE TRAIL |
394 |
1405 |
ARTURO PAZ CASTRO |
364 |
GEN |
12:00:35 |
NARAKA RUNNERS |
395 |
684 |
ANDRÉ GANSEN |
365 |
GEN |
12:00:53 |
FLYING BOOSTY |
396 |
1112 |
RICARDO LUSTRES SAMPEDRO |
366 |
GEN |
12:00:56 |
SACHACAMIÑOS |
397 |
383 |
HÉCTOR CATALÁ OLMOS |
367 |
GEN |
12:00:57 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
398 |
1502 |
MARCUS PREIS |
368 |
GEN |
12:00:59 |
TUS WALDSCHLOSS ULM |
399 |
1524 |
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ |
369 |
GEN |
12:01:04 |
GUAGUAS INFINITO TRAIL |
400 |
1544 |
JORDI RASCÓN SOTO |
370 |
GEN |
12:01:18 |
CLUB CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING |
401 |
197 |
FRAN M. AVILA GONZALEZ |
371 |
GEN |
12:01:21 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
402 |
324 |
JORGE CABRERA GONZÁLEZ |
372 |
GEN |
12:01:33 |
DTJ TRAIL |
403 |
1107 |
JOSÉ SALVADOR LUIS LORENZO |
373 |
GEN |
12:01:34 |
DTJ TRAIL |
404 |
411 |
JONATHAN COLLADO ALMEIDA |
374 |
GEN |
12:02:22 |
ACTIVAT |
405 |
1627 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
375 |
GEN |
12:02:39 |
BSG SPRINGORUM BOCHUM |
406 |
260 |
DAVID BETTELEY |
376 |
GEN |
12:03:18 |
SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS |
407 |
1314 |
PATRICK AXEL MÜLLER SUÁREZ |
377 |
GEN |
12:03:29 |
NINGUNO |
408 |
1088 |
CARLOS ANTONIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
378 |
GEN |
12:03:32 |
ROCACABRA |
409 |
1926 |
MARISA VILLAGRASA BLANCO |
31 |
GEN |
12:03:48 |
TRAIL MORVEDRE |
410 |
815 |
LEONARDO GONZALEZ SARMIENTO |
379 |
GEN |
12:03:54 |
ATLANTES TRAIL |
411 |
1517 |
JOSE RAMON (MONCHO) QUEIRUGA CALO |
380 |
GEN |
12:04:45 |
HTT |
412 |
195 |
MIGUEL AVELLANEDA |
381 |
GEN |
12:05:06 |
TROTADORS D' ALGAIDA |
413 |
925 |
DAVID HERRERA SUAREZ |
382 |
GEN |
12:05:20 |
CD BOLETRAI DE TEROR |
414 |
1826 |
JOSE FRANCISCO SUAREZ OJEDA |
383 |
GEN |
12:05:33 |
BOLETRAI |
415 |
378 |
RICARDO JAVIER CASTRILLO PIÑERO |
384 |
GEN |
12:06:06 |
PICAPINOSTRAIL |
416 |
1437 |
ALEJANDRO PEREZ ECIJA |
385 |
GEN |
12:06:09 |
CD PULSO TRAIL |
417 |
292 |
TIM BRÄHLER |
386 |
GEN |
12:06:43 |
OCR FRANKFURT E.V. |
418 |
868 |
DAVID HARVEY |
387 |
GEN |
12:07:02 |
BELLIGERENCE |
419 |
517 |
DAVID DIAZ MARTINEZ |
388 |
GEN |
12:07:02 |
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM |
420 |
1401 |
MARCEL PASTRE |
389 |
GEN |
12:07:48 |
ZWIEBACKKILLER |
421 |
628 |
RAUL FERNANDEZ PUENTE |
390 |
GEN |
12:08:21 |
C.D.A. TARANCON |
422 |
1864 |
JOSE EZEQUIEL TORRES MARRERO |
391 |
GEN |
12:08:32 |
C.D TIRUSAMAT |
423 |
1636 |
DOMINGO RODRÍGUEZ SAN NICOLÁS |
392 |
GEN |
12:10:02 |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS |
424 |
177 |
JOSE ANGEL ARANJUELO LOZANO |
393 |
GEN |
12:10:09 |
|
425 |
355 |
DAILOS CAPOTE |
394 |
GEN |
12:10:36 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
426 |
1173 |
CARLOS MARTIN PEREZ |
395 |
GEN |
12:11:05 |
TRECUS LA PALMA DOMINGO ALONSO |
427 |
213 |
LUIS BARBER MARRERO |
396 |
GEN |
12:11:26 |
CLINICA BAREN TEAM |
428 |
1479 |
SANTIAGO PINO ROBLES |
397 |
GEN |
12:11:56 |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS |
429 |
361 |
EZEQUIEL CARDENES SARMIENTO |
398 |
GEN |
12:12:16 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA TEGDA |
430 |
761 |
MIGUEL GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ |
399 |
GEN |
12:12:18 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
431 |
979 |
ALBERTO JERONIMO JERONIMO |
400 |
GEN |
12:12:30 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
432 |
1159 |
MARCOS MARTIN GONZALEZ |
401 |
GEN |
12:12:57 |
CLUB TRECUS ALONSO |
433 |
581 |
ALEJANDRO ESTEVEZ DE MIGUEL |
402 |
GEN |
12:13:08 |
CLUB LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES |
434 |
169 |
RAFAEL ANGULO MARTINEZ |
403 |
GEN |
12:13:14 |
ZAMBONI |
435 |
1908 |
JONATAN VELÁZQUEZ LUTZARDO |
404 |
GEN |
12:13:46 |
ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL |
436 |
1160 |
ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ |
32 |
GEN |
12:13:46 |
INTERSPORT |
437 |
1485 |
JOSE JUAN PLASENCIA FUENTE |
405 |
GEN |
12:14:04 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM |
438 |
1582 |
ALBERTO RIVEROLA LACASTA |
406 |
GEN |
12:14:37 |
CASCALENTAUS TEAM |
439 |
644 |
GUILLERMO FILLAT ESPUÑA |
407 |
GEN |
12:14:38 |
CASCALENTAUS TEAM |
440 |
1954 |
ENRICO WIESSNER |
408 |
GEN |
12:14:41 |
FH RUNNERS BERLIN |
441 |
1847 |
ROBERTO DIEGO TAVANA |
409 |
GEN |
12:14:45 |
- |
442 |
1232 |
ESAU MEDINA TOLEDO |
410 |
GEN |
12:14:52 |
CLUB RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA |
443 |
1117 |
RENÉ MACHÍN MARTÍN |
411 |
GEN |
12:15:09 |
|
444 |
1606 |
MARCO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
412 |
GEN |
12:15:54 |
VIZCARES |
445 |
885 |
JUAN FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ DE LA ROSA |
413 |
GEN |
12:15:57 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM TENERIFE |
446 |
1591 |
SANDRO RODRIGUEZ |
414 |
GEN |
12:17:10 |
EL CLAN DE LA FATIGA |
447 |
937 |
STINA HÖGLUND |
33 |
GEN |
12:17:19 |
- |
448 |
1816 |
DANIEL STURZENEGGER |
415 |
GEN |
12:18:09 |
NO |
449 |
1311 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOYA DONIS |
416 |
GEN |
12:18:27 |
LIKEACABRAS |
450 |
157 |
ALBERTO ALVAREZ LEAL |
417 |
GEN |
12:18:43 |
GRAJA TEAM |
451 |
1639 |
JULIO RODRÍGUEZ TRIANA |
418 |
GEN |
12:18:51 |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO |
452 |
858 |
MIGUEL GUNTURIZ MARTÍNEZ |
419 |
GEN |
12:18:52 |
CD ARISTA |
453 |
1245 |
JESÚS MÉNDEZ MEDINA |
420 |
GEN |
12:19:01 |
ARISTA |
454 |
1680 |
THOMAS SACHER |
421 |
GEN |
12:19:10 |
WILLPOWER |
455 |
1329 |
CHRISTIAN NEUHOLD |
422 |
GEN |
12:19:13 |
LG APFELLAND |
456 |
613 |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
423 |
GEN |
12:19:55 |
ESPAÑA TRAIL |
457 |
1104 |
MARA LÜCKERT |
34 |
GEN |
12:20:13 |
SG WENDEN |
458 |
344 |
CARLOS CAMPO-COSSÍO LUHACES |
424 |
GEN |
12:22:06 |
TRAILXTREM TEAM |
459 |
1294 |
BABY MORALES RODRÍGUEZ |
425 |
GEN |
12:23:15 |
B&B TRAIL |
460 |
776 |
UBALDO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
426 |
GEN |
12:23:27 |
GM LA PATANA |
461 |
219 |
ALBERT BARRERA CANO |
427 |
GEN |
12:23:43 |
CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES |
462 |
554 |
ALAIN DUBOST |
428 |
GEN |
12:24:20 |
NON |
463 |
1212 |
JOERG MATZIOL |
429 |
GEN |
12:25:08 |
BSG SPINGORUM |
464 |
1902 |
ALBERTO VEGA MORALES |
430 |
GEN |
12:25:44 |
BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS |
465 |
1756 |
OLIVER SCHMIDT |
431 |
GEN |
12:26:02 |
NO |
466 |
1508 |
DAVID PRINCIPE |
432 |
GEN |
12:26:14 |
OJANCOS |
467 |
1685 |
NACHO SAEZ HIDALGO |
433 |
GEN |
12:26:15 |
OJANCO |
468 |
1476 |
CHRISTOPHE PINEL |
434 |
GEN |
12:26:25 |
EAC |
469 |
1381 |
FCO. JAVIER PAEZ CABRERA |
435 |
GEN |
12:26:31 |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
470 |
356 |
TOMAS CAPOTE LAVERS |
436 |
GEN |
12:26:48 |
GRAJA TEAM |
471 |
793 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ LUJAN |
35 |
GEN |
12:27:09 |
EKUON ELCONCHEL SPORT TEAM |
472 |
376 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTILLA PASCUAL |
437 |
GEN |
12:27:10 |
CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE |
473 |
385 |
WILLIAM CAZORLA |
438 |
GEN |
12:27:22 |
KABRANKEROS |
474 |
1216 |
PEDRO MAYORDOMO GARCIA |
439 |
GEN |
12:27:26 |
SPOR-TI |
475 |
374 |
IBALLA CASTELLANO SAN GINES |
36 |
GEN |
12:27:36 |
ACTIVAT TRAIL TEAM LOGIKA |
476 |
1370 |
MARTÍN OTAL LOSPAUS |
440 |
GEN |
12:27:40 |
PEÑA GUARA |
477 |
1047 |
ROBERTO JESUS LEAL RODRIGUEZ |
441 |
GEN |
12:27:57 |
BAYANA |
478 |
1979 |
LUIS SICILIA ROIG |
442 |
GEN |
12:28:10 |
|
479 |
493 |
ELOY DELGADO GARCÍA |
443 |
GEN |
12:28:17 |
C.D. NORTRAIL |
480 |
775 |
JUAN JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ DONIZ |
444 |
GEN |
12:28:21 |
INDIVIDUAL |
481 |
1031 |
ANDREAS LAMBACHER |
445 |
GEN |
12:28:35 |
HHC |
482 |
759 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ |
446 |
GEN |
12:28:40 |
CASA FITO CHIMICHE |
483 |
1848 |
ANDREA SERGIO TAVANA |
447 |
GEN |
12:28:49 |
- |
484 |
485 |
SCOT DEDEO |
448 |
GEN |
12:28:49 |
NONE |
485 |
992 |
JONATAN JURADO CONTRERAS |
449 |
GEN |
12:29:20 |
CERDANYA PIRINEUS |
486 |
233 |
JACOPO BEGGIO |
450 |
GEN |
12:29:21 |
US SAN MAURIZIO |
487 |
1628 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ PIÑERO |
451 |
GEN |
12:29:27 |
|
488 |
327 |
DAVID CACICEDO CABRERA |
452 |
GEN |
12:29:28 |
ARISTA |
489 |
476 |
JOSE ANTONIO DE LAS HERAS CANTALAPIEDRA |
453 |
GEN |
12:29:28 |
MONTAÑEROS VALLISOLETANOS |
490 |
1494 |
ALAIN PORRET |
454 |
GEN |
12:29:45 |
FAC |
491 |
529 |
OSCAR DÍEZ |
455 |
GEN |
12:29:49 |
|
492 |
626 |
JOXE FERNÁNDEZ PLAZAOLA |
456 |
GEN |
12:29:51 |
CXM VALENCIA |
493 |
919 |
DOMINGO HERRERA ARENCIBIA |
457 |
GEN |
12:29:56 |
NO |
494 |
1741 |
SENDOA SANTIAGO SAIZ |
458 |
GEN |
12:29:58 |
TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
495 |
906 |
JUAN CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ PERDOMO |
459 |
GEN |
12:30:19 |
ATLANTES TRAIL |
496 |
1106 |
LEANDRO LUIS DÍAZ |
460 |
GEN |
12:31:23 |
PICOCABRA TRAIL |
497 |
576 |
JOSE MANUEL ESCOBEDO FUENTES |
461 |
GEN |
12:31:32 |
- |
498 |
736 |
RUYMAN GIL GARCÍA |
462 |
GEN |
12:31:49 |
GUAYOTA TRAIL |
499 |
1977 |
DAVID FRANCISCO PAGES |
463 |
GEN |
12:31:49 |
|
500 |
1573 |
VICTOR RIUS GIL |
464 |
GEN |
12:32:22 |
- |
501 |
348 |
FRANCISCO CANTALEJO ANDRADE |
465 |
GEN |
12:33:28 |
C.D GIRONBIKESCANTINAZAPATATEAM |
502 |
1205 |
JUAN DE DIOS MATEOS GARCES |
466 |
GEN |
12:33:30 |
GIRONBIKES-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM |
503 |
1900 |
ROBERTO VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA |
467 |
GEN |
12:33:48 |
NO |
504 |
588 |
DIEGO EXPÓSITO RODRÍGUEZ |
468 |
GEN |
12:34:04 |
ROCACABRA |
505 |
1194 |
JUAN PEDRO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ |
469 |
GEN |
12:34:08 |
ENTRECIMAS TRAIL |
506 |
1063 |
STEFANO LEONINO |
470 |
GEN |
12:34:20 |
SERGEL GELATI POWER |
507 |
765 |
ANTONIO MANUEL GONZALEZ ACOSTA |
471 |
GEN |
12:34:26 |
|
508 |
1518 |
JOSE ANTONIO QUESADA MELIAN |
472 |
GEN |
12:34:27 |
ESENSIA |
509 |
349 |
GUILLEM CANYELLES FIGUEROLA |
473 |
GEN |
12:34:44 |
CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA |
510 |
515 |
JOSÉ VALENTÍN DÍAZ LEÓN |
474 |
GEN |
12:34:59 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
511 |
1262 |
DAVID MIGUEL SUAREZ |
475 |
GEN |
12:35:22 |
PERRONCEL'S TEAM |
512 |
737 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GIL JIMENEZ |
476 |
GEN |
12:35:40 |
MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT |
513 |
877 |
ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA |
477 |
GEN |
12:36:07 |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL |
514 |
1898 |
IVAN VARELA DIAZ |
478 |
GEN |
12:36:11 |
TEAM OBAYA |
515 |
433 |
JUAN COSTELLO |
479 |
GEN |
12:36:27 |
KEEP RUNNING |
516 |
1567 |
ORLANDO REYES PADRON |
480 |
GEN |
12:36:29 |
OSO CANARIAS |
517 |
970 |
MANUEL JAKOB |
481 |
GEN |
12:36:34 |
FORSTENRIEDER PARK |
518 |
838 |
DAVID GUBERN DOMINGUEZ |
482 |
GEN |
12:37:00 |
TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM |
519 |
1536 |
CARLOS ALEXIS RAMOS GUERRA |
483 |
GEN |
12:37:40 |
BAYANA |
520 |
1643 |
RAFAEL ROMAGUERA |
484 |
GEN |
12:38:27 |
CASTELLDEFELS OUTDOOR |
521 |
657 |
ELENA FRECHILLA PEREZ |
37 |
GEN |
12:38:43 |
HANKALUZE |
522 |
1465 |
JESÚS ALBERTO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
485 |
GEN |
12:38:45 |
GRAJA TEAM |
523 |
303 |
GABRIEL BRITO SÁNCHEZ |
486 |
GEN |
12:39:00 |
ROCACABRA |
524 |
707 |
CRISTO FE GARCÍA MEDINA |
487 |
GEN |
12:39:16 |
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL |
525 |
1003 |
TONI KERPACH MARTÍNEZ |
488 |
GEN |
12:39:41 |
BCNDRAGONS |
526 |
1231 |
AMARANTO MEDINA SEGURA |
489 |
GEN |
12:39:45 |
GALLOTIA |
527 |
1460 |
CARLOS GUSTAVO PEREZ RAVELO |
490 |
GEN |
12:39:46 |
GALLOTIA |
528 |
1087 |
JORDI LÓPEZ POLO |
491 |
GEN |
12:39:47 |
ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN |
529 |
1170 |
DIEGO MIGUEL MARTÍN MARRERO |
492 |
GEN |
12:41:22 |
NO |
530 |
1393 |
JOSE LUIS PARICIO MARTINEZ |
493 |
GEN |
12:41:29 |
TEAM OP |
531 |
503 |
JONATHAN DIAZ ABREU |
494 |
GEN |
12:41:35 |
RENDIRSE NO ES UNA OPCION |
532 |
951 |
IVAN HUETE BENITEZ |
495 |
GEN |
12:41:46 |
WOODSTOCK ARAN |
533 |
678 |
RAUL GALLO |
496 |
GEN |
12:42:05 |
TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
534 |
1814 |
FREDRIK STORFLOR MOEN |
497 |
GEN |
12:42:25 |
VØRTER ULTRA |
535 |
1298 |
RUBÉN MORENO AGUILAR |
498 |
GEN |
12:42:50 |
LA GARRIGA EXTREME |
536 |
1803 |
ROJANY SOUZA |
499 |
GEN |
12:43:28 |
IRUN |
537 |
1164 |
JUAN JOSE MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ |
500 |
GEN |
12:43:35 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
538 |
1574 |
FERNANDO LUIS RIVAS |
501 |
GEN |
12:43:59 |
TEAM ESPÍRITU PATAGONIA |
539 |
256 |
CRISTINA BERNABÉ PENA |
38 |
GEN |
12:44:15 |
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM |
540 |
1842 |
RAYCO TAÑO BARRETO |
502 |
GEN |
12:44:17 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT |
541 |
1098 |
SARA LORENZO RAMOS |
39 |
GEN |
12:44:20 |
CORRER O MORIR |
542 |
150 |
RAUL ALVAREZ |
503 |
GEN |
12:44:28 |
TODOVERTICAL V+ |
543 |
428 |
ANDREA CORVAGLIA |
504 |
GEN |
12:44:33 |
NESSUNA |
544 |
252 |
CÉDRIC BERLON |
505 |
GEN |
12:44:46 |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
545 |
263 |
GEOFFREY BIRE |
506 |
GEN |
12:44:47 |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
546 |
1033 |
FRANCOIS LANEL |
507 |
GEN |
12:45:01 |
OUTDOOR LEADER |
547 |
1342 |
YAROSLAV NOSA |
508 |
GEN |
12:45:43 |
FELL WOLVES |
548 |
1493 |
JOAN PONS ROQUETA |
509 |
GEN |
12:46:05 |
ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ |
549 |
1709 |
HECTOR ANIBAL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ |
510 |
GEN |
12:46:07 |
C.D. GUAXIT ZONA ABORIGEN |
550 |
924 |
FELIPE HERRERA RIVERA |
511 |
GEN |
12:46:11 |
VIVERUNNING |
551 |
1271 |
VICENTE IMELDO MOLINA DÓNIZ |
512 |
GEN |
12:46:15 |
C.D NURICAN TRAIL |
552 |
382 |
DIEGO CASTRO SULAIMAN |
513 |
GEN |
12:46:18 |
TRIA CALETA OLIVIA |
553 |
282 |
MARIA ANTONIA BONET RIGO |
40 |
GEN |
12:46:27 |
ELS XORIGUERS CLUB DE MUNTANYA |
554 |
1346 |
DAVID OCARIZ FERREIRO |
514 |
GEN |
12:46:43 |
WWW.ELGARRAFENBTT.COM |
555 |
1935 |
TIMO VOGEL |
515 |
GEN |
12:47:21 |
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY |
556 |
182 |
MARIANO ARGUDO RAMIREZ |
516 |
GEN |
12:47:35 |
SPOR-TI |
557 |
1687 |
THOMAS SAILER |
517 |
GEN |
12:47:57 |
SU RAIKA ZWETTL |
558 |
604 |
JOSÉ MARÍA FEITO HERRANZ |
518 |
GEN |
12:48:04 |
ESCUELA PÚBLICA |
559 |
1383 |
JOSÉ GABINO PALENZUELA FRANCISCO |
519 |
GEN |
12:48:14 |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL |
560 |
1548 |
THOMAS REBER |
520 |
GEN |
12:48:38 |
KUNNIS |
561 |
1877 |
KARIN TÜSCHER |
41 |
GEN |
12:48:38 |
KUUNIS |
562 |
145 |
NOEL ALONSO EXPÓSITO |
521 |
GEN |
12:48:59 |
MENRISCOTRAIL |
563 |
913 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN HERNANDEZ SANTANA |
522 |
GEN |
12:49:00 |
ATLANTES TRAIL |
564 |
1646 |
IVAN ROMAÑA RODRIGUEZ |
523 |
GEN |
12:49:16 |
GANERANTZ MENDI TALDEA |
565 |
853 |
ALEJANDRO ARTURO GUILLÉN PERERA |
524 |
GEN |
12:49:33 |
AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM |
566 |
126 |
BERNAT ALBER TORRES |
525 |
GEN |
12:49:34 |
CE LA LLACUNA |
567 |
627 |
IGNASI FERNANDEZ PRAT |
526 |
GEN |
12:49:51 |
MONTSENY MAASAIS |
568 |
917 |
MOISÉS HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDO |
527 |
GEN |
12:49:59 |
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGUN EQUIPO |
569 |
1452 |
RAFAEL PÉREZ MARTÍN |
528 |
GEN |
12:50:06 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
570 |
1612 |
EDER RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
529 |
GEN |
12:50:25 |
NINGUNO |
571 |
167 |
VICTORIA ANDRÉS |
42 |
GEN |
12:51:26 |
TRAIL MORVEDRE |
572 |
1473 |
ANDREA PICHLMEIER |
43 |
GEN |
12:52:12 |
-- |
573 |
101 |
JOSE MANUEL ABREU PEREZ |
530 |
GEN |
12:52:31 |
CABRA TRAIL |
574 |
1123 |
JOSE LUIS MADRAZO PEREZ |
531 |
GEN |
12:52:33 |
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID |
575 |
429 |
ROCIO CORZO BRUÑAS |
44 |
GEN |
12:53:22 |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL |
576 |
1546 |
SAMUEL RAVELO RAMIREZ |
532 |
GEN |
12:53:22 |
TOP TRAIL |
577 |
294 |
RAYCO BRAVO HERNANDEZ |
533 |
GEN |
12:53:38 |
ATLANTES TRAIL |
578 |
1886 |
JUAN URQUIA CARPIO |
534 |
GEN |
12:53:52 |
|
579 |
1071 |
MARC LITE FRANCISCO |
535 |
GEN |
12:54:07 |
FIRMAMENTO |
580 |
1482 |
MANUEL PINTOR RONCAL |
536 |
GEN |
12:54:08 |
TEAM ONE "DIABETES CHALLENGE" |
581 |
1624 |
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO |
537 |
GEN |
12:54:16 |
GRUPO ALCARAZ |
582 |
1457 |
YÉSICA PÉREZ PÉREZ |
45 |
GEN |
12:54:42 |
|
583 |
1784 |
DANIEL SILVA ARRIAZA |
538 |
GEN |
12:55:11 |
VITHAS SANTA CATALINA |
584 |
1144 |
AMANDO MARQUEZ SIXTO |
539 |
GEN |
12:55:11 |
MUÉVETE RUNNING |
585 |
1619 |
JESUS RODRÍGUEZ MATOS |
540 |
GEN |
12:55:11 |
VITHAS SANTA CATALINA |
586 |
1970 |
SCOTT ZIKMANIS |
541 |
GEN |
12:55:19 |
TRENTHAM RC |
587 |
1147 |
JAVIER MARRERO DIAZ |
542 |
GEN |
12:55:29 |
CLUMONFIR |
588 |
1155 |
IVAN MARTIN ALONSO |
543 |
GEN |
12:56:18 |
DIVERSPORT |
589 |
846 |
LUIS MIGUEL GUERRERO MORALES |
544 |
GEN |
12:56:37 |
CARUCAT |
590 |
1002 |
ERWANN KERMANAC'H |
545 |
GEN |
12:56:37 |
NO |
591 |
731 |
ALBERT GENERÓ PRAT |
546 |
GEN |
12:56:38 |
APÒSTOLS DE BACUS |
592 |
1248 |
JOSE ANTONIO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ |
547 |
GEN |
12:56:40 |
A.D. MOAL |
593 |
1368 |
MARIA ORTIZ PEREZ |
46 |
GEN |
12:56:46 |
CERDANYOLA CH |
594 |
1137 |
YOLANDA MANZANERA FACERIAS |
47 |
GEN |
12:56:46 |
C.A.VILADECANS |
595 |
1102 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LUCAS HERNANDEZ |
548 |
GEN |
12:57:05 |
GRUPO ALCARAZ |
596 |
577 |
ARNAU ESCOLÀ PUIG |
549 |
GEN |
12:57:28 |
ESTRIPACRESTES |
597 |
1800 |
ISAI SOSA PEREZ |
550 |
GEN |
12:57:51 |
GALLOTIA |
598 |
1648 |
FERNANDO ROMEO |
551 |
GEN |
12:58:11 |
PIRINEOS |
599 |
1057 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LEMUS GARCÍA |
552 |
GEN |
12:58:23 |
|
600 |
1824 |
OLIVER SUAREZ NAVARRO |
553 |
GEN |
12:58:58 |
NO |
601 |
966 |
EDUARDO IZARZUGAZA URIBELARREA |
554 |
GEN |
12:58:59 |
NO |
602 |
1156 |
JULIO M. MARTIN FERNANDEZ |
555 |
GEN |
12:59:26 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT BESTIAZULES |
603 |
550 |
DAVID SPARTAN DOUGLAS |
556 |
GEN |
13:00:03 |
DELAMERE SPARTANS |
604 |
435 |
STEPHEN COUSINS |
557 |
GEN |
13:01:02 |
WORTHING AND DISTRICT HARRIERS |
605 |
1927 |
JOSU VILLAR ANABITARTE |
558 |
GEN |
13:02:16 |
CD EIBAR |
606 |
510 |
LUIS MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ |
559 |
GEN |
13:02:43 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
607 |
700 |
MIKI GARCIA HIGUERAS |
560 |
GEN |
13:02:44 |
RUNNERS TERMES |
608 |
1744 |
FERNANDO SANTOS MARTIN |
561 |
GEN |
13:02:57 |
NO |
609 |
1613 |
JOSE MARIA RODRÍGUEZ GUERRA |
562 |
GEN |
13:03:04 |
COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL |
610 |
274 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BLASCO DÍAZ |
563 |
GEN |
13:03:37 |
TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA |
611 |
1503 |
RAFAEL PRIEGO RUIZ |
564 |
GEN |
13:03:38 |
KABRAS LOKAS TRAIL |
612 |
198 |
ANOUK BAARS |
48 |
GEN |
13:03:39 |
SIERRA BERMEJA |
613 |
346 |
LUDOVIC CAMUS |
565 |
GEN |
13:03:44 |
TEAM TAO |
614 |
1649 |
GERMÁN ROMERA VÉLEZ |
566 |
GEN |
13:04:01 |
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE MORATALLA |
615 |
1120 |
MATĚJ MACHYTKA |
567 |
GEN |
13:04:46 |
RAVE & RUN |
616 |
1846 |
GIORGIO TAVANA |
568 |
GEN |
13:04:49 |
- |
617 |
910 |
NELLY HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
49 |
GEN |
13:04:56 |
|
618 |
862 |
ARIANE GUTKNECHT |
50 |
GEN |
13:05:09 |
VC ALLSCHWIL/POLARKREIS |
619 |
242 |
VICTOR HUGO BELLO TRUJILLO |
569 |
GEN |
13:05:20 |
TOPO OLEAJE SPORT |
620 |
1761 |
PETER SCHULZE |
570 |
GEN |
13:05:47 |
NO |
621 |
1421 |
AYTHAMI PERAZA MÉNDEZ |
571 |
GEN |
13:06:00 |
OZONE TEAM |
622 |
1736 |
JOSÉ FERNANDO SANTANA PÉREZ |
572 |
GEN |
13:06:11 |
NORTRAIL |
623 |
103 |
FRANACISCO JAVIER ACOSTA ACOSTA |
573 |
GEN |
13:06:27 |
BAYANA TRAIL |
624 |
952 |
YOANN HUGUET |
574 |
GEN |
13:06:41 |
UT4M / TDR GRENOBLE / DNF |
625 |
1335 |
LIZ NOAKES |
51 |
GEN |
13:07:12 |
TOWN AND COUNTRY HARRIERS |
626 |
1622 |
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORALES |
575 |
GEN |
13:07:33 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE |
627 |
1046 |
JESÚS ENRIQUE LEAL FERNÁNDEZ |
576 |
GEN |
13:08:02 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO MAZUCATOR |
628 |
1229 |
CARLOS JAVIER MEDINA LOPEZ |
577 |
GEN |
13:08:24 |
GARAFIAVENTURA |
629 |
516 |
GIL ROBERTO DIAZ MARTIN |
578 |
GEN |
13:08:26 |
FUENKATRAIL |
630 |
991 |
IVAN JUNYENT I CAPDEVILA |
579 |
GEN |
13:08:36 |
AEMDKP |
631 |
904 |
RAYCO ZEBENSUÍ HERNÁNDEZ MENDOZA |
580 |
GEN |
13:09:51 |
GUILLAMATEAM |
632 |
1060 |
PEDRO LEÓN MARANTE |
581 |
GEN |
13:09:59 |
DTJ TRAIL |
633 |
988 |
JOSE JUAN JORGE CASTRO |
582 |
GEN |
13:10:24 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
634 |
1197 |
JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
583 |
GEN |
13:10:36 |
A.D. MOAL |
635 |
1891 |
ANGEL VALLCORBA FONTCUBERTA |
584 |
GEN |
13:10:42 |
TECNOVE FIBERGLASS-FRAIKIN |
636 |
1653 |
DAVID ROMERO JUAREZ |
585 |
GEN |
13:11:27 |
SPORTPLA |
637 |
1950 |
JENNIFER WEBER |
52 |
GEN |
13:11:37 |
MEDDY`S LWT KOBLENZ |
638 |
1790 |
MATTHEW SIMPSON |
586 |
GEN |
13:11:47 |
NO TEAM |
639 |
1890 |
LUIS VALLADARES SANCHEZ |
587 |
GEN |
13:11:57 |
C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTEL |
640 |
831 |
JOAN GRAU SANTOS |
588 |
GEN |
13:12:00 |
CA ELS COIXOS |
641 |
1968 |
PEDRO ZABALA JORQUERA |
589 |
GEN |
13:12:24 |
ALHAMA COYM |
642 |
1859 |
FERNANDO TORAL SURIA |
590 |
GEN |
13:12:27 |
4EMESTRAIL |
643 |
1670 |
JUAN RUIZ HENESTROSA CAMPOS |
591 |
GEN |
13:12:31 |
TEAM RIZO GYM |
644 |
309 |
ALBERTO BURGOS PLAZA |
592 |
GEN |
13:12:35 |
LA GARRIGA EXTREME |
645 |
1952 |
ERIK WEICK |
593 |
GEN |
13:14:01 |
LG NORD BERLIN ULTRATEAM |
646 |
1073 |
FELIPE LLAGUNA EGEA |
594 |
GEN |
13:14:24 |
CLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES |
647 |
1772 |
MIQUEL SERRA VILARDELL |
595 |
GEN |
13:15:06 |
TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM |
648 |
591 |
LORCAN FAGAN |
596 |
GEN |
13:15:24 |
THERE WILL BE MUD |
649 |
1386 |
RAFAEL PALOMINO GARCIA |
597 |
GEN |
13:16:28 |
CLUB ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES |
650 |
1023 |
STANISLAW KROTKI |
598 |
GEN |
13:16:28 |
-- |
651 |
1897 |
ALETTA VAN STARRENBURG |
53 |
GEN |
13:17:22 |
NO |
652 |
891 |
DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ GÁMEZ |
599 |
GEN |
13:17:33 |
|
653 |
513 |
RUBENS DIAZ LEAL |
600 |
GEN |
13:17:35 |
YEPABELY |
654 |
718 |
ANGEL ISAAC GARCIA ZANOTTI |
601 |
GEN |
13:17:59 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
655 |
916 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDO |
602 |
GEN |
13:18:26 |
CD DESNIVEL |
656 |
790 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ LEÓN |
603 |
GEN |
13:18:26 |
CD.DESNIVEL |
657 |
123 |
ANA AGUIRRE DOMINGUEZ |
54 |
GEN |
13:18:28 |
ARTARRAI MT |
658 |
929 |
ALBERTO HIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ |
604 |
GEN |
13:18:29 |
ARTARRAI MT |
659 |
386 |
PATRICIO CEBALLOS |
605 |
GEN |
13:18:43 |
C.D. CORREMOS POR LANZAROTE |
660 |
1330 |
JOAO NEVES |
606 |
GEN |
13:18:56 |
- |
661 |
745 |
CARLOS GINER |
607 |
GEN |
13:19:10 |
GEFCO4PL |
662 |
983 |
OSCAR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ |
608 |
GEN |
13:19:25 |
NO |
663 |
1836 |
GRÉGOIRE SURY |
609 |
GEN |
13:19:44 |
NON |
664 |
330 |
MARIANO EZEQUIEL CALCAGNO |
610 |
GEN |
13:19:54 |
NINGUNO |
665 |
293 |
KLEMEN BRATUŠA |
611 |
GEN |
13:19:56 |
SELECTBOX RACING TEAM |
666 |
784 |
CÉSAR GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
612 |
GEN |
13:20:00 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM TENERIFE |
667 |
459 |
AGONEY CURBELO GUERRA |
613 |
GEN |
13:20:01 |
GLOBALFIT TENERIFE |
668 |
156 |
ÁNGEL LUIS ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ |
614 |
GEN |
13:20:03 |
TRIPTO |
669 |
1539 |
DANIEL RAMOS MENDOZA |
615 |
GEN |
13:20:10 |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM |
670 |
1855 |
PAUL TIERNEY |
616 |
GEN |
13:20:27 |
GOTRI ADVENTURE |
671 |
1949 |
ALAN WEBB |
617 |
GEN |
13:20:27 |
WEBB |
672 |
832 |
WILL GREEN |
618 |
GEN |
13:20:48 |
GREEN |
673 |
1174 |
CRISTÓBAL ROMÁN MARTÍN PÉREZ |
619 |
GEN |
13:21:10 |
BALTAVIDA |
674 |
1973 |
FERENC ZSOLDOS |
620 |
GEN |
13:21:10 |
PSV GRÜN WEISS KASSEL |
675 |
153 |
JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ CANO |
621 |
GEN |
13:21:18 |
TRAILXTREM TEAM |
676 |
1139 |
GUILLEM MARCHAL ORTEGA |
622 |
GEN |
13:21:33 |
T2W-CORXERATT |
677 |
804 |
JORGE GONZALEZ PEREZ |
623 |
GEN |
13:21:40 |
AGROVIAL VALLE TRAIL |
678 |
1598 |
ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ BRITO |
624 |
GEN |
13:21:40 |
GOLOSINAS ROGELIO |
679 |
1045 |
JONAY LEAL ALONSO |
625 |
GEN |
13:21:41 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO |
680 |
636 |
HÉLDER FERREIRA |
626 |
GEN |
13:22:20 |
AMIGOSDACORRIDA.COM |
681 |
1140 |
CARLOS MARCOS TILLO |
627 |
GEN |
13:22:55 |
NO |
682 |
1773 |
ISRAEL SERRANO HERMOSA |
628 |
GEN |
13:23:18 |
C.D.E TRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA |
683 |
1246 |
IBAI MENDIA BILBAO |
629 |
GEN |
13:23:40 |
ANTXINTXIKA |
684 |
1581 |
MARC RIVERO ONIEVA |
630 |
GEN |
13:23:41 |
TALAIXA TEAM |
685 |
565 |
MARTIN EGAÑA VILLAR |
631 |
GEN |
13:23:41 |
HANKALUZE TRAIL |
686 |
201 |
ANDONI BADIOLA GURIDI |
632 |
GEN |
13:23:41 |
HANKALUZE TRAIL |
687 |
1304 |
JULIO MORENO SANCHEZ |
633 |
GEN |
13:24:01 |
TRAIL MOIXENT |
688 |
1720 |
SONIA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
55 |
GEN |
13:24:02 |
TRAIL MOIXENT |
689 |
1198 |
PABLO MARTINEZ ROSIQUE |
634 |
GEN |
13:24:33 |
C.D.RUNTRITON |
690 |
890 |
JON HERNÁNDEZ FRÍAS |
635 |
GEN |
13:24:36 |
PICHON TRAIL PROJECT |
691 |
1166 |
JORGE IVAN MARTIN LORENTE |
636 |
GEN |
13:24:57 |
|
692 |
1051 |
TRISTAN LEE |
637 |
GEN |
13:25:18 |
NONE |
693 |
518 |
DAVID JESUS DIAZ MARTINEZ |
638 |
GEN |
13:25:30 |
PICAPINOS TRAIL |
694 |
1359 |
JOSÉ JAVIER ORAMAS GONZÁLEZ-MORO |
639 |
GEN |
13:25:36 |
NO |
695 |
666 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FUENTES PEREZ |
640 |
GEN |
13:25:38 |
URBAN RUNN |
696 |
1590 |
SABINA TAMARA RODRIGUEZ |
56 |
GEN |
13:25:40 |
VAMOS POR MÁS |
697 |
1601 |
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CANDON |
641 |
GEN |
13:25:42 |
SIN EQUIPO |
698 |
1259 |
OLIVER MIENERT |
642 |
GEN |
13:25:44 |
SPORT SOHN LAUFTEAM |
699 |
1594 |
MARIANO ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ |
643 |
GEN |
13:25:45 |
GLOBAL RUN |
700 |
1442 |
JULIO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ |
644 |
GEN |
13:25:52 |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD |
701 |
1204 |
ISRAEL MATAS |
645 |
GEN |
13:26:18 |
CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ |
702 |
1676 |
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANTANA |
646 |
GEN |
13:26:19 |
C.D. RUNGOSAY |
703 |
791 |
JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ LOPEZ |
647 |
GEN |
13:26:33 |
SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE |
704 |
409 |
JOSÉ ENRIQUE COELLO DE LA PLAZA |
648 |
GEN |
13:26:50 |
C.D. CRÁTER28N |
705 |
1055 |
EKAITZ LEKUE ALBISU |
649 |
GEN |
13:26:53 |
O.K.E |
706 |
1438 |
JOSE LUIS PEREZ EGUIALDE |
650 |
GEN |
13:26:53 |
AMEZTI |
707 |
782 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ GOMEZ |
651 |
GEN |
13:26:53 |
C.D. CRATER 28N |
708 |
492 |
TONY DELGADO DARIAS |
652 |
GEN |
13:27:04 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM |
709 |
1092 |
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ VALENCIANO |
653 |
GEN |
13:27:07 |
C .A.DOLOMIA |
710 |
1681 |
DANIEL SACRAMENTO GARCIA |
654 |
GEN |
13:27:26 |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS |
711 |
787 |
IBRAHIM GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
655 |
GEN |
13:27:26 |
TOP TRAIL CANARIAS |
712 |
368 |
BENJAMIN CARTER |
656 |
GEN |
13:27:47 |
ACADE |
713 |
387 |
ALE CEDRES ARMAS |
657 |
GEN |
13:28:02 |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM |
714 |
1411 |
DAVID PEDRO CASTELLÀ |
658 |
GEN |
13:28:20 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA FORADADA DE SANT CARLES DE LA RAPITA |
715 |
1746 |
JOSÉ ISIDRO SANTOS YANES |
659 |
GEN |
13:28:45 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT |
716 |
1551 |
SHAINE REGAN |
660 |
GEN |
13:29:03 |
N/A |
717 |
1514 |
DAVID PUY CARRION |
661 |
GEN |
13:29:20 |
RUN & WALK & BIKE |
718 |
1692 |
GREGORIO SALCEDO PERIS |
662 |
GEN |
13:29:35 |
NO |
719 |
1722 |
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ SEVILLANO |
663 |
GEN |
13:30:06 |
C.A. SENSE LIMITS ALDAIA |
720 |
108 |
JOSE VICENTE ACOSTA PEREZ |
664 |
GEN |
13:30:35 |
|
721 |
800 |
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MONGE |
665 |
GEN |
13:30:46 |
SIMANCAS TRAIL BAND |
722 |
1819 |
JOSE SUAREZ CARDENES |
666 |
GEN |
13:30:47 |
DIVERTITRAIL |
723 |
742 |
DAVID GIL RUIZ |
667 |
GEN |
13:31:08 |
|
724 |
109 |
JUAN ROMÁN ACOSTA PEREZ |
668 |
GEN |
13:31:12 |
PICHÓN TRAIL |
725 |
1336 |
GREGORY NOEL |
669 |
GEN |
13:31:17 |
BO4TEAM |
726 |
281 |
CARLES BONET PÉREZ |
670 |
GEN |
13:31:21 |
FREE RUNNER |
727 |
542 |
IVAN DOPAZO SARIEGO |
671 |
GEN |
13:32:09 |
TEAM OBAYA |
728 |
158 |
PABLO ALVAREZ LOPEZ |
672 |
GEN |
13:32:10 |
TEAM OBAYA |
729 |
1939 |
STEFAN VONBUN |
673 |
GEN |
13:32:13 |
KILOMETERFRESSER ULTRA TRAILRUNNING |
730 |
860 |
JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ |
674 |
GEN |
13:32:52 |
ARISTA |
731 |
1095 |
SIXTO LORENZO FARRRAIS |
675 |
GEN |
13:32:54 |
NO |
732 |
223 |
MARIBEL BARROSO ESTEVEZ |
57 |
GEN |
13:32:55 |
NO |
733 |
478 |
ALEJANDRO DE LEÓN FERRER |
676 |
GEN |
13:32:57 |
NARAKA |
734 |
946 |
EDUARDO HOYOS RODRÍGUEZ |
677 |
GEN |
13:32:57 |
NO |
735 |
1367 |
IGNACIO ORTIZ DE MENDIVIL |
678 |
GEN |
13:33:36 |
RUNNERMAISTER |
736 |
553 |
JULIEN DUBOIS |
679 |
GEN |
13:34:04 |
|
737 |
986 |
GARETH JONES |
680 |
GEN |
13:34:06 |
DELAMERE SPARTANS |
738 |
855 |
MIGUEL ANTONIO GUIRAO SALAR |
681 |
GEN |
13:34:12 |
GRUPO ALCARAZ |
739 |
393 |
PABLO CHAMIZO QUILIS |
682 |
GEN |
13:34:12 |
LEONES ALCARAZ |
740 |
608 |
PAUL FENTON |
683 |
GEN |
13:34:24 |
NONE |
741 |
598 |
JAVIER FARNIER RUIZ |
684 |
GEN |
13:34:36 |
NO |
742 |
1392 |
MANUEL PARDO RODRÍGUEZ |
685 |
GEN |
13:34:46 |
ARCADIA |
743 |
1528 |
FÉLIX QUINTERO SACRAMENTO |
686 |
GEN |
13:34:55 |
|
744 |
1310 |
RAUL MOYA DONIS |
687 |
GEN |
13:35:07 |
LIKE A CABRAS |
745 |
268 |
NICOLAS BLANCO INGLES |
688 |
GEN |
13:35:46 |
KAMPAMENTO BASE |
746 |
1279 |
ALEXIS MONFORT MONFORT |
689 |
GEN |
13:35:49 |
|
747 |
1136 |
ERNESTO MANZANEDO LLORENTE |
690 |
GEN |
13:35:50 |
DURISTORARIS |
748 |
614 |
OMAR FERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ |
691 |
GEN |
13:35:58 |
FARIÑENTU |
749 |
611 |
RUBEN FERNANDEZ DEL CORRO |
692 |
GEN |
13:35:59 |
FARIÑENTU |
750 |
371 |
ARIADNA CASAJUANA |
58 |
GEN |
13:36:37 |
+ EPIC TEAM |
751 |
373 |
IVÁN CASTAÑEDA ÁLVAREZ |
693 |
GEN |
13:36:41 |
ALDAKE EXTREME |
752 |
1261 |
REDONDO SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL |
694 |
GEN |
13:36:46 |
UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE SABADELL |
753 |
1706 |
MONTSE SÁNCHEZ DE LAS MATAS |
59 |
GEN |
13:36:46 |
EL BOSQUE DE LA CDC |
754 |
1133 |
FREDERIC MALRAISON |
695 |
GEN |
13:36:47 |
TEAM MY-SPORT |
755 |
1531 |
JULIE RACH |
60 |
GEN |
13:36:48 |
TEAM MY-SPORT |
756 |
1754 |
THOMAS SCHMID SUTTER |
696 |
GEN |
13:36:58 |
PANDA DEL MURO |
757 |
1242 |
RUYMAN AURELIO MELIAN DELGADO |
697 |
GEN |
13:36:58 |
CASA FITO CHIMICHE |
758 |
1936 |
MAIK VOGEL |
698 |
GEN |
13:36:59 |
FH RUNNERS BERLIN |
759 |
723 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARRIDO CAMPOS |
699 |
GEN |
13:36:59 |
GIRES |
760 |
257 |
ANDRES BERNARDEZ FERNANDEZ |
700 |
GEN |
13:37:07 |
ASCENSO TRAIL |
761 |
1870 |
JUAN CARLOS TRAVESÍ GALVÁN |
701 |
GEN |
13:37:17 |
NO |
762 |
1430 |
IVAN PÉREZ BARRETO |
702 |
GEN |
13:37:37 |
CM EL JABLES |
763 |
1361 |
FERNANDO ORDÓÑEZ LUQUE |
703 |
GEN |
13:38:34 |
SPARTA TRAIL TEAM |
764 |
1562 |
MANEL REVERTE MOYA |
704 |
GEN |
13:39:29 |
C.E LA FORADADA |
765 |
648 |
MARTA FLORIT MOREY |
61 |
GEN |
13:39:43 |
MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT XTREM |
766 |
1575 |
DANIEL RIVAS MARTIN |
705 |
GEN |
13:39:51 |
NO |
767 |
462 |
LIONEL DACHAUD |
706 |
GEN |
13:39:53 |
VINCENNES RUN RUN |
768 |
1054 |
ANDREY LEKHTIN |
707 |
GEN |
13:40:00 |
NO |
769 |
942 |
DAVID HORTAS |
708 |
GEN |
13:40:23 |
GRUPO 7:45 |
770 |
1225 |
SERGIO MEDEROS ARMAS |
709 |
GEN |
13:40:48 |
DXD |
771 |
1116 |
VICTOR MANUEL MACHIN GUILLEN |
710 |
GEN |
13:40:51 |
AZARUG TINAJO |
772 |
1263 |
EDUARDO MILLA IJALBA |
711 |
GEN |
13:41:02 |
KILOMETRE 1 |
773 |
1453 |
JOSE RAMON PEREZ MORILLO |
712 |
GEN |
13:41:11 |
GANERANTZ MENDI TALDEA |
774 |
340 |
ANGEL LUIS CAMACHO PEREZ |
713 |
GEN |
13:41:11 |
BAYANA TRAIL |
775 |
1686 |
VICTOR SAEZ PLAZA |
714 |
GEN |
13:41:14 |
TRAILXTREM TEAM |
776 |
1157 |
MOISES MARTÍN GARCÍA |
715 |
GEN |
13:41:38 |
NINGUNO |
777 |
1835 |
DANIELA SURUGIU |
62 |
GEN |
13:41:44 |
TEAM SEGURARTIC-CATALANA OCC |
778 |
1428 |
XEVI PEREZ ALONSO |
716 |
GEN |
13:42:06 |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA OLOT |
779 |
724 |
FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA |
717 |
GEN |
13:42:10 |
TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM |
780 |
1013 |
IAN KNIGHT |
718 |
GEN |
13:42:34 |
UCH |
781 |
271 |
JOSE ALFREDO BLANCO VIGIL |
719 |
GEN |
13:42:40 |
|
782 |
1081 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ |
720 |
GEN |
13:42:57 |
BAIFOS TRAIL |
783 |
127 |
DAVID CARLOS ALCALÁ GALICIA |
721 |
GEN |
13:43:09 |
ES PUIG |
784 |
574 |
IGOR ENRIQUE DEL AMO |
722 |
GEN |
13:43:14 |
TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
785 |
1256 |
JENS MEYER |
723 |
GEN |
13:43:27 |
ROCKNTRAIL |
786 |
1347 |
JB ODET |
724 |
GEN |
13:43:30 |
FULL GUN TEAM |
787 |
1215 |
PEP MAYOLAS CASAS |
725 |
GEN |
13:43:42 |
TRAIL |
788 |
1631 |
GONZALO RODRIGUEZ RAMOS |
726 |
GEN |
13:43:54 |
40ÑEROS RUNNING |
789 |
767 |
ARTURO GONZALEZ ALANIS |
727 |
GEN |
13:43:56 |
DUENDES DEL VALLE |
790 |
1065 |
JORGE LEZA URIARTE |
728 |
GEN |
13:44:03 |
ATZABAL MENDI TALDEA |
791 |
674 |
JOSÉ LUIS GALLEGO REY |
729 |
GEN |
13:44:12 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA DE YAIS |
792 |
112 |
CLAUDIO ACOSTA VERONA |
730 |
GEN |
13:44:47 |
ARISTA |
793 |
834 |
NOEL GRIMLEY |
731 |
GEN |
13:44:49 |
VEGAN RUNNERS UK |
794 |
136 |
CRAIG ALLEN |
732 |
GEN |
13:45:03 |
MATLOCK ATHLETIC CLUB |
795 |
432 |
ISAAC COSTA |
733 |
GEN |
13:45:10 |
ADDICTED TO TRAIL |
796 |
437 |
BLANDINE CRAVEIRO |
63 |
GEN |
13:45:11 |
ADDICTED TO TRAIL |
797 |
808 |
LORENZO DAVID GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
734 |
GEN |
13:45:12 |
TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL |
798 |
968 |
LEON IZUZQUIZA LENZE |
735 |
GEN |
13:45:41 |
NO |
799 |
520 |
RAYCO DIAZ RAMOS |
736 |
GEN |
13:45:46 |
INDIVIDUAL |
800 |
959 |
XEVI ILLAMOLA VILALTA |
737 |
GEN |
13:46:28 |
CENTRE EXCTA TORELLO |
801 |
540 |
JUAN ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ |
738 |
GEN |
13:46:51 |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL |
802 |
783 |
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
739 |
GEN |
13:46:52 |
ANAGA TRAIL |
803 |
899 |
JOSÉ ALBERTO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
740 |
GEN |
13:46:52 |
TRAIL SHOP |
804 |
1228 |
ANTONIO MANUEL MEDINA GUERRA |
741 |
GEN |
13:46:58 |
B_SPORTY |
805 |
1563 |
CARMELO ÓSCAR REYES |
742 |
GEN |
13:47:11 |
FLAMENCO TRAIL |
806 |
1565 |
DIEGO REYES MARTÍN |
743 |
GEN |
13:47:28 |
GARAFIAVENTURA |
807 |
1331 |
RICHARD NEWEY |
744 |
GEN |
13:47:45 |
POSSIBILITTY RACE TEAM |
808 |
403 |
ANNA CHRZĄŚCIK |
64 |
GEN |
13:47:49 |
PŁOMYK OLKUSZ |
809 |
105 |
DOMINGO JESUS ACOSTA BRITO |
745 |
GEN |
13:48:30 |
35600 |
810 |
686 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA |
746 |
GEN |
13:48:30 |
CD 35600 |
811 |
183 |
LUIS ARGÜESO COTO |
747 |
GEN |
13:49:13 |
TEAM OBAYA |
812 |
1397 |
JESUS PASTOR FERNANDEZ |
748 |
GEN |
13:49:14 |
TEAM OBAYA |
813 |
1629 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS |
749 |
GEN |
13:49:21 |
GERMANS RAMELLS |
814 |
1630 |
RAMON RODRÍGUEZ RAMELLS |
750 |
GEN |
13:49:22 |
GERMANS RAMELLS |
815 |
1398 |
ENRIQUE JORGE PASTOR PEREZ |
751 |
GEN |
13:50:01 |
CARTON TRAIL |
816 |
1955 |
PETER WILMOT |
752 |
GEN |
13:51:35 |
MATLOCK AC |
817 |
372 |
JOSE ANTONIO CASTAÑ PERALTA |
753 |
GEN |
13:51:41 |
NO |
818 |
1101 |
ANDRES MARTIN LOZANO GRIJOTA |
754 |
GEN |
13:52:05 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
819 |
467 |
PEDRO DÁVILA PÉREZ |
755 |
GEN |
13:52:49 |
BÚHO CLUB TRAIL |
820 |
122 |
FERNANDO AGUILAR PEREZ |
756 |
GEN |
13:52:50 |
BUHO TRAIL |
821 |
458 |
ERIC CUENOT |
757 |
GEN |
13:52:53 |
KALENJI TEAM |
822 |
222 |
TANAUSU BARRIOS CABRERA |
758 |
GEN |
13:52:53 |
C.D. VANTRAIL |
823 |
1953 |
MATT WHYMAN |
759 |
GEN |
13:52:58 |
HORSHAM JOGGERS |
824 |
1281 |
JOSE LUIS MONROS |
760 |
GEN |
13:53:02 |
CHUFA KILLER |
825 |
1520 |
NOEL QUEVEDO AJA |
761 |
GEN |
13:53:03 |
|
826 |
1689 |
GERARD SALA RIPOLL |
762 |
GEN |
13:53:06 |
ESTRIPACRESTES |
827 |
1390 |
MARTÍN PARDO MAZÁS |
763 |
GEN |
13:53:26 |
ADC BOMBEROS CORUÑA |
828 |
597 |
AGUSTIN FARIÑA GARCIA |
764 |
GEN |
13:53:31 |
NO |
829 |
1579 |
JOSE MANUEL RIVERO ALBERTO |
765 |
GEN |
13:53:53 |
GRANAVENTURA |
830 |
1026 |
JONATHAN KULISCH |
766 |
GEN |
13:54:21 |
TRAILHOUNDS COLOGNE |
831 |
1238 |
JULIO MEJÍAS PITTI |
767 |
GEN |
13:54:24 |
C.D. U.A.V.A. |
832 |
809 |
SERGIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
768 |
GEN |
13:54:38 |
NO |
833 |
1786 |
CARLOS ANTERO SIMÓN LENTINI |
769 |
GEN |
13:54:38 |
NO |
834 |
221 |
JOSÉ BARRETO PÉREZ |
770 |
GEN |
13:54:39 |
ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM |
835 |
1444 |
JUAN CRUZ PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ |
771 |
GEN |
13:54:48 |
CLUB ALPINO SÁMANO |
836 |
763 |
PABLO GOMEZ VICENTE |
772 |
GEN |
13:54:48 |
CLUB ALPINO SAMANO |
837 |
1971 |
CHRISTOPH ZIMMERMANN |
773 |
GEN |
13:54:56 |
|
838 |
248 |
VITTORIO BENVENUTI |
774 |
GEN |
13:55:58 |
NO |
839 |
602 |
LUIS FAYMANN |
775 |
GEN |
13:55:59 |
TRANSVULKENYANS |
840 |
1345 |
PAUL O'SULLIVAN |
776 |
GEN |
13:56:07 |
TRANSVULKENYANS |
841 |
672 |
NAHUM GALEOTE MARTIN |
777 |
GEN |
13:56:13 |
CORRER O MORIR |
842 |
1822 |
JAVI SUAREZ MARTIN |
778 |
GEN |
13:56:17 |
PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS |
843 |
1865 |
LUIS CARLOS TORRES MARTINEZ |
779 |
GEN |
13:56:28 |
NO |
844 |
1214 |
RENÉ MAYER |
780 |
GEN |
13:56:43 |
VC ALLSCHWIL/POLARKREIS |
845 |
1119 |
PABLO MACHUCA JANINI |
781 |
GEN |
13:56:47 |
NO |
846 |
771 |
RAÚL GONZÁLEZ CASTELLANO |
782 |
GEN |
13:56:51 |
MUÉVETE |
847 |
164 |
JOSE AMOROS MARTINEZ |
783 |
GEN |
13:56:56 |
CEX CARTAGENA |
848 |
1207 |
MONTAGNE MATHIEU |
784 |
GEN |
13:56:57 |
TOR |
849 |
226 |
SANDRINE BARTHELEMY |
65 |
GEN |
13:57:02 |
SALEVE TRAIL |
850 |
162 |
LUIS ALZOLA FARIÑA |
785 |
GEN |
13:57:13 |
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT |
851 |
1694 |
ZOE SALT |
66 |
GEN |
13:57:13 |
N/A |
852 |
488 |
JAVIER DEL FERRERO GONZÁLEZ |
786 |
GEN |
13:57:15 |
PALLIDE TRAIL |
853 |
487 |
OSCAR DEL FERRERO GONZALEZ |
787 |
GEN |
13:57:17 |
PALLIDE TRAIL |
854 |
1322 |
SAMUEL NAVARRO BARRIO |
788 |
GEN |
13:57:22 |
FAMILIA NAVARRO |
855 |
1808 |
GERARDO STARIK |
789 |
GEN |
13:57:47 |
TEAM OP |
856 |
1418 |
ANTONIO LUIS PEÑA MELÁN |
790 |
GEN |
13:57:49 |
C.D. B-SPORTY |
857 |
1287 |
FELIX MORADIELLOS LOPEZ |
791 |
GEN |
13:58:15 |
G.M. CABRALES |
858 |
1089 |
CIPRIANO LOPEZ SANCHEZ |
792 |
GEN |
13:58:16 |
GDM CABRALES |
859 |
1122 |
LUIS MADEIRA |
793 |
GEN |
13:58:22 |
SS CGD |
860 |
845 |
JUAN DIEGO GUERRA RODRIGUEZ |
794 |
GEN |
13:58:23 |
NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAIL |
861 |
1404 |
ÁNGEL PAVÓN GUERRA |
795 |
GEN |
13:58:32 |
AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM |
862 |
1043 |
FRÉDÉRIC LE JACQ |
796 |
GEN |
13:58:37 |
TECNOVE-FRAIKIN TEAM |
863 |
653 |
JAIME FRANCISCO PALOMARES |
797 |
GEN |
13:58:42 |
CORREMÓN TRAIL |
864 |
1906 |
DAVID VELÁSQUEZ DUQUE |
798 |
GEN |
13:58:56 |
INTERPRETADORES TEAM |
865 |
507 |
ALEJANDRO DIAZ CAMACHO |
799 |
GEN |
13:59:04 |
OLEAJE SPORT TEAM |
866 |
1076 |
RAÚL LOMA LÓPEZ |
800 |
GEN |
13:59:27 |
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT VICENÇ |
867 |
1018 |
MARTIN KRAMMER |
801 |
GEN |
13:59:39 |
RWS BERKHEIM |
868 |
1416 |
KONSTANTIN PENKOV |
802 |
GEN |
13:59:41 |
CLAPHAM CHASERS |
869 |
1951 |
TOBIAS WECK |
803 |
GEN |
13:59:43 |
TUS WALDSCHLOSS ULM |
870 |
1812 |
FREDERIK STÖHR |
804 |
GEN |
13:59:50 |
- |
871 |
1704 |
MARIA SANCHEZ |
67 |
GEN |
14:00:29 |
HANKALUZE TRAIL |
872 |
1933 |
ALAIN VIVAS MARTINEZ DE LAHIDALGA |
805 |
GEN |
14:00:31 |
HANKALUZE TRAIL |
873 |
1374 |
IGOR OYARBIDE |
806 |
GEN |
14:00:32 |
HANKALUZE TRAIL |
874 |
418 |
JOSE DAVID CONCÉPCION IZQUIERDO |
807 |
GEN |
14:01:02 |
GUAYOTA TRAIL |
875 |
210 |
RUBENS BALLABIO |
808 |
GEN |
14:01:46 |
. |
876 |
1236 |
ÁNGEL MEJÍAS BENAVENTE |
809 |
GEN |
14:01:53 |
ARISTA |
877 |
1964 |
MILKA YNAT ROSELLO |
810 |
GEN |
14:01:57 |
C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA |
878 |
1787 |
JOSE SIMON PASTOR |
811 |
GEN |
14:02:00 |
ENTRECIMAS TRAIL |
879 |
1957 |
MARTIN WINDING |
812 |
GEN |
14:02:11 |
MW RUNNING |
880 |
1371 |
HAMID OUERDANE |
813 |
GEN |
14:02:25 |
RUN DZ |
881 |
722 |
CÉDRIC GARIN |
814 |
GEN |
14:02:25 |
LMA72 |
882 |
214 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BARBER MARRERO |
815 |
GEN |
14:02:44 |
CLINICA BAREN |
883 |
190 |
ALEXANDRE ARTIGOT LLUELLAS |
816 |
GEN |
14:02:47 |
AQUINADIEENTRENA |
884 |
606 |
OSCAR LUIS FELIPE CRUZ |
817 |
GEN |
14:02:48 |
SIN EQUIPO |
885 |
267 |
PEDRO BLANCO ALONSO |
818 |
GEN |
14:02:49 |
NO |
886 |
135 |
JP ALIPIO |
819 |
GEN |
14:03:27 |
CORDILLERA CONSERVATION TRUST ADVENTURE TEAM |
887 |
1289 |
MARIA CRISTINA MORALES CURBELO |
68 |
GEN |
14:03:32 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL JABLE |
888 |
1273 |
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ |
820 |
GEN |
14:03:40 |
ATLANTES TRAIL |
889 |
810 |
ENZO GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
821 |
GEN |
14:03:48 |
TRAIL SHOP |
890 |
1456 |
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ PEREZ |
822 |
GEN |
14:03:48 |
NINGUNO |
891 |
254 |
CARLOS BERMÚDEZ PÉREZ |
823 |
GEN |
14:03:50 |
C.D. 4FIT |
892 |
774 |
EVARISTO GONZÁLEZ DIAZ |
824 |
GEN |
14:04:05 |
FUENKATRAIL |
893 |
974 |
MARC JANSZ |
825 |
GEN |
14:04:09 |
FLATMOUNTAINEERS |
894 |
695 |
ANTONIO JAVIER GARCÍA GARCÍA |
826 |
GEN |
14:04:15 |
RETO GRABIEL TRANSVULCANIA 18 |
895 |
1227 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL MEDIAVILLA VICENTE |
827 |
GEN |
14:04:21 |
TRAGALPINOS |
896 |
683 |
VERA GANSEN |
69 |
GEN |
14:04:42 |
FLYING BOOSTY |
897 |
1915 |
ANTONIO VERGARA SORIANO |
828 |
GEN |
14:04:46 |
RATAS DEL DESIERTO - PLUS ULTRA TEAM |
898 |
881 |
JESUS EDUARDO HERNANDEZ BETHENCOURT |
829 |
GEN |
14:05:13 |
|
899 |
932 |
ENCARNA HIGUERA RUIZ |
70 |
GEN |
14:05:46 |
C.D LA VARA |
900 |
211 |
DAVID BALLESTEROS MANTECAS |
830 |
GEN |
14:06:42 |
GARRI.CAT |
901 |
1085 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ MENDOZA |
831 |
GEN |
14:06:44 |
C.D. MONTAÑA VERGARA |
902 |
1105 |
MATTHIAS LÜCKERT |
832 |
GEN |
14:06:55 |
SG WENDEN |
903 |
900 |
RAYCO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
833 |
GEN |
14:07:19 |
C.D DESNIVEL |
904 |
159 |
MANUEL ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ |
834 |
GEN |
14:07:20 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM |
905 |
697 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GONZALEZ |
835 |
GEN |
14:07:27 |
ESENCIA |
906 |
1317 |
CARLOS MURCIA VILLANUEVA |
837 |
GEN |
14:08:20 |
ALBORACHE RUNNERS |
907 |
816 |
SALVADOR GONZÁLEZ TEODORO |
836 |
GEN |
14:08:20 |
ALBORACHE RUNNERS |
908 |
460 |
IGNACIO CUTILLAS ENRIQUE |
838 |
GEN |
14:08:34 |
TRAILRUNNINGZGZ |
909 |
1940 |
ALEKSANDRA VOROBEVA |
71 |
GEN |
14:09:16 |
VOKUEVA TEAM |
910 |
753 |
THOMAS GOLTZ |
839 |
GEN |
14:09:20 |
- |
911 |
1275 |
ALEJANDRO LUCIANO MOLLO |
840 |
GEN |
14:09:35 |
GALLOTIA |
912 |
120 |
JUAN MIGUEL AGUIAR LOPEZ |
841 |
GEN |
14:09:35 |
GALLOTIA |
913 |
905 |
ÁNGEL MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MORALES |
842 |
GEN |
14:09:35 |
GALLOTIA |
914 |
617 |
PATRICIA NOELIA FERNANDEZ MACHIN |
72 |
GEN |
14:09:55 |
HTT |
915 |
1844 |
BALDOMERO TARAVILLO MARTIN |
843 |
GEN |
14:10:00 |
A.D EMT MADRID |
916 |
1195 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO |
844 |
GEN |
14:10:01 |
TRAIL TARRACO |
917 |
756 |
LUIS GOMEZ DE BARREDA BARTLETT |
845 |
GEN |
14:11:00 |
GRUPO ALCARAZ |
918 |
746 |
ROLAND GITTINGER |
846 |
GEN |
14:11:36 |
NO |
919 |
1815 |
LARS-OLOF STRANDBERG |
847 |
GEN |
14:11:57 |
NO |
920 |
1423 |
ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ |
848 |
GEN |
14:12:20 |
NATURAL BEAUTY |
921 |
1512 |
PEDRO PROVENCIO SANCHEZ |
849 |
GEN |
14:12:36 |
ALHAMA COYM |
922 |
842 |
PEDRO JAVIER GUERRA GUERRA |
850 |
GEN |
14:12:44 |
CAV TENERIFE |
923 |
941 |
MAX HOMMEL |
851 |
GEN |
14:14:02 |
FHRUNNERS BERLIN |
924 |
699 |
FABIAN GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
852 |
GEN |
14:14:19 |
COSMOS FITNESS |
925 |
1152 |
AGUSTÍN MARTEL GUERRA |
853 |
GEN |
14:14:34 |
C.D.U.A.V.A |
926 |
146 |
JOSE FRANCISCO ALONSO GARCIA |
854 |
GEN |
14:14:34 |
C.D. GUAXITZONA ABORIGEN |
927 |
894 |
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GOMEZ |
855 |
GEN |
14:14:45 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM TENERIFE |
928 |
712 |
SANTIAGO GARCIA MUÑOZ CORDOBA |
856 |
GEN |
14:14:54 |
CLUB TODOVERTICAL V+ |
929 |
749 |
MARK GLYHOLT |
857 |
GEN |
14:15:36 |
MW RUNNING |
930 |
1288 |
TONI MORAL LIRIO |
858 |
GEN |
14:15:44 |
NO |
931 |
1084 |
AGUSTIN LOPEZ LORENZO |
859 |
GEN |
14:15:48 |
CD UAVA |
932 |
1909 |
ANTONIO VELÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
860 |
GEN |
14:15:49 |
CD-VANTRAIL |
933 |
1734 |
P. SERGIO SANTANA MOLINA |
861 |
GEN |
14:16:05 |
UAVA |
934 |
121 |
DOMINGO AGUILAR JIMÉNEZ |
862 |
GEN |
14:16:44 |
GUAYOTA TRAIL |
935 |
246 |
GUSTAVO BENITEZ |
863 |
GEN |
14:17:02 |
OP TEAM |
936 |
1810 |
STEFFEN STEINERT |
864 |
GEN |
14:17:18 |
BURGSTÄDTER LV |
937 |
479 |
JESUS DE LEON ROCHA |
865 |
GEN |
14:18:05 |
TRAJOCADE RUNNING |
938 |
1666 |
DAVID RUFAT |
866 |
GEN |
14:18:59 |
COLOMBIAN BIKE & RUN |
939 |
124 |
AITOR AHEDO PINEDA |
867 |
GEN |
14:19:02 |
ATZABAL MENDI TALDEA |
940 |
1883 |
IÑÍGO URIARTE |
868 |
GEN |
14:19:12 |
AMURRIO |
941 |
1035 |
HENRIK LANGE |
869 |
GEN |
14:19:20 |
TEAM FORSTENRIEDER PARK |
942 |
1789 |
JOHNNY STUBBEN SIMONSEN |
870 |
GEN |
14:19:27 |
GJESSØ LØBEKLUB |
943 |
367 |
WALTER CARTELLI |
871 |
GEN |
14:19:36 |
COURMAJEUR TRAILERS |
944 |
234 |
MARTINA BEGGIO |
73 |
GEN |
14:19:36 |
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
945 |
1922 |
ALEXANDER VIKULIN |
872 |
GEN |
14:19:50 |
- |
946 |
851 |
NELSON JAVIER GUILLEN |
873 |
GEN |
14:20:12 |
PIKANTES TEAM |
947 |
1185 |
NESTOR MARTINEZ CRUZ |
874 |
GEN |
14:20:23 |
NO |
948 |
1655 |
JORGE RAMÓN RONQUETE NOLASCO |
875 |
GEN |
14:20:23 |
NO |
949 |
758 |
MARIO GOMEZ FUMERO |
876 |
GEN |
14:20:34 |
|
950 |
1668 |
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ BARBA |
877 |
GEN |
14:21:03 |
SPOR-TI |
951 |
717 |
EMILIO JOSÉ GARCÍA VIVANCOS |
878 |
GEN |
14:21:04 |
KAMPAMENTO BASE MURCIA |
952 |
247 |
DARREN BENTHAM |
879 |
GEN |
14:21:12 |
LOVE THE MOUNTAINS |
953 |
1237 |
CHRISTIAN MEJIAS FELIPE |
880 |
GEN |
14:21:33 |
RUNNIS |
954 |
289 |
DAVID BOUZADA |
881 |
GEN |
14:21:34 |
RUNNIS |
955 |
1851 |
JOSE FRANCISCO TEJERA REYES |
882 |
GEN |
14:22:00 |
GUANILAS TEAM |
956 |
936 |
ANGIE HODGE |
74 |
GEN |
14:22:12 |
NO. |
957 |
370 |
JOSE ANDRES CASADO FERNANDEZ |
883 |
GEN |
14:22:13 |
TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO |
958 |
132 |
ANTONIO ALGABA DORADO |
884 |
GEN |
14:22:28 |
NO |
959 |
873 |
PETER HEIMANN |
885 |
GEN |
14:22:34 |
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
960 |
489 |
VERONICA DEL POZO CASTILLO |
75 |
GEN |
14:22:42 |
ATROTE TEAM |
961 |
395 |
ALBERTO CHASCO CABALLERO |
886 |
GEN |
14:22:43 |
NO |
962 |
1272 |
JUAN MIGUEL MOLINA GONZALEZ |
887 |
GEN |
14:22:52 |
ATLANTES TRAIL |
963 |
420 |
ALFREDO CONCEPCION MARTIN |
888 |
GEN |
14:23:24 |
|
964 |
290 |
OWEN BOYHAN |
889 |
GEN |
14:23:25 |
IMRA |
965 |
1854 |
MARGARET TIDES |
76 |
GEN |
14:23:27 |
SAN FRANCISCO RUNNING COMPANY |
966 |
571 |
EUGEN ELLEMUNT |
890 |
GEN |
14:23:32 |
MAKI NAKI |
967 |
1904 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VELA SOTO |
891 |
GEN |
14:23:32 |
NO |
968 |
1614 |
JORGE HORACIO RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
892 |
GEN |
14:23:39 |
CD CAMINANTES EL ATAJO |
969 |
621 |
JESUS FERNANDEZ NAVAS |
893 |
GEN |
14:23:58 |
ESPARTANOS |
970 |
1677 |
NACHO SAAVEDRA MAZON |
894 |
GEN |
14:24:12 |
COE 13 |
971 |
147 |
IVAN ALONSO GONZALEZ |
895 |
GEN |
14:24:21 |
IN CORPORE SANE EL HIERRO |
972 |
1621 |
GUILLERMO RODRÍGUEZ MELIÁN |
896 |
GEN |
14:24:35 |
ATLEFULCA |
973 |
363 |
CHRISTIAN CARRANCO ARNÓ |
897 |
GEN |
14:24:38 |
POLIMOUNTAIN |
974 |
1302 |
FAUSTINO MORENO MEDINA |
898 |
GEN |
14:24:46 |
LOYPE |
975 |
1599 |
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ BRITO |
899 |
GEN |
14:24:48 |
AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM |
976 |
389 |
SARA LUZ CEJAS DOMINGUEZ |
77 |
GEN |
14:24:58 |
CLUB EL JABLE |
977 |
1432 |
DAILOS JESUS PEREZ CABRERA |
900 |
GEN |
14:24:58 |
CLUB EL JABLE |
978 |
1568 |
LORENZO REYES RODRÍGUEZ |
901 |
GEN |
14:25:06 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL JABLE |
979 |
1725 |
JAVIER SANJUÁN FERNANDEZ |
902 |
GEN |
14:25:15 |
CF VILADECAVALLS |
980 |
757 |
SERGIO GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
903 |
GEN |
14:25:15 |
CF VILADECAVALLS |
981 |
175 |
ANDRÉS ARANDA DELGADO |
904 |
GEN |
14:25:16 |
CF VILADECAVALLS |
982 |
975 |
KEVIN JAOUEN |
905 |
GEN |
14:25:17 |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
983 |
187 |
KLAUS ARNOLD |
906 |
GEN |
14:25:20 |
TSV NUSSDORF |
984 |
1351 |
MAIGUALIDA OJEDA PÉREZ |
78 |
GEN |
14:25:40 |
WHERE IS THE LIMIT |
985 |
1549 |
JOSE MIGUEL REDONDO ROBLEDO |
907 |
GEN |
14:25:45 |
GM PICU PIENZU LA FUENTE |
986 |
1928 |
PEDRO MANUEL VILLAR ARIAS |
908 |
GEN |
14:25:45 |
|
987 |
1879 |
ANTJE UEBERHOLZ |
79 |
GEN |
14:25:49 |
MEDDYS LWT KOBLENZ |
988 |
649 |
MIQUEL FORJAN ROMANI |
909 |
GEN |
14:26:11 |
|
989 |
792 |
PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ LORENCES |
910 |
GEN |
14:26:28 |
PILOÑA DEPORTE |
990 |
1509 |
SONIA PROCOPIO |
80 |
GEN |
14:26:33 |
NO |
991 |
1384 |
JAVIER PALOMARES BUENO |
911 |
GEN |
14:26:43 |
CURTE ET BEAT US |
992 |
1334 |
MAURICE NINNEMANN |
912 |
GEN |
14:26:59 |
DUV |
993 |
345 |
MARC CAMPOS BURGAL |
913 |
GEN |
14:27:03 |
|
994 |
829 |
JAVIER GRANELL DOLZ |
914 |
GEN |
14:27:07 |
INDEPENDENT |
995 |
1708 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ FELIPE |
915 |
GEN |
14:27:09 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
996 |
1270 |
CARLOS MOLINA |
916 |
GEN |
14:27:51 |
INTEPENDENT ST POL |
997 |
1307 |
MONTSE MOROTE TREJO |
81 |
GEN |
14:27:52 |
NO |
998 |
502 |
EFRÉN DÉVORA MESA |
917 |
GEN |
14:28:09 |
WWW.URBANRUN.ES |
999 |
1750 |
CRISTINA SAULEDA |
82 |
GEN |
14:28:18 |
INDEPENDENT |
1000 |
805 |
TEODORO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ |
918 |
GEN |
14:28:26 |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM |
1001 |
152 |
DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN |
919 |
GEN |
14:28:26 |
4EMESTRAIL |
1002 |
1269 |
CAROLINE MOLES |
83 |
GEN |
14:28:37 |
DUMFRIES HARRIERS |
1003 |
1241 |
GINÉS MELIÁN |
920 |
GEN |
14:29:37 |
CM EL JABLE |
1004 |
209 |
NÉSTOR MANUEL BÁEZ PLASENCIA |
921 |
GEN |
14:29:59 |
SORIA 9 |
1005 |
189 |
JUAN JOSÉ ARROCHA GONZÁLEZ |
922 |
GEN |
14:30:05 |
CD CORREAYO |
1006 |
1251 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MERINO PÉREZ |
923 |
GEN |
14:30:08 |
CORREAYO |
1007 |
117 |
IGNACIO AFONSO GUZMAN |
924 |
GEN |
14:30:26 |
FORMA PILATES TRAIL |
1008 |
599 |
AGUSTÍN FARRONA DE ARCOS |
925 |
GEN |
14:30:36 |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL |
1009 |
350 |
RUBÉN CAÑADAS POYATOS |
926 |
GEN |
14:30:37 |
|
1010 |
1919 |
PEDRO JAVIER VICENTE FERNANDEZ |
927 |
GEN |
14:30:42 |
ARISTA |
1011 |
519 |
RAFAEL DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ |
928 |
GEN |
14:30:44 |
NO |
1012 |
1420 |
AYOZE PEÑATE BARRETO |
929 |
GEN |
14:30:48 |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO DE SALUD |
1013 |
949 |
LUDOVIC HUBLOT |
930 |
GEN |
14:31:13 |
DECATHLON PUBLIER |
1014 |
300 |
PEDRO BRITO |
931 |
GEN |
14:31:35 |
NO |
1015 |
681 |
RUI GAMA |
932 |
GEN |
14:31:36 |
INDIVIDUAL |
1016 |
302 |
IGNACIO BRITO HERNÁNDEZ |
933 |
GEN |
14:31:43 |
AIIIIIDELANTE TEAM |
1017 |
1794 |
ERNESTO SOBRINO MARFULL |
934 |
GEN |
14:32:04 |
NOSPORTLIMIT |
1018 |
1839 |
TONI TALVITIE |
935 |
GEN |
14:32:10 |
BCC TRI-TEAM |
1019 |
850 |
ERIC GUILLEMETTE |
936 |
GEN |
14:32:23 |
FFA USM VIRE |
1020 |
1791 |
ALEJANDRO SIQUIER CHACON |
937 |
GEN |
14:32:26 |
MDT |
1021 |
272 |
JOSE MANUEL BLANCO ZAMBRANO |
938 |
GEN |
14:32:35 |
C. A. LES TORTUGUES |
1022 |
1291 |
BORJA MORALES LUGO |
939 |
GEN |
14:32:49 |
GUILLAMA TEAM-HORIZONTRAIL |
1023 |
188 |
ALBERTO ARRIETA GIMENEZ |
940 |
GEN |
14:32:52 |
ARCELORMITTAL |
1024 |
823 |
ANA GRACIA FABRE |
84 |
GEN |
14:32:53 |
ARCELORMITTAL |
1025 |
1661 |
BENJAMIN ROTAR |
941 |
GEN |
14:33:05 |
KINVITAL |
1026 |
1292 |
FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA |
942 |
GEN |
14:33:07 |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD |
1027 |
238 |
JORGE BELLO FOUCE |
943 |
GEN |
14:33:31 |
NO |
1028 |
1124 |
SERGIO MAESTRE MARTINEZ |
944 |
GEN |
14:33:32 |
A VER SI LLEGO |
1029 |
953 |
JUAN ALBERTO HUMANES BORREGA |
945 |
GEN |
14:33:48 |
ETERNAL EAGLES |
1030 |
1775 |
JOSE LUIS SEVILLANO RAMIREZ |
946 |
GEN |
14:33:51 |
TURDETANIA TEAM |
1031 |
548 |
SANTIAGO DORTA SUAREZ |
947 |
GEN |
14:33:56 |
TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL |
1032 |
1118 |
ÓSCAR MACHÍN PÉREZ |
948 |
GEN |
14:33:59 |
NO (INDEPENDIENTE) |
1033 |
994 |
AKI KAIVOLA |
949 |
GEN |
14:34:17 |
SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
1034 |
508 |
FELIX DIAZ CAÑIZARES |
950 |
GEN |
14:34:20 |
AIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM |
1035 |
1012 |
DOMINIK KLÖPPEL |
951 |
GEN |
14:34:25 |
WERUN4FUN |
1036 |
1642 |
DANIEL ROJO RÍOS |
952 |
GEN |
14:34:30 |
PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM |
1037 |
1030 |
RODRIGO LAGOS |
953 |
GEN |
14:34:37 |
TRAFUL ULTRA RUNNING |
1038 |
1667 |
MIGUEL RUIZ ALBA |
954 |
GEN |
14:34:40 |
NO |
1039 |
347 |
JUAN CARLOS CANAL MATOS |
955 |
GEN |
14:34:45 |
LOS CRIOLLOS |
1040 |
1697 |
JOSE LUIS SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ |
956 |
GEN |
14:34:52 |
C.D. HILERA |
1041 |
449 |
ENRIQUE CRUZ OLIVÉ |
957 |
GEN |
14:35:48 |
NINGUNO |
1042 |
1498 |
LUCA POZZI |
958 |
GEN |
14:36:01 |
ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA |
1043 |
329 |
JUAN BTA CALABUIG BELDA |
959 |
GEN |
14:36:36 |
TRIVICI BANYERES |
1044 |
733 |
EDDIE GIESBRECHT |
960 |
GEN |
14:36:54 |
TRAILRUNNER OWL |
1045 |
128 |
TIM ALDRIDGE |
961 |
GEN |
14:36:58 |
MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC |
1046 |
1111 |
ANTONIO LUIS RODRÍGUEZ |
962 |
GEN |
14:37:05 |
DTJ. BIKE TRAIL |
1047 |
351 |
VÍCTOR CAÑADILLAS DE LA CRUZ |
963 |
GEN |
14:37:08 |
GRUPO LOGÍSTICO XVI |
1048 |
552 |
TIMOTHY DOWNIE |
964 |
GEN |
14:37:22 |
AYR SEAFORTH |
1049 |
1658 |
ANÍBAL ROSALES GONZÁLEZ |
965 |
GEN |
14:38:15 |
CARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL |
1050 |
889 |
MANUEL ORLANDO HERNÁNDEZ FEO |
966 |
GEN |
14:38:22 |
PERENQUEN |
1051 |
1196 |
MARINA MARTINEZ RASCON |
85 |
GEN |
14:38:34 |
AT CERDANYOLA |
1052 |
1021 |
PETER KRIEGL |
967 |
GEN |
14:39:03 |
BLT SPARKASSE BLUDENZ |
1053 |
1145 |
JAVIER MARQUINA NAVARRO |
968 |
GEN |
14:39:27 |
NO |
1054 |
1733 |
JOSÉ DEL CRISTO SANTANA MELIÁN |
969 |
GEN |
14:41:00 |
IRONHEALTH |
1055 |
710 |
ELADIO GARCIA MORENO |
970 |
GEN |
14:41:29 |
C.D.TRIGRANADA |
1056 |
1618 |
PABLO RODRÍGUEZ MARRERO |
971 |
GEN |
14:42:12 |
ON TRAIL |
1057 |
943 |
ANTHONY HORYNA |
972 |
GEN |
14:42:36 |
WILLPOWER |
1058 |
1480 |
ROBERTO PINTADO CANTARERO |
973 |
GEN |
14:42:37 |
BARRABILLIES |
1059 |
1825 |
ALEJANDRO SUAREZ NUEZ |
974 |
GEN |
14:42:53 |
ROCACABRA |
1060 |
512 |
IVAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ |
975 |
GEN |
14:43:16 |
CNP TRAIL BIKE |
1061 |
306 |
TRACEY BROWN |
86 |
GEN |
14:43:25 |
SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS |
1062 |
168 |
PABLO ANTONIO ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ |
976 |
GEN |
14:43:30 |
ATROTE TEAM |
1063 |
321 |
MIGUEL CABEZA GILABERT |
977 |
GEN |
14:43:38 |
GIRONBIKES-CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM |
1064 |
754 |
RAÚL GÓMEZ |
978 |
GEN |
14:43:39 |
BEFREETRAINING |
1065 |
471 |
JUAN JOSE DE LA CRUZ CRUZ |
979 |
GEN |
14:43:58 |
ICHASAGUATRAIL |
1066 |
455 |
RUBEN CUBILLO MEDINA |
980 |
GEN |
14:44:11 |
TRAGALPINO |
1067 |
160 |
MANUEL ALVAREZ REYES |
981 |
GEN |
14:44:47 |
STUDIO54 |
1068 |
965 |
MARIA INES ITURRICASTILLO ITURRIAGA |
87 |
GEN |
14:44:48 |
HANKALUZE TRAIL |
1069 |
1162 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ |
982 |
GEN |
14:44:48 |
STUDIO 54 |
1070 |
315 |
JUAN CABADO POU |
983 |
GEN |
14:44:53 |
ARCADIA |
1071 |
882 |
JOSÉ CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ BRITO |
984 |
GEN |
14:44:57 |
|
1072 |
186 |
LUZ MARIA ARMAS SANCHEZ |
88 |
GEN |
14:45:17 |
LA HILERA |
1073 |
320 |
EVA MARIA CABELLO LOPE |
89 |
GEN |
14:45:22 |
C.D.E. FISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM |
1074 |
208 |
ANITA BAEZ NAVARRO |
90 |
GEN |
14:45:24 |
C.D. GALLOTIA |
1075 |
1074 |
JAUME LLUNELL GOMEZ |
985 |
GEN |
14:45:29 |
- |
1076 |
179 |
EDUARDO RAMON ARBELO ALVARADO |
986 |
GEN |
14:45:43 |
UAVA |
1077 |
523 |
ROBERTO DÍAZ ROJAS |
987 |
GEN |
14:45:58 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
1078 |
511 |
ROBERTO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ |
988 |
GEN |
14:45:59 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
1079 |
217 |
JOSE BARRANCOS GARCIA |
989 |
GEN |
14:46:06 |
CHOTACABRAS |
1080 |
1103 |
TOMÁS LUCENA DÍAZ |
990 |
GEN |
14:46:07 |
KAMPAMENTO BASE MURCIA |
1081 |
679 |
DANIEL GALVAN HERNANDEZ |
991 |
GEN |
14:46:14 |
PICAPINOS TRAIL |
1082 |
1609 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
992 |
GEN |
14:47:24 |
TENERIFETRAIL |
1083 |
1072 |
JILL-NOELLE LIZOTTE |
91 |
GEN |
14:48:09 |
NONE |
1084 |
1802 |
BENJAMIN SOTO YUBERO |
993 |
GEN |
14:48:39 |
PEÑA GUARA |
1085 |
719 |
ANTONIO GARCIA-CARPINTERO DIAZ |
994 |
GEN |
14:48:54 |
CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA |
1086 |
1925 |
ANTONIO VILLA CABEZAS |
995 |
GEN |
14:49:05 |
C.A.GAVÁ |
1087 |
1721 |
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ SEIJO |
996 |
GEN |
14:49:09 |
LOBOS DE NARAÍO |
1088 |
1623 |
RAUL RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO |
997 |
GEN |
14:49:30 |
GRUPO ALCARAZ |
1089 |
537 |
RUFINO JAVIER DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ |
998 |
GEN |
14:49:35 |
C. D. DESNIVEL |
1090 |
1626 |
JOSE FELIPE RODRIGUEZ PARREIRA |
999 |
GEN |
14:49:48 |
HARIA TRAIL TEAM |
1091 |
698 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA GOTERA |
1000 |
GEN |
14:49:49 |
CD FUENTEBENAMAS |
1092 |
720 |
SERGIO GARCIA-VALLE PEREZ |
1001 |
GEN |
14:49:54 |
HIJOS DE ODIN |
1093 |
500 |
SVEN DENKINGER |
1002 |
GEN |
14:50:24 |
BEJO-JOBE |
1094 |
821 |
PACO GORINA |
1003 |
GEN |
14:50:50 |
NINGUNO |
1095 |
1254 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA GARCIA |
1004 |
GEN |
14:51:03 |
TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL |
1096 |
744 |
JUAN PABLO GIMENO NAVARRO |
1005 |
GEN |
14:52:00 |
LOBOS TRAIL VALENCIA |
1097 |
806 |
NORBERTO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ |
1006 |
GEN |
14:52:06 |
NATURAL LAGUNA TRAIL |
1098 |
1714 |
RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ REYES |
1007 |
GEN |
14:52:37 |
C.D. TROTANOCHES, GUADIX |
1099 |
1866 |
GIULIA TORRESI |
92 |
GEN |
14:52:43 |
URBAN RUNNERS MILANO |
1100 |
1375 |
LEONARDO PACHECO DIAZ |
1008 |
GEN |
14:52:43 |
RUNCARD |
1101 |
111 |
ROBERTO CARLOS ACOSTA SANCHEZ |
1009 |
GEN |
14:52:57 |
VEREDAS A TAURO |
1102 |
379 |
ALBERTO CASTRO BAENA |
1010 |
GEN |
14:53:25 |
YAIS |
1103 |
659 |
VALENTÍ FREIXANET |
1011 |
GEN |
14:53:37 |
ESTRIPACRESTES |
1104 |
583 |
OSCAR ESTRADA GARCIA |
1012 |
GEN |
14:53:59 |
TEAM OBAYA |
1105 |
960 |
MONICA IMANA |
93 |
GEN |
14:54:10 |
TRAIL PERU |
1106 |
1414 |
FERNANDO PEIRÓ GARCIA |
1013 |
GEN |
14:54:42 |
NO PERTENEZCO A NINGÚN EQUIPO |
1107 |
1448 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ HERRERO |
1014 |
GEN |
14:54:43 |
INDIVIDUAL |
1108 |
569 |
SELIM EL-GHERIANI PIÑOL |
1015 |
GEN |
14:54:52 |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD |
1109 |
191 |
CARLOS ANTONIO ARVELO DORTA |
1016 |
GEN |
14:54:53 |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD |
1110 |
1862 |
CRISTO TORRES CARENO |
1017 |
GEN |
14:55:02 |
NO |
1111 |
630 |
JESUS FERNANDEZ SERRANO |
1018 |
GEN |
14:55:58 |
NO |
1112 |
1247 |
DANIEL MENDOZA ORIHUELA |
1019 |
GEN |
14:57:15 |
NORTRAIL |
1113 |
332 |
JUAN RAMÓN CALERO JIMÉNEZ |
1020 |
GEN |
14:57:15 |
CLUMONFIR |
1114 |
691 |
RAFAEL GARCIA ARROYO |
1021 |
GEN |
14:58:04 |
RSEA PEÑALARA |
1115 |
1660 |
ROMINA ROTA |
94 |
GEN |
14:58:27 |
ATLETICA LA TORRE |
1116 |
354 |
ALESSANDRO CAPELLI |
1022 |
GEN |
14:58:30 |
ATLETICA PRESEZZO |
1117 |
441 |
ADRIAN CRUJEIRAS MIRANDA |
1023 |
GEN |
14:58:34 |
NINGÚN EQUIPO |
1118 |
480 |
VICENTE RAMON DE PABLO |
1024 |
GEN |
14:58:38 |
ULTRATRAIL |
1119 |
944 |
DANIEL HORYNA |
1025 |
GEN |
14:58:41 |
OPOLANY |
1120 |
567 |
MARKUS EHLICH |
1026 |
GEN |
14:58:49 |
LÜTTRINGHAUSER TV |
1121 |
1041 |
ALFREDO LAZARO ALCANTARA |
1027 |
GEN |
14:59:18 |
MONTAÑEROS VALLISOLETANOS |
1122 |
224 |
ZORAN BARTEK |
1028 |
GEN |
14:59:18 |
COLNAGO |
1123 |
1665 |
FELIX RUDLOFF |
1029 |
GEN |
14:59:29 |
NO |
1124 |
1464 |
JOSÉ CARMELO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
1030 |
GEN |
14:59:42 |
C.D.CARUCAT |
1125 |
671 |
ROMINA FURNARI CAVAILLÉ |
95 |
GEN |
14:59:42 |
C.D. CARUCAT |
1126 |
696 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GARRIDO |
1031 |
GEN |
14:59:46 |
DESPRGANIZADOS |
1127 |
1422 |
JOSÉ GILBERTO PERDOMO BATISTA |
1032 |
GEN |
14:59:55 |
HTT |
1128 |
1221 |
STEVEN MCDONALD |
1033 |
GEN |
14:59:55 |
TERRIGAL TROTTERS RUNNING CLUB |
1129 |
1921 |
JOSE ANTONIO VIDAL PORRAS |
1034 |
GEN |
15:00:01 |
THE SECRET SPOT |
1130 |
1695 |
SALVADOR SALVATIERRA ATENCIA |
1035 |
GEN |
15:00:31 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
1131 |
322 |
FRANCISCO ANDRES CABRAL REYES |
1036 |
GEN |
15:00:43 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTRAIL |
1132 |
1481 |
JUANMA PINTO ROMERO |
1037 |
GEN |
15:01:59 |
|
1133 |
465 |
CARINE DAUBIGNARD |
96 |
GEN |
15:02:23 |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
1134 |
1179 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ |
1038 |
GEN |
15:06:26 |
|
1135 |
813 |
JUAN FELIPE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
1039 |
GEN |
15:06:27 |
CD CABRALOCA |
1136 |
334 |
JAVIER CALLEJA JIMÉNEZ |
1040 |
GEN |
15:06:31 |
MENDIZALE TXURI-URDIN |
1137 |
1250 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MERCADO CARMONA |
1041 |
GEN |
15:06:36 |
|
1138 |
1264 |
LIZ MILLER |
97 |
GEN |
15:06:57 |
NA |
1139 |
1312 |
SCOTT MUGGLETON |
1042 |
GEN |
15:06:57 |
NO |
1140 |
819 |
CHARLOTTE GOODALL |
98 |
GEN |
15:07:12 |
HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS |
1141 |
1010 |
ANDREAS KLINKENBERG |
1043 |
GEN |
15:07:42 |
TROEDELTRUPP |
1142 |
989 |
IVAN JORGE ROGER |
1044 |
GEN |
15:07:49 |
CD3566 |
1143 |
637 |
ÓSCAR FERRER GRACIA |
1045 |
GEN |
15:08:55 |
BHELMA VI |
1144 |
1161 |
FERNANDO MARTÍN GUZMAN |
1046 |
GEN |
15:09:14 |
ARISTA |
1145 |
622 |
RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ OJEDA |
1047 |
GEN |
15:10:10 |
NO |
1146 |
1190 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA |
1048 |
GEN |
15:10:11 |
CLUB NOVELDER DE MUNTANYISME |
1147 |
1603 |
FER RODRIGUEZ CUESTA |
1049 |
GEN |
15:10:38 |
HANKALUZE |
1148 |
802 |
JOSÉ ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ PADRÓN |
1050 |
GEN |
15:10:51 |
RUN4US |
1149 |
580 |
MANUEL ESTEVAS-GUILMAIN DE DIOS |
1051 |
GEN |
15:10:57 |
|
1150 |
407 |
PAUL COATES |
1052 |
GEN |
15:11:00 |
FAREHAM CRUSADERS |
1151 |
427 |
DAVID CORREDOR OCA |
1053 |
GEN |
15:11:20 |
LOS ÑUS |
1152 |
1895 |
ERWIN VAN BROEKHOVEN |
1054 |
GEN |
15:11:43 |
RÁPIDO Y ÁGIL |
1153 |
1788 |
EVA SIMONSE |
99 |
GEN |
15:11:45 |
RÁPIDO Y ÁGIL |
1154 |
1604 |
YONATAN JESUS RODRIGUEZ DUARTE |
1055 |
GEN |
15:11:54 |
TRIDENTE TINAJO |
1155 |
259 |
CESAR DIMITRI BETANCORT GONZALEZ |
1056 |
GEN |
15:11:55 |
C.D. TERMESANA |
1156 |
1115 |
MATIAS MACHIN GONZALEZ |
1057 |
GEN |
15:12:03 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA EL JABLE |
1157 |
1892 |
PATRIC VALLE SOLTERO |
1058 |
GEN |
15:12:06 |
TEAM GENERACIÓ 60'S TRAILS |
1158 |
902 |
ANACLETO HERNANDEZ LABRADOR |
1059 |
GEN |
15:12:17 |
CLATOR 3.7 |
1159 |
1899 |
FRANCISCA VAZQUEZ BLAZQUEZ |
100 |
GEN |
15:12:26 |
MALLORCA A DALT DE TOT |
1160 |
1075 |
CARLOS LODEIRO LÓPEZ |
1060 |
GEN |
15:12:34 |
ARCADIA |
1161 |
255 |
DAVID BERNABE HERNANDEZ |
1061 |
GEN |
15:12:50 |
ROLLER MASTER |
1162 |
1541 |
ALVARO FABIAN RAMOS RODRIGUEZ |
1062 |
GEN |
15:13:13 |
C.D. ATLEFULCA |
1163 |
1490 |
MARIO POHLE |
1063 |
GEN |
15:13:37 |
SUPER MARIO BROTHERS |
1164 |
1534 |
TOMÁS RAMO MAICAS |
1064 |
GEN |
15:13:57 |
TRAGAMILLAS |
1165 |
1280 |
INGRID MONREAL LEMUS |
101 |
GEN |
15:14:13 |
PEÑA TRAIL ANTEQUERA |
1166 |
1657 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSALES GONZALEZ |
1065 |
GEN |
15:14:42 |
NO |
1167 |
786 |
PABLO VENTURA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
1066 |
GEN |
15:14:48 |
ASOC.C.D.CHAHORRATRAIL |
1168 |
1326 |
GUILLERMO NEBOT TROYANO |
1067 |
GEN |
15:15:50 |
TROYANO'S CLUB |
1169 |
1364 |
JUAN RAMÓN ORTEGA GUARDIA |
1068 |
GEN |
15:16:10 |
CABRA TRAIL |
1170 |
522 |
MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ |
1069 |
GEN |
15:16:11 |
ATLANTE TRAIL |
1171 |
727 |
JONATHAN GASTÓN ESCOBAR |
1070 |
GEN |
15:16:14 |
SANATRAIN |
1172 |
1353 |
MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES OLAVARRIA |
102 |
GEN |
15:16:49 |
TEAM OP |
1173 |
1249 |
VIOLETA MENESES NAVARRO |
103 |
GEN |
15:17:04 |
CAVTENERIFE |
1174 |
535 |
MIGUEL DOMÍNGUEZ |
1071 |
GEN |
15:17:19 |
C. D. DESNIVEL |
1175 |
781 |
ELOY GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA |
1072 |
GEN |
15:17:32 |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL |
1176 |
646 |
TONI FIOL |
1073 |
GEN |
15:17:45 |
NO |
1177 |
634 |
ADOLFO FERRADA VASQUEZ |
1074 |
GEN |
15:18:00 |
NO |
1178 |
1882 |
FRANCISCO URBANO ALFARO |
1075 |
GEN |
15:18:36 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO DON QUIJOTE |
1179 |
426 |
ALONSO JESÚS CORREA PLASENCIA |
1076 |
GEN |
15:18:40 |
PICOCABRATRAIL |
1180 |
1552 |
HERBERT REICHLE |
1077 |
GEN |
15:18:49 |
LT RADOLFZELL |
1181 |
240 |
RUBÉN BELLO GONZÁLEZ |
1078 |
GEN |
15:19:00 |
NO |
1182 |
422 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CONESA MIÑANO |
1079 |
GEN |
15:19:17 |
ACR REPSOL CARTAGENA |
1183 |
559 |
DAVID DUMARTIN |
1080 |
GEN |
15:19:32 |
TRAIL DU MOURTIS |
1184 |
1108 |
BYRON LUIS MARTÍN |
1081 |
GEN |
15:19:52 |
|
1185 |
1042 |
BORIS LE GOFF |
1082 |
GEN |
15:19:58 |
EPIC&TRAIL |
1186 |
1588 |
AMADOR ROCH BERNAT |
1083 |
GEN |
15:20:11 |
NO |
1187 |
1455 |
LUIS ALBERTO PEREZ PEREZ |
1084 |
GEN |
15:20:23 |
ETD CANCARIAS |
1188 |
1382 |
FELIPE PALAZON PALAZON |
1085 |
GEN |
15:20:31 |
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE |
1189 |
448 |
VICTOR MANUEL CRUZ MONZON |
1086 |
GEN |
15:20:39 |
CD MAZUCATOR |
1190 |
931 |
WILLIAM HIGHAM |
1087 |
GEN |
15:20:58 |
REDHILL |
1191 |
1547 |
TIM RAYNOR |
1088 |
GEN |
15:20:59 |
NO |
1192 |
1134 |
MICHELE MANGIA |
1089 |
GEN |
15:21:03 |
LA CORSA E NELL 'ANIMA |
1193 |
421 |
GUSTAVO JESUS CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ |
1090 |
GEN |
15:21:17 |
|
1194 |
1439 |
CARLOS PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
1091 |
GEN |
15:21:25 |
BAYANA TRAIL |
1195 |
859 |
SERAPIO ANTONIO GUTIERREZ CANDELARIO |
1092 |
GEN |
15:21:49 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA |
1196 |
506 |
MAGNOLIA ELENA DÍAZ BOTELLA |
104 |
GEN |
15:22:01 |
CD MONTAÑA VERGARA |
1197 |
1828 |
MARÍA DEL PINO SUÁREZ RAMOS |
105 |
GEN |
15:22:02 |
PODENCOS TRAIL |
1198 |
1394 |
MARIA PARNHAM |
106 |
GEN |
15:22:03 |
POSSIBILITTY RACE TEAM |
1199 |
690 |
JORDI GARCIA ANISA |
1093 |
GEN |
15:22:09 |
CORREM PER LA TERRA |
1200 |
1177 |
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN POLEGRE |
1094 |
GEN |
15:22:23 |
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM |
1201 |
1169 |
JUAN PEDRO MARTÍN LUIS |
1095 |
GEN |
15:22:36 |
WWW.URBANRUNN.ES |
1202 |
1958 |
PIA WINKELBLECH |
107 |
GEN |
15:22:38 |
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY/TEAM ULTRASPORTS |
1203 |
1020 |
PATRICK KRIEG |
1096 |
GEN |
15:22:39 |
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY/TEAM ULTRASPORTS |
1204 |
1780 |
FRANCISCA PALOMA SIERES DEL VALLE |
108 |
GEN |
15:22:45 |
TRIDINGO |
1205 |
483 |
MACARENA DE TORRES PÉREZ |
109 |
GEN |
15:22:46 |
TRIDINGO |
1206 |
1130 |
ALENA MAKAROVA |
110 |
GEN |
15:23:04 |
VOKUEVA TEAM |
1207 |
689 |
DAVID GARCIA ALVAREZ |
1097 |
GEN |
15:23:45 |
BLUE TRAIL TEAM |
1208 |
1446 |
MARCOS ANTONIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
1098 |
GEN |
15:23:50 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON |
1209 |
1146 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARRERO CHINEA |
1099 |
GEN |
15:23:51 |
PATEA SAN BORONDON |
1210 |
1769 |
TONI SENDRA SALA |
1100 |
GEN |
15:24:13 |
TECNOVE FIBERGLASS-FRAIKIN |
1211 |
1295 |
ANDRÉS MORALES VILAR |
1101 |
GEN |
15:24:17 |
SUREXPORT |
1212 |
423 |
JOSE MIGUEL CORONEL |
1102 |
GEN |
15:24:17 |
MOMAQ |
1213 |
457 |
JOSE CARLOS CUENCA GOYA |
1103 |
GEN |
15:24:19 |
NO |
1214 |
713 |
ALFONSO GARCIA NAVARRO |
1104 |
GEN |
15:24:23 |
NO |
1215 |
236 |
LORENZO BELLIDO CALLADO |
1105 |
GEN |
15:24:24 |
|
1216 |
743 |
VILMA GIMENEZ |
111 |
GEN |
15:24:27 |
INDIVIDUAL |
1217 |
814 |
MARIA PENELOPE GONZALEZ ROMERO |
112 |
GEN |
15:24:28 |
C.D.RUNGOSAY |
1218 |
1091 |
RAYCO LOPEZ SANTAMARIA |
1106 |
GEN |
15:24:46 |
ARCHIPIELAGOTRAIL |
1219 |
812 |
JULIÁN ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
1107 |
GEN |
15:25:16 |
ROCACABRA |
1220 |
527 |
SASCHA DIETER |
1108 |
GEN |
15:25:55 |
KALLERALLE |
1221 |
938 |
CHRISTOPH HOLZAPFEL |
1109 |
GEN |
15:26:51 |
SG STERN SINDELFINGEN |
1222 |
1944 |
DIETMAR WALTER |
1110 |
GEN |
15:27:21 |
ZERMATT MARATHON |
1223 |
601 |
GINEVRA ISOTTA FAVOLE |
113 |
GEN |
15:27:41 |
PICHU TEAM |
1224 |
1199 |
PABLO MARTINEZ SOBRINO |
1111 |
GEN |
15:27:41 |
URBAN MONKEY |
1225 |
1566 |
JESÚS REYES MARTÍNEZ |
1112 |
GEN |
15:27:54 |
TEAM TRAIL LENA |
1226 |
1956 |
OWEN WILSON |
1113 |
GEN |
15:28:50 |
OWEN WILSON |
1227 |
497 |
JOERG DEMPEWOLF |
1114 |
GEN |
15:29:21 |
BURGDORF |
1228 |
295 |
JUAN BRAVO JORGE |
1115 |
GEN |
15:29:32 |
TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL |
1229 |
262 |
FRANCESCA BILLI |
114 |
GEN |
15:31:02 |
SISPORT |
1230 |
288 |
LYSIANE BOURGEOIS |
115 |
GEN |
15:32:03 |
TEAM DES SAPINS |
1231 |
482 |
DOMINGO DE SAN EUSEBIO HERNANDEZ |
1116 |
GEN |
15:32:17 |
C.A.GAVA ( SECCIÓN DE MONTAÑA) |
1232 |
1126 |
NÚRIA MAGDALENA RODRIGUEZ |
116 |
GEN |
15:32:17 |
C.A. GAVÀ |
1233 |
468 |
ALBERTO DAVOLI |
1117 |
GEN |
15:32:40 |
GBSB |
1234 |
1887 |
FRANCESCO VACONDIO |
1118 |
GEN |
15:32:41 |
GBSB |
1235 |
1113 |
ALASTAIR MACCOLL |
1119 |
GEN |
15:32:42 |
NO |
1236 |
1475 |
RICHARD PIGOTT |
1120 |
GEN |
15:33:02 |
NORFOLK ENCHANCE |
1237 |
1182 |
JULIO ALBERTO MARTIN SANCHEZ |
1121 |
GEN |
15:34:15 |
NO |
1238 |
481 |
ALEJANDRO DE PAZ PÉREZ |
1122 |
GEN |
15:34:20 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
1239 |
1656 |
EDGAR M ROQUÉ DELGADO |
1123 |
GEN |
15:34:23 |
C.D. 4FIT |
1240 |
867 |
MARIA BONNE HANSEN |
117 |
GEN |
15:34:34 |
GJESSØ LØBEKLUB |
1241 |
1059 |
SONIA LEÓN GONZÁLEZ |
118 |
GEN |
15:34:49 |
NO |
1242 |
352 |
EDUARDO CAÑETE TORRELO |
1124 |
GEN |
15:37:14 |
|
1243 |
1576 |
LEANDRO RIVEIRO CANEDO |
1125 |
GEN |
15:37:35 |
GACELAS |
1244 |
1901 |
PASTORA VÁZQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
119 |
GEN |
15:37:36 |
NOSPORTLIMIT |
1245 |
1391 |
VANESSA PARDO PENA |
120 |
GEN |
15:37:39 |
A.D.JARNACHAS |
1246 |
1770 |
EDUARDO SEOANE SANTISO |
1126 |
GEN |
15:37:39 |
NOSPORTLIMITS |
1247 |
1701 |
JESÚS ANTONIO SAN MARTÍN GAGO |
1127 |
GEN |
15:38:48 |
PALENTINO |
1248 |
1061 |
M. ALEXIS LEON PEREZ |
1128 |
GEN |
15:38:49 |
STUDIO54/HORIZONTRAIL |
1249 |
1843 |
IRATI TAPIA GONZALEZ |
121 |
GEN |
15:38:55 |
VERTIC |
1250 |
1672 |
DAVID RUIZ LUNA |
1129 |
GEN |
15:38:56 |
GRUP TRAIL MOLLET |
1251 |
466 |
GEZ DAVIDSON |
1130 |
GEN |
15:39:16 |
AVENGERS |
1252 |
822 |
ROBERT GORMAN |
1131 |
GEN |
15:39:20 |
AVENGERS |
1253 |
1056 |
ANDRES MARIA LEKUE GURRUCHAGA |
1132 |
GEN |
15:40:21 |
O.K.E |
1254 |
1286 |
CATALINA CLARA MORA RODRÍGUEZ |
122 |
GEN |
15:40:22 |
|
1255 |
1976 |
MARIA GARCIA SALGUERO |
123 |
GEN |
15:40:44 |
|
1256 |
1178 |
RAMON MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
1133 |
GEN |
15:40:45 |
|
1257 |
358 |
ANDRES MANUEL CAPOTE PERERA |
1134 |
GEN |
15:40:52 |
|
1258 |
1743 |
MIGUEL A SANTOS GONZALEZ |
1135 |
GEN |
15:40:58 |
TRAIL CAMALEON |
1259 |
1015 |
DARIUSZ KOCIEMBA |
1136 |
GEN |
15:42:36 |
W TRI TEAM |
1260 |
1793 |
MACIEJ SLEZIAK |
1137 |
GEN |
15:42:37 |
NO |
1261 |
1731 |
JUAN IGNACIO SANTANA DOMÍNGUEZ |
1138 |
GEN |
15:44:11 |
NO |
1262 |
504 |
MARIA BEGOÑA DIAZ ACOSTA |
124 |
GEN |
15:44:17 |
B&BTRAIL |
1263 |
777 |
ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ FORTES |
1139 |
GEN |
15:44:46 |
ISLA BAJA TRAIL |
1264 |
1617 |
CARLOS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
1140 |
GEN |
15:45:12 |
SANATRAIN |
1265 |
930 |
DANI HIDALGO GARCIA |
1141 |
GEN |
15:45:14 |
I'M TRI TEAM |
1266 |
258 |
SEVERINE BERTIN |
125 |
GEN |
15:45:14 |
OUTDOOR LEADER |
1267 |
870 |
JUAN ALBERTO HDEZ CABEZA |
1142 |
GEN |
15:45:45 |
ICHASAGUA TRAIL |
1268 |
1360 |
FERNANDO ORDÓÑEZ CANO |
1143 |
GEN |
15:45:48 |
|
1269 |
803 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ |
1144 |
GEN |
15:46:40 |
CD DESNIVEL |
1270 |
618 |
JOSE FERNANDEZ MARTOS |
1145 |
GEN |
15:47:12 |
KAMPAMENTO BASE |
1271 |
773 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ CORREA |
1146 |
GEN |
15:47:34 |
7K TRAIL TEAM |
1272 |
824 |
JULIA GRAFFENBERGER |
1147 |
GEN |
15:48:37 |
WILLPOWER |
1273 |
1914 |
FRANCK VEREZ |
1148 |
GEN |
15:49:19 |
NO |
1274 |
1806 |
VALERIE STAMM |
126 |
GEN |
15:49:28 |
C.D.CAMINANTES DEL RETAMAR |
1275 |
442 |
MARC CRUSET SEGURA |
1149 |
GEN |
15:49:34 |
CRAZYBYRUNNING |
1276 |
405 |
ALEX CLEMENTE SAIZ |
1150 |
GEN |
15:49:37 |
CRAZYBYRUNNING |
1277 |
1652 |
JOSE RAMON ROMERO CAMPOS |
1151 |
GEN |
15:50:09 |
BXM BETERA |
1278 |
446 |
JUAN MANUEL CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ |
1152 |
GEN |
15:50:10 |
TOLISCO |
1279 |
275 |
JULIAN BLAZQUEZ MORENO |
1153 |
GEN |
15:50:18 |
ÑUS TRAIL RUNNING TEAM |
1280 |
1299 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO BARROCAL |
1154 |
GEN |
15:50:27 |
INDIVIDUAL |
1281 |
623 |
CARLOS FERNANDEZ ORTEGA |
1155 |
GEN |
15:50:41 |
NO |
1282 |
404 |
JUAN DIEGO CLAVIJO GARCIA |
1156 |
GEN |
15:50:53 |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNER STORE |
1283 |
171 |
JUAN ANTOLI |
1157 |
GEN |
15:51:56 |
CLUB VALENCIANO |
1284 |
1632 |
HACOMAR RODRÍGUEZ RIVAS |
1158 |
GEN |
15:52:21 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
1285 |
1860 |
CESC TORRES |
1159 |
GEN |
15:53:58 |
NO |
1286 |
1417 |
JESÚS PEÑA GUTIÉRREZ |
1160 |
GEN |
15:54:34 |
ROCACABRA |
1287 |
633 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ-VALDES |
1161 |
GEN |
15:55:28 |
|
1288 |
568 |
PHELIPE EIZAGUIRRE |
1162 |
GEN |
15:55:29 |
FREELIFE |
1289 |
1328 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL NERIS HERNÁNDEZ |
1163 |
GEN |
15:55:39 |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL |
1290 |
1664 |
JOSE EDUARDO RUBIO GOMEZ |
1164 |
GEN |
15:55:54 |
MAGAZO |
1291 |
137 |
ROBERT ALLISON |
1165 |
GEN |
15:56:00 |
FIFE ATHLETIC CLUB |
1292 |
631 |
EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZ VERSTEEG |
1166 |
GEN |
15:56:17 |
NO |
1293 |
1399 |
ALFREDO PASTOR VALLE |
1167 |
GEN |
15:56:37 |
TODOVERTICAL |
1294 |
115 |
ISRAEL ADSUAR SABATER |
1168 |
GEN |
15:56:37 |
TODOVERTICAL V+ |
1295 |
620 |
BRUNO ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ |
1169 |
GEN |
15:57:12 |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
1296 |
206 |
ÁNGEL BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ |
1170 |
GEN |
15:57:36 |
DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL |
1297 |
299 |
FREDDY BRICAUD |
1171 |
GEN |
15:57:46 |
AS CHU NANTES |
1298 |
1064 |
MATHIEU LEYRE |
1172 |
GEN |
15:57:53 |
SALOMON |
1299 |
872 |
JOHN MARIUS HEGSETH |
1173 |
GEN |
15:58:21 |
VORTER ULTRA |
1300 |
1017 |
MICHIEL KOOPMAN |
1174 |
GEN |
15:58:30 |
MICHIEL KOOPMAN |
1301 |
1654 |
ANTONIO ROMERO TORTOSA |
1175 |
GEN |
15:58:31 |
CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
1302 |
417 |
FRANCESC COMPANY VENDRELL |
1176 |
GEN |
15:58:37 |
TECNOVE FIBERGLASS-FRAIKIN |
1303 |
799 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZALEZ MERIDA |
1177 |
GEN |
15:58:53 |
SURICATO TRAIL MALAGA |
1304 |
741 |
JUAN MANUEL GIL ROMERO |
1178 |
GEN |
15:59:37 |
NO |
1305 |
166 |
ROCIO ANDRADA VELASCO |
127 |
GEN |
16:00:18 |
HTT |
1306 |
305 |
JAUME BROS |
1179 |
GEN |
16:00:27 |
COLOMBIAN BIKE & RUN |
1307 |
1389 |
MARCOS PANTOJA RUIZ |
1180 |
GEN |
16:00:29 |
LOS ÑUS |
1308 |
1564 |
BÁRBARA MARIA REYES JIMENEZ |
128 |
GEN |
16:00:35 |
HTT HARIA TRAIL TEAM |
1309 |
532 |
ALBERTO DOMINGO GARCIA |
1181 |
GEN |
16:00:58 |
|
1310 |
533 |
FELIPE DOMINGO GARCIA |
1182 |
GEN |
16:00:58 |
NO |
1311 |
1905 |
ALBERT VELASCO MORENO |
1183 |
GEN |
16:01:19 |
RUNPARADIS |
1312 |
1226 |
LUIS MEDEROS TORRES |
1184 |
GEN |
16:01:23 |
|
1313 |
1845 |
ADRIÁN TARJUELO PÉREZ |
1185 |
GEN |
16:01:30 |
GUAYOTA TRAIL |
1314 |
886 |
EMILIO JOSE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ |
1186 |
GEN |
16:02:19 |
|
1315 |
887 |
MARILUZ HERNÁNDEZ DOMINGUEZ |
129 |
GEN |
16:02:20 |
CM EL JABLE |
1316 |
1584 |
OSCAR RAMON ROBAYNA DELGADO |
1187 |
GEN |
16:02:30 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TEMESANA |
1317 |
564 |
STEPHAN EDER |
1188 |
GEN |
16:03:16 |
SBK-GCH |
1318 |
1907 |
CARLOS VELAYOS AMO |
1189 |
GEN |
16:03:54 |
|
1319 |
1253 |
MANUEL FRANCISCO MESA ESCOBAR |
1190 |
GEN |
16:04:11 |
CLATOR 3.7 |
1320 |
582 |
JAVIER ESTÉVEZ RAMA |
1191 |
GEN |
16:05:10 |
KURAI |
1321 |
144 |
JORGE ALONSO CASUSCELLI |
1192 |
GEN |
16:05:10 |
ARCADIA |
1322 |
557 |
FRANCOISE DUCROCQ |
130 |
GEN |
16:05:59 |
ASVA SANOFI |
1323 |
1593 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ |
1193 |
GEN |
16:06:45 |
TROTADUNAS |
1324 |
1931 |
FREDI VIÑALS TORRELLA |
1194 |
GEN |
16:06:52 |
UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MATADEPERA |
1325 |
1425 |
DAMIAN PEREZ |
1195 |
GEN |
16:07:00 |
TAXLAGUNA TEAM RUNNER |
1326 |
1857 |
YON ANDER TOLEDO SARALEGUI |
1196 |
GEN |
16:07:33 |
AMALUR |
1327 |
1266 |
WALTER MIRANDA |
1197 |
GEN |
16:07:48 |
STEPHAN RUNNERS |
1328 |
857 |
TINO GÜNTHER |
1198 |
GEN |
16:07:55 |
DUV |
1329 |
861 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ |
1199 |
GEN |
16:09:00 |
LIBRE |
1330 |
237 |
ALFONSO BELLIDO GONZALEZ |
1200 |
GEN |
16:09:00 |
TIERRA TRAGAME |
1331 |
528 |
KARL-HEINZ DIETERLE |
1201 |
GEN |
16:10:40 |
TSV NUSSDORF |
1332 |
1945 |
THORSTEN WAND |
1202 |
GEN |
16:12:56 |
TEAM MASCHINEN ;-) |
1333 |
984 |
JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ MARTIN |
1203 |
GEN |
16:13:26 |
KAMPAMENTO BASE |
1334 |
1717 |
VICTOR JOSE SÁNCHEZ RUIZ |
1204 |
GEN |
16:13:27 |
TRAIL BOGARRA |
1335 |
993 |
ANIA JURKIEWICZ |
131 |
GEN |
16:14:14 |
CLAPHAM CHASERS |
1336 |
825 |
JULIE GRAHAM |
132 |
GEN |
16:16:33 |
GARSTANG |
1337 |
928 |
HERMAN HIDAJAT |
1205 |
GEN |
16:18:20 |
TRÖDELTRUPP/ TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
1338 |
1489 |
ARTHUR PODKOCKI |
1206 |
GEN |
16:18:21 |
TEAM TRÖDELTRUPP |
1339 |
1710 |
TONI SANCHEZ MARGAIX |
1207 |
GEN |
16:22:16 |
|
1340 |
1141 |
LLORENÇ MARGAIX DÍEZ |
1208 |
GEN |
16:22:16 |
|
1341 |
558 |
PATRICE DUCROCQ |
1209 |
GEN |
16:22:57 |
ASVA SANOFI |
1342 |
1431 |
ANTONIO PÉREZ BARROSO |
1210 |
GEN |
16:29:29 |
BLUETRAILEROS |
1343 |
239 |
PEDRO MANUEL BELLO GARCIA |
1211 |
GEN |
16:29:30 |
BLUETRAILEROS |
1344 |
1283 |
JAVIER JESUS MONTESINO ACOSTA |
1212 |
GEN |
16:29:31 |
ALDAKE EXTREME |
1345 |
1804 |
PAUL SPRIGGS |
1213 |
GEN |
16:30:13 |
WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS |
1346 |
541 |
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ QUINTANA |
1214 |
GEN |
16:32:28 |
ARISTA |
1347 |
401 |
FERNANDO NICOLÁS CHIRINO RODRIGUEZ |
1215 |
GEN |
16:32:28 |
C.D. ARISTA |
1348 |
997 |
AGATA KASPRZYK |
133 |
GEN |
16:36:12 |
NEJ RUNNING CLUB |
1349 |
563 |
ANDREW EASTMENT |
1216 |
GEN |
16:36:12 |
NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS |
1350 |
412 |
ARGIMIRO COLLADO SERRA |
1217 |
GEN |
16:38:35 |
S.D.CORRECAMINOS |
1351 |
1941 |
SILVIA VRAVO |
134 |
GEN |
16:41:10 |
TNF |
1352 |
1577 |
PABLO RIVERA |
1218 |
GEN |
16:41:10 |
THE NORTH FACE RUNNING TEAM BUENOS AIRES |
1353 |
1504 |
JOERG PRIES |
1219 |
GEN |
16:42:43 |
C.D GALLOTIIA |