1 |
104 |
RUBÉN PALOMEQUE BARRERA |
1 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:10:21 |
3COMSquad |
2 |
39 |
GERARDO DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ |
2 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:12:33 |
3COM SQUAD |
3 |
48 |
SEBENZUI FALCON SÁNCHEZ |
3 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:13:08 |
Clumonval |
4 |
1 |
ALEJANDRO SANTANA GONZALEZ |
1 |
M SENIOR |
01:14:33 |
Tenerife cajacanarias |
5 |
2 |
ATABARA GUEDES MORENO |
1 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:15:28 |
|
6 |
33 |
THOMAS DAY |
2 |
M SENIOR |
01:17:33 |
Keswick AC |
7 |
154 |
PEDRO VERA CABRERA |
4 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:18:15 |
C.D.LAGUAYRO |
8 |
143 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL SEIJAS FOLGUEIRA |
5 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:19:23 |
UAVA |
9 |
9 |
JORGE ALVAREZ ALAMO |
3 |
M SENIOR |
01:20:42 |
Gallotia |
10 |
117 |
RODRIGO ROCHA SARMIENTO |
1 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:21:55 |
|
11 |
146 |
JAKUB ŚLIWIAK |
4 |
M SENIOR |
01:22:08 |
|
12 |
86 |
GUADAFRET MARTÍN BETANCOR |
6 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:22:21 |
GQE runners |
13 |
56 |
CARLOS GAYANGOS PASCUAL |
2 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:22:37 |
cd correteando |
14 |
5 |
ANGEL ALEMAN |
5 |
M SENIOR |
01:23:43 |
Trisurest |
15 |
140 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO SANTANA SANTANA |
3 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:25:51 |
|
16 |
151 |
SAMUEL VEGA GONZÁLEZ |
7 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:27:15 |
|
17 |
52 |
ANTÓN FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA |
1 |
M VETERANO 60 |
01:27:21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
18 |
152 |
ENRIQUE VEGA MEDINA |
4 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:27:30 |
|
19 |
97 |
OLIVER NAVARRO GARCIA |
6 |
M SENIOR |
01:28:17 |
Femarguin |
20 |
60 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ LOSADA |
8 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:28:44 |
DISA HPS TRIATLÓN |
21 |
38 |
RAÚL DÍAZ SANTIAGO |
1 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:29:21 |
Clinimagen La Tribu |
22 |
126 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ FALCON |
5 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:29:30 |
|
23 |
47 |
FERNANDO FABELO RAMOS |
6 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:30:22 |
Bichillorunner |
24 |
49 |
HUMBERTO DAMASO FEIJOO SUÁREZ |
2 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:31:14 |
Veredas a Tauro |
25 |
67 |
SERGIO HERNANDEZ BENITEZ |
1 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:31:20 |
|
26 |
27 |
PEDRO JAVIER CARRERO ÁLVAREZ |
7 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:32:23 |
|
27 |
120 |
RAYCO RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ |
9 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:32:25 |
|
28 |
15 |
GERMÁN BARRIENTOS LERA |
2 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:33:10 |
Independiente |
29 |
115 |
MIGUEL ANTONIO RIVERO SANTANA |
2 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:33:12 |
Bichillo Runner |
30 |
142 |
ALFREDO SANTOS HERNANDEZ |
3 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:33:35 |
A FULL CON TODO |
31 |
132 |
EVARISTO SANTANA ÁLAMO |
10 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:34:16 |
Tolisco |
32 |
55 |
VÍCTOR GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ |
3 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:35:00 |
|
33 |
155 |
ISMAEL VIVES MARTÍ |
7 |
M SENIOR |
01:35:31 |
Energybikes Triatlón Getafe |
34 |
131 |
ALEJANDRO SANTANA |
4 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:35:32 |
|
35 |
16 |
ENRIQUE BELERDA GARCIA |
8 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:35:59 |
|
36 |
34 |
DAVINIA DENIZ ORTEGA |
1 |
F SENIOR |
01:36:07 |
C.D.BOLETRAI DE TEROR |
37 |
88 |
JOSE FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
4 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:36:14 |
C.D ATLEFULCA |
38 |
26 |
JUAN CARLOS CARREIRO COSTAL |
11 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:36:15 |
|
39 |
82 |
MANUEL MARRERO DOMINGUEZ |
12 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:36:28 |
Club Triatlon Claret |
40 |
159 |
AIRAN MARRERO SANTANA |
13 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:37:12 |
|
41 |
158 |
JOSÉ MANUEL YÁNEZ RAMÍREZ |
3 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:37:46 |
C.A. Clinimagen La Tribu |
42 |
36 |
JORGE ELIAS DIAZ CABRERA |
9 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:37:53 |
C.D. CARUCAT |
43 |
59 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ FRADE |
5 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:38:50 |
South Triathlon Gran Canaria team |
44 |
118 |
ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ |
6 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:39:07 |
|
45 |
145 |
GRAEME SLIGHT |
2 |
M VETERANO 60 |
01:39:49 |
Huncote Harriers |
46 |
110 |
JOSE QUEVEDO MORAN |
10 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:40:55 |
Gallotia |
47 |
4 |
ULA KUPEC |
2 |
F SENIOR |
01:41:35 |
4Endurance |
48 |
113 |
MARCOS REYES MARRERO |
5 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:41:38 |
|
49 |
41 |
ROMAN DUDEK |
7 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:41:45 |
Bichillo Runner Canarias |
50 |
45 |
VICTOR MANUEL ESTUPIÑÁN RODRÍGUEZ |
11 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:41:53 |
|
51 |
14 |
DAVID BARRERA HERVAS |
12 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:42:20 |
|
52 |
80 |
SIMON JAMES MACROFT |
14 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:42:26 |
C.D ARISTA |
53 |
72 |
JOSÉ MARIO HUERTAS ALEMÁN |
8 |
M SENIOR |
01:43:15 |
|
54 |
65 |
ADAMA GUEYE |
9 |
M SENIOR |
01:44:03 |
LAISTER SPORT |
55 |
7 |
JONATHAN ALMEIDA OJEDA |
15 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:44:09 |
|
56 |
125 |
RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ ACEDO |
6 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:45:21 |
Gallotia |
57 |
42 |
CÁRDENAS PILLACA EDWIN |
7 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:45:24 |
|
58 |
141 |
MARI PINO SANTANA VEGA |
1 |
F VETERANO 50 |
01:45:28 |
|
59 |
87 |
ENRIQUE MANUEL MARTÍN CARBALLO |
4 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:46:02 |
|
60 |
153 |
CARMELO VEGA OJEDA |
13 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:46:14 |
|
61 |
128 |
JUAN JOSE SÁNCHEZ SANTANA |
14 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:46:19 |
Uava |
62 |
135 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL SANTANA MARTÍN |
8 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:46:30 |
|
63 |
25 |
GREGORIO CARMONA ACOSTA |
15 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:47:36 |
Arista |
64 |
103 |
PEDRO JOSÉ ORTEGA OJEDAPEDRO |
16 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:47:38 |
Atlefulca |
65 |
129 |
JONÁS SÁNCHEZ SUAREZ |
16 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:47:56 |
|
66 |
116 |
JORGE RIVERO TRAVIESO |
17 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:48:04 |
|
67 |
40 |
GUSTAVO ALEXIS DUCHEMENT ORTIZ |
18 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:48:23 |
|
68 |
147 |
JOSE MARIA SOTO CORTINAS |
9 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:48:28 |
|
69 |
157 |
MARK WITTERING |
1 |
M VETERANO 65 |
01:48:45 |
Huncote Harriers |
70 |
100 |
VERA NYSTAD |
1 |
F VETERANO 70 |
01:48:51 |
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
71 |
54 |
ANTONIO GANDÓN HERMELO |
10 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:49:13 |
|
72 |
122 |
GREGORIO RAMON ROMERO ROMERO |
10 |
M SENIOR |
01:49:25 |
Trisurest |
73 |
112 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN REINA CASTRO |
1 |
M PROMESA 21K |
01:49:31 |
ULTIMATE |
74 |
149 |
JUAN ANTONIO TAVIO CEDRES |
5 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:50:08 |
Team Wanderlust |
75 |
58 |
FRANCISCO GÓMEZ TRUJILLO |
8 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:50:28 |
|
76 |
91 |
MICHAEL MCSHARRY |
6 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:51:28 |
|
77 |
28 |
JULIO FRANCISCO CARRIÓN AGUADO |
17 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:51:46 |
|
78 |
63 |
SEGISMUNDO GUERRA DEL RÍO CÁRDENES |
9 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:51:47 |
|
79 |
73 |
SABRINA MURLI JESWANI MURLI |
1 |
F VETERANO 35 |
01:53:14 |
CD Meridiano 15 |
80 |
99 |
HECTOR NUÑEZ JIMENEZ |
11 |
M SENIOR |
01:53:46 |
|
81 |
32 |
MASSIMILIANO CONTE |
10 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:53:51 |
ARISTA C.D |
82 |
105 |
ROSSANA PANIPUCCI |
3 |
F SENIOR |
01:53:52 |
|
83 |
139 |
JOSÉ MANUEL SANTANA RODRÍGUEZ |
19 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:53:57 |
C. D. ATLEFULCA |
84 |
37 |
AGUSTIN JAVIER DIAZ SANCHEZ |
12 |
M SENIOR |
01:54:11 |
|
85 |
78 |
FERNANDO LUCANO TOLEDO |
11 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:54:55 |
|
86 |
106 |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO PEÑA VEGA |
12 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:55:00 |
Gallotia |
87 |
130 |
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ SUÁREZ |
20 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:55:38 |
|
88 |
10 |
DANIEL ANDERSEN |
18 |
M VETERANO 35 |
01:55:40 |
|
89 |
18 |
FERNANDO BERNÁRDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
13 |
M VETERANO 40 |
01:55:52 |
|
90 |
79 |
JUAN JOSÉ MACIAS FLORES |
7 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:56:54 |
|
91 |
134 |
RAFAEL SANTANA GONZALEZ |
21 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:56:57 |
C.D. VANTRAIL |
92 |
84 |
MIGUEL MARTEL MARTEL |
2 |
M VETERANO 65 |
01:57:01 |
C.D. CLUMONVAL |
93 |
93 |
ROSI MILÁN SANTANA |
1 |
F VETERANO 60 |
01:57:06 |
|
94 |
111 |
M. MONTSE RAMÍREZ GÓMEZ |
1 |
F VETERANO 40 |
01:57:40 |
C.T FINISHER |
95 |
102 |
BENIGNO ORTEGA DEL PINO |
8 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:57:44 |
C.d. CLUMONVAL |
96 |
98 |
VÍCTOR ENRIQUE NOVOA MUÑOZ |
11 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:57:52 |
|
97 |
74 |
KJELL ARNE JOHANSEN |
3 |
M VETERANO 65 |
01:57:53 |
Fredrikstad IF |
98 |
51 |
MANUEL ANTONIO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
4 |
M VETERANO 65 |
01:58:08 |
BP DOCTORAL |
99 |
50 |
JOSÉ OSVALDO FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ |
22 |
M VETERANO 45 |
01:58:41 |
Cea Tenerife 1984 |
100 |
127 |
JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
12 |
M VETERANO 50 |
01:59:05 |
No |
101 |
71 |
OBDULIA HERNANDEZ PEÑATE |
4 |
F SENIOR |
01:59:05 |
Atlefulca |
102 |
119 |
JOSÉ CARMELO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
9 |
M VETERANO 55 |
01:59:36 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO NORTRAIL |
103 |
20 |
JULIA MARIA BOCEA MITEU |
2 |
F VETERANO 40 |
01:59:45 |
UAVA |
104 |
44 |
LUÍS ESTUPIÑÁN ARTILES |
23 |
M VETERANO 45 |
02:00:15 |
|
105 |
92 |
ISAAC MEDINA NUEZ |
13 |
M SENIOR |
02:00:18 |
|
106 |
96 |
JENNY MURPHY |
1 |
F VETERANO 45 |
02:01:41 |
Huncote Harriers |
107 |
109 |
JOAN QUEROL OLCINA |
24 |
M VETERANO 45 |
02:02:58 |
|
108 |
13 |
MANUEL ASCANIO LOPEZ |
3 |
M VETERANO 60 |
02:02:59 |
C.D. CLUMONVAL |
109 |
46 |
UGO FABBRI |
4 |
M VETERANO 60 |
02:03:13 |
UGE 146 |
110 |
62 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ PEÑATE |
19 |
M VETERANO 35 |
02:04:39 |
BP DOCTORAL |
111 |
94 |
JONATHAN MILNER |
20 |
M VETERANO 35 |
02:04:56 |
Huncote harriers |
112 |
19 |
AARÓN BETANCOR SÁNCHEZ |
21 |
M VETERANO 35 |
02:05:34 |
|
113 |
133 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTANA GARCÍA |
14 |
M SENIOR |
02:06:02 |
|
114 |
76 |
MICHAEL KANE |
10 |
M VETERANO 55 |
02:06:53 |
No |
115 |
22 |
MARCOS CABRERA |
14 |
M VETERANO 40 |
02:09:07 |
|
116 |
30 |
FRAN CEDRÉS |
5 |
M VETERANO 60 |
02:09:24 |
C. D. BichilloRunner Canarias |
117 |
124 |
JORGE ROSAS CABRERA |
6 |
M VETERANO 60 |
02:09:53 |
|
118 |
101 |
MARIA OLMEDA CABALLERO |
2 |
F VETERANO 50 |
02:09:55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
119 |
21 |
ELISA BUSOLI |
2 |
F VETERANO 35 |
02:10:21 |
Uava |
120 |
64 |
ABEL GUERRA TORRES |
15 |
M SENIOR |
02:12:32 |
|
121 |
53 |
IRENE FORTY |
1 |
F VETERANO 65 |
02:12:43 |
Huncote Harriers |
122 |
156 |
JOSE VIZCAÍNO GOMILA |
13 |
M VETERANO 50 |
02:12:51 |
|
123 |
114 |
JULIO MANUEL RIVERO MACÍAS |
11 |
M VETERANO 55 |
02:17:54 |
|
124 |
108 |
JEAN PIERRE |
14 |
M VETERANO 50 |
02:19:39 |
|
125 |
123 |
CARLOS ROSARIO GUTIERREZ |
15 |
M VETERANO 40 |
02:22:47 |
|
126 |
43 |
BARTOLOMÉ ESPINO CASTRO |
5 |
M VETERANO 65 |
02:23:19 |
Independiente |
127 |
81 |
MICHELE MAGGIO |
22 |
M VETERANO 35 |
02:34:52 |
|
128 |
35 |
ALESSIA DI MATTIA |
3 |
F VETERANO 35 |
02:37:49 |
|
129 |
57 |
MARIO ALBERTO GAYTAN LOA |
7 |
M VETERANO 60 |
02:51:35 |
|