1 |
391 |
IVAN ORTIZ CARRION |
1 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
04:32:31 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
2 |
394 |
VICTOR PIMENTEL CARRETERO |
2 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
04:40:27 |
GEDYSA COMARCAL |
3 |
387 |
ANGEL MERINO MUÑOZ |
1 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
04:44:46 |
ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS |
4 |
375 |
JOSE ANTONIO CUEVAS VALENZUELA |
3 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
04:55:20 |
ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS |
5 |
371 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTILLA RODRÍGUEZ |
4 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:00:35 |
ATLETISMO MARACENA |
6 |
390 |
ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO |
5 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:08:03 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
7 |
12 |
FRAN ANGUITA BAYO |
2 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:13:19 |
C.D. SOHAIL LA SENDA |
8 |
279 |
MIGUEL ROMERO GONZÁLEZ |
3 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:16:59 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
9 |
400 |
ALFONSO SANCHEZ REINA |
4 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:18:08 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
10 |
399 |
IGNACIO SALCEDO CASTRO |
5 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:20:41 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
11 |
405 |
JOSE ANTONIO URBANEJA CARRASCO |
6 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:26:28 |
ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
12 |
7 |
FALI ALCAIDE RIVAS |
7 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:27:49 |
TRAIL RUNNING MELILLA |
13 |
382 |
JOSE GODOY ORTIZ |
6 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:28:55 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
14 |
153 |
ISAAC LAIN CABALLERO |
7 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:30:33 |
CANTINA ZAPATA |
15 |
389 |
ANTONIO DANIEL MORENO VILLENA |
8 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:30:34 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
16 |
393 |
DANIEL PERSSON BUENO |
9 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:31:18 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
17 |
300 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SÁNCHEZ BOMBARELY |
8 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:32:15 |
MÁLAGA |
18 |
1 |
JUAN DIEGO AGUILAR BRAVO |
10 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:32:29 |
TEAM RUNER MELILLA /GRAVITY BIKES |
19 |
370 |
GONZALO CANONICO MARTIN |
9 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:34:27 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
20 |
338 |
ALFREDO VILA SIEIRA |
10 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:36:17 |
C.D. GADEIRAS SPORT |
21 |
49 |
JOSE ANTONIO CABALLERO ACEITUNO |
11 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:38:18 |
DESCENSO BTT ALCAUDETE |
22 |
105 |
ANTONIO GARCIA MORENO |
11 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:38:59 |
EL REVENTÓN |
23 |
70 |
ARMANDO CLARES SANCHEZ |
12 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:39:24 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
24 |
182 |
DAVID MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ |
12 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:39:54 |
GIRON BIKES - CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM |
25 |
204 |
JOSE IGNACIO MINGO SAN IDELFONSO |
13 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:43:00 |
CANTINA ZAPATA |
26 |
20 |
Fº JAVIER ARJONA ESPINAR |
14 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:44:33 |
C.D.SOBRE DOS RUEDAS BIKES |
27 |
373 |
ESTHER CÓRDOBA BERTÓN |
1 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
05:44:41 |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO |
28 |
427 |
MOISES GALLARDO CHICANO |
13 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:48:02 |
SAN JOSEFH TRAIL |
29 |
429 |
CRISTOBAL RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE DIOS |
15 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:48:06 |
SAN JOSEFH TRAIL |
30 |
426 |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ GARCIA |
14 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:48:08 |
SAN JOSEFH TRAIL |
31 |
82 |
ISMAEL DELGADO PASTRANA |
16 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:48:09 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
32 |
67 |
DIEGO CHACON MARTINEZ |
15 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:48:12 |
RUNNING WAY |
33 |
79 |
ROBERTO DE LA TORRE ANTOLIN |
16 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:49:46 |
AFRICANUS MELILLA |
34 |
392 |
JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ LAGO |
17 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:50:15 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
35 |
38 |
RAFA BERGILLOS JIMENEZ |
18 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:50:23 |
UMAX TRAIL |
36 |
245 |
LEOPOLDO PAVÓN PUERTAS |
17 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:50:47 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
37 |
383 |
JESÚS GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA |
19 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:51:20 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
38 |
192 |
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ORTEGA |
20 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:53:27 |
C.D. HISPATRAIL |
39 |
242 |
SEBASTIAN PALMA VILLANUEVA |
21 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:53:52 |
C.D.CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
40 |
293 |
JESÚS IGNACIO SANCHEZ DELGADO |
22 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:53:54 |
EURAFRICA |
41 |
397 |
JOSE MIGUEL ROLDAN COBOS |
1 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
05:54:11 |
ATLETISMO MARACENA |
42 |
368 |
JOSE MARIA CALLADO ZAFRA |
23 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:54:45 |
ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR |
43 |
406 |
SONIA VIZCAINO HUNGRIA |
2 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
05:55:21 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
44 |
336 |
JUAN ANTONIO VERA GARCIA |
24 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
05:55:53 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
45 |
369 |
NOELIA CAMACHO ORTEGA |
1 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
05:57:20 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
46 |
80 |
JUAN MANUEL DEL MORAL PARRA |
18 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:57:28 |
CÁRTAMA |
47 |
334 |
JOSE MANUEL VERA PÉREZ |
19 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
05:58:54 |
YUNQUERA |
48 |
19 |
RUBEN ARIZA TRUJILLO |
20 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:00:59 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLON |
49 |
296 |
MANUEL JESUS SANCHEZ CORTABARRA |
25 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:01:06 |
C.D.S. LOS VEREITAS VEJER-ALQUILER.COM |
50 |
285 |
JOAQUÍN RUIZ BERENGUER |
26 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:05:22 |
LOS ÚLTIMOS SUSMURAIS |
51 |
284 |
FRANCISCO RUEDA ARAGÓN |
21 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:05:44 |
C.D.FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
52 |
26 |
JUAN JOSE BARRERA JIMENEZ |
22 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:07:34 |
EL BOSQUE |
53 |
361 |
CARMEN AGUILAR GIRONA |
3 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
06:08:31 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
54 |
329 |
OLIVER VEGA MIRANDA |
23 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:09:57 |
CD TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA |
55 |
37 |
JOSE CARLOS BENÍTEZ JIMÉNEZ |
24 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:11:05 |
PURAVENTURA GENAL |
56 |
231 |
RAFAEL OROZCO MARTÍN |
27 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:13:58 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
57 |
134 |
JOSE MANUEL HERRERA SANCHEZ |
28 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:16:27 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
58 |
183 |
GERMÁN MÁRQUEZ MIRANDA |
25 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:16:36 |
ÁLORA |
59 |
173 |
FERNANDO LUIS GALLARDO |
29 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:16:52 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
60 |
180 |
MIGUEL MARIN ENRIQUEZ |
26 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:17:08 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
61 |
22 |
MARCO ANTONIO AYALA LÖWENAU |
27 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:17:08 |
C.D. FALSO LLANO |
62 |
151 |
ANA MARÍA JIMÉNEZ GÁLVEZ |
4 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
06:18:00 |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL CXM |
63 |
51 |
MIGUEL CABEZA GILABERT |
28 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:21:11 |
GIRON BIKES - CANTINA ZAPATA TEAM |
64 |
86 |
OMAR DRIS MAANAN |
30 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:21:35 |
TRAIL RUNNING MELILLA |
65 |
36 |
JOSÉ LUIS BENÍTEZ SÁNCHEZ |
2 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
06:21:39 |
PURAVENTURA GENAL |
66 |
345 |
PATXI ZARANDIETA MENDEZ |
31 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:21:59 |
BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
67 |
374 |
JUAN MANUEL CORTES CORTES |
3 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
06:22:40 |
ATLETISMO RONDA |
68 |
101 |
MAMERTO GAMBOA CEREZO |
32 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:23:45 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
69 |
125 |
CARLOS GRÉGORY CHICANO |
33 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:23:58 |
SURICATO TRAIL |
70 |
184 |
ANTONIO MARTIN HERRERA |
4 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
06:24:30 |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA |
71 |
333 |
MIGUEL VERA JIMENEZ |
34 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:24:30 |
YUNQUERA |
72 |
349 |
JUAN GOMEZ BENITEZ |
29 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:25:08 |
|
73 |
3 |
JOSE EDUARDO AGUILERA FERNANDEZ |
35 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:27:37 |
C.D.ALBERO TEAM |
74 |
423 |
JESUS ROMERO LAGOS |
30 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:29:42 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
75 |
424 |
GUILLERMO TOLEDO ZAPATA |
36 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:29:42 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
76 |
425 |
SERGIO ZEA ARAGON |
31 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:29:42 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
77 |
422 |
DAVID ROMERO LAGOS |
32 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:29:42 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
78 |
227 |
JUAN OLEA MURILLO |
37 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:30:47 |
AT.RINCON |
79 |
395 |
JAVIER PORTALES SEPULVEDA |
38 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:31:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
80 |
248 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREA SANCHEZ |
33 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:33:01 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
81 |
44 |
ALFONSO BLANCO RUIZ |
39 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:33:11 |
MIJAS |
82 |
108 |
DANIEL GARCIA MIRANDA |
40 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:33:59 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
83 |
138 |
BERNABÉ HIDALGO ARANDA |
41 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:34:12 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
84 |
306 |
ALBERTO SANTOS RODRIGUEZ |
42 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:34:18 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
85 |
327 |
ANDRES VALVERDE MACIAS |
43 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:34:36 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
86 |
73 |
MANUEL MARÍA CORTÉS CERPA |
44 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:34:41 |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
87 |
64 |
ANTONIO JESÚS CASTRO PASTOR |
34 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:34:46 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
88 |
363 |
EMILIO AZUAGA GOMEZ |
5 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
06:34:56 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
89 |
133 |
MARIO HERNANDEZ CARVAJAL |
35 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:35:09 |
THE COJOS TEAM |
90 |
189 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍN CUENCA |
45 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:35:28 |
CLUB JARAPALOS TRAIL |
91 |
87 |
JOSE MARIA DURAN FRIAS |
36 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:36:48 |
ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH |
92 |
127 |
JAVIER GUTIERREZ ALARCON |
37 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:37:58 |
NINGUNO |
93 |
89 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
38 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:38:06 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
94 |
148 |
DAVID JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ |
46 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:40:25 |
NUTRIAS PANTANERAS |
95 |
39 |
JUAN FRANCISCO BERLANGA ROJAS |
39 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:42:26 |
PIZARRAVENTURA |
96 |
200 |
MANUEL JESÚS MELERO CALLADO |
47 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:42:41 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO SENDERISTA LOS VEREITAS |
97 |
77 |
DORTE DAHL |
1 |
MASTER FEMENINO |
06:43:54 |
LOS CHAKALES |
98 |
414 |
RAUL GOMEZ CALDERON |
40 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:44:16 |
BALAS PERDÍAS |
99 |
13 |
RAFAEL ANGULO MARTÍNEZ |
41 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:45:29 |
ZAMBONI |
100 |
110 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA PELAEZ |
42 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:45:33 |
MÁLAGA |
101 |
243 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ PALMA FRANCO |
43 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:45:40 |
MIJAS COSTA |
102 |
140 |
MANUEL HUERTAS PARDO |
48 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:46:52 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
103 |
232 |
JUAN ORTEGA SANCHEZ |
44 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:48:30 |
CLUB ATLETISMO OLVERA |
104 |
287 |
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ GONZALEZ |
45 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:48:39 |
MATAGRANDE TRAIL ANTEQUERA |
105 |
230 |
FRANCISCO OROZCO GONZÁLEZ |
49 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:48:39 |
SOBRE DOS RUEDAS BIKES |
106 |
146 |
MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS |
46 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:48:39 |
SOBRE DOS RUEDAS BIKES |
107 |
271 |
RAFAEL RODRÍGUEZ AGUILERA |
6 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
06:50:13 |
CHURRIANA |
108 |
347 |
MARIO ZUMAQUERO GOMEZ |
50 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:51:18 |
CERRO JONETE - CEM |
109 |
341 |
ENRIQUE VILLANUEVA HEIMANN |
51 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:51:18 |
CEM SIERRA BLANCA |
110 |
302 |
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA |
7 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
06:51:44 |
C.D.TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
111 |
419 |
SERGIO MANUEL HORMIGO AVALOS |
47 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:52:39 |
CDA LA ANTORCHA |
112 |
420 |
DAVID MELERO SÁNCHEZ |
48 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:52:39 |
CDA LA ANTORCHA |
113 |
421 |
RAMÓN MORANTE SERRANO |
52 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:52:40 |
CDA LA ANTORCHA |
114 |
418 |
JUAN ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ MARTIN |
49 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
06:52:40 |
CDA LA ANTORCHA |
115 |
6 |
GILLES ALBERTY HENRI |
8 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
06:53:41 |
ULTRAMICAL86 |
116 |
401 |
PATRICIA SANCHEZ PORTALES |
2 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
06:55:32 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
117 |
159 |
DAVID CAYETANO LOPEZ MELERO |
53 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:57:45 |
VEJER DE LA FRONTERA |
118 |
335 |
JUAN JESUS VERA LOBATO |
54 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:58:03 |
SIERRA CARBONERA |
119 |
311 |
JOAQUÍN JESÚS SUBIRES MÁRTIN |
55 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
06:58:06 |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL CXM |
120 |
216 |
EDUARDO MUÑOZ PADILLA |
50 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:00:54 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
121 |
143 |
ANTONIO ISERN FARGAS |
56 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:01:10 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
122 |
303 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ RUEDA |
57 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:02:10 |
TRAIL JARAPALOS |
123 |
256 |
PABLO PINO DEL RODRIGUEZ |
58 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:03:35 |
SOHAIL-LA SENDA |
124 |
251 |
JORGE PEREZ GUTIERREZ |
59 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:05:55 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
125 |
286 |
JUAN CARLOS RUIZ CABRERA |
9 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:06:09 |
CLUD SIERRA CARBONERA |
126 |
93 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ JURADO |
60 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:06:09 |
BICHOS TUNEES |
127 |
165 |
LUÍS LÓPEZ MORA |
61 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:06:52 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
128 |
253 |
JUAN MIGUEL PÉREZ GÓMEZ |
10 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:07:46 |
ATLETISMO RINCÓN DENTAL VELEZ |
129 |
40 |
JUAN CARLOS BERMEJO SANCHEZ |
62 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:08:04 |
CD TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
130 |
130 |
RUFINO JOSE GUZMAN MANZANARES |
63 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:08:40 |
CDSVEREITAS |
131 |
72 |
BERNARDO CORTÉS GARRIDO |
11 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:09:04 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
132 |
343 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO VIRUEL POSTIGO |
64 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:09:08 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
133 |
385 |
SILVIA MARFIL PIÑERO |
3 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
07:09:48 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
134 |
219 |
ROBERTO MUÑOZ FUENTES |
65 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:09:57 |
ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING |
135 |
210 |
JORGE MORALES CARO |
51 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:09:58 |
ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING |
136 |
372 |
JUAN CASTILLO CABALLERO |
12 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:10:00 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
137 |
120 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ LOPEZ |
13 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:10:01 |
C. D. CABRA RUNNING |
138 |
163 |
SERGIO LOPEZ GARCIA |
52 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:12:12 |
MÁLAGA |
139 |
266 |
DANIEL RIVAS MARTIN |
66 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:12:41 |
BENAHAVIS |
140 |
325 |
JOSE VALENZUELA MOLINA |
14 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:13:33 |
PULSO TRAIL |
141 |
207 |
DOMI MOLINA BONILLA |
67 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:13:57 |
CORDUBA TRAIL |
142 |
135 |
INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA |
5 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
07:15:08 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
143 |
315 |
ANTONIO TINEO PEÑA |
68 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:16:48 |
SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO |
144 |
131 |
SALVADOR GUZMÁN GUTIÉRREZ |
69 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:17:26 |
MAREA NARANJA |
145 |
274 |
MANUEL ROMAN CASTILLO |
15 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:17:26 |
SENDERISTA PRISMA |
146 |
206 |
ADRIAN MIRAS MONTOYA |
53 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:17:32 |
OLYMPIC CENTER MELILLA |
147 |
213 |
ALVARO MORATO GARCIA |
54 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:17:49 |
C.A.MONTELLLANO |
148 |
412 |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MORALES SERRANO |
70 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:18:54 |
ACEBUCHE |
149 |
413 |
JOSE DANIEL ROMERO GARCIA |
55 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:18:54 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
150 |
411 |
JOSE DANIEL MARTIN TIRADO |
71 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:18:54 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
151 |
410 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LEIVA ZEA |
16 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:18:55 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
152 |
205 |
DANIEL MIRANDA MARTINEZ |
72 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:19:04 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
153 |
187 |
DOMINGO JOSE MARTIN SANCHEZ |
17 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:20:52 |
SOHAIL LA SENDA |
154 |
190 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍN |
73 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:21:00 |
COÍN |
155 |
139 |
JOSE MANUEL HIDALGO ABADIA |
56 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:21:11 |
MARATON MARCHENA |
156 |
307 |
FRANCESCO SCOTI |
57 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:21:56 |
GRANADA |
157 |
276 |
ÁNGEL DANIEL ROMERA CABALLERO |
74 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:22:06 |
CADA VEREITAS |
158 |
290 |
ABEL MANUEL RUIZ VAZQUEZ |
58 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:22:06 |
C.D.S LOS VEREITAS |
159 |
16 |
ANTONIO ARANDA PEROGIL |
75 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:23:12 |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL CXM |
160 |
416 |
FELIPE PALOMARES MARTIN |
76 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:25:05 |
GRUPO DEL 17 |
161 |
346 |
JUAN JOSE ZEA ARAGON |
77 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:25:43 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
162 |
326 |
MANUEL VALERO GALLEGO |
78 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:26:07 |
CUMBRE 14 |
163 |
404 |
MARGARITA TORRES ALCAIDE |
4 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
07:27:04 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
164 |
342 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL VILLAR CASTRO |
79 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:27:05 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
165 |
191 |
JESÚS MARTÍN CUENCA |
80 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:28:12 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
166 |
186 |
PACO MARTIN MUÑOZ |
18 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:28:27 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
167 |
241 |
JAVIER PADRON RODRIGUEZ |
81 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:28:40 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
168 |
68 |
IVÁN CHACÓN VEGA |
59 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:28:50 |
BOX ON FIRE |
169 |
137 |
JUAN ANTONIO HEVILLA ENRIQUEZ |
60 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:32:45 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
170 |
63 |
JUAN CASTRO LOPEZ |
82 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:33:36 |
UTRERA |
171 |
119 |
JUAN GIL MALAGA |
83 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:33:57 |
C.A.MONTELLLANO |
172 |
228 |
PABLO ORDÓÑEZ VILLAR |
61 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:35:44 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
173 |
149 |
RAUL JIMENEZ DIAZ |
62 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:36:29 |
MARATON MARCHENA |
174 |
396 |
MARIA DOLORES POZO LAZARO |
6 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
07:37:55 |
CD ATLETAS DE ALMERIA |
175 |
322 |
MARIA JOSE TRUJILLO PEREZ |
5 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
07:38:06 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
176 |
402 |
BLANCA GEMA SILVA GARCÍA |
6 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
07:38:35 |
ATLETAS VETERANAS ALGECIRAS |
177 |
11 |
FRANCISCO AMORES TORRES |
63 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:38:52 |
TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
178 |
289 |
BEGOÑA RUIZ GONZALEZ |
7 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
07:39:50 |
C.D. SOBRE DOS RUEDAS |
179 |
141 |
CARLOS HUERTAS PARDO |
84 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:41:42 |
CD HISPATRAIL |
180 |
295 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO SANCHEZ AVILES |
85 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:42:11 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
181 |
102 |
EVA GAMEZ JIMENEZ |
8 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
07:42:11 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
182 |
124 |
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTIN |
64 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:43:08 |
MARATON MARCHENA |
183 |
239 |
RAFAEL PADILLA RUIZ |
19 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:45:27 |
C D AXARLON |
184 |
128 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA |
86 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:45:53 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
185 |
52 |
JOSE RAMON CAMPANARIO SANCHEZ |
65 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:45:57 |
C.A.MONTELLLANO |
186 |
95 |
JOSE ANTONIO FRIAS MOLINA |
20 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:47:15 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
187 |
169 |
SILVIA LORENTE ROMERO |
9 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
07:48:22 |
MÁLAGA |
188 |
222 |
JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO GUARDADO |
87 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:48:48 |
SIERRA SUR |
189 |
42 |
JUAN ANTONIO BLANCA ESCOBAR |
66 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:49:56 |
SEVILLA |
190 |
164 |
SERGIO LOPEZ LOPEZ |
88 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:50:57 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
191 |
281 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS ROVIRA PEÑA |
89 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:50:57 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
192 |
144 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JEREZ VIDAL |
90 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:50:58 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
193 |
331 |
ANA VEGAS ORTIZ |
7 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
07:52:24 |
C.D. HONDONERO |
194 |
217 |
ANTONIO LUIS MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ |
21 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:52:30 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
195 |
168 |
EUGENO LORENTE FERNANDEZ |
22 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:52:31 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
196 |
362 |
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ CORTES |
1 |
JUNIOR MASCULINO |
07:52:32 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
197 |
195 |
JOSE LUIS MARTIN-PRIETO MARQUEZ |
23 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:52:34 |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
198 |
15 |
CARLOS DIMAS ARANA RODRIGUEZ |
91 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:52:35 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
199 |
324 |
RAUL VALENCIA CORDOBA |
92 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:54:47 |
ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING |
200 |
278 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN ROMERO ESPÍNOLA |
93 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:54:55 |
RDF ÉCIJA TRAIL |
201 |
340 |
JOSE MARIA VILLALBA JIMENEZ DE LOS GALANES |
94 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:55:48 |
SOC. EXC DE MALAGA |
202 |
60 |
FRANCISCO JOSE CASSINI DE LA TORRE |
67 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:56:44 |
MÁLAGA |
203 |
294 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
24 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:57:12 |
MARATON MARCHENA |
204 |
45 |
LUIS MIGUEL BORREGO RAYA |
25 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
07:57:13 |
MARATON MARCHENA |
205 |
298 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ MUÑOZ |
68 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
07:57:43 |
CLUB ATLETISMO MONTELLANO |
206 |
100 |
JOSE ANDRES GAMBOA ANTIÑOLO |
95 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
07:58:36 |
C.D. BICHOS RUNNERS |
207 |
161 |
MIGUEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ |
26 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:00:03 |
GRUPO ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORTS |
208 |
118 |
JESUS GARVI CARMONA |
27 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:00:05 |
ALPINO BENALMÁDENA IRONTRIATH |
209 |
328 |
DAVID VALVERDE RETAMERO |
69 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:00:09 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
210 |
288 |
MARIANO RUIZ RODRÍGUEZ |
96 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:00:46 |
LOS MIRLOS VOLADORES BENALAURIA |
211 |
32 |
GUILLERMO BELLIDO PORCEL |
70 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:01:07 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
212 |
270 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
71 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:01:11 |
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA |
213 |
386 |
MARIA JUDIT MARTIN GONZALEZ |
10 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
08:01:40 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
214 |
109 |
FELIPE GARCIA IZQUIERDO |
97 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:03:57 |
PRIMEGUIS |
215 |
10 |
JAIME ALVAREZ GUZMÁN |
98 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:04:02 |
UTRERA |
216 |
280 |
JUANFRAN ROMERO CÓRDOBA |
72 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:04:16 |
MÁLAGA |
217 |
226 |
JUAN OCAÑA MOLINA |
73 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:04:18 |
ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING |
218 |
225 |
BARTO NOTARIO BERMUDO |
74 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:05:08 |
SERRABIKEMTB |
219 |
318 |
EDUARDO TORREJON PEREZ |
28 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:05:10 |
SERRABIKE |
220 |
65 |
FRANCISCO JOSE CEGARRA ROSA |
75 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:08:43 |
C.D.WERUN |
221 |
129 |
RONTARD GUY |
29 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:09:05 |
ULTRAMICAL 86 |
222 |
234 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ NUÑEZ |
30 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:09:06 |
DE MONTAÑA TORREMOLINOS |
223 |
398 |
FEDERICO SAEZ CAZORLA |
31 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:09:18 |
ATLETISMO MARACENA |
224 |
176 |
DAVID LUQUE AGUILAR |
99 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:09:41 |
CD JIMENA RUNNERS |
225 |
23 |
FRANCISCO BAEZA LOPEZ |
76 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:10:44 |
MÁLAGA |
226 |
9 |
JUAN ANTONIO ALGARIN GARCIA |
100 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:11:24 |
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA |
227 |
272 |
SALVADOR RODRÍGUEZ MONTERO |
77 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:11:32 |
PIZARRA |
228 |
236 |
JESÚS PACHA BRIONES |
101 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:12:53 |
CORREDORES CON MIGA |
229 |
194 |
ISMAEL MARTÍN-LORENTE RIVERA |
102 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:13:56 |
CAPITÁN AMÉRICA |
230 |
277 |
DANIEL ROMERO MESA |
103 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:14:14 |
MARATON MARCHENA |
231 |
433 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOTO GARCIA |
78 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:14:30 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
232 |
431 |
FELIPE BUENO RAYA |
104 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:14:30 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
233 |
432 |
MARIA VICTORIA HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
11 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
08:14:30 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
234 |
430 |
NACHO BREA MORENO |
105 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:14:30 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
235 |
123 |
ANDRES LUIS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
106 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:15:01 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
236 |
267 |
ZENA ROBINSON |
12 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
08:15:11 |
CD SOHAIL LA SENDA |
237 |
224 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER NIETO LUCAS |
79 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:15:34 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
238 |
221 |
DANIEL MUÑOZ FIGUEROA |
107 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:15:34 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
239 |
299 |
EZEQUIEL SANCHEZ PEDROSA |
80 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:15:34 |
C.A. MONTELLANO |
240 |
115 |
MIGUEL GARCÍA ZAMBRANA |
108 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:15:36 |
MÁLAGA |
241 |
171 |
ANTONIO LOZANO LOPEZ |
109 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:15:50 |
TROTIMOCHISTAS |
242 |
265 |
ISAAC RIOS REYES |
110 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:16:15 |
CD TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA |
243 |
71 |
ANTONIO JAVIER CORDERO LUQUE |
81 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:16:29 |
PIZARRAVENTURA |
244 |
34 |
JOSE BENITEZ RAMIREZ |
111 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:16:51 |
CDC SERRABIKE MTB |
245 |
244 |
FERNANDO PAREJO BARBA |
112 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:16:54 |
CDC SERRABIKE MTB |
246 |
308 |
ALICIA SHELLEY |
8 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
08:16:55 |
SOBRE DOS RUEDAS BIKES |
247 |
199 |
JUAN ANTONIO MELERO PADILLA |
113 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:16:56 |
SOBRE DOS RUEDAS BIKES |
248 |
75 |
JOSE LUIS CUELLAR QUEVEDO |
114 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:16:57 |
SEVILLA |
249 |
116 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA CABAS |
82 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:17:00 |
LA LÍNEA |
250 |
99 |
ADA PILAR GALVAN PINO |
13 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
08:19:33 |
TRAZACAMIMOS |
251 |
174 |
JOSE MARIA LUPION GONZALEZ |
115 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:19:45 |
RUIROJO |
252 |
258 |
PACO POZO PÉREZ |
116 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:20:41 |
TRIAWORLD |
253 |
254 |
VICENTE JOSÉ PÉREZ ZARAGOZA |
117 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:22:09 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
254 |
28 |
DÉBORA BARRIOS ROMERO |
9 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
08:22:42 |
SAN PEDRO DE ALCÁNTARA |
255 |
201 |
ALFREDO MENGERT MAHANAN |
118 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:23:48 |
TRAIL RUNNING MELILLA |
256 |
112 |
LEO GARCÍA CANELA |
119 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:23:49 |
OLYMPIC CENTER |
257 |
24 |
ANGEL JESUS BAREA BENITEZ |
83 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:24:11 |
C.T.BAHIA DE MALAGA |
258 |
56 |
ÁLVARO CAÑETE GÁLVEZ |
120 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:24:39 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
259 |
304 |
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ SOTO |
121 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:26:12 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA TORREMOLINOS |
260 |
208 |
GUMERSINDO MONGE GONZÁLEZ |
84 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:27:07 |
UTRERA |
261 |
196 |
JESÚS MARTOS ACEDO |
122 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:29:07 |
C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE |
262 |
61 |
JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO PORTILLO |
123 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:29:08 |
MÁLAGA |
263 |
218 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ PORTALES |
32 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:30:54 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
264 |
132 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL HERMOSO FERNÁNDEZ |
33 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:30:54 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
265 |
348 |
DOLORES PEREZ MOLERO |
0 |
|
08:30:54 |
|
266 |
188 |
SERGIO MARTIN VARGAS |
85 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:31:12 |
MIJAS |
267 |
54 |
IGNACIO CAMPOS BLANCO |
124 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:31:32 |
CHILCHES |
268 |
312 |
FRANCISCO SUVIRES COLORADO |
34 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:34:07 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
269 |
212 |
MAY MORALES RUIZ |
14 |
VETERANA FEMENINO |
08:39:02 |
ATLETISMO RINCÓN DENTAL VELEZ |
270 |
78 |
JOSE DE LA TORRE MONTIEL |
86 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:39:15 |
MÁLAGA |
271 |
378 |
MARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ COBOS |
2 |
MASTER FEMENINO |
08:40:34 |
CUEVA DE NERJA-UMA |
272 |
261 |
JORGE RAMALLO CRUZ |
125 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:40:48 |
PRIMEGUIS |
273 |
88 |
NATIVIDAD FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA |
3 |
MASTER FEMENINO |
08:41:27 |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
274 |
35 |
JUAN FCO. BENITEZ ALMAZO |
87 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:41:54 |
MÁLAGA |
275 |
214 |
JOSÉ A. MORICHE DELGADO |
126 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:43:37 |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL CXM |
276 |
84 |
FÉLIX DÍAZ GIRÁLDEZ |
88 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:46:56 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
277 |
238 |
ALVARO PACHECO CANSINO |
89 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:47:03 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
278 |
268 |
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ NAJARRO |
127 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:48:30 |
TRIATLÓN RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA TUK TUK NOODLES |
279 |
96 |
PEDRO GAJETE URBANO |
90 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:54:08 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
280 |
320 |
JAVIER TRUJILLO CATEDRA |
91 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:54:09 |
CD SIERRA CARBONERA |
281 |
367 |
RAFAEL CABRERA AGUILERA |
35 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:54:18 |
MÁLAGA |
282 |
381 |
MIGUEL FLORIDO LOPEZ |
36 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:54:18 |
MÁLAGA |
283 |
339 |
JOSÉ ENRIQUE VILLA MORENO |
128 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:54:46 |
MÁLAGA |
284 |
259 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL QUILES PARDO |
37 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:55:12 |
CLUB ESCALADA MARBELLA |
285 |
310 |
LOUISE SOUTHWELL |
10 |
SENIOR FEMENINO |
08:55:16 |
TRAZACAMIMOS |
286 |
250 |
DAMIAN PERETTI |
92 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
08:56:00 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
287 |
114 |
JUAN DIEGO GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
129 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:56:05 |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
288 |
215 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOYANO MARTÍNEZ |
130 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
08:58:56 |
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA TIÑOSA |
289 |
203 |
RAFAEL MESA CORCHADO |
38 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
08:59:02 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
290 |
255 |
ANTONIO PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
131 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
09:07:06 |
TRAZACAMINOS |
291 |
247 |
GUILLERMO PEDREIRA GONZALEZ |
132 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
09:07:38 |
UMAX TRAIL |
292 |
240 |
RICARDO PADILLA HIDALGO |
39 |
MASTER MASCULINO |
09:07:38 |
PRIEGO DE CÓRDOBA |
293 |
2 |
JACOBO AGUILERA MOLINA |
93 |
SENIOR MASCULINO |
09:12:07 |
C.C.R. |
294 |
282 |
SEBASTIAN RUBIO RIZZO |
133 |
VETERANO MASCULINO |
09:12:53 |
BICHOS RUNNERS |