1 |
5074 |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ HUESO |
1 |
|
00:16:48 |
LOS CRACK DEL BBVA |
2 |
4784 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GONZALEZ |
2 |
|
00:16:59 |
|
3 |
3135 |
CRISTIAN MONTILLA PEREZ |
3 |
|
00:17:00 |
FCC LIMPIA |
4 |
4872 |
SAMUEL ALEMAN SANTANA |
4 |
|
00:17:10 |
|
5 |
5072 |
DAVID MONTESDEOCA GUTIERREZ |
5 |
|
00:17:15 |
LOS CRACK DEL BBVA |
6 |
3612 |
ANTONIO ARCE FRANCO |
6 |
|
00:17:34 |
LA SALLE CANARIAS |
7 |
2419 |
ALEJANDRO VERA FLORES |
7 |
|
00:17:37 |
BRICOMART ACONDICIONAMIENTO |
8 |
3455 |
ISAI SOSA PEREZ |
8 |
|
00:17:49 |
H10 HOTELS-10 |
9 |
2385 |
DANIEL ESPINO CAZORLA |
9 |
|
00:17:54 |
BEATTRAINING WITHOUT PATRI |
10 |
4860 |
RAFAEL MATOS PENATE |
10 |
|
00:17:59 |
|
11 |
3067 |
NESTOR CABRERA MIRANDA |
11 |
|
00:18:06 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 3 |
12 |
2391 |
ALEJANDRO CARRILLO DE LEON |
12 |
|
00:18:07 |
BEATTRAINING SUB-21 |
13 |
5073 |
ALVARO SANTANA PERERA |
13 |
|
00:18:16 |
LOS CRACK DEL BBVA |
14 |
4700 |
ANGEL BAENA GARCIA |
14 |
|
00:18:26 |
|
15 |
3007 |
BERNABE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO |
15 |
|
00:18:32 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI2 |
16 |
4862 |
TOMAS OJEDA PADRON |
16 |
|
00:18:34 |
|
17 |
5087 |
ADAY LUIS GARCIA SANTANA |
17 |
|
00:18:35 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 I |
18 |
2321 |
SERGIO SILOT |
18 |
|
00:18:39 |
SANTANDER10 |
19 |
5268 |
DANEIDA LOPEZ |
1 |
|
00:18:39 |
LAS INDOMABLES |
20 |
4720 |
ARIDANE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
19 |
|
00:18:40 |
|
21 |
2555 |
JUAN JOSE SOSA MARTIN |
20 |
|
00:18:40 |
CABILDO 6 |
22 |
3008 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ GONZALEZ |
21 |
|
00:18:42 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI2 |
23 |
3841 |
AZOYE CRUZ TRUJILLO |
22 |
|
00:18:50 |
|
24 |
2392 |
DARIO TEJERA HERNANDEZ |
23 |
|
00:18:51 |
BEATTRAINING SUB-21 |
25 |
5088 |
ISIDRO GARCIA SANTANA |
24 |
|
00:18:55 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 I |
26 |
4206 |
AYOZE JESUS SANCHEZ PEREZ |
25 |
|
00:18:56 |
PRIUS HYBRID |
27 |
2033 |
RAUL ALHAMBRA ZARCO |
26 |
|
00:19:06 |
AENA AEROPUERTO DE GRAN CANARIA |
28 |
4152 |
OSCAR HERNANDEZ VEGA |
27 |
|
00:19:08 |
HERMANOS VEGA |
29 |
5204 |
HECTOR QUINTANA OJEDA |
28 |
|
00:19:11 |
ICP CANARIAS 02 |
30 |
6128 |
JOSE ALFONSO GONZALEZ PEREZ |
29 |
|
00:19:15 |
|
31 |
3989 |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ ESTUPINAN |
30 |
|
00:19:20 |
REPARTO MAILBOX |
32 |
2754 |
GABRIEL ARENCIBIA AGUIAR |
31 |
|
00:19:23 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG KINDER |
33 |
4053 |
JESUS ALONSO ALMARAZ |
32 |
|
00:19:23 |
LOS ADELANTADOS |
34 |
5182 |
AYTHAMI DE JESUS LOPEZ ESPINO |
33 |
|
00:19:28 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 3 |
35 |
2388 |
EDUARDO GARCIA YEDRA |
34 |
|
00:19:30 |
BEATTRAINING SUB-21 |
36 |
3557 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ ARPA |
35 |
|
00:19:30 |
JUCARNE |
37 |
2393 |
RAUL FERNANDEZ RUIZ |
36 |
|
00:19:31 |
BEATTRAINING SUB-21 |
38 |
3559 |
EMBOIRIK MOHAMED SALEM |
37 |
|
00:19:32 |
JUCARNE 2 |
39 |
5232 |
HECTOR RIVERO SANTANA |
38 |
|
00:19:34 |
JTI #BETTERTOGETHER |
40 |
4934 |
SALVADOR BORJA ALEMAN SOSA |
39 |
|
00:19:47 |
|
41 |
2702 |
ANGEL GALLEGO FERRER |
40 |
|
00:19:52 |
COFARCA 33 |
42 |
2353 |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ RAMOS |
41 |
|
00:19:54 |
SANTANDER 26 |
43 |
4778 |
ADRIAN ALEMAN GARCIA |
42 |
|
00:19:56 |
|
44 |
2377 |
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
43 |
|
00:19:58 |
BEATTRAINING WITH CARLOS |
45 |
2384 |
AITOR PEREZ VEGA |
44 |
|
00:19:58 |
BEATTRAINING WITHOUT PATRI |
46 |
3988 |
JUAN ADRIAN MORALES GONZALEZ |
45 |
|
00:20:00 |
REPARTO MAILBOX |
47 |
5090 |
ALBA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
|
00:20:01 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 II |
48 |
5089 |
JESUS RODRIGUEZ ULECIA |
46 |
|
00:20:03 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 II |
49 |
4958 |
SEBASTIAN JUAN SANTANA SANTANA |
47 |
|
00:20:03 |
|
50 |
2389 |
JOSE MANUEL ROMERO CARMONA |
48 |
|
00:20:08 |
BEATTRAINING WITH JONY |
51 |
4403 |
IVAN SANCHEZ NARANJO |
49 |
|
00:20:09 |
|
52 |
4827 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO SANTANA SANTANA |
50 |
|
00:20:10 |
|
53 |
2653 |
SERGIO QUINTANILLA DIOS |
51 |
|
00:20:11 |
CLARET LPA |
54 |
2753 |
ALBERTO GONZALEZ LOPEZ |
52 |
|
00:20:14 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG KINDER |
55 |
5399 |
ULISES MORENO CASTELLANO |
53 |
|
00:20:16 |
|
56 |
2420 |
ANIBAL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
54 |
|
00:20:20 |
BRICOMART ACONDICIONAMIENTO |
57 |
4674 |
BENTEJUI SUAREZ SEGURA |
55 |
|
00:20:20 |
|
58 |
2714 |
ADRIAN SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
56 |
|
00:20:21 |
COFARCA 5 |
59 |
6127 |
DESIRE GARCIA CUELLAR |
3 |
|
00:20:21 |
|
60 |
2152 |
BORJA DANIEL SANTANA MONTESDEOCA |
57 |
|
00:20:23 |
EQUIPO MILLER |
61 |
3095 |
IGNACIO MATEO REYES |
58 |
|
00:20:23 |
EVECAN SPORT 2 |
62 |
2700 |
ANTONIO DENIZ REY |
59 |
|
00:20:26 |
COFARCA 43 |
63 |
3457 |
GUNNAR WINKLER |
60 |
|
00:20:28 |
H10 HOTELS-11 |
64 |
3404 |
RAMON ROMERO |
61 |
|
00:20:30 |
SUPERDUAS |
65 |
3459 |
MANUEL CARRILLO GUILLEN |
62 |
|
00:20:30 |
H10 HOTELS-11 |
66 |
2306 |
RUBEN DOMINGUEZ VIERA |
63 |
|
00:20:33 |
AYTO. TEROR-2 |
67 |
2646 |
JOEL GARCIA PEREZ |
64 |
|
00:20:33 |
CIVITAS 2 |
68 |
3615 |
ALEJANDRO ARTURO GUILLEN PERERA |
65 |
|
00:20:38 |
LA SALLE CANARIAS |
69 |
3613 |
JOSE ALBERTO FRANCISCO ORAMAS |
66 |
|
00:20:39 |
LA SALLE CANARIAS |
70 |
2363 |
ALEXIS SOTO MORENO |
67 |
|
00:20:41 |
SANTANDER 21 |
71 |
2444 |
MANUEL PEREZ JIMENEZ |
68 |
|
00:20:43 |
CABILDO 6 |
72 |
2446 |
MONICA REYES NAVARRO |
4 |
|
00:20:45 |
CABILDO 6 |
73 |
2193 |
JOSE JUAN GARCIA SANTANA |
69 |
|
00:20:46 |
GALDAR |
74 |
4190 |
GONZALO QUINTANA RODRIGUEZ |
70 |
|
00:20:46 |
TIRMA ZERO |
75 |
3456 |
YASMINA CASTROCHACON |
5 |
|
00:20:55 |
H10 HOTELS-10 |
76 |
3860 |
PABLO NARANJO GIL |
71 |
|
00:20:56 |
REVOLI @LIFE |
77 |
4207 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SILVA |
72 |
|
00:20:56 |
PRIUS HYBRID |
78 |
3861 |
ALEXIS SANTANA CABRERA |
73 |
|
00:20:56 |
REVOLI @LIFE |
79 |
2412 |
ECHEDEY AURELIO DOMINGUEZ CABRERA |
74 |
|
00:20:57 |
BRICOMART ACABADO |
80 |
3418 |
ALBERTO PENA ALONSO |
75 |
|
00:20:59 |
HERMANOS TITO 1 |
81 |
2146 |
CLAUDIO YERAY RODRIGUEZ ALONSO |
76 |
|
00:21:03 |
MUNCHITOS SENSACIONES |
82 |
2703 |
LUCIA VALIDO GUTIERREZ |
6 |
|
00:21:07 |
COFARCA 33 |
83 |
2052 |
JAVIER MONAGAS DOMINGUEZ |
77 |
|
00:21:07 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS3 |
84 |
4780 |
LEIRE MARTINEZ VELAYOS |
7 |
|
00:21:08 |
|
85 |
4293 |
JAVIER HENRIQUE GONZALEZ |
78 |
|
00:21:10 |
LOS BORDELESAS |
86 |
4292 |
JOSE MANUEL PULIDO SANTANA |
79 |
|
00:21:10 |
LOS BORDELESAS |
87 |
5387 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO |
80 |
|
00:21:11 |
|
88 |
3259 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ DORTA |
81 |
|
00:21:12 |
GALACO 9 |
89 |
3614 |
JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS |
82 |
|
00:21:12 |
LA SALLE CANARIAS |
90 |
5414 |
ISRAEL CABRERA ALONSO |
83 |
|
00:21:16 |
|
91 |
2029 |
GERONIMO LAVILLA |
84 |
|
00:21:17 |
ACTIVATRAINING 5K |
92 |
2380 |
CARMEN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
8 |
|
00:21:17 |
BEATTRAINING WITH CARLOS |
93 |
3234 |
SERGIO PEREZ ALZOLA |
85 |
|
00:21:18 |
LOS MANIMANUE |
94 |
2379 |
JESUS MANUEL CUETO DIEZ |
86 |
|
00:21:22 |
BEATTRAINING WITH CARLOS |
95 |
3009 |
GEMA DEL VALLE DE LEMA |
9 |
|
00:21:29 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI2 |
96 |
4498 |
JHIME RUIZ AGUILERA |
10 |
|
00:21:29 |
|
97 |
3921 |
RAYCO MORAN |
87 |
|
00:21:31 |
PLOCAN-1 |
98 |
5195 |
AARON GONZALEZ ALONSO |
88 |
|
00:21:32 |
HIDROSER |
99 |
3401 |
JAVIER MARRERO |
89 |
|
00:21:33 |
NANJACA |
100 |
2202 |
ADRIAN OJEDA VALIDO |
90 |
|
00:21:34 |
MECANICA C |
101 |
3853 |
ANGEL ESMORIS CASTINEIRAS |
91 |
|
00:21:34 |
ESTO ESTA RICO |
102 |
2666 |
ALFREDO SEQUEIRA GONZALEZ |
92 |
|
00:21:36 |
CLARET GC |
103 |
4165 |
JOSE CUPEIRO PEREZ |
93 |
|
00:21:36 |
TIRMA AMBROSIA |
104 |
2895 |
ADRIAN LEON SOCAS |
94 |
|
00:21:37 |
COFARCA 17 |
105 |
4237 |
ANTONI GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
95 |
|
00:21:37 |
URBASER 6 |
106 |
3230 |
ACAYMO CASTRO SANTANA |
96 |
|
00:21:38 |
LOS CARACOLES |
107 |
4203 |
ASAEL SARMIENTO GARCIA |
97 |
|
00:21:38 |
YARIS Y20 EDICION LIMITADA |
108 |
5163 |
CARLOS MOLINA |
98 |
|
00:21:41 |
THE DELOITTE MACHINES |
109 |
2034 |
HECTOR DEL TORO MONZON |
99 |
|
00:21:42 |
AENA AEROPUERTO DE GRAN CANARIA |
110 |
3094 |
ALBY CABRERA LORENZO |
100 |
|
00:21:43 |
EVECAN SPORT 2 |
111 |
5365 |
JOSE DARIAS OROZCO |
101 |
|
00:21:43 |
GLORIA 7 |
112 |
4175 |
LUIS MERINO ACLE |
102 |
|
00:21:43 |
TIRMA GUAYABA |
113 |
3139 |
DOMINGO RAFAEL BORDON LOPEZ |
103 |
|
00:21:44 |
FCC JUNTOS |
114 |
2390 |
JONATAN HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ |
104 |
|
00:21:45 |
BEATTRAINING WITH JONY |
115 |
2381 |
CLAUDIO SANTANA ACOSTA |
105 |
|
00:21:45 |
BEATTRAINING WITH ENTRERRUNERS |
116 |
4066 |
FRANCISCO SOSA TAVIO |
106 |
|
00:21:45 |
SGP S.L FRAN-EDU-ALE-SULI |
117 |
2892 |
RUBEN AARON BARRIOS VIERA |
107 |
|
00:21:46 |
COFARCA 16 |
118 |
3458 |
CARMELO SUAREZ GONZALEZ |
108 |
|
00:21:47 |
H10 HOTELS-11 |
119 |
2198 |
LORENZO OJEDA DELGADO |
109 |
|
00:21:47 |
ELECTRICA C |
120 |
4463 |
MANUEL SANTANA HERNANDEZ |
110 |
|
00:21:47 |
|
121 |
2983 |
RAUL PEREZ SOCORRO |
111 |
|
00:21:48 |
NACIONES UNIDAS |
122 |
4519 |
JUAN FELIPE DEL PINO GARCIA |
112 |
|
00:21:48 |
|
123 |
3019 |
LEONARDO MORAN MARTIN |
113 |
|
00:21:49 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI M |
124 |
6130 |
JUAN PEDRO JEREZ DE LA ROSA |
114 |
|
00:21:49 |
|
125 |
4914 |
ALEJANDRO SUAREZ GONZALEZ |
115 |
|
00:21:49 |
|
126 |
3138 |
CARMELO NARANJO CAZORLA |
116 |
|
00:21:49 |
FCC TE CUIDA |
127 |
2647 |
TANIA MONTESDEOCA COSTA |
11 |
|
00:21:51 |
CIVITAS 2 |
128 |
4188 |
ALEJANDRO RIVERO SANTANA |
117 |
|
00:21:52 |
TIRMA ZERO |
129 |
4160 |
ELIAS VERONA GARCIA |
118 |
|
00:21:52 |
TIRMA CHOCOGALLETA |
130 |
3656 |
TANAUSU SUAREZ BERMUDEZ |
119 |
|
00:21:53 |
LINK RUNNER 5K1.0 |
131 |
3018 |
JAVIER SANTANA AFONSO |
120 |
|
00:21:57 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI M |
132 |
2337 |
EVA MARIA ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ |
12 |
|
00:21:58 |
SANTANDER 20 |
133 |
2434 |
LUIS DELPINO SANCHEZ |
121 |
|
00:21:59 |
CABILDO 5 |
134 |
4052 |
MOISES YANES LEANDRO |
122 |
|
00:22:00 |
LOS ADELANTADOS |
135 |
4217 |
JORGE CARRETERO SANTANA |
123 |
|
00:22:01 |
YARIS HYBRID |
136 |
5430 |
JUANJO ARTILES |
124 |
|
00:22:02 |
|
137 |
4075 |
SANTIAGO TRUJILLO ARRAIZ |
125 |
|
00:22:03 |
SGP S.L LAS PALMAS |
138 |
2051 |
EMILIO SANCHEZ CURBELO |
126 |
|
00:22:06 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS3 |
139 |
2776 |
YAUDIEL BETANCOR ARANA |
127 |
|
00:22:06 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 1 |
140 |
2378 |
CARLOS AGENO ALEMAN |
128 |
|
00:22:09 |
BEATTRAINING WITH CARLOS |
141 |
6021 |
ELBA ROMERO PAIZ |
13 |
|
00:22:10 |
|
142 |
5454 |
YAUCI NOBLE LOPEZ |
129 |
|
00:22:10 |
IMPULSATE |
143 |
4291 |
DANIEL CORUJO CAPOTE |
130 |
|
00:22:12 |
LOS BORDELESAS |
144 |
4054 |
ADOLFO MESA QUEVEDO |
131 |
|
00:22:15 |
LOS ADELANTADOS |
145 |
2650 |
AGONEY ACOSTA LORENZO |
132 |
|
00:22:17 |
CLARET LAS PALMAS |
146 |
4783 |
IVAN TARDON MALDONADO |
133 |
|
00:22:19 |
|
147 |
3014 |
LOIDA DEL DIEGO GONZALEZ |
14 |
|
00:22:20 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI4 |
148 |
3672 |
VICENTE PEREZ GARCIA |
134 |
|
00:22:20 |
LUMINOSOS IMAGEN, S.L. |
149 |
2774 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUAREZ |
135 |
|
00:22:22 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 1 |
150 |
4208 |
GUSTAVO GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
136 |
|
00:22:23 |
PRIUS HYBRID |
151 |
3461 |
JOSE ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ PENA |
137 |
|
00:22:23 |
H10 HOTELS-12 |
152 |
3980 |
ANGEL VILLEN SUAREZ |
138 |
|
00:22:27 |
RED ELECTRICA EXCUSAS |
153 |
3851 |
CARLOS ALI |
139 |
|
00:22:27 |
ESTO ESTA RICO |
154 |
4899 |
SAMUEL DYLAN MEDINA CUBAS |
140 |
|
00:22:30 |
|
155 |
4070 |
RAUL QUINTANA MARTEL |
141 |
|
00:22:30 |
SGP S.L JAVI-JUANJO-RAUL-TONI |
156 |
5117 |
RONALD RAMIREZ ALEMAN |
142 |
|
00:22:30 |
ILUSION CANARIAS7 |
157 |
3852 |
FRANCISCO VEGA ARTILES |
143 |
|
00:22:30 |
ESTO ESTA RICO |
158 |
2416 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BUSTAMANTE RAMOS |
144 |
|
00:22:31 |
BRICOMART CAJAS/RECEPCION |
159 |
5409 |
ANDRES SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
145 |
|
00:22:31 |
|
160 |
5152 |
BERNARDO ALONSO SANTANA |
146 |
|
00:22:37 |
COMERCIAL JUPAMA, S.A. |
161 |
3054 |
JUAN AFONSO MIRANDA |
147 |
|
00:22:40 |
EMALSA LAS BRUJAS RUNNERS |
162 |
3297 |
ALVARO LARA DELGADO |
148 |
|
00:22:41 |
LOS SABANDENOS |
163 |
3981 |
ALBERTO ALVAREZ FEREZ |
149 |
|
00:22:41 |
RED ELECTRICA EXCUSAS |
164 |
4254 |
HACIT ARTILES TRUJILLO |
150 |
|
00:22:44 |
URBASER 6 |
165 |
5502 |
CARLOTA MATOS CABRERA |
15 |
|
00:22:45 |
CAJAMAR TENERIFE |
166 |
4170 |
RUYMAN JIMENEZ SANTANA |
151 |
|
00:22:46 |
TIRMA 85% |
167 |
4340 |
JUANILLO GARCIA INZA |
152 |
|
00:22:50 |
|
168 |
2721 |
ERNESTO SANTANA SANTANA |
153 |
|
00:22:51 |
COFARCA9 |
169 |
2345 |
JUAN RAFAEL PENA MEDINA |
154 |
|
00:22:54 |
SANTANDER 24 |
170 |
2562 |
ENRIQUE SUAREZ BARRERA |
155 |
|
00:22:56 |
CANON |
171 |
4521 |
JONATAN ECHEDEY SANTANA TALAVERA |
156 |
|
00:22:58 |
|
172 |
4830 |
RAUL YANEZ GUTIERREZ |
157 |
|
00:23:00 |
|
173 |
5231 |
CLAUDIO MARTINEZ DAVILA |
158 |
|
00:23:01 |
JTI #BETTERTOGETHER |
174 |
2091 |
ABIAN SOSA GONZALEZ |
159 |
|
00:23:02 |
AAB EQUIPO 2 |
175 |
4873 |
JONATHAN RAMOS MEDEROS |
160 |
|
00:23:02 |
|
176 |
4019 |
ELISA MORETTI MORETTI |
16 |
|
00:23:02 |
ZORROS DEL SERENITY |
177 |
2986 |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ NAVARRO |
161 |
|
00:23:02 |
EDATARUNNERS 7 |
178 |
6129 |
YOLANDA INFANTE CASTILLO |
17 |
|
00:23:08 |
|
179 |
4307 |
ADRIEL MENDEZ ACOSTA |
162 |
|
00:23:10 |
LOS FUTURA MIL |
180 |
2192 |
NORBERTO SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ |
163 |
|
00:23:10 |
GALDAR |
181 |
5014 |
ADAN VAZQUEZ SUAREZ |
164 |
|
00:23:12 |
|
182 |
5012 |
JORGE F GONZALEZ |
165 |
|
00:23:12 |
|
183 |
2784 |
RAUL TEJERA SUAREZ |
166 |
|
00:23:14 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5 |
184 |
2264 |
LETICIA CALCINES PEREZ |
18 |
|
00:23:14 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5KM IL |
185 |
2645 |
ADAY MATEO HERNANDEZ |
167 |
|
00:23:15 |
CIVITAS 2 |
186 |
2722 |
KEVIN MORALES SUAREZ |
168 |
|
00:23:15 |
COFARCA9 |
187 |
2648 |
LEANDRO VELEZ DENIZ |
169 |
|
00:23:15 |
CIVITAS 2 |
188 |
2144 |
JAIME LOZANO CILLERO |
170 |
|
00:23:16 |
BOCABITS |
189 |
4298 |
CARMELO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
171 |
|
00:23:17 |
LOS BREMER |
190 |
3979 |
ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ |
172 |
|
00:23:17 |
RED ELECTRICA EXCUSAS |
191 |
4295 |
JESUS CHIL VIERA |
173 |
|
00:23:18 |
LOS BREMER |
192 |
4294 |
RAUL VEGA VIERA |
174 |
|
00:23:21 |
LOS BORDELESAS |
193 |
4300 |
CESAR SANCHEZ SANTANA |
175 |
|
00:23:22 |
LOS MULTIPRODUCTO |
194 |
2669 |
ELIAS BARRIOS QUINTANA |
176 |
|
00:23:25 |
EQUIPO CLINICA DE FISIOTERAPIA Y AUDIOLOGIA CIUDAD ALTA |
195 |
3822 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ DAZA |
177 |
|
00:23:27 |
MULTIOPTICAS 7 |
196 |
5020 |
CARLOS RAMIREZ AFONSO |
178 |
|
00:23:28 |
|
197 |
5359 |
FRANCISCO AARON GONZALEZ SUAREZ |
179 |
|
00:23:31 |
GLORIA 5 |
198 |
3063 |
JOSE MARIA SUAREZ ESPINO |
180 |
|
00:23:33 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 2 |
199 |
3862 |
SEBASTIAN ESTEVEZ GARCIA |
181 |
|
00:23:35 |
REVOLI @LIFE |
200 |
3407 |
OLIVER ARTILES NARANJO |
182 |
|
00:23:37 |
GRUPO VALORA-FATIGUEROS |
201 |
5091 |
ALEJANDRO CABALLERO DENIZ |
183 |
|
00:23:37 |
A TOPE CANARIAS7 I |
202 |
3673 |
ALEJANDRO NARANJO HENRIQUEZ |
184 |
|
00:23:38 |
LUMINOSOS IMAGEN, S.L. |
203 |
5320 |
DOMINGO MEJIAS LOPEZ |
185 |
|
00:23:39 |
PRINCESS HOTELS |
204 |
2786 |
MARIA YOVANA HERRERA HERNANDEZ |
19 |
|
00:23:39 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6 |
205 |
2787 |
MARIA YVETTE BETHENCOURT ALAMO |
20 |
|
00:23:39 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6 |
206 |
2561 |
CRISTOBAL RIOS OLIVARES |
186 |
|
00:23:39 |
CANON |
207 |
4231 |
ACAYMO SANTANA SANTANA |
187 |
|
00:23:39 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS1 |
208 |
2773 |
JUAN CARLOS CORDONES TELENCHANA |
188 |
|
00:23:40 |
COGALPA |
209 |
3616 |
ALEJANDRO JOSE PALAREA MARTIN |
189 |
|
00:23:42 |
LA SALLE CANARIAS II |
210 |
4772 |
JORGE ROSAS CABRERA |
190 |
|
00:23:43 |
|
211 |
3415 |
MARCOS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
191 |
|
00:23:43 |
HERMANOS TITO 1 |
212 |
4051 |
OLMO HOMERO CALVO |
192 |
|
00:23:44 |
LOS ADELANTADOS |
213 |
2267 |
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ |
193 |
|
00:23:45 |
JMAT TROTADORES |
214 |
5520 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GUERRA LËPEZ |
194 |
|
00:23:45 |
|
215 |
2268 |
ALEJANDRO JESUS ARMAS GONZALEZ |
195 |
|
00:23:45 |
JMAT TROTADORES |
216 |
4127 |
MIGUEL DELGADO CARRASQUEL |
196 |
|
00:23:47 |
SISCOCAN 14 |
217 |
2976 |
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTANA MEDINA |
197 |
|
00:23:47 |
DULCERIA NUBLO PALMERAS DE CHOCOLATE |
218 |
2975 |
JOSE ADAY SANCHEZ SOSA |
198 |
|
00:23:47 |
DULCERIA NUBLO PALMERAS DE CHOCOLATE |
219 |
5319 |
HUMBERTO MORENO HERNADEZ |
199 |
|
00:23:49 |
PRINCESS HOTELS |
220 |
4994 |
ANGEL GASCON PEREIRA |
200 |
|
00:23:50 |
|
221 |
2877 |
DIEGO CANO MOYA |
201 |
|
00:23:50 |
COFARCA 22 |
222 |
2765 |
SANTIAGO SOSA |
202 |
|
00:23:54 |
BALMES |
223 |
2924 |
JUAN FERNANDO MORAGAS ELEJABEITIA |
203 |
|
00:23:54 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 1 |
224 |
4478 |
JOSE CARMELO CASTELLANO GIL |
204 |
|
00:23:55 |
|
225 |
4189 |
PEDRO PAULY VIERA |
205 |
|
00:23:57 |
TIRMA ZERO |
226 |
4517 |
EMILIO JOSE HERNANDEZ BARRETO |
206 |
|
00:23:59 |
|
227 |
3419 |
JAIME GUTIERREZ GARCIA |
207 |
|
00:24:00 |
HERMANOS TITO 1 |
228 |
3855 |
LAURA RAMIREZ SUAREZ |
21 |
|
00:24:00 |
NI GUCCI NI PRADA |
229 |
3657 |
MARIO ACOSTA SUAREZ |
208 |
|
00:24:00 |
LINK RUNNER 5K1.0 |
230 |
4445 |
JACOBO SANTANA SANTANA |
209 |
|
00:24:00 |
|
231 |
3685 |
YERAY GOMEZ |
210 |
|
00:24:02 |
NOTHINGAM PRISA |
232 |
3540 |
JOSE LUIS MONTALVO CUBERO |
211 |
|
00:24:04 |
IPROCEL 2 |
233 |
5342 |
JULEN IBARZABAL GARCIA |
212 |
|
00:24:04 |
TALLERES SANPER SL |
234 |
3263 |
BENITO TROYA HENRIQUEZ |
213 |
|
00:24:06 |
GALACO 10 |
235 |
4890 |
CARINA BERSTAD |
22 |
|
00:24:10 |
|
236 |
5184 |
MIGUEL MARTEL MARTEL |
214 |
|
00:24:11 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 3 |
237 |
2127 |
MANUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ KASPER |
215 |
|
00:24:14 |
AVC TEAM |
238 |
3916 |
OMAR GRACIA FARIAS |
216 |
|
00:24:14 |
ORVECAME 5K - M4 |
239 |
3838 |
ARGIMIRO CASTINEIRA LAMELA |
217 |
|
00:24:14 |
MULTIOPTICAS 12 |
240 |
2103 |
NIRI BECHSTROM |
218 |
|
00:24:15 |
AVC TEAM |
241 |
3467 |
DEJAN DOBRIC |
219 |
|
00:24:15 |
H10 HOTELS-14 |
242 |
5333 |
ADRIAN DEL PINO HENRIQUEZ PEREZ |
220 |
|
00:24:16 |
RESIMET HIERRO |
243 |
2518 |
ANTONIO SOSA VEGA |
221 |
|
00:24:19 |
CABILDO 34 |
244 |
2372 |
ELENA DESIREE ESPINO MORAN |
23 |
|
00:24:19 |
BEATTRAINING WITH BEA |
245 |
4817 |
ALBERTO SANTANA ALONSO |
222 |
|
00:24:19 |
|
246 |
4074 |
ARTURO SANCHEZ SANGINES |
223 |
|
00:24:23 |
SGP S.L LAS PALMAS |
247 |
4064 |
JONATHAN CARDENES AROCHA |
224 |
|
00:24:23 |
SGP S.L YONI-ECHEDEY |
248 |
5318 |
SAUL RODRIGUEZ NODA |
225 |
|
00:24:23 |
PRINCESS HOTELS |
249 |
5290 |
CHRISTOPHER HERNANDEZ |
226 |
|
00:24:23 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNERS 2 5K |
250 |
5321 |
IMMA SATORRAS GARCIA |
24 |
|
00:24:24 |
PRINCESS HOTELS |
251 |
4805 |
BRIAN NATHANIEL CANALES REINA |
227 |
|
00:24:25 |
|
252 |
5338 |
PEDRO JUAN DIAZ SANTANA |
228 |
|
00:24:25 |
SUAREZ YANEZ S.A. |
253 |
4911 |
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ BORDON |
229 |
|
00:24:29 |
|
254 |
4368 |
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ KAMPHOFF |
230 |
|
00:24:29 |
|
255 |
4366 |
DAVID MEDINA SOSA |
231 |
|
00:24:30 |
|
256 |
3877 |
ECHEDEY VERA LOPEZ |
232 |
|
00:24:31 |
NOVACONTRE |
257 |
2643 |
CARLA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
25 |
|
00:24:32 |
CIVITAS 1 |
258 |
3599 |
VICTOR CAMACHO SUAREZ |
233 |
|
00:24:33 |
LA MADERA II |
259 |
3097 |
ALEJANDRO CURBELO GONZALEZ |
234 |
|
00:24:33 |
MORASOL HOTELES 4 |
260 |
3373 |
ORLANDO LUJAN SANTIAGO |
235 |
|
00:24:34 |
GRUPO FSM 2 |
261 |
4328 |
FRANCISCO DAVID PONCE TRUJILLO |
236 |
|
00:24:35 |
|
262 |
3086 |
ALEJANDRO BORGES BODALO |
237 |
|
00:24:35 |
DESCUADRADOS |
263 |
4974 |
FRANCISCO ALVAREZ AMIL |
238 |
|
00:24:36 |
|
264 |
2399 |
JOSE MARIA FERRERA |
239 |
|
00:24:36 |
DIRTY RUNNING |
265 |
3914 |
RODOLFO NARANJO RIVERO |
240 |
|
00:24:37 |
ORVECAME 5K - M4 |
266 |
5330 |
MENCEY PLAZA GIL |
241 |
|
00:24:37 |
RESIMET COBRE |
267 |
5357 |
MIGUEL MARTEL HERNANDEZ |
242 |
|
00:24:39 |
GLORIA 5 |
268 |
2752 |
MARK HICKEY |
243 |
|
00:24:39 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG ADMINISTRACION |
269 |
5078 |
FRANCISCO GABRIEL ARROCHA PEREZ |
244 |
|
00:24:39 |
BOISSIER ARQUITECTOS |
270 |
856 |
ADRIAN CALCINES FOLGADO |
245 |
|
00:24:39 |
|
271 |
2397 |
JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ MUNOZ |
246 |
|
00:24:40 |
BEATTRAINING IN AND OUT |
272 |
5496 |
LETICIA REGIDOR GARCIA |
26 |
|
00:24:40 |
CAJAMAR GRAN CANARIA FEMENINO |
273 |
5329 |
AARON OMAR SUAREZ ALONSO |
247 |
|
00:24:40 |
RESIMET COBRE |
274 |
3134 |
JORDI MEJIAS MEJIAS |
248 |
|
00:24:41 |
FCC LIMPIA |
275 |
5390 |
MARIA PILAR DIAZ-LLANOS HERNANDEZ-FRANCES |
27 |
|
00:24:41 |
|
276 |
4997 |
JUAN TEJERA PACHECO |
249 |
|
00:24:41 |
|
277 |
2308 |
LAURA QUINTANA PONCE |
28 |
|
00:24:43 |
AYTO. TEROR-2 |
278 |
2032 |
JORGE JAVIER GARCIA MIRANDA |
250 |
|
00:24:44 |
AENA AEROPUERTO DE GRAN CANARIA |
279 |
4167 |
RAFAEL SANTANA ARTILES |
251 |
|
00:24:45 |
TIRMA AMBROSIA |
280 |
5344 |
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ PERDOMO |
252 |
|
00:24:46 |
TALLERES SANPER SL |
281 |
4415 |
SARAH K÷VENER |
29 |
|
00:24:46 |
|
282 |
4249 |
JORDI LOPEZ PANELL |
253 |
|
00:24:47 |
URBASER 4 |
283 |
4253 |
VICTOR MONTESDEOCA SILVA |
254 |
|
00:24:47 |
URBASER 6 |
284 |
4320 |
MARIA ANGELES BENITEZ |
30 |
|
00:24:47 |
LOS PREMIUM |
285 |
4864 |
JOSE BAUTISTA JIMENEZ |
255 |
|
00:24:48 |
|
286 |
3842 |
DANIEL MATOS RIVERO |
256 |
|
00:24:48 |
ETERNAS PROMESAS |
287 |
2394 |
JOSE GUTIERREZ CALDERIN |
257 |
|
00:24:50 |
BEATTRAINING WITH JOSE |
288 |
4855 |
JOSE FLEITAS TRUJILLO |
258 |
|
00:24:50 |
|
289 |
4865 |
LUIS PEDRERO GARCIA |
259 |
|
00:24:50 |
|
290 |
2659 |
MARTIN ARETA HIGUERA |
260 |
|
00:24:50 |
COLEGIO CLARET |
291 |
4313 |
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ BENITEZ |
261 |
|
00:24:51 |
LOS COBANA |
292 |
2660 |
JAVIER DE GABRIEL ARENCIBIA |
262 |
|
00:24:51 |
COLEGIO CLARET |
293 |
5422 |
JOSE MANUEL TRUJILLO PADRON |
263 |
|
00:24:53 |
|
294 |
3790 |
JOSE MARCOS DENIZ MARTEL |
264 |
|
00:24:55 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS |
295 |
2048 |
LUIS TALLO CABRERA |
265 |
|
00:24:56 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS2 |
296 |
2400 |
LUCIA PEREZ ALONSO |
31 |
|
00:24:57 |
DIRTY RUNNING |
297 |
5120 |
NELSON SANTANA CASTELLANO |
266 |
|
00:24:58 |
CANPAPLAS |
298 |
4357 |
DANIEL SUAREZ CASTELLANO |
267 |
|
00:24:58 |
|
299 |
2783 |
CARMELO MORALES SANTANA |
268 |
|
00:24:58 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5 |
300 |
5369 |
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
269 |
|
00:24:58 |
GLORIA 8 |
301 |
3818 |
ADEXE SOSA MORENO |
270 |
|
00:24:58 |
MULTIOPTICAS 6 |
302 |
3136 |
AIRAM TEJERA VEGA |
271 |
|
00:25:00 |
FCC TE CUIDA |
303 |
5415 |
RAQUEL CARABALLO LORENZO |
32 |
|
00:25:00 |
|
304 |
3920 |
TYRONE LIS ALECIO |
272 |
|
00:25:01 |
PLOCAN-1 |
305 |
2725 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
273 |
|
00:25:02 |
COFARCA 13 |
306 |
3787 |
JUAN ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ BATISTA |
274 |
|
00:25:02 |
MOTOR ARISA |
307 |
2792 |
DANIEL BENTEJUI NAVARRO MARTINEZ |
275 |
|
00:25:03 |
COMERCIAL MÍLLER CANARIAS S.L.U. |
308 |
3885 |
RAYCO ACOSTA MORO |
276 |
|
00:25:05 |
NOVACONTRESL |
309 |
3379 |
ALBERTO SANTANA ARMAS |
277 |
|
00:25:06 |
GRUPO FSM 4 |
310 |
3381 |
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ LORENZO |
278 |
|
00:25:06 |
GRUPO FSM 5 |
311 |
5448 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ |
279 |
|
00:25:07 |
|
312 |
4757 |
DAVID EFRAIN MORAN SOSA |
280 |
|
00:25:08 |
|
313 |
4076 |
FRANCISCO SANTANA LORENZO |
281 |
|
00:25:09 |
SGP S.L LAS PALMAS |
314 |
3536 |
OSCAR JAVIER DIAZ CASTELLANO |
282 |
|
00:25:09 |
IPROCEL 1 |
315 |
4685 |
ROMA JOANNA NOOL MELEGRITO |
33 |
|
00:25:10 |
|
316 |
5206 |
BORJA URREA LOPEZ |
283 |
|
00:25:11 |
ICP CANARIAS 02 |
317 |
4770 |
ALBERTO VELAZQUEZ PANERO |
284 |
|
00:25:15 |
|
318 |
5514 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZ-LEZ GONZ-LEZ |
285 |
|
00:25:15 |
CAJAMAR TOMAS MORALES |
319 |
4200 |
SALVADOR PASTORIZA OMIL |
286 |
|
00:25:16 |
COROLLA HYBRID |
320 |
2791 |
EDGAR GOMEZ ROUNEAU |
287 |
|
00:25:17 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 8 |
321 |
3158 |
ANTONIO ALEXIS SANTANA ANAYA |
288 |
|
00:25:18 |
FCC SALUD |
322 |
3907 |
GIACOMO BONACORSI |
289 |
|
00:25:18 |
ORVECAME 5K - M2 |
323 |
3791 |
PEDRO DEMETRIO |
290 |
|
00:25:18 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS |
324 |
4426 |
MAITE MARRERO |
34 |
|
00:25:20 |
|
325 |
5229 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA GIL |
291 |
|
00:25:22 |
JTI #BETTERTOGETHER |
326 |
5380 |
ADONAY MARTEL MARTEL |
292 |
|
00:25:23 |
TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS CARBALLO |
327 |
3634 |
DAVID EDUARDO GARCIA VALLE |
293 |
|
00:25:23 |
LM 5K MIXTO 1 |
328 |
2122 |
SEMIDAN RUANO ARANA |
294 |
|
00:25:23 |
LOS EMERALD |
329 |
4460 |
RUBEN ANDRADE SANTANA |
295 |
|
00:25:23 |
|
330 |
3636 |
NACHO GONZALEZ GARCIA |
296 |
|
00:25:24 |
LM 5K MIXTO 1 |
331 |
3005 |
JOSE JUAN PADILLA CABRERA |
297 |
|
00:25:26 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI J |
332 |
5509 |
ANTONIO MARRERO SANTANA |
298 |
|
00:25:27 |
CAJAMAR FUERTEVENTURA |
333 |
5443 |
ANGEL HERRERA |
299 |
|
00:25:28 |
|
334 |
3060 |
JOEL MARTIN CABRERA |
300 |
|
00:25:28 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 1 |
335 |
4689 |
JOSE MANUEL ILLERA SAIZ |
301 |
|
00:25:29 |
|
336 |
3635 |
AYTHAMI UMPIERREZ AGUIAR |
302 |
|
00:25:31 |
LM 5K MIXTO 1 |
337 |
3468 |
JORGE MAISON CONCA |
303 |
|
00:25:31 |
H10 HOTELS-14 |
338 |
5395 |
MANUEL TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ |
304 |
|
00:25:31 |
|
339 |
2854 |
JUAN ARBELO CABRERA |
305 |
|
00:25:32 |
COFARCA 32 |
340 |
6131 |
JONAY DIAZ CABRERA |
306 |
|
00:25:33 |
|
341 |
3571 |
JORGE SOLER GALLARDO |
307 |
|
00:25:34 |
KANARINOLTA |
342 |
2354 |
HECTOR MANUEL RIVERO DENIZ |
308 |
|
00:25:34 |
SANTANDER 26 |
343 |
4761 |
BENJAMIN SOSA SANTANA |
309 |
|
00:25:34 |
|
344 |
4077 |
ALBERTO SUAREZ PEREZ |
310 |
|
00:25:35 |
SGP S.L LAS PALMAS |
345 |
2201 |
BRUNO TRANCHE HERNANDEZ |
311 |
|
00:25:35 |
ELECTRICA C |
346 |
3844 |
ALEXIS GARCIA LORENZO |
312 |
|
00:25:36 |
ETERNAS PROMESAS |
347 |
2307 |
RAUL DOMINGUEZ VIERA |
313 |
|
00:25:39 |
AYTO. TEROR-2 |
348 |
4691 |
DAVID PEREZ VAZQUEZ |
314 |
|
00:25:39 |
|
349 |
4223 |
REZA GHASEMIFAR |
315 |
|
00:25:40 |
TRUJILLO CASTELLANOS |
350 |
3876 |
RICARDO DEL RIO RODRIGUEZ |
316 |
|
00:25:40 |
NOVACONTRE |
351 |
4296 |
ACORAN PULIDO RODRIGUEZ |
317 |
|
00:25:42 |
LOS BREMER |
352 |
2998 |
YERAY IRIARTE GUTIERREZ |
318 |
|
00:25:43 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI F |
353 |
3854 |
LAURA JIMENEZ ALVAREZ |
35 |
|
00:25:45 |
NI GUCCI NI PRADA |
354 |
5135 |
ALBERTO SANTANA RUIZ |
319 |
|
00:25:46 |
CARBUROS METALICOS III |
355 |
3460 |
TATIANA PENATE SANTANA |
36 |
|
00:25:46 |
H10 HOTELS-11 |
356 |
2720 |
JOEL OGANDO TRUJILLO |
320 |
|
00:25:47 |
COFARCA9 |
357 |
2468 |
OCTAVIO PINEDA DOMINGUEZ |
321 |
|
00:25:47 |
CABILDO 14 |
358 |
2027 |
LUIS VIANA ASCANIO |
322 |
|
00:25:48 |
ACTIVATRAINING 5K |
359 |
4106 |
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ SOSA |
323 |
|
00:25:48 |
SISCOCAN 9 |
360 |
5358 |
DANIEL ALEMAN TAVIRA |
324 |
|
00:25:49 |
GLORIA 5 |
361 |
3645 |
IONE RIVERO MAHUGO |
325 |
|
00:25:50 |
LM 5K MIXTO 4 |
362 |
4684 |
ARTEMI RIOS YURUANI |
326 |
|
00:25:51 |
|
363 |
4062 |
ZEBENSUI MEDINA GARCIA |
327 |
|
00:25:52 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 3 |
364 |
5437 |
GABRIEL CARDOZO BASERGA |
328 |
|
00:25:54 |
|
365 |
3737 |
CRISTIAN GUAYASEN LOPEZ QUINTANA |
329 |
|
00:25:55 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 3 |
366 |
4121 |
JOSE ANTONIO LUIS SUAREZ |
330 |
|
00:25:57 |
SISCOCAN 13 |
367 |
4099 |
CARLOS GUSTAVO MIRANDA LEON |
331 |
|
00:25:57 |
SISCOCAN 6 |
368 |
2566 |
DIEGO ADRIAN MATEO |
332 |
|
00:25:57 |
CANPAPLAS FU |
369 |
5360 |
CRISTIAN SOSA GARCIA |
333 |
|
00:25:58 |
GLORIA 5 |
370 |
2490 |
SANTIAGO GARCIA MEDINA |
334 |
|
00:25:58 |
CABILDO 23 |
371 |
4450 |
MOISES PEREZ SANTANA |
335 |
|
00:25:58 |
|
372 |
5435 |
JENNIFER SILVIA GARCIA MELO |
37 |
|
00:26:00 |
|
373 |
3829 |
DAVID GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
336 |
|
00:26:00 |
MULTIOPTICAS 9 |
374 |
2571 |
JESUS CORDOBA GARCIA |
337 |
|
00:26:00 |
CANPAPLAS GC |
375 |
2668 |
JUAN JESUS PENATE GONZALEZ |
338 |
|
00:26:00 |
EQUIPO CLINICA DE FISIOTERAPIA Y AUDIOLOGIA CIUDAD ALTA |
376 |
5497 |
MARIA HERNADEZ CUEVAS |
38 |
|
00:26:01 |
CAJAMAR GRAN CANARIA FEMENINO |
377 |
2225 |
RAMON TRUJILLO PEREZ |
339 |
|
00:26:01 |
EQUIPO 7 |
378 |
4302 |
MANUEL BERMUDEZ LOPEZ |
340 |
|
00:26:02 |
LOS MULTIPRODUCTO |
379 |
4814 |
ARNALDO DIAZ VEGA |
341 |
|
00:26:03 |
|
380 |
3141 |
JOSE ALEXIS ESPINO MACIAS |
342 |
|
00:26:03 |
FCC JUNTOS |
381 |
5336 |
JORGE ERICK CONDE ORTEGA |
343 |
|
00:26:04 |
STRONG MEN |
382 |
4163 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER VERA GONZALEZ |
344 |
|
00:26:05 |
TIRMA CHOCOGALLETA |
383 |
4176 |
ABIAN BRITO ALMEIDA |
345 |
|
00:26:05 |
TIRMA GUAYABA |
384 |
3174 |
ALEJANDRO RAMOS RAMIREZ |
346 |
|
00:26:08 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 2 |
385 |
2635 |
JUAN JESUS CUBAS VELAZQUEZ |
347 |
|
00:26:09 |
CITEL |
386 |
2699 |
CRISTO GOPAR SANCHEZ |
348 |
|
00:26:10 |
COFARCA 43 |
387 |
3402 |
CARLOS GARCIA |
349 |
|
00:26:10 |
NANJACA |
388 |
3764 |
LAURA CABADAS BERMUDEZ |
39 |
|
00:26:10 |
MTMSS - 2F |
389 |
3522 |
PEDRO GONZALEZ LUIS |
350 |
|
00:26:11 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 8 |
390 |
3664 |
LEANDRO CAZORLA MIRANDA |
351 |
|
00:26:14 |
LINK RUNNER 5K3.0 |
391 |
2654 |
PEDRO BATISTA SANCHEZ |
352 |
|
00:26:15 |
CLARET LPA |
392 |
4276 |
IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
353 |
|
00:26:15 |
VEROX2 |
393 |
2407 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ STAUFER |
354 |
|
00:26:15 |
IPANEMA |
394 |
4441 |
NOELIA CURBELO CARO |
40 |
|
00:26:16 |
|
395 |
3738 |
DIAGARAF SECK DIA |
355 |
|
00:26:16 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 3 |
396 |
2506 |
JUAN VALENTIN ACOSTA MATOS |
356 |
|
00:26:16 |
CABILDO 31 |
397 |
2912 |
LUIS ALEXANDRE SANTANA JIMENEZ |
357 |
|
00:26:17 |
DECATHLON 14 |
398 |
2436 |
GABRIEL SUAREZ ARENCIBIA |
358 |
|
00:26:17 |
CABILDO 4 |
399 |
5276 |
CRISTIAN SANTANA MARRERO |
359 |
|
00:26:17 |
TORTUGAS DE LOPESAN |
400 |
5367 |
WILLY CARDOSO SOUSA |
360 |
|
00:26:18 |
GLORIA 7 |
401 |
3638 |
RAUL GARCIA FERRERA |
361 |
|
00:26:19 |
LM 5K MIXTO 2 |
402 |
3748 |
MANUEL ABRAHAM EL RHARBI SANTANA |
362 |
|
00:26:19 |
METALICASA CANARIAS, S.L |
403 |
4594 |
JOAN PENA |
363 |
|
00:26:19 |
|
404 |
2724 |
CARLOS DOMINGUEZ CAUBIN |
364 |
|
00:26:19 |
COFARCA 13 |
405 |
2993 |
MAXIMILIANO MARTIN MARTIN |
365 |
|
00:26:20 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI A |
406 |
2203 |
KEVIN DIAZ CARMONA |
366 |
|
00:26:20 |
MECANICA C |
407 |
3640 |
JOSE MANUEL BRITO OJEDA |
367 |
|
00:26:22 |
LM 5K MIXTO 2 |
408 |
4932 |
DANIEL OREJAS SANCHEZ |
368 |
|
00:26:22 |
|
409 |
2823 |
FERNANDO ARTILES SILVA |
369 |
|
00:26:22 |
CONTACTEL 9 |
410 |
2994 |
ONNY HEO CORDOBA |
41 |
|
00:26:23 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI A |
411 |
5002 |
VLADIMIRO PEREZ MACIAS |
370 |
|
00:26:23 |
|
412 |
2339 |
FERNANDO SANCHEZ SUAREZ |
371 |
|
00:26:24 |
SANTANDER 19 |
413 |
2057 |
YERAY RIVERO DIAZ |
372 |
|
00:26:24 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO F |
414 |
4819 |
VICTOR OMAR ARENCIBIA DIAZ |
373 |
|
00:26:24 |
|
415 |
3863 |
ISMAEL GOMEZ MELENDEZ |
374 |
|
00:26:25 |
REVOLI @LIFE |
416 |
2489 |
ALBERTO AYALA SEIBANE |
375 |
|
00:26:25 |
CABILDO 23 |
417 |
4225 |
JOSE MARIA MARCO SANTANA |
376 |
|
00:26:26 |
TRUJILLO CASTELLANOS |
418 |
4079 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTIN |
377 |
|
00:26:26 |
SGP S.L TENERIFE |
419 |
4244 |
RAMON TRUJILLO SILVA |
378 |
|
00:26:26 |
URBASER 3 |
420 |
2695 |
CANDIDO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
379 |
|
00:26:28 |
COFARCA 41 |
421 |
3000 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MONTELIU IZQUIERDO |
380 |
|
00:26:29 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI H |
422 |
4782 |
ARTEMI ACOSTA CASTRO |
381 |
|
00:26:30 |
|
423 |
4073 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AROCHA RUIZ |
382 |
|
00:26:31 |
SGP S.L JAVI-JUANJO-RAUL-TONI |
424 |
4826 |
MERY ACOSTA |
42 |
|
00:26:31 |
|
425 |
3595 |
BORJA CAMACHO SUAREZ |
383 |
|
00:26:32 |
LA MADERA |
426 |
4835 |
CRISTINA CERDA SANCHEZ |
43 |
|
00:26:32 |
|
427 |
2072 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TORRES RIVERO |
384 |
|
00:26:32 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO J |
428 |
3794 |
YERAY VEGA ROMERO |
385 |
|
00:26:32 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS II |
429 |
3608 |
SERGIO DENIZ RAMOS |
386 |
|
00:26:33 |
LA MADERA IV |
430 |
3586 |
IRENE MARIA ARTILLO LINARES |
44 |
|
00:26:33 |
KINROSS 2 |
431 |
2793 |
ARIEL MORENO MARTIN |
387 |
|
00:26:33 |
COMERCIAL MÍLLER CANARIAS S.L.U. |
432 |
3913 |
SANTIAGO SANTOS SANTANA |
388 |
|
00:26:33 |
ORVECAME 5K - M3 |
433 |
2418 |
OSCAR SALAMANCA CASTRO |
389 |
|
00:26:33 |
BRICOMART ACONDICIONAMIENTO |
434 |
3514 |
EDUARDO MARRERO |
390 |
|
00:26:33 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 4 (CANAL EB) |
435 |
3817 |
EMILIO RAMIREZ JURADO |
391 |
|
00:26:34 |
MULTIOPTICAS 6 |
436 |
3001 |
PEDRO ARENCIBIA MONTENEGRO |
392 |
|
00:26:34 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI H |
437 |
3011 |
PEDRO MANUEL SANTIAGO GARCIA |
393 |
|
00:26:35 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI3 |
438 |
3010 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BARRIL RODRIGUEZ |
394 |
|
00:26:35 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI3 |
439 |
3810 |
RUBEN JIMENEZ CRESPO |
395 |
|
00:26:35 |
MULTIOPTICAS 4 |
440 |
5024 |
ANTONIO JOSE TRAVISO MARTIN |
396 |
|
00:26:35 |
|
441 |
2431 |
ERO JOSE GOMEZ CASTRO |
397 |
|
00:26:37 |
CABILDO 3 |
442 |
3273 |
JUAN GENARO CALDERIN TALAVERA |
398 |
|
00:26:37 |
GALACO 13 |
443 |
3927 |
JORGE DAVID CACERES GARCIA |
399 |
|
00:26:41 |
MORASOL HOTELES 1 |
444 |
3958 |
CARMELO RODRIGUEZ VALIDO |
400 |
|
00:26:43 |
VERO-MELO |
445 |
4061 |
TENESOR DOMINGUEZ CASTELLANO |
401 |
|
00:26:45 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 3 |
446 |
2454 |
CRISTINA MEDINA JIMENEZ |
45 |
|
00:26:46 |
CABILDO 9 |
447 |
4028 |
MIGUEL DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ |
402 |
|
00:26:47 |
QUEPASOMARYCARMEN |
448 |
3682 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA FERNANDEZ |
403 |
|
00:26:48 |
FINANCE |
449 |
4067 |
ALEJANDRO VEGA PADRON |
404 |
|
00:26:48 |
SGP S.L FRAN-EDU-ALE-SULI |
450 |
5162 |
BARBARA ROBAINA |
46 |
|
00:26:50 |
DELOITTE VIP |
451 |
2570 |
ISMAEL GARCIA GARCIA |
405 |
|
00:26:50 |
CANPAPLAS GC |
452 |
2324 |
RICARDO LUIS CABRERA SANCHEZ |
406 |
|
00:26:50 |
SANTANDER 12 |
453 |
5227 |
MAR AUYANET SUAREZ |
47 |
|
00:26:50 |
YOGURINES JSP |
454 |
5174 |
MARINA QUINTANA |
48 |
|
00:26:51 |
DELOITTE VIP |
455 |
4201 |
AIRAM SANTANA GONZALEZ |
407 |
|
00:26:51 |
COROLLA HYBRID |
456 |
5069 |
SIMON ALVAREZ |
408 |
|
00:26:52 |
ASTICAN 3 |
457 |
4048 |
MIGUEL OSTERHUES PEREZ |
409 |
|
00:26:52 |
L@S COYATILLAS |
458 |
3006 |
VICTORIA MERINO MARTIN |
49 |
|
00:26:52 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI J |
459 |
3734 |
JUAN DAVID RODRIGUEZ BETANCOURT |
410 |
|
00:26:52 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 2 |
460 |
2574 |
MARCOS LORENZO RIVERO MARTIN |
411 |
|
00:26:53 |
CARNICERIA EL CORRAL |
461 |
2696 |
MARCOS VALIDO CONDE |
412 |
|
00:26:53 |
COFARCA 41 |
462 |
4469 |
CARMELO PENA GARCIA |
413 |
|
00:26:54 |
|
463 |
2618 |
ANTONIO MORENO QUESADA |
414 |
|
00:26:54 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA |
464 |
3443 |
SANTIAGO SANTANA MONZON |
415 |
|
00:26:55 |
H10 HOTELS-6 |
465 |
2813 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VEGA VEGA |
416 |
|
00:26:55 |
CONTACTEL 9 |
466 |
5076 |
ASBEL RAMIREZ ALONSO |
417 |
|
00:26:55 |
BBVA 7 PALMAS |
467 |
2910 |
ANTONIO MONZON SANTANA |
418 |
|
00:26:56 |
DECATHLON 14 |
468 |
3115 |
GREGORIO AMEZ MARTINEZ |
419 |
|
00:26:56 |
FISENF - CENTRO DE FISIOTERAPIA Y ENFERMERIA |
469 |
3831 |
INMACULADA MOYA ARRAEZ |
50 |
|
00:26:56 |
MULTIOPTICAS 9 |
470 |
5326 |
JONATAN HERNANDEZ DENIZ |
420 |
|
00:26:56 |
RESIMET ALUMINIO |
471 |
2794 |
LAURA SUAREZ DIAZ |
51 |
|
00:26:58 |
COMERCIAL MÍLLER CANARIAS S.L.U. |
472 |
2415 |
AYTHAMI DEL ROSARIO NARANJO |
421 |
|
00:26:59 |
BRICOMART CAJAS/RECEPCION |
473 |
4259 |
JORGE ALONSO DEL ROSARIO |
422 |
|
00:27:00 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 1 |
474 |
2467 |
DANIEL CARDENES MACIAS |
423 |
|
00:27:00 |
CABILDO 14 |
475 |
2073 |
ALEXIS ALVARADO SUAREZ |
424 |
|
00:27:01 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO J |
476 |
3681 |
ETHAN BRANT CRUZ MARTINEZ |
425 |
|
00:27:01 |
LOS DALTON DEL HOTEL BEX |
477 |
3471 |
ROCIO DOMINGUEZ VIERA |
52 |
|
00:27:01 |
THE ASMA TEAM |
478 |
3304 |
CARLOS FLEITAS HERNANDEZ |
426 |
|
00:27:02 |
ITV LAS PALMAS 3503 |
479 |
2763 |
AMADO ROSARIO SUAREZ |
427 |
|
00:27:02 |
BALMES |
480 |
5017 |
RAYCO MARTIN PEREZ |
428 |
|
00:27:03 |
|
481 |
3549 |
CHRISTOPHER PARGA GASCON |
429 |
|
00:27:03 |
JD SPORTS |
482 |
3228 |
DAVINIA RAMIREZ SANTANA |
53 |
|
00:27:03 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 4 |
483 |
2241 |
JOSE ARISTIDES MOLINO SANTANA |
430 |
|
00:27:05 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR ACITIVIDAD FISICA |
484 |
4475 |
MANUEL VEGA MARTIN |
431 |
|
00:27:05 |
|
485 |
2507 |
MONICA ALVAREZ MARTIN |
54 |
|
00:27:05 |
CABILDO 31 |
486 |
4277 |
YERAY RODRIG SANTANA |
432 |
|
00:27:06 |
VEROX2 |
487 |
2110 |
ANTONIO LUIS TRUJILLO BRITO |
433 |
|
00:27:06 |
LOS 4 FANTASTICOS |
488 |
4754 |
RUYMAN DOMINGUEZ ARTEAGA |
434 |
|
00:27:06 |
|
489 |
4775 |
MARTIN FALCON PADRON |
435 |
|
00:27:06 |
|
490 |
4153 |
VARINIA VEGA VIERA |
55 |
|
00:27:08 |
HERMANOS VEGA |
491 |
5495 |
ELENA RODRIGUEZ LORENZO |
56 |
|
00:27:08 |
CAJAMAR GRAN CANARIA FEMENINO |
492 |
4224 |
VICTOR PEREZ QUESADA |
436 |
|
00:27:08 |
TRUJILLO CASTELLANOS |
493 |
3603 |
JOSE RAMON NARANJO CABRERA |
437 |
|
00:27:09 |
LA MADERA III |
494 |
2460 |
MARIA OLAYA GUERRA SARMIENTO |
57 |
|
00:27:09 |
CABILDO 13 |
495 |
2636 |
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ |
438 |
|
00:27:09 |
CITEL |
496 |
2639 |
SANTIAGO RUBEN GONZALEZ ULIBARRI |
439 |
|
00:27:09 |
CITEL |
497 |
3441 |
ABRAHAM GOMEZ GONZALEZ |
440 |
|
00:27:10 |
H10 HOTELS-6 |
498 |
2781 |
JORGE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
441 |
|
00:27:10 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 4 |
499 |
3111 |
ADRIAN TACORONTE SUAREZ |
442 |
|
00:27:10 |
FERRETERIA GUANARTEME, S. L. |
500 |
4454 |
JOSE JAVIER MEJIAS CABRERA |
443 |
|
00:27:11 |
|
501 |
4471 |
ANIBAL MONTESDEOCA SANTIAGO |
444 |
|
00:27:12 |
|
502 |
5372 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SUAREZ BETANCORT |
445 |
|
00:27:12 |
GLORIA 9 |
503 |
4452 |
ROBERTO JOSE CORUJO DURAN |
446 |
|
00:27:13 |
|
504 |
5286 |
RAFAEL RAMIREZ GONZALEZ |
447 |
|
00:27:14 |
SSTTBARES |
505 |
5287 |
SILVIA HERRERA GUILLEN |
58 |
|
00:27:14 |
SSTTBARES |
506 |
4353 |
AGUSTIN MARTEL PENATE |
448 |
|
00:27:14 |
|
507 |
4264 |
LUIS ALEJANDRO BROSA GUTIERREZ |
449 |
|
00:27:14 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 3 |
508 |
4024 |
GILBERTO MELADO HENRIQUEZ |
450 |
|
00:27:15 |
SATOMAN |
509 |
3940 |
LUZ MARINA MOLINA MENDEZ |
59 |
|
00:27:16 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC |
510 |
3446 |
VICTOR PERDOMO RAMIREZ |
451 |
|
00:27:16 |
H10 HOTELS-7 |
511 |
2880 |
ADRIAN MARTEL RODRIGUEZ |
452 |
|
00:27:17 |
COFARCA 21 |
512 |
5187 |
KAMAL JAADAR |
453 |
|
00:27:19 |
GAROE |
513 |
3511 |
MARIO ABREU SOSA |
454 |
|
00:27:19 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 4 (CANAL EB) |
514 |
4620 |
OSCAR ROSALES RODRIGUEZ |
455 |
|
00:27:19 |
|
515 |
4618 |
CARLOS ARTURO CALDERIN ALVAREZ |
456 |
|
00:27:21 |
|
516 |
2795 |
JUDIT SARAI RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
60 |
|
00:27:21 |
COMERCIAL MÍLLER CANARIAS S.L.U. |
517 |
3658 |
KRISTEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
61 |
|
00:27:22 |
LINK RUNNER 5K1.0 |
518 |
5385 |
JAVIER SANTOS MORIANO |
457 |
|
00:27:23 |
TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS CARBALLO 1 |
519 |
5209 |
JOSE CARMELO DIAZ SANTIAGO |
458 |
|
00:27:23 |
ICP CANARIAS 03 |
520 |
3897 |
FRANCISCO FALCON BRITO |
459 |
|
00:27:24 |
ORVECAME 5K - M1 |
521 |
4496 |
JAVIER MACHIN BRUGOS |
460 |
|
00:27:24 |
|
522 |
2421 |
RAQUEL CEA LORENZO |
62 |
|
00:27:24 |
BRICOMART ACONDICIONAMIENTO |
523 |
5140 |
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ ALONSO |
461 |
|
00:27:25 |
CEGRISA |
524 |
3723 |
HICHAM HOBALLAH |
462 |
|
00:27:25 |
LOS DALTON DEL HOTEL BEX |
525 |
4199 |
FERNANDO MARRERO FALCON |
463 |
|
00:27:25 |
COROLLA HYBRID |
526 |
4214 |
IVAN HERNANDEZ ARTILES |
464 |
|
00:27:25 |
C-HR HYBRID |
527 |
3154 |
DOMINGO PADRON FERNANDEZ |
465 |
|
00:27:26 |
FCC SIEMPRE |
528 |
4449 |
ANNEMIEK BRANDWAGT |
63 |
|
00:27:26 |
|
529 |
5396 |
JESUS MARIA CABALLERO DIEZ |
466 |
|
00:27:26 |
|
530 |
6133 |
ALEJANDRO CARRENO |
467 |
|
00:27:26 |
|
531 |
4437 |
MIGUEL ALONSO RIVERO |
468 |
|
00:27:26 |
|
532 |
3499 |
FELIX SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
469 |
|
00:27:27 |
LOS CHICOS DE PLATA |
533 |
4030 |
AURORA DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO |
64 |
|
00:27:27 |
QUEPASOMARYCARMEN |
534 |
2717 |
YENIFER ORTEGA NAVARRO |
65 |
|
00:27:27 |
COFARCA 8 |
535 |
3875 |
DAVID JEREZ CABRERA |
470 |
|
00:27:27 |
NOVACONTRE |
536 |
3665 |
NOELIA CASTELLANO DEL TORO |
66 |
|
00:27:29 |
LINK RUNNER 5K3.0 |
537 |
2151 |
ADRIAN DIEPA ACEVEDO |
471 |
|
00:27:29 |
EQUIPO MILLER |
538 |
4072 |
ANTONIO HERRERA ASCANIO |
472 |
|
00:27:29 |
SGP S.L JAVI-JUANJO-RAUL-TONI |
539 |
3895 |
GABRIEL DIAZ SAAVEDRA |
473 |
|
00:27:29 |
ORVECAME 5K - M1 |
540 |
2395 |
MANUEL RIVERO SOCORRO |
474 |
|
00:27:29 |
BEATTRAINING WITH JOSE |
541 |
2089 |
CESAR VERA GONZALEZ |
475 |
|
00:27:30 |
AAB EQUIPO 3 |
542 |
3894 |
JUAN JOSE VEGA LOSADA |
476 |
|
00:27:30 |
ORVECAME 5K - M1 |
543 |
3783 |
ECHEDEY MEJIAS SUAREZ |
477 |
|
00:27:30 |
MOTOR ARISA |
544 |
4126 |
ADRIAN IZQUIERDO RAMIREZ |
478 |
|
00:27:30 |
SISCOCAN 14 |
545 |
4904 |
FINN BERSTAD |
479 |
|
00:27:31 |
|
546 |
4896 |
SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
480 |
|
00:27:31 |
|
547 |
3532 |
VICTOR MONZON FLORIDO |
481 |
|
00:27:31 |
CALCETEAM |
548 |
4078 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ GONZALEZ |
482 |
|
00:27:31 |
SGP S.L TENERIFE |
549 |
3072 |
JONAY MONZON ORTEGA |
483 |
|
00:27:35 |
ESTADIO SPORT |
550 |
3765 |
DAVID ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ |
484 |
|
00:27:35 |
MTMSS -3 |
551 |
2430 |
CRISTO BENITEZ PENA |
485 |
|
00:27:35 |
CABILDO 3 |
552 |
2031 |
SEBASTIAN ROMERO RODRIGUEZ |
486 |
|
00:27:36 |
AENA AEROPUERTO DE GRAN CANARIA |
553 |
3584 |
NESTOR ALEMAN ESTEBAN |
487 |
|
00:27:36 |
KINROSS 2 |
554 |
2715 |
AYOZE RODRIGUEZ CEBRES |
488 |
|
00:27:36 |
COFARCA 5 |
555 |
2863 |
SANDRA BATISTA RODRIGUEZ |
67 |
|
00:27:36 |
COFARCA 27 |
556 |
2864 |
TATIANA MARIA DE LA ROSA SUAREZ |
68 |
|
00:27:37 |
COFARCA 27 |
557 |
3437 |
OMAR KALLE EL-AAJOUI |
489 |
|
00:27:37 |
H10 HOTELS-5 |
558 |
3265 |
FRANCISCO IBAN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
490 |
|
00:27:37 |
GALACO 10 |
559 |
2959 |
MARCOS GARCIA CASTRO |
491 |
|
00:27:38 |
ZAPATILLAS LOCOS |
560 |
3301 |
ANTONIO MENDEZ GARCIA |
492 |
|
00:27:39 |
ITV LAS PALMAS I |
561 |
2243 |
OMAR BERMUDEZ BETANCORT |
493 |
|
00:27:39 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR ACITIVIDAD FISICA |
562 |
2068 |
SANTIAGO ALEMAN ALONSO |
494 |
|
00:27:40 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO I |
563 |
3478 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
495 |
|
00:27:41 |
THE FORREST GUMP |
564 |
2196 |
YERAY REVERT RODRIGUEZ |
496 |
|
00:27:41 |
EL GORO |
565 |
2330 |
JORGE JUAN SANCHEZ MARRERO |
497 |
|
00:27:42 |
SANTANDER 17 |
566 |
2331 |
PEDRO ESTEVEZ JORGE |
498 |
|
00:27:43 |
SANTANDER 17 |
567 |
2086 |
JUAN CARLOS DE LA NUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
499 |
|
00:27:44 |
AAB EQUIPO 4 |
568 |
3520 |
ABRAHAM PEREZ MARTIN |
500 |
|
00:27:45 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 7 |
569 |
4171 |
GUSTAVO DIAZ ROMANO |
501 |
|
00:27:46 |
TIRMA CHOCOSANDWICH |
570 |
4169 |
RAYCO MARTIN VEGA |
502 |
|
00:27:46 |
TIRMA 85% |
571 |
5293 |
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ FLEITAS |
503 |
|
00:27:47 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNERS 1 5K |
572 |
4304 |
YERAY MONZON VIERA |
504 |
|
00:27:47 |
LOS WILLIAMS |
573 |
3786 |
JOSE LORENZO SANCHEZ BOLANOS |
505 |
|
00:27:48 |
MOTOR ARISA |
574 |
4703 |
ALEXIS PEREZ CABRERA |
506 |
|
00:27:48 |
|
575 |
3061 |
CARLOS CECILIA MEDINA |
507 |
|
00:27:48 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 1 |
576 |
2265 |
INMA RIVERO SUAREZ |
69 |
|
00:27:49 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5KM IL |
577 |
3421 |
RICARDO DOMINGUEZ RAMOS |
508 |
|
00:27:49 |
HERMANOS TITO 2 |
578 |
6007 |
ELOY GUTIERREZ TOLEDO |
509 |
|
00:27:50 |
|
579 |
4756 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
510 |
|
00:27:50 |
|
580 |
5075 |
JOSE RAMON RICO SANTOS |
511 |
|
00:27:50 |
BBVA 7 PALMAS |
581 |
2730 |
TOMAS VALIDO SANROMAN |
512 |
|
00:27:50 |
COFARCA 6 |
582 |
6000 |
GIOVANNI GALLINA |
513 |
|
00:27:51 |
|
583 |
4216 |
JOSE SANTANA HERNANDEZ |
514 |
|
00:27:51 |
YARIS HYBRID |
584 |
5254 |
GONZALO BRITO OLMEDO |
515 |
|
00:27:52 |
LAIN INGENIEROS 5KM... SI LLEGAMOS... |
585 |
2200 |
ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ MARRERO |
516 |
|
00:27:53 |
ELECTRICA C |
586 |
4221 |
JUAN ANTONIO ROMERO PEREZ |
517 |
|
00:27:53 |
TRUJILLO CASTELLANOS 2 |
587 |
2305 |
ANTONIO VEGA RAMOS |
518 |
|
00:27:56 |
AYTO. TEROR 1 |
588 |
4474 |
FERNANDO PELUFFO PINTOS |
519 |
|
00:27:56 |
|
589 |
2113 |
ANITA WILHEIM |
70 |
|
00:27:56 |
LOS 4 FANTASTICOS |
590 |
4653 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GIL |
520 |
|
00:27:56 |
|
591 |
4350 |
CRISTIAN DAVID CALDERIN SANCHEZ |
521 |
|
00:27:57 |
|
592 |
2147 |
BORJA ISRAEL OJEDA ALMEIDA |
522 |
|
00:27:57 |
MUNCHITOS SENSACIONES |
593 |
2451 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ARTILES |
523 |
|
00:27:57 |
CABILDO 9 |
594 |
4552 |
JOSE IZQUIERDO BARROSO |
524 |
|
00:27:58 |
|
595 |
6132 |
MONTSERRAT JIMENEZ TEJERO |
71 |
|
00:27:59 |
|
596 |
3884 |
EFRAIN BENITEZ RAMOS |
525 |
|
00:27:59 |
NOVACONTRESL |
597 |
3556 |
ADAY ALAMO MARTIN |
526 |
|
00:27:59 |
JUCARNE |
598 |
2756 |
SERGIO PEREZ FALCON |
527 |
|
00:27:59 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG ADMINISTRACION |
599 |
5512 |
NAUZET PENATE SU-REZ |
528 |
|
00:27:59 |
CAJAMAR LA PALMA |
600 |
4195 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ GARCIA |
529 |
|
00:28:00 |
"TOPCAR ;)" |
601 |
3502 |
JOSE MIGUEL SOCORRO LOPEZ |
530 |
|
00:28:00 |
ICASA - DAF EQUIPO3 |
602 |
4725 |
ALEJANDRO MELIAN SANTANA |
531 |
|
00:28:00 |
|
603 |
3801 |
CARLOS CASTILLO SOLER |
532 |
|
00:28:01 |
MULTIOPTICAS 2 |
604 |
2906 |
JAVIER CRUZ SANCHEZ |
533 |
|
00:28:01 |
CSIF LAS PALMAS 2 |
605 |
5343 |
EFRAIN GARCIA SUAREZ |
534 |
|
00:28:01 |
TALLERES SANPER SL |
606 |
3530 |
DAVID ALVAREZ CABAL |
535 |
|
00:28:01 |
DES-PASITO |
607 |
4515 |
TANAUSU BARRA DE LA NUEZ |
536 |
|
00:28:01 |
|
608 |
6062 |
ELEUTENIO DOMINGUEZ OJEDA |
537 |
|
00:28:01 |
|
609 |
3481 |
AGUSTIN DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES Y SUAREZ |
538 |
|
00:28:02 |
THE USAIN SLOW |
610 |
6061 |
SANTIAGO SANTANA CABRERA |
539 |
|
00:28:02 |
|
611 |
3621 |
LAUREN ANNE DE GUZMAN |
72 |
|
00:28:03 |
LA SALLE CANARIAS III |
612 |
3618 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GONZALEZ GONZALVEZ |
540 |
|
00:28:04 |
LA SALLE CANARIAS III |
613 |
2689 |
PEDRO JUAN MARTIN RAMOS |
541 |
|
00:28:04 |
COFARCA39 |
614 |
3878 |
ROBERTO FLORES CABRERA |
542 |
|
00:28:04 |
NOVACONTRE |
615 |
2757 |
AURORA INFANTE SANTANA |
73 |
|
00:28:05 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG ADMINISTRACION |
616 |
3835 |
PAULA DIEZ PINTO |
74 |
|
00:28:05 |
MULTIOPTICAS 10 |
617 |
4329 |
JESUS DAVID PONCE FALCON |
543 |
|
00:28:07 |
|
618 |
5353 |
KEYBI JHOAN MARIN SUAREZ |
544 |
|
00:28:07 |
GLORIA 4 |
619 |
4648 |
NAUZET GONZALEZ PENA |
545 |
|
00:28:08 |
|
620 |
3482 |
RAFAEL PEREZ PADRON |
546 |
|
00:28:08 |
THE USAIN SLOW |
621 |
3512 |
DANIEL SUAREZ |
547 |
|
00:28:08 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 4 (CANAL EB) |
622 |
4944 |
AYTHAMI QUINTANA PEREZ |
548 |
|
00:28:09 |
|
623 |
4893 |
MAXIMILIANO ETCHENIQUE NEWBERRY |
549 |
|
00:28:09 |
|
624 |
5323 |
FRANCISCO YERAY MEDINA TACORONTE |
550 |
|
00:28:09 |
RESIMET INOXIDABLE |
625 |
3581 |
DENNIS ALEXANDER PERCY CUSCADEN |
551 |
|
00:28:10 |
KINROSS 1 |
626 |
5102 |
RAFAEL FALCON BENITEZ |
552 |
|
00:28:10 |
JUGOSO CANARIAS7 I |
627 |
3378 |
JORGE REY BLAZQUEZ |
553 |
|
00:28:11 |
GRUPO FSM 4 |
628 |
6001 |
ABIAN GADEAN MOLTO |
554 |
|
00:28:11 |
|
629 |
2771 |
EUSTAQUIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
555 |
|
00:28:12 |
COGALPA |
630 |
3306 |
GUSTAVO SANTANA LEON |
556 |
|
00:28:12 |
LOS REBELDES DE GESPLAN |
631 |
2755 |
MENCIA BRAVO DE LAGUNA TABARES |
75 |
|
00:28:12 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG KINDER |
632 |
2926 |
EDGAR QUINTANA PEREZ |
557 |
|
00:28:13 |
DIHOVA1 |
633 |
2758 |
SEBASTIAN BENITEZ ROQUE |
558 |
|
00:28:13 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG PRIMARIA |
634 |
5194 |
BORJA BRITO SUAREZ |
559 |
|
00:28:15 |
HIDROSER |
635 |
3464 |
MARIA DEL PINO RAMIREZ CABRERA |
76 |
|
00:28:15 |
H10 HOTELS-13 |
636 |
3538 |
JUSTO SANTIAGO NUEZ QUINTANA |
560 |
|
00:28:15 |
IPROCEL 1 |
637 |
5383 |
ALVARO LEON GARCIA |
561 |
|
00:28:17 |
TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS CARBALLO 1 |
638 |
4690 |
MARIA EUGENIA LOPEZ PEREZ |
77 |
|
00:28:18 |
|
639 |
3746 |
YERAY ARTILES ORTEGA |
562 |
|
00:28:18 |
METALICASA CANARIAS, S.L |
640 |
3066 |
MANUEL ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ |
563 |
|
00:28:20 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 3 |
641 |
3874 |
VALERIO RUSCIO |
564 |
|
00:28:20 |
FELICES LOS 4 |
642 |
2927 |
SANTIAGO VALIDO MORENO |
565 |
|
00:28:20 |
DIHOVA1 |
643 |
2735 |
MANUEL VALIDO TORRES |
566 |
|
00:28:22 |
COFARCA 6 |
644 |
5484 |
GIAN CARLO FAZZOLARI MOLA |
567 |
|
00:28:23 |
|
645 |
2856 |
LAVIN WADHWANI SADHWANI |
568 |
|
00:28:23 |
COFARCA 32 |
646 |
4748 |
ABELARDO LOPEZ CASIANO |
569 |
|
00:28:23 |
|
647 |
2184 |
ANTONIO CABRERA GARCIA |
570 |
|
00:28:23 |
ATC 5K |
648 |
4580 |
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ DELGADO |
571 |
|
00:28:24 |
|
649 |
3112 |
DANIEL REYES MATEO |
572 |
|
00:28:25 |
FERRETERIA GUANARTEME, S. L. |
650 |
5498 |
NATALIA RODRIGUES LORENZO |
78 |
|
00:28:26 |
CAJAMAR GRAN CANARIA FEMENINO |
651 |
4657 |
JUDIT SANCHEZ CARRASCO |
79 |
|
00:28:26 |
|
652 |
3361 |
ALEJANDRO QUINTANA PEREZ |
573 |
|
00:28:27 |
GRADO 4 |
653 |
2918 |
AGUSTIN ECHEDEY CALERO RODRIGUEZ |
574 |
|
00:28:27 |
DECATHLON 3 |
654 |
4811 |
RUMEN YERAY PEREZ VALIDO |
575 |
|
00:28:28 |
|
655 |
3036 |
MARIA DAISY VAHOS MONTOYA |
80 |
|
00:28:28 |
ELEVACIONES ARCHIPIELAGO |
656 |
3705 |
ROGER EDUARDO SANTOS VIANA |
576 |
|
00:28:29 |
LABRANDA RIVIERA MARINA 5KM |
657 |
4876 |
RUYMAN MARTIN MARTIN |
577 |
|
00:28:30 |
|
658 |
2701 |
MARIA SOLEDAD BETANCOR SUAREZ |
81 |
|
00:28:30 |
COFARCA 43 |
659 |
2694 |
AARON HERNANDEZ MARTIN |
578 |
|
00:28:31 |
COFARCA 41 |
660 |
3792 |
JUDITH VALLADARES JIMENEZ |
82 |
|
00:28:32 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS |
661 |
2211 |
ABEL MENDOZA DE MOLINA |
579 |
|
00:28:32 |
EQUIPO 3 |
662 |
3156 |
ANGEL ALONSO SANCHEZ |
580 |
|
00:28:32 |
FCC SIEMPRE |
663 |
3302 |
GUSTAVO MORENO HERRERA |
581 |
|
00:28:33 |
ITV LAS PALMAS 3503 |
664 |
2932 |
CESAR DAVID VALIDO CABRERA |
582 |
|
00:28:33 |
DIHOVA2 |
665 |
3391 |
JORGE GONZALEZ RAMOS |
583 |
|
00:28:35 |
EQUIPO PEREZ MORENO VIGAROE |
666 |
2085 |
ALEXIS RAMOS MARTIN |
584 |
|
00:28:35 |
AAB EQUIPO 4 |
667 |
2822 |
ELISABETH HERRERA RAMIREZ |
83 |
|
00:28:35 |
CONTACTEL 4 |
668 |
3116 |
DAURE ESTEVEZ DELGADO |
585 |
|
00:28:35 |
FISENF - CENTRO DE FISIOTERAPIA Y ENFERMERIA |
669 |
3197 |
KATARIN LISETTE WACHTENDORFF FRANTZEN |
84 |
|
00:28:35 |
FUND GRUBE YUMBO |
670 |
2371 |
RAQUEL AGUIAR BRITO |
85 |
|
00:28:35 |
BEATTRAINING WITH BEA |
671 |
4270 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARRERO PEREZ |
586 |
|
00:28:35 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 5 |
672 |
2373 |
BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
86 |
|
00:28:35 |
BEATTRAINING WITH BEA |
673 |
5165 |
IGNACIO MARTIN |
587 |
|
00:28:36 |
THE DELOITTE MACHINES |
674 |
3758 |
ANDRES JESUS PERDOMO GONZALEZ |
588 |
|
00:28:36 |
MHP3 |
675 |
2142 |
DOMINGO BRAVO GONZALEZ |
589 |
|
00:28:37 |
BOCABITS |
676 |
3513 |
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
590 |
|
00:28:37 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 4 (CANAL EB) |
677 |
5261 |
JORDI CLIMENT FUENTES |
591 |
|
00:28:37 |
EMM CANDIDITO TEROR |
678 |
3991 |
LUIS MIGUEL ARTEAGA ARZOLA |
592 |
|
00:28:37 |
RSM SPAIN |
679 |
2240 |
CARLOS PADILLA GUERRA |
593 |
|
00:28:38 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR ACITIVIDAD FISICA |
680 |
2233 |
DAVID NAVARRO CABRERA |
594 |
|
00:28:38 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE AGUIMES 5KM |
681 |
5258 |
RICARDO MONTELONGO ALVAREZ |
595 |
|
00:28:39 |
LAIN INGENIEROS 5KM |
682 |
4400 |
JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ SANTNA |
596 |
|
00:28:39 |
|
683 |
5257 |
JORGE PALMERO VEGA |
597 |
|
00:28:39 |
LAIN INGENIEROS 5KM |
684 |
3003 |
ILENIA QUINTERO SANTIAGO |
87 |
|
00:28:41 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI I |
685 |
6010 |
JONATHAN ORTEGA ESTUPIÑAN |
598 |
|
00:28:41 |
|
686 |
5083 |
PILAR SAAVEDRA GARCIA |
88 |
|
00:28:42 |
CAJAMAR SAAVEDRAS TEAM |
687 |
4479 |
SOLIMAR GUTIERREZ ORTEGA |
89 |
|
00:28:42 |
|
688 |
3305 |
VICTOR CABRERA DAMASO |
599 |
|
00:28:43 |
ITV LAS PALMAS 3503 |
689 |
3873 |
FERNANDO OJEDA FRANCES |
600 |
|
00:28:43 |
FELICES LOS 4 |
690 |
3579 |
NEREA GARCIA DE LA IGLESIA |
90 |
|
00:28:44 |
KINROSS 1 |
691 |
3641 |
LYS LORENZO RODRIGUEZ |
91 |
|
00:28:44 |
LM 5K MIXTO 2 |
692 |
2283 |
MIGUEL SANTANA ORTEGA |
601 |
|
00:28:44 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5KM |
693 |
4878 |
DAVID MARIN FERNANDEZ |
602 |
|
00:28:45 |
|
694 |
2143 |
SAMUEL SUAREZ AVILA |
603 |
|
00:28:45 |
BOCABITS |
695 |
3637 |
AINARA MARTIN FRAILE |
92 |
|
00:28:45 |
LM 5K MIXTO 1 |
696 |
2474 |
ELADIO JESUS DIAZ ARENCIBIA |
604 |
|
00:28:45 |
CABILDO 18 |
697 |
4001 |
CEFERINO HERNANDEZ ESPINO |
605 |
|
00:28:46 |
SJD- PEDAGOGIA |
698 |
3780 |
LIONEL LUIS SANTANA BETANCOR |
606 |
|
00:28:46 |
LOS TRES CERDITOS |
699 |
4123 |
FRANCISCO RAMOS PADILLA |
607 |
|
00:28:48 |
SISCOCAN 13 |
700 |
4501 |
JONATAN OLIVER CASTELLANO HERNANDEZ |
608 |
|
00:28:49 |
|
701 |
3303 |
SANTIAGO SEDES NARANJO |
609 |
|
00:28:49 |
ITV LAS PALMAS 3503 |
702 |
5220 |
GARA MORALES ARTILES |
93 |
|
00:28:50 |
ICSE FITNESS TEAM |
703 |
5168 |
YESENIA GONZALEZ |
94 |
|
00:28:50 |
COMANDO |
704 |
3983 |
JHONATTAN CIDONCHA FALCON |
610 |
|
00:28:51 |
RED ELECTRICA SIN PRISA PERO SIN PAUSA. |
705 |
4058 |
ARUMA RODRIGUEZ MEDINA |
95 |
|
00:28:52 |
SEASIDE HOTELS |
706 |
4040 |
GLADIS DELGADO MEJIAS |
96 |
|
00:28:52 |
LOS PRIMADONES |
707 |
5503 |
H+CTOR HERN-NDEZ RODR-GUEZ |
611 |
|
00:28:52 |
CAJAMAR TENERIFE |
708 |
3029 |
PEDRO PEREZ ROMERO |
612 |
|
00:28:52 |
ELEVACIONES ARCHIPIELAGO |
709 |
3563 |
NORBERTO SOSA GARCIA |
613 |
|
00:28:52 |
JUCARNE 3 |
710 |
3342 |
MANUEL PORTERO AJENJO |
614 |
|
00:28:52 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.9 |
711 |
4080 |
DANIEL CHERRE DURET |
615 |
|
00:28:53 |
SGP S.L TENERIFE |
712 |
2891 |
ADALIA DIAZ GUILLERMO |
97 |
|
00:28:53 |
COFARCA 20 |
713 |
2550 |
JESUS ANGEL GONZALEZ MIRABAL |
616 |
|
00:28:53 |
CABILDO 43 |
714 |
5335 |
NIGEL OJEDA MIRABAL |
617 |
|
00:28:54 |
STRONG MEN |
715 |
5350 |
JULIO SALGUERO HAWKINS |
618 |
|
00:28:54 |
THYSSENKRUPP |
716 |
5081 |
MARTA SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ |
98 |
|
00:28:54 |
CAJAMAR SAAVEDRAS TEAM |
717 |
5063 |
JOAQUIN MANSILLA |
619 |
|
00:28:54 |
ASTICAN 1 |
718 |
3939 |
NATIVIDAD TEJERA SEGURA |
99 |
|
00:28:55 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC |
719 |
5203 |
HECTOR SANTANA CAMACHO |
620 |
|
00:28:55 |
ICP CANARIAS 02 |
720 |
5299 |
RUBEN LA ORDEN BENITEZ |
621 |
|
00:28:56 |
MUNDIAUDIT 1 |
721 |
2185 |
ROBERTO CABRERA NARANJO |
622 |
|
00:28:56 |
OFICINA A |
722 |
3164 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA REYES |
623 |
|
00:28:58 |
FCC RESPETUOSA |
723 |
2691 |
FRANCISCO RUBEN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
624 |
|
00:28:58 |
COFARCA39 |
724 |
2572 |
JUAN CRISTIAN HENRIQUEZ GUEDES |
625 |
|
00:28:58 |
CARNICERIA EL CORRAL |
725 |
3526 |
MARCOS LEON MARTIN |
626 |
|
00:28:59 |
MOJO PICON |
726 |
4164 |
PEDRO MONTANEZ DELGADO |
627 |
|
00:28:59 |
TIRMA AMBROSIA |
727 |
4903 |
LILIANA QUINTERO BOLIVAR |
100 |
|
00:29:00 |
|
728 |
2165 |
JESUS NICOLAS GONZALEZ DIAZ |
628 |
|
00:29:00 |
LA MIA CUCINA |
729 |
2164 |
ADAY MARRERO FALCON |
629 |
|
00:29:01 |
LA MIA CUCINA |
730 |
2194 |
SAMUEL GONZALEZ TORRES |
630 |
|
00:29:01 |
EL GORO |
731 |
4453 |
JIMY TRUELLES CRIOLLO |
631 |
|
00:29:01 |
|
732 |
4065 |
ECHEDEY LOPEZ CASTRO |
632 |
|
00:29:02 |
SGP S.L YONI-ECHEDEY |
733 |
5025 |
JUAN ANGEL MEDEROS MENDOZA |
633 |
|
00:29:02 |
|
734 |
5065 |
EZEQUIEL GIL |
634 |
|
00:29:02 |
ASTICAN 2 |
735 |
2239 |
ANTONIO SUAREZ DIAZ |
635 |
|
00:29:02 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR DEPORTES |
736 |
3996 |
WENCESLAO MAYOR CASTELLANO |
636 |
|
00:29:02 |
RSM SPAIN |
737 |
4509 |
JOSE CARLOS OLIVENCIA DIEZ |
637 |
|
00:29:03 |
|
738 |
2692 |
ANDRES CANO RODRIGUEZ |
638 |
|
00:29:03 |
COFARCA 40 |
739 |
3527 |
ICARO NIZ SEDENO |
639 |
|
00:29:04 |
MOJO PICON |
740 |
3387 |
ANDRES HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ |
640 |
|
00:29:04 |
MAXIMILIANS TEAM |
741 |
2511 |
TERESA DE JESUS RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA |
101 |
|
00:29:04 |
CABILDO 32 |
742 |
2575 |
KEVIN GERMAN MACHADO SANTANA |
641 |
|
00:29:04 |
CARNICERIA EL CORRAL |
743 |
2106 |
RODRIGO YAGUEZ GOMEZ |
642 |
|
00:29:05 |
FAST & FURIOUS |
744 |
5064 |
ANTONIO LOPEZ |
643 |
|
00:29:06 |
ASTICAN 1 |
745 |
6009 |
JOSHUA ORTEGA ESTUPIÑAN |
644 |
|
00:29:07 |
|
746 |
3157 |
VICENTE ALEJANDRO SAENZ HERRERO |
645 |
|
00:29:07 |
FCC SIEMPRE |
747 |
3131 |
ERNESTO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
646 |
|
00:29:07 |
TEAM AMG |
748 |
3052 |
SERGIO CARLOS PARADA SANTANA |
647 |
|
00:29:07 |
EMALSA MEDIOAMB. Y COMPRAS |
749 |
2350 |
MARIA ESTHER VERA PEREZ |
102 |
|
00:29:07 |
SANTANDER 25 |
750 |
5384 |
AYOZE MARTIN CASTELLANO |
648 |
|
00:29:07 |
TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS CARBALLO 1 |
751 |
2606 |
JOSE VICTOR PEREZ MARTIN |
649 |
|
00:29:08 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 1 |
752 |
4204 |
CARLOS MIGUEL BORGES BRITO |
650 |
|
00:29:08 |
YARIS Y20 EDICION LIMITADA |
753 |
3805 |
MANUEL JURADO CUENCA |
651 |
|
00:29:08 |
MULTIOPTICAS 3 |
754 |
4897 |
EVA RAMIREZ RAMOS |
103 |
|
00:29:10 |
|
755 |
6125 |
AYTHAMI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
652 |
|
00:29:10 |
|
756 |
5216 |
YERAY PADRON GORDILLO |
653 |
|
00:29:10 |
ICSE TEAM |
757 |
2030 |
DIEGO BARTOLOME DE LA ROSA |
654 |
|
00:29:12 |
ACTIVATRAINING 5K |
758 |
3420 |
ISABEL GARCIA SANTANA |
104 |
|
00:29:12 |
HERMANOS TITO 1 |
759 |
3409 |
NATALIA ESPINO QUINTANA |
105 |
|
00:29:13 |
GRUPO VALORA-FATIGUEROS |
760 |
2303 |
ANGEL FELIPE RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
655 |
|
00:29:14 |
AYTO. TEROR 1 |
761 |
5188 |
HECTOR MARTINEZ MORENO |
656 |
|
00:29:14 |
GSK |
762 |
5189 |
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA CALDERON |
657 |
|
00:29:14 |
GSK |
763 |
3747 |
NELSON ALAMO MATOS |
658 |
|
00:29:14 |
METALICASA CANARIAS, S.L |
764 |
2206 |
JOSE GABRIEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
659 |
|
00:29:15 |
EQUIPO 1 |
765 |
5191 |
GABRIEL NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ |
660 |
|
00:29:15 |
GSK |
766 |
3474 |
JORGE BAEZ TORRES |
661 |
|
00:29:15 |
THE FASTEST BUT NOT FURIOUS |
767 |
3015 |
GEMMA NARANJO MARTIN |
106 |
|
00:29:15 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI N |
768 |
2936 |
SUSANA MINGUELL |
107 |
|
00:29:16 |
DINGUS GIRLS |
769 |
2447 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOSA SAAVEDRA |
662 |
|
00:29:16 |
CABILDO 8 |
770 |
2080 |
CLEMENS ARTHUR MARTIN KRUIJTZER |
663 |
|
00:29:16 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO E |
771 |
2453 |
CARLOS VELAZQUEZ PADRON |
664 |
|
00:29:17 |
CABILDO 9 |
772 |
2690 |
ORLANDO ARTILES LOPEZ |
665 |
|
00:29:17 |
COFARCA39 |
773 |
4709 |
JAVIER PEREZ ROGER |
666 |
|
00:29:17 |
|
774 |
2179 |
ADAY GIL |
667 |
|
00:29:18 |
ASTROEDUCA |
775 |
5347 |
JIMMY MARULANDA CAMPO |
668 |
|
00:29:18 |
THYSSENKRUPP TEAM 1 |
776 |
3782 |
YYONE SANTANA BETANCOR |
669 |
|
00:29:18 |
LOS TRES CERDITOS |
777 |
4647 |
JORDAN DOMINGUEZ QUINTANA |
670 |
|
00:29:19 |
|
778 |
4416 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANTANA HOMBRE |
671 |
|
00:29:19 |
|
779 |
3507 |
OLIVER FRANCO LEZCANO |
672 |
|
00:29:19 |
INERZA++ |
780 |
2800 |
IBALLA BETANCOR MARTIN |
108 |
|
00:29:20 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #1# |
781 |
2990 |
KEVIN BETANCOR HERNANDEZ |
673 |
|
00:29:20 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI B |
782 |
5305 |
AGUSTIN MOLINA SEGADE |
674 |
|
00:29:21 |
MUNDIAUDIT 3 |
783 |
5337 |
CRISTIAN HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
675 |
|
00:29:22 |
STRONG MEN |
784 |
5122 |
ISAAC RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
676 |
|
00:29:22 |
CARBUROS METALICOS |
785 |
5447 |
PEDRO OLIVA GONZALEZ |
677 |
|
00:29:22 |
|
786 |
2231 |
MIGUEL MORENO ALONSO |
678 |
|
00:29:23 |
EQUIPO |
787 |
2546 |
JUDITH QUINTANA SUAREZ |
109 |
|
00:29:23 |
CABILDO 42 |
788 |
4102 |
RICARDO GARCIA NAVARRO |
679 |
|
00:29:25 |
SISCOCAN 7 |
789 |
5273 |
ADAY PEREZ DOMINGUEZ |
680 |
|
00:29:25 |
TORTUGAS DE LOPESAN |
790 |
3924 |
VICTOR GARCIA GAMEZ |
681 |
|
00:29:25 |
LOS VIEJOS... NUEVOS |
791 |
3500 |
BLAS SERGIO TEJERA CARDENES |
682 |
|
00:29:26 |
ICASA - DAF EQUIPO3 |
792 |
5406 |
MARCOS BARRETO BARRERA |
683 |
|
00:29:26 |
|
793 |
2107 |
CONRADO CABRERA OLOFSSON |
684 |
|
00:29:26 |
FAST & FURIOUS |
794 |
3971 |
OLIVER SANTANA SANCHEZ |
685 |
|
00:29:26 |
RED ELECTRICA SOUTH |
795 |
4222 |
YEROJAN RAFAEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
686 |
|
00:29:27 |
TRUJILLO CASTELLANOS 2 |
796 |
3188 |
ERNESTO YOSUE SUAREZ GONZALEZ |
687 |
|
00:29:27 |
FUND GRUBE CONTABILIDAD - FINANZAS 2 |
797 |
3985 |
JOSE CABRERA |
688 |
|
00:29:28 |
REDES 2 |
798 |
3337 |
JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRA MIRANDA |
689 |
|
00:29:28 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.6 |
799 |
5291 |
FELIX HERNANDEZ MELIAN |
690 |
|
00:29:28 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNERS 2 5K |
800 |
4462 |
SARA QUEVEDO FERRER |
110 |
|
00:29:29 |
|
801 |
3648 |
GRIMANESA MONTESDEOCA SEGURA |
111 |
|
00:29:29 |
LM 5K MIXTO 4 |
802 |
2097 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA JIMENEZ |
691 |
|
00:29:30 |
CHESHIRE CATS |
803 |
5142 |
JOSE MIGUEL ARMAS SUAREZ |
692 |
|
00:29:31 |
CEGRISA |
804 |
4251 |
JUSTINO SAAVEDRA SUAREZ |
693 |
|
00:29:32 |
URBASER 5 |
805 |
4000 |
NORBERTO HERRERA PENA |
694 |
|
00:29:32 |
RUNIZE - TAYMORY |
806 |
2548 |
EVA SUAREZ SANCHEZ |
112 |
|
00:29:32 |
CABILDO 42 |
807 |
2236 |
NAUZET BENITEZ TACORONTE |
695 |
|
00:29:33 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR DEPORTES |
808 |
2525 |
RITA MARIA GONZALEZ VERONA |
113 |
|
00:29:34 |
CABILDO 35 |
809 |
4642 |
TANIA SANCHEZ GARCIA |
114 |
|
00:29:35 |
|
810 |
4606 |
DAVID MEDINA CABRERA |
696 |
|
00:29:35 |
|
811 |
2520 |
ELISABET PEREZ BOLANOS |
115 |
|
00:29:35 |
CABILDO 34 |
812 |
2149 |
JOSE JUAN DIAZ MOLINA |
697 |
|
00:29:36 |
CHINASO |
813 |
3680 |
CARLOS GUTIERREZ CABRERA |
698 |
|
00:29:36 |
CORRIENDOJUNTOS |
814 |
4202 |
LUIS JAVIER GONZALEZ CACERES |
699 |
|
00:29:36 |
YARIS Y20 EDICION LIMITADA |
815 |
3697 |
DANIEL CORREA RODRIGUEZ |
700 |
|
00:29:36 |
CRECIENDOJUNTOS |
816 |
3694 |
DANIEL DE LEZCANO-MUJICA BARREIROS |
701 |
|
00:29:36 |
ME SIENTO SEGUROOO |
817 |
3693 |
ALEJANDRO ARREBOLA BURGOS |
702 |
|
00:29:36 |
ME SIENTO SEGUROOO |
818 |
3353 |
RUBEN SANTOS CARDENES |
703 |
|
00:29:39 |
GRADO 2 |
819 |
5504 |
JAVIER CABRERA FERN-NDEZ |
704 |
|
00:29:40 |
CAJAMAR TENERIFE |
820 |
3383 |
ADONAY ALEMAN MORALES |
705 |
|
00:29:40 |
LOS TITANES |
821 |
2761 |
MAX KALLMUNZER |
706 |
|
00:29:41 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG SECUNDARIA |
822 |
5022 |
SHEILA ROMERO RODAL |
116 |
|
00:29:41 |
|
823 |
4113 |
OLIVER BAEZ GUILLEN |
707 |
|
00:29:42 |
SISCOCAN 11 |
824 |
4621 |
CARLOS GARCIA COLL |
708 |
|
00:29:43 |
|
825 |
4631 |
ALEJANDRO SUAREZ SUAREZ |
709 |
|
00:29:43 |
|
826 |
5082 |
LAURA DIAZ GARCIA |
117 |
|
00:29:43 |
CAJAMAR SAAVEDRAS TEAM |
827 |
4629 |
JULIO RUBIO ROBLES |
710 |
|
00:29:44 |
|
828 |
3405 |
SUSO SUAREZ |
711 |
|
00:29:44 |
SUPERDUAS |
829 |
4650 |
ISRAEL RAMOS SEGURA |
712 |
|
00:29:44 |
|
830 |
3085 |
RAUL GOMEZ PEREZ |
713 |
|
00:29:44 |
DESCUADRADOS |
831 |
2719 |
JESUS EDUARDO ALEMAN SANCHEZ |
714 |
|
00:29:45 |
COFARCA9 |
832 |
2901 |
ALEJANDRO ALEJANDRO DIEZ-TINO TABARES |
715 |
|
00:29:45 |
COFARCA 15 |
833 |
3661 |
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ LOPEZ |
716 |
|
00:29:45 |
LINK RUNNER 5K2.0 |
834 |
3949 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
717 |
|
00:29:46 |
RHG_1 |
835 |
3585 |
ALBERTO DOPICO GIL |
718 |
|
00:29:46 |
KINROSS 2 |
836 |
3509 |
JUAN CARLOS ORTEGA CABRERA |
719 |
|
00:29:46 |
INERZA++ |
837 |
4716 |
INES GARCIA WEIL |
118 |
|
00:29:46 |
|
838 |
4236 |
AGONEY ROSALES HERNANDEZ |
720 |
|
00:29:47 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS1 |
839 |
2438 |
MARGARITA GONZALEZ CUBAS |
119 |
|
00:29:47 |
CABILDO 4 |
840 |
3173 |
NAJAT EL BAKALI EL BAKALI |
120 |
|
00:29:47 |
FUND GRUBE ALISIOS |
841 |
2228 |
EDUARDO MARTIN PERERA |
721 |
|
00:29:48 |
EQUIPO 8 |
842 |
5166 |
YAIZA MARTIN |
121 |
|
00:29:48 |
THE DELOITTE MACHINES |
843 |
4274 |
AGONEY CABRERA RODRIGUEZ |
722 |
|
00:29:48 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 3 |
844 |
5038 |
FERNANDO WALDEMAR CARDOZO BASERGA |
723 |
|
00:29:48 |
ARMARIOS GAROE,S.L. |
845 |
4322 |
MARINA REYES PINEIRO |
122 |
|
00:29:49 |
LAS PETACAS |
846 |
2323 |
TOMAS DE LUIS GUERRA |
724 |
|
00:29:49 |
SANTANDER 12 |
847 |
3477 |
MARUA BEN HAMMOU CHARFOUN |
123 |
|
00:29:50 |
THE FORREST GUMP |
848 |
2338 |
JAFET HASSAN ABRANTE |
725 |
|
00:29:50 |
SANTANDER 19 |
849 |
4310 |
MARCOS ZAPICO ALVAREZ |
726 |
|
00:29:50 |
LOS FUTURA MIL |
850 |
450 |
DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
727 |
|
00:29:51 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 6 (CANAL BC) |
851 |
5381 |
JONATHAN CORREA MARTIN |
728 |
|
00:29:52 |
TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS CARBALLO |
852 |
4258 |
YAIZA ESTHER GONZALEZ MARTIN |
124 |
|
00:29:54 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 1 |
853 |
2423 |
MARIA LORENA RODRIGUEZ MORALES |
125 |
|
00:29:54 |
CABILDO 1 |
854 |
2422 |
FRANCISCO RIVERO ALAMO |
729 |
|
00:29:55 |
CABILDO 1 |
855 |
4976 |
CRISTO JESUS JIMENEZ SANTANA |
730 |
|
00:29:56 |
|
856 |
3795 |
ALFREDO SANTANA SANCHEZ |
731 |
|
00:29:56 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS II |
857 |
2619 |
PEDRO PABLO SANTANA MARRERO |
732 |
|
00:29:57 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA |
858 |
3859 |
ELIEZER ESCUDER GONZALEZ |
733 |
|
00:29:57 |
SIMPLY THE BEST |
859 |
2497 |
JOSE LUIS REYES GONZALEZ |
734 |
|
00:29:57 |
CABILDO 26 |
860 |
5368 |
BEATRIS VALDES GONZALEZ |
126 |
|
00:29:57 |
GLORIA 7 |
861 |
3583 |
ALEJANDRO MANUEL MONTOJO NUNEZ |
735 |
|
00:29:57 |
KINROSS 2 |
862 |
2398 |
IGNACIO VILLEGAS DELGADO |
736 |
|
00:29:57 |
BEATTRAINING IN AND OUT |
863 |
5105 |
OLIVER SUAREZ ARMAS |
737 |
|
00:29:57 |
MAGICOS CANARIAS7 |
864 |
3395 |
JONAY SANTANA ALEJANDRO |
738 |
|
00:29:58 |
GRUPO RENDER_1 |
865 |
2242 |
LUIS MENDOZA DIAZ |
739 |
|
00:29:58 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR ACITIVIDAD FISICA |
866 |
2984 |
LISA LUPPI |
127 |
|
00:29:59 |
NACIONES UNIDAS |
867 |
4601 |
ALBERTO SUAREZ SANTANA |
740 |
|
00:29:59 |
|
868 |
2804 |
ESTELA GONZALEZ VEGA |
128 |
|
00:30:00 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #2# |
869 |
2687 |
JESHUA RODRIGUEZ BRITO |
741 |
|
00:30:00 |
COFARCA 38 |
870 |
5322 |
ALEXANDER REYES TREJO |
742 |
|
00:30:01 |
RESIMET INOXIDABLE |
871 |
4055 |
VICTOR JESUS PAZ COELLO |
743 |
|
00:30:02 |
SATOCAN TENERIFE 4 |
872 |
5205 |
DAVID RIVERO MAYOR |
744 |
|
00:30:02 |
ICP CANARIAS 02 |
873 |
2770 |
ALVARO PADRON PEREZ |
745 |
|
00:30:02 |
COGALPA |
874 |
3452 |
LENKA REMESOVA |
129 |
|
00:30:02 |
H10 HOTELS-8 |
875 |
4781 |
ANTONIO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ PONCE |
746 |
|
00:30:03 |
|
876 |
4038 |
FABIO MEJIAS BENITEZ |
747 |
|
00:30:03 |
LOS PRIMADONES |
877 |
4122 |
ADRIAN ALONSO SOTO |
748 |
|
00:30:03 |
SISCOCAN 13 |
878 |
3849 |
CATHAYSA SUAREZ CAZORLA |
130 |
|
00:30:03 |
TONTO EL ULTIMO |
879 |
2059 |
MARCOS VIERA CASTELLANO |
749 |
|
00:30:04 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO F |
880 |
3755 |
AARON BARRERA RODRIGUEZ |
750 |
|
00:30:04 |
MHP2 |
881 |
5235 |
KEVIN SUAREZ PEIROTE |
751 |
|
00:30:04 |
JUCARNE 5 |
882 |
5284 |
JAVIER TRAVE ESCRIBANO |
752 |
|
00:30:06 |
CCOO LOPESAN |
883 |
3355 |
DAVID JESUS GARCIA LEON |
753 |
|
00:30:06 |
GRADO 3 |
884 |
3951 |
ALEXIS MANCEBO |
754 |
|
00:30:06 |
RHG_1 |
885 |
2035 |
ALBERTO CERON BERNABE |
755 |
|
00:30:06 |
AEAT 4 |
886 |
5149 |
RITA LEON SUAREZ |
131 |
|
00:30:07 |
CEIP ALISIOS |
887 |
5150 |
MARI CARMEN OROPESA CABALLERO |
132 |
|
00:30:07 |
CEIP ALISIOS |
888 |
2817 |
DANIEL GUEDES QUINTANA |
756 |
|
00:30:08 |
CONTACTEL 1 |
889 |
2410 |
MARIA BETANCOR DIAZ |
133 |
|
00:30:08 |
IPANEMA |
890 |
5505 |
SERGIO DUR-N RUIZ |
757 |
|
00:30:08 |
CAJAMAR TENERIFE |
891 |
3503 |
ALVARO ARENCIBIA GARCIA |
758 |
|
00:30:09 |
GIPD |
892 |
3813 |
CARLOS FEBLES RODRIGUEZ |
759 |
|
00:30:09 |
MULTIOPTICAS 5 |
893 |
2962 |
NOEMI PEREZ |
134 |
|
00:30:09 |
DISA LAS ENCHUFADAS |
894 |
2613 |
WILLMAN MEDINA HERNANDEZ |
760 |
|
00:30:09 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 3 |
895 |
4029 |
JOSIA DESTA WIEGAND |
761 |
|
00:30:10 |
QUEPASOMARYCARMEN |
896 |
3400 |
DAVID BREVAL HERNANDEZ |
762 |
|
00:30:11 |
GRUPO VALORA-NAVE |
897 |
2688 |
AMAR MIRCHANDANI |
763 |
|
00:30:11 |
COFARCA 10 |
898 |
2094 |
BORJA RAMIREZ PENATE |
764 |
|
00:30:12 |
AAB EQUIPO 1 |
899 |
2852 |
JOSE ALEJANDRO ROMERO RODRIGUEZ |
765 |
|
00:30:12 |
COFARCA 31 |
900 |
5158 |
JORGE LUIS SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
766 |
|
00:30:12 |
COOK AND EVENTS |
901 |
2084 |
CIRILO RAMIREZ CANINO |
767 |
|
00:30:12 |
AAB EQUIPO 4 |
902 |
4107 |
BORJA SANTANA LOPEZ |
768 |
|
00:30:13 |
SISCOCAN 9 |
903 |
3537 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUBIO RODRIGUEZ |
769 |
|
00:30:14 |
IPROCEL 1 |
904 |
2853 |
CAROLINA MARIA CABRERA PEREZ |
135 |
|
00:30:14 |
COFARCA 31 |
905 |
3655 |
KEVIN ARMAS QUINTERO |
770 |
|
00:30:15 |
LM 5K MIXTO 3 |
906 |
5155 |
JUSTO QUEVEDO |
771 |
|
00:30:15 |
COOK AND EVENTS |
907 |
3389 |
ROBERTO OJEDA GARCIA |
772 |
|
00:30:15 |
EQUIPO PEREZ MORENO VIGAROE |
908 |
3338 |
DAVID ARON MATEOS SANTANA |
773 |
|
00:30:15 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.6 |
909 |
2383 |
MARGARITA PAZ PEREZ |
136 |
|
00:30:16 |
BEATTRAINING WITH ENTRERRUNERS |
910 |
5161 |
CARLOS BRITO PEREZ |
774 |
|
00:30:16 |
DELOITTE RUNNERS |
911 |
4734 |
INMACULADA VEGA MEDINA |
137 |
|
00:30:16 |
|
912 |
5226 |
ARIDANI RAMIREZ |
775 |
|
00:30:16 |
YOGURINES JSP |
913 |
3959 |
VERONIKA ZWAKOVA |
138 |
|
00:30:16 |
VERO-MELO |
914 |
3912 |
EDUARDO DE CASTRO SANCHEZ |
776 |
|
00:30:18 |
ORVECAME 5K - M3 |
915 |
3683 |
NAUZET DIAZ MARTIN |
777 |
|
00:30:18 |
FINANCE |
916 |
4543 |
ANTONIO JESUS VERA GARCIAá |
778 |
|
00:30:19 |
|
917 |
2096 |
IGNACIO RAMIREZ QUINTANA |
779 |
|
00:30:20 |
AAB EQUIPO 1 |
918 |
3731 |
THAISE CARARO SANTOS |
139 |
|
00:30:20 |
LAS GUERRERAS |
919 |
2095 |
DAVID CASTELLANO CASTELLANO |
780 |
|
00:30:20 |
AAB EQUIPO 1 |
920 |
4071 |
JUAN JOSE NARANJO VARGAS |
781 |
|
00:30:20 |
SGP S.L JAVI-JUANJO-RAUL-TONI |
921 |
4069 |
EDUARDO SANTANA CASTELLANO |
782 |
|
00:30:20 |
SGP S.L FRAN-EDU-ALE-SULI |
922 |
2093 |
RAUL TEJERA SANTANA |
783 |
|
00:30:21 |
AAB EQUIPO 1 |
923 |
4260 |
JOSE MARIA PARDAVILA GUIMERANS |
784 |
|
00:30:21 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 1 |
924 |
4777 |
EVELYN BALLESTER |
140 |
|
00:30:21 |
|
925 |
5108 |
CARLOS ORTEGA HERNANDEZ |
785 |
|
00:30:22 |
ESPECTACULAR CANARIAS7 |
926 |
3121 |
LUIS RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN |
786 |
|
00:30:22 |
LAS PRINCESAS |
927 |
5260 |
JOSUE ALONSO SUAREZ |
787 |
|
00:30:22 |
EMM CANDIDITO TEROR |
928 |
3766 |
JOSE ANTONIO SERRANO AREMA |
788 |
|
00:30:22 |
MTMSS -3 |
929 |
2642 |
ELVIRA NATALIA HERNANDEZ DE ARMAS |
141 |
|
00:30:22 |
CIVITAS 1 |
930 |
2413 |
FRANCISCO CAZORLA BARRIOS |
789 |
|
00:30:23 |
BRICOMART ACABADO |
931 |
4926 |
CARLOS KILIAN ORTIZ VIERA |
142 |
|
00:30:25 |
|
932 |
4652 |
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ |
790 |
|
00:30:26 |
|
933 |
2878 |
REYES LIDIA PEREZ GARCIA |
143 |
|
00:30:26 |
COFARCA 22 |
934 |
2302 |
ISRAEL ACEVEDO MEDINA |
791 |
|
00:30:26 |
AYTO. TEROR 1 |
935 |
5433 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTUPINAN VALERON |
792 |
|
00:30:27 |
|
936 |
2058 |
ANA VERA GUERRA |
144 |
|
00:30:28 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO F |
937 |
5379 |
YERAY CORREA MARTIN |
793 |
|
00:30:28 |
TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS CARBALLO |
938 |
3604 |
M.SARAI VALIDO ORTEGA |
145 |
|
00:30:28 |
LA MADERA III |
939 |
3088 |
EDUARDO JAVIER RAMOS GIL |
794 |
|
00:30:29 |
LOS BARRIGUITAS |
940 |
3498 |
JUAN RAMON CASTILLA MARRERO |
795 |
|
00:30:30 |
LOS CHICOS DE PLATA |
941 |
4619 |
LUIS CARVAJAL MATEO |
796 |
|
00:30:30 |
|
942 |
2515 |
CELESTE DIAZ CABRERA |
146 |
|
00:30:32 |
CABILDO 33 |
943 |
2178 |
IRIOME SANTIAGO SUAREZ |
797 |
|
00:30:33 |
ASTROEDUCA |
944 |
4124 |
DOMINGO JESUS REYES TORRES |
798 |
|
00:30:34 |
SISCOCAN 14 |
945 |
3076 |
GUILLERMO NAVARRO GONZALEZ |
799 |
|
00:30:35 |
ESTADIO SPORT 2 |
946 |
3352 |
YERAY BETANCOR MESA |
800 |
|
00:30:36 |
GRADO 2 |
947 |
4550 |
MARCOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
801 |
|
00:30:37 |
|
948 |
4146 |
JOSE LUIS CALIXTO SUAREZ |
802 |
|
00:30:37 |
ASOCIACION EMPRESARIOS TAJINASTE AZUL VALSEQUILLO |
949 |
2610 |
SARA HERNANDEZ PENA |
147 |
|
00:30:37 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 2 |
950 |
3938 |
CANDELARIA MARTEL RODRIGUEZ |
148 |
|
00:30:37 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC |
951 |
4119 |
ANDRES PARRILLA RIVERA |
803 |
|
00:30:37 |
SISCOCAN 12 |
952 |
2979 |
ORLANDO DIAZ AGUILAR |
804 |
|
00:30:38 |
DULCERIA NUBLO BIENMESABE |
953 |
5325 |
CANDIDO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
805 |
|
00:30:42 |
RESIMET INOXIDABLE |
954 |
5518 |
MAR-A ANG+LICA HERRERA FERN-NDEZ |
149 |
|
00:30:43 |
|
955 |
2641 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
806 |
|
00:30:43 |
CITEL |
956 |
2090 |
ISABEL SANCHEZ NUNEZ |
150 |
|
00:30:43 |
AAB EQUIPO 3 |
957 |
4712 |
FCO JAVIER MEDINA MONZON |
807 |
|
00:30:43 |
|
958 |
5324 |
JUAN VICENTE CABRERA DIAZ |
808 |
|
00:30:44 |
RESIMET INOXIDABLE |
959 |
3848 |
SAMUEL LUZARDO MEDINA |
809 |
|
00:30:44 |
TONTO EL ULTIMO |
960 |
4999 |
KENZA EL HEMDI SANCHEZ |
151 |
|
00:30:45 |
|
961 |
4758 |
JUAN JESUS SUAREZ DE LA NUEZ |
810 |
|
00:30:46 |
|
962 |
5346 |
FAIR PENA RUBIANO |
811 |
|
00:30:46 |
THYSSENKRUPP TEAM 1 |
963 |
4741 |
CRISTINA PEREZ |
152 |
|
00:30:47 |
|
964 |
5185 |
AIRAM SANTANA ZERPA |
812 |
|
00:30:47 |
GAROE |
965 |
5278 |
ANA HENRIQUEZ |
153 |
|
00:30:48 |
LOPETARDOS |
966 |
4150 |
FRANCISCO CALIXTO SUAREZ |
813 |
|
00:30:49 |
ASOCIACION EMPRESARIOS TAJINASTE AZUL VALSEQUILLO II |
967 |
4464 |
MONSERRAT ALEMAN EUGENIO |
154 |
|
00:30:50 |
|
968 |
4455 |
OLIVER ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ |
814 |
|
00:30:51 |
|
969 |
3973 |
PEDRO ROMAN RIVERO REYES |
815 |
|
00:30:51 |
RED ELECTRICA IMAGINEERS |
970 |
5160 |
EDUARDO GARCIA ABREU |
816 |
|
00:30:52 |
DELOITTE RUNNERS |
971 |
3130 |
KILIAN MONAGAS MORENO |
817 |
|
00:30:52 |
TEAM AMG |
972 |
4451 |
LIZETH GRANADA TABARES |
155 |
|
00:30:53 |
|
973 |
3118 |
CRISTOBAL ESCALANTE PEREZ DEL BOSQUE |
818 |
|
00:30:54 |
LOS SPRINTERS |
974 |
5265 |
EDUARDO NARANJO AFONSO |
819 |
|
00:30:54 |
EMM CANDIDITO TEROR |
975 |
3119 |
MIGUEL CRISPIN PEREZ |
820 |
|
00:30:54 |
LOS SPRINTERS |
976 |
4477 |
CARMEN DELIA CRUZ SUAREZ |
156 |
|
00:30:54 |
|
977 |
4476 |
ESTRELLA SUAREZ LOPEZ |
157 |
|
00:30:54 |
|
978 |
2281 |
ROSA MARIA ARANDA GARCIA |
158 |
|
00:30:55 |
LAS ROMPEDORAS |
979 |
3308 |
RUYMAN BELDA DIEPPA |
821 |
|
00:30:55 |
LOS REBELDES DE GESPLAN |
980 |
3307 |
PATRICIA GARCIA ESTEVEZ |
159 |
|
00:30:55 |
LOS REBELDES DE GESPLAN |
981 |
3309 |
MARTA SANTANA SARMIENTO |
160 |
|
00:30:55 |
LOS REBELDES DE GESPLAN |
982 |
3528 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ |
822 |
|
00:30:55 |
MOJO PICON |
983 |
2919 |
OSCAR SANTANA DENIZ |
823 |
|
00:30:56 |
DECATHLON 3 |
984 |
6005 |
AYTHAMI DIAZ SANTANA |
824 |
|
00:30:56 |
|
985 |
4097 |
AGUSTIN SANTANA VEGA |
825 |
|
00:30:56 |
SISCOCAN 8 |
986 |
4746 |
MARIA ASUNCION DE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ |
161 |
|
00:30:57 |
|
987 |
2620 |
PEDRO PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
826 |
|
00:30:57 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA |
988 |
5068 |
KEVIN BENITEZ |
827 |
|
00:30:57 |
ASTICAN 3 |
989 |
2183 |
LUIS MARTIN SOSA |
828 |
|
00:30:57 |
ATC 5K |
990 |
4743 |
MARIA NALDA |
162 |
|
00:30:57 |
|
991 |
4739 |
ANA GONZALEZ MELIAN |
163 |
|
00:30:57 |
|
992 |
4723 |
OCTAVIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ |
829 |
|
00:30:58 |
|
993 |
3937 |
ANTONIO CABRERA MEDEROS |
830 |
|
00:30:58 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC |
994 |
4335 |
CRISTOBAL FLORIDO GARCIA |
831 |
|
00:30:58 |
|
995 |
3357 |
ANTONIO RAMOS NUNEZ |
832 |
|
00:30:59 |
GRADO 3 |
996 |
3741 |
ALBERTO GONZALEZ UMPIERREZ |
833 |
|
00:30:59 |
MERCADO DE VEGUETA |
997 |
3607 |
TOMAS MAHUGO GONZALEZ |
834 |
|
00:31:00 |
LA MADERA IV |
998 |
3972 |
JUAN PEDRO ALAMO GARCIA |
835 |
|
00:31:00 |
RED ELECTRICA IMAGINEERS |
999 |
5366 |
ANTONIO SANTANA SEGURA |
836 |
|
00:31:00 |
GLORIA 7 |
1000 |
3995 |
BORJA JESUS CRUZ GONZALEZ |
837 |
|
00:31:01 |
RSM SPAIN |
1001 |
2217 |
JONATHAN DIAZ DIAZ |
838 |
|
00:31:01 |
EQUIPO 5 |
1002 |
2664 |
ACERINA MORAN SANTANA |
164 |
|
00:31:02 |
CLARET |
1003 |
2661 |
PATRICIA MORALES MATEO |
165 |
|
00:31:02 |
CLARET |
1004 |
5411 |
VICTOR M CABREJO BARRIENTOS |
839 |
|
00:31:02 |
|
1005 |
3162 |
DAVID MARTIN CHIL |
840 |
|
00:31:02 |
FCC FIDELIDAD |
1006 |
3159 |
TENESOR SANTANA HERNANDEZ |
841 |
|
00:31:02 |
FCC SALUD |
1007 |
2872 |
NEREIDA PEREZ CASTELLANO |
166 |
|
00:31:03 |
COFARCA 23 |
1008 |
3380 |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ BOLANOS |
842 |
|
00:31:03 |
GRUPO FSM 5 |
1009 |
5401 |
SAMUEL VEGA VAZQUEZ |
843 |
|
00:31:03 |
|
1010 |
3382 |
EDUARDO GARCIA CABELLO |
844 |
|
00:31:03 |
GRUPO FSM 5 |
1011 |
2818 |
ADRIAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ |
845 |
|
00:31:04 |
CONTACTEL 3 |
1012 |
3375 |
JOSE JUAN GODOY GIL |
846 |
|
00:31:04 |
GRUPO FSM 3 |
1013 |
4646 |
FERNANDO RAMIREZ LOPEZ |
847 |
|
00:31:04 |
|
1014 |
4205 |
ASSIA HOUARI AZOUACHE |
167 |
|
00:31:05 |
YARIS Y20 EDICION LIMITADA |
1015 |
4461 |
JESSICA ALVARADO SCHAFER |
168 |
|
00:31:06 |
|
1016 |
4023 |
ELVIS HERNANDEZ PADRON |
848 |
|
00:31:06 |
SATOMAN |
1017 |
5113 |
ALICIA FORTES SAN JUAN |
169 |
|
00:31:07 |
TEAM CANARIAS7 |
1018 |
3110 |
ADAY LORENZO MARRERO |
849 |
|
00:31:07 |
FAMARA TEAM |
1019 |
5402 |
JOSE ANGEL BENITEZ SARMIENTO |
850 |
|
00:31:07 |
|
1020 |
5112 |
ALBERTO MELIAN CASTELLANO |
851 |
|
00:31:08 |
TEAM CANARIAS7 |
1021 |
5159 |
GISELA RAAB |
170 |
|
00:31:08 |
DELOITTE RUNNERS |
1022 |
4140 |
TATIANA KOSYANENKO |
852 |
|
00:31:08 |
GRUPO SUIM 1 |
1023 |
3396 |
JERONIMO BLANCO CARRENO |
853 |
|
00:31:08 |
GRUPO RENDER_1 |
1024 |
4820 |
AGUSTIN SANTANA MANZANO |
854 |
|
00:31:08 |
|
1025 |
4511 |
MONICA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ |
171 |
|
00:31:09 |
|
1026 |
4614 |
MARIA DOMINGUEZ GUERRA |
172 |
|
00:31:09 |
|
1027 |
4593 |
GUSTAVO ACEDO RODRIGUEZá |
855 |
|
00:31:09 |
|
1028 |
4850 |
LARA AROCHA GOMEZ |
173 |
|
00:31:10 |
|
1029 |
2204 |
MICHEL PARCERO GORDILLO |
856 |
|
00:31:10 |
MECANICA C |
1030 |
3630 |
ERIK VIERA OLIVARES |
857 |
|
00:31:10 |
LAYCOS 5 |
1031 |
4162 |
JUAN CARLOS OLIVA GARCIA |
858 |
|
00:31:11 |
TIRMA CHOCOGALLETA |
1032 |
2411 |
ANGEL JUAN LOPEZ RAMOS |
859 |
|
00:31:11 |
BRICOMART ACABADO |
1033 |
3809 |
JOSE JUAN AGUIAR LEON |
860 |
|
00:31:11 |
MULTIOPTICAS 4 |
1034 |
3811 |
JOSE MANUEL MEDINA ARBELO |
861 |
|
00:31:11 |
MULTIOPTICAS 4 |
1035 |
4472 |
ISAAC RIVERO GONZALEZ |
862 |
|
00:31:11 |
|
1036 |
2581 |
JONATHAN SANCHEZ FALCON |
863 |
|
00:31:11 |
CENPOL |
1037 |
3030 |
AMADO DARIO CANO SANCHEZ |
864 |
|
00:31:12 |
ELEVACIONES ARCHIPIELAGO |
1038 |
5469 |
ELIAN SANCHEZ DIAZ |
174 |
|
00:31:14 |
|
1039 |
5468 |
DOMINGO SANCHEZ OJEDA |
865 |
|
00:31:14 |
|
1040 |
4482 |
JORGE MANUEL ALVAREZ GALLEGO |
866 |
|
00:31:14 |
|
1041 |
4610 |
CRISTIAN ROSARIO ALEMAN |
867 |
|
00:31:15 |
|
1042 |
3832 |
CARMEN DELGADO MERLO |
175 |
|
00:31:17 |
MULTIOPTICAS 9 |
1043 |
5272 |
MARIA OJEDA |
176 |
|
00:31:17 |
DOLO SE INDEPENDIZA |
1044 |
3002 |
INDIRA PEREZ MEMDEZ |
177 |
|
00:31:19 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI I |
1045 |
3187 |
FERNANDO MIGUEL PEREZ VALDIVIA |
868 |
|
00:31:19 |
FUND GRUBE CONTABILIDAD - FINANZAS 2 |
1046 |
3408 |
JUAN FRANCISCO NUEZ JIMENEZ |
869 |
|
00:31:19 |
GRUPO VALORA-FATIGUEROS |
1047 |
3962 |
SABINA VELAZQUEZ VILLAMANDOS |
178 |
|
00:31:20 |
RAL S.A. |
1048 |
3960 |
JOSE MANUEL CABRERA RAMIREZ |
870 |
|
00:31:21 |
RAL S.A. |
1049 |
2432 |
ANTONIO LUIS NAVARRO GARCIA |
871 |
|
00:31:21 |
CABILDO 3 |
1050 |
3280 |
PRUDENCIO GOPAR MOLINA |
872 |
|
00:31:21 |
GALACO 14 |
1051 |
2403 |
JOSE MANUEL CAZORLA ARTILES |
873 |
|
00:31:21 |
LOSGRACIOSOS |
1052 |
3955 |
CRISTINA HERREJON SANTANA |
179 |
|
00:31:21 |
RHG_2 |
1053 |
4889 |
SABRYNA PULIDO GUILLEN |
180 |
|
00:31:21 |
|
1054 |
2723 |
IDAIRA MARIA BARRIOS VENTURA |
181 |
|
00:31:22 |
COFARCA 11 |
1055 |
4760 |
MARIA PAOLA COLLADO FERNANDEZ |
182 |
|
00:31:22 |
|
1056 |
4857 |
ANA BELEN BERNARDO MIRANTES |
183 |
|
00:31:22 |
|
1057 |
2186 |
DAVID SOSA QUINTANA |
874 |
|
00:31:22 |
OFICINA A |
1058 |
2785 |
VICTOR TORREJON GUTIERREZ |
875 |
|
00:31:23 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 5 |
1059 |
2049 |
MICHELLE GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
184 |
|
00:31:23 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS2 |
1060 |
2697 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA PEREZ |
876 |
|
00:31:23 |
COFARCA 42 |
1061 |
4813 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ARDILLA SANCHEZ |
877 |
|
00:31:24 |
|
1062 |
3198 |
BEATRIZ HIERRO PERERA |
185 |
|
00:31:26 |
FUND GRUBE YUMBO |
1063 |
5279 |
DORA TOROCSIK |
186 |
|
00:31:26 |
LOPETARDOS |
1064 |
2988 |
VICENTE MAURICIO QUINTANA |
878 |
|
00:31:26 |
EDATARUNNERS 6 |
1065 |
4345 |
MARIA VICTORIA LORENZO GARCIA |
187 |
|
00:31:27 |
|
1066 |
3576 |
VICTOR GOMEZ MENDOZA |
879 |
|
00:31:27 |
*KANARINOLTA* |
1067 |
2985 |
YERAY DAVID RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
880 |
|
00:31:28 |
EDATARUNNERS 7 |
1068 |
3453 |
LORENA VANESA REYES SANTANA |
188 |
|
00:31:28 |
H10 HOTELS-9 |
1069 |
4568 |
BEATRIZ DE LA CRUZ CANINO |
189 |
|
00:31:28 |
|
1070 |
4114 |
ARAMIS GONZALEZ SUAREZ |
881 |
|
00:31:30 |
SISCOCAN 11 |
1071 |
2883 |
LUCRECIA HERNANDEZ APOLINARIO |
190 |
|
00:31:30 |
COFARCA 19 |
1072 |
3398 |
FLORENTINO GONZALEZ MATOS |
882 |
|
00:31:30 |
GRUPO RENDER_1 |
1073 |
5516 |
RITA MAR-A RAM-REZ QUEVEDO |
191 |
|
00:31:30 |
CAJAMAR TOMAS MORALES |
1074 |
4993 |
BARBARA MARTIN GINER |
192 |
|
00:31:31 |
|
1075 |
5093 |
REBECA CHACON RIOS |
193 |
|
00:31:31 |
A TOPE CANARIAS7 I |
1076 |
3929 |
ALBERTO SOSA TRUJILLO |
883 |
|
00:31:31 |
MORASOL HOTELES 1 |
1077 |
2989 |
ADRIAN PEREZ MONTESDEOCA |
884 |
|
00:31:31 |
EDATARUNNERS 6 |
1078 |
2554 |
TERESITA DE JESUS BOLANOS GARCIA |
194 |
|
00:31:32 |
CABILDO 44 |
1079 |
2851 |
SAMUEL NEGRIN ARTEAGA |
885 |
|
00:31:32 |
CONTACTEL 1 |
1080 |
3226 |
DAVID IZQUIERDO |
886 |
|
00:31:32 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 4 |
1081 |
4446 |
LUCIA JURCA |
195 |
|
00:31:32 |
|
1082 |
3051 |
TANIA HERNANDEZ DIAZ |
196 |
|
00:31:33 |
EMALSA LAS CHICAS DEL CONTADOR |
1083 |
4025 |
JAVIER CONEJO PEREZ |
887 |
|
00:31:35 |
SATOCAN TENERIFE 4 |
1084 |
4027 |
ARMICHE PEDRIANES PEREZ |
888 |
|
00:31:36 |
SATOCAN TENERIFE 4 |
1085 |
2731 |
MAYTE GUTIERREZ LAZARO |
197 |
|
00:31:36 |
COFARCA 6 |
1086 |
5103 |
MIGUEL NAVARRO ESTUPINAN |
889 |
|
00:31:37 |
JUGOSO CANARIAS7 I |
1087 |
5282 |
MERY SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
198 |
|
00:31:37 |
LOS BANANA |
1088 |
5298 |
NESTOR GARCIA ESTUPINAN |
890 |
|
00:31:37 |
MUNDIAUDIT 1 |
1089 |
3171 |
IVAN YERAY SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
891 |
|
00:31:37 |
FCC LEAL |
1090 |
3984 |
ELISABET ROMERO MEDINA |
199 |
|
00:31:38 |
RED ELECTRICA SIN PRISA PERO SIN PAUSA. |
1091 |
3410 |
PLACIDO VIZCAINO GARABOTE |
892 |
|
00:31:39 |
GRUPO VALORA-NAVE |
1092 |
3975 |
RICARDO LINARES LIRIO |
893 |
|
00:31:40 |
RED ELECTRICA-SWEET COOKIES |
1093 |
2614 |
RAYCO JULIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA FE |
894 |
|
00:31:40 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 3 |
1094 |
4158 |
JOSE MANUEL MORENO MONTENEGRO |
895 |
|
00:31:41 |
TELEFONICA3 |
1095 |
4159 |
JUAN MIGUEL CANIZALEZ DIAZ |
896 |
|
00:31:42 |
TELEFONICA4 |
1096 |
3399 |
FELIPE RODRIGUEZ ARCAS |
897 |
|
00:31:42 |
GRUPO VALORA-FATIGUEROS |
1097 |
4155 |
GREGORIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
898 |
|
00:31:42 |
TELEFONICA3 |
1098 |
4522 |
GUACIMARA BORDON VERA |
200 |
|
00:31:42 |
|
1099 |
3331 |
CARLOS CASTELLANO DIAZ |
899 |
|
00:31:43 |
GEURSA 7 |
1100 |
4644 |
ANGEL OJEDA ROJAS |
900 |
|
00:31:43 |
|
1101 |
3122 |
DAVID SOSA MACHIN |
901 |
|
00:31:44 |
LAS PRINCESAS |
1102 |
3336 |
IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA ALBALADEJO |
902 |
|
00:31:45 |
GLEEDS IBERICA SA |
1103 |
4057 |
JANINA GOTHLIN |
201 |
|
00:31:45 |
SEASIDE HOTELS |
1104 |
3012 |
ANA BELEN PEREZ ESPINOSA |
202 |
|
00:31:45 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI3 |
1105 |
5351 |
YERAY HORMIGA GONZALEZ |
903 |
|
00:31:46 |
THYSSENKRUPP |
1106 |
3371 |
INES MATEOS PEREZ |
203 |
|
00:31:46 |
GRUPO FSM 1 |
1107 |
4922 |
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ORTUNO MARIN |
204 |
|
00:31:47 |
|
1108 |
4921 |
LETICIA BHAGWANI BENITEZ |
205 |
|
00:31:47 |
|
1109 |
3167 |
ARIDANE HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
904 |
|
00:31:47 |
FCC BIENESTAR |
1110 |
3189 |
PABLO ACORAN TSANG MERINO |
905 |
|
00:31:48 |
FUND GRUBE CONTABILIDAD - FINANZAS 2 |
1111 |
3090 |
ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ TORRES |
906 |
|
00:31:48 |
EUROTRANSMEX MIXTO |
1112 |
3354 |
ALBERTO JAVIER CORREA RAMOS |
907 |
|
00:31:49 |
GRADO 2 |
1113 |
3278 |
SERGIO BETANCOR GARCIA |
908 |
|
00:31:50 |
GALACO 14 |
1114 |
3686 |
TANAUSU DE LAS NIEVES MARTIN |
909 |
|
00:31:50 |
NOTHINGAM PRISA |
1115 |
2396 |
JOSE GARCIA GIL |
910 |
|
00:31:51 |
BEATTRAINING WITH JOSE |
1116 |
5303 |
MANUEL PEDRERO GARCIA |
911 |
|
00:31:51 |
MUNDIAUDIT 3 |
1117 |
3717 |
DARIN AL AKABANI EL ANDARI |
206 |
|
00:31:51 |
LAS BANDIDAS DEL HOTEL BEX |
1118 |
2741 |
JUANI LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
207 |
|
00:31:52 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 2 |
1119 |
3934 |
ALEJANDRO CAZORLA RAMOS |
912 |
|
00:31:52 |
MORASOL HOTELES 3 |
1120 |
2346 |
NAUZET DE LEON PEREZ |
913 |
|
00:31:52 |
SANTANDER 24 |
1121 |
3476 |
DAURA DOMINGUEZ DEL RIO SANTIAGO |
208 |
|
00:31:52 |
THE FASTEST BUT NOT FURIOUS |
1122 |
4484 |
CARLOS SANTANA |
914 |
|
00:31:52 |
|
1123 |
2357 |
ELADIO BASILIO QUINTANA MONZON |
915 |
|
00:31:53 |
SANTANDER 16 |
1124 |
3376 |
ALEXIS CABRERA GARCIA |
916 |
|
00:31:53 |
GRUPO FSM 3 |
1125 |
2161 |
SANDRA GIL MARTIN |
209 |
|
00:31:56 |
APPLUSITEUVE 1 |
1126 |
4166 |
SANTIAGO ROBAINA SOSA |
917 |
|
00:31:57 |
TIRMA AMBROSIA |
1127 |
3543 |
SARA JORGE GARCIA |
210 |
|
00:31:58 |
IPROCEL 2 |
1128 |
2686 |
ISRAEL MARTEL MEDINA |
918 |
|
00:31:59 |
COFARCA 38 |
1129 |
2775 |
DIEGO TORREJON CABRERA |
919 |
|
00:31:59 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 1 |
1130 |
3480 |
DIEGO FALCON GONZALEZ |
920 |
|
00:31:59 |
THE FORREST GUMP |
1131 |
4755 |
ROSA QUESADA MORENO |
211 |
|
00:32:00 |
|
1132 |
4105 |
RAYCO SANTANA OJEDA |
921 |
|
00:32:00 |
SISCOCAN 7 |
1133 |
4087 |
MARTA MATEO ALMEIDA |
212 |
|
00:32:00 |
SISCOCAN 4 |
1134 |
2037 |
IGNACIO RAUL SOTO GARCIA |
922 |
|
00:32:00 |
AEAT 5 |
1135 |
3833 |
JAVIER CUBAS PERERA |
923 |
|
00:32:01 |
MULTIOPTICAS 10 |
1136 |
4530 |
MARIA DEL DULCENOMBRE VAZQUEZ DE LA TORRE Y SALINAS |
213 |
|
00:32:01 |
|
1137 |
4759 |
LARA SANTANA BRISSON |
214 |
|
00:32:01 |
|
1138 |
3161 |
JUAN LUIS GARCIA TRUJILLO |
924 |
|
00:32:02 |
FCC FIDELIDAD |
1139 |
3739 |
HERIBERTO MEJIAS ALMEIDA |
925 |
|
00:32:03 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 1 |
1140 |
5218 |
LAURA PELEGRI GARCIA |
215 |
|
00:32:03 |
ICSE TEAM |
1141 |
2563 |
SARA DAVILA PERERA |
216 |
|
00:32:03 |
CANPAPLAS MAS |
1142 |
2329 |
SHEILA CABRERA LOPEZ |
217 |
|
00:32:03 |
SANTANDER 15 |
1143 |
3845 |
BARBARA SANTANA HERNANDEZ |
218 |
|
00:32:04 |
THE GIRLS |
1144 |
4330 |
CRISTIAN CARMELO AGUILAR ESCOZ |
926 |
|
00:32:04 |
|
1145 |
5408 |
CLARA BAENA GARCIA |
219 |
|
00:32:05 |
|
1146 |
3649 |
JAIME GUERRA ALVAREZ |
927 |
|
00:32:05 |
LM 5K MIXTO 5 |
1147 |
4457 |
LORENZO RIVERO DIAZ |
928 |
|
00:32:05 |
|
1148 |
2327 |
HERIBERTO TABARES RUIZ |
929 |
|
00:32:06 |
SANTANDER 15 |
1149 |
5264 |
GABRIEL DOMINGUEZ MEDINA |
930 |
|
00:32:07 |
EMM CANDIDITO TEROR |
1150 |
2269 |
JOSE MIGUEL SANTANA CERPA |
931 |
|
00:32:07 |
JMAT TROTADORES |
1151 |
4404 |
DANIEL SANTIAGO |
932 |
|
00:32:10 |
|
1152 |
2956 |
ALBERTO MORALES FIGUEROA |
933 |
|
00:32:10 |
ZAPATILLAS LOCOS |
1153 |
4303 |
VICTOR BATISTA HERNANDEZ |
934 |
|
00:32:10 |
LOS WILLIAMS |
1154 |
5015 |
DAVINIA BATISTA HERNANDEZ |
220 |
|
00:32:11 |
|
1155 |
5080 |
CARMELO GONZALEZ MUNOZ |
935 |
|
00:32:11 |
BOISSIER ARQUITECTOS |
1156 |
4702 |
RUBEN VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ |
936 |
|
00:32:12 |
|
1157 |
3646 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZ |
937 |
|
00:32:12 |
LM 5K MIXTO 4 |
1158 |
2889 |
MANUEL B HERNANDEZ APOLINARIO |
938 |
|
00:32:12 |
COFARCA 20 |
1159 |
5267 |
PAULA GARCIA |
221 |
|
00:32:13 |
LAS INDOMABLES |
1160 |
2903 |
CESAR GARCIA PLAZA |
939 |
|
00:32:14 |
CSIF |
1161 |
5331 |
MARIA BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
222 |
|
00:32:14 |
RESIMET COBRE |
1162 |
5328 |
GILBERTO DEL PINO SANTANA |
940 |
|
00:32:15 |
RESIMET ALUMINIO |
1163 |
3255 |
YESSICA PEREZ LOPEZ |
223 |
|
00:32:15 |
GALACO 1 |
1164 |
4317 |
JORGE LUJAN MARTIN |
941 |
|
00:32:15 |
LOS PRESIDENTE |
1165 |
3253 |
YAIZA SANTANA SANTANA |
224 |
|
00:32:16 |
FULP 2 |
1166 |
4315 |
BARTOLOME SUAREZ TRUJILLO |
942 |
|
00:32:16 |
LOS PRESIDENTE |
1167 |
3677 |
IBAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
943 |
|
00:32:16 |
AL CAPONE Y COMPANIA DEL HOTEL BEX |
1168 |
4541 |
JUAN FELIPE GONZALEZ RAMOS |
225 |
|
00:32:17 |
|
1169 |
5438 |
LUIS SUAREZ CRUZ |
944 |
|
00:32:17 |
|
1170 |
4571 |
LIDIA MARTIN MEDINA |
226 |
|
00:32:18 |
|
1171 |
2036 |
MARIA ORTEGA SERRANO |
227 |
|
00:32:19 |
AEAT 4 |
1172 |
2252 |
CIRIACO DOMINGO PEREZ MILAN |
945 |
|
00:32:20 |
AYUNTAMIENTO4 |
1173 |
4480 |
YURENA PEREZ |
228 |
|
00:32:20 |
|
1174 |
3768 |
ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ CASTELLANO |
946 |
|
00:32:20 |
MTMSS -3 |
1175 |
4227 |
JAVIER TEJERA SANTALLA |
947 |
|
00:32:20 |
TURBOS Y EQUIPOS DIESEL |
1176 |
2576 |
FRANCISCO ALEMAN ESTUPINAN |
948 |
|
00:32:20 |
LOS FRANKIS |
1177 |
4931 |
DANIEL MATA HERRERA |
949 |
|
00:32:21 |
|
1178 |
2076 |
CLAUDIA VEGA BERMUDEZ |
229 |
|
00:32:21 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO B |
1179 |
2065 |
ALEXIS SOSA FALCON |
950 |
|
00:32:21 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO H |
1180 |
2075 |
GUILLERMO CACERES UDINA |
951 |
|
00:32:21 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO J |
1181 |
4103 |
JOSE JAVIER MENCIA MATA |
952 |
|
00:32:21 |
SISCOCAN 7 |
1182 |
2405 |
JAVIER CANA GANAN |
953 |
|
00:32:22 |
BP DOCTORAL |
1183 |
2542 |
JOSE RUIZ MARRERO |
954 |
|
00:32:23 |
CABILDO 41 |
1184 |
2406 |
VIOLETA SZACIK |
230 |
|
00:32:23 |
BP DOCTORAL |
1185 |
3096 |
MELHEM JORGE PEREZ |
955 |
|
00:32:23 |
MORASOL HOTELES 4 |
1186 |
2807 |
PEDRO ORTEGA HERNANDEZ |
956 |
|
00:32:24 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #3# |
1187 |
4906 |
GUIOMAR RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
231 |
|
00:32:24 |
|
1188 |
3904 |
OFELIA MORENO ALONSO |
232 |
|
00:32:24 |
ORVECAME 5K - F2 |
1189 |
6018 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GRACIA VIERA |
957 |
|
00:32:25 |
|
1190 |
4907 |
ISABEL PENATE GONZALEZ |
233 |
|
00:32:25 |
|
1191 |
4125 |
JOSE JUAN ALEMAN ALONSO |
958 |
|
00:32:25 |
SISCOCAN 14 |
1192 |
2885 |
MARIA DOLORES SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
234 |
|
00:32:25 |
COFARCA 19 |
1193 |
4110 |
FRANCISCO SANTANA MESA |
959 |
|
00:32:26 |
SISCOCAN 10 |
1194 |
4174 |
ROSARIO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ |
235 |
|
00:32:27 |
TIRMA CHOCOSANDWICH |
1195 |
4628 |
TONI MENDEZ HERNANDEZ |
960 |
|
00:32:28 |
|
1196 |
3350 |
AGUSTIN VIERA CUBAS |
961 |
|
00:32:29 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.11 |
1197 |
2946 |
LUIS ARNAIZ RODRIGUEZ |
962 |
|
00:32:30 |
DISALONES |
1198 |
2155 |
OLIVER JAVIER AMADOR RODRIGUEZ |
963 |
|
00:32:30 |
PEPYCIA |
1199 |
3896 |
SERGIO FALCON CABRERA |
964 |
|
00:32:31 |
ORVECAME 5K - M1 |
1200 |
3220 |
ANA VIRUELA HOYO |
236 |
|
00:32:31 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN |
1201 |
3333 |
CAROLINA SAAVEDRA GARCIA |
237 |
|
00:32:31 |
GEURSA 7 |
1202 |
3423 |
RUTH GONZALEZ MEDINA |
238 |
|
00:32:31 |
HERMANOS TITO 2 |
1203 |
4527 |
ALEJANDRO SANTANA DOSIL |
965 |
|
00:32:31 |
|
1204 |
3580 |
ANA DIEZ DE LA LASTRA GARCIA |
239 |
|
00:32:32 |
KINROSS 1 |
1205 |
5197 |
AMELIA MOLINA BETANCOR |
240 |
|
00:32:32 |
THE MILLENIALS |
1206 |
3223 |
AMINADAB SANTANA LIRIA |
966 |
|
00:32:32 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 2 |
1207 |
5404 |
ROBERTO VARELA NAVEIRA |
967 |
|
00:32:33 |
|
1208 |
3945 |
JUAN RODRIGUEZ GUERERO |
968 |
|
00:32:33 |
R&G ASESORES |
1209 |
4752 |
LUIS PEREZ ZUNIGA |
969 |
|
00:32:34 |
|
1210 |
2559 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ CABRERA |
970 |
|
00:32:34 |
CANON |
1211 |
2560 |
JUAN IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ HUERTAS |
971 |
|
00:32:34 |
CANON |
1212 |
5201 |
LAURA CASTRO |
241 |
|
00:32:35 |
ICP CANARIAS 01 |
1213 |
3027 |
FABIAN DANIEL CRUZ MEDINA |
972 |
|
00:32:35 |
ELECTRIMEGA 6 |
1214 |
4090 |
JAIME RODRIGUEZ SOTO |
973 |
|
00:32:36 |
SISCOCAN 5 |
1215 |
3028 |
JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ SANTANA |
974 |
|
00:32:36 |
ELECTRIMEGA 4 |
1216 |
4833 |
JAVIER OJEDA VERA |
975 |
|
00:32:37 |
|
1217 |
4832 |
BENJAMIN GARCIA ESCOBIO |
976 |
|
00:32:37 |
|
1218 |
4856 |
CARLOS BERMEJO BENITO |
977 |
|
00:32:37 |
|
1219 |
5132 |
ACAYMO TOSTE GALLEGO |
978 |
|
00:32:37 |
CARBUROS METALICOS II |
1220 |
4663 |
ESTHER DIAZ |
242 |
|
00:32:37 |
|
1221 |
4763 |
DANIEL DE SANCHO HERNANDEZ |
979 |
|
00:32:38 |
|
1222 |
3204 |
RAVI CHHABRIA DHANWANI |
980 |
|
00:32:38 |
FUND GRUBE CONSEJEROS |
1223 |
5482 |
JUAN RAMON TORRES MEDINA |
981 |
|
00:32:38 |
|
1224 |
2996 |
IBAYA NIRA BERMUDEZ PINTOR |
243 |
|
00:32:39 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI A |
1225 |
2160 |
ORLANDO BELLOCH REMEDIOS |
982 |
|
00:32:39 |
APPLUSITEUVE 1 |
1226 |
5130 |
RUYMAN LLARENA MARTIN |
983 |
|
00:32:39 |
CARBUROS METALICOS II |
1227 |
4157 |
JOSE ANTONIO MACIAS HERRERA |
984 |
|
00:32:39 |
TELEFONICA3 |
1228 |
4818 |
ERNESTO BARRIOS VEGA |
985 |
|
00:32:39 |
|
1229 |
5289 |
RAYCO LEON |
986 |
|
00:32:40 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNERS 2 5K |
1230 |
3356 |
SANTIAGO LOPEZ BENITEZ |
987 |
|
00:32:40 |
GRADO 3 |
1231 |
2987 |
VICTOR PERERA TARAJANO |
988 |
|
00:32:41 |
EDATARUNNERS 7 |
1232 |
2772 |
VICTOR SANTIAGO FARRE |
989 |
|
00:32:41 |
COGALPA |
1233 |
3045 |
VICTOR MANUEL CARO RAMOS |
990 |
|
00:32:42 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 4 |
1234 |
5453 |
LAURA DELGADO SEGURA |
244 |
|
00:32:42 |
IMPULSATE |
1235 |
4695 |
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTIN |
991 |
|
00:32:42 |
|
1236 |
3483 |
VICTOR BLANCO GARCIA |
992 |
|
00:32:43 |
THE USAIN SLOW |
1237 |
3486 |
YONAY ALEMAN GARCIA |
993 |
|
00:32:44 |
THE FAST TRACK |
1238 |
3318 |
CARLOS CABRERA SUAREZ |
994 |
|
00:32:45 |
GEURSA 3 |
1239 |
3192 |
SARA LUJAN SANTANA |
245 |
|
00:32:45 |
FUND GRUBE MIRADOR |
1240 |
2047 |
AIRAM DAVID DOMINGUEZ CARRENO |
995 |
|
00:32:46 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS2 |
1241 |
4840 |
DANIEL DIAZ GONZALEZ |
996 |
|
00:32:46 |
|
1242 |
3948 |
EVELIN GONZALEZ PERDOMO |
246 |
|
00:32:47 |
R&G ASESORES |
1243 |
2578 |
ELIZABETH PEREZ MILAN |
247 |
|
00:32:47 |
LOS FRANKIS |
1244 |
2577 |
MARI CARMEN PEREZ SANCHEZ |
248 |
|
00:32:47 |
LOS FRANKIS |
1245 |
3789 |
ALEJANDRO DIAZ SANJUAN |
997 |
|
00:32:48 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS |
1246 |
5255 |
CRISTINA PADILLA HERNANDEZ |
249 |
|
00:32:48 |
LAIN INGENIEROS 5KM... SI LLEGAMOS... |
1247 |
4327 |
ADRIANA VALDES MOSQUEDA |
250 |
|
00:32:49 |
|
1248 |
4326 |
FRANCISCO PEDRE. MOLLEDA |
998 |
|
00:32:50 |
|
1249 |
3850 |
YANIRA DEUSTO GARCIA |
251 |
|
00:32:50 |
TONTO EL ULTIMO |
1250 |
2082 |
ANGEL JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARRERO |
999 |
|
00:32:51 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO E |
1251 |
6004 |
LIONEL SANTANA GOMEZ |
1000 |
|
00:32:51 |
|
1252 |
5099 |
JOSE LUIS REINA PADRON |
1001 |
|
00:32:52 |
JUGOSO CANARIAS7 |
1253 |
5092 |
FRANCISCO FAJARDO DELGADO |
1002 |
|
00:32:52 |
A TOPE CANARIAS7 I |
1254 |
3332 |
ELENA CRUZ CALVO |
252 |
|
00:32:53 |
GEURSA 7 |
1255 |
3767 |
MATILDE GARCIA RAMIREZ |
253 |
|
00:32:53 |
MTMSS - 2F |
1256 |
5096 |
FRANCISCO PENA MUNOZ |
1003 |
|
00:32:53 |
A TOPE CANARIAS7 |
1257 |
3377 |
GUSTAVO DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ |
1004 |
|
00:32:53 |
GRUPO FSM 3 |
1258 |
2328 |
AYOZE CABRERA LOPEZ |
1005 |
|
00:32:53 |
SANTANDER 15 |
1259 |
2336 |
NAYRA GONZALEZ DIAZ |
254 |
|
00:32:54 |
SANTANDER 20 |
1260 |
4940 |
ANALIA SORIANA BORDON |
255 |
|
00:32:54 |
|
1261 |
4891 |
ROBERTO DE PONTE DE FREITAS |
1006 |
|
00:32:54 |
|
1262 |
3323 |
PABLO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1007 |
|
00:32:54 |
GEURSA 5 |
1263 |
4056 |
KARINA DE SOUSA BONITO |
256 |
|
00:32:55 |
SEASIDE HOTELS |
1264 |
2025 |
AYOZE VERA ARBELO |
1008 |
|
00:32:55 |
2CODERS 2 |
1265 |
2131 |
MARIO GUADALUPE LAUCIRICA |
1009 |
|
00:32:56 |
APAELP |
1266 |
2130 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ PLAZA |
1010 |
|
00:32:56 |
APAELP |
1267 |
3319 |
PABLO DIAZ SAN SEGUNDO |
1011 |
|
00:32:57 |
GEURSA 3 |
1268 |
3317 |
ADAY SANCHEZ LEON |
1012 |
|
00:32:57 |
GEURSA 3 |
1269 |
2129 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ CARRASCO |
1013 |
|
00:32:58 |
APAELP |
1270 |
2879 |
MAR HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ |
257 |
|
00:32:58 |
COFARCA 22 |
1271 |
2128 |
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA |
1014 |
|
00:32:58 |
APAELP |
1272 |
3533 |
OCTAVIO TRUJILLO ALMEIDA |
1015 |
|
00:32:59 |
CALCETEAM |
1273 |
3108 |
ADRIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
1016 |
|
00:32:59 |
FALCK 1 |
1274 |
5094 |
MARTIN MELIAN VERA |
1017 |
|
00:32:59 |
A TOPE CANARIAS7 |
1275 |
3104 |
JORGE DELGADO LINARES |
1018 |
|
00:32:59 |
FALCK 1 |
1276 |
4711 |
JAVIER VAZQUEZ DE LA TORRE SALINAS |
1019 |
|
00:33:00 |
|
1277 |
3106 |
MARCO CESAR GARCIA SAARINEN |
1020 |
|
00:33:00 |
FALCK 2 |
1278 |
4036 |
LUIS DORESTE GONZALEZ |
1021 |
|
00:33:00 |
MAS SATOCAN |
1279 |
4039 |
DAVID SUAREZ DE LA FE |
1022 |
|
00:33:01 |
LOS PRIMADONES |
1280 |
3397 |
JORGE MADRID CLARES |
1023 |
|
00:33:01 |
GRUPO RENDER_1 |
1281 |
4881 |
ALEXANDER MUNTANER VELOSO |
1024 |
|
00:33:01 |
|
1282 |
5266 |
DOLORES MAZORRA |
258 |
|
00:33:02 |
DOLO SE INDEPENDIZA |
1283 |
4226 |
JAVIER OSSORIO PARRA |
1025 |
|
00:33:03 |
TRUJILLO CASTELLANOS |
1284 |
2334 |
ROSARIO LORENZO FERRERA |
259 |
|
00:33:04 |
SANTANDER 18 |
1285 |
2326 |
TERESA RIVERO MARTIN |
260 |
|
00:33:05 |
SANTANDER 14 |
1286 |
4845 |
MONICA AGUIAR |
261 |
|
00:33:05 |
|
1287 |
2158 |
JOSE LUIS PEREZ BARROSO |
1026 |
|
00:33:05 |
PEPYCIA |
1288 |
2609 |
GENOVEVA SANTANA MARTIN |
262 |
|
00:33:05 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 1 |
1289 |
4364 |
SARA MARTIN |
263 |
|
00:33:07 |
|
1290 |
4228 |
DAILOS SANTANA ALEJANDRO |
1027 |
|
00:33:07 |
TURBOS Y EQUIPOS DIESEL |
1291 |
3629 |
JUAN CARLOS SANTANA |
1028 |
|
00:33:07 |
LAYCOS 5 |
1292 |
3261 |
YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ DELGADO |
264 |
|
00:33:08 |
GALACO 9 |
1293 |
2109 |
CELIA FONSECA |
265 |
|
00:33:08 |
FAST & FURIOUS |
1294 |
4687 |
MIGDALIA DIAZ SIERRA |
266 |
|
00:33:08 |
|
1295 |
2777 |
BEGONA MARTIN SANCHEZ |
267 |
|
00:33:08 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3 |
1296 |
5071 |
DAVINIA ESPINO FLEITAS |
268 |
|
00:33:09 |
ASTICAN 1 |
1297 |
5176 |
JESUS GONZALEZ ALAMO |
1029 |
|
00:33:09 |
ELMASA TECNOLOGIA DEL AGUA |
1298 |
3429 |
LUIS CABRERA MEZA |
1030 |
|
00:33:10 |
H10 HOTELS-2 |
1299 |
3719 |
ARTEMI SEMIDAN FRANQUIS RODRIGUEZ |
1031 |
|
00:33:11 |
LOS CURRO ROMERO DEL BEX |
1300 |
3720 |
ACORAN LOPEZ RUIZ |
1032 |
|
00:33:11 |
LOS CURRO ROMERO DEL BEX |
1301 |
2056 |
JOSE MANUEL MENDEZ LEDESMA |
1033 |
|
00:33:11 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO F |
1302 |
3998 |
YLENIA REIGOSA GIL |
269 |
|
00:33:12 |
RSM SPAIN 1 |
1303 |
4714 |
CARMEN GONZALEZ SANTANA |
270 |
|
00:33:13 |
|
1304 |
2209 |
DAVID MARTINEZ MEDINA |
1034 |
|
00:33:14 |
EQUIPO 3 |
1305 |
4148 |
HERIBERTO MONZON MEJIAS |
1035 |
|
00:33:14 |
ASOCIACION EMPRESARIOS TAJINASTE AZUL VALSEQUILLO |
1306 |
5175 |
JAIME BAEZ HERNANDEZ |
1036 |
|
00:33:14 |
ELMASA TECNOLOGIA DEL AGUA |
1307 |
5354 |
JIMMY JAIR ROLDAN CASTILLO |
1037 |
|
00:33:15 |
GLORIA 4 |
1308 |
2982 |
MIGUEL OSTIN GOMEZ |
1038 |
|
00:33:15 |
NACIONES UNIDAS |
1309 |
3539 |
ELISABET PEREZ HENRIQUEZ |
271 |
|
00:33:16 |
IPROCEL 1 |
1310 |
3300 |
GUSTAVO MEDINA DIAZ |
1039 |
|
00:33:18 |
ITV LAS PALMAS I |
1311 |
2291 |
ANA LUISA PORTILLO HAHNEFELD |
272 |
|
00:33:18 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5 KGLA |
1312 |
2902 |
ROBERTO JESUS DAVILA RODRIGUEZ |
1040 |
|
00:33:18 |
CSIF |
1313 |
3032 |
IVAN PEDRO SOSA BETANCOR |
1041 |
|
00:33:18 |
ELEVACIONES ARCHIPIELAGO |
1314 |
4269 |
JESUS MARTIN BAUTISTA |
1042 |
|
00:33:19 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 4 |
1315 |
5373 |
FRANCISCO MEDINA GUEDES |
1043 |
|
00:33:19 |
GLORIA 9 |
1316 |
5055 |
EDUARDO JIMENEZ CALCINES |
1044 |
|
00:33:19 |
THE BOYS |
1317 |
3240 |
MARTA NOEMI FERREYRA PANASIUK |
273 |
|
00:33:20 |
SANTA TERESA RUNNERS |
1318 |
2612 |
SABRINA SANTANA GIL |
274 |
|
00:33:20 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 2 |
1319 |
3238 |
PEDRO SANTANA MEDINA |
1045 |
|
00:33:21 |
SANTA TERESA RUNNERS |
1320 |
4178 |
JOSE MARIA CASTANO GONZALEZ |
1046 |
|
00:33:22 |
TIRMA CARAMELO NATA |
1321 |
2452 |
ANTONIO ALBERTO TRAVIESO MARTIN |
1047 |
|
00:33:22 |
CABILDO 9 |
1322 |
2112 |
VERONICA GUITIERREZ MEDINA |
275 |
|
00:33:22 |
LOS 4 FANTASTICOS |
1323 |
4183 |
PABLO FLEITAS DIAZ |
1048 |
|
00:33:23 |
TIRMA CHOCOLATE ALMENDRADO |
1324 |
4343 |
MARIA DEL PINO LOPEZ CAZORLA |
276 |
|
00:33:23 |
|
1325 |
2803 |
VICTOR DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1049 |
|
00:33:24 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #2# |
1326 |
3004 |
ISABEL DIEZ-TINO LOPEZ |
277 |
|
00:33:24 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI I |
1327 |
5190 |
ANDRES DAZA VARGAS |
1050 |
|
00:33:25 |
GSK |
1328 |
3358 |
ALBERTO REBOLLO SANTAMARIA |
1051 |
|
00:33:25 |
GRADO 4 |
1329 |
5432 |
ANA MORENO ZAPATA |
278 |
|
00:33:26 |
|
1330 |
2070 |
FRANCISCO GABRIEL SOSA SANTANA |
1052 |
|
00:33:26 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO I |
1331 |
4960 |
ORLANDO DELGADO SANTANA |
1053 |
|
00:33:27 |
|
1332 |
3785 |
MIGUEL ANGEL VERGARA MORA |
1054 |
|
00:33:27 |
MOTOR ARISA |
1333 |
2547 |
CLARA ISABEL NAVARRO PENATE |
279 |
|
00:33:27 |
CABILDO 42 |
1334 |
5005 |
JONATHAN LOPEZ GUTIERREZ |
1055 |
|
00:33:28 |
|
1335 |
2947 |
CINTYA ARAUJO DA SILVA |
280 |
|
00:33:29 |
DISALONES |
1336 |
2083 |
MARIA NIEVES MEDEROS HERNANDEZ |
281 |
|
00:33:29 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO E |
1337 |
2951 |
SARA SANTANA RAMOS |
282 |
|
00:33:29 |
EQUIPO DISA |
1338 |
5274 |
LUNA MONZON CURBELO |
283 |
|
00:33:30 |
TORTUGAS DE LOPESAN |
1339 |
4483 |
MARTA YANEZ CASTRO |
284 |
|
00:33:30 |
|
1340 |
4898 |
YERAY DOMINGUEZ PENA |
1056 |
|
00:33:30 |
|
1341 |
3793 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ MORENO |
1057 |
|
00:33:31 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS II |
1342 |
3073 |
PATRICIA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ |
285 |
|
00:33:31 |
ESTADIO SPORT |
1343 |
6016 |
DOMINGO PABLO SANTANA SANCHEZ |
1058 |
|
00:33:31 |
|
1344 |
3031 |
JOSE PEDRO CABRERA VEGA |
1059 |
|
00:33:32 |
ELEVACIONES ARCHIPIELAGO |
1345 |
3113 |
FRANCISCA CASTELLANO SUAREZ |
286 |
|
00:33:32 |
FERRETERIA GUANARTEME, S. L. |
1346 |
5011 |
ADRIAN PILAR JIMENEZ |
1060 |
|
00:33:32 |
|
1347 |
3329 |
AILEEN BERMUDEZ CASTELLANO |
287 |
|
00:33:33 |
GEURSA 6 |
1348 |
5180 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANTANA |
1061 |
|
00:33:33 |
ELMASA 4 |
1349 |
3819 |
YANIRA DEL MAR DIAZ SOSA |
288 |
|
00:33:33 |
MULTIOPTICAS 6 |
1350 |
5225 |
JACOBO HERRERA SUAREZ |
1062 |
|
00:33:33 |
ELMASA 4 |
1351 |
2479 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA MARTIN |
1063 |
|
00:33:33 |
CABILDO 20 |
1352 |
4533 |
ESTEBAN ESTUPINAN SOSA |
1064 |
|
00:33:33 |
|
1353 |
2887 |
JAQUELIN RAMIREZ JIMENEZ |
289 |
|
00:33:34 |
COFARCA 18 |
1354 |
3055 |
JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ LOPEZ |
1065 |
|
00:33:34 |
EMALSA LAS BRUJAS RUNNERS |
1355 |
2556 |
JUDITH DIAZ PASCUAL |
290 |
|
00:33:35 |
CANARIAN LEGAL ALLIANCE |
1356 |
3654 |
IDAYRA GUERRA GONZALEZ |
291 |
|
00:33:35 |
LM 5K MIXTO 6 |
1357 |
4439 |
ZEBENSUI CUNACEN MARTINEZ BRITO |
1066 |
|
00:33:36 |
|
1358 |
5434 |
SANTIAGO ROSALES |
1067 |
|
00:33:36 |
|
1359 |
2949 |
VERONICA DIAZ |
292 |
|
00:33:36 |
DISALONES |
1360 |
5300 |
FAYNA ALVAREZ CASTELLANO |
293 |
|
00:33:37 |
MUNDIAUDIT 2 |
1361 |
4705 |
JOSE ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ SUAREZ |
1068 |
|
00:33:38 |
|
1362 |
3926 |
LAURA CARDONA DIAZ |
294 |
|
00:33:39 |
LOS VIEJOS... NUEVOS |
1363 |
4804 |
NATALIA GONZALEZ SILVA |
295 |
|
00:33:40 |
|
1364 |
2237 |
FRANCISCO SUAREZ RAMOS |
1069 |
|
00:33:40 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR DEPORTES |
1365 |
4553 |
CARLOS GARCIA NIETO |
1070 |
|
00:33:41 |
|
1366 |
4661 |
PAULA MOLINA AIZPURUA |
296 |
|
00:33:41 |
|
1367 |
3155 |
JOSE JUAN MEDINA GUEDES |
1071 |
|
00:33:42 |
FCC SIEMPRE |
1368 |
4766 |
OMAYRA PULIDO ARTILES |
297 |
|
00:33:42 |
|
1369 |
5464 |
LUIS MIGUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
1072 |
|
00:33:42 |
|
1370 |
4321 |
YLENIA RODRIGUEZ DELGADO |
298 |
|
00:33:43 |
LAS PETACAS |
1371 |
2944 |
CLAUDIA MANZANO SANTANA |
299 |
|
00:33:43 |
THE FANTASTICS 4 |
1372 |
4622 |
BENTEJUI HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO |
1073 |
|
00:33:43 |
|
1373 |
2195 |
YERAY CARLOS ALBERO CABALLERO |
1074 |
|
00:33:43 |
EL GORO |
1374 |
2943 |
SAMUEL SANTANA MEDINA |
1075 |
|
00:33:43 |
THE FANTASTICS 4 |
1375 |
5039 |
SARA PEREZ TORRES |
300 |
|
00:33:43 |
ARMARIOS GAROE,S.L. |
1376 |
5304 |
PABLO ANGEL SANTANA FRANCO |
1076 |
|
00:33:44 |
MUNDIAUDIT 3 |
1377 |
2098 |
FIONA HEESOM |
301 |
|
00:33:44 |
CHESHIRE CATS |
1378 |
4147 |
MARCO MONZON MEJIAS |
1077 |
|
00:33:45 |
ASOCIACION EMPRESARIOS TAJINASTE AZUL VALSEQUILLO |
1379 |
2621 |
MAXIMO SUAREZ TEJERA |
1078 |
|
00:33:46 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA RUBY |
1380 |
2367 |
IDAIRA GARCIA GONZALEZ |
302 |
|
00:33:47 |
SANTANDER 11 |
1381 |
2952 |
AIRAM DOMINGO CARDENES ALEMAN |
1079 |
|
00:33:47 |
RUNNERS SIIS |
1382 |
2366 |
YAPSI JAVIER MORENO VARGAS |
1080 |
|
00:33:47 |
SANTANDER 11 |
1383 |
2442 |
ALICIA OJEDA PEREZ |
303 |
|
00:33:47 |
CABILDO 11 |
1384 |
2471 |
ESTEFANIA DEL CARMEN MONZON VEGA |
304 |
|
00:33:48 |
CABILDO 17 |
1385 |
4942 |
SAMUEL REYES GARCIA |
1081 |
|
00:33:48 |
|
1386 |
2485 |
NESTOR LOPEZ LUJAN |
1082 |
|
00:33:49 |
CABILDO 22 |
1387 |
2299 |
BEGONA PERERA CRUZ |
305 |
|
00:33:49 |
EDUCADORAS SOCIALES |
1388 |
4504 |
AYOZE ALVAREZ GONZALEZ |
1083 |
|
00:33:49 |
|
1389 |
4564 |
CARMEN LIDIA PERDOMO NUEZ |
306 |
|
00:33:50 |
|
1390 |
5057 |
JESUS SANTANA JUBELLS |
1084 |
|
00:33:50 |
THE BOYS |
1391 |
3310 |
ANTONIO JUAN BERMUDEZ GARCIA |
1085 |
|
00:33:50 |
TOPE GESPLAN |
1392 |
2638 |
RAFAEL JUAN LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1086 |
|
00:33:50 |
CITEL |
1393 |
3219 |
JORGE JESUS HERNANDEZ DUARTE |
1087 |
|
00:33:51 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN |
1394 |
5043 |
CARLOS CAMACHO SANTANA |
1088 |
|
00:33:51 |
CONFORT - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
1395 |
2838 |
ANCOR GONZALEZ SOSA |
1089 |
|
00:33:52 |
CONTACTEL 11 |
1396 |
3572 |
DORIS QUEVEDO PEREZ |
307 |
|
00:33:52 |
KANARINOLTA |
1397 |
4243 |
TOMAS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
1090 |
|
00:33:53 |
URBASER 2 |
1398 |
5198 |
MARIA DEL MAR PERERA ALVAREZ |
308 |
|
00:33:53 |
THE MILLENIALS |
1399 |
3384 |
DANIEL ALAMO ALCANTARA |
1091 |
|
00:33:54 |
LOS TITANES |
1400 |
2579 |
ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ |
1092 |
|
00:33:54 |
CENPOL |
1401 |
2980 |
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GARCIA SUAREZ |
309 |
|
00:33:57 |
DULCERIA NUBLO BIENMESABE |
1402 |
4975 |
RUBEN ALMEIDA BONILLA |
1093 |
|
00:33:57 |
|
1403 |
3856 |
TANIA SOSA SANTANA |
310 |
|
00:33:57 |
CALIPSO |
1404 |
3501 |
DAVID ABOU BARRENO |
1094 |
|
00:33:57 |
ICASA - DAF EQUIPO3 |
1405 |
2974 |
CRISTO JESUS SANCHEZ SOSA |
1095 |
|
00:33:57 |
DULCERIA NUBLO PALMERAS DE CHOCOLATE |
1406 |
2344 |
FRANCISCO JOSE BRAVO GARCIA |
1096 |
|
00:33:58 |
SANTANDER 23 |
1407 |
5428 |
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ VERDU |
1097 |
|
00:33:58 |
|
1408 |
2099 |
MARIO TALAMO |
1098 |
|
00:33:58 |
LOS VERIFICADOS |
1409 |
5200 |
DAVID LOPEZ ALCALA |
1099 |
|
00:33:59 |
ICP CANARIAS 01 |
1410 |
2320 |
CRISTOBAL CALDERIN SUAREZ |
1100 |
|
00:34:00 |
BALLESOL4 |
1411 |
4822 |
MARIA DOLORES GONZALEZ LEON |
311 |
|
00:34:00 |
|
1412 |
4560 |
KEVIN CALERO DORESTE |
1101 |
|
00:34:00 |
|
1413 |
3416 |
CARLOS DE BLASIS SARDELLA |
1102 |
|
00:34:00 |
HERMANOS TITO 2 |
1414 |
2623 |
DUNIA ESTHER COLL GIL |
312 |
|
00:34:00 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA RUBY |
1415 |
3828 |
DAFRA SUAREZ PULIDO |
313 |
|
00:34:01 |
MULTIOPTICAS 8 |
1416 |
4859 |
MANOLO CALAMONTE GRACIA |
1103 |
|
00:34:02 |
|
1417 |
3299 |
ALFREDO MUNOZ MARTIN |
1104 |
|
00:34:02 |
ITV LAS PALMAS I |
1418 |
4762 |
JAVIER WINTER MARTIN |
1105 |
|
00:34:02 |
|
1419 |
2450 |
ELISA MONZON RAMOS |
314 |
|
00:34:03 |
CABILDO 8 |
1420 |
2567 |
LUIS ALBERTO MARTIN HERNANDEZ |
1106 |
|
00:34:04 |
CANPAPLAS FU |
1421 |
3552 |
ACOYDAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
1107 |
|
00:34:04 |
JD SPORT |
1422 |
2928 |
MARI PINO NEGRIN NUEZ |
315 |
|
00:34:04 |
DIHOVA1 |
1423 |
5121 |
MIGUEL FELIPE DENIZ |
1108 |
|
00:34:04 |
CANPAPLAS |
1424 |
2141 |
RITA RODRIGUEZ PENA |
316 |
|
00:34:05 |
MUNCHITOS PIZZA |
1425 |
2139 |
PERSIDA AGUIAR GARCIA |
317 |
|
00:34:05 |
MUNCHITOS PIZZA |
1426 |
3752 |
JUAN NAUZET CARDONA SUAREZ |
1109 |
|
00:34:06 |
BICHILLOS |
1427 |
4358 |
SHEILA ESPINOSA GIL |
318 |
|
00:34:06 |
|
1428 |
3625 |
NURIA ARTILES SANTANA |
319 |
|
00:34:06 |
LAVANDERIA GRAN CANARIA |
1429 |
3264 |
JOSE LUIS TORRES ARTILES |
1110 |
|
00:34:06 |
GALACO 10 |
1430 |
3147 |
DELIA RAMOS MARTEL |
320 |
|
00:34:07 |
FCC TODO ES POSIBLE |
1431 |
2543 |
PEDRO ANGEL NAVARRO MARCO |
1111 |
|
00:34:07 |
CABILDO 41 |
1432 |
2176 |
PATRICIA GOMEZ PEREZ |
321 |
|
00:34:07 |
ASOCIACION CANARIA DE CANCER DE MAMA Y GINECOLOGICO |
1433 |
2067 |
PATRICIA BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ |
322 |
|
00:34:07 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO H |
1434 |
3788 |
ROSA ACOSTA DOMINGUEZ |
323 |
|
00:34:07 |
MOTOR ARISA |
1435 |
4332 |
ISIDORO LECHADO REGALADO |
1112 |
|
00:34:08 |
|
1436 |
2762 |
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ LUZARDO |
324 |
|
00:34:08 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG SECUNDARIA |
1437 |
3781 |
AYTHAMI ORTEGA MARTEL |
1113 |
|
00:34:08 |
LOS TRES CERDITOS |
1438 |
5280 |
JOEL ALEMAN SUAREZ |
1114 |
|
00:34:08 |
LOS BANANA |
1439 |
3821 |
PEDRO MARTEL CEBALLOS |
1115 |
|
00:34:08 |
MULTIOPTICAS 7 |
1440 |
3708 |
PINO CARRION HERRERA |
325 |
|
00:34:09 |
LABRANDA RIVIERA MARINA 5KM |
1441 |
3706 |
MIGUEL MONAGAS BERNAL |
1116 |
|
00:34:09 |
LABRANDA RIVIERA MARINA 5KM |
1442 |
5446 |
JUANKY MATEOS |
1117 |
|
00:34:10 |
|
1443 |
452 |
DAVINIA DE LOS DOLORES MARTIN |
326 |
|
00:34:10 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 6 (CANAL BC) |
1444 |
5070 |
ARACELI PEREZ |
327 |
|
00:34:11 |
ASTICAN 3 |
1445 |
4309 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ |
1118 |
|
00:34:11 |
LOS FUTURA MIL |
1446 |
6006 |
GUSTAVO CABRERA SARMIENTO |
1119 |
|
00:34:12 |
|
1447 |
2238 |
AGONEY RODRIGUEZ DIAZ |
1120 |
|
00:34:12 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR DEPORTES |
1448 |
4311 |
JOSE JUAN TEJERA CRUZ |
1121 |
|
00:34:12 |
LOS COBANA |
1449 |
6008 |
YONAY SANTANA SALAH |
1122 |
|
00:34:12 |
|
1450 |
5410 |
HUGO LEONARDO MARIN |
1123 |
|
00:34:12 |
|
1451 |
2425 |
PINO SAAVEDRA PERDOMO |
328 |
|
00:34:12 |
CABILDO 15 |
1452 |
2126 |
ANGELA ELISABETH JONES |
329 |
|
00:34:12 |
CHESHIRE CATS |
1453 |
3922 |
IRENE SASTRE DIAZ |
330 |
|
00:34:13 |
PLOCAN-1 |
1454 |
4624 |
ALEJANDRO VEGA LLEO |
1124 |
|
00:34:13 |
|
1455 |
4877 |
NAUZET GONZALEZ |
1125 |
|
00:34:13 |
|
1456 |
3314 |
MARIA DEL ROSARIO GOMEZ MONZON |
331 |
|
00:34:13 |
CRISAPICHA |
1457 |
4284 |
VERONICA CLAVIJO PENA |
332 |
|
00:34:14 |
VERTA TRUST TFE CSH TEAM |
1458 |
4617 |
ANTONIO JESUS MEDINA HERNANDEZ |
1126 |
|
00:34:14 |
|
1459 |
3221 |
SARA VELAZQUEZ ALEMAN |
333 |
|
00:34:14 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN |
1460 |
5107 |
ALFONSO YUSTE PITTI |
1127 |
|
00:34:14 |
MAGICOS CANARIAS7 |
1461 |
4348 |
ESTHER PINO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ |
334 |
|
00:34:14 |
|
1462 |
3069 |
FERNANDO ERIC CABRERA VERA |
1128 |
|
00:34:14 |
ESTADIO SPORT TERRAZAS |
1463 |
2020 |
DAILOS MEDINA |
1129 |
|
00:34:15 |
2CODERS 1 |
1464 |
3722 |
JUAN MANUEL ROMERO CABRERA |
1130 |
|
00:34:15 |
LOS DALTON DEL HOTEL BEX |
1465 |
3732 |
NATALIA MARIA GONZALEZ LASSO |
335 |
|
00:34:15 |
LAS GUERRERAS |
1466 |
3312 |
CRISTINA GUTIERREZ MARTIN |
336 |
|
00:34:15 |
CRISAPICHA |
1467 |
3207 |
ANJALI CHHABRIA DHANWANI |
337 |
|
00:34:15 |
FUND GRUBE CONSEJEROS |
1468 |
3186 |
CARLOS MARIO SAMPEDRO PAZ |
1131 |
|
00:34:15 |
FUND GRUBE CONTABILIDAD - FINANZAS 2 |
1469 |
3313 |
PILAR BOLANOS HERNANDEZ |
338 |
|
00:34:15 |
CRISAPICHA |
1470 |
3713 |
DAVID DE VERA DORTA |
1132 |
|
00:34:15 |
LOS BONNIE & CLIDE DEL HOTEL BEX |
1471 |
4875 |
FERNANDO BRAVO DE LAGUNA |
1133 |
|
00:34:15 |
|
1472 |
3181 |
JESSICA MARIA LONDONO QUIROZ |
339 |
|
00:34:15 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 3 |
1473 |
3182 |
BEGONA MARIA BEOTEGUI SIMON |
340 |
|
00:34:16 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 3 |
1474 |
3071 |
DULCE YAIZA SANTANA SILVA |
341 |
|
00:34:16 |
ESTADIO SPORT TERRAZAS |
1475 |
4034 |
MARIA CASARIEGO FRESNO |
342 |
|
00:34:16 |
PIMS |
1476 |
3070 |
ROBERTH MAURICIO PONCE VILLALTA |
1134 |
|
00:34:16 |
ESTADIO SPORT TERRAZAS |
1477 |
4342 |
JOSE LUIS RAMOS |
1135 |
|
00:34:16 |
|
1478 |
5416 |
ORLANDO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ |
1136 |
|
00:34:17 |
|
1479 |
3650 |
ULICES TRUJILLO CARDENES |
1137 |
|
00:34:17 |
LM 5K MIXTO 5 |
1480 |
2939 |
ROBERTO LUIS BRITO CASTELLANO |
1138 |
|
00:34:17 |
SALA DE CONTROL |
1481 |
2941 |
MANUEL ROSALES RAMOS |
1139 |
|
00:34:18 |
SALA DE CONTROL |
1482 |
2325 |
CLAUDIA MENDEZ MATEO |
343 |
|
00:34:18 |
SANTANDER 14 |
1483 |
3163 |
FRANCISCO RUBEN GARCIA DENIZ |
1140 |
|
00:34:19 |
FCC RESPETUOSA |
1484 |
6023 |
LORENA NAVARRO COLLADO |
344 |
|
00:34:20 |
|
1485 |
3823 |
PABLO PALOP HIDALGO |
1141 |
|
00:34:20 |
MULTIOPTICAS 7 |
1486 |
3149 |
ORLANDO JIMENO CARVALLO |
1142 |
|
00:34:20 |
FCC CONTIGO |
1487 |
3824 |
PALOMA GARRIDO ALFONSO |
345 |
|
00:34:20 |
MULTIOPTICAS 7 |
1488 |
2711 |
ISABEL NARANJO GIL |
346 |
|
00:34:21 |
COFARCA 4 |
1489 |
2708 |
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
1143 |
|
00:34:21 |
COFARCA 4 |
1490 |
5237 |
JUAN PAZ MACIAS |
1144 |
|
00:34:21 |
JUVER ALIMENTACION |
1491 |
3087 |
SERGIO DIAZ GARCIA |
1145 |
|
00:34:22 |
LOS BARRIGUITAS |
1492 |
5236 |
VICTOR MENDOZA RIOS |
1146 |
|
00:34:22 |
JUVER ALIMENTACION |
1493 |
3978 |
OSWALDO GONZALEZ SANTANA |
1147 |
|
00:34:22 |
RED ELECTRICA SOUTH |
1494 |
5397 |
JANNIEL GONZALEZ |
1148 |
|
00:34:23 |
|
1495 |
4803 |
NORA FRESNO PEREZ |
347 |
|
00:34:23 |
|
1496 |
2768 |
ENRIQUE ROJAS MARTINEZ DEL MARMOL |
1149 |
|
00:34:23 |
COLEGIO NOTARIAL DE LAS ISLAS CANARIAS |
1497 |
2767 |
EULOGIO MATIAS MATEO HERNANDEZ |
1150 |
|
00:34:23 |
COLEGIO NOTARIAL DE LAS ISLAS CANARIAS |
1498 |
3740 |
ANA JHOSELINE MENDOZA SILVA |
348 |
|
00:34:23 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 1 |
1499 |
2766 |
ALEJANDRO MIGUEL GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
1151 |
|
00:34:23 |
COLEGIO NOTARIAL DE LAS ISLAS CANARIAS |
1500 |
3454 |
RAFAELA PENATE MAYOR |
349 |
|
00:34:23 |
H10 HOTELS-9 |
1501 |
5511 |
ENGRACIA PADILLA CAMEJO |
350 |
|
00:34:24 |
CAJAMAR LA PALMA |
1502 |
4488 |
JUAN DOMINGUEZ VIERA |
1152 |
|
00:34:24 |
|
1503 |
2340 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTIN ALONSO |
351 |
|
00:34:24 |
SANTANDER 19 |
1504 |
4998 |
TERESITA ORTEGA MEDINA |
352 |
|
00:34:24 |
|
1505 |
5211 |
AYOZE MARTEL MELIAN |
1153 |
|
00:34:25 |
ICP CANARIAS 04 |
1506 |
5263 |
SYLVIA MARTEL SANCHEZ |
353 |
|
00:34:25 |
EMM CANDIDITO TEROR |
1507 |
6013 |
Mº TERESA EXPOSITO PIÑEIRO |
354 |
|
00:34:25 |
|
1508 |
4268 |
JUAN FRANCISCO FALCON SOSA |
1154 |
|
00:34:25 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 4 |
1509 |
5307 |
CARLOS JESUS SOCORRO RAMIREZ |
1155 |
|
00:34:26 |
"ONCE ""SOLIDARIDAD""" |
1510 |
4930 |
RAUL SOTO HERNANDEZ |
1156 |
|
00:34:26 |
|
1511 |
3372 |
DIANA ISABEL MENDOZA RIVERO |
355 |
|
00:34:26 |
GRUPO FSM 1 |
1512 |
4540 |
SAMUEL ARENCIBIA QUINTANA |
1157 |
|
00:34:26 |
|
1513 |
3374 |
OCTAVIO PEREZ DIAZ |
1158 |
|
00:34:26 |
GRUPO FSM 2 |
1514 |
4263 |
JUAN ANTONIO CAZORLA JIMENEZ |
1159 |
|
00:34:27 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 3 |
1515 |
5506 |
GRIMANESA CAMARERO CASTRO |
356 |
|
00:34:29 |
CAJAMAR SUPER TEAM |
1516 |
449 |
JAIME PEREZ SANCHEZ |
1160 |
|
00:34:29 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 6 (CANAL BC) |
1517 |
3133 |
EFREN BREHCIST RODRIGUEZ |
1161 |
|
00:34:29 |
TEAM AMG 1.0 |
1518 |
4131 |
SOL FRIEDNER |
357 |
|
00:34:31 |
SMOOTHIE SOLUTIONS |
1519 |
3434 |
SOFIE HENDRIKX |
358 |
|
00:34:32 |
H10 HOTELS-3 |
1520 |
4135 |
M VICTORIA LOPEZ GARGALLO |
359 |
|
00:34:32 |
SPORTIUM |
1521 |
3268 |
PAULA PENATE NAVARRO |
360 |
|
00:34:33 |
GALACO 11 |
1522 |
5421 |
MARIA REYES GARCIA GOMEZ |
361 |
|
00:34:33 |
|
1523 |
5172 |
NATALIA DIAZ |
362 |
|
00:34:33 |
DELOITTE STARS |
1524 |
3260 |
CARLOTA OVALLE IGLESIAS |
363 |
|
00:34:34 |
GALACO 9 |
1525 |
4130 |
JOERG KINDER |
1162 |
|
00:34:34 |
SMOOTHIE SOLUTIONS |
1526 |
2108 |
CARLOS VALIDO FARRAY |
1163 |
|
00:34:34 |
FAST & FURIOUS |
1527 |
4356 |
EMILIO RODRIGUEZ |
1164 |
|
00:34:35 |
|
1528 |
2558 |
CSILLA NAZALI |
364 |
|
00:34:35 |
CANARIAN LEGAL ALLIANCE |
1529 |
3473 |
JUAN CARLOS RIVERO DENIZ |
1165 |
|
00:34:35 |
THE FASTEST BUT NOT FURIOUS |
1530 |
3487 |
PABLO GUILLEN ARCHAMBAULT |
1166 |
|
00:34:35 |
THE FAST TRACK |
1531 |
2105 |
BRADLEY CAROLAN |
1167 |
|
00:34:35 |
ZIPI Y ZAPE |
1532 |
2812 |
VERONICA FALCON RAMIREZ |
365 |
|
00:34:35 |
CONTACTEL 6 |
1533 |
4497 |
DAVID CARMELO VIDAL DOMINGUEZ |
1168 |
|
00:34:37 |
|
1534 |
4503 |
NELIDA MARIA GARCIA MACIAS |
366 |
|
00:34:37 |
|
1535 |
4542 |
BRYAN RODRIGUEZ DEL CASTILLO |
1169 |
|
00:34:37 |
|
1536 |
4022 |
PATRICIA PALLEJERO QUINTANA |
367 |
|
00:34:37 |
ZORROS DEL SERENITY |
1537 |
3575 |
AIRAM MONTESDEOCA CABRERA |
1170 |
|
00:34:38 |
*KANARINOLTA* |
1538 |
4098 |
PABLO NAVEROS NAVEIRAS |
1171 |
|
00:34:38 |
SISCOCAN 6 |
1539 |
3519 |
TANAUSU CRUZ CABRERA |
1172 |
|
00:34:39 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 7 |
1540 |
5418 |
MARIA TEREZA USINA CAIZA |
368 |
|
00:34:41 |
|
1541 |
2159 |
CARMELO OJEDA SANTANA |
1173 |
|
00:34:41 |
APPLUSITEUVE 1 |
1542 |
4091 |
SERGIO MIRANDA NARANJO |
1174 |
|
00:34:42 |
SISCOCAN 5 |
1543 |
4347 |
CARMEN LAURA JORGE MORAN |
369 |
|
00:34:42 |
|
1544 |
4220 |
JAIRO BEBERIDE IBARS |
1175 |
|
00:34:42 |
TRUJILLO CASTELLANOS 2 |
1545 |
5340 |
JUAN FRANCISCO SUAREZ FALCON |
1176 |
|
00:34:42 |
SUAREZ YANEZ S.A. |
1546 |
2580 |
PAVEL MARTINEZ |
1177 |
|
00:34:43 |
CENPOL |
1547 |
2644 |
BARBARA LOPEZ VEGA |
370 |
|
00:34:44 |
CIVITAS 1 |
1548 |
4109 |
JONAY RAMIREZ BENITEZ |
1178 |
|
00:34:44 |
SISCOCAN 9 |
1549 |
4547 |
VANESSA SANTANA TOLEDO |
371 |
|
00:34:45 |
|
1550 |
2038 |
GERARDO ARIAS GONZALEZ |
1179 |
|
00:34:46 |
AEAT 5 |
1551 |
2881 |
JOAQUIN LLORCA MARTINEZ |
1180 |
|
00:34:47 |
COFARCA 21 |
1552 |
4081 |
FEDERICO CRUZ GIL |
1181 |
|
00:34:47 |
SGP S.L TENERIFE |
1553 |
2737 |
VIRGINIA TORRES NESPEREIRA |
372 |
|
00:34:47 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 1 |
1554 |
3639 |
JAVIER SUAREZ REYES |
1182 |
|
00:34:48 |
LM 5K MIXTO 2 |
1555 |
2573 |
YUKIO VERA JIMENEZ |
1183 |
|
00:34:48 |
CARNICERIA EL CORRAL |
1556 |
3957 |
IVETA BRODANIOVA |
373 |
|
00:34:48 |
RHG_2 |
1557 |
2617 |
JAVIER ROBAINA |
1184 |
|
00:34:49 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 2 |
1558 |
2676 |
NOELIA DIAZ SANTANA |
374 |
|
00:34:49 |
COFARCA 1 |
1559 |
4917 |
NAYRA ALVAREZ LORENZO |
375 |
|
00:34:49 |
|
1560 |
3602 |
YANIRA GONZALEZ MARTIN |
376 |
|
00:34:50 |
LA MADERA II |
1561 |
2957 |
NESTOR DE LA SANTA CRUZ PADILLA |
1185 |
|
00:34:50 |
ZAPATILLAS LOCOS |
1562 |
5110 |
SILVIA MIRANDA JIMENEZ |
377 |
|
00:34:50 |
ESPECTACULAR CANARIAS7 |
1563 |
4316 |
JOSE MARRERO VENTURA |
1186 |
|
00:34:51 |
LOS PRESIDENTE |
1564 |
4301 |
JESUS DIAZ PEREZ |
1187 |
|
00:34:51 |
LOS MULTIPRODUCTO |
1565 |
3651 |
SABINA ROMERO ARMAS |
378 |
|
00:34:51 |
LM 5K MIXTO 5 |
1566 |
2177 |
FATIMA ROSA SUAREZ PERERA |
379 |
|
00:34:52 |
ASOCIACION CANARIA DE CANCER DE MAMA Y GINECOLOGICO |
1567 |
4489 |
GORETTI RAMIREZ MEDINA |
380 |
|
00:34:53 |
|
1568 |
4706 |
PATRICIA PADRON GONZALEZ |
381 |
|
00:34:53 |
|
1569 |
4240 |
MAMADOU SIDIBE |
1188 |
|
00:34:53 |
URBASER 1 |
1570 |
3271 |
NOELIA JIMENEZ MORALES |
382 |
|
00:34:53 |
GALACO 12 |
1571 |
4033 |
SARA PEREZ BARCOS |
383 |
|
00:34:54 |
PIMS |
1572 |
5292 |
EDUARDO MARTIN |
1189 |
|
00:34:55 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNERS 1 5K |
1573 |
4597 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
1190 |
|
00:34:55 |
|
1574 |
4823 |
YURENA CALDERIN BETANCOR |
384 |
|
00:34:56 |
|
1575 |
2603 |
LUIS FERNANDO PASTOR MIRANDA |
1191 |
|
00:34:57 |
CENTRO PAAIGI |
1576 |
4120 |
RUYMAN QUESADA DONIZ |
1192 |
|
00:34:57 |
SISCOCAN 13 |
1577 |
2670 |
LUZ MARIA PADRON ANAYA |
385 |
|
00:34:57 |
EQUIPO CLINICA DE FISIOTERAPIA Y AUDIOLOGIA CIUDAD ALTA |
1578 |
2427 |
MINERVA CARABALLO DORTA |
386 |
|
00:34:57 |
CABILDO 2 |
1579 |
4151 |
ANTONIO MIGUEL SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1193 |
|
00:34:57 |
ASOCIACION EMPRESARIOS TAJINASTE AZUL VALSEQUILLO II |
1580 |
4032 |
MARIA ISABEL PEREZ TERRADILLOS |
387 |
|
00:34:57 |
PIMS |
1581 |
2426 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN CASTRO MACIAS |
388 |
|
00:34:57 |
CABILDO 2 |
1582 |
2046 |
MYRIAM IDAIRA PEREZ NODA |
389 |
|
00:34:58 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS1 |
1583 |
3344 |
ANDRES BETHENCOURT ALAMO |
1194 |
|
00:34:58 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.9 |
1584 |
4377 |
SUAN ADONEY MORALES ESPINO |
1195 |
|
00:34:59 |
|
1585 |
5459 |
ZULEMA SARMIENTO SAAVEDRA |
390 |
|
00:34:59 |
MULTIOPTICAS 13 |
1586 |
3802 |
YASMINA GONZALEZ NAVARRO |
391 |
|
00:34:59 |
MULTIOPTICAS 2 |
1587 |
3814 |
DELIA HERNANDEZ MENDEZ |
392 |
|
00:35:00 |
MULTIOPTICAS 5 |
1588 |
3715 |
MYRIAM FERNANDEZ RIVERO |
393 |
|
00:35:00 |
LOS BONNIE & CLIDE DEL HOTEL BEX |
1589 |
3718 |
CLAUDIA MORILLAS GARCIA |
394 |
|
00:35:01 |
LAS BANDIDAS DEL HOTEL BEX |
1590 |
6012 |
CASSANDRA CRUZ QUINTANA |
395 |
|
00:35:01 |
|
1591 |
3702 |
JULIO GONZALEZ |
1196 |
|
00:35:01 |
#SUCHALEVEL2 |
1592 |
3199 |
SILVIA ORTEGA QUINTANA |
396 |
|
00:35:01 |
FUND GRUBE YUMBO |
1593 |
4344 |
ARIADNA SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
397 |
|
00:35:02 |
|
1594 |
6011 |
ROMINA ALEN DOMINGUEZ |
398 |
|
00:35:02 |
|
1595 |
4625 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ RAMOS |
1197 |
|
00:35:02 |
|
1596 |
4627 |
FRANCISCO RAMOS GARCIA |
1198 |
|
00:35:02 |
|
1597 |
4765 |
DESIREE PEREZ PONCE |
399 |
|
00:35:03 |
|
1598 |
5442 |
DANIEL SANTIAGO ROBAYNA |
1199 |
|
00:35:04 |
|
1599 |
3812 |
ZULEIKA RAMOS SANTANA |
400 |
|
00:35:04 |
MULTIOPTICAS 4 |
1600 |
4481 |
PAOLA ANDREA BEDOYA HERNANDEZ |
401 |
|
00:35:04 |
|
1601 |
4319 |
YURENA SANTANA DENIZ |
402 |
|
00:35:05 |
LOS PREMIUM |
1602 |
3806 |
SERGIO SANTANA FERNANDEZ |
1200 |
|
00:35:05 |
MULTIOPTICAS 3 |
1603 |
3321 |
JOSE HERRERA DELGADO |
1201 |
|
00:35:05 |
GEURSA 4 |
1604 |
3322 |
INMACULADA MORALES GUERRA |
403 |
|
00:35:06 |
GEURSA 4 |
1605 |
4447 |
JOSE CARLOS ALONSO HERNANDEZ |
1202 |
|
00:35:06 |
|
1606 |
2087 |
OLIVER ALVAREZ GARCIA |
1203 |
|
00:35:07 |
AAB EQUIPO 3 |
1607 |
3541 |
ALBERTO SUAREZ ROSALES |
1204 |
|
00:35:07 |
IPROCEL 2 |
1608 |
2806 |
IVAN MONZON LOPEZ |
1205 |
|
00:35:08 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #3# |
1609 |
5393 |
ROBERTO CABRERA BRITO |
1206 |
|
00:35:08 |
|
1610 |
4696 |
NARCISO MONZON HERNANDEZ |
1207 |
|
00:35:09 |
|
1611 |
2182 |
PILAR GARCIA BRUGOS |
404 |
|
00:35:09 |
ATC 5KM |
1612 |
5098 |
MATIAS GARCIA BRUGOS |
1208 |
|
00:35:10 |
JUGOSO CANARIAS7 |
1613 |
4365 |
JOSE MANUEL RIVERO RIVERO |
1209 |
|
00:35:10 |
|
1614 |
2549 |
TERESA MENDOZA FIERRO |
405 |
|
00:35:10 |
CABILDO 42 |
1615 |
3077 |
HELENA ROMERO DOMINGUEZ |
406 |
|
00:35:10 |
ESTADIO SPORT 2 |
1616 |
3798 |
ALVARO CARRASCO LOPEZ DE OCHOA |
1210 |
|
00:35:11 |
MULTIOPTICAS 1 |
1617 |
2066 |
ELOY LUGO BETANCORT |
1211 |
|
00:35:11 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO H |
1618 |
3504 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ |
1212 |
|
00:35:12 |
GIPD |
1619 |
4524 |
AYOZE GARCIA MEDINA |
1213 |
|
00:35:12 |
|
1620 |
2290 |
GUSTAVO QUINTANA PEREZ |
1214 |
|
00:35:12 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5 KGLA |
1621 |
2514 |
YANIRA FERNANDEZ ESTUPINAN |
407 |
|
00:35:12 |
CABILDO 33 |
1622 |
2289 |
LUZ MARINA DIAZ SANTANA |
408 |
|
00:35:13 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5 KGLA |
1623 |
4092 |
EDUARDO DELGADO ALONSO |
1215 |
|
00:35:13 |
SISCOCAN 5 |
1624 |
4681 |
RUBEN MARCOS TORRES |
1216 |
|
00:35:14 |
|
1625 |
5001 |
ALBERTO JESUS BATISTA ARMAS |
1217 |
|
00:35:14 |
|
1626 |
3435 |
JACQUES NOGUES |
1218 |
|
00:35:15 |
H10 HOTELS-4 |
1627 |
3117 |
ELSA CASTELLANO PEREZ |
409 |
|
00:35:15 |
FISENF - CENTRO DE FISIOTERAPIA Y ENFERMERIA |
1628 |
3114 |
GUSTAVO BERMUDEZ SANTANA |
1219 |
|
00:35:15 |
FISENF - CENTRO DE FISIOTERAPIA Y ENFERMERIA |
1629 |
2736 |
ANA ISABEL SACRISTAN GARCIA |
410 |
|
00:35:16 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 1 |
1630 |
4278 |
JESSICA RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
411 |
|
00:35:16 |
VEROX2 |
1631 |
5016 |
WILCER RODRIGUEZ |
1220 |
|
00:35:16 |
|
1632 |
4635 |
LETICIA GODOY RODRIGUEZ |
412 |
|
00:35:17 |
|
1633 |
5487 |
MILENA ANTONOVA HALACHEVA |
413 |
|
00:35:17 |
|
1634 |
2997 |
JOSE MANUEL OJEDA HERNANDEZ |
1221 |
|
00:35:17 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI B |
1635 |
5488 |
MATILDE CARDONA GUERRA |
414 |
|
00:35:18 |
|
1636 |
3695 |
IVAN VEGA QUINTANA |
1222 |
|
00:35:18 |
ME SIENTO SEGUROOO |
1637 |
4275 |
FRANCISCO JOSE VELEZ HEREDIA |
1223 |
|
00:35:18 |
VEROX2 |
1638 |
3956 |
NATALIA GUEDES QUINTANA |
415 |
|
00:35:18 |
RHG_2 |
1639 |
2953 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ CABRERA |
1224 |
|
00:35:18 |
RUNNERS SIIS |
1640 |
2955 |
SANDRA HERNANDEZ SALAS |
416 |
|
00:35:18 |
RUNNERS SIIS |
1641 |
2954 |
NEREIDA ROCHA BRITO |
417 |
|
00:35:19 |
RUNNERS SIIS |
1642 |
6123 |
CHAXIRAXI BRAVO DE LAGUNA MIRANDA |
418 |
|
00:35:19 |
|
1643 |
2278 |
RUT GONZALEZ SANTANA |
419 |
|
00:35:19 |
LAS ROMPEDORAS |
1644 |
3325 |
ROBERTO ORTIZ CALIXTO |
1225 |
|
00:35:19 |
GEURSA 5 |
1645 |
3326 |
ARGELIA MARTIN MARTIN |
420 |
|
00:35:19 |
GEURSA 5 |
1646 |
3324 |
JORGE CORTADELLAS IZQUIERDO |
1226 |
|
00:35:20 |
GEURSA 5 |
1647 |
3170 |
VICENTE RAMOS RODRIGUEZ |
1227 |
|
00:35:21 |
FCC BIENESTAR |
1648 |
3298 |
NESTOR MESA SANTANA |
1228 |
|
00:35:21 |
ITV LAS PALMAS I |
1649 |
3233 |
NOELIA REAL HERNANDEZ |
421 |
|
00:35:21 |
LOS CARACOLES |
1650 |
3235 |
MANUEL RAMON LUIS ELVIRA |
1229 |
|
00:35:22 |
LOS MANIMANUE |
1651 |
5301 |
ALMUDENA MILLAN MORENO |
422 |
|
00:35:22 |
MUNDIAUDIT 2 |
1652 |
4112 |
ANTONIO GONZALEZ NEGRIN |
1230 |
|
00:35:23 |
SISCOCAN 10 |
1653 |
2230 |
ERICA GOMEZ PERDOMO |
423 |
|
00:35:24 |
EQUIPO 8 |
1654 |
4367 |
GABRIEL KAYODE AKINBONI |
1231 |
|
00:35:24 |
ELECTRICA B |
1655 |
2219 |
LORENA SANTANA GARCIA |
424 |
|
00:35:24 |
EQUIPO 5 |
1656 |
5375 |
MARIA JOSE HERRERA ALVAREZ |
425 |
|
00:35:25 |
GLORIA 9 |
1657 |
2749 |
LENA MARIA GRAFF |
426 |
|
00:35:25 |
COLEGIO BRAINS SL |
1658 |
4682 |
BEGONA VALIDO TORRES |
427 |
|
00:35:25 |
|
1659 |
2272 |
DACIL ROMERO MIRANDA |
428 |
|
00:35:26 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K EDSI |
1660 |
5376 |
PAQUI PULIDO JIMENEZ |
429 |
|
00:35:26 |
GLORIA 10 |
1661 |
3132 |
ESTEBAN RICARDO CASTEL |
1232 |
|
00:35:27 |
TEAM AMG 1.0 |
1662 |
3349 |
SEBASTIAN VIERA CUBAS |
1233 |
|
00:35:27 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.11 |
1663 |
3954 |
MELANIA HERRERA HERRERA |
430 |
|
00:35:28 |
RHG_4 |
1664 |
4596 |
DUNIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
431 |
|
00:35:30 |
|
1665 |
2071 |
DIEGO DE ALMADA VEGA |
1234 |
|
00:35:30 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO I |
1666 |
4987 |
BENITO ARTILES LEON |
1235 |
|
00:35:30 |
|
1667 |
4248 |
ORLANDO MILAN CABRERA |
1236 |
|
00:35:32 |
URBASER 4 |
1668 |
5420 |
NEREIDA SOSA MEDINA |
432 |
|
00:35:32 |
|
1669 |
5419 |
FRANCISCO REY PEREZ |
1237 |
|
00:35:32 |
|
1670 |
2462 |
CARMEN MARIA MARTIN ALONSO |
433 |
|
00:35:32 |
CABILDO 13 |
1671 |
3726 |
ELISA JIMENEZ VIERA |
434 |
|
00:35:32 |
LAS REINAS DEL FLOW |
1672 |
3857 |
YAIZA ESTUPINAN ESCOZ |
435 |
|
00:35:33 |
CALIPSO |
1673 |
3727 |
BEATRIZ MEDINA DENIZ |
436 |
|
00:35:33 |
LAS REINAS DEL FLOW |
1674 |
3294 |
PLACIDO BARRIOS MANRIQUE DE LARA |
1238 |
|
00:35:33 |
LOS SABANDENOS |
1675 |
4664 |
NAYRA PEREZ PEREZ |
437 |
|
00:35:33 |
|
1676 |
3062 |
SONIA ORTIZ NOLASCO |
438 |
|
00:35:34 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 1 |
1677 |
2544 |
ANTONIO JESUS MEDINA MORALES |
1239 |
|
00:35:34 |
CABILDO 41 |
1678 |
3725 |
RUBEN SUAREZ OLIVA |
1240 |
|
00:35:34 |
CHANCLETAS |
1679 |
2748 |
JUANA MARIA PEREZ CERDENA |
439 |
|
00:35:34 |
COLEGIO BRAINS SL |
1680 |
3724 |
JAVIER CAMPAYO HERNANDEZ |
1241 |
|
00:35:35 |
CHANCLETAS |
1681 |
3730 |
NURIA JIMENEZ GIL |
440 |
|
00:35:35 |
CHANCLETAS |
1682 |
3296 |
ALEJANDRO CAMPOS FABRE |
1242 |
|
00:35:35 |
LOS SABANDENOS |
1683 |
4572 |
TERESA LABAO GARCIA |
441 |
|
00:35:35 |
|
1684 |
2545 |
ALEXIS GONZALEZ MIRABAL |
1243 |
|
00:35:35 |
CABILDO 41 |
1685 |
4730 |
FABIO ANZOLA HERNANDEZ |
1244 |
|
00:35:36 |
|
1686 |
4573 |
YERAY CASTRO PADRON |
1245 |
|
00:35:36 |
|
1687 |
2362 |
MARIA AMADOR VARGAS |
442 |
|
00:35:36 |
SANTANDER 21 |
1688 |
5125 |
MIGUEL QUINTANA LLARENA |
1246 |
|
00:35:36 |
CARBUROS METALICOS |
1689 |
4393 |
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ |
443 |
|
00:35:37 |
|
1690 |
3227 |
HECTOR MORALES RODRIGUEZ |
1247 |
|
00:35:37 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 4 |
1691 |
2424 |
LIDIA SAAVEDRA PERDOMO |
444 |
|
00:35:38 |
CABILDO 15 |
1692 |
3275 |
ROMAN VEGA LOPEZ |
1248 |
|
00:35:38 |
GALACO 13 |
1693 |
5483 |
ROCIO JUNCAL |
445 |
|
00:35:38 |
|
1694 |
4936 |
AGUSTIN CEBALLOS BRITO |
1249 |
|
00:35:38 |
|
1695 |
4108 |
AYTHAMI SANTANA VEGA |
1250 |
|
00:35:38 |
SISCOCAN 9 |
1696 |
2173 |
ROSARIO HERNANDEZ SUAREZ |
446 |
|
00:35:39 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
1697 |
4692 |
JUAN RAFAEL CABALLERO LOZANO |
1251 |
|
00:35:39 |
|
1698 |
4616 |
ROJELYN SAMSON SOTTO |
447 |
|
00:35:39 |
|
1699 |
5439 |
ANGEL FERNANDEZ SANTANA |
1252 |
|
00:35:39 |
|
1700 |
5223 |
ELIZABETH GALVAN RUANO |
448 |
|
00:35:39 |
SUPER ICSE TEAM |
1701 |
2172 |
MARIA JOSE SANTANA ARMAS |
449 |
|
00:35:39 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
1702 |
2081 |
GUILLERMO VILLAR FERNANDEZ |
1253 |
|
00:35:40 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO E |
1703 |
2375 |
LOLI BOLANOS CABRERA |
450 |
|
00:35:41 |
BEATTRAINING WITH LAURA |
1704 |
2374 |
LAURA SANCHEZ CANTILLO |
451 |
|
00:35:41 |
BEATTRAINING WITH LAURA |
1705 |
2347 |
CARLOS CAZORLA MEDINA |
1254 |
|
00:35:43 |
SANTANDER 24 |
1706 |
5106 |
PEDRO BAEZ PEREZ |
1255 |
|
00:35:43 |
MAGICOS CANARIAS7 |
1707 |
3081 |
SARAI RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
452 |
|
00:35:43 |
VALIENTES |
1708 |
4658 |
ELISA MONZON GUERLE |
453 |
|
00:35:44 |
|
1709 |
5441 |
ANDREA SACRISTAN RODRIGUEZ |
454 |
|
00:35:44 |
|
1710 |
2486 |
NATALIA FERRARONS HERNANDEZ |
455 |
|
00:35:44 |
CABILDO 22 |
1711 |
2934 |
DAVID CORUJO SANTANA |
1256 |
|
00:35:44 |
DIHOVA3 |
1712 |
4598 |
GEMMA DEL CARMEN SANCHEZ GUEDES |
456 |
|
00:35:44 |
|
1713 |
3016 |
YANIRA ARTILES MARTIN |
457 |
|
00:35:45 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI N |
1714 |
4675 |
AINHOA CARRENO CRUZ |
458 |
|
00:35:46 |
|
1715 |
3251 |
SARA LOPEZ GONZALEZ |
459 |
|
00:35:46 |
FULP1 |
1716 |
3427 |
ROBERTO NUNEZ CABRERA |
1257 |
|
00:35:47 |
H10 HOTELS-1 |
1717 |
3244 |
HACOMAR LOPEZ TORRES |
1258 |
|
00:35:47 |
FULP 3 |
1718 |
3428 |
YANIRA DEL TORO GARCIA |
460 |
|
00:35:47 |
H10 HOTELS-1 |
1719 |
4177 |
YASMINA RODRIGUEZ OJEDA |
461 |
|
00:35:48 |
TIRMA GUAYABA |
1720 |
3714 |
LARA GUILLEN DIAZ |
462 |
|
00:35:49 |
LOS BONNIE & CLIDE DEL HOTEL BEX |
1721 |
4502 |
TANIA REYES DIEPA |
463 |
|
00:35:50 |
|
1722 |
4679 |
MARIA ISABEL JIMENEZ VALIDO |
464 |
|
00:35:50 |
|
1723 |
3711 |
DIMITRIY HERNANDEZ |
1259 |
|
00:35:50 |
AL CAPONE Y COMPANIA DEL HOTEL BEX |
1724 |
4389 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RAMOS |
1260 |
|
00:35:51 |
|
1725 |
4173 |
MAXIMO HERNANDEZ SANTANA |
1261 |
|
00:35:51 |
TIRMA CHOCOSANDWICH |
1726 |
2433 |
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ SILVA |
1262 |
|
00:35:51 |
CABILDO 3 |
1727 |
3193 |
RUTH RIVERO AVERO |
465 |
|
00:35:51 |
FUND GRUBE MIRADOR |
1728 |
6135 |
ADOLFO DE LA TORRE GARCIA |
1263 |
|
00:35:52 |
|
1729 |
6134 |
VICTORIA DE LA TORRE OSHANAHAN |
466 |
|
00:35:52 |
|
1730 |
4369 |
JUAN CARLOS REYES SUAREZ |
1264 |
|
00:35:52 |
|
1731 |
4392 |
IVAN LEON ESPINO |
1265 |
|
00:35:52 |
|
1732 |
4401 |
VICTORIA ISABEL PEREZ FRANCO |
467 |
|
00:35:52 |
|
1733 |
4370 |
BLANCA BENITO GARCIA |
468 |
|
00:35:52 |
|
1734 |
4185 |
VIDINA TORRES MEDINA |
469 |
|
00:35:52 |
TIRMA CAFE MEZCLA SUAVE |
1735 |
3245 |
FABIAN PALMES PRIETO |
1266 |
|
00:35:52 |
FULP 3 |
1736 |
4168 |
YERAY SUAREZ LORENZO |
1267 |
|
00:35:52 |
TIRMA 85% |
1737 |
3249 |
EDUARDO MANRIQUE DE LARA |
1268 |
|
00:35:53 |
FULP1 |
1738 |
3166 |
JUAN JESUS DENIZ MENDOZA |
1269 |
|
00:35:53 |
FCC RESPETUOSA |
1739 |
2503 |
DULCE MARIA PEREZ NAVARRO |
470 |
|
00:35:53 |
CABILDO 30 |
1740 |
4371 |
FERMIN ROBAINA SANTANA |
1270 |
|
00:35:53 |
|
1741 |
3917 |
JACINTO GONZALEZ OLIVA |
1271 |
|
00:35:54 |
ORVECAME 5K - M4 |
1742 |
4396 |
DANIEL SANTANA FERNANDEZ |
1272 |
|
00:35:54 |
|
1743 |
4402 |
MIRIAM LEZCANO MACIAS |
471 |
|
00:35:54 |
|
1744 |
4379 |
PABLO JAVIER MENDEZ HERNANDEZ |
1273 |
|
00:35:54 |
|
1745 |
4676 |
ELINOR NAVARRO GARCIA |
472 |
|
00:35:54 |
|
1746 |
4386 |
ANGEL MARRERO SUAREZ |
1274 |
|
00:35:54 |
|
1747 |
4662 |
CARLA VEGA MERELLES |
473 |
|
00:35:54 |
|
1748 |
5023 |
PATRICIO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ |
1275 |
|
00:35:54 |
|
1749 |
5019 |
MIRIAM DORESTE SANTIAGO |
474 |
|
00:35:55 |
|
1750 |
3592 |
LAURA MARRERO ACOSTA |
475 |
|
00:35:55 |
KINROSS 4 |
1751 |
5485 |
MARIA DENIZ |
476 |
|
00:35:55 |
|
1752 |
3594 |
BEATRIZ BAENA ALVARADO |
477 |
|
00:35:55 |
KINROSS 4 |
1753 |
2188 |
OLIVIA DOMINGUEZ ORTIZ |
478 |
|
00:35:55 |
OFICINA B |
1754 |
4374 |
ALEJANDRO DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ |
1276 |
|
00:35:55 |
|
1755 |
4384 |
ALBERTO GIL SANCHEZ |
1277 |
|
00:35:55 |
|
1756 |
3815 |
MARIA DEL ROSARIO ARTILES GARCIA |
479 |
|
00:35:55 |
MULTIOPTICAS 5 |
1757 |
3679 |
SANTIAGO JOSE SANTANA REINA |
1278 |
|
00:35:55 |
CORRIENDOJUNTOS |
1758 |
5445 |
GUACIMARA ALONSO MUNOZ |
480 |
|
00:35:55 |
|
1759 |
5207 |
ALBERTO ARMAS PEREZ |
1279 |
|
00:35:56 |
ICP CANARIAS 03 |
1760 |
3800 |
ANA BELEN LOPEZ SUAREZ |
481 |
|
00:35:56 |
MULTIOPTICAS 1 |
1761 |
2205 |
FRANCISCO MARTIN RAMIREZ |
1280 |
|
00:35:56 |
EQUIPO 1 |
1762 |
2215 |
ELENA VEGA LOPEZ |
482 |
|
00:35:56 |
EQUIPO 4 |
1763 |
2119 |
FLORA MORENO MARTEL |
483 |
|
00:35:57 |
WONDER WOMAN |
1764 |
2271 |
SILVIA GUERRA PEREZ |
484 |
|
00:35:57 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K EDSI |
1765 |
5253 |
ALVARO SANTANA SANTANA |
1281 |
|
00:35:57 |
LA ESCALERA DE FUMIO |
1766 |
2270 |
IVAN GOMEZ SANCHEZ |
1282 |
|
00:35:57 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K EDSI |
1767 |
2938 |
MIGUEL SANCHEZ RAMOS |
1283 |
|
00:35:58 |
SALA DE CONTROL |
1768 |
4834 |
JOSE MANUEL AIRA RODRIGUEZ |
1284 |
|
00:35:58 |
|
1769 |
3093 |
MONTSERRAT ROBAINA SANTANA |
485 |
|
00:35:59 |
EUROTRANSMEX I |
1770 |
5494 |
ANDREA RAMIREZ MARTIN |
486 |
|
00:35:59 |
ADESLAS 2 |
1771 |
2274 |
ECHEDEY JIMENEZ ANGULO |
1285 |
|
00:36:01 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K MEDE |
1772 |
4020 |
AINHOA SANTANA FERNANDEZ |
487 |
|
00:36:02 |
ZORROS DEL SERENITY |
1773 |
4473 |
JOSE JUAN CRUZ RAMOS |
1286 |
|
00:36:03 |
|
1774 |
2251 |
CECILIA MEILER RODRIGUEZ |
488 |
|
00:36:03 |
AYUNTAMIENTO3 |
1775 |
5230 |
MAMEN LLEDO SANCHEZ |
489 |
|
00:36:03 |
JTI #BETTERTOGETHER |
1776 |
2810 |
RAYCO CRUZ RAMIREZ |
1287 |
|
00:36:03 |
CONTACTEL 3 |
1777 |
4145 |
RUMYANA IVANOVA |
490 |
|
00:36:03 |
CAFE DE PARIS 1 |
1778 |
2249 |
HIGINIA LOPEZ SANTANA |
491 |
|
00:36:03 |
AYUNTAMIENTO3 |
1779 |
3289 |
OSWALDO GARCIA GUERRA |
1288 |
|
00:36:04 |
GALLEGO Y ASOCIADOS 2 |
1780 |
4991 |
JOSE LUIS BASALO ROSENDO |
1289 |
|
00:36:04 |
|
1781 |
3290 |
IDAIRA DIAZ-ZORITA SANCHEZ |
492 |
|
00:36:04 |
GALLEGO Y ASOCIADOS 2 |
1782 |
3288 |
FRANCISCO DE ASIS GALLEGO SANTANA |
1290 |
|
00:36:04 |
GALLEGO Y ASOCIADOS 2 |
1783 |
2898 |
ENRIQUE PETIT RAMIZ |
1291 |
|
00:36:05 |
COFARCA 15 |
1784 |
3866 |
IRENE SANTANA MORALES |
493 |
|
00:36:05 |
IBIZA |
1785 |
4633 |
NEREA RECAREY RICO |
494 |
|
00:36:05 |
|
1786 |
3075 |
JAVIER MORALES MARTIN |
1292 |
|
00:36:06 |
ESTADIO SPORT 2 |
1787 |
4093 |
ABIAN GUEDES PEREZ |
1293 |
|
00:36:06 |
SISCOCAN 5 |
1788 |
3644 |
CINTIA ARENCIBIA DENIZ |
495 |
|
00:36:07 |
LM 5K MIXTO 3 |
1789 |
2569 |
ALVARO PEREZ BARROS |
1294 |
|
00:36:08 |
CANPAPLAS GC |
1790 |
5029 |
ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ |
1295 |
|
00:36:08 |
|
1791 |
4096 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1296 |
|
00:36:08 |
SISCOCAN 8 |
1792 |
2199 |
MARCOS GARCIA CHIRINO |
1297 |
|
00:36:09 |
ELECTRICA C |
1793 |
2235 |
LUIS FERNANDO SANTANA SANCHEZ |
1298 |
|
00:36:09 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE AGUIMES 5KM |
1794 |
2189 |
MONTSERRAT CALDERIN BETANCOR |
496 |
|
00:36:10 |
OFICINA B |
1795 |
2769 |
FERNANDO OLIVA MENDOZA |
1299 |
|
00:36:10 |
COLEGIO NOTARIAL DE LAS ISLAS CANARIAS |
1796 |
5215 |
ABIRAN GOYES LOPEZ |
1300 |
|
00:36:10 |
ICP CANARIAS 01 |
1797 |
2760 |
SHIREEN SALAMA |
497 |
|
00:36:10 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG PRIMARIA |
1798 |
4002 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PUENTE REYES |
1301 |
|
00:36:11 |
SJD- PEDAGOGIA |
1799 |
3820 |
AMPARO SUAREZ BETANCOR |
498 |
|
00:36:11 |
MULTIOPTICAS 6 |
1800 |
4888 |
SOBIHA MIMOUN AHMED |
499 |
|
00:36:11 |
|
1801 |
5461 |
ZULEIMA CACERES MELIAN |
500 |
|
00:36:11 |
MULTIOPTICAS 13 |
1802 |
3803 |
ANABEL ROMERO SANTANA |
501 |
|
00:36:11 |
MULTIOPTICAS 2 |
1803 |
5327 |
CARLOS ALVARADO GUIJARRO |
1302 |
|
00:36:12 |
RESIMET ALUMINIO |
1804 |
4887 |
CRISTINA MOTA MARZAL |
502 |
|
00:36:13 |
|
1805 |
5294 |
MARIA JESUS SANCHEZ DEL TORO |
503 |
|
00:36:13 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNERS 1 5K |
1806 |
5295 |
ALENA ZMITROVICH |
504 |
|
00:36:13 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNERS 1 5K |
1807 |
2114 |
CORINA MONICA NICOLAE |
505 |
|
00:36:14 |
LAS INVENCIBLES |
1808 |
2759 |
DANIEL AMADOR MILLER |
1303 |
|
00:36:14 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG PRIMARIA |
1809 |
2148 |
JUAN JOSE PEREZ SANTANA |
1304 |
|
00:36:14 |
CHINASO |
1810 |
4355 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN CAZORLA PEREZ |
506 |
|
00:36:14 |
|
1811 |
4230 |
QUIQUE ARTILES EXPOSITO |
1305 |
|
00:36:15 |
TURBOS Y EQUIPOS DIESEL |
1812 |
3903 |
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ DEVORA |
507 |
|
00:36:15 |
ORVECAME 5K - F2 |
1813 |
3225 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DENIZ PEREZ |
1306 |
|
00:36:16 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 2 |
1814 |
4612 |
LUISA QUESADA HERNANDEZ |
508 |
|
00:36:16 |
|
1815 |
2304 |
SANTIAGO OJEDA MONTESDEOCA |
1307 |
|
00:36:19 |
AYTO. TEROR 1 |
1816 |
3668 |
MARTA FAJARDO RODRIGUEZ |
509 |
|
00:36:19 |
LINK RUNNER 5K4.0 |
1817 |
5018 |
NAYRA ALZOLA |
510 |
|
00:36:20 |
|
1818 |
2212 |
DIEGO FRIGOLET DIAZ |
1308 |
|
00:36:21 |
EQUIPO 3 |
1819 |
4668 |
AARON LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1309 |
|
00:36:21 |
|
1820 |
4043 |
SILVIA LEON LOPEZ |
511 |
|
00:36:21 |
LAS PEGGY SUE |
1821 |
2190 |
LUCIA ORTEGA OLIVARES |
512 |
|
00:36:22 |
OFICINA B |
1822 |
5167 |
LAURA GONZALEZ |
513 |
|
00:36:24 |
COMANDO |
1823 |
4636 |
PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ ROBAINA |
514 |
|
00:36:24 |
|
1824 |
5066 |
ADRIAN SANTANA |
1310 |
|
00:36:25 |
ASTICAN 2 |
1825 |
5067 |
YAIZA NARANJO |
515 |
|
00:36:26 |
ASTICAN 2 |
1826 |
4563 |
JESSICA ARENCIBIA RIVERO |
516 |
|
00:36:26 |
|
1827 |
4499 |
CRISTINA PONCE AFONSO |
517 |
|
00:36:26 |
|
1828 |
2615 |
OCTAVIO BORDON |
1311 |
|
00:36:27 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 3 |
1829 |
5221 |
LETICIA GUERRA MARTIN |
518 |
|
00:36:27 |
ICSE FITNESS TEAM |
1830 |
5028 |
ANDRES DOMINGUEZ |
1312 |
|
00:36:27 |
|
1831 |
5440 |
GREGORIO SACRISTAN RODRIGUEZ |
1313 |
|
00:36:27 |
|
1832 |
2712 |
MONTSERRAT TENORIO MARQUEZ |
519 |
|
00:36:27 |
COFARCA 5 |
1833 |
3923 |
EDUARDO CAUDET MENENDEZ |
1314 |
|
00:36:28 |
LOS VIEJOS... NUEVOS |
1834 |
2491 |
ORLANDO JAVIER GARCIA BETANCOR |
1315 |
|
00:36:29 |
CABILDO 23 |
1835 |
2104 |
LUIS MONZON |
1316 |
|
00:36:29 |
ZIPI Y ZAPE |
1836 |
5444 |
FERNANDO ROSALES ALEMAN |
1317 |
|
00:36:29 |
|
1837 |
3901 |
LEYRE SUAREZ TENORIO |
520 |
|
00:36:29 |
ORVECAME 5K - F1 |
1838 |
4643 |
RICARDO LOMBARDI |
1318 |
|
00:36:30 |
|
1839 |
3742 |
LUIS SEBASTIAN MARTIN SANTANA |
1319 |
|
00:36:31 |
MERCADO DE VEGUETA |
1840 |
2805 |
JOSE RAYCO MONTESDEOCA HENRIQUEZ |
1320 |
|
00:36:33 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #2# |
1841 |
3241 |
ANA LEONOR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
521 |
|
00:36:33 |
SANTA TERESA RUNNERS |
1842 |
3700 |
ABEL VERDU |
1321 |
|
00:36:33 |
#SUCHALEVEL |
1843 |
3068 |
CATRINA HERNANDEZ MEDINA |
522 |
|
00:36:33 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 3 |
1844 |
2809 |
ELISA VILLALBA FLEITAS |
523 |
|
00:36:34 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #3# |
1845 |
3743 |
CRISTIAN JOSE MARTIN NARANJO |
1322 |
|
00:36:34 |
MERCADO DE VEGUETA |
1846 |
5455 |
MARIA DEL CRISTO PADRON ORTIZ |
524 |
|
00:36:34 |
DAVID SANTANA RAMOS |
1847 |
5513 |
PINO FALCËN LËPEZ |
525 |
|
00:36:34 |
CAJAMAR LA PALMA |
1848 |
3248 |
GUSTAVO NAVARRO |
1323 |
|
00:36:35 |
FULP 2 |
1849 |
3175 |
ARACELI CABEZA ALONSO |
526 |
|
00:36:35 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 2 |
1850 |
3034 |
DAMASO VEGA SANCHEZ |
1324 |
|
00:36:35 |
ELEVACIONES ARCHIPIELAGO |
1851 |
4438 |
VANESA SUAREZ |
527 |
|
00:36:36 |
|
1852 |
2582 |
ANTONIO GUERRA |
1325 |
|
00:36:37 |
CENPOL |
1853 |
4556 |
PEDRO DAVID VITTAR GONZALESá |
1326 |
|
00:36:37 |
|
1854 |
3266 |
RAFAEL GUILLEN PERERA |
1327 |
|
00:36:37 |
GALACO 10 |
1855 |
4144 |
BENEDICTA PERDOMO RAMOS |
528 |
|
00:36:37 |
CAFE DE PARIS 1 |
1856 |
4346 |
PAULA TRUJILLO GONZALEZ |
529 |
|
00:36:37 |
|
1857 |
3871 |
JUAN JOSE LOSADA ALEMAN |
1328 |
|
00:36:38 |
FELICES LOS 4 |
1858 |
3872 |
JABEL ALVAREZ ACOSTA |
1329 |
|
00:36:38 |
FELICES LOS 4 |
1859 |
3488 |
DARIA HERSY REIS |
530 |
|
00:36:38 |
THE FAST TRACK |
1860 |
3386 |
JAIME BOUZON FERNANDEZ |
1330 |
|
00:36:39 |
MAXIMILIANS TEAM |
1861 |
5097 |
MARTA SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ |
531 |
|
00:36:40 |
A TOPE CANARIAS7 |
1862 |
3987 |
MARIO BETANCOR RUANO |
1331 |
|
00:36:41 |
REDES 2 |
1863 |
3704 |
EVA OLIVARES |
532 |
|
00:36:41 |
#SUCHALEVEL2 |
1864 |
2358 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN ARENCIBIA TRAVIESO |
533 |
|
00:36:41 |
SANTANDER 13 |
1865 |
3647 |
ATTENERI DE LA FE LORENZO |
534 |
|
00:36:42 |
LM 5K MIXTO 4 |
1866 |
4239 |
NELSON MEDINA SANTANA |
1332 |
|
00:36:43 |
URBASER 1 |
1867 |
4250 |
LUIS SUAREZ OJEDA |
1333 |
|
00:36:43 |
URBASER 5 |
1868 |
3568 |
DUNIA RIVERO ORTEGA |
535 |
|
00:36:43 |
JUCARNE 4 |
1869 |
3521 |
MARIA ELENA LUIS HERNANDEZ |
536 |
|
00:36:46 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 7 |
1870 |
4854 |
SABINA SOSA ARBELO |
537 |
|
00:36:46 |
|
1871 |
3961 |
YAZMINA GARCIA NAVARRO |
538 |
|
00:36:46 |
RAL S.A. |
1872 |
3183 |
MONICA GIL VEGA |
539 |
|
00:36:46 |
FUND GRUBE CONTABILIDAD - FINANZAS 1 |
1873 |
2869 |
ERIKA MARRERO ESPINO |
540 |
|
00:36:46 |
COFARCA 26 |
1874 |
2656 |
ESTEBAN BENITEZ CAMBRELENG |
1334 |
|
00:36:46 |
CLARET LPA |
1875 |
3284 |
JOSE LUIS RIVERO RODRIGUEZ |
1335 |
|
00:36:47 |
GALACO 15 |
1876 |
2868 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA |
1336 |
|
00:36:47 |
COFARCA 26 |
1877 |
5027 |
LORENA DEL CARMEN SOSA SOCORRO |
541 |
|
00:36:48 |
|
1878 |
3670 |
ANA MARIA QUINTANA DIAZ |
542 |
|
00:36:48 |
LINK RUNNER 5K4.0 |
1879 |
3523 |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ RAMOS |
1337 |
|
00:36:48 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 8 |
1880 |
3652 |
JESUS BETANCOR GARCIA |
1338 |
|
00:36:49 |
LM 5K MIXTO 6 |
1881 |
3414 |
JORGE NOEL MARTEL MEJIAS |
1339 |
|
00:36:50 |
GLEOMAR - GUSTAVO LEON MARRERO |
1882 |
5202 |
HELENE SEIGNEUR |
543 |
|
00:36:50 |
ICP CANARIAS 01 |
1883 |
4083 |
ALEXIS GALVAN MARTEL |
1340 |
|
00:36:50 |
SISCOCAN 3 |
1884 |
2672 |
MARILIA BETANCOR PEREZ |
544 |
|
00:36:51 |
CLINICA DENTAL DOCTORES BETANCOR |
1885 |
2064 |
JOSE ACOSTA MONZON |
1341 |
|
00:36:51 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO H |
1886 |
2674 |
ALBA CASTELLANO GODOY |
545 |
|
00:36:51 |
CLINICA DENTAL DOCTORES BETANCOR |
1887 |
2671 |
MARIA SOLEDAD PEREZ ROBAINA |
546 |
|
00:36:51 |
CLINICA DENTAL DOCTORES BETANCOR |
1888 |
4085 |
FRANCISCO DENIZ ALVARADO |
1342 |
|
00:36:51 |
SISCOCAN 3 |
1889 |
5026 |
KARINA M RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
547 |
|
00:36:51 |
|
1890 |
2673 |
ANA GARCIA CUEVAS |
548 |
|
00:36:52 |
CLINICA DENTAL DOCTORES BETANCOR |
1891 |
4387 |
VICTOR MARRERO SUAREZ |
1343 |
|
00:36:52 |
|
1892 |
4375 |
JOSE MARIA ESTEVEZ SOSA |
1344 |
|
00:36:52 |
|
1893 |
4771 |
NORA FAYNA CASTRO VIERA |
549 |
|
00:36:52 |
|
1894 |
4929 |
AARON JESUS SANTANA MARTIN |
1345 |
|
00:36:53 |
|
1895 |
5037 |
ISABEL PEREZ SANTANA |
550 |
|
00:36:53 |
ARMARIOS GAROE,S.L. |
1896 |
3843 |
BRENDA ARTILES ARTILES |
551 |
|
00:36:53 |
THE GIRLS |
1897 |
3626 |
MARTA BERANGER CORDERO |
552 |
|
00:36:54 |
LAVANDERIA GRAN CANARIA |
1898 |
5297 |
ROSA MARIA ROCHA ROCHA |
553 |
|
00:36:55 |
TORTUGUITAS |
1899 |
5296 |
JOSE FRANCISCO NUEZ VENTURA |
1346 |
|
00:36:55 |
TORTUGUITAS |
1900 |
5452 |
FREYA DA COSTA BRANDON |
554 |
|
00:36:56 |
|
1901 |
4583 |
OLIVER BETANCOR VALENTIN |
1347 |
|
00:36:56 |
|
1902 |
3643 |
IVAN LOPEZ SANTANA |
1348 |
|
00:36:56 |
LM 5K MIXTO 3 |
1903 |
2132 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN ROMERO |
1349 |
|
00:36:57 |
PARKING LUIS MOROTE |
1904 |
4578 |
JOSE ALEXIS CRUZ RUIZ |
1350 |
|
00:36:57 |
|
1905 |
2137 |
JORGE MARTIN |
1351 |
|
00:36:57 |
MARMORAL APARTAMENTOS |
1906 |
2135 |
MATIAS SANTANA MARTIN |
1352 |
|
00:36:57 |
MARMORAL APARTAMENTOS |
1907 |
2796 |
ARMINDA GONZALEZ |
555 |
|
00:36:58 |
COMPANIA CERVECERA DE CANARIAS SA - EQUIPO 5KM |
1908 |
3091 |
LAURA DOMINGUEZ TORRES |
556 |
|
00:36:58 |
EUROTRANSMEX MIXTO |
1909 |
5048 |
SERGIO SABIRON MARIANA |
1353 |
|
00:36:59 |
PREVENTIVO - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
1910 |
5246 |
JOSE ADAY HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
1354 |
|
00:36:59 |
KENTECH |
1911 |
4740 |
CARINA SCHUMACHER |
557 |
|
00:37:00 |
|
1912 |
5417 |
RAQUEL GONZALEZ RAMOS |
558 |
|
00:37:01 |
|
1913 |
3881 |
SILVERIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
1355 |
|
00:37:02 |
NOVACONTRE I |
1914 |
2596 |
ENCARNACION LOPEZ RAMIREZ |
559 |
|
00:37:02 |
EQUIPO CENTRO MASTER |
1915 |
3883 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CABALLERO |
1356 |
|
00:37:02 |
NOVACONTRESL |
1916 |
2595 |
FRANCISCO JESUS CAMBIL MORENO |
1357 |
|
00:37:02 |
EQUIPO CENTRO MASTER |
1917 |
2335 |
SILVIA CLUA RODRIGUEZ |
560 |
|
00:37:03 |
SANTANDER 18 |
1918 |
3369 |
ABIAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
1358 |
|
00:37:03 |
EQUIPO 3 |
1919 |
3368 |
DANIEL ROYO MOLINA |
1359 |
|
00:37:04 |
EQUIPO 3 |
1920 |
2349 |
SONIA ROSALES TORRES |
561 |
|
00:37:04 |
SANTANDER 25 |
1921 |
2738 |
MONICA CABELLO SANTANA |
562 |
|
00:37:04 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 1 |
1922 |
3281 |
AIRAM OSSORIO JIMENEZ |
1360 |
|
00:37:05 |
GALACO 15 |
1923 |
3367 |
NESTOR DAVID SUAREZ HERRERA |
1361 |
|
00:37:05 |
EQUIPO 3 |
1924 |
3267 |
MIRIAM PEREZ MEJIAS |
563 |
|
00:37:05 |
GALACO 11 |
1925 |
3411 |
JOANNA MARIA LOPEZ CASTRO |
564 |
|
00:37:06 |
GLEOMAR - GUSTAVO LEON MARRERO |
1926 |
5085 |
NOELIA ROCHAS GIMENEZ |
565 |
|
00:37:06 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 III |
1927 |
2464 |
MONICA BORDON MARTEL |
566 |
|
00:37:07 |
CABILDO 12 |
1928 |
5084 |
GAUMET FLORIDO MEDINA |
1362 |
|
00:37:07 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 III |
1929 |
5173 |
CRISTINA RAMOS |
567 |
|
00:37:07 |
DELOITTE STARS |
1930 |
3676 |
LORENA GAIBA |
568 |
|
00:37:08 |
LAS GUERRERAS |
1931 |
5473 |
BENJAMIN ARMAS SANTANA |
1363 |
|
00:37:09 |
|
1932 |
3573 |
JOSE BRITO VIERA |
1364 |
|
00:37:09 |
KANARINOLTA |
1933 |
4659 |
YANIRA FALCON CAIROS |
569 |
|
00:37:10 |
|
1934 |
3578 |
ARIADNA MARTIN GONZALEZ |
570 |
|
00:37:10 |
*KANARINOLTA* |
1935 |
4115 |
ANTONIO FLORES MARQUEZ |
1365 |
|
00:37:10 |
SISCOCAN 11 |
1936 |
5033 |
ESTER SANTANA ALMEIDA |
571 |
|
00:37:11 |
ARMARIOS GAROE |
1937 |
3946 |
FAYNA RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO |
572 |
|
00:37:11 |
R&G ASESORES |
1938 |
2528 |
ROCIO BLANCO ARJONA |
573 |
|
00:37:13 |
CABILDO 36 |
1939 |
3611 |
NURIA DIEZ PEREZ |
574 |
|
00:37:13 |
LA MADERA V |
1940 |
5030 |
ALEJANDRO PEREZ SANCHEZ |
1366 |
|
00:37:13 |
|
1941 |
2448 |
MARIA TERESA ALMEIDA GONZALEZ |
575 |
|
00:37:13 |
CABILDO 8 |
1942 |
3662 |
MICHEL MEDINA GARCIA |
576 |
|
00:37:13 |
LINK RUNNER 5K2.0 |
1943 |
2802 |
JOSE CRISTOBAL GARCIA GARCIA |
1367 |
|
00:37:14 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #2# |
1944 |
3046 |
VICTOR MANUEL HENRIQUEZ BENITEZ |
1368 |
|
00:37:17 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 4 |
1945 |
4649 |
DANIEL NEUMULLER |
1369 |
|
00:37:18 |
|
1946 |
4613 |
ALEJANDRA PEREZ CARMONA |
577 |
|
00:37:18 |
|
1947 |
2495 |
EDUARDO DE LA GUARDIA GARCIA |
1370 |
|
00:37:19 |
CABILDO 25 |
1948 |
2496 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ-GRANDJEAN |
1371 |
|
00:37:19 |
CABILDO 25 |
1949 |
2429 |
GEMA CARLOTA ARENCIBIA RODRIGUEZ |
578 |
|
00:37:19 |
CABILDO 2 |
1950 |
2494 |
SEGISMUNDO GUERRA DEL RIO CARDENES |
1372 |
|
00:37:20 |
CABILDO 25 |
1951 |
5308 |
EUGENIO LUIS ZUMBADO VEGA |
1373 |
|
00:37:21 |
"ONCE ""SOLIDARIDAD""" |
1952 |
3042 |
BRAULIO SANTANA PERERA |
1374 |
|
00:37:21 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 3 |
1953 |
2493 |
IVAN GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ |
1375 |
|
00:37:21 |
CABILDO 25 |
1954 |
2611 |
MARIA HERNANDEZ SANTANA |
579 |
|
00:37:21 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 2 |
1955 |
3517 |
CARMEN BLANARU |
580 |
|
00:37:22 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 5 (CANAL EC) |
1956 |
5377 |
CARLOS BERNARDO PRINZ GARCIA |
1376 |
|
00:37:23 |
GLORIA 10 |
1957 |
2875 |
SARA ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ |
581 |
|
00:37:23 |
COFARCA 25 |
1958 |
2117 |
OTILIA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
582 |
|
00:37:24 |
LAS INVENCIBLES |
1959 |
5217 |
SILVIA MORALES ROBAINA |
583 |
|
00:37:24 |
ICSE TEAM |
1960 |
4791 |
LAURA MAGIDE |
584 |
|
00:37:26 |
|
1961 |
4017 |
DESIREE SANTANA FERNANDEZ |
585 |
|
00:37:26 |
SJD- CENTRO DE DIA |
1962 |
4910 |
IRAYA PADRON |
586 |
|
00:37:26 |
|
1963 |
3867 |
FERNANDO MONTES |
1377 |
|
00:37:27 |
DES PA CI TO |
1964 |
4104 |
CARMELO MELIAN DIAZ |
1378 |
|
00:37:27 |
SISCOCAN 7 |
1965 |
4314 |
FERNANDO RAMIREZ ALEMAN |
1379 |
|
00:37:28 |
LOS COBANA |
1966 |
4050 |
PAULA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
587 |
|
00:37:29 |
L@S COYATILLAS |
1967 |
3102 |
NIRA YERAY HENRIQUEZ ALEMAN |
588 |
|
00:37:30 |
EY 1 |
1968 |
2123 |
MARIA CARMEN GONZALEZ |
589 |
|
00:37:30 |
LOS EMERALD |
1969 |
5281 |
ARIANNA MORENO |
590 |
|
00:37:30 |
LOS BANANA |
1970 |
4945 |
JOSUE RODRIGUEZ QUINTANA |
1380 |
|
00:37:31 |
|
1971 |
4331 |
LETICIA RODRIGUEZ DENIZ |
591 |
|
00:37:31 |
|
1972 |
4943 |
ROSALVA MARIA MORENO MEDINA |
592 |
|
00:37:31 |
|
1973 |
3140 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TRAVIESO FALCON |
1381 |
|
00:37:32 |
FCC JUNTOS |
1974 |
5424 |
MELISA DEL CARMEN VELEZ LORENZO |
593 |
|
00:37:32 |
|
1975 |
3262 |
CAROLINA PEREZ CORREA |
594 |
|
00:37:33 |
GALACO 9 |
1976 |
3703 |
JUAN MEDINA |
1382 |
|
00:37:33 |
#SUCHALEVEL2 |
1977 |
4305 |
ROBERTO RAMIREZ DEL PINO |
1383 |
|
00:37:33 |
LOS WILLIAMS |
1978 |
3977 |
FRANCISCO MATIAS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
1384 |
|
00:37:35 |
RED ELECTRICA SOUTH |
1979 |
2352 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RAPADO GARCIA |
1385 |
|
00:37:35 |
SANTANDER 26 |
1980 |
3544 |
RAUL HERNANDEZ SANTANA |
1386 |
|
00:37:36 |
JD |
1981 |
3547 |
DACIL PEREZ GIL |
595 |
|
00:37:37 |
JD |
1982 |
3548 |
ANDONI CHIRINO GODOY |
1387 |
|
00:37:37 |
JD SPORTS |
1983 |
3976 |
MARIA JESUS GARCIA LOPEZ |
596 |
|
00:37:37 |
RED ELECTRICA-SWEET COOKIES |
1984 |
4094 |
RAYCO BOSIO GRAZIANI |
1388 |
|
00:37:37 |
SISCOCAN 8 |
1985 |
3545 |
JOEL GONZALEZ DIAZ |
1389 |
|
00:37:37 |
JD |
1986 |
5145 |
MANUEL GONZALEZ CRUZ |
1390 |
|
00:37:38 |
CEIP ALISIOS |
1987 |
2855 |
YURENA VAZQUEZ JORDAN |
1391 |
|
00:37:38 |
COFARCA 32 |
1988 |
4549 |
MARIA ISABEL FERNANDEZ MORENO |
597 |
|
00:37:39 |
|
1989 |
2341 |
CARLOS PULIDO MARTINEZ |
1392 |
|
00:37:39 |
SANTANDER 22 |
1990 |
4546 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN VERDUá MEDINA |
598 |
|
00:37:40 |
|
1991 |
2053 |
SARA ISABEL SARMIENTO CARDENES |
599 |
|
00:37:41 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS3 |
1992 |
6002 |
BORJA VALIDO FLORES |
1393 |
|
00:37:41 |
|
1993 |
6003 |
ISRAEL GRANADO BERNAL |
1394 |
|
00:37:41 |
|
1994 |
6100 |
LAURA GARCIA GARCIA |
600 |
|
00:37:42 |
|
1995 |
4312 |
JUAN GALVAN MARTIN |
1395 |
|
00:37:42 |
LOS COBANA |
1996 |
5427 |
CARMEN DELIA GARCIA CASTELLANO |
601 |
|
00:37:43 |
|
1997 |
2050 |
ITALICA NAVARRO PEREZ |
602 |
|
00:37:43 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS2 |
1998 |
2908 |
CARMEN DUNIA HERNANDEZ FALCON |
603 |
|
00:37:43 |
CSIF LAS PALMAS 2 |
1999 |
4510 |
BRENDA MUJICA GARCIA |
604 |
|
00:37:43 |
|
2000 |
5244 |
MAKSUT TOLEN |
1396 |
|
00:37:44 |
KENTECH S.L.U. |
2001 |
4582 |
FATIMA LEON FALCON |
605 |
|
00:37:45 |
|
2002 |
2633 |
SANDRA MARIA DIAZ MELIAN |
606 |
|
00:37:46 |
CITEL |
2003 |
3531 |
CRISTINA JIMENEZ PENATE |
607 |
|
00:37:47 |
DES-PASITO |
2004 |
5362 |
RITA DEBRA ALEMAN |
608 |
|
00:37:48 |
GLORIA 6 |
2005 |
4021 |
JESUS PERERA ORTEGA |
1397 |
|
00:37:48 |
ZORROS DEL SERENITY |
2006 |
4745 |
OSCAR HERRERA |
1398 |
|
00:37:48 |
|
2007 |
2973 |
HULVIA ROSALES SOSA |
609 |
|
00:37:48 |
DAGWOMAN |
2008 |
2417 |
DIANA DIAZ HERNANDEZ |
610 |
|
00:37:48 |
BRICOMART CAJAS/RECEPCION |
2009 |
4639 |
SARA MARIA SANCHEZ GIL |
611 |
|
00:37:49 |
|
2010 |
2167 |
MONICA GARCIA NIETO |
612 |
|
00:37:49 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
2011 |
3771 |
PARMESH KUMAR KUNDLANI KUNDLANI |
1399 |
|
00:37:50 |
KUNDLANI TEAM |
2012 |
4257 |
REBECA CABELLO GOMEZ |
613 |
|
00:37:50 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 1 |
2013 |
4666 |
IRENE GONZALEZ QUINTANA |
614 |
|
00:37:51 |
|
2014 |
5144 |
ADRIAN JIMENEZ SUAREZ |
1400 |
|
00:37:52 |
CEIP ALISIOS |
2015 |
5147 |
MARIA TERESA DELGADO MEDINA |
615 |
|
00:37:52 |
CEIP ALISIOS |
2016 |
2751 |
LINDA MOLINA DRUKHAMMER |
616 |
|
00:37:54 |
COLEGIO HEIDELBERG SECUNDARIA |
2017 |
2043 |
JORGE SALVADOR BARBA PRAGE |
1401 |
|
00:37:54 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS1 |
2018 |
4026 |
JORGE MAURICIO GEMMERLI PEREZ |
1402 |
|
00:37:54 |
SATOCAN TENERIFE 4 |
2019 |
5378 |
ALMUDENA OLIVA MENDOZA |
617 |
|
00:37:54 |
GLORIA 10 |
2020 |
4671 |
MONTSE VIDAL-ABARCA VARELA |
618 |
|
00:37:54 |
|
2021 |
4425 |
BEGONA DE RAMON HORTIGUELA |
619 |
|
00:37:54 |
|
2022 |
4667 |
MAGUI MELIAN VILLALOBOS |
620 |
|
00:37:54 |
|
2023 |
3846 |
SILVIA PASCUAL VIERA |
621 |
|
00:37:55 |
THE GIRLS |
2024 |
2557 |
BARBARA GARCIA COLLADOS |
622 |
|
00:37:55 |
CANARIAN LEGAL ALLIANCE |
2025 |
2850 |
YOEL GARCIA DE VERA |
1403 |
|
00:38:00 |
CONTACTEL 1 |
2026 |
5412 |
MIRIAM CASTRO OLIVA |
623 |
|
00:38:00 |
|
2027 |
5400 |
VERONICA DE LA CRUZ MARTIN |
624 |
|
00:38:00 |
|
2028 |
5242 |
DIMITAR TODOROV |
1404 |
|
00:38:00 |
KENTECH |
2029 |
4707 |
DAVINIA CABRERA RODRIGUEZ |
625 |
|
00:38:00 |
|
2030 |
3930 |
STEFAN SUAREZ DE WINKEL |
1405 |
|
00:38:02 |
MORASOL HOTELES 2 |
2031 |
4422 |
PEPI GARCIA PEREZ |
626 |
|
00:38:03 |
|
2032 |
2208 |
JUAN DIAZ TEJERA |
1406 |
|
00:38:03 |
EQUIPO 2 |
2033 |
3413 |
JONATAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
1407 |
|
00:38:03 |
GLEOMAR - GUSTAVO LEON MARRERO |
2034 |
3412 |
SERGIO JESUS LOPEZ CASTRO |
1408 |
|
00:38:04 |
GLEOMAR - GUSTAVO LEON MARRERO |
2035 |
4046 |
AMERICA FERNANDEZ RIVERO |
627 |
|
00:38:04 |
LAS BEYONCITAS |
2036 |
4421 |
NAIDA MARIA DARIAS HINESTROSA |
628 |
|
00:38:04 |
|
2037 |
3360 |
FRANCISCO DELGADO ROSALES |
1409 |
|
00:38:04 |
GRADO 4 |
2038 |
2508 |
YAIZA SANCHEZ RAMOS |
629 |
|
00:38:05 |
CABILDO 31 |
2039 |
5345 |
JUAN CARLOS REYES YUMAR |
1410 |
|
00:38:05 |
THYSSENKRUPP TEAM 1 |
2040 |
3057 |
LEONELA GONZALEZ ESCALANTE |
630 |
|
00:38:05 |
ESTADIO SPORT VECINDARIO 2 |
2041 |
2351 |
LAURA VALIENTE MEDIERO |
631 |
|
00:38:05 |
SANTANDER 25 |
2042 |
3058 |
SAMANTA MELODY PEREZ GUEDEZ |
632 |
|
00:38:05 |
ESTADIO SPORT VECINDARIO 2 |
2043 |
2060 |
ANA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
633 |
|
00:38:06 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO G |
2044 |
4490 |
ARACELI DEL PILAR RODRIGUEZ MEDINA |
634 |
|
00:38:06 |
|
2045 |
5465 |
LAURA DEL CARMEN IZQUIERDO VELEZ |
635 |
|
00:38:06 |
|
2046 |
3864 |
IRENE ESPINO RODRIGUEZ |
636 |
|
00:38:07 |
IBIZA |
2047 |
3761 |
SAMUEL RIVERO JIMENEZ |
1411 |
|
00:38:08 |
MHP1 |
2048 |
2591 |
LOLY GONZALEZ LOPEZ |
637 |
|
00:38:10 |
EQUIPO MASTER |
2049 |
2590 |
AIDA GUEDES BORDON |
638 |
|
00:38:10 |
EQUIPO MASTER |
2050 |
5391 |
LUIS FERNANDEZ VALENCIA BRAVO DE LAGUNA |
1412 |
|
00:38:10 |
|
2051 |
4900 |
VERONICA JIMENEZ MARIANO |
639 |
|
00:38:11 |
|
2052 |
4256 |
ARIADNA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
640 |
|
00:38:11 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 1 |
2053 |
3932 |
MARIA JESUS GONZALEZ SANTANA |
641 |
|
00:38:11 |
MORASOL HOTELES 2 |
2054 |
2616 |
MARIA GIMENO MICO |
642 |
|
00:38:12 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 3 |
2055 |
4138 |
LETICIA LORENZO QUEVEDO |
643 |
|
00:38:13 |
SPORTIUM |
2056 |
4528 |
ALEJANDRO BALSEIRO MARTIN |
1413 |
|
00:38:13 |
|
2057 |
4485 |
NOEMI PERERA TACORONTE |
644 |
|
00:38:13 |
|
2058 |
2995 |
NURIA BEATRIZ CARDONA RUIZ |
645 |
|
00:38:14 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI A |
2059 |
2279 |
ISABEL EUGENIA ARBELO SOCORRO |
646 |
|
00:38:14 |
LAS ROMPEDORAS |
2060 |
4458 |
ELIZABETH GUEDES TRUJILLO |
647 |
|
00:38:14 |
|
2061 |
5467 |
LINA PEREZ ALVAREZ |
648 |
|
00:38:14 |
|
2062 |
2870 |
ALICIA CONCEPCION SANTANA TEJERA |
649 |
|
00:38:14 |
COFARCA 24 |
2063 |
2280 |
PENELOPE RUBIO MORENO |
650 |
|
00:38:14 |
LAS ROMPEDORAS |
2064 |
2871 |
CHAXIRAXI DE LA NUEZ SANTANA |
651 |
|
00:38:15 |
COFARCA 24 |
2065 |
2021 |
MARIO PENATE FARINA |
1414 |
|
00:38:15 |
2CODERS 1 |
2066 |
4486 |
XIOMARA ALONSO QUEVEDO |
652 |
|
00:38:15 |
|
2067 |
3663 |
PAULA GALVAN MARANTE |
653 |
|
00:38:15 |
LINK RUNNER 5K2.0 |
2068 |
2937 |
ABIGAIL HERNANDORENA |
654 |
|
00:38:15 |
DINGUS GIRLS |
2069 |
3669 |
OMANA ARMAS RAMOS |
655 |
|
00:38:15 |
LINK RUNNER 5K4.0 |
2070 |
5466 |
FRANCISCO BARBERO |
1415 |
|
00:38:16 |
|
2071 |
2469 |
OLIVER MONZON LOPEZ |
1416 |
|
00:38:19 |
CABILDO 17 |
2072 |
4060 |
SABRINA DELGADO MEDINA |
656 |
|
00:38:20 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 2 |
2073 |
2470 |
CATHAYSA MARTEL SANTANA |
657 |
|
00:38:20 |
CABILDO 17 |
2074 |
5332 |
JUAN JAVIER PLAZA GIL |
1417 |
|
00:38:21 |
RESIMET HIERRO |
2075 |
5285 |
LUIS BORJA SUAREZ SANCHEZ |
1418 |
|
00:38:21 |
CCOO LOPESAN |
2076 |
5283 |
JOSE JUAN MONZON CABRERA |
1419 |
|
00:38:22 |
CCOO LOPESAN |
2077 |
4059 |
LOLI SARMIENDO GONZALEZ |
658 |
|
00:38:22 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 2 |
2078 |
4587 |
MARINA CHIMBO JURADO |
659 |
|
00:38:22 |
|
2079 |
5129 |
ANA SABATINI MARTIN |
660 |
|
00:38:23 |
CARBUROS METALICOS I |
2080 |
5123 |
M¬ DOLORES AFONSO JIMENEZ |
661 |
|
00:38:23 |
CARBUROS METALICOS |
2081 |
5133 |
RITA TOSTE GALLEGO |
662 |
|
00:38:24 |
CARBUROS METALICOS II |
2082 |
5126 |
RUBEN BOLANOS VINOLY |
1420 |
|
00:38:24 |
CARBUROS METALICOS I |
2083 |
5131 |
ADAY TOSTE HERNANDEZ |
1421 |
|
00:38:24 |
CARBUROS METALICOS II |
2084 |
5127 |
RAMON BERMUDEZ ACOSTA |
1422 |
|
00:38:24 |
CARBUROS METALICOS I |
2085 |
2820 |
MARIA MERCEDES ESPINO FALCON |
663 |
|
00:38:25 |
CONTACTEL 6 |
2086 |
2216 |
AGUSTIN PADILLA MEDINA |
1423 |
|
00:38:26 |
EQUIPO 5 |
2087 |
5403 |
MARIA TEYSA RODRIGUEZ PASION |
664 |
|
00:38:26 |
|
2088 |
5079 |
VICENTE BOISSIER DOMINGUEZ |
1424 |
|
00:38:27 |
BOISSIER ARQUITECTOS |
2089 |
3744 |
MARCO SELVANERA |
1425 |
|
00:38:27 |
MERCADO DE VEGUETA II |
2090 |
3745 |
GABRIELLA CAMPEGGIO |
665 |
|
00:38:27 |
MERCADO DE VEGUETA II |
2091 |
4669 |
EMILIO MACIAS CONDE |
1426 |
|
00:38:28 |
|
2092 |
2248 |
GUSTAVO SANCHEZ DIAZ |
1427 |
|
00:38:28 |
AYUNTAMIENTO3 |
2093 |
2458 |
ELENA RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA |
666 |
|
00:38:29 |
CABILDO 10 |
2094 |
4815 |
HENRY AUGUSTO CORRALES CORREDOR |
1428 |
|
00:38:30 |
|
2095 |
3754 |
JORGE DIAZ GOMEZ |
1429 |
|
00:38:30 |
MHP2 |
2096 |
3933 |
JORGE ADRIAN MAMONDEZ MEDINA |
1430 |
|
00:38:31 |
MORASOL HOTELES 3 |
2097 |
3631 |
JORGE BUENO GODOY |
1431 |
|
00:38:31 |
LAYCOS 5 |
2098 |
3201 |
YARA CARDENES FALCON |
667 |
|
00:38:33 |
FUND GRUBE MUELLE - 7 PALMAS |
2099 |
4673 |
ARANTXA QUINTANA SANTANA |
668 |
|
00:38:33 |
|
2100 |
3390 |
FERNANDO RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ |
1432 |
|
00:38:34 |
EQUIPO PEREZ MORENO VIGAROE |
2101 |
4362 |
MARIA EUGENIA GUERRA MONTES |
669 |
|
00:38:34 |
|
2102 |
4116 |
MANUEL MENDEZ LOPEZ |
1433 |
|
00:38:35 |
SISCOCAN 12 |
2103 |
3567 |
FRANCISCO JOSE ORTEGA GALINDO |
1434 |
|
00:38:35 |
JUCARNE 4 |
2104 |
2991 |
ANA BELEN GONZALEZ SUAREZ |
670 |
|
00:38:35 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI B |
2105 |
2376 |
HELGA HULSUND MARRERO |
671 |
|
00:38:36 |
BEATTRAINING WITH LAURA |
2106 |
2628 |
OSWALDO TRUJILLO MARTIN |
1435 |
|
00:38:37 |
CENTURY21 DUNAS |
2107 |
2247 |
PILAR JIMENEZ MOLINA |
672 |
|
00:38:37 |
AYUNTAMIENTO2 |
2108 |
2622 |
TIZIANA DI DEDDA |
673 |
|
00:38:37 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA RUBY |
2109 |
3712 |
FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ZANCHETA |
1436 |
|
00:38:38 |
AL CAPONE Y COMPANIA DEL HOTEL BEX |
2110 |
2368 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PULIDO MARTINEZ |
1437 |
|
00:38:38 |
SANTANDER 22 |
2111 |
4861 |
MARTA RODRIGUEZ BARRETO |
674 |
|
00:38:39 |
|
2112 |
5339 |
JOSE JUAN RODRIGUEZ ARENCIBIA |
1438 |
|
00:38:39 |
SUAREZ YANEZ S.A. |
2113 |
3574 |
NURIA MONTORO LOPEZ |
675 |
|
00:38:40 |
KANARINOLTA |
2114 |
3236 |
JASMINA GUEDES GONZALEZ |
676 |
|
00:38:42 |
LOS MANIMANUE |
2115 |
3237 |
HECTOR OMIL PAZOS |
1439 |
|
00:38:42 |
LOS MANIMANUE |
2116 |
4520 |
ENRIQUE MANUEL HERNANDEZ CABRERA |
1440 |
|
00:38:42 |
|
2117 |
5515 |
MAR-A AUXILIADORA DE SAA GONZ-LEZ |
677 |
|
00:38:42 |
CAJAMAR TOMAS MORALES |
2118 |
4729 |
CARLOS GALLINAL SANCHE |
1441 |
|
00:38:44 |
|
2119 |
4722 |
M¬ CARMEN MUNOZ NEGRIN |
678 |
|
00:38:45 |
|
2120 |
4100 |
CARMEN RAQUEL HERNANDEZ GUANCHE |
679 |
|
00:38:46 |
SISCOCAN 6 |
2121 |
2604 |
NANCY MARIA DOMINGUEZ ABOU MEDLEJ |
680 |
|
00:38:46 |
CENTRO PAAIGI |
2122 |
2600 |
REBECA CABRERA URQUIA |
681 |
|
00:38:46 |
PAAIGI |
2123 |
2601 |
MARIA JENNIFER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
682 |
|
00:38:46 |
PAAIGI |
2124 |
4829 |
RAFAEL ALEMAN PEREZ |
1442 |
|
00:38:47 |
|
2125 |
4013 |
JENNIFER MARIA MORALES MUJICA |
683 |
|
00:38:47 |
SJD.- CENTRO DE DIA |
2126 |
3925 |
JOSEFINA LOUSTAU GOMEZ |
684 |
|
00:38:48 |
LOS VIEJOS... NUEVOS |
2127 |
2121 |
VENERANDA JIMENEZ MARTIN |
685 |
|
00:38:48 |
WONDER WOMAN |
2128 |
2917 |
PATRICIA ALVARADO FALCON |
686 |
|
00:38:49 |
DECATHLON 2 |
2129 |
2916 |
CARLOS JUAN LOPEZ BARRERA |
1443 |
|
00:38:49 |
DECATHLON 2 |
2130 |
4863 |
MARIA DEL CRISTO HERNANDEZ DE LA COBA |
687 |
|
00:38:50 |
|
2131 |
3550 |
ESTEFANIA EUGENIO ARMAS |
688 |
|
00:38:50 |
JD SPORTS |
2132 |
3252 |
MARIA SALVADOR SHELLY |
689 |
|
00:38:50 |
FULP1 |
2133 |
4456 |
DAURA ALEMAN FLEITAS |
690 |
|
00:38:50 |
|
2134 |
4238 |
OCTAVIO SANTANA SANTANA |
1444 |
|
00:38:51 |
URBASER 1 |
2135 |
2897 |
YURENA ORTEGA GONZALEZ |
691 |
|
00:38:51 |
COFARCA 17 |
2136 |
4656 |
MELANIA MONZON SANTANA |
692 |
|
00:38:51 |
|
2137 |
3286 |
LUDOVICO ZUANICH HERNANDEZ |
1445 |
|
00:38:52 |
GALLEGO Y ASOCIADOS 1 |
2138 |
4844 |
RUT MORALES CABRERA |
693 |
|
00:38:52 |
|
2139 |
4825 |
MARIA EUGENIA MORENO GONZALEZ |
694 |
|
00:38:52 |
|
2140 |
3590 |
RAHMA MESSAOUDI |
695 |
|
00:38:52 |
KINROSS 3 |
2141 |
4241 |
ALBERTO FLORES PEREZ |
1446 |
|
00:38:54 |
URBASER 2 |
2142 |
4242 |
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
1447 |
|
00:38:54 |
URBASER 2 |
2143 |
4973 |
ANA DELIA MEDINA ALONSO |
696 |
|
00:38:55 |
|
2144 |
5212 |
MONICA SANCHEZ ARAUJO |
697 |
|
00:38:56 |
ICP CANARIAS 04 |
2145 |
4927 |
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ |
698 |
|
00:38:57 |
|
2146 |
4212 |
GEORGINA GUERRA SUAREZ |
699 |
|
00:38:57 |
RAV4 HYBRID |
2147 |
3763 |
BEATRIZ DENIZ GARCIA |
700 |
|
00:38:57 |
MHP1 |
2148 |
2799 |
YLENIA GALVAN BETANCOR |
701 |
|
00:38:57 |
COMPANIA CERVECERA DE CANARIAS SA - EQUIPO 5KM |
2149 |
4210 |
MONICA MONTSERRAT VIERA MENDEZ |
702 |
|
00:38:58 |
RAV4 HYBRID |
2150 |
2437 |
FRANCISCO DE ASIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ |
1448 |
|
00:38:58 |
CABILDO 4 |
2151 |
3964 |
BELINDA HERNANDEZ |
703 |
|
00:38:59 |
REMAX ARCOIRIS |
2152 |
3606 |
RAQUEL CAMPANARIO ARAYA |
704 |
|
00:38:59 |
LA MADERA III |
2153 |
3965 |
MERCEDES DAVILA TOVAR |
705 |
|
00:38:59 |
REMAX ARCOIRIS |
2154 |
5431 |
SONIA DEL RINCON |
706 |
|
00:39:00 |
|
2155 |
4508 |
CAROLINA SAAVEDRA SANTANA |
707 |
|
00:39:00 |
|
2156 |
4229 |
ESTHER DEL PINO PEREZ SANTANA |
708 |
|
00:39:00 |
TURBOS Y EQUIPOS DIESEL |
2157 |
5170 |
ALEXANDRA PEREZ |
709 |
|
00:39:01 |
COMANDO |
2158 |
2798 |
INMACULADA GARCIA PENA |
710 |
|
00:39:01 |
COMPANIA CERVECERA DE CANARIAS SA - EQUIPO 5KM |
2159 |
2739 |
ZAIDA CABELLO SANTANA |
711 |
|
00:39:02 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 1 |
2160 |
5169 |
ESTHER NUNEZ |
712 |
|
00:39:02 |
COMANDO |
2161 |
2133 |
FRANCISCO PADRON MIRANDA |
1449 |
|
00:39:03 |
PARKING LUIS MOROTE |
2162 |
4989 |
NURIA MORENO DIAZ |
713 |
|
00:39:03 |
|
2163 |
4282 |
LAURA CARRION AGUADO |
714 |
|
00:39:04 |
VERTA TRUST GC CSH TEAM |
2164 |
3328 |
INGRID CUERVO RUIZ |
715 |
|
00:39:04 |
GEURSA 6 |
2165 |
2598 |
SERAFIN SANCHEZ CABRERA |
1450 |
|
00:39:05 |
EQUIPO CENTRO ESTUDIOS MASTER |
2166 |
4280 |
LUCIA PEREZ WALKER |
716 |
|
00:39:05 |
VERTA TRUST GC CSH TEAM |
2167 |
2899 |
YASMINA MARTIN MEDINA |
717 |
|
00:39:05 |
COFARCA 15 |
2168 |
2900 |
CARLA GUILLEN TORRES |
718 |
|
00:39:06 |
COFARCA 15 |
2169 |
4245 |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTIN |
1451 |
|
00:39:06 |
URBASER 3 |
2170 |
2174 |
ARIEL ARBELO SANTANA |
1452 |
|
00:39:07 |
ASOCIACION CANARIA DE CANCER DE MAMA Y GINECOLOGICO |
2171 |
4839 |
MINERVA HERNANDEZ GIL |
719 |
|
00:39:07 |
|
2172 |
4838 |
MARTA RAMOS CABRERA |
720 |
|
00:39:07 |
|
2173 |
2175 |
STEFANIE ZELLER |
721 |
|
00:39:07 |
ASOCIACION CANARIA DE CANCER DE MAMA Y GINECOLOGICO |
2174 |
3628 |
CINTHIA LOPEZ ORTEGA ORTEGA |
722 |
|
00:39:07 |
LAVANDERIA GRAN CANARIA |
2175 |
2214 |
ARIDANI GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ |
1453 |
|
00:39:07 |
EQUIPO 4 |
2176 |
3772 |
AMITA KUNDLANI SUNDRANI |
723 |
|
00:39:07 |
KUNDLANI TEAM |
2177 |
2360 |
IRIS MARTINEZ CIMADEVILLA |
724 |
|
00:39:08 |
SANTANDER 13 |
2178 |
2359 |
EVA ALZOLA PERELLI |
725 |
|
00:39:08 |
SANTANDER 13 |
2179 |
4197 |
ANA MARTIN GONZALEZ |
726 |
|
00:39:08 |
TOPCAR 19 |
2180 |
4196 |
CRISTINA ARTILES CASTELLANO |
727 |
|
00:39:08 |
TOPCAR 19 |
2181 |
4948 |
RUFINA MONTESDEOCA SILVA |
728 |
|
00:39:09 |
|
2182 |
4192 |
BELEN DIAZ SANTANA |
729 |
|
00:39:09 |
TOPCAR :) |
2183 |
3659 |
ELISABET SANCHEZ TORRES |
730 |
|
00:39:11 |
LINK RUNNER 5K1.0 |
2184 |
4382 |
ESTEFANIA ESTHER SANTANA PEREZ |
731 |
|
00:39:11 |
|
2185 |
3510 |
NAYARIT SANTANA PACHECO |
732 |
|
00:39:11 |
INERZA++ |
2186 |
4273 |
ESTEFANIA ANDUEZA AVERO |
733 |
|
00:39:11 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 5 |
2187 |
4378 |
PABLO DANIEL MARTIN HERRERA |
1454 |
|
00:39:11 |
|
2188 |
3232 |
MARIA REMEDIOS CAMINO RUANO |
734 |
|
00:39:15 |
LOS CARACOLES |
2189 |
4246 |
ADONAI MORENO CASTELLANO |
1455 |
|
00:39:16 |
URBASER 3 |
2190 |
5386 |
CRISTINA MARRERO GUTIERREZ |
735 |
|
00:39:17 |
TRANSPORTES Y GRUAS CARBALLO 1 |
2191 |
5240 |
TAYFUN MURAT IPEK |
1456 |
|
00:39:19 |
KENTECH 1 |
2192 |
2907 |
ESTEBAN VEGA MARTIN |
1457 |
|
00:39:20 |
CSIF LAS PALMAS 2 |
2193 |
2740 |
MARIA RIVERO GARCIA |
736 |
|
00:39:20 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 2 |
2194 |
2896 |
JOANNA HERNANDEZ YANES |
737 |
|
00:39:20 |
COFARCA 17 |
2195 |
3653 |
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
1458 |
|
00:39:23 |
LM 5K MIXTO 6 |
2196 |
3642 |
AMIDES RAMIREZ DIAZ |
1459 |
|
00:39:23 |
LM 5K MIXTO 3 |
2197 |
3320 |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ DIAZ |
1460 |
|
00:39:23 |
GEURSA 4 |
2198 |
2449 |
ANGELINA SUAREZ SUAREZ |
738 |
|
00:39:24 |
CABILDO 8 |
2199 |
3144 |
BENEHARO RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO |
1461 |
|
00:39:25 |
FCC SALUDABLE |
2200 |
3143 |
FRANCISCO CARMELO DEL ROSARIO MARTIN |
1462 |
|
00:39:25 |
FCC SALUDABLE |
2201 |
3145 |
YAIZA RUANO RODRIGUEZ |
739 |
|
00:39:25 |
FCC SALUDABLE |
2202 |
2568 |
JOSE DARIO TAVIO CRUZ |
1463 |
|
00:39:26 |
CANPAPLAS FU |
2203 |
5306 |
EDUARDO MENDOZA MELIAN |
1464 |
|
00:39:27 |
MUNDIAUDIT 1 |
2204 |
2808 |
CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
740 |
|
00:39:29 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #3# |
2205 |
2684 |
SILVIA AFONSO TRUJILLO |
741 |
|
00:39:30 |
COFARCA 12 |
2206 |
4615 |
AINHOA ARISTI ECHEBARRIETA |
742 |
|
00:39:32 |
|
2207 |
5034 |
KATIA ALVERDI PEREZ |
743 |
|
00:39:34 |
ARMARIOS GAROE |
2208 |
5134 |
VLADIMIR JANKOVIC |
1465 |
|
00:39:35 |
CARBUROS METALICOS III |
2209 |
3982 |
DANIEL SUAREZ BAEZ |
1466 |
|
00:39:35 |
RED ELECTRICA SIN PRISA PERO SIN PAUSA. |
2210 |
2488 |
MONICA ARMAS RODRIGUEZ |
744 |
|
00:39:36 |
CABILDO 22 |
2211 |
5124 |
JEREMY MELIAN PONCE |
1467 |
|
00:39:36 |
CARBUROS METALICOS |
2212 |
5128 |
CANDY GUZMAN LORENZO |
745 |
|
00:39:36 |
CARBUROS METALICOS I |
2213 |
2481 |
ROSA GARCIA QUINTANA |
746 |
|
00:39:37 |
CABILDO 20 |
2214 |
4901 |
JONAS TRUJILLO GONZALEZ |
1468 |
|
00:39:38 |
|
2215 |
2459 |
JUAN RAMON BLANCO SANCHEZ |
1469 |
|
00:39:38 |
CABILDO 13 |
2216 |
2475 |
DAVID GIL JIMENEZ |
1470 |
|
00:39:39 |
CABILDO 18 |
2217 |
5490 |
PENELOPE GUERRA BETANCOR |
747 |
|
00:39:40 |
ADESLAS 1 |
2218 |
5493 |
ELSA VIDAL DOBLADO |
748 |
|
00:39:40 |
ADESLAS 2 |
2219 |
5492 |
ALEJANDRO BAUTISTA VEGA |
1471 |
|
00:39:40 |
ADESLAS 2 |
2220 |
5489 |
IVAN BARRIOS HERNANDEZ |
1472 |
|
00:39:40 |
ADESLAS 1 |
2221 |
2533 |
TERESA ALMEIDA NAVARRO |
749 |
|
00:39:40 |
CABILDO 37 |
2222 |
5491 |
LORENA RAMIREZ MARTIN |
1473 |
|
00:39:40 |
ADESLAS 1 |
2223 |
2472 |
ROBERTO GARCIA GUILLEN |
1474 |
|
00:39:40 |
CABILDO 16 |
2224 |
3799 |
INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ |
750 |
|
00:39:41 |
MULTIOPTICAS 1 |
2225 |
3750 |
GIOVANNI MARRERO SANTANA |
1475 |
|
00:39:41 |
INCANSABLES |
2226 |
5186 |
ESTHER SALA PINOT |
751 |
|
00:39:41 |
GAROE |
2227 |
2837 |
NOELIA GARCIA SUAREZ |
752 |
|
00:39:42 |
CONTACTEL 10 |
2228 |
2834 |
ANGEL C. GUERRA SANTANA |
1476 |
|
00:39:43 |
CONTACTEL 10 |
2229 |
2553 |
GLORIA ESTHER LOPEZ REYES |
753 |
|
00:39:46 |
CABILDO 44 |
2230 |
2298 |
LETICIA LOPEZ ESTRADA |
754 |
|
00:39:47 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPA - 5KM |
2231 |
2284 |
SERGIO MIGUEL CAMARERO |
1477 |
|
00:39:48 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5KM |
2232 |
5042 |
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ |
1478 |
|
00:39:48 |
CONFORT - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
2233 |
3078 |
CRISTINA ESTHER MONZON SANTANA |
755 |
|
00:39:49 |
ESTADIO SPORT 2 |
2234 |
5334 |
ANTONIO SUAREZ HERNANDEZ |
1479 |
|
00:39:49 |
RESIMET HIERRO |
2235 |
3623 |
PILAR HERNANDEZ FLEITAS |
756 |
|
00:39:50 |
LA SONRISA DE LA MANANA |
2236 |
3343 |
JOSE FRANCISCO RAMOS SANTANA |
1480 |
|
00:39:50 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.9 |
2237 |
5241 |
OTI LEON |
757 |
|
00:39:52 |
KENTECH |
2238 |
2061 |
MARIA MIRANDA PEREZ |
758 |
|
00:39:52 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO G |
2239 |
2318 |
MANUEL PANIAGUA GARCIA |
1481 |
|
00:39:52 |
BALLESOL3 |
2240 |
3422 |
CARLOS DEL RIO HERRERO GARCIA |
1482 |
|
00:39:52 |
HERMANOS TITO 2 |
2241 |
2716 |
FRANCISCO CABRERA SANTANA |
1483 |
|
00:39:52 |
COFARCA 8 |
2242 |
2718 |
ESTEFANIA MARTINEZ ALAMO |
759 |
|
00:39:52 |
COFARCA 8 |
2243 |
2316 |
LETICIA REYES ALONSO |
760 |
|
00:39:53 |
BALLESOL3 |
2244 |
2734 |
MARIOLA INFANTE HOYOS |
761 |
|
00:39:53 |
COFARCA 8 |
2245 |
2309 |
BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN BARRETO |
762 |
|
00:39:53 |
BALLESOL1 |
2246 |
3017 |
HERMINIA SANTANA CALEERO |
763 |
|
00:39:54 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI N |
2247 |
3165 |
YERAY MARTIN FUENTES |
1484 |
|
00:39:55 |
FCC RESPETUOSA |
2248 |
4773 |
DOMINGO SANTANA LOPEZ |
1485 |
|
00:39:55 |
|
2249 |
5471 |
JUAN JESUS CERPA DENIZ |
1486 |
|
00:39:55 |
|
2250 |
5271 |
ANIBAL SANCHEZ SANTANA |
1487 |
|
00:39:55 |
KILIAN CABRERA PEREZ |
2251 |
5270 |
KILIAN CABRERA PEREZ |
1488 |
|
00:39:55 |
KILIAN CABRERA PEREZ |
2252 |
5009 |
MARIA ISABEL SOSA QUESADA |
764 |
|
00:39:55 |
|
2253 |
5003 |
GUILLERMO LALINDE TOMAS |
1489 |
|
00:39:55 |
|
2254 |
2788 |
SHEILA ARANA PERDOMO |
765 |
|
00:39:55 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 6 |
2255 |
2536 |
PETRA CABRERA RODRIGUEZ |
766 |
|
00:39:56 |
CABILDO 38 |
2256 |
2540 |
ANA MARTINEZ PEREZ |
767 |
|
00:39:56 |
CABILDO 40 |
2257 |
5008 |
PABLO SANTANA GARCIA |
1490 |
|
00:39:56 |
|
2258 |
5392 |
MARIA RIVERO ORTEGA |
768 |
|
00:39:58 |
|
2259 |
4565 |
NEREIDA ALONSO FALCON |
769 |
|
00:39:58 |
|
2260 |
2140 |
IRU HERNANDEZ RUBIA |
770 |
|
00:39:58 |
MUNCHITOS PIZZA |
2261 |
5177 |
ALEJANDRO DEL PINO MEDINA |
1491 |
|
00:39:58 |
ELMASA 2 |
2262 |
5054 |
CHRISTOPHER SANTANA |
1492 |
|
00:39:59 |
THE BOYS |
2263 |
5341 |
PEDRO JUAN ASUNCION SANTANA |
1493 |
|
00:40:00 |
TALLERES SANPER SL |
2264 |
4735 |
ROSA PIMENTEL ALONSO |
771 |
|
00:40:00 |
|
2265 |
5115 |
GLORIA ESTHER SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ |
772 |
|
00:40:00 |
ILUSION CANARIAS7 |
2266 |
3728 |
NAOMI CUBAS |
773 |
|
00:40:01 |
LAS REINAS DEL FLOW |
2267 |
5095 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ NEYRA |
1494 |
|
00:40:01 |
A TOPE CANARIAS7 |
2268 |
3729 |
BANDERLEY BETANCOURT CIRA |
1495 |
|
00:40:01 |
CHANCLETAS |
2269 |
4084 |
ISMAEL LOPEZ SAEZ |
1496 |
|
00:40:01 |
SISCOCAN 3 |
2270 |
3327 |
PINO JANSSON MAYOR |
774 |
|
00:40:02 |
GEURSA 6 |
2271 |
3224 |
SAMIR BOUDABOU EL YAZIDI |
1497 |
|
00:40:02 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 2 |
2272 |
3222 |
ANTONIO BENITEZ GUEDES |
1498 |
|
00:40:02 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 2 |
2273 |
3346 |
JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ CARDONA |
1499 |
|
00:40:02 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.10 |
2274 |
5349 |
ALEJANDRO DENIZ ALEMAN |
1500 |
|
00:40:03 |
THYSSENKRUPP |
2275 |
5449 |
EULOGIO CABRERA ALAMO |
1501 |
|
00:40:04 |
|
2276 |
5348 |
EDWARD PEGUERO ARIAS |
1502 |
|
00:40:04 |
THYSSENKRUPP TEAM 1 |
2277 |
4892 |
YESSICA GONZALEZ BENITEZ |
775 |
|
00:40:04 |
|
2278 |
5352 |
SARAY GARCIA SANTANA |
776 |
|
00:40:04 |
THYSSENKRUPP |
2279 |
3080 |
VIDINIA DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ TEJERA |
777 |
|
00:40:04 |
VALIENTES |
2280 |
3079 |
RAQUEL MELIAN HERNANDEZ |
778 |
|
00:40:05 |
VALIENTES |
2281 |
4821 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA CAMACHO |
1503 |
|
00:40:05 |
|
2282 |
3749 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BETANCOR RODRIGUEZ |
1504 |
|
00:40:08 |
INCANSABLES |
2283 |
2355 |
BENTEJUI VENTURA RABELO |
1505 |
|
00:40:09 |
SANTANDER 16 |
2284 |
2428 |
DAFNE LARA BENAZCO FERNANDEZ |
779 |
|
00:40:10 |
CABILDO 2 |
2285 |
3388 |
BRUNA MARTIN PEREZ |
780 |
|
00:40:11 |
MAXIMILIANS TEAM |
2286 |
2276 |
MONTSERRAT ESTEVEZ RAMIREZ |
781 |
|
00:40:12 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K MEDE |
2287 |
3242 |
CRISTINA LEON RAMOS |
782 |
|
00:40:12 |
FULP 2 |
2288 |
2275 |
DANIEL OJEDA RODRIGUEZ |
1506 |
|
00:40:13 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K MEDE |
2289 |
2745 |
DACIL RODRIGUEZ VEGA |
783 |
|
00:40:13 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 3 |
2290 |
2744 |
ANA LARREA MARTINEZ |
784 |
|
00:40:13 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 3 |
2291 |
3254 |
ANTONIO ABEL CRUZ GARCIA |
1507 |
|
00:40:13 |
GALACO 1 |
2292 |
2746 |
MARLENE MEDINA HERNANDEZ |
785 |
|
00:40:13 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 3 |
2293 |
5475 |
INMACULADA RIVERO VIERA |
786 |
|
00:40:15 |
|
2294 |
5183 |
AINHOA SANTIAGO PEREZ |
787 |
|
00:40:15 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 3 |
2295 |
4634 |
MONICA CEDRES PEREZ |
788 |
|
00:40:17 |
|
2296 |
4016 |
ALBA RODRIGUEZ VEGA |
789 |
|
00:40:17 |
SJD- CENTRO DE DIA |
2297 |
4466 |
ZULEIMA SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
790 |
|
00:40:18 |
|
2298 |
4015 |
ENERITZ SANTANA DE LEON |
791 |
|
00:40:18 |
SJD- CENTRO DE DIA |
2299 |
2134 |
MARIA DEL PINO HUERTAS QUINTANA |
792 |
|
00:40:18 |
PARKING LUIS MOROTE |
2300 |
2187 |
YANIRA LOPEZ ALMEIDA |
793 |
|
00:40:18 |
OFICINA A |
2301 |
4467 |
VERONICA MORENO ARBELO |
794 |
|
00:40:19 |
|
2302 |
2136 |
ALBERTO SOSA GONZALEZ |
1508 |
|
00:40:19 |
MARMORAL APARTAMENTOS |
2303 |
2138 |
FELA QUINTANA VEGA |
795 |
|
00:40:19 |
MARMORAL APARTAMENTOS |
2304 |
2713 |
ANA CELIA JIMENEZ SANTANA |
796 |
|
00:40:20 |
COFARCA 5 |
2305 |
5044 |
JUAN JOSE LASTRE GALISTEO |
1509 |
|
00:40:21 |
CONFORT - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
2306 |
4156 |
ISABEL MORAN |
797 |
|
00:40:21 |
TELEFONICA4 |
2307 |
4154 |
JULIO CESAR SANTANA GONZALEZ |
1510 |
|
00:40:21 |
TELEFONICA3 |
2308 |
4983 |
AHICHEL SANTOS AGUIRRE |
1511 |
|
00:40:22 |
|
2309 |
3425 |
DIMAS MANUEL SANTANA BENITEZ |
1512 |
|
00:40:23 |
HERMANOS TITO 3 |
2310 |
3176 |
PRISCILA MENDOZA QUESADA |
798 |
|
00:40:23 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 2 |
2311 |
5371 |
DINA MHAMED TAHRIOUI AHMED |
799 |
|
00:40:23 |
GLORIA 8 |
2312 |
4699 |
SERGIO PARADA RODRIGUEZ |
1513 |
|
00:40:25 |
|
2313 |
4184 |
MARIA LUZ HERNANDEZ NAVARRO |
800 |
|
00:40:25 |
TIRMA CHOCOLATE ALMENDRADO |
2314 |
5228 |
FAYNA ORTEGA MONSERRAT |
801 |
|
00:40:25 |
YOGURINES JSP |
2315 |
2592 |
ANUSCHEH MISSAGHIAN SCHIRAZI |
802 |
|
00:40:28 |
EQUIPO MASTER |
2316 |
2537 |
AFRICA TORRES PEREZ |
803 |
|
00:40:29 |
CABILDO 38 |
2317 |
4432 |
JEZABEL ARTILES GARCIA |
804 |
|
00:40:29 |
|
2318 |
4500 |
GRACIELA GUERRA GONZALEZ |
805 |
|
00:40:30 |
|
2319 |
3053 |
TAIDA SEBASTIAN GARCIA |
806 |
|
00:40:30 |
EMALSA MEDIOAMB. Y COMPRAS |
2320 |
3935 |
ALEJANDRO ARAGONCILLO CASCON |
1514 |
|
00:40:30 |
MORASOL HOTELES 3 |
2321 |
3928 |
JAVIER PEREZ CABRERA |
1515 |
|
00:40:31 |
MORASOL HOTELES 1 |
2322 |
4419 |
MAXIMO PEREZ PERDIGON |
1516 |
|
00:40:31 |
|
2323 |
2315 |
DEBORA GONZALEZ SANTANA |
807 |
|
00:40:31 |
BALLESOL2 |
2324 |
4569 |
COVADONGA SUAREZ DENIZ |
808 |
|
00:40:31 |
|
2325 |
3050 |
LOURDES JUANATEY CRUZ |
809 |
|
00:40:31 |
EMALSA LAS CHICAS DEL CONTADOR |
2326 |
4937 |
MARIA ROSARIO ALONSO ALONSO |
810 |
|
00:40:31 |
|
2327 |
3191 |
LIDIA ESTHER AGUIAR MONZON |
811 |
|
00:40:32 |
FUND GRUBE MIRADOR |
2328 |
3231 |
JUAN PEDRO TRINIDAD PEREZ |
1517 |
|
00:40:32 |
LOS CARACOLES |
2329 |
4143 |
EVA MUNOZ PEREZ |
812 |
|
00:40:32 |
CAFE DE PARIS 1 |
2330 |
5259 |
OLIVER HERNANDEZ ESPINO |
1518 |
|
00:40:33 |
EMM CANDIDITO TEROR |
2331 |
4459 |
MONICA GARCIA ARIAS |
813 |
|
00:40:34 |
|
2332 |
3736 |
M¬ DEL JUNCAL OZALLA RUIZ ROZAS |
814 |
|
00:40:34 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 2 |
2333 |
3243 |
SARA FERNANDEZ OJEDA |
815 |
|
00:40:34 |
FULP 2 |
2334 |
3553 |
RAQUEL IZQUIERDO |
816 |
|
00:40:34 |
JD SPORT |
2335 |
3195 |
LILIAN MORALES JIMENEZ |
817 |
|
00:40:35 |
FUND GRUBE ALISIOS |
2336 |
3250 |
NIEVES SUAREZ PEREZ |
818 |
|
00:40:35 |
FULP1 |
2337 |
3074 |
ARIADNA HENRIQUEZ GARCIA |
819 |
|
00:40:36 |
ESTADIO SPORT |
2338 |
5355 |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PENATE |
1519 |
|
00:40:36 |
GLORIA 4 |
2339 |
2824 |
MINERVA RIVERO ALMEIDA |
820 |
|
00:40:36 |
CONTACTEL 12 |
2340 |
2814 |
AMANDA RODRIGUEZ RUSO |
821 |
|
00:40:36 |
CONTACTEL 12 |
2341 |
2171 |
NATIVIDAD PARTIDA RODRIGUEZ |
822 |
|
00:40:38 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
2342 |
2166 |
YOLANDA MARTIN HERNANDEZ |
823 |
|
00:40:38 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
2343 |
2607 |
JENNIFER CANAL ESPINOSA |
824 |
|
00:40:38 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 1 |
2344 |
4947 |
MAIJA KESTI ANNA |
825 |
|
00:40:39 |
|
2345 |
4984 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA MEDINA |
1520 |
|
00:40:39 |
|
2346 |
4990 |
ATANASIO BENITEZ GONZALEZ |
1521 |
|
00:40:40 |
|
2347 |
4003 |
MONICA GUERRA ORAMAS |
826 |
|
00:40:40 |
SJD- RESIDENCIA |
2348 |
3515 |
MARIA ALONSO |
827 |
|
00:40:40 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 5 (CANAL EC) |
2349 |
4806 |
ABRAHAM RAMOS SANTANA |
1522 |
|
00:40:40 |
|
2350 |
4946 |
RUBEN GUILLEN JIMENEZ |
1523 |
|
00:40:40 |
|
2351 |
3506 |
YASIRA POL MINAN |
828 |
|
00:40:40 |
GIPD |
2352 |
4567 |
CRISTIAN MONTESDEOCA PEREZ |
1524 |
|
00:40:40 |
|
2353 |
4795 |
HARIDIAN MARIA ARTILES HENRIQUEZ |
829 |
|
00:40:41 |
|
2354 |
2246 |
MIRELLA SANTIAGO GOMEZ |
830 |
|
00:40:42 |
AYUNTAMIENTO2 |
2355 |
4640 |
DANIELA MORACE |
831 |
|
00:40:42 |
|
2356 |
2255 |
NURIA GARCIA MONTESDEOCA |
832 |
|
00:40:42 |
AYUNTAMIENTO4 |
2357 |
4607 |
ELIESET MONTESDEOCA DELGADO |
1525 |
|
00:40:43 |
|
2358 |
2523 |
JUANA MARIA ARTILES TRUJILLO |
833 |
|
00:40:43 |
CABILDO 35 |
2359 |
4925 |
LIDIA ESTHER VIERA NARANJO |
834 |
|
00:40:44 |
|
2360 |
4924 |
RAFAEL ORTIZ BARRIOS |
1526 |
|
00:40:44 |
|
2361 |
4191 |
MARGARITA MACINEIRA PADRON |
835 |
|
00:40:44 |
TOPCAR :) |
2362 |
5210 |
YERAY MEDINA GONZALEZ |
1527 |
|
00:40:44 |
ICP CANARIAS 03 |
2363 |
3597 |
IRAIDA LOPEZ NARANJO |
836 |
|
00:40:45 |
LA MADERA |
2364 |
4767 |
MIREIA ELISA BELTRAN LOPEZ |
837 |
|
00:40:45 |
|
2365 |
3451 |
ADRIANA OJEDA CAREY |
838 |
|
00:40:46 |
H10 HOTELS-8 |
2366 |
4764 |
MARIA ISABEL GONZALEZ VEGA |
839 |
|
00:40:46 |
|
2367 |
3440 |
MAXIM ROGER SCHABBEL |
840 |
|
00:40:46 |
H10 HOTELS-5 |
2368 |
3470 |
LUCIA GONZALEZ KELLETT |
841 |
|
00:40:47 |
THE ASMA TEAM |
2369 |
3671 |
INES CARDONA ALONSO |
842 |
|
00:40:47 |
LINK RUNNER 5K4.0 |
2370 |
4824 |
JOSE MANUEL GILABERT PASCUAL |
1528 |
|
00:40:47 |
|
2371 |
3666 |
ERICA GONZALEZ MARRERO |
843 |
|
00:40:48 |
LINK RUNNER 5K3.0 |
2372 |
4193 |
JOSE HERNANDEZ ORTEGA |
1529 |
|
00:40:50 |
"TOPCAR ;)" |
2373 |
4232 |
NOEMI TIRMA SANTANA GUTIERREZ |
844 |
|
00:40:50 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS1 |
2374 |
4233 |
TOMAS VELEZ |
1530 |
|
00:40:50 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS2 |
2375 |
4235 |
JENNIFER VILLA |
845 |
|
00:40:51 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS2 |
2376 |
4531 |
OLIVER GONZALEZ ARIAS |
1531 |
|
00:40:52 |
|
2377 |
2261 |
MARIA LORENA QUINTANA HERNANDEZ |
846 |
|
00:40:52 |
AYUNTAMIENTO7 |
2378 |
2263 |
VICTORIA EUGENIA SANTANA ARTILES |
847 |
|
00:40:52 |
AYUNTAMIENTO7 |
2379 |
2790 |
LAURA CARAMAZANA RAMOS |
848 |
|
00:40:53 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 8 |
2380 |
2920 |
CARLOS ALIANO VIERA |
1532 |
|
00:40:57 |
DECATHLON 4 |
2381 |
2909 |
HECTOR LOPEZ LOPEZ |
1533 |
|
00:40:57 |
DECATHLON 14 |
2382 |
2915 |
DAVID DAVILA MARTEL |
1534 |
|
00:40:58 |
DECATHLON 2 |
2383 |
2921 |
SILVIA YELAMOS VIDAL |
849 |
|
00:40:58 |
DECATHLON 4 |
2384 |
2923 |
LARA DURBA PUCHADES |
850 |
|
00:40:58 |
DECATHLON 4 |
2385 |
2922 |
IRAIA IZKUE FERNADEZ |
851 |
|
00:40:59 |
DECATHLON 4 |
2386 |
3426 |
DAYANA GERBER GESTOSO |
852 |
|
00:41:00 |
HERMANOS TITO 3 |
2387 |
2859 |
JENNIFER SANTANA LEON |
853 |
|
00:41:00 |
COFARCA 28 |
2388 |
2858 |
IDAIRA HENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
854 |
|
00:41:00 |
COFARCA 28 |
2389 |
3986 |
BEATRIZ SANTANA ALMEIDA |
855 |
|
00:41:01 |
REDES 2 |
2390 |
2435 |
ADRIAN DEL PINO SANCHEZ |
1535 |
|
00:41:01 |
CABILDO 5 |
2391 |
5251 |
AMAL TRIKI JOUHRATI |
856 |
|
00:41:02 |
LA ESCALERA DE FUMIO |
2392 |
3518 |
MONICA PALACIO DE PAIZ |
857 |
|
00:41:02 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 5 (CANAL EC) |
2393 |
5086 |
ROCIO ROCHAS GIMENEZ |
858 |
|
00:41:02 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 III |
2394 |
3534 |
TAZIRI HERRERA AROCHA |
1536 |
|
00:41:03 |
CALCETEAM |
2395 |
3993 |
MONICA GARCIA PAREJA |
859 |
|
00:41:03 |
RSM SPAIN 1 |
2396 |
4194 |
MOISES VERA NUNEZ |
1537 |
|
00:41:04 |
"TOPCAR ;)" |
2397 |
2778 |
LAURA PASION ARMAS |
860 |
|
00:41:06 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3 |
2398 |
3555 |
RITA ALVAREZ |
861 |
|
00:41:06 |
JD SPORT |
2399 |
4769 |
CARMEN ROSA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
862 |
|
00:41:07 |
|
2400 |
4493 |
JAVIER RAMON LUNA MEDINA |
1538 |
|
00:41:07 |
|
2401 |
2077 |
DEMELZA RODRIGUEZ TORRES |
863 |
|
00:41:07 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO B |
2402 |
2968 |
PATRICIA MARIA VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
864 |
|
00:41:08 |
DATATEAM |
2403 |
2945 |
ALICIA SANCHEZ MORALES |
865 |
|
00:41:09 |
THE FANTASTICS 4 |
2404 |
2942 |
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ |
1539 |
|
00:41:09 |
THE FANTASTICS 4 |
2405 |
2963 |
NISAMAR RODRIGUEZ |
866 |
|
00:41:09 |
DISA LAS ENCHUFADAS |
2406 |
2966 |
LORENA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
867 |
|
00:41:10 |
DATATEAM |
2407 |
2967 |
MARIA MILAGROS MARTIN PEREZ |
868 |
|
00:41:10 |
DATATEAM |
2408 |
3508 |
JOSE DANIEL MAESTRE DIAZ |
1540 |
|
00:41:10 |
INERZA++ |
2409 |
2965 |
NESTOR MARTINEZ PEREZ |
1541 |
|
00:41:10 |
DATATEAM |
2410 |
5248 |
DILSHA DEUGI |
869 |
|
00:41:11 |
KPMG 3 |
2411 |
5457 |
FLAVIA AZEDO MORINGA |
870 |
|
00:41:14 |
DAVID SANTANA RAMOS |
2412 |
5456 |
LETICIA DENIZ DENIZ |
871 |
|
00:41:14 |
DAVID SANTANA RAMOS |
2413 |
5208 |
MARCEL ORDONEZ GIRALDO |
1542 |
|
00:41:15 |
ICP CANARIAS 03 |
2414 |
4894 |
SOL SEQUEIRA CASTRO |
872 |
|
00:41:15 |
|
2415 |
6020 |
MIRIAN ESTELA ANANGONO DELGADO |
873 |
|
00:41:17 |
|
2416 |
3684 |
JUAN JOSE VERA DIAZ |
1543 |
|
00:41:18 |
FINANCE |
2417 |
2532 |
ESTHER CASTELLANO RAMIREZ |
874 |
|
00:41:18 |
CABILDO 37 |
2418 |
2294 |
MARIA ESTHER GARCIA ROMANO |
875 |
|
00:41:18 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K EICJ |
2419 |
3751 |
AYTHAMI JESUS CARDONA SUAREZ |
1544 |
|
00:41:19 |
INCANSABLES |
2420 |
2534 |
MARIA BEGONA HIDALGO HENRIQUEZ |
876 |
|
00:41:19 |
CABILDO 38 |
2421 |
2844 |
LOURDES JOSEFINA FLEITAS MANEIRO |
877 |
|
00:41:21 |
CONTACTEL 14 |
2422 |
3124 |
LIDIA MARRERO GONZALEZ |
878 |
|
00:41:21 |
FLICK WALKERS |
2423 |
3952 |
MIRIAM PROFETA |
879 |
|
00:41:21 |
RHG_4 |
2424 |
5314 |
PAULA PILAR SUAREZ DAMASO |
880 |
|
00:41:22 |
"ONCE ""COMPROMISO""" |
2425 |
5486 |
M¬ ESTHER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
881 |
|
00:41:23 |
|
2426 |
2124 |
FANNY MARGARITA HERRARA |
882 |
|
00:41:24 |
LOS EMERALD |
2427 |
5031 |
ITAMAR PEREZ TORRES |
883 |
|
00:41:25 |
ARMARIOS GAROE |
2428 |
2839 |
RAUL JIMENEZ SOCORRO |
1545 |
|
00:41:29 |
CONTACTEL 11 |
2429 |
2816 |
NOEMI SILVA PADRON |
884 |
|
00:41:29 |
CONTACTEL 11 |
2430 |
2840 |
CRISTINA GIRON DOMINGUEZ |
885 |
|
00:41:29 |
CONTACTEL 11 |
2431 |
2710 |
MARIA GUADALUPE SUAREZ RIVERO |
886 |
|
00:41:31 |
COFARCA 4 |
2432 |
4468 |
KARLA RODRIGUEZ INFANTE |
887 |
|
00:41:31 |
|
2433 |
3492 |
VICTOR SANCHEZ VIERA |
1546 |
|
00:41:34 |
LOS CHICOS DE PLATA |
2434 |
3633 |
TAMARA TENESOYA DE RUITER AVILA |
888 |
|
00:41:34 |
LAYCOS 5_2 |
2435 |
2679 |
PETRA AFONSO KUCINOVA |
889 |
|
00:41:35 |
COFARCA 7 |
2436 |
4848 |
LUCIA DENIZ RIVERO |
890 |
|
00:41:36 |
|
2437 |
4828 |
YAIZA GONZALEZ QUINTANA |
891 |
|
00:41:36 |
|
2438 |
2678 |
ARIADNA MESA MUNOZ |
892 |
|
00:41:36 |
COFARCA 7 |
2439 |
6121 |
ANGELES GUERRA PEREZ |
893 |
|
00:41:39 |
|
2440 |
3753 |
LUCIA DUNIA MATOS HERNANDEZ |
894 |
|
00:41:39 |
BICHILLOS |
2441 |
3494 |
MARIA GARCIA RAMOS |
895 |
|
00:41:39 |
LAS CHICAS DE ORO 1 |
2442 |
2698 |
BERNARDO MARRERO RODRIGUEZ |
1547 |
|
00:41:40 |
COFARCA 42 |
2443 |
4136 |
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
896 |
|
00:41:41 |
SPORTIUM |
2444 |
4137 |
MARAI DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ PERDOMO |
897 |
|
00:41:42 |
SPORTIUM |
2445 |
2409 |
ELISA OJALVO HERNANDEZ |
898 |
|
00:41:42 |
IPANEMA |
2446 |
2408 |
PAULA CRISTINA MORALES NAVARRO |
899 |
|
00:41:42 |
IPANEMA |
2447 |
4654 |
ANA VIDAL-RIBAS |
900 |
|
00:41:43 |
|
2448 |
3858 |
LUIS SUAREZ PEREZ |
1548 |
|
00:41:44 |
SIMPLY THE BEST |
2449 |
5458 |
DAVID SANTANA RAMOS |
1549 |
|
00:41:44 |
DAVID SANTANA RAMOS |
2450 |
3472 |
CARLA PENA QUINTANA |
901 |
|
00:41:45 |
THE ASMA TEAM |
2451 |
5199 |
ALFREDO DIAZ PONCE |
1550 |
|
00:41:45 |
THE MILLENIALS |
2452 |
4381 |
MARIA LUISA MONTERO TAPIA |
902 |
|
00:41:45 |
|
2453 |
4380 |
SAMUEL ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ |
1551 |
|
00:41:45 |
|
2454 |
2658 |
LIDIA RAMIREZ SANTANA |
903 |
|
00:41:46 |
COLEGIO CLARET |
2455 |
3146 |
VANESA NUEZ PENATE |
904 |
|
00:41:46 |
FCC TODO ES POSIBLE |
2456 |
2482 |
MARIA JESUS SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
905 |
|
00:41:47 |
CABILDO 20 |
2457 |
2651 |
EVA JUANATEY CRUZ |
906 |
|
00:41:47 |
CLARET LAS PALMAS |
2458 |
3760 |
KHALIL ABOID BETANCORT |
1552 |
|
00:41:47 |
MHP1 |
2459 |
2663 |
MARIA DOLORES GIL RIAL |
907 |
|
00:41:47 |
CLARET |
2460 |
4996 |
LIDIA MANZANO MARRERO |
908 |
|
00:41:48 |
|
2461 |
3150 |
XERACH PENATE SUAREZ |
1553 |
|
00:41:48 |
FCC CONTIGO |
2462 |
4995 |
MANUEL VARGAS |
1554 |
|
00:41:48 |
|
2463 |
4068 |
RAUL ACOIDAN RAMIREZ SANTANA |
1555 |
|
00:41:48 |
SGP S.L FRAN-EDU-ALE-SULI |
2464 |
3762 |
IBANA CAMILA RIVERO |
909 |
|
00:41:49 |
MHP1 |
2465 |
3206 |
LARA ESTHER ALVAREZ TORRES |
910 |
|
00:41:49 |
FUND GRUBE CONSEJEROS |
2466 |
4794 |
LAURA RAMOS SANTANA |
911 |
|
00:41:49 |
|
2467 |
3432 |
ARLINDA ALVAREZ TORRES |
912 |
|
00:41:50 |
H10 HOTELS-2 |
2468 |
4802 |
DOLORES SANTANA MONZON |
913 |
|
00:41:50 |
|
2469 |
4031 |
PATRICIA MARTINEZ MATEOS |
914 |
|
00:41:50 |
PIMS |
2470 |
3967 |
SLAVENA STOYKOVA |
915 |
|
00:41:51 |
RE/MAX ARCOIRIS 2 |
2471 |
2288 |
DEBORA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ |
916 |
|
00:41:51 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K MMLD |
2472 |
3450 |
ABELARDO SUAREZ PEREZ |
1556 |
|
00:41:51 |
H10 HOTELS-8 |
2473 |
2292 |
JOSE JULIO CEREZO SANCHEZ |
1557 |
|
00:41:51 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K EICJ |
2474 |
3247 |
ALYSON LOPEZ MEDEROS |
917 |
|
00:41:52 |
FULP 3 |
2475 |
2510 |
JOSE JUAN RAMIREZ PEREZ |
1558 |
|
00:41:53 |
CABILDO 32 |
2476 |
3196 |
FAYNA PINO OJEDA GARCIA |
918 |
|
00:41:55 |
FUND GRUBE ALISIOS |
2477 |
4787 |
JOANA PEREZ ORTIZ |
919 |
|
00:41:56 |
|
2478 |
4786 |
JESSICA DEL ROSARIO SUAREZ ACOSTA |
920 |
|
00:41:56 |
|
2479 |
909 |
NAIRA PINO ROBLES |
921 |
|
00:41:57 |
|
2480 |
4867 |
EDUARDO OLMOS BITTINI |
1559 |
|
00:41:57 |
|
2481 |
4866 |
MARIA GORETTI SALAMANCA BARQUIN |
922 |
|
00:41:57 |
|
2482 |
5462 |
JOAN PERELLO VANCELL |
1560 |
|
00:41:57 |
|
2483 |
5141 |
RUBEN SANTANA MENDOZA |
1561 |
|
00:41:58 |
CEGRISA |
2484 |
5137 |
DELIA SANTANA PENA |
923 |
|
00:41:59 |
CEGRISA |
2485 |
5426 |
SARA OLIVA GARCIA |
924 |
|
00:42:00 |
|
2486 |
5136 |
MAITE GUERRA RODRIGUEZ |
925 |
|
00:42:00 |
CEGRISA |
2487 |
5425 |
LAURA SANTANA SANCHEZ |
926 |
|
00:42:00 |
|
2488 |
4007 |
YOLANDA ZERPA CABRERA |
927 |
|
00:42:00 |
SJD- ADMINISTRACION |
2489 |
5139 |
JUDITH ALMEIDA GIL |
928 |
|
00:42:00 |
CEGRISA |
2490 |
5302 |
MANUEL FERNANDEZ QUINTANA |
1562 |
|
00:42:00 |
MUNDIAUDIT 2 |
2491 |
4181 |
YOHANA FRANCO OJEDA |
929 |
|
00:42:01 |
TIRMA CARAMELO NATA |
2492 |
3688 |
MAFALDA DELGADO GARCIA |
930 |
|
00:42:02 |
LAS QUE COBRAN |
2493 |
3689 |
CARMEN ROMERO GONZALEZ |
931 |
|
00:42:02 |
LAS QUE COBRAN |
2494 |
3690 |
NOELIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
932 |
|
00:42:02 |
LAS QUE COBRAN |
2495 |
3622 |
VIRGNIA MORENO HERNANDEZ |
933 |
|
00:42:02 |
LA SONRISA DE LA MANANA |
2496 |
3779 |
SIOMARA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
934 |
|
00:42:03 |
LAS SUPER PEREZ |
2497 |
3687 |
JAZMILA REYES CABRERA |
935 |
|
00:42:03 |
NOTHINGAM PRISA |
2498 |
3778 |
CASANDRA DEL PILAR PEREZ CAZORLA |
936 |
|
00:42:03 |
LAS SUPER PEREZ |
2499 |
4465 |
JERALDIN COLORADO RODRIGUEZ |
937 |
|
00:42:04 |
|
2500 |
2498 |
NIEVES GONZALEZ BETANCOR |
938 |
|
00:42:04 |
CABILDO 26 |
2501 |
5247 |
LAURA ALEMAN SANTANA |
939 |
|
00:42:05 |
KENTECH 1 |
2502 |
5004 |
SILVIA HERNANDEZ |
940 |
|
00:42:05 |
|
2503 |
5146 |
SILVIA MENDEZ GARCIA |
941 |
|
00:42:08 |
CEIP ALISIOS |
2504 |
5148 |
PABLO MORENO HERNANDEZ |
1563 |
|
00:42:09 |
CEIP ALISIOS |
2505 |
3037 |
J. CARMELO BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ |
1564 |
|
00:42:10 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 1 |
2506 |
3039 |
M.ELISA MUNOZ JIMENEZ |
942 |
|
00:42:10 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 1 |
2507 |
4086 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ RIVERO |
943 |
|
00:42:10 |
SISCOCAN 4 |
2508 |
3038 |
RAQUEL MEDINA CABRERA |
944 |
|
00:42:10 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 1 |
2509 |
3044 |
RODOLFO ALVAREZ RAMOS |
1565 |
|
00:42:10 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 3 |
2510 |
3041 |
SABINA. E GONZALEZ GARCIA |
945 |
|
00:42:11 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 2 |
2511 |
5374 |
JESSICA CABALLERO CABALLERO |
946 |
|
00:42:12 |
GLORIA 9 |
2512 |
2512 |
FRANCISCA REYES LEON RODRIGUEZ |
947 |
|
00:42:12 |
CABILDO 32 |
2513 |
2277 |
MARIA ELENA RODRIGUEZ BARRERA |
948 |
|
00:42:12 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K MEDE |
2514 |
2295 |
CARMEN MARIA NAVARRO SANTANA |
949 |
|
00:42:13 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K EICJ |
2515 |
2517 |
MARIA DEL PINO CABRERA GARCIA |
950 |
|
00:42:13 |
CABILDO 33 |
2516 |
2831 |
SANDRA GARCIA PERDOMO |
951 |
|
00:42:13 |
CONTACTEL 8 |
2517 |
3582 |
PAULA CANINO SANTANA |
952 |
|
00:42:14 |
KINROSS 1 |
2518 |
2833 |
GORETTI SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
953 |
|
00:42:14 |
CONTACTEL 8 |
2519 |
2552 |
VICTORIA GONZALEZ TRUJILLO |
954 |
|
00:42:15 |
CABILDO 43 |
2520 |
3698 |
MARGA GUERRA JIMENEZ |
955 |
|
00:42:17 |
CRECIENDOJUNTOS |
2521 |
2630 |
ROSI IZQUIER |
956 |
|
00:42:17 |
CENTURY21 DUNAS RUBY |
2522 |
2079 |
JENNIFER ARENCIBIA ORTEGA |
957 |
|
00:42:17 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO B |
2523 |
3701 |
KARINA RUIZ |
958 |
|
00:42:17 |
#SUCHALEVEL |
2524 |
2779 |
EVA MARIA NARANJO ARENCIBIA |
959 |
|
00:42:18 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 3 |
2525 |
4514 |
JULIA ARMAS GARCIA |
960 |
|
00:42:18 |
|
2526 |
2505 |
ANA MARIA DORESTE BUERLES |
961 |
|
00:42:20 |
CABILDO 30 |
2527 |
2876 |
ARMINDA DE LLANOS SANTANA |
962 |
|
00:42:20 |
COFARCA 25 |
2528 |
3773 |
JENIFER DEL CRISTO GUEDES SANTANA |
963 |
|
00:42:21 |
CUERPO DE ELITE |
2529 |
4525 |
SANDRA MORALES DIAZ |
964 |
|
00:42:22 |
|
2530 |
3100 |
MONICA DOMINGUEZ MASCARO-GARCIA |
965 |
|
00:42:23 |
EY 1 |
2531 |
3021 |
ZAMARA CAMPOS HERNANDEZ |
966 |
|
00:42:23 |
ELECTRIMEGA 2 |
2532 |
3026 |
AGUSTIN MANUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
1566 |
|
00:42:24 |
ELECTRIMEGA 6 |
2533 |
3709 |
CELESTE SOSA QUEVEDO |
967 |
|
00:42:26 |
LAS CALAMITY JANE DEL HOTEL BEX |
2534 |
2535 |
BEATRIZ CASIANO SOSA |
968 |
|
00:42:26 |
CABILDO 38 |
2535 |
3710 |
LIDIA HERNANDEZ CABRERA |
969 |
|
00:42:27 |
LAS CALAMITY JANE DEL HOTEL BEX |
2536 |
4186 |
NADIA ALFONSO MARTIN |
970 |
|
00:42:27 |
TIRMA CAFE MEZCLA SUAVE |
2537 |
4042 |
BIANCA ALCANTARA MORENO |
971 |
|
00:42:27 |
LAS PEGGY SUE |
2538 |
5179 |
RITA QUINTANA SANCHEZ |
972 |
|
00:42:28 |
ELMASA 2 |
2539 |
2527 |
CRISTINA SAAVEDRA PITA |
973 |
|
00:42:28 |
CABILDO 36 |
2540 |
4041 |
KATIA RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ |
974 |
|
00:42:29 |
LAS PEGGY SUE |
2541 |
2504 |
MARIA TERESA SANCHEZ DIAZ |
975 |
|
00:42:31 |
CABILDO 30 |
2542 |
4961 |
RAFAEL MONTESDEOCA SILVA |
1567 |
|
00:42:32 |
|
2543 |
5249 |
MARIA INDARA DORESTE BORDON |
976 |
|
00:42:33 |
KPMG 3 |
2544 |
2526 |
PATRICIA GARCIA GARCIA |
977 |
|
00:42:33 |
CABILDO 36 |
2545 |
4523 |
YESSICA ALONSO MACIAS |
978 |
|
00:42:34 |
|
2546 |
2111 |
CANDELARIA ORTIZ BARRIA |
979 |
|
00:42:34 |
LOS 4 FANTASTICOS |
2547 |
4287 |
SONIA FERRERA ALONSO |
980 |
|
00:42:34 |
VERTA TRUST CSO |
2548 |
4579 |
LETICIA SANTANA SANTANA |
981 |
|
00:42:37 |
|
2549 |
4581 |
YAIZA MOLINA FALCON |
982 |
|
00:42:37 |
|
2550 |
3565 |
LORENA OLIVA CABRERA |
983 |
|
00:42:37 |
JUCARNE 3 |
2551 |
3865 |
SONIA NAVARRO GARCIA |
984 |
|
00:42:39 |
IBIZA |
2552 |
3847 |
RUTH MONZON PEREZ |
985 |
|
00:42:39 |
THE GIRLS |
2553 |
3569 |
DAVINIA MARIA CABRERA DEL ROSARIO |
986 |
|
00:42:39 |
JUCARNE 4 |
2554 |
2028 |
SAMUEL SARMIENTO MONTESDEOCA |
1568 |
|
00:42:40 |
ACTIVATRAINING 5K |
2555 |
2296 |
CLAUDIO GUILLERMO BETANCOR ESPINO |
1569 |
|
00:42:42 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPA - 5KM |
2556 |
3035 |
ENRIQUE ARTURO DIAZ VALLE |
1570 |
|
00:42:43 |
ELEVACIONES ARCHIPIELAGO |
2557 |
2145 |
JOSE JAVIER ARTILES MARTIN |
1571 |
|
00:42:43 |
MUNCHITOS SENSACIONES |
2558 |
2156 |
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ MONTESDEOCA |
987 |
|
00:42:43 |
AL GOLPITO |
2559 |
2157 |
ELIZABETH GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
988 |
|
00:42:43 |
AL GOLPITO |
2560 |
5388 |
CARMEN ROSA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
989 |
|
00:42:44 |
|
2561 |
4398 |
CRISTIAN JUAN PEREZ SANTANA |
1572 |
|
00:42:45 |
|
2562 |
4397 |
HARIDIAN SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
990 |
|
00:42:45 |
|
2563 |
3335 |
CARLOS PINTOR TAMARIT |
1573 |
|
00:42:47 |
GLEEDS IBERICA SA |
2564 |
2441 |
RAUL LORENZO PEREZ |
1574 |
|
00:42:47 |
CABILDO 11 |
2565 |
2313 |
FATIMA MENDOZA MEDINA |
991 |
|
00:42:48 |
BALLESOL2 |
2566 |
4801 |
TANIA ASWANI JTHANI |
992 |
|
00:42:53 |
|
2567 |
2564 |
MERCEDES MARRERO SUAREZ |
993 |
|
00:42:54 |
CANPAPLAS MAS |
2568 |
3359 |
RAUL DELGADO SUAREZ |
1575 |
|
00:42:54 |
GRADO 4 |
2569 |
2857 |
ANGELA SUAREZ LIMA |
994 |
|
00:42:55 |
COFARCA 32 |
2570 |
2102 |
SANDRA KUSSLER |
995 |
|
00:42:58 |
LOS VERIFICADOS |
2571 |
2101 |
GISELLA VITTORIA GIANNONE |
996 |
|
00:42:58 |
LOS VERIFICADOS |
2572 |
2343 |
RODRIGO DELGADO VARA |
1576 |
|
00:42:59 |
SANTANDER 23 |
2573 |
2100 |
MARTINA GROPPELLO |
997 |
|
00:42:59 |
LOS VERIFICADOS |
2574 |
2041 |
YASMINA MIRANDA GARCIA |
998 |
|
00:42:59 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS |
2575 |
4172 |
ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ |
1577 |
|
00:42:59 |
TIRMA CHOCOSANDWICH |
2576 |
5050 |
CATHAYSA RODRIGUEZ MATOS |
999 |
|
00:43:00 |
LAS LADY GIRS |
2577 |
2040 |
JONATAN GONZALEZ SANTANA |
1578 |
|
00:43:00 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS |
2578 |
4014 |
DAIDA GRAFFIGNA GARCIA |
1000 |
|
00:43:01 |
SJD.- CENTRO DE DIA |
2579 |
4938 |
DAVINIA MONZON RAMIREZ |
1001 |
|
00:43:02 |
|
2580 |
4395 |
MARIA CELESTE PASTRANA LOPEZ |
1002 |
|
00:43:05 |
|
2581 |
4399 |
ALEXIS JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
1579 |
|
00:43:05 |
|
2582 |
3180 |
CATALINA KATIUSKA GUERRA ROSARIO |
1003 |
|
00:43:09 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 3 |
2583 |
3667 |
RAQUEL ACOSTA VIERA |
1004 |
|
00:43:10 |
LINK RUNNER 5K3.0 |
2584 |
3660 |
BEATRIZ BOLANOS HERNANDEZ |
1005 |
|
00:43:11 |
LINK RUNNER 5K2.0 |
2585 |
3546 |
CAROLINA GARCIA GUEDES |
1006 |
|
00:43:11 |
JD |
2586 |
4009 |
IDAIRA MARTIN OJEDA |
1007 |
|
00:43:12 |
SJD- ADMINISTRACION |
2587 |
4686 |
BENAYGA LUCIA GONZALEZ SUAREZ |
1008 |
|
00:43:12 |
|
2588 |
3424 |
IVAN RODRIGUEZ MORENO |
1580 |
|
00:43:13 |
HERMANOS TITO 3 |
2589 |
2023 |
KAREN MONZON ALONSO |
1009 |
|
00:43:13 |
2CODERS 1 |
2590 |
2531 |
LOURDES RIVERO RIVERO |
1010 |
|
00:43:13 |
CABILDO 37 |
2591 |
3890 |
MARIA ISABEL VILARINO EUGENIO |
1011 |
|
00:43:14 |
ORTOPEDIA BENTEJUI |
2592 |
4187 |
RUTH JEREZ ROMERO |
1012 |
|
00:43:15 |
TIRMA CAFE MEZCLA SUAVE |
2593 |
4810 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TRUJILLO ESTEVEZ |
1581 |
|
00:43:15 |
|
2594 |
4267 |
WAJDI A. AYACH |
1582 |
|
00:43:17 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 4 |
2595 |
4089 |
MACARENA MELIAN RODRIGUEZ |
1013 |
|
00:43:17 |
SISCOCAN 4 |
2596 |
5192 |
JOSE MEDINA TORRES |
1583 |
|
00:43:18 |
HIDROSER |
2597 |
5178 |
CARMELO SANTANA DELGADO |
1584 |
|
00:43:20 |
ELMASA 2 |
2598 |
2978 |
JOSE ANTONIO QUINTANA NAVARRO |
1585 |
|
00:43:22 |
DULCERIA NUBLO MAZAPAN |
2599 |
4337 |
ANTONIO BORREGO JIMENEZ |
1586 |
|
00:43:22 |
|
2600 |
2069 |
EUGENIO RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
1587 |
|
00:43:23 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO I |
2601 |
4965 |
ADAY JOSE HERNANDEZ OJEDA |
1588 |
|
00:43:23 |
|
2602 |
5239 |
JACINTO MBA CANTERO |
1589 |
|
00:43:23 |
KENTECH 1 |
2603 |
4339 |
MARIA RAMIREZ SAAVEDRA |
1014 |
|
00:43:23 |
|
2604 |
4964 |
ALETHIA MEDINA DE RADA |
1015 |
|
00:43:23 |
|
2605 |
4333 |
EDUARDO CABRERA PONS |
1590 |
|
00:43:24 |
|
2606 |
3869 |
CRISTINA MATEO |
1016 |
|
00:43:24 |
DES PA CI TO |
2607 |
4286 |
ARANZAZU ALONSO GARCIA |
1017 |
|
00:43:24 |
VERTA TRUST TFE CSH TEAM |
2608 |
4334 |
NAYRA PASCUAL ROMERO |
1018 |
|
00:43:24 |
|
2609 |
4534 |
KAREN BORRERO |
1019 |
|
00:43:25 |
|
2610 |
3870 |
CARINA JANSSON |
1020 |
|
00:43:26 |
DES PA CI TO |
2611 |
4591 |
ARANZAZU RODRIGUEZ BAUTE |
1021 |
|
00:43:26 |
|
2612 |
4592 |
FABIAN PEREZ TORRES |
1591 |
|
00:43:27 |
|
2613 |
5062 |
NIEVES GONZALEZ |
1022 |
|
00:43:27 |
LAS POWER GIRLS |
2614 |
5058 |
ROCIO MENDOZA |
1023 |
|
00:43:27 |
LAS CHICAS UDM |
2615 |
2348 |
NAYRA MARIA GONZALEZ ORTIZ |
1024 |
|
00:43:27 |
SANTANDER 24 |
2616 |
4566 |
MIRIAM MARRERO LANTIGUA |
1025 |
|
00:43:27 |
|
2617 |
4589 |
TEMIS PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
1592 |
|
00:43:28 |
|
2618 |
4590 |
XIOMARA PINEDA PEREZ |
1026 |
|
00:43:28 |
|
2619 |
4600 |
YONATHAN SUAREZ DE LEON |
1593 |
|
00:43:28 |
|
2620 |
2681 |
LIGIA ORIHUELA LEON |
1027 |
|
00:43:31 |
COFARCA 11 |
2621 |
2667 |
CRISTINA GARRIGA CABO |
1028 |
|
00:43:33 |
CLARET GC |
2622 |
3334 |
BEGONA JIMENEZ SUAREZ |
1029 |
|
00:43:33 |
GEURSA 7 |
2623 |
2662 |
ESTHER BONAL MARTINEZ |
1030 |
|
00:43:34 |
CLARET |
2624 |
2665 |
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ PINERA |
1594 |
|
00:43:34 |
CLARET GC |
2625 |
4577 |
CARMEN PADILLA CABRERA |
1031 |
|
00:43:35 |
|
2626 |
4018 |
DOLORES SOSA GUERRA |
1032 |
|
00:43:35 |
SJD- CENTRO DE DIA |
2627 |
4424 |
M¬ CARMEN MOREIRA GONZALEZ |
1033 |
|
00:43:40 |
|
2628 |
2168 |
YADIRA NICOLAS PEREZ |
1034 |
|
00:43:42 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
2629 |
2789 |
SARA ORTEGA ROSALES |
1035 |
|
00:43:44 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 8 |
2630 |
4247 |
EMILIANO ORTEGA DE CASO |
1595 |
|
00:43:44 |
URBASER 4 |
2631 |
5312 |
NATALIA AFONSO MARTIN |
1036 |
|
00:43:44 |
"ONCE ""ILUSION""" |
2632 |
5311 |
MARIA ANGELES DOMINGUEZ GIL |
1037 |
|
00:43:45 |
"ONCE ""ILUSION""" |
2633 |
4655 |
PRISCILA PEREZ VELARDE |
1038 |
|
00:43:45 |
|
2634 |
3092 |
MONICA SILVA QUINTERO |
1039 |
|
00:43:45 |
EUROTRANSMEX I |
2635 |
4611 |
SONIA HERRERA MORENO |
1040 |
|
00:43:46 |
|
2636 |
3101 |
MERCEDES LOPEZ-TOMASETY |
1041 |
|
00:43:46 |
EY 1 |
2637 |
4928 |
VARINIA GUEDES CABALLERO |
1042 |
|
00:43:47 |
|
2638 |
5049 |
VICENTE ORLANDO ARMAR MATOS |
1596 |
|
00:43:49 |
PREMIUN - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
2639 |
4047 |
CRISTINA CHRISTOFFERSEN SANTANA |
1043 |
|
00:43:49 |
LAS BEYONCITAS |
2640 |
4044 |
CLAUDIA SUARES ARMAS |
1044 |
|
00:43:49 |
LAS PEGGY SUE |
2641 |
4710 |
JOSE CARLOS MACHADO TRIANA |
1597 |
|
00:43:49 |
|
2642 |
4045 |
TINIXARA QUINTANA VAZQUEZ |
1045 |
|
00:43:50 |
LAS BEYONCITAS |
2643 |
4406 |
CORAIMA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1046 |
|
00:43:50 |
|
2644 |
4408 |
JENNIFER SUAREZ MARTIN |
1047 |
|
00:43:50 |
|
2645 |
4407 |
ALBA GARCIA CABRERA |
1048 |
|
00:43:50 |
|
2646 |
4405 |
RUBEN PINERA ALVAREZ |
1598 |
|
00:43:50 |
|
2647 |
4417 |
YAMILA MOHAMED VAZQUEZ |
1049 |
|
00:43:51 |
|
2648 |
4414 |
LETICIA SOCORRO CABRERA |
1050 |
|
00:43:51 |
|
2649 |
4409 |
RUBIAN NAVARRO RIVEIRO |
1051 |
|
00:43:52 |
|
2650 |
3098 |
NEREA MEJIAS MENDEZ |
1052 |
|
00:43:54 |
MORASOL HOTELES 4 |
2651 |
4118 |
JUAN MANUEL MARRERO LOPEZ |
1599 |
|
00:43:55 |
SISCOCAN 12 |
2652 |
4708 |
JOSE FRANCISCO LORENZO HERNANDEZ |
1600 |
|
00:43:57 |
|
2653 |
3065 |
MIRIAM OJEDA RIVERO |
1053 |
|
00:43:58 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 2 |
2654 |
2342 |
GABRIEL MANUEL GOMEZ URREA |
1601 |
|
00:43:59 |
SANTANDER 22 |
2655 |
3064 |
DARLYN ALEJANDRA CHAVEZ ESTRADA |
1054 |
|
00:43:59 |
ESTADIO SPORT MIRADOR 2 |
2656 |
4869 |
DAVINIA SUAREZ MENDOZA |
1055 |
|
00:44:01 |
|
2657 |
3433 |
YVES HOUBEN |
1602 |
|
00:44:01 |
H10 HOTELS-3 |
2658 |
4870 |
JUDIT MARRERO BETANCOR |
1056 |
|
00:44:01 |
|
2659 |
4008 |
MARIA EMMA SANTANA RAMIREZ |
1057 |
|
00:44:03 |
SJD- ADMINISTRACION |
2660 |
4010 |
ALICIA BAUTISTA LEON |
1058 |
|
00:44:04 |
SJD- ADMINISTRACION |
2661 |
4660 |
MARIA LARRAN SAENZ DE TEJADA |
1059 |
|
00:44:05 |
|
2662 |
2960 |
JUAN DEL PIERRE |
1603 |
|
00:44:07 |
DISA LOS CHUCHAZOS |
2663 |
2682 |
ANGEL LUIS DUQUE TOLEDO |
1604 |
|
00:44:07 |
COFARCA 12 |
2664 |
2969 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOZANO |
1605 |
|
00:44:08 |
DISA LOS CHUCHAZOS |
2665 |
2964 |
IVONNE SUAREZ |
1060 |
|
00:44:08 |
DISA LAS ENCHUFADAS |
2666 |
2961 |
FERNANDO RAMIREZ DAVO |
1606 |
|
00:44:08 |
DISA LOS CHUCHAZOS |
2667 |
3339 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ARANA FALCON |
1607 |
|
00:44:12 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.6 |
2668 |
2624 |
DAVINIA GONZALEZ FERRERA |
1061 |
|
00:44:13 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA ESMERALDA |
2669 |
2626 |
RAMON JOSE GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
1608 |
|
00:44:13 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA ESMERALDA |
2670 |
2904 |
LUCIA ISABEL MELIAN VAZQUEZ |
1062 |
|
00:44:16 |
CSIF |
2671 |
2905 |
CRISTINA GARCIA DIAZ |
1063 |
|
00:44:17 |
CSIF |
2672 |
3270 |
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZ |
1064 |
|
00:44:18 |
GALACO 12 |
2673 |
4719 |
CARLOS PAZ GONZALEZ |
1609 |
|
00:44:18 |
|
2674 |
3210 |
DIANA OLIVA PULIDO |
1065 |
|
00:44:22 |
FUND GRUBE 7 PALMAS |
2675 |
3203 |
LAZARA MARIA BELETTE GONZALEZ |
1066 |
|
00:44:22 |
FUND GRUBE MUELLE - 7 PALMAS |
2676 |
2501 |
LAURA LORENZO ALZOLA |
1067 |
|
00:44:24 |
CABILDO DE GRAN CANARIA 27 |
2677 |
2551 |
CARMEN NAIR GARCIA PALENZUELA |
1068 |
|
00:44:24 |
CABILDO 43 |
2678 |
2480 |
ANA MARIA RAMIREZ JIMENEZ |
1069 |
|
00:44:24 |
CABILDO 20 |
2679 |
2492 |
DESIREE SOTO VEGA |
1070 |
|
00:44:24 |
CABILDO 23 |
2680 |
5361 |
YANIRA CRUZ RAMOS |
1071 |
|
00:44:27 |
GLORIA 6 |
2681 |
4338 |
ESTEFANIA AVILA ARJONA |
1072 |
|
00:44:27 |
|
2682 |
4373 |
ROSANA YANEZ LOPEZ |
1073 |
|
00:44:27 |
|
2683 |
4981 |
BEATRIZ ELENA ARIAN SANCHEZ |
1074 |
|
00:44:27 |
|
2684 |
4383 |
CRISTINA PONCE CABRERA |
1075 |
|
00:44:28 |
|
2685 |
4372 |
NOELIA YANEZ LOPEZ |
1076 |
|
00:44:28 |
|
2686 |
2254 |
VANESA LOZANO GONZALEZ |
1077 |
|
00:44:28 |
AYUNTAMIENTO4 |
2687 |
4988 |
ALEJANDRO DIAZ BAUTISTA |
1610 |
|
00:44:29 |
|
2688 |
4979 |
DANIEL MORENO VIERA |
1611 |
|
00:44:29 |
|
2689 |
2244 |
FRANCISCO M CASIMIRO RAMIREZ |
1612 |
|
00:44:29 |
AYUNTAMIENTO2 |
2690 |
3596 |
ANGEL DIEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1613 |
|
00:44:30 |
LA MADERA |
2691 |
2361 |
MARIA TERESA LARTUNA MARTI |
1078 |
|
00:44:34 |
SANTANDER 13 |
2692 |
3775 |
DENITSA MITKOVA TSOCHEVA |
1079 |
|
00:44:37 |
CUERPO DE ELITE |
2693 |
3774 |
MARIA DEL PILAR QUIROS TORRES |
1080 |
|
00:44:37 |
CUERPO DE ELITE |
2694 |
5213 |
JOSEFA MARTEL RODRIGUEZ |
1081 |
|
00:44:37 |
ICP CANARIAS 04 |
2695 |
2608 |
RAQUEL GORDILLO QUESADA |
1082 |
|
00:44:39 |
CENTRO SOPENA LAS PALMAS 1 |
2696 |
3886 |
ELENA HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
1083 |
|
00:44:40 |
NOVACONTRESL |
2697 |
3283 |
ALEXANDRE VALENTIN ORTEGA |
1614 |
|
00:44:40 |
GALACO 15 |
2698 |
4732 |
MARILO ESPINO SANCHEZ |
1084 |
|
00:44:40 |
|
2699 |
3880 |
RAQUEL GARCIA MARTIN |
1085 |
|
00:44:40 |
NOVACONTRE I |
2700 |
3282 |
JAIME SUAREZ BETHENCOURT |
1615 |
|
00:44:40 |
GALACO 15 |
2701 |
4728 |
M¬ MAR LOPEZ GOMEZ |
1086 |
|
00:44:41 |
|
2702 |
4731 |
DOLORES SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
1087 |
|
00:44:42 |
|
2703 |
4733 |
JULIO MEDINA CABRERA |
1616 |
|
00:44:42 |
|
2704 |
3953 |
OLIVIA SUAREZ ARTILES |
1088 |
|
00:44:42 |
RHG_4 |
2705 |
2259 |
MARIA BEATRIZ SOSA CASTELLANO |
1089 |
|
00:44:46 |
AYUNTAMIENTO6 |
2706 |
3347 |
ANTONIO RAMOS SANTANA |
1617 |
|
00:44:54 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.10 |
2707 |
3341 |
MANUEL SUAREZ PENATE |
1618 |
|
00:44:54 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.9 |
2708 |
2310 |
ERIKA FABELO HERNANDEZ |
1090 |
|
00:44:55 |
BALLESOL1 |
2709 |
4742 |
RAQUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
1091 |
|
00:44:56 |
|
2710 |
3905 |
EDITA RAMOS NUEZ |
1092 |
|
00:44:57 |
ORVECAME 5K - F2 |
2711 |
4978 |
ARTURO ROCA RODRIGUEZ |
1619 |
|
00:44:58 |
|
2712 |
2599 |
MARIA TRINIDAD MONZON RODRIGUEZ |
1093 |
|
00:44:58 |
EQUIPO CENTRO ESTUDIOS MASTER |
2713 |
3566 |
SABRINA TRUJILLO MIRANDA |
1094 |
|
00:44:58 |
JUCARNE 3 |
2714 |
3475 |
ALICIA MARTINON GARCIA |
1095 |
|
00:44:58 |
THE FASTEST BUT NOT FURIOUS |
2715 |
3430 |
MAR ASCENSION FERNANDEZ |
1096 |
|
00:44:59 |
H10 HOTELS-2 |
2716 |
3431 |
ORIELLA OGLIALORO |
1097 |
|
00:44:59 |
H10 HOTELS-2 |
2717 |
3484 |
NATALIA MOLINA BETANCOR |
1098 |
|
00:44:59 |
THE USAIN SLOW |
2718 |
2593 |
BERTA AURORA LEON VIERA |
1099 |
|
00:44:59 |
EQUIPO CENTRO MASTER |
2719 |
4842 |
MARI CARMEN ALONSO |
1100 |
|
00:45:06 |
|
2720 |
2476 |
CRISTINA RAMOS MEDINA |
1101 |
|
00:45:07 |
CABILDO 18 |
2721 |
3229 |
LUCIA DEL CARMEN SUAREZ GONZALEZ |
1102 |
|
00:45:07 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN 4 |
2722 |
4789 |
CRISTINA CURBELO |
1103 |
|
00:45:07 |
|
2723 |
3900 |
PINO SANTANA CASIMIRO |
1104 |
|
00:45:08 |
ORVECAME 5K - F1 |
2724 |
4698 |
ELIAS JOEL DIAZ SUAREZ |
1620 |
|
00:45:08 |
|
2725 |
2300 |
AURORA PARRILLA ARROYO |
1105 |
|
00:45:08 |
EDUCADORAS SOCIALES |
2726 |
5389 |
PATRICIA TORILO |
1106 |
|
00:45:10 |
|
2727 |
2821 |
JULIAN MARRERO PEREZ |
1621 |
|
00:45:11 |
CONTACTEL 4 |
2728 |
5245 |
DAVID GOPAR GONZALEZ |
1622 |
|
00:45:12 |
KENTECH S.L.U. |
2729 |
5243 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARZON MALDONADO |
1623 |
|
00:45:13 |
KENTECH S.L.U. |
2730 |
4683 |
ACERINA CRUZ SUAREZ |
1107 |
|
00:45:14 |
|
2731 |
4180 |
SOLEDAD BATISTA GARCIA |
1108 |
|
00:45:15 |
TIRMA CARAMELO NATA |
2732 |
2826 |
ESTHER DENIZ MARTEL |
1109 |
|
00:45:16 |
CONTACTEL 2 |
2733 |
2830 |
OTILIA SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ |
1110 |
|
00:45:16 |
CONTACTEL 7 |
2734 |
3185 |
MARIA TERESA SANTANA TORRES |
1111 |
|
00:45:16 |
FUND GRUBE CONTABILIDAD - FINANZAS 1 |
2735 |
4049 |
IRINA LOPEZ SEGURA |
1112 |
|
00:45:19 |
L@S COYATILLAS |
2736 |
3947 |
ELENA MORENO GARCIA |
1113 |
|
00:45:20 |
R&G ASESORES |
2737 |
4916 |
ALEJANDRA CZERMAK ALVAREZ |
1114 |
|
00:45:20 |
|
2738 |
4918 |
JUDITH RIVERO PENA |
1115 |
|
00:45:20 |
|
2739 |
3178 |
YURENA QUEVEDO MORALES |
1116 |
|
00:45:20 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 1 |
2740 |
4559 |
MONICA PINEDA GONZALEZ |
1117 |
|
00:45:21 |
|
2741 |
3943 |
OLAYA DE LA TORRE REINO |
1118 |
|
00:45:21 |
R & G ASESORES |
2742 |
2169 |
PATRICIA MARRERO SOSA |
1119 |
|
00:45:21 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
2743 |
3804 |
ANA RUTH TALAVERA SANCHEZ |
1120 |
|
00:45:28 |
MULTIOPTICAS 2 |
2744 |
4011 |
KIMBERLY ARRAIZ DE LA CRUZ |
1121 |
|
00:45:29 |
SJD.- CENTRO DE DIA |
2745 |
4385 |
JUAN JOSE GIL CALZADO |
1624 |
|
00:45:29 |
|
2746 |
3919 |
SANDRA MATZAS |
1122 |
|
00:45:31 |
ORYX GIRLS |
2747 |
3918 |
M¬ GORETTI BATISTA RODRIGUEZ |
1123 |
|
00:45:31 |
ORYX GIRLS |
2748 |
4351 |
MARIA DOLORES CAZORLA DIAZ |
1124 |
|
00:45:32 |
|
2749 |
2541 |
MERCEDES CASTELLANO YANEZ |
1125 |
|
00:45:32 |
CABILDO 40 |
2750 |
4352 |
JACINTO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ |
1625 |
|
00:45:32 |
|
2751 |
4288 |
LARA OJEDA SUAREZ |
1126 |
|
00:45:33 |
VERTA TRUST CSO |
2752 |
4909 |
SAMUEL QUINTANA JIMENEZ |
1626 |
|
00:45:33 |
|
2753 |
2538 |
JUAN ANTONIO DEL ROSARIO MARRERO |
1627 |
|
00:45:34 |
CABILDO 40 |
2754 |
3970 |
GRACIELA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1127 |
|
00:45:34 |
REMAX ARCOIRIS |
2755 |
2977 |
CARMELO SUAREZ VEGA |
1628 |
|
00:45:35 |
DULCERIA NUBLO MAZAPAN |
2756 |
4905 |
VERONICA DIAZ GARCIA |
1128 |
|
00:45:35 |
|
2757 |
5363 |
CATHAISA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1129 |
|
00:45:36 |
GLORIA 6 |
2758 |
3963 |
JUDITH DEL CARMEN GONZALEZ DE ARMAS |
1130 |
|
00:45:36 |
REMAX ARCOIRIS |
2759 |
5111 |
MARIA JESUS HERRERA CALZADA |
1131 |
|
00:45:38 |
ESPECTACULAR CANARIAS7 |
2760 |
5109 |
MACARENA GONZALEZ PAEZ |
1132 |
|
00:45:38 |
ESPECTACULAR CANARIAS7 |
2761 |
2024 |
ADRIAN CABRERA SUAREZ |
1629 |
|
00:45:39 |
2CODERS 2 |
2762 |
3083 |
ESTHER SANCHEZ GARCIA |
1133 |
|
00:45:43 |
TORTUGUITAS |
2763 |
3082 |
CARINA CONCEPCION BARREIRO PEREIRO |
1134 |
|
00:45:43 |
TORTUGUITAS |
2764 |
4394 |
INMACULADA RODRIGUEZ ALONSO |
1135 |
|
00:45:45 |
|
2765 |
2115 |
MARIA CRISTO SANTANA ALONSO |
1136 |
|
00:45:46 |
LAS INVENCIBLES |
2766 |
4354 |
MARIA DEL PINO CAZORLA DIAZ |
1137 |
|
00:45:47 |
|
2767 |
5472 |
GILBERTO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
1630 |
|
00:45:48 |
|
2768 |
3757 |
OMAR HERNANDEZ MARRERO |
1631 |
|
00:45:50 |
MHP3 |
2769 |
3632 |
GUAYARMINA PENA SANTANA |
1138 |
|
00:45:50 |
LAYCOS 5_2 |
2770 |
2588 |
MARCIA COROMOTO ARIAS MOLINA |
1139 |
|
00:45:52 |
CENPOL |
2771 |
4494 |
CRISTINA SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
1140 |
|
00:45:52 |
|
2772 |
2586 |
YURENA RAMIREZ GARCIA |
1141 |
|
00:45:52 |
CENPOL |
2773 |
2585 |
YLENIA DEL PINO UMPIERREZ NEGRIN |
1142 |
|
00:45:52 |
CENPOL |
2774 |
4255 |
RITA JENNIFER LUGO RAMOS |
1143 |
|
00:45:54 |
VELORCIOS GROUP 1 |
2775 |
4665 |
AGUSTINA DE DOMINICIS CASANAS |
1144 |
|
00:45:54 |
|
2776 |
2253 |
ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ NUNEZ |
1145 |
|
00:45:54 |
AYUNTAMIENTO4 |
2777 |
2257 |
SONIA DEL ARCO MARTIN |
1146 |
|
00:45:54 |
AYUNTAMIENTO6 |
2778 |
2285 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1632 |
|
00:45:58 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K MMLD |
2779 |
2287 |
LUISA FERNANDA VINA RIVERO |
1147 |
|
00:45:59 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K MMLD |
2780 |
5138 |
VANESA MELIAN PERDOMO |
1148 |
|
00:46:02 |
CEGRISA |
2781 |
4871 |
YAIZA MARIA SANTANA GARCIA |
1149 |
|
00:46:02 |
|
2782 |
3796 |
VICTOR MANUEL OLIVARES SANCHEZ |
1633 |
|
00:46:03 |
MRW TELDE ENTREGADOS II |
2783 |
4283 |
MIHAELA CHAVDAROVA CHANEVA |
1150 |
|
00:46:04 |
VERTA TRUST TFE CSH TEAM |
2784 |
4289 |
MARIA REYES SANTANA GIL |
1151 |
|
00:46:04 |
VERTA TRUST CSO |
2785 |
5309 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DENIZ MENDEZ |
1634 |
|
00:46:04 |
"ONCE ""SOLIDARIDAD""" |
2786 |
4558 |
MARIA ORTEGA SOSA |
1152 |
|
00:46:05 |
|
2787 |
5317 |
JOSE INDALECIO CANO AGUILERA |
1635 |
|
00:46:05 |
"ONCE ""SOLIDARIDAD""" |
2788 |
4507 |
YANIRA ISABEL MARTIN LOPEZ |
1153 |
|
00:46:06 |
|
2789 |
4570 |
HERMINIA SUAREZ OJEDA |
1154 |
|
00:46:06 |
|
2790 |
4557 |
MARGARITA CEJAS HERNANDEZ |
1155 |
|
00:46:06 |
|
2791 |
2078 |
NURIA GARCIA GUZMAN |
1156 |
|
00:46:08 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO B |
2792 |
3246 |
ALEJANDRA VERDE VILLAR |
1157 |
|
00:46:14 |
FULP 3 |
2793 |
3551 |
MELANIA RUBIALES REYES |
1158 |
|
00:46:14 |
JD SPORTS |
2794 |
3554 |
SOMIYA TOURIJAN MEDINA |
1159 |
|
00:46:15 |
JD SPORT |
2795 |
3674 |
JOSE ANTONIO CABRERA SANTANA |
1636 |
|
00:46:16 |
PLAYA-PLAYA |
2796 |
3675 |
FATIMA SANTA CRUZ CABRERA |
1160 |
|
00:46:17 |
PLAYA-PLAYA |
2797 |
2227 |
BEGONA DENIZ ASSICE |
1161 |
|
00:46:17 |
EQUIPO 7 |
2798 |
5052 |
SARA BARRETO MARTIN |
1162 |
|
00:46:21 |
LAS LADY GIRS |
2799 |
4715 |
MARIA DEL MAR REDONDO PELAE |
1163 |
|
00:46:27 |
|
2800 |
3285 |
PAOLA BERMUDEZ DE LEON |
1164 |
|
00:46:28 |
GALACO 8 |
2801 |
3258 |
BELEN GARCIA ANGEL |
1165 |
|
00:46:28 |
GALACO 8 |
2802 |
3257 |
SOLEDAD HERNANDEZ CABRERA |
1166 |
|
00:46:28 |
GALACO 8 |
2803 |
3256 |
DAVINIA RODRIGUEZ VILLALBA |
1167 |
|
00:46:28 |
GALACO 8 |
2804 |
3348 |
ANTONIO ABAD SARMIENTO PEREZ |
1637 |
|
00:46:29 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.11 |
2805 |
2153 |
NOELIA DOMINGUEZ EUGENIO |
1168 |
|
00:46:33 |
EQUIPO MILLER |
2806 |
3495 |
YOLANDA VEGA ORTEGA |
1169 |
|
00:46:34 |
LAS CHICAS DE ORO 1 |
2807 |
4895 |
DAGNE NURYSBEL CORTES MARTINEZ |
1170 |
|
00:46:35 |
|
2808 |
3570 |
CAROLINA RAMOS PEREZ |
1171 |
|
00:46:35 |
JUCARNE |
2809 |
3558 |
MARIA INMACULADA SAAVEDRA CRUZ |
1172 |
|
00:46:35 |
JUCARNE |
2810 |
3056 |
SELENE MARIA RODRIGUEZ SARMIENTO |
1173 |
|
00:46:36 |
ESTADIO SPORT VECINDARIO 2 |
2811 |
2873 |
CARLA PULIDO VIZCAINO |
1174 |
|
00:46:38 |
COFARCA 23 |
2812 |
2062 |
DAVINIA SANTANA MEDINA |
1175 |
|
00:46:39 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO G |
2813 |
2063 |
LEIDIA MARTEL MONAGAS |
1176 |
|
00:46:40 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO G |
2814 |
3043 |
MANOLO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1638 |
|
00:46:40 |
ELPOZO ALIMENTACION 3 |
2815 |
5479 |
YOANA MENDOZA SOSA |
1177 |
|
00:46:43 |
|
2816 |
2625 |
SONIA GONZALEZ MONTESDEOCA |
1178 |
|
00:46:47 |
CENTURY21 CAPITALLPA ESMERALDA |
2817 |
2629 |
ANNIE COORE RIBERO |
1179 |
|
00:46:51 |
CENTURY21 DUNAS RUBY |
2818 |
5036 |
FIDELINA TORRES RAMIREZ |
1180 |
|
00:46:55 |
GAROE CONCEPT |
2819 |
3997 |
ALBERTO SANTANA BELLO |
1639 |
|
00:46:56 |
RSM SPAIN 1 |
2820 |
5460 |
COVADONGA MARRERO NAVARRO |
1181 |
|
00:47:04 |
MULTIOPTICAS 13 |
2821 |
3692 |
EVA SAMPER MENDEZ |
1182 |
|
00:47:05 |
LAS RESERVADAS |
2822 |
4785 |
JACQUELINE REYES MENDOZA |
1183 |
|
00:47:06 |
|
2823 |
3691 |
WARDA EL FUNTI MOHAMEDI MOHAMED |
1184 |
|
00:47:08 |
LAS RESERVADAS |
2824 |
2530 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
1640 |
|
00:47:09 |
CABILDO 37 |
2825 |
3179 |
MARTA FERNANDEZ LOZANO |
1185 |
|
00:47:12 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 1 |
2826 |
4800 |
YASNEY ASPRILLA MORENO |
1186 |
|
00:47:13 |
|
2827 |
4792 |
JULIA RAMOS FERNANDEZ |
1187 |
|
00:47:13 |
|
2828 |
4807 |
IBAN RAUL CABRERA GARCIA |
1641 |
|
00:47:13 |
|
2829 |
4512 |
IRINA DARYANANI GARCIA |
1188 |
|
00:47:16 |
|
2830 |
3898 |
LIDIA PERDOMO HERNANDEZ |
1189 |
|
00:47:16 |
ORVECAME 5K - F1 |
2831 |
4812 |
JAVIER BETANCOR SOSA |
1642 |
|
00:47:17 |
|
2832 |
5193 |
ESTHER JAEN CABRERA |
1190 |
|
00:47:19 |
HIDROSER |
2833 |
3365 |
LOURDES ALVAREZ RUIZ |
1191 |
|
00:47:20 |
EQUIPO 2 |
2834 |
3363 |
ELVIRA LOPEZ-MANTARAS SANCHEZ |
1192 |
|
00:47:21 |
EQUIPO 1 |
2835 |
3362 |
YLENIA SANCHEZ MENDOZA |
1193 |
|
00:47:21 |
EQUIPO 1 |
2836 |
4562 |
ABIGAIL LLAMAS MARRERO |
1194 |
|
00:47:21 |
|
2837 |
4736 |
LIDIA ASPAS PALACIOS |
1195 |
|
00:47:22 |
|
2838 |
2312 |
MELANIA ZUANICH FABELO |
1196 |
|
00:47:24 |
BALLESOL1 |
2839 |
2950 |
AITOR RAMIREZ SANTANA |
1643 |
|
00:47:25 |
EQUIPO DISA |
2840 |
4513 |
MARIA RAMOS NAVAS |
1197 |
|
00:47:26 |
|
2841 |
5256 |
ALMUDENA DEL PINO PEREZ DIAZ |
1198 |
|
00:47:27 |
LAIN INGENIEROS 5KM... SI LLEGAMOS... |
2842 |
5370 |
MIRIAM MARTIN COLLADO |
1199 |
|
00:47:34 |
GLORIA 8 |
2843 |
4841 |
SONIA ESPINO GODOY |
1200 |
|
00:47:35 |
|
2844 |
2845 |
DEBORAH ROBAINA ARTILES |
1201 |
|
00:47:37 |
CONTACTEL 14 |
2845 |
4941 |
ANGELA YOLANDA GONZALEZ MEDINA |
1202 |
|
00:47:37 |
|
2846 |
4939 |
INMACULADA LEON CACERES |
1203 |
|
00:47:37 |
|
2847 |
2829 |
BEATRIZ MENA HERNANDEZ |
1204 |
|
00:47:37 |
CONTACTEL 7 |
2848 |
2828 |
YANIRA ALEJO CRUZ |
1205 |
|
00:47:38 |
CONTACTEL 7 |
2849 |
5364 |
JENIFER DENIZ APOLINARIO |
1206 |
|
00:47:39 |
GLORIA 6 |
2850 |
3218 |
SULEICA ALEMAN ALMEIDA |
1207 |
|
00:47:40 |
EQUIPO YRICHEN |
2851 |
2634 |
NATALIA HERNANDEZ LANZA |
1208 |
|
00:47:41 |
CITEL |
2852 |
2680 |
EULOGIA CASTELLANO ARMAS |
1209 |
|
00:47:41 |
COFARCA 7 |
2853 |
2832 |
VANESA CORDERO RAMIREZ |
1210 |
|
00:47:42 |
CONTACTEL 8 |
2854 |
2677 |
LUZ MARINA RAVELO GUERRA |
1211 |
|
00:47:43 |
COFARCA 7 |
2855 |
4680 |
NEREIDA ORIHUELA SANTANA |
1212 |
|
00:47:45 |
|
2856 |
4688 |
JOSEFA ANGELES GARCIA CALIXTO |
1213 |
|
00:47:46 |
|
2857 |
2801 |
NATALIA BATISTA ESTEVEZ |
1214 |
|
00:47:46 |
CONFEDERACION CANARIA DE EMPRESARIOS #1# |
2858 |
2704 |
MARTA MORENO MORENO |
1215 |
|
00:47:48 |
COFARCA 2 |
2859 |
2466 |
FRANCISCA RUIZ BERNETE |
1216 |
|
00:47:48 |
CABILDO 12 |
2860 |
2707 |
CAROLINA ALEMAN FERNANDEZ OLIVA |
1217 |
|
00:47:48 |
COFARCA 3 |
2861 |
4376 |
YESICA ESPINO ARMAS |
1218 |
|
00:47:53 |
|
2862 |
4391 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
1219 |
|
00:47:53 |
|
2863 |
4252 |
ANTONIA ALAMO OLIVA |
1220 |
|
00:47:53 |
URBASER 5 |
2864 |
2045 |
RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
1221 |
|
00:47:54 |
AGUILAR ABOGADOS1 |
2865 |
4886 |
LAURA DEL RINCON GARCIA |
1222 |
|
00:47:55 |
|
2866 |
3759 |
MONICA GONCALVES RAMOS |
1223 |
|
00:47:55 |
MHP3 |
2867 |
3184 |
DESIRE ALEMAN GONZALEZ |
1224 |
|
00:47:57 |
FUND GRUBE CONTABILIDAD - FINANZAS 1 |
2868 |
2886 |
NOELIA DASI FERRER |
1225 |
|
00:48:01 |
COFARCA 18 |
2869 |
2026 |
SARAH SANCHEZ LEON |
1226 |
|
00:48:01 |
2CODERS 2 |
2870 |
2685 |
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ GARCIA |
1227 |
|
00:48:01 |
COFARCA 12 |
2871 |
2888 |
LIBRADA DE JESUS MONTESDEOCA HERNANDEZ |
1228 |
|
00:48:01 |
COFARCA 18 |
2872 |
2683 |
RUTH SALAS RAMOS |
1229 |
|
00:48:02 |
COFARCA 12 |
2873 |
2333 |
PILAR ARMAS DELGADO |
1230 |
|
00:48:05 |
SANTANDER 18 |
2874 |
2846 |
JUDIT FLORES SANTANA |
1231 |
|
00:48:09 |
CONTACTEL 14 |
2875 |
3882 |
YANIRA MARTIN HERNANDEZ |
1232 |
|
00:48:11 |
NOVACONTRE I |
2876 |
2387 |
PELAYO LOPEZ GARCIA |
1644 |
|
00:48:12 |
BEATTRAINING FAMILY FRIENDLY |
2877 |
2370 |
SILVIA GARCIA GONZALEZ |
1233 |
|
00:48:15 |
BEATTRAINING FAMILY FRIENDLY |
2878 |
2386 |
GABRIEL LOPEZ GARCIA |
1645 |
|
00:48:17 |
BEATTRAINING FAMILY FRIENDLY |
2879 |
2369 |
CARMEN LUISA GARCIA GONZALEZ |
1234 |
|
00:48:17 |
BEATTRAINING FAMILY FRIENDLY |
2880 |
2587 |
ANTONIA DEL ROSARIO MEDINA CANO |
1235 |
|
00:48:26 |
CENPOL |
2881 |
2584 |
MARIA LUISA PEREZ HERNANDEZ |
1236 |
|
00:48:26 |
CENPOL |
2882 |
4670 |
PINO HENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ |
1237 |
|
00:48:28 |
|
2883 |
4088 |
REBECA FLORIDO TEJERA |
1238 |
|
00:48:30 |
SISCOCAN 4 |
2884 |
2764 |
MARGARITA SOSA ALSO |
1239 |
|
00:48:30 |
BALMES |
2885 |
3524 |
SARA YAIZA SANCHEZ CUTCHER |
1240 |
|
00:48:31 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 8 |
2886 |
3516 |
DONELIA PEREZ GONZALEZ |
1241 |
|
00:48:32 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 5 (CANAL EC) |
2887 |
2522 |
MARIA ROSARIO ZAMORANO BERET |
1242 |
|
00:48:36 |
CABILDO 35 |
2888 |
2529 |
BEATRIZ PEREZ BAEZ |
1243 |
|
00:48:37 |
CABILDO 36 |
2889 |
3721 |
ENRIQUE DE LA PENA FUENTES |
1646 |
|
00:48:53 |
LOS CURRO ROMERO DEL BEX |
2890 |
3716 |
HARIDIAN GONZALEZ MEDINA |
1244 |
|
00:48:53 |
LOS BONNIE & CLIDE DEL HOTEL BEX |
2891 |
2929 |
LORENA ESCOZ BRITO |
1245 |
|
00:49:04 |
DIHOVA1 |
2892 |
4637 |
YLENIA DIAZ CABRERA |
1246 |
|
00:49:05 |
|
2893 |
4992 |
SARA DOMINGUEZ SANTANA |
1247 |
|
00:49:08 |
|
2894 |
4949 |
ISABEL MIRANDA JIMENEZ |
1248 |
|
00:49:08 |
|
2895 |
3627 |
ZULEIMA TORRES |
1249 |
|
00:49:11 |
LAVANDERIA GRAN CANARIA |
2896 |
2120 |
CARMEN SANTANA MELIAN |
1250 |
|
00:49:11 |
WONDER WOMAN |
2897 |
5233 |
PATRICIO NICOLAS RAMON |
1647 |
|
00:49:12 |
JUCARNE 5 |
2898 |
3213 |
PILAR ABREU LUIS |
1251 |
|
00:49:18 |
FUNDACION CANARIA PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO DE LA ULPGC |
2899 |
3212 |
MARIA SACRISTAN RODRIGUEZ |
1252 |
|
00:49:19 |
FUNDACION CANARIA PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO DE LA ULPGC |
2900 |
3216 |
ELISA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
1253 |
|
00:49:19 |
FUNDACION CANARIA PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO DE LA ULPGC-2 |
2901 |
3215 |
IGNACIO GONZALEZ BONILLA |
1648 |
|
00:49:20 |
FUNDACION CANARIA PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO DE LA ULPGC-2 |
2902 |
3217 |
ALMUDENA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
1254 |
|
00:49:20 |
FUNDACION CANARIA PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO DE LA ULPGC-2 |
2903 |
3214 |
MARIA JOSEFA PADRON LEON |
1255 |
|
00:49:20 |
FUNDACION CANARIA PARQUE CIENTIFICO TECNOLOGICO DE LA ULPGC |
2904 |
2627 |
JOSEVI GONZALEZ |
1649 |
|
00:49:20 |
CENTURY21 DUNAS |
2905 |
4004 |
ODAYA GONZALEZ SANTANA |
1256 |
|
00:49:22 |
SJD- RESIDENCIA |
2906 |
4006 |
MARIA DEL CRISTO ALEMAN MENDOZA |
1257 |
|
00:49:22 |
SJD- RESIDENCIA |
2907 |
4005 |
HARIDIAN PEREZ PADRON |
1258 |
|
00:49:22 |
SJD- RESIDENCIA |
2908 |
5234 |
MANUEL VICTOR LOPEZ PEREZ |
1650 |
|
00:49:23 |
JUCARNE 5 |
2909 |
2502 |
DOLORES PADILLA MORILLA |
1259 |
|
00:49:24 |
CABILDO DE GRAN CANARIA 27 |
2910 |
2524 |
MARIA ISABEL LOPEZ GARCIA |
1260 |
|
00:49:25 |
CABILDO 35 |
2911 |
2465 |
ANGELA MARGARITA HENRIQUEZ GARCIA |
1261 |
|
00:49:25 |
CABILDO 12 |
2912 |
2443 |
SANDRA RAMOS REYES |
1262 |
|
00:49:26 |
CABILDO 11 |
2913 |
3489 |
MICAELA DEL PINO RIVERO MARTIN |
1263 |
|
00:49:29 |
ILUNION RETAIL |
2914 |
3370 |
PAULA OLIVA DIAZ |
1264 |
|
00:49:30 |
GRUPO FSM 1 |
2915 |
5046 |
JORGE GAMIZ PEREZ |
1651 |
|
00:49:36 |
PREVENTIVO - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
2916 |
3888 |
AFRIKA NARANJO SOSA |
1265 |
|
00:49:42 |
OHLIMPIA GLOBAL TALENT ETT |
2917 |
3887 |
CARLOS RIVERO GARCIA |
1652 |
|
00:49:42 |
OHLIMPIA GLOBAL TALENT ETT |
2918 |
5470 |
OMAYRA SANCHEZ DIAZ |
1266 |
|
00:49:45 |
|
2919 |
3490 |
MARIA JESUS MOZON LOPEZ |
1267 |
|
00:49:46 |
ILUNION RETAIL |
2920 |
4361 |
MINERVA RIVERO ROSARIO |
1268 |
|
00:49:46 |
|
2921 |
4363 |
NOELIA BARRIOS TORRES |
1269 |
|
00:49:46 |
|
2922 |
2293 |
MARIA ISABEL MACIAS BOLANOS |
1270 |
|
00:49:48 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 5K EICJ |
2923 |
3889 |
AZAHARA BOLANOS RAMOS |
1271 |
|
00:49:48 |
OHLIMPIA GLOBAL TALENT ETT |
2924 |
5238 |
DEBORA BRETON |
1272 |
|
00:49:49 |
JUVER ALIMENTACION |
2925 |
2170 |
VICTOR GABRIEL PEREZ CASTRO |
1653 |
|
00:49:53 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
2926 |
3177 |
ELISA MARINA RIVERO GIL |
1273 |
|
00:50:00 |
FUND GRUBE RRHH 1 |
2927 |
3200 |
MARIA LOURDES SAEZ VALDIVIELSO |
1274 |
|
00:50:00 |
FUND GRUBE MUELLE - 7 PALMAS |
2928 |
3209 |
SAMARA RAMOS CRUZ |
1275 |
|
00:50:01 |
FUND GRUBE 7 PALMAS |
2929 |
5040 |
ANA ISABEL RUIZ CAHEIRO |
1276 |
|
00:50:20 |
GAROE CONCEPT |
2930 |
5219 |
CRISTO TANAUSU RODRIGUEZ PERERA |
1654 |
|
00:50:36 |
ICSE FITNESS TEAM |
2931 |
5222 |
YERAY BETANCOR GONZALEZ |
1655 |
|
00:50:36 |
SUPER ICSE TEAM |
2932 |
2229 |
MARIA DEL CASTILLO HERNANDEZ |
1277 |
|
00:50:37 |
EQUIPO 8 |
2933 |
5224 |
YAIZA RODRIGUEZ BARRETO |
1278 |
|
00:50:37 |
SUPER ICSE TEAM |
2934 |
2232 |
GLORIA ALVAREZ TORRES |
1279 |
|
00:50:37 |
EQUIPO |
2935 |
5519 |
MAR-A MILAGROSA VALIDO MELI-N |
1280 |
|
00:50:54 |
|
2936 |
3969 |
ROSA DELIA BATISTA ESPINO |
1281 |
|
00:50:55 |
RE/MAX ARCOIRIS 2 |
2937 |
4554 |
VIRGINIA AVILA GARCIA |
1282 |
|
00:50:55 |
|
2938 |
4588 |
LIDIA ESTHER SANCHEZ GUERRAá |
1283 |
|
00:50:55 |
|
2939 |
3968 |
BEATRIZ BATISTA ESPINO |
1284 |
|
00:50:55 |
RE/MAX ARCOIRIS 2 |
2940 |
4574 |
SANDRA DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZ GUERRA |
1285 |
|
00:50:55 |
|
2941 |
3966 |
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ MARTIN |
1656 |
|
00:50:56 |
RE/MAX ARCOIRIS 2 |
2942 |
5313 |
MANUELA ENCARNACION REYES FUENTES |
1286 |
|
00:50:57 |
"ONCE ""COMPROMISO""" |
2943 |
5310 |
MONTSERRAT DOLCET PEREZ |
1287 |
|
00:50:58 |
"ONCE ""ILUSION""" |
2944 |
5316 |
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ALVAREZ GARCIA |
1288 |
|
00:50:58 |
"ONCE ""COMPROMISO""" |
2945 |
5315 |
TERESA SORAYA SANTANA FALCON |
1289 |
|
00:50:58 |
"ONCE ""COMPROMISO""" |
2946 |
5477 |
FAYNA RODRIGUEZ MARTEL |
1290 |
|
00:51:11 |
|
2947 |
5478 |
ESTHER BOLANOS DIAZ |
1291 |
|
00:51:11 |
|
2948 |
3366 |
DUNIA RIVERO ARIAS |
1292 |
|
00:51:29 |
EQUIPO 2 |
2949 |
451 |
CANDELARIA MARIA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
1293 |
|
00:51:34 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 6 (CANAL BC) |
2950 |
3272 |
CLAUDIA REYES FALCON |
1294 |
|
00:51:35 |
GALACO 12 |
2951 |
3605 |
IRENE ZERPA SOCORRO |
1295 |
|
00:51:36 |
LA MADERA III |
2952 |
4388 |
CARMEN OLGA MARTEL PENATE |
1296 |
|
00:51:37 |
|
2953 |
4390 |
PINO NIEVES LOPEZ GARCIA |
1297 |
|
00:51:38 |
|
2954 |
3279 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
1657 |
|
00:51:39 |
GALACO 14 |
2955 |
3277 |
JOSE JUAN PULIDO CAMACHO |
1658 |
|
00:51:39 |
GALACO 14 |
2956 |
3893 |
M¬ DEL PILAR VILARINO EUGENIO |
1298 |
|
00:51:42 |
ORTOPEDIA BENTEJUI |
2957 |
4788 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VILARINO |
1659 |
|
00:51:43 |
|
2958 |
2311 |
KIARA BETHENCOURT MARTINEZ |
1299 |
|
00:51:44 |
BALLESOL1 |
2959 |
2317 |
STEFANY ARANZAZU GERDEL |
1300 |
|
00:51:45 |
BALLESOL3 |
2960 |
3589 |
SELVI ELISABETH MONICA HELL |
1301 |
|
00:52:10 |
KINROSS 3 |
2961 |
3588 |
SILVIA JIMENEZ RAMIREZ |
1302 |
|
00:52:11 |
KINROSS 3 |
2962 |
3562 |
CAROLINA SANTANA TOVAR |
1303 |
|
00:52:22 |
JUCARNE 2 |
2963 |
3564 |
YAIZA MARTEL DENIZ |
1304 |
|
00:52:22 |
JUCARNE 3 |
2964 |
3123 |
MARIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ MOLINA |
1305 |
|
00:52:26 |
FLICK WALKERS |
2965 |
3127 |
FATIMA DEL PINO ZERPA SOCORRO |
1306 |
|
00:52:27 |
FLICK WALKERS 1.0 |
2966 |
5045 |
GABRIEL ERNESTO ADDIEGO |
1660 |
|
00:52:52 |
PREMIUN - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
2967 |
5021 |
WILSON DAVILA |
1661 |
|
00:52:58 |
|
2968 |
5041 |
JOSE FERNANDO REYES ROMERO |
1662 |
|
00:53:02 |
PREMIUN - ASCENSORES DOMINGO |
2969 |
2815 |
MERCEDES RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
1307 |
|
00:53:09 |
CONTACTEL 2 |
2970 |
4951 |
PINO DOLORES OLIVA CABRERA |
1308 |
|
00:53:14 |
|
2971 |
4952 |
ANDREA VIVIANA GOMEZ MONROY |
1309 |
|
00:53:17 |
|
2972 |
4953 |
MARIA CARMEN MACIAS ACOSTA |
1310 |
|
00:53:17 |
|
2973 |
4697 |
ELIAS JESUS DIAZ ARMAS |
1663 |
|
00:53:18 |
|
2974 |
4849 |
CARMEN BERNARDINO ACOSTA |
1311 |
|
00:53:20 |
|
2975 |
4851 |
NAMIBIA JIMENEZ |
1312 |
|
00:53:20 |
|
2976 |
4852 |
YESSICA RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ |
1313 |
|
00:53:20 |
|
2977 |
2500 |
PINO MARIA ORTIZ RIVERO |
1314 |
|
00:53:22 |
CABILDO DE GRAN CANARIA 27 |
2978 |
2733 |
ANDREA COELLO CACERES |
1315 |
|
00:53:24 |
COFARCA 10 |
2979 |
2732 |
RAFAEL HENRIQUEZ |
1664 |
|
00:53:25 |
COFARCA 10 |
2980 |
2841 |
ELIZABET RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO |
1316 |
|
00:53:26 |
CONTACTEL 13 |
2981 |
2843 |
MARTA GARCIA ARENCIBIA |
1317 |
|
00:53:26 |
CONTACTEL 13 |
2982 |
2631 |
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SANTANA SANTANA |
1318 |
|
00:53:53 |
CENTURY21 DUNAS RUBY |
2983 |
3910 |
SERVANDO QUINTANA CHAMIZO |
1665 |
|
00:54:22 |
ORVECAME 5K - M3 |
2984 |
5056 |
EVELIO PEREZ |
1666 |
|
00:55:13 |
THE BOYS |
2985 |
4341 |
ALVINA MARTEL MARTEL |
1319 |
|
00:56:43 |
|
2986 |
2539 |
LEANDRO RAMOS PENA |
1667 |
|
00:57:15 |
CABILDO 40 |
2987 |
2605 |
YLENIA SANTANA MARTIN |
1320 |
|
00:57:16 |
CENTRO PAAIGI |
2988 |
2811 |
VANESSA SANTANA GRANADOS |
1321 |
|
00:57:17 |
CONTACTEL 5 |
2989 |
2602 |
ARANZAZU SOCORRO DIAZ |
1322 |
|
00:57:17 |
PAAIGI |
2990 |
2827 |
ELISA MOLINA REYES |
1323 |
|
00:57:25 |
CONTACTEL 2 |
2991 |
2825 |
C. ROSA NEGRIN SOUZA |
1324 |
|
00:57:25 |
CONTACTEL 2 |
2992 |
3496 |
ARMINDA DE LA PENA TRUJILLO |
1325 |
|
00:57:28 |
LAS CHICAS DE ORO 2 |
2993 |
3497 |
YAIZA CAZORLA SANTANA |
1326 |
|
00:57:28 |
LAS CHICAS DE ORO 2 |
2994 |
5119 |
ESTRELLA M¬ GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
1327 |
|
00:58:32 |
MAGICOS CANARIAS7 |
2995 |
5250 |
DAVID CASANOVA ALAMO |
1668 |
|
01:01:27 |
LA ESCALERA DE FUMIO |
2996 |
5100 |
MANUEL SUAREZ FERNANDEZ |
1669 |
|
01:02:17 |
JUGOSO CANARIAS7 |
2997 |
2521 |
CARLA SANCHEZ MENDEZ |
1328 |
|
01:03:05 |
CABILDO 34 |
2998 |
2519 |
VERONICA MONROY BETANCOR |
1329 |
|
01:03:09 |
CABILDO 34 |
2999 |
2463 |
EUGENIA PEINADOR GONZALEZ |
1330 |
|
01:03:11 |
CABILDO 12 |
3000 |
4491 |
NOELIA MARIA ARTILES PEREZ |
1331 |
|
01:07:57 |
|
3001 |
2780 |
SANTIAGO MORERA DIEPA |
1670 |
|
01:07:57 |
|
3002 |
4843 |
SAMUEL MARTIN ROSARIO |
1671 |
|
01:07:57 |
|
3003 |
4495 |
SANDRA LUJAN |
1332 |
|
01:08:03 |
|
3004 |
2782 |
DAVID MARRERO MORALES |
1672 |
|
01:08:06 |
|
3005 |
3678 |
BORJA SANCHEZ MORAGAS |
1673 |
|
01:08:08 |
|
3006 |
3891 |
CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ VILARINO |
1674 |
|
01:08:10 |
|
3007 |
2848 |
ERIKA RAMIREZ LEON |
1333 |
|
01:08:17 |
|