1 |
491 |
SAUL CASTRO SANTANA |
1 |
|
00:34:03 |
MACROFIT GIMNASIOS |
2 |
1125 |
JOSE FERNANDEZ MAESTRE |
2 |
|
00:34:04 |
|
3 |
697 |
DAVID VIERA LEMES |
3 |
|
00:34:39 |
|
4 |
315 |
RUYMAN RAMIREZ MORALES |
4 |
|
00:34:42 |
EVECAN SPORT 1 |
5 |
316 |
JACOB SOSA |
5 |
|
00:36:09 |
EVECAN SPORT 1 |
6 |
259 |
EDUARDO GONZALEZ NOBREGA |
6 |
|
00:36:15 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI C |
7 |
489 |
OLIVER BARRERA FERNANDEZ |
7 |
|
00:36:20 |
MACROFIT GIMNASIOS |
8 |
1065 |
ADRIAN ROMERO SAAVEDRA |
8 |
|
00:36:30 |
GRUPO BOLANOS |
9 |
903 |
CARLOS SIRWANI HERNANDEZ |
9 |
|
00:36:53 |
|
10 |
478 |
NESTOR ORAMAS CABRERA |
10 |
|
00:37:09 |
LM 10K MIXTO |
11 |
932 |
PABLO LOPE GARCIA |
11 |
|
00:37:11 |
|
12 |
5423 |
DOMINGO GUERRA SANTANA |
12 |
|
00:37:16 |
|
13 |
413 |
MARIO RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO |
13 |
|
00:37:17 |
LOS SINFRENO II |
14 |
939 |
JOSE JAVIER DIAZ ALONSO |
14 |
|
00:37:19 |
|
15 |
1102 |
RAYCO GONZALEZ CASTELLANO |
15 |
|
00:37:25 |
|
16 |
1119 |
AYOZE CRUZ TRUJILLO |
16 |
|
00:37:26 |
|
17 |
1154 |
CARLOS GAYANGOS PASCUAL |
17 |
|
00:37:30 |
|
18 |
527 |
JUAN FRANCISCO HERRERA LUZARDO |
18 |
|
00:37:42 |
MOTOR ARISA |
19 |
988 |
ALEJANDRO HERRERA |
19 |
|
00:37:43 |
DELOITTE ONE |
20 |
1022 |
NESTOR DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
20 |
|
00:37:55 |
LA ESCALERA DE FUMIO |
21 |
1039 |
JOSE MIGUEL MENDOZA DEL PINO |
21 |
|
00:38:00 |
COSTA MELONERAS 1 |
22 |
749 |
CARMELO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ |
22 |
|
00:38:04 |
|
23 |
235 |
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ ARMAS |
23 |
|
00:38:07 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 2 |
24 |
852 |
JUAN PEDRO PEREZ DE LA CRUZ |
24 |
|
00:38:16 |
|
25 |
1091 |
ADRIAN SANTANA |
25 |
|
00:38:24 |
|
26 |
440 |
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
26 |
|
00:38:34 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 1 (CANAL MICRO) |
27 |
1028 |
ROBERTO MARRERO PEREZ |
27 |
|
00:38:41 |
LITOGRAFIA GONZALEZ |
28 |
1035 |
VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ BORDON |
28 |
|
00:38:43 |
COSTA MELONERAS 1 |
29 |
162 |
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
29 |
|
00:38:48 |
BIMBO DONUTS 1 |
30 |
855 |
JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ MORALES |
30 |
|
00:38:49 |
|
31 |
288 |
MOISES RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
31 |
|
00:38:52 |
EMALSA FLASH RUNNERS |
32 |
1122 |
MARCOS JAVIER LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
32 |
|
00:38:57 |
|
33 |
1168 |
JUAN CARLOS DE LA NUEZ GUERRA |
33 |
|
00:39:13 |
EQUIPO IIDGC |
34 |
905 |
NARCISO DENIZ HERNANDEZ |
34 |
|
00:39:16 |
|
35 |
368 |
GABRIEL DE SAN ROMAN GONZALEZ |
35 |
|
00:39:17 |
RAGALU |
36 |
729 |
FRANCISCO VEGA ROMERO |
36 |
|
00:39:20 |
|
37 |
1501 |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA ABREU |
37 |
|
00:39:21 |
|
38 |
682 |
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
38 |
|
00:39:23 |
|
39 |
61 |
AIRAM PEREZ SARRIA |
39 |
|
00:39:24 |
MUNCHITOS SAL&VINAGRE |
40 |
1045 |
ADAN FERRER GALVIN |
40 |
|
00:39:26 |
LOPESAN VILLA DEL CONDE |
41 |
1148 |
MANUEL SANTANA HENRIQUEZ |
41 |
|
00:39:29 |
|
42 |
996 |
JAVIER SANCHEZ PENA |
42 |
|
00:39:33 |
ELMASA TECNOLOGIA DEL AGUA |
43 |
51 |
ALEXIS PENATE SANTANA |
43 |
|
00:39:33 |
LOS CORRECAMINOS |
44 |
372 |
LUIS NORBERTO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
44 |
|
00:39:37 |
RAGALU |
45 |
1503 |
DOMINGO SAAVEDRA MANZANO |
45 |
|
00:39:42 |
|
46 |
264 |
ALBERTO SOSA VELASCO |
46 |
|
00:39:44 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI G |
47 |
132 |
JOSE LUIS REYES HERRERA |
47 |
|
00:39:49 |
AYOT. TEROR-4 |
48 |
614 |
ALBERTO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
48 |
|
00:39:51 |
SISCOCAN 1 |
49 |
1152 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
49 |
|
00:39:52 |
|
50 |
869 |
JULIAN CRUZ SANCHEZ |
50 |
|
00:39:54 |
|
51 |
1044 |
YERAY SUAREZ NEGRIN |
51 |
|
00:39:56 |
LOPESAN VILLA DEL CONDE |
52 |
341 |
ECHEDEY JORGE HERNANDEZ FRANCHY |
52 |
|
00:39:59 |
SANTA TERESA RUNNERS |
53 |
840 |
ALBERTO CABRERA GIL |
53 |
|
00:40:01 |
|
54 |
581 |
ISRAEL ROQUE LUGO |
54 |
|
00:40:03 |
SJD.- REHABILITACION |
55 |
24 |
JOSE CARBALLEIRA PUNAL |
55 |
|
00:40:06 |
AEAT 1 |
56 |
998 |
MOISES BARRETO BARRERA |
56 |
|
00:40:07 |
ELMASA TECNOLOGIA DEL AGUA |
57 |
1500 |
MARCELO GUTIERREZ DIAZ |
57 |
|
00:40:10 |
|
58 |
580 |
RAYCO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
58 |
|
00:40:10 |
RODRITOL |
59 |
649 |
ARIDANE ALVAREZ PERDOMO |
59 |
|
00:40:13 |
TAXITEL4 |
60 |
479 |
NACHO GONZALEZ GARCIA |
60 |
|
00:40:18 |
LM 10K MIXTO |
61 |
779 |
RAYCO HENRIQUEZ NARANJO |
61 |
|
00:40:26 |
|
62 |
322 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
62 |
|
00:40:40 |
FCC SANO |
63 |
79 |
RUYMAN DIAZ LUJAN |
63 |
|
00:40:45 |
ELECTRICA A |
64 |
26 |
LUIS ANTONIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
64 |
|
00:40:47 |
AEAT 1 |
65 |
324 |
JOSE FELIX SANTANA QUINTANA |
65 |
|
00:40:51 |
FCC MEDIO AMBIENTE |
66 |
326 |
JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DEL RIO |
66 |
|
00:40:51 |
FCC MEDIO AMBIENTE |
67 |
455 |
ONOFRE DIAZ JIMENEZ |
67 |
|
00:40:53 |
JSP |
68 |
976 |
YAGO SARO GONZALEZ |
68 |
|
00:40:54 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 VI |
69 |
137 |
MANUEL ANDRES RUIZ GONZALEZ |
69 |
|
00:40:54 |
SANTANDER 1 |
70 |
1000 |
JACINTO BRAVO DE LAGUNA RIVERO |
70 |
|
00:41:03 |
ENDESA JINAMAR-WOERMANN |
71 |
870 |
IVAN CABRERA RAVELO |
71 |
|
00:41:08 |
|
72 |
942 |
DANIEL JESUS DIAZ AGUIAR |
72 |
|
00:41:12 |
|
73 |
136 |
MIGUEL ALEXIS HERNANDEZ BARRETO |
73 |
|
00:41:30 |
SANTANDER 1 |
74 |
23 |
ANGEL ALONSO MARTIN |
74 |
|
00:41:34 |
ACTIVATRAINING 10K |
75 |
650 |
REINALDO LOSADA CABRERA |
75 |
|
00:41:34 |
TELEFONICA1 |
76 |
1023 |
ADRIAN SUAREZ GUODEMAR |
76 |
|
00:41:36 |
LAIN 10KM |
77 |
373 |
ROBERTO JORGE RAMIREZ |
77 |
|
00:41:38 |
GEURSA 1 |
78 |
251 |
EZEQUIEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
78 |
|
00:41:39 |
DUNAS RESORT |
79 |
38 |
ARIEL SANTANA REYES |
79 |
|
00:41:41 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO A |
80 |
434 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ |
80 |
|
00:41:45 |
QUINTANA 1 |
81 |
163 |
SERGIO QUINTANA ORTIZ |
81 |
|
00:41:45 |
BIMBO DONUTS 2 |
82 |
37 |
ARMANDO VICTOR TOLEDO SANTANA |
82 |
|
00:41:47 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO A |
83 |
487 |
FEDERICO BOADA LODOS |
83 |
|
00:41:47 |
LINK RUNNER 10K |
84 |
832 |
CARLOS JAVIER DIAZ RAMOS |
84 |
|
00:41:48 |
|
85 |
409 |
BERNABE GUERRA PEREZ |
85 |
|
00:41:54 |
GRUPO FSM 7 |
86 |
1173 |
MIGUEL -NGEL GONZ-LEZ ACOSTA |
86 |
|
00:41:54 |
CAJAMAR GRAN CANARIA MIXTO |
87 |
22 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZALEZ CULEBRAS |
87 |
|
00:41:54 |
ACTIVATRAINING 10K |
88 |
907 |
ALEJANDRO DE LEON FERRER |
88 |
|
00:41:57 |
|
89 |
1042 |
AMARANTO MEDINA SEGURA |
89 |
|
00:41:59 |
BAOBAB |
90 |
773 |
RICARDO ALCARAZ RODRIGUEZ |
90 |
|
00:42:07 |
|
91 |
1104 |
JORGE BETANCOR |
91 |
|
00:42:09 |
|
92 |
265 |
SARAY BATISTA GARCIA |
1 |
|
00:42:12 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI G |
93 |
862 |
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ LORENZO |
92 |
|
00:42:17 |
|
94 |
167 |
ECHEDEY RAMIREZ CEBALLOS |
93 |
|
00:42:19 |
BRICOMART EQUIPAMIENTO TECNICO |
95 |
687 |
ESTEBAN PEREZ |
94 |
|
00:42:20 |
|
96 |
1108 |
MANUEL GONZALEZ FRADE |
95 |
|
00:42:21 |
|
97 |
1025 |
EZEQUIEL CARRERAS BETHENCOURT |
96 |
|
00:42:23 |
LITOGRAFIA GONZALEZ |
98 |
757 |
ENRIQUE RASCON AZNAR |
97 |
|
00:42:26 |
|
99 |
739 |
SAMUEL MARRERO DOMINGUEZ |
98 |
|
00:42:27 |
|
100 |
881 |
JONATAN GONZALEZ NARANJO |
99 |
|
00:42:29 |
|
101 |
560 |
ORLANDO ARTILES CASTELLANO |
100 |
|
00:42:33 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC II |
102 |
982 |
DANIEL HERRERA RODRIGUEZ |
101 |
|
00:42:35 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 IV |
103 |
1172 |
JUAN D-AZ RODR-GUEZ |
102 |
|
00:42:40 |
CAJAMAR GRAN CANARIA MIXTO |
104 |
374 |
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GIL |
103 |
|
00:42:44 |
GEURSA 1 |
105 |
690 |
SANTIAGO FLEITAS GONZALEZ |
104 |
|
00:42:48 |
|
106 |
708 |
JOSE SANTANA VEGA |
105 |
|
00:42:51 |
|
107 |
68 |
YERAY MARRERO GARCIA |
106 |
|
00:43:03 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
108 |
58 |
MARCOS SANTANA SANTANA |
107 |
|
00:43:03 |
MUNCHITOS AJILLO |
109 |
823 |
SID AHMED GAYE |
108 |
|
00:43:04 |
|
110 |
956 |
YERAY DENIZ FALCON |
109 |
|
00:43:05 |
|
111 |
1158 |
YERAY RUANO DOMINGUEZ |
110 |
|
00:43:05 |
OTIS |
112 |
1156 |
JONATHAN MAYOR REINA |
111 |
|
00:43:06 |
OTIS |
113 |
1157 |
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTIN GONZALEZ |
112 |
|
00:43:06 |
OTIS |
114 |
765 |
VICTOR MANUEL SANTANA MARTIN |
113 |
|
00:43:06 |
|
115 |
917 |
VALENTIN PERDOMO GONZALEZ |
114 |
|
00:43:09 |
|
116 |
135 |
EDUARDO OJEDA DOMINGUEZ |
115 |
|
00:43:10 |
SANTANDER 1 |
117 |
269 |
GUIMAR OLIVARES DEL RIO |
116 |
|
00:43:11 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI L |
118 |
861 |
JAVIER FRUGONI SUAREZ |
117 |
|
00:43:15 |
|
119 |
188 |
JOSE ANGEL SANTANA QUINTANA |
118 |
|
00:43:22 |
CABILDO 39 |
120 |
896 |
MARIO MARTEL |
119 |
|
00:43:23 |
|
121 |
1033 |
CARLOS PELLEJERO OCON |
120 |
|
00:43:23 |
VILLA DEL CONDE |
122 |
747 |
RUBEN PEREZ CUDERO |
121 |
|
00:43:24 |
|
123 |
480 |
DAVINIA SANTANA MESA |
2 |
|
00:43:26 |
LM 10K MIXTO |
124 |
117 |
LETICIA CALCINES PEREZ |
3 |
|
00:43:28 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K LVSD |
125 |
865 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CABELLO |
122 |
|
00:43:28 |
|
126 |
762 |
JESUS MANUEL SANCHEZ MEDINA |
123 |
|
00:43:31 |
|
127 |
839 |
ESAU RODRIGUEZ DENIZ |
124 |
|
00:43:31 |
ELECTRIMEGA 4 |
128 |
1099 |
JULIO A. FELIPE SANCHEZ |
125 |
|
00:43:37 |
|
129 |
964 |
JOSE MARIA SORIO MEDINA |
126 |
|
00:43:40 |
TOP DOMINGO - DOMINGO ASCENSORES |
130 |
133 |
HECTOR NUEZ SANCHEZ |
127 |
|
00:43:41 |
AYOT. TEROR-4 |
131 |
686 |
MIGUEL PEREZ MORENO |
128 |
|
00:43:43 |
|
132 |
833 |
JOSE LUIS PEREZ MARRERO |
129 |
|
00:43:44 |
|
133 |
530 |
JOAN CARDENES GARCIA |
130 |
|
00:43:46 |
NOVACONTRE II |
134 |
1010 |
SERGIO SANTANA MOLINA |
131 |
|
00:43:48 |
ICSE TEAM |
135 |
365 |
JESUS DIAZ GONZALEZ |
132 |
|
00:43:50 |
GESPLAN 10 |
136 |
299 |
SERGIO PENA PERDOMO |
133 |
|
00:43:50 |
ENDESA BCO.1 |
137 |
886 |
MAHY GARCIA BETHENCOURT |
134 |
|
00:43:52 |
|
138 |
124 |
JOSE LUIS VIDALES COLINAS |
135 |
|
00:43:52 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K JJPA |
139 |
490 |
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ MENDOZA |
136 |
|
00:43:53 |
MACROFIT GIMNASIOS |
140 |
323 |
MOISES DAMIAN ORTEGA |
137 |
|
00:43:54 |
FCC SANO |
141 |
236 |
PAULO CESAR HERNANDEZ FAJARDO |
138 |
|
00:43:54 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 2 |
142 |
810 |
ANGEL JESUS HERNANDEZ SANTANA |
139 |
|
00:43:58 |
|
143 |
960 |
PEDRO RAFAEL PERERA HERRERA |
140 |
|
00:44:03 |
GAROE |
144 |
1502 |
EMILIO ALFONSO SANTANA |
141 |
|
00:44:05 |
|
145 |
485 |
SOLANGE VADILLO GONZALEZ |
4 |
|
00:44:06 |
LICEO FRANCES INTERNACIONAL DE GRAN CANARIA |
146 |
1118 |
JUAN MANUEL SANTANA MORENO |
142 |
|
00:44:08 |
|
147 |
300 |
MANUEL LOPEZ |
143 |
|
00:44:09 |
ENDESA BCO.1 |
148 |
20 |
RUBEN CRESPO GUERRA |
144 |
|
00:44:10 |
ACCIONA AGUA |
149 |
63 |
JUAN JOSE REGUERO ACOSTA |
145 |
|
00:44:15 |
MUNCHITOS SAL&VINAGRE |
150 |
377 |
JACOBO GONZALEZ JORGE |
146 |
|
00:44:15 |
GEURSA 2 |
151 |
761 |
ISIDRO ABAD |
147 |
|
00:44:17 |
|
152 |
1082 |
JUAN JESUS FARIAS OROPESA |
148 |
|
00:44:18 |
|
153 |
1167 |
ZOILO ALEMAN FALCON |
149 |
|
00:44:18 |
|
154 |
759 |
JESUS GARCIA ALVAREZ |
150 |
|
00:44:19 |
|
155 |
594 |
HECTOR FALCON TORRES |
151 |
|
00:44:20 |
SATOCAN ARGUINEGUIN PARK |
156 |
4751 |
SABINA RIVERO SANTANA |
5 |
|
00:44:21 |
|
157 |
766 |
FELIPE DIAZ MARTIN |
152 |
|
00:44:23 |
|
158 |
725 |
YERAY HERNANDEZ RIVERO |
153 |
|
00:44:23 |
|
159 |
505 |
BRAHIM BABBA |
154 |
|
00:44:24 |
FUERTECABRA |
160 |
727 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
155 |
|
00:44:26 |
|
161 |
894 |
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ NAVARRO |
156 |
|
00:44:26 |
|
162 |
56 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PENA |
157 |
|
00:44:27 |
MUNCHITOS ORIGINAL |
163 |
441 |
JOSE ANTONIO |
158 |
|
00:44:33 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 1 (CANAL MICRO) |
164 |
445 |
JOSE JUAN |
159 |
|
00:44:34 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 3 (CANAL C) |
165 |
1008 |
JOSE MARIA IBANEZ BARRIOS |
160 |
|
00:44:35 |
ICSE TEAM |
166 |
153 |
NESTOR PADRON MEDINA |
161 |
|
00:44:36 |
SANTANDER 7 |
167 |
464 |
JOSE RUBEN HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
162 |
|
00:44:39 |
LA ISLENA |
168 |
213 |
JOSE MIGUEL REYES MANZANO |
163 |
|
00:44:41 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 2 |
169 |
1040 |
DAVID SANCHEZ NOYA |
164 |
|
00:44:46 |
IFA BUENAVENTURA |
170 |
1051 |
ANTONIO ARTILES |
165 |
|
00:44:46 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNER 10K |
171 |
679 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTEL RODRIGUEZ |
166 |
|
00:44:48 |
|
172 |
416 |
JOSE CARLOS MACIAS GONZALEZ |
167 |
|
00:44:48 |
EQUIPO PEREZ MORENO GUGUY |
173 |
138 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANTANA DOMINGUEZ |
168 |
|
00:44:49 |
SANTANDER 1 |
174 |
700 |
RAUL ALEMAN SUAREZ |
169 |
|
00:44:52 |
|
175 |
551 |
JONATHAN MAYOR MONZON |
170 |
|
00:44:53 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC II |
176 |
336 |
JUAN REGINO ESTEBAN DEL VALLE |
171 |
|
00:44:54 |
FUND GRUBE VENTAS |
177 |
305 |
CRISTIAN EDITH DIAZ SARMIENTO |
172 |
|
00:44:55 |
ESTADIO SPORT ARENAS |
178 |
234 |
JONATHAN JOSE HERNANDEZ FAJARDO |
173 |
|
00:44:55 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 2 |
179 |
203 |
JAVIER JIMENEZ HERRERA |
174 |
|
00:44:57 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 4 |
180 |
319 |
AYOZE SANTANA GARCIA |
175 |
|
00:44:58 |
APORTANDO SOLUCIONES |
181 |
1027 |
FRANCISCO BORJA VILLANUEVA HERNANDEZ |
176 |
|
00:45:04 |
LITOGRAFIA GONZALEZ |
182 |
1196 |
AYOSE SANTANA GARCIA |
177 |
|
00:45:06 |
ARASTI A |
183 |
733 |
VALENTIN SANCHEZ CAZORLA |
178 |
|
00:45:06 |
|
184 |
230 |
CARLOS PENO VELASCO |
179 |
|
00:45:07 |
SALTO DEL NEGRO |
185 |
741 |
RAUL DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
180 |
|
00:45:07 |
|
186 |
811 |
ALBANO CASTILLO GARCIA |
181 |
|
00:45:15 |
|
187 |
1001 |
JOSE BOLANOS COELLO |
182 |
|
00:45:15 |
ENDESA JINAMAR-WOERMANN |
188 |
166 |
LUIS JAVIER MARTEL MARTEL |
183 |
|
00:45:19 |
BRICOMART EQUIPAMIENTO TECNICO |
189 |
857 |
JOEL OJEDA MARTIN |
184 |
|
00:45:24 |
|
190 |
987 |
IGNACIO BLANCO |
185 |
|
00:45:24 |
DELOITTE ONE |
191 |
386 |
JUAN MANUEL MORENO SUAREZ |
186 |
|
00:45:25 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.3 |
192 |
228 |
PEDRO JOSE MONTESDEOCA ALVAREZ |
187 |
|
00:45:27 |
CONTACTEL 15 |
193 |
302 |
RAUL SANTANA RIVERO |
188 |
|
00:45:27 |
ESTADIO SPORT VECINDARIO |
194 |
1049 |
GEORG KLAFFENBOCK |
189 |
|
00:45:30 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNER 10K |
195 |
1166 |
JOSE IGNACIO GONZALEZ PITA-ROMERO |
190 |
|
00:45:30 |
|
196 |
237 |
NICOLAS VEGA LOPEZ |
191 |
|
00:45:37 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 3 |
197 |
225 |
BORJA BALADER BETANCOR |
192 |
|
00:45:41 |
CONTACTEL 15 |
198 |
285 |
ALFREDO SOSA GONZALEZ |
193 |
|
00:45:42 |
EMALSA FLASH RUNNERS |
199 |
439 |
JOSE MARTEL LOPEZ |
194 |
|
00:45:42 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 1 (CANAL MICRO) |
200 |
593 |
PABLO REMACHA RIVAS |
195 |
|
00:45:44 |
SATOCAN ARGUINEGUIN PARK |
201 |
557 |
NICOLAS SUAREZ MENDEZ |
196 |
|
00:45:44 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC IV |
202 |
493 |
CARLOS FERRER MENDOZA |
197 |
|
00:45:44 |
MACROFIT GIMNASIOS 2 |
203 |
255 |
JOSE FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ |
198 |
|
00:45:45 |
VERANOS TEAM |
204 |
769 |
JUAN IGNACIO GARCIA NAVIDADá |
199 |
|
00:45:45 |
|
205 |
254 |
JUAN CARLOS CARREIRO COSTAL |
200 |
|
00:45:45 |
VERANOS TEAM |
206 |
253 |
ONOFRE MUNOZ AFONSO |
201 |
|
00:45:46 |
VERANOS TEAM |
207 |
867 |
ANGEL RAYKO HERNANDEZ FALCON |
202 |
|
00:45:48 |
|
208 |
866 |
CRISTINA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ |
6 |
|
00:45:49 |
|
209 |
214 |
JUAN GARCIA PEREZ |
203 |
|
00:45:50 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 2 |
210 |
668 |
ANGEL LUIS OLIVARES MESA |
204 |
|
00:45:52 |
URGENCIAS INSULAR |
211 |
669 |
SAMUEL OLIVARES MESA |
205 |
|
00:45:53 |
URGENCIAS INSULAR |
212 |
174 |
RAYCO JESUS HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
206 |
|
00:45:59 |
CABILDO 7 |
213 |
503 |
SAMUEL ACEVEDO RAMOS |
207 |
|
00:46:00 |
ACABAD2 |
214 |
616 |
BENITO ALONSO FUMERO |
208 |
|
00:46:01 |
SISCOCAN 1 |
215 |
430 |
JACOB SANCHEZ ACEDO |
209 |
|
00:46:03 |
FUERZA INERZA X 10 |
216 |
171 |
PEDRO GONZALEZ MARTIN |
210 |
|
00:46:04 |
TOMAS IZQUIERDO GARCIA |
217 |
93 |
IVAN SUAREZ MARTIN |
211 |
|
00:46:05 |
3 ISLASPORT |
218 |
263 |
RICARDO BATANERO GALLEGO |
212 |
|
00:46:05 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI E |
219 |
1006 |
VALENTIN BOLANOS PENATE |
213 |
|
00:46:08 |
LA CANTERA |
220 |
1059 |
JUAN GERARDO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA |
214 |
|
00:46:11 |
EQUIPO 2 - OCTAVIO GUERRA S.L. |
221 |
29 |
GERMAN BOLANOS RAMOS |
215 |
|
00:46:15 |
AEAT 2 |
222 |
226 |
RENE ADAY PFULL ALIAGAS |
216 |
|
00:46:18 |
CONTACTEL 15 |
223 |
116 |
SAMUEL SUAREZ GONZALEZ |
217 |
|
00:46:19 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K LVSD |
224 |
607 |
NORBERTO RIVERO SANCHEZ |
218 |
|
00:46:23 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 7 |
225 |
1136 |
CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ PEREZ |
219 |
|
00:46:26 |
|
226 |
261 |
ALEJANDRO SANTANA SOSA |
220 |
|
00:46:26 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI D |
227 |
1101 |
JERONIMO DIAZ GARCIA |
221 |
|
00:46:26 |
|
228 |
384 |
VICTOR SUAREZ ARANA |
222 |
|
00:46:28 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.3 |
229 |
617 |
REMIGIO HERRERA ROBAINA |
223 |
|
00:46:29 |
SISCOCAN 1 |
230 |
95 |
JANIRA MARTEL PENA |
7 |
|
00:46:29 |
3 ISLASPORT |
231 |
592 |
TOMAS URBAN |
224 |
|
00:46:32 |
LOS LOONIS |
232 |
25 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA SANTANA |
225 |
|
00:46:35 |
AEAT 1 |
233 |
1160 |
JOSE MIGUEL CALZADO GARCIA |
226 |
|
00:46:35 |
OTIS |
234 |
883 |
EMILIO VENTURA ALONSO |
227 |
|
00:46:40 |
|
235 |
157 |
JUAN DE DIOS BECERRA BOLANOS |
228 |
|
00:46:45 |
SANTANDER 8 |
236 |
280 |
CESAR GABRIEL MACIAS SANTANA |
229 |
|
00:46:46 |
ELECTRIMEGA 3 |
237 |
494 |
FRANCISCO JOEL AUYANET SANTANA |
230 |
|
00:46:49 |
MACROFIT GIMNASIOS 2 |
238 |
418 |
JUAN HILARIO RIVERO SUAREZ |
231 |
|
00:46:50 |
GUARDIA CIVIL |
239 |
448 |
RUTH CABRERA CAMALICH |
8 |
|
00:46:51 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 3 (CANAL C) |
240 |
142 |
KAI SOERING |
232 |
|
00:46:51 |
SANTANDER 4 |
241 |
458 |
CONSTANT TIA |
233 |
|
00:46:52 |
KINROSS AFRICA S.L. |
242 |
295 |
JAVIER ZERPA HERNANDEZ |
234 |
|
00:46:52 |
ENAIRE COM/AIS |
243 |
258 |
DELFIN MORENO GARCIA |
235 |
|
00:46:57 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI C |
244 |
1093 |
JUAN JOSE NUNEZ SANSO RUBERT |
236 |
|
00:46:57 |
|
245 |
92 |
CARLOS R. RAMIREZ JORGE |
237 |
|
00:46:58 |
3 ISLASPORT |
246 |
684 |
JORGE ADAY REYES PEREZ |
238 |
|
00:46:59 |
|
247 |
39 |
ARCADIO BENITEZ SUAREZ |
239 |
|
00:47:00 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO C |
248 |
446 |
ARCADIO ALMEIDA CAMPOS |
240 |
|
00:47:02 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 3 (CANAL C) |
249 |
993 |
ALEJANDRO DIAZ HERNANDEZ |
241 |
|
00:47:02 |
DISJUEZ |
250 |
994 |
DISJUEZ GOLOSINAS |
242 |
|
00:47:02 |
DISJUEZ |
251 |
292 |
OLIVER MARRERO SANCHEZ |
243 |
|
00:47:03 |
EMALSA AGUITA BOYS |
252 |
199 |
ELENA MACIA HERNANDEZ |
9 |
|
00:47:06 |
COFARCA 36 |
253 |
286 |
JOSE ANTONIO LEONES SANCHEZ |
244 |
|
00:47:06 |
EMALSA FLASH RUNNERS |
254 |
1116 |
ANGEL MEJIAS DEMETRIO |
245 |
|
00:47:07 |
|
255 |
519 |
SAULO ALFONSO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
246 |
|
00:47:07 |
MTMSS - 2M |
256 |
600 |
GUISEPPE DI MAIO |
247 |
|
00:47:07 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 5 |
257 |
314 |
ISRAEL SANCHEZ ALEMAN |
248 |
|
00:47:07 |
EUROTRANSMEX IV |
258 |
531 |
LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ |
249 |
|
00:47:09 |
NOVACONTRE II |
259 |
529 |
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CALIXTO |
250 |
|
00:47:10 |
NOVACONTRE II |
260 |
532 |
BARBARA GONZALEZ |
10 |
|
00:47:10 |
NOVACONTRE II |
261 |
597 |
JUAN MACIAS FLORES |
251 |
|
00:47:11 |
SEASIDE HOTELS |
262 |
150 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ALIAS BERMEJO |
252 |
|
00:47:12 |
SANTANDER 3 |
263 |
65 |
JESUS DIAZ VEGA |
253 |
|
00:47:13 |
NEW TEAM |
264 |
180 |
JUAN RICARDO ALAMO DEL ROSARIO |
254 |
|
00:47:14 |
CABILDO 21 |
265 |
924 |
GUSTAVO DE ARMAS RODRIGUEZ |
255 |
|
00:47:14 |
|
266 |
420 |
PEDRO CARLOS GARCIA SANCHEZ |
256 |
|
00:47:14 |
GUARDIA CIVIL |
267 |
1149 |
ALEXANDER RAVELO |
257 |
|
00:47:15 |
|
268 |
1128 |
JAVIER TORRENT BENITEZ |
258 |
|
00:47:17 |
|
269 |
46 |
JESUS MANUEL CERPA SANTANA |
259 |
|
00:47:18 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO D |
270 |
1189 |
ALEJANDRO ARTILES SANZ |
260 |
|
00:47:19 |
ARASTI A |
271 |
301 |
AYTHAMI GUEDES RAMOS |
261 |
|
00:47:20 |
ESTADIO SPORT VECINDARIO |
272 |
533 |
J. ALEXIS RIVERO SANCHEZ |
262 |
|
00:47:20 |
ORVECAME 10K - M1 |
273 |
938 |
JESUS CARMEN DIAZ ORTEGA |
263 |
|
00:47:20 |
|
274 |
665 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
264 |
|
00:47:20 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS 3 |
275 |
245 |
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA |
265 |
|
00:47:20 |
DISERS |
276 |
633 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS MORADEIRA |
266 |
|
00:47:22 |
MEXI-CAN |
277 |
298 |
ROBERTO DIEPA MONTESDEOCA |
267 |
|
00:47:23 |
ENDESA BCO.1 |
278 |
1043 |
ALVARO PAYA ANGLADA |
268 |
|
00:47:23 |
LOPESAN FINANCE |
279 |
361 |
HERIBERTO CABALLERO GODOY |
269 |
|
00:47:25 |
ITV STA M¬ DE GUIA |
280 |
520 |
MARIA DEL MAR CINTORA QUERO |
11 |
|
00:47:26 |
MTMSS - 2F |
281 |
770 |
JORGE JUAN GIL HENRIQUEZ |
270 |
|
00:47:26 |
|
282 |
663 |
EUSEBIO ELISEO VELAZQUEZ FRADE |
271 |
|
00:47:28 |
PRIUS + HYBRID |
283 |
801 |
AGUSTIN BORREGO ORIHUELA |
272 |
|
00:47:29 |
|
284 |
1026 |
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
273 |
|
00:47:29 |
LITOGRAFIA GONZALEZ |
285 |
411 |
JUAN FRANCISCO DIAZ FLORES |
274 |
|
00:47:30 |
GRUPO FSM 7 |
286 |
486 |
IGNACIO JAVIER FALCON DELGADO |
275 |
|
00:47:31 |
LINK RUNNER 10K |
287 |
278 |
JUAN JULIO HERNANDEZ DIAZ |
276 |
|
00:47:32 |
ELECTRIMEGA 3 |
288 |
652 |
ANGEL RICO CALVO |
277 |
|
00:47:33 |
TELEFONICA1 |
289 |
1036 |
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
278 |
|
00:47:34 |
LOPESAN FINANCE |
290 |
1072 |
JORDI BARTOMEUS |
279 |
|
00:47:34 |
GLORIA 2 |
291 |
421 |
M¬ CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
12 |
|
00:47:36 |
GUARDIA CIVIL |
292 |
415 |
JAVIER QUINTANA GONZALEZ |
280 |
|
00:47:37 |
EQUIPO PEREZ MORENO GUGUY |
293 |
149 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ MARTIN |
281 |
|
00:47:42 |
SANTANDER 6 |
294 |
1193 |
IZAN ORTEGA PONS |
282 |
|
00:47:45 |
ARASTI C |
295 |
918 |
JOSE LORENZO VIERA MENDEZ |
283 |
|
00:47:45 |
|
296 |
784 |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
284 |
|
00:47:47 |
|
297 |
955 |
JOSE SAAVEDRA MENDOZA |
285 |
|
00:47:47 |
|
298 |
1092 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES SANTANA |
286 |
|
00:47:47 |
|
299 |
260 |
RUTH MELANIA GARCIA GONZALEZ |
13 |
|
00:47:48 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI C |
300 |
1141 |
LORENZO ALEMANY RODRIGUEZ |
287 |
|
00:47:51 |
|
301 |
912 |
BLAS JULIAN ROMERO OLIVARES |
288 |
|
00:47:51 |
|
302 |
21 |
MANUEL B SANCHEZ MEDINA |
289 |
|
00:47:52 |
ACCIONA AGUA |
303 |
207 |
VICTOR TACORONTE MENDOZA |
290 |
|
00:47:52 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 5 |
304 |
242 |
ALEJANDRO CASTELLANO HERNANDEZ |
291 |
|
00:47:55 |
DISA 3 |
305 |
1069 |
FRANCISCO AIRAM DE GANSO ESPINEL |
292 |
|
00:47:58 |
GLORIA 1 |
306 |
159 |
GERMAN REYEZ NUEZ |
293 |
|
00:47:59 |
BIMBO DONUTS 1 |
307 |
160 |
CARLOS PEREZ |
294 |
|
00:47:59 |
BIMBO DONUTS 1 |
308 |
1038 |
BILAL BENALI SILVA |
295 |
|
00:47:59 |
BAOBAB |
309 |
1105 |
JUAN FALCON LOPEZ |
296 |
|
00:48:06 |
|
310 |
231 |
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA SERRANO |
297 |
|
00:48:07 |
SALTO DEL NEGRO |
311 |
32 |
EDUARDO SALAZAR MIRANDA |
298 |
|
00:48:08 |
AEAT 3 |
312 |
578 |
FERNANDO MEDINA PEREZ |
299 |
|
00:48:15 |
RODRITOL |
313 |
158 |
JAVIER ARNAIZ REYES |
300 |
|
00:48:15 |
SANTANDER 8 |
314 |
685 |
JOSE LUIS GUERRA ROIZ |
301 |
|
00:48:17 |
|
315 |
94 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MARRERO |
302 |
|
00:48:17 |
3 ISLASPORT |
316 |
619 |
CARLOS SANTANA RAMIREZ |
303 |
|
00:48:20 |
SISCOCAN 2 |
317 |
181 |
AGUSTIN MEJIAS SANTANA |
304 |
|
00:48:22 |
CABILDO 21 |
318 |
879 |
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ MELIAN |
305 |
|
00:48:22 |
|
319 |
172 |
TOMAS IZQUIERDO GARCIA |
306 |
|
00:48:23 |
TOMAS IZQUIERDO GARCIA |
320 |
625 |
JUAN CARLOS OJEDA CABRERA |
307 |
|
00:48:24 |
GRUPO SUIM 2 |
321 |
173 |
VICENTE MAUEL ARENCIBIA TOLEDO |
308 |
|
00:48:24 |
TOMAS IZQUIERDO GARCIA |
322 |
1110 |
JOSUE LOPEZ PEREZ |
309 |
|
00:48:24 |
|
323 |
1170 |
NIEVES BERNAL MATEO-SIDRON |
14 |
|
00:48:25 |
EQUIPO IIDGC |
324 |
618 |
LUIS ALEMAN RODRIGUEZ |
310 |
|
00:48:25 |
SISCOCAN 2 |
325 |
689 |
MARCOS SARMIENTO SUAREZ |
311 |
|
00:48:25 |
|
326 |
110 |
CARMELO JESUS HERNANDEZ VEGA |
312 |
|
00:48:27 |
AYUNTAMIENTO5 |
327 |
1137 |
RAFAEL BERLANGA REYES |
313 |
|
00:48:28 |
|
328 |
66 |
VICTOR SUAREZ DEL PINO |
314 |
|
00:48:28 |
NEW TEAM |
329 |
615 |
VICTOR SANTANA NORDELO |
315 |
|
00:48:29 |
SISCOCAN 1 |
330 |
740 |
MANUEL ASCANIO LOPEZ |
316 |
|
00:48:29 |
|
331 |
621 |
VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO |
15 |
|
00:48:29 |
SISCOCAN 2 |
332 |
64 |
JOSE JORGE RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
317 |
|
00:48:29 |
NEW TEAM |
333 |
359 |
CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
318 |
|
00:48:34 |
GALACO 7 |
334 |
257 |
SANTIAGO ZERPA RUIZ |
319 |
|
00:48:37 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI K |
335 |
754 |
DARIA DEVIATKINA |
16 |
|
00:48:42 |
|
336 |
838 |
AYOZE GONZALEZ GALVAN |
320 |
|
00:48:43 |
|
337 |
1056 |
JUAN MANUEL PENATE SUAREZ |
321 |
|
00:48:44 |
NH HOTELS |
338 |
274 |
ONAM GONZALEZ GALVAN |
322 |
|
00:48:44 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI7 |
339 |
308 |
INDALECIO SILVA QUINTERO |
323 |
|
00:48:44 |
EUROTRANSMEX II |
340 |
156 |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARRERO COELLO |
324 |
|
00:48:45 |
SANTANDER 8 |
341 |
307 |
ISAAC SOSA QUINTANA |
325 |
|
00:48:45 |
EUROTRANSMEX II |
342 |
763 |
ANTONIO YERAY MORALES GONZALEZ |
326 |
|
00:48:45 |
|
343 |
915 |
JULIO MACIOCIA |
327 |
|
00:48:46 |
|
344 |
758 |
RAFAEL AGUIRRE MACIAS |
328 |
|
00:48:47 |
|
345 |
952 |
JAVIER CORPAS REDONDO |
329 |
|
00:48:47 |
|
346 |
661 |
ADAY VEGA NODA |
330 |
|
00:48:50 |
TOPCAR |
347 |
659 |
RAFAEL SANTANA GONZALEZ |
331 |
|
00:48:50 |
TOPCAR |
348 |
844 |
CARMELO SAUL REYES QUINTANA |
332 |
|
00:48:54 |
|
349 |
229 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LUENGO |
333 |
|
00:48:54 |
COFARCA 34 |
350 |
125 |
ALEJANDRO OLARTE SUAREZ |
334 |
|
00:48:55 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K JJPA |
351 |
190 |
IRENE LASTRA FENUTRIA |
17 |
|
00:48:56 |
CABILDO 39 |
352 |
168 |
PEDRO ALEXIS GONZALEZ SUAREZ |
335 |
|
00:48:58 |
BRICOMART EQUIPAMIENTO TECNICO |
353 |
878 |
EDGAR JESUS GARCIA DIEPA |
336 |
|
00:49:02 |
|
354 |
1184 |
RUBEN SANCHEZ ACEDO |
337 |
|
00:49:07 |
|
355 |
154 |
VICENTE VARGAS GALANTE |
338 |
|
00:49:07 |
SANTANDER 7 |
356 |
1068 |
MARIA SANTANA DIEPA |
18 |
|
00:49:08 |
GLORIA 1 |
357 |
1046 |
PABLO VIERARUIZ |
339 |
|
00:49:11 |
LOPESAN.COM |
358 |
232 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BELTRAN MATARIN |
340 |
|
00:49:14 |
SALTO DEL NEGRO |
359 |
673 |
LUIS MIGUEL QUESADA MARRERO |
341 |
|
00:49:17 |
VERTA TRUST 10K |
360 |
115 |
VIANCO PEREZ CABRERA |
342 |
|
00:49:18 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K LVSD |
361 |
456 |
SAMUEL GODOY DELGADO |
343 |
|
00:49:18 |
KANARINOLTA |
362 |
317 |
GINES LORENZO MARRERO |
344 |
|
00:49:19 |
APORTANDO SOLUCIONES |
363 |
371 |
RAFAEL DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
345 |
|
00:49:19 |
RAGALU |
364 |
508 |
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ RAMIREZ |
346 |
|
00:49:21 |
HOTEL PLAYA BONITA 10K |
365 |
1011 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ CARDENES |
347 |
|
00:49:22 |
ICSE TEAM |
366 |
328 |
CARMINE DI MANDO SANTANA |
348 |
|
00:49:24 |
FCC VERDE |
367 |
462 |
MANUEL VILARINO EUGENIO |
349 |
|
00:49:26 |
LA BARATA TIENDA DE ROPA Y COMPLEMENTOS |
368 |
218 |
FRANCISCO JOSE BOTELLA GIL |
350 |
|
00:49:27 |
TARAHALES 1 |
369 |
270 |
GERARDO ORONOZ ALONSO |
351 |
|
00:49:33 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI6 |
370 |
1060 |
MARTIN ARMANDO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA |
352 |
|
00:49:35 |
EQUIPO 2 - OCTAVIO GUERRA S.L. |
371 |
611 |
DAVID MORAN GUILLEN |
353 |
|
00:49:36 |
DRAGO AP - SCS |
372 |
837 |
MACARIO SANTANA QUINTANA |
354 |
|
00:49:36 |
|
373 |
176 |
ROSARIO ALAMO SANTANA |
19 |
|
00:49:37 |
CABILDO 7 |
374 |
973 |
OCTAVIO SANCHEZ OJEDA |
355 |
|
00:49:38 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 VII |
375 |
717 |
ALBERTO GUANCHE GLEZ |
356 |
|
00:49:38 |
|
376 |
453 |
RAUL DENIZ HERRERA |
357 |
|
00:49:39 |
JSP |
377 |
841 |
ABRAHAM SANTANA GARCIA |
358 |
|
00:49:40 |
|
378 |
1171 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARC-A CUENCA |
359 |
|
00:49:41 |
CAJAMAR GRAN CANARIA MIXTO |
379 |
1124 |
OMAR JIMENEZ |
360 |
|
00:49:42 |
|
380 |
1123 |
MATIAS BARRIOS KALECHSZTAJN |
361 |
|
00:49:42 |
|
381 |
1024 |
VICENTE LLINARES BETHENCOURT |
362 |
|
00:49:42 |
LAIN 10KM |
382 |
989 |
PABLO TEJEDOR |
363 |
|
00:49:43 |
DELOITTE ONE |
383 |
187 |
FERNANDO GARCIA-BARBA HERNANDEZ |
364 |
|
00:49:45 |
CABILDO 28 |
384 |
815 |
BORJA MORALES HERNANDEZ |
365 |
|
00:49:46 |
|
385 |
112 |
JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ |
366 |
|
00:49:48 |
AYUNTAMIENTO5 |
386 |
250 |
JULIO NAVARRO |
367 |
|
00:49:51 |
TEAM DISA ABUELETES |
387 |
1134 |
MCARMEN GONZALEZ MEDINA |
20 |
|
00:49:53 |
|
388 |
802 |
DAVID SUAREZ RIVERO |
368 |
|
00:49:57 |
|
389 |
243 |
HIMAR CURBELO PAZ |
369 |
|
00:49:58 |
DISA 3 |
390 |
1071 |
MARIA ANGELES GARCIA TORRES |
21 |
|
00:49:58 |
GLORIA 1 |
391 |
735 |
KEVIN SANCHEZ MORENO |
370 |
|
00:49:59 |
|
392 |
355 |
CRISTIAN DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
371 |
|
00:50:01 |
GALACO 6 |
393 |
276 |
JUAN DIEGO GUERRA RODRIGUEZ |
372 |
|
00:50:03 |
ELECTRIMEGA 1 |
394 |
548 |
BRYAN SANTANA NAVARRO |
373 |
|
00:50:03 |
ORYX 3 |
395 |
306 |
ALVARO SOCORRO ALONSO |
374 |
|
00:50:03 |
ESTADIO SPORT ARENAS |
396 |
252 |
FRANCISCA ESTHER SANTANA SANCHEZ |
22 |
|
00:50:05 |
DUNAS RESORT |
397 |
796 |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
375 |
|
00:50:06 |
|
398 |
858 |
GREGORIO ALEJANDRO ARMAS ARMAS |
376 |
|
00:50:06 |
|
399 |
215 |
LUIS LORENZO GARCIA CASTELLANO |
377 |
|
00:50:08 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 2 |
400 |
151 |
CIPRIANO ACEDOS MATIA |
378 |
|
00:50:08 |
SANTANDER 3 |
401 |
1009 |
JORGE MIGUEL SANTANA ARENCIBIA |
379 |
|
00:50:15 |
ICSE TEAM |
402 |
101 |
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO TRUJILLO |
380 |
|
00:50:19 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE AGUIMES |
403 |
457 |
AGUSTIN SUAREZ GOMEZ |
381 |
|
00:50:20 |
KANARINOLTA |
404 |
170 |
SILVIA ALVARADO CABRERA |
23 |
|
00:50:23 |
BRICOMART GRAN OBRA |
405 |
412 |
BENJAMIN SOSA SANTANA |
382 |
|
00:50:24 |
LOS SINFRENO II |
406 |
62 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GUEDES |
383 |
|
00:50:25 |
MUNCHITOS SAL&VINAGRE |
407 |
360 |
ANTONIO MEDINA SANTANA |
384 |
|
00:50:25 |
GALACO 2 |
408 |
141 |
PABLO RUBIN OROZCO |
385 |
|
00:50:26 |
SANTANDER 4 |
409 |
309 |
ANTONIO GARCIA PENATE |
386 |
|
00:50:27 |
EUROTRANSMEX II |
410 |
1139 |
OCTAVIO PAEZ ROMERO |
387 |
|
00:50:29 |
|
411 |
509 |
JOSE RAMON LOPEZ MENDEZ |
388 |
|
00:50:29 |
HOTEL PLAYA BONITA 10K |
412 |
28 |
FRANCISCO QUEVEDO JOVER |
389 |
|
00:50:30 |
AEAT 2 |
413 |
507 |
JONATHAN ARMAS RAMOS |
390 |
|
00:50:31 |
HOTEL PLAYA BONITA 10K |
414 |
1053 |
JAVIER CAMEJO DE LA GUARDIA |
391 |
|
00:50:32 |
MUNDIAUDIT 4 |
415 |
579 |
JOSE ANTONIO REYES MONZON |
392 |
|
00:50:33 |
RODRITOL |
416 |
1181 |
ADAN SANTANA PADILLA |
393 |
|
00:50:34 |
|
417 |
193 |
MARIA PEREZ RUIZ |
24 |
|
00:50:34 |
SJD-LOGOPEDAS |
418 |
74 |
LUIS JAVIER TADEO DIAZ |
394 |
|
00:50:36 |
ATC 10K |
419 |
219 |
MOISES GARCIA NARANJO |
395 |
|
00:50:36 |
TARAHALES 1 |
420 |
864 |
ANTONIO VILA |
396 |
|
00:50:39 |
|
421 |
694 |
PEDRO REGUERO ROSALES |
397 |
|
00:50:39 |
|
422 |
1197 |
ALEXIS SANTANA SUAREZ |
398 |
|
00:50:43 |
ARASTI C |
423 |
958 |
YUTAKA SAITO |
399 |
|
00:50:44 |
|
424 |
736 |
OSMANE SALIFE |
400 |
|
00:50:47 |
|
425 |
584 |
JOSE MENCEY ROSALES PENA |
401 |
|
00:50:49 |
ANABEL 10K1 |
426 |
983 |
JUAN JOSE LAFORET HERNANDEZ |
402 |
|
00:50:51 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 IV |
427 |
970 |
JUAN MIGUEL FLORIDO MAYOR |
403 |
|
00:50:57 |
BBVA |
428 |
506 |
ANNA GAGAT |
25 |
|
00:50:58 |
FUERTECABRA |
429 |
504 |
DANIEL BERNAL DE LA RUBIA |
404 |
|
00:50:58 |
FUERTECABRA |
430 |
718 |
LALLONEN MENDEZ DAMASO |
405 |
|
00:50:59 |
|
431 |
354 |
ANGEL SOTO JEREZ |
406 |
|
00:50:59 |
GALACO 6 |
432 |
466 |
DANIEL JESUS ARTILES LEON |
407 |
|
00:51:03 |
LA ISLENA |
433 |
1144 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ACOSTA MATOS |
408 |
|
00:51:06 |
|
434 |
1129 |
NEREIDA RODRIGUEZ |
26 |
|
00:51:08 |
|
435 |
103 |
ANTONIO RUIZ ALONSO |
409 |
|
00:51:09 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE GALDAR MIXTO |
436 |
969 |
CARLOS ALEJANDRO ARENCIBIA PEREZ |
410 |
|
00:51:11 |
BBVA |
437 |
244 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ |
411 |
|
00:51:12 |
DISERS |
438 |
906 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS MEDINA |
412 |
|
00:51:13 |
|
439 |
967 |
FRANCESCA DITANO |
27 |
|
00:51:14 |
BBVA CANARIAS |
440 |
198 |
ADRIAN MALLO CASTELLANO |
413 |
|
00:51:15 |
COFARCA 36 |
441 |
774 |
JUAN ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIERA |
414 |
|
00:51:17 |
|
442 |
830 |
YERAY HERNANDEZ MEDINA |
415 |
|
00:51:21 |
|
443 |
822 |
ANA RUIZ EXPOSITO |
28 |
|
00:51:21 |
|
444 |
410 |
JOSE VICENTE SAAVEDRA HERNANDEZ |
416 |
|
00:51:23 |
GRUPO FSM 7 |
445 |
1109 |
JORGE PORDOMINGO BANO |
417 |
|
00:51:25 |
|
446 |
1180 |
ANTONIO HERN-NDEZ GIL |
418 |
|
00:51:26 |
|
447 |
27 |
CRISTINA BAENA BLAS |
29 |
|
00:51:27 |
AEAT 1 |
448 |
1074 |
EMANUEL PUCCI |
419 |
|
00:51:29 |
GLORIA 2 |
449 |
224 |
AYSSE ORTEGA PEREZ |
420 |
|
00:51:33 |
CONTACTEL 16 |
450 |
122 |
JOSE ANGEL HERRERA MARTIN |
421 |
|
00:51:33 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K JJPA |
451 |
1076 |
RICARDO PITA MORAN |
422 |
|
00:51:33 |
GLORIA 3 |
452 |
406 |
JOSE MAS REYNES |
423 |
|
00:51:34 |
GRADO 1 |
453 |
114 |
DANIEL QUINTANA SANTANA |
424 |
|
00:51:34 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K LVSD |
454 |
77 |
GERARDO CABRERA OLIVARES |
425 |
|
00:51:40 |
ELECTRICA A |
455 |
646 |
GUSTAVO LOPEZ LEON |
426 |
|
00:51:40 |
TAXITEL3 |
456 |
922 |
ROMEN ALEMAN |
427 |
|
00:51:41 |
|
457 |
946 |
ESDRAS CORTES MARTINEZ |
428 |
|
00:51:41 |
|
458 |
568 |
AYOZE SUAREZ GONZALEZ |
429 |
|
00:51:44 |
REDES SYSTEM |
459 |
30 |
ANTONIO AVELLANEDA ZAMORANO |
430 |
|
00:51:45 |
AEAT 2 |
460 |
1085 |
MARIA PERERA SUAREZ |
30 |
|
00:51:45 |
|
461 |
246 |
OLALLA PEREZ ELIAS |
31 |
|
00:51:46 |
DISERS |
462 |
767 |
ELEAZAR CABRERA FLEITAS |
431 |
|
00:51:48 |
|
463 |
375 |
ANTONIO SANTANA DIAZ |
432 |
|
00:51:49 |
GEURSA 2 |
464 |
44 |
SIMON DE ROJAS HERNANDEZ DALMAU |
433 |
|
00:51:50 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO D |
465 |
564 |
PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ SUAREZ |
434 |
|
00:51:50 |
JO-MA-PE |
466 |
376 |
JAVIER NEGRIE PEREZ |
435 |
|
00:51:50 |
GEURSA 2 |
467 |
123 |
PEDRO GUERRA DEL TORO |
436 |
|
00:51:51 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K JJPA |
468 |
919 |
JUANA MARIA VIERA MENDEZ |
32 |
|
00:51:52 |
|
469 |
990 |
VICENTE FALCON |
437 |
|
00:51:57 |
DELOITTE FAST |
470 |
241 |
PEDRO LORENZO MARRERO |
438 |
|
00:51:57 |
DISA 3 |
471 |
1169 |
MAGNOLIA RAMIREZ TRUJILLO |
33 |
|
00:51:58 |
EQUIPO IIDGC |
472 |
522 |
JUAN DE DIOS FERNANDEZ LUPIANEZ |
439 |
|
00:51:58 |
MTMSS -3V |
473 |
1127 |
CARLOS NUEZ |
440 |
|
00:51:58 |
|
474 |
524 |
DIEGO SIMON HERRERA RODRIGUEZ |
441 |
|
00:51:58 |
MTMSS - 2M |
475 |
525 |
CRISTINA BELEN GARCIA GUTIERREZ |
34 |
|
00:52:00 |
MTMSS - 2F |
476 |
977 |
NOELIA BELOW RODRIGUEZ |
35 |
|
00:52:01 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 VI |
477 |
999 |
JAVIER SANTOS DEVORA |
442 |
|
00:52:03 |
ELMASA TECNOLOGIA DEL AGUA |
478 |
512 |
JOSE RAUL REYES MARRERO |
443 |
|
00:52:05 |
MIX MEETING |
479 |
227 |
DANIEL SANTANA MARTIN |
444 |
|
00:52:09 |
CONTACTEL 15 |
480 |
1037 |
AJENEM GIL DIAZ |
445 |
|
00:52:15 |
BAOBAB |
481 |
863 |
JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
446 |
|
00:52:15 |
|
482 |
134 |
MARCOS RIVERO RIVERO |
447 |
|
00:52:16 |
AYOT. TEROR-4 |
483 |
601 |
PABLO GONZALEZ-HABA |
448 |
|
00:52:16 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 5 |
484 |
941 |
JOSE JULIO ARTILES MORAGAS |
449 |
|
00:52:16 |
|
485 |
60 |
MODESTO MANUEL JEREZ ORTEGA |
450 |
|
00:52:18 |
MUNCHITOS AJILLO |
486 |
1100 |
JORGE MARTEL MARTEL |
451 |
|
00:52:19 |
|
487 |
389 |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA DENIZ |
452 |
|
00:52:19 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.4 |
488 |
388 |
FERNANDO LUCANO TOLEDO |
453 |
|
00:52:20 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.4 |
489 |
817 |
ADAY GONZALEZ CABRERA |
454 |
|
00:52:20 |
|
490 |
334 |
DAVID SUAREZ HERNANDEZ |
455 |
|
00:52:20 |
BP DOCTORAL |
491 |
333 |
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ PENATE |
456 |
|
00:52:21 |
BP DOCTORAL |
492 |
559 |
FAROUK EL KAJJOUI |
457 |
|
00:52:23 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC II |
493 |
518 |
ROSARIO PENA RODRIGUEZ |
36 |
|
00:52:24 |
MTMSS -3MX |
494 |
1103 |
STEFANO AMOROSI |
458 |
|
00:52:25 |
|
495 |
438 |
JOSE MANUEL KADDOUR |
459 |
|
00:52:26 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 1 (CANAL MICRO) |
496 |
566 |
ISAAC SANTANA DIEPPA |
460 |
|
00:52:27 |
REDES SYSTEM |
497 |
75 |
MARIO DENIZ MONTESDEOCA |
461 |
|
00:52:28 |
ATC 10K |
498 |
1054 |
SANDRA DIAZ NICOLAS |
37 |
|
00:52:29 |
MUNDIAUDIT 4 |
499 |
435 |
VICTOR RUBEN MARTIN MONTESDEOCA |
462 |
|
00:52:34 |
QUINTAMA MIX |
500 |
275 |
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO MARTIN |
463 |
|
00:52:35 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI7 |
501 |
1077 |
SASCHA VOM GOSTOSMKI |
464 |
|
00:52:35 |
GLORIA 3 |
502 |
517 |
CARLOS PADRON BOLANOS |
465 |
|
00:52:37 |
MTMSS -3MX |
503 |
339 |
JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ FALCON |
466 |
|
00:52:38 |
SANTA TERESA RUNNERS |
504 |
826 |
SANDRA DE LA CASA |
467 |
|
00:52:39 |
|
505 |
935 |
NICOLAE POPA |
468 |
|
00:52:39 |
|
506 |
641 |
ESAUL LOPEZ MONTENEGRO |
469 |
|
00:52:40 |
TAXITEL2 |
507 |
144 |
ENRIQUE VILLA ROMERO |
470 |
|
00:52:41 |
SANTANDER 5 |
508 |
143 |
JOSE MARCHENA SOTO |
471 |
|
00:52:42 |
SANTANDER 5 |
509 |
502 |
MARTIN MEDINA MEDINA |
472 |
|
00:52:44 |
ACABAD2 |
510 |
192 |
FERNANDO ORRITE |
473 |
|
00:52:45 |
CANARIAS COACH |
511 |
204 |
CRISTIAN MIGUEL DIAZ MOLINA |
474 |
|
00:52:45 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 4 |
512 |
191 |
ARIDANE BENITEZ |
475 |
|
00:52:45 |
CANARIAS COACH |
513 |
540 |
ALFREDO MALLO PERDOMO |
476 |
|
00:52:46 |
ORYX 1 |
514 |
145 |
MARIA LUISA RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ |
38 |
|
00:52:47 |
SANTANDER 5 |
515 |
329 |
ELEUTERIO TOMAS JESUS CARDONA |
477 |
|
00:52:47 |
FCC VERDE |
516 |
553 |
JAVIER TABOADA GONZALEZ |
478 |
|
00:52:48 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC III |
517 |
330 |
CANDIDO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ |
479 |
|
00:52:48 |
FCC VERDE |
518 |
556 |
JULIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ |
480 |
|
00:52:49 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC IV |
519 |
681 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
481 |
|
00:52:54 |
|
520 |
239 |
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ GARCIA |
482 |
|
00:52:55 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 3 |
521 |
991 |
LUIS SUAREZ |
483 |
|
00:52:55 |
DELOITTE FAST |
522 |
130 |
PATRICIA ARENCIBIA NARANJO |
39 |
|
00:52:56 |
AYTO. TEROR-3 |
523 |
147 |
NORMAN SUAREZ LINK |
484 |
|
00:52:56 |
SANTANDER 6 |
524 |
728 |
SHIRLEY MARLENE KOEVOET |
40 |
|
00:52:56 |
|
525 |
233 |
ALVARO SANCHO |
485 |
|
00:52:57 |
SALTO DEL NEGRO |
526 |
957 |
ESTEBAN CABRERA ORTIZ |
486 |
|
00:53:00 |
|
527 |
897 |
IGNACIO MIRA GARCIA |
487 |
|
00:53:02 |
|
528 |
1078 |
GABRIEL VERA SUAREZ |
488 |
|
00:53:02 |
GLORIA 3 |
529 |
427 |
SANTIAGO MENTADO HERNANDEZ |
489 |
|
00:53:04 |
ICASA - DAF EQUIPO2 |
530 |
327 |
GUZMAN PERDOMO SANTANA |
490 |
|
00:53:11 |
FCC VERDE |
531 |
900 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ HERRERA |
491 |
|
00:53:14 |
|
532 |
148 |
RUYMAN SEGREDO LEON |
492 |
|
00:53:15 |
SANTANDER 6 |
533 |
1185 |
FABIO AMADOR LOPEZ |
493 |
|
00:53:16 |
|
534 |
78 |
CHARLES OMORUY IDUSERI |
494 |
|
00:53:21 |
ELECTRICA A |
535 |
572 |
FRANCISCO LORENZO VILLALBA |
495 |
|
00:53:24 |
RESIDENCIA LOGISTICA MILITAR |
536 |
492 |
CRISTINA LORENZO APARICIO |
41 |
|
00:53:24 |
MACROFIT GIMNASIOS |
537 |
570 |
LORENZO SANTANA HERNANDEZ |
496 |
|
00:53:25 |
RESIDENCIA LOGISTICA MILITAR |
538 |
55 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PLACERES JIMENEZ |
497 |
|
00:53:25 |
MUNCHITOS ORIGINAL |
539 |
731 |
ALBERTO MARTIN RAMIREZ |
498 |
|
00:53:26 |
|
540 |
849 |
JORGE HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO |
499 |
|
00:53:27 |
|
541 |
898 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SIVERIO DE LA ROSA |
500 |
|
00:53:29 |
|
542 |
45 |
IGNACIO MANRIQUE DE LARA NEDA |
501 |
|
00:53:29 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO D |
543 |
392 |
BENITO CASTELLANO CASTELLANO |
502 |
|
00:53:30 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.5 |
544 |
428 |
FELIPE OLIVA LOPEZ |
503 |
|
00:53:33 |
ICASA - DAF EQUIPO2 |
545 |
1195 |
DESIREE NAVARRO FIGUEIRAS |
42 |
|
00:53:35 |
ARASTI C |
546 |
885 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUEZ |
504 |
|
00:53:36 |
|
547 |
48 |
ELIAS DIAZ MONZON |
505 |
|
00:53:36 |
ALUVIDRIO CANARIAS |
548 |
808 |
DELFIN PERERA SUAREZ |
506 |
|
00:53:37 |
|
549 |
643 |
RICARDO HERNANDEZ SANTANA |
507 |
|
00:53:37 |
TAXITEL3 |
550 |
1117 |
DAVID CABRERA |
508 |
|
00:53:41 |
|
551 |
90 |
FRANCISCO MONSERRAT GUERRA |
509 |
|
00:53:42 |
POLISPORT |
552 |
1187 |
ROSARIO HERNANDEZ GUERRA |
43 |
|
00:53:42 |
|
553 |
872 |
JOSE MANUEL BETANCORT ALVAREZ |
510 |
|
00:53:42 |
|
554 |
751 |
JESUS SERRANO AGUILAR |
511 |
|
00:53:42 |
|
555 |
33 |
GERMAN MARTINEZ BOLANOS |
512 |
|
00:53:43 |
AEAT 3 |
556 |
664 |
KENJI FROHN |
513 |
|
00:53:44 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS 3 |
557 |
536 |
ROBERTO ARAUJO LOZANO |
514 |
|
00:53:45 |
ORVECAME 10K - M2 |
558 |
577 |
VICTOR JOSE LEON NAVARRO |
515 |
|
00:53:51 |
RESTAURANTE SIDECAR |
559 |
828 |
SANTIAGO GIL MORENO |
516 |
|
00:53:52 |
|
560 |
1114 |
ENRIQUE SANTANA |
517 |
|
00:53:53 |
|
561 |
297 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA QUINTANA |
518 |
|
00:53:53 |
ENAIRE COM/AIS |
562 |
1032 |
MIGUEL FRANCISCO ARTILES VIERA |
519 |
|
00:53:56 |
VILLA DEL CONDE |
563 |
914 |
JESUS BRUNO HERNANDEZ |
520 |
|
00:53:57 |
|
564 |
1055 |
ADRIAN DENIZ ABRANTE |
521 |
|
00:54:01 |
NH HOTELS |
565 |
854 |
FRANCISCO JOSE PENA SANCHEZ |
522 |
|
00:54:01 |
|
566 |
954 |
BEATRIZ GONZALEZ LOPEZ-VALCARCEL |
44 |
|
00:54:05 |
|
567 |
350 |
CRISTIAN NAVARRO QUEVEDO |
523 |
|
00:54:06 |
GALACO 5 |
568 |
984 |
CECILIO RUIZ |
524 |
|
00:54:08 |
DELOITTE T.A.L. |
569 |
161 |
JOSE MIGUEL ALONSO JIMENEZ |
525 |
|
00:54:08 |
BIMBO DONUTS 1 |
570 |
1142 |
ELENA VERONESI |
45 |
|
00:54:09 |
|
571 |
797 |
BENIGNO HERNANDEZ BETANCOR |
526 |
|
00:54:09 |
|
572 |
926 |
ROBERTO FALCOMER |
527 |
|
00:54:09 |
|
573 |
528 |
GUAYASEN HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
528 |
|
00:54:10 |
MOTOR ARISA |
574 |
76 |
FABIOLA TUYA CORTES |
46 |
|
00:54:10 |
ATC 10K |
575 |
1194 |
LARA CORDERO SUAREZ |
47 |
|
00:54:11 |
ARASTI A |
576 |
175 |
JUAN CARLOS SANTANA CABRERA |
529 |
|
00:54:14 |
CABILDO 7 |
577 |
950 |
ANGELS COLL NAVARRO |
48 |
|
00:54:14 |
|
578 |
951 |
ANTONI VENTEO FERNANDEZ |
530 |
|
00:54:15 |
|
579 |
390 |
CARMELO RAMIREZ MELIAN |
531 |
|
00:54:15 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.4 |
580 |
873 |
JUAN JOSE SR |
532 |
|
00:54:15 |
|
581 |
395 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA QUINTANA |
533 |
|
00:54:16 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.7 |
582 |
702 |
ALEJANDRO IVORRA GONZALVEZ |
534 |
|
00:54:16 |
|
583 |
671 |
JORGE AYRA GORRIN |
535 |
|
00:54:17 |
VERTA TRUST 10K |
584 |
688 |
GEMA BELDA REQUENA |
49 |
|
00:54:17 |
|
585 |
481 |
AITOR TEJERA GALISTEO |
536 |
|
00:54:18 |
LM 10K MASCULINO |
586 |
482 |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
537 |
|
00:54:18 |
LM 10K MASCULINO |
587 |
928 |
SANTIAGO DEL CARMEN RAMOS MEDINA |
538 |
|
00:54:21 |
|
588 |
2750 |
SARAI RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
50 |
|
00:54:23 |
|
589 |
1143 |
ANTONIO MANUEL SANTANA JIMENEZ |
539 |
|
00:54:26 |
|
590 |
539 |
JAVIER DIAZ SANTANA |
540 |
|
00:54:27 |
ORYX 1 |
591 |
212 |
MARIA DE LA CONCEPCION PIERNA MONTERO |
51 |
|
00:54:28 |
COLEGIO NOTARIAL ISLAS CANARIAS |
592 |
429 |
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FALCON |
541 |
|
00:54:28 |
FUERZA INERZA X 10 |
593 |
1013 |
JOSE MARIA MARRERO ORTEGA |
542 |
|
00:54:29 |
KPMG 1 |
594 |
281 |
JOAQUIN AVILA GARCIA |
543 |
|
00:54:30 |
ELECTRIMEGA 5 |
595 |
622 |
HECTOR NUNEZ JIMENEZ |
544 |
|
00:54:32 |
GRUPO SUIM 2 |
596 |
603 |
SASKIA MAREN HOFFMANN |
52 |
|
00:54:34 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 6 |
597 |
657 |
DOMINGO PLASENCIA ALVAREZ |
545 |
|
00:54:34 |
TITSA |
598 |
660 |
SANDRA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
53 |
|
00:54:35 |
TOPCAR |
599 |
658 |
LUIS ALBERTO DEL TORO GONZALEZ |
546 |
|
00:54:35 |
TITSA |
600 |
760 |
SAMUEL VELEZ SUAREZ |
547 |
|
00:54:35 |
|
601 |
656 |
NICOLAS JONATHAN CASTRO HERNANDEZ |
548 |
|
00:54:36 |
TITSA |
602 |
575 |
MARIA JESUS DEL ROSARIO SEGURA |
54 |
|
00:54:36 |
RESTAURANTE SIDECAR |
603 |
200 |
JUDIT DENIZ MELIAN |
55 |
|
00:54:36 |
COFARCA 36 |
604 |
113 |
FERMIN MANUEL HERNANDEZ ESPINO |
549 |
|
00:54:37 |
AYUNTAMIENTO5 |
605 |
271 |
YUSMILA FLORES BETANCOURT |
56 |
|
00:54:37 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI6 |
606 |
809 |
ALBERTO MEDINA DEL ROSARIO |
550 |
|
00:54:37 |
|
607 |
807 |
OSCAR HERNANDEZ ESPARZA |
551 |
|
00:54:38 |
|
608 |
273 |
ISACAR DIAZ LORENZO |
552 |
|
00:54:38 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI7 |
609 |
290 |
CAYETANO SANTANA GUERRA |
553 |
|
00:54:44 |
EMALSA CORRECAMINOS MIC MIC |
610 |
272 |
EDUARDO MIGUEL CEBRIAN CORREA |
554 |
|
00:54:44 |
EL CORTE INGLES/GECI7 |
611 |
248 |
MOISES NAHU PEREZ CABRERA |
555 |
|
00:54:47 |
MOISES Y MARCOS |
612 |
91 |
JOSE MANUEL SANTANA DOMINGUEZ |
556 |
|
00:54:47 |
POLISPORT |
613 |
554 |
DANIEL OLOF OGREN |
557 |
|
00:54:48 |
RIVERSUN TOURISTIC III |
614 |
936 |
FABIO MENNITI |
558 |
|
00:54:49 |
|
615 |
1004 |
CARLOS MANUEL GONZALEZ BRAVO |
559 |
|
00:54:49 |
ENDESA BARRANCO 2 |
616 |
1003 |
JESUS GAGO CALDERON |
560 |
|
00:54:50 |
ENDESA BARRANCO 2 |
617 |
366 |
ALBERTO TAVIO CRUZ |
561 |
|
00:54:52 |
GESPLAN 10 |
618 |
43 |
ALBERTO CAMPO SANZ |
562 |
|
00:54:53 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO D |
619 |
949 |
ISMAEL QUESADA QUESADA |
563 |
|
00:54:54 |
|
620 |
639 |
JOSE MARTIN PENATE |
564 |
|
00:54:54 |
TAXITEL2 |
621 |
948 |
YAPCI JOSE MIRANDA BOLANOS |
565 |
|
00:54:54 |
|
622 |
1174 |
ANTONIO SILVA ARMAS |
566 |
|
00:54:55 |
CAJAMAR LANZAROTE |
623 |
853 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CABRERA ORTEGA |
567 |
|
00:54:55 |
|
624 |
541 |
PEDRO FRANCISCO FIGEROA GONZALEZ |
568 |
|
00:54:55 |
ORYX 1 |
625 |
571 |
RICARDO M. DE LA TORRE SCHERACK |
569 |
|
00:54:59 |
RESIDENCIA LOGISTICA MILITAR |
626 |
920 |
LUIS ROMAN QUEVEDO MORALES |
570 |
|
00:54:59 |
|
627 |
459 |
ANNIE CORMIER |
57 |
|
00:55:02 |
KINROSS AFRICA S.L. |
628 |
627 |
FRAN IGNACIO CARDENES MATEOS |
571 |
|
00:55:02 |
GRUPO SUIM 3 |
629 |
433 |
JAIME SANCHEZ PEREZ |
572 |
|
00:55:04 |
QUINTANA 1 |
630 |
183 |
DANIEL HUERTAS MONZON |
573 |
|
00:55:04 |
CABILDO 29 |
631 |
737 |
MARCO MISTO |
574 |
|
00:55:05 |
|
632 |
182 |
SERGIO HUERTAS MONZON |
575 |
|
00:55:05 |
CABILDO 29 |
633 |
916 |
PARIDE ROSSI |
576 |
|
00:55:05 |
|
634 |
1132 |
CHIARA CAVALOTTO |
58 |
|
00:55:05 |
|
635 |
1133 |
ANDREA BENZO |
577 |
|
00:55:05 |
|
636 |
899 |
JESUS DAVID PEREZ RIVERO |
578 |
|
00:55:08 |
|
637 |
804 |
MARIA RIVERO GIL |
59 |
|
00:55:10 |
|
638 |
42 |
JOSE ANTONIO TARIFE GONZALEZ |
579 |
|
00:55:10 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO C |
639 |
979 |
JUNCAL RUIZ PRADO |
60 |
|
00:55:11 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 V |
640 |
69 |
JOAQUIN VERA VERDE |
580 |
|
00:55:12 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
641 |
31 |
SABELA TORRES NOVOA |
61 |
|
00:55:12 |
AEAT 2 |
642 |
194 |
DEBORAH SANTANA CARDENOSA |
62 |
|
00:55:16 |
SJD-LOGOPEDAS |
643 |
443 |
RUBEN LOBATO MARTIN |
581 |
|
00:55:18 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 2 (CANAL B) |
644 |
461 |
JEAN THERRIEN |
582 |
|
00:55:24 |
KINROSS AFRICA S.L. |
645 |
966 |
VICTOR RAMON RIVERO PEREZ |
583 |
|
00:55:27 |
BBVA CANARIAS |
646 |
139 |
JUANA ALVAREZ CHESA |
63 |
|
00:55:27 |
SANTANDER 2 |
647 |
121 |
MARIA SANSO MARRERO |
64 |
|
00:55:28 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K MCJJ |
648 |
1121 |
GONZALO MOLINA ESTEVEZ |
584 |
|
00:55:29 |
|
649 |
1126 |
SONIA ANTUNEZ RODRIGUEZ |
65 |
|
00:55:30 |
|
650 |
294 |
CARLOS DELGADO HENRIQUEZ |
585 |
|
00:55:32 |
ENAIRE COM/AIS |
651 |
793 |
MATIAS MORALES DE LA ROSA |
586 |
|
00:55:32 |
|
652 |
931 |
HUGO CAMARA MILLARES |
587 |
|
00:55:33 |
|
653 |
49 |
JERONIMO SANTANA PEREZ |
588 |
|
00:55:33 |
BEACH BOYS |
654 |
436 |
CARLOS JAVIER CASANA RODRIGUEZ |
589 |
|
00:55:33 |
QUINTAMA MIX |
655 |
247 |
MARCOS MEDINA AMADOR |
590 |
|
00:55:34 |
MOISES Y MARCOS |
656 |
211 |
JOSE LUIS PARDO LOPEZ |
591 |
|
00:55:34 |
COLEGIO NOTARIAL ISLAS CANARIAS |
657 |
1178 |
ALEJANDRO BONO LËPEZ |
592 |
|
00:55:36 |
|
658 |
262 |
LAURA ISABEL MEDINA MENDOZA |
66 |
|
00:55:39 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI D |
659 |
367 |
MARIA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA |
593 |
|
00:55:40 |
GESPLAN 10 |
660 |
791 |
DANIEL FUENTES BRICENO |
594 |
|
00:55:43 |
|
661 |
201 |
CIRO NEGRIN MARTIN |
595 |
|
00:55:44 |
COFARCA 37 |
662 |
426 |
LAURA SARA TORRES GARCIA DE CELIS |
67 |
|
00:55:45 |
ILUNION RETAIL |
663 |
57 |
YURENA RUIZ PEREZ |
68 |
|
00:55:46 |
MUNCHITOS ORIGINAL |
664 |
284 |
VERONICA MELIAN PEREZ |
69 |
|
00:55:49 |
ELECTRIMEGA 1 |
665 |
800 |
DANIEL HORMIGO RUIZ |
596 |
|
00:55:50 |
|
666 |
642 |
CRISTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
597 |
|
00:55:55 |
TAXITEL2 |
667 |
496 |
ANGEL FRONTAURA SANCHEMAYORAL |
598 |
|
00:55:59 |
"MAPFRE ""LOS MEJORES""" |
668 |
831 |
MARTIN DAVID GUERRA TRAVIESO |
599 |
|
00:55:59 |
|
669 |
734 |
JOHAN GARCIA SALAZAR |
600 |
|
00:56:00 |
|
670 |
41 |
JOSE LUIS MAGANA MOHENO |
601 |
|
00:56:02 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO C |
671 |
1020 |
JUAN IGNACIO DELGADO ARISMENDI |
602 |
|
00:56:03 |
LA ESCALERA DE FUMIO |
672 |
723 |
GABRIEL ANGULO FERNANDEZ |
603 |
|
00:56:05 |
|
673 |
267 |
JOSE MIGUEL ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ |
604 |
|
00:56:05 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI K |
674 |
1061 |
YONAY MORENO SUAREZ |
605 |
|
00:56:07 |
EQUIPO 1 - OCTAVIO GUERRA S.L. |
675 |
666 |
JOAQUIN NAYA |
606 |
|
00:56:09 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS4 |
676 |
206 |
RAQUEL SANTANA VEGA |
70 |
|
00:56:09 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 4 |
677 |
667 |
ARIDAY DIAZ GINORY |
607 |
|
00:56:10 |
UNIVERSIDAD FERNANDO PESSOA CANARIAS4 |
678 |
140 |
SUSANA BURGAROLAS DIAZ |
71 |
|
00:56:11 |
SANTANDER 2 |
679 |
349 |
JUANA SANCHEZ CASTELLANO |
72 |
|
00:56:11 |
GALACO 4 |
680 |
583 |
JUAN ANTONIO QUESADA MIRANDA |
608 |
|
00:56:14 |
SJD.- REHABILITACION |
681 |
483 |
CARLOS CARDENES PERERA |
609 |
|
00:56:18 |
LICEO FRANCES INTERNACIONAL DE GRAN CANARIA |
682 |
500 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ FRAGA |
610 |
|
00:56:19 |
CAFE DE PARIS 2 |
683 |
985 |
VICENTE GUTIERREZ |
611 |
|
00:56:23 |
DELOITTE T.A.L. |
684 |
340 |
JOSE FRANZ BRITO |
612 |
|
00:56:24 |
SANTA TERESA RUNNERS |
685 |
880 |
JOSE FELIX DIAZ RAMOS |
613 |
|
00:56:24 |
|
686 |
654 |
PEDRO JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
614 |
|
00:56:25 |
TELEFONICA2 |
687 |
876 |
ANGEL JONAY |
615 |
|
00:56:26 |
|
688 |
606 |
STEPHAN REUTER |
616 |
|
00:56:27 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 7 |
689 |
586 |
IRUYA QUINTERO HERNANDEZ |
73 |
|
00:56:28 |
ANABEL 10K1 |
690 |
209 |
BEATRIZ SAMPEDRO HERNANDEZ |
74 |
|
00:56:29 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 5 |
691 |
943 |
VICENTE FELIX RODRIGUEZ MEDINA |
617 |
|
00:56:31 |
|
692 |
604 |
CHANTAL BODE |
75 |
|
00:56:31 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 1 |
693 |
602 |
BEATE SEKULA |
76 |
|
00:56:31 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 6 |
694 |
1190 |
ANA ROSA CAMPO FIGUERAS |
77 |
|
00:56:34 |
ARASTI B |
695 |
1073 |
LUIS SANTANA |
618 |
|
00:56:34 |
GLORIA 2 |
696 |
108 |
JOSUE DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ |
619 |
|
00:56:38 |
AUNTAMIENTO1 |
697 |
196 |
VICENTE LUZARDO BRITO |
620 |
|
00:56:38 |
COFARCA 35 |
698 |
111 |
AARON QUINTANA SANCHEZ |
621 |
|
00:56:39 |
AYUNTAMIENTO5 |
699 |
291 |
RAQUEL SANTANA GARCIA |
78 |
|
00:56:41 |
EMALSA CORRECAMINOS MIC MIC |
700 |
72 |
YANIS COSTA ABAD |
622 |
|
00:56:42 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS 1 |
701 |
71 |
YURENA HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
79 |
|
00:56:42 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
702 |
312 |
JOSE MARCOS SANTANA CRUZ |
623 |
|
00:56:47 |
EUROTRANSMEX III |
703 |
256 |
LUZ MARIA COBA RODRIGUEZ |
80 |
|
00:56:47 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI E |
704 |
382 |
JUAN FERRERAS DOMINGUEZ |
624 |
|
00:56:48 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.2 |
705 |
378 |
PEDRO LOPEZ MONZON |
625 |
|
00:56:49 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.3 |
706 |
874 |
ISABEL GUILLEN HERNANDEZ |
81 |
|
00:56:49 |
|
707 |
859 |
DAILO CABRERA BETANCOR |
626 |
|
00:56:50 |
|
708 |
107 |
LUCRECIO GIL SANCHEZ |
627 |
|
00:56:50 |
AUNTAMIENTO1 |
709 |
266 |
CRISTINA VENCE MINONES |
82 |
|
00:56:50 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI G |
710 |
417 |
ANTONIO SEGURA ALAMO |
628 |
|
00:56:53 |
EQUIPO PEREZ MORENO GUGUY |
711 |
1063 |
FRANCISCO JOSE RUBIO GONZALEZ |
629 |
|
00:56:56 |
EQUIPO 1 - OCTAVIO GUERRA S.L. |
712 |
590 |
ALBY MIRANDA MEDINA |
630 |
|
00:56:57 |
LANZAROTE |
713 |
824 |
GUSTAVO BERMUDEZ SANTANA |
631 |
|
00:56:58 |
|
714 |
216 |
ANTONIO LORENZO SUAREZ |
632 |
|
00:56:59 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 7 |
715 |
662 |
FELIX MIGUEL MICO |
633 |
|
00:57:02 |
PRIUS + HYBRID |
716 |
992 |
CARLOS LOPEZ |
634 |
|
00:57:03 |
DELOITTE FAST |
717 |
706 |
TANAUSU PEREZ |
635 |
|
00:57:08 |
|
718 |
80 |
JESUS RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
636 |
|
00:57:10 |
ELECTRICA B |
719 |
1012 |
BORJA LOPEZ RUIZ DE GAUNA |
637 |
|
00:57:10 |
KPMG 1 |
720 |
155 |
ANGEL MOSCOSO FERNANDEZ |
638 |
|
00:57:11 |
SANTANDER 7 |
721 |
713 |
MARCOS CABRERA CARBALLO |
639 |
|
00:57:15 |
|
722 |
910 |
MIGUEL SARMIENTO MARRERO |
640 |
|
00:57:16 |
|
723 |
513 |
FARID BENCHARKY HOMDOUNI |
641 |
|
00:57:16 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 4 |
724 |
1070 |
MONICA DE LA CALLE PEREZ |
83 |
|
00:57:17 |
GLORIA 1 |
725 |
338 |
CARLOS ALBERTO ARCEO CASTILLO |
642 |
|
00:57:18 |
FUND GRUBE VENTAS |
726 |
335 |
GONZALO ARCEO CASTILLO |
643 |
|
00:57:21 |
FUND GRUBE VENTAS |
727 |
743 |
NIEVE AZUCENA BASURTO PALACIOS |
84 |
|
00:57:24 |
|
728 |
538 |
ADRIAN CRUZ MARRERO |
644 |
|
00:57:27 |
ORVECAME 10K - M3 |
729 |
197 |
ALFREDO URENA SANTANA |
645 |
|
00:57:30 |
COFARCA 35 |
730 |
612 |
TERESA SALAMANCA BARQUIN |
85 |
|
00:57:38 |
DRAGO AP - SCS |
731 |
352 |
JUAN MANUEL ORTEGA SANCHEZ |
646 |
|
00:57:41 |
GALACO 5 |
732 |
891 |
SANTIAGO DENIZ HERNANDEZ |
647 |
|
00:57:42 |
|
733 |
1015 |
GREGORIO JOSE CARRETERO DIAZ |
648 |
|
00:57:44 |
KPMG 1 |
734 |
47 |
ANTONIO ANDREO PEREZ |
649 |
|
00:57:47 |
ALUVIDRIO CANARIAS |
735 |
889 |
ANA BEATRIZ JORGE JORGE |
86 |
|
00:57:48 |
|
736 |
953 |
ANTONIO MUJICA LORENZO |
650 |
|
00:57:50 |
|
737 |
342 |
JOSE LUIS ROMERO CABALLERO |
651 |
|
00:57:53 |
GALACO 2 |
738 |
547 |
PABLO RUBEN CASTELLANO PENA |
652 |
|
00:57:53 |
ORYX 3 |
739 |
721 |
ECHEDEY FERNANDEZ ARMAS |
653 |
|
00:57:57 |
|
740 |
877 |
JOSE LUIS MEDINA TORRES |
654 |
|
00:58:00 |
|
741 |
129 |
MANUEL MEDEROS ACOSTA |
655 |
|
00:58:07 |
AYTO. TEROR-3 |
742 |
131 |
LEANDRO RAMOS NAVARRO |
656 |
|
00:58:07 |
AYTO. TEROR-3 |
743 |
402 |
SERIO JORDAN MARTEL |
657 |
|
00:58:12 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.12 |
744 |
753 |
OLGA DEVYATKINA |
87 |
|
00:58:12 |
|
745 |
268 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLIVARES DEL RIO |
658 |
|
00:58:14 |
EL CORTE INGLES/ GECI L |
746 |
986 |
GISELA RAAB |
88 |
|
00:58:14 |
DELOITTE T.A.L. |
747 |
318 |
JAVIER GARCIA REYES |
659 |
|
00:58:15 |
APORTANDO SOLUCIONES |
748 |
1153 |
JOSE RAMON NAVARRO |
660 |
|
00:58:18 |
|
749 |
569 |
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROSADO |
661 |
|
00:58:19 |
REDES SYSTEM |
750 |
959 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ NUEZ |
662 |
|
00:58:25 |
GAROE |
751 |
1050 |
NITIN GANWANI |
663 |
|
00:58:28 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNER 10K |
752 |
785 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARRERO |
664 |
|
00:58:34 |
|
753 |
798 |
JUAN SOSA ROCHA |
665 |
|
00:58:34 |
|
754 |
777 |
SILVIA ROSALES ALEMAN |
89 |
|
00:58:34 |
|
755 |
40 |
NOEL TOLENTINO GALICIA |
666 |
|
00:58:36 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO C |
756 |
1058 |
MARTIN ADAY MEDINA LUJAN |
667 |
|
00:58:40 |
EQUIPO 1 - OCTAVIO GUERRA S.L. |
757 |
961 |
FRANCISCO PEREZ SANTANA |
668 |
|
00:58:46 |
GAROE |
758 |
146 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LORENZO |
669 |
|
00:58:49 |
SANTANDER 6 |
759 |
310 |
FRANCISCO SANTANA BETANCOR |
670 |
|
00:58:50 |
EUROTRANSMEX III |
760 |
202 |
NACHO REDONDO SENDINO |
671 |
|
00:58:51 |
COFARCA 37 |
761 |
364 |
RUYMAN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
672 |
|
00:58:57 |
GESPLAN 10 |
762 |
818 |
LUIS ARENCIBIA AGUIAR |
673 |
|
00:58:58 |
|
763 |
624 |
RUYMAN SANTANA QUINTANA |
674 |
|
00:59:06 |
GRUPO SUIM 2 |
764 |
70 |
CARLOS FRANCHY GONZALEZ |
675 |
|
00:59:08 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS |
765 |
106 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ ESTUPINAN |
676 |
|
00:59:10 |
AUNTAMIENTO1 |
766 |
640 |
GERMAN SUAREZ SANCHEZ |
677 |
|
00:59:10 |
TAXITEL2 |
767 |
1057 |
JUAN MANUEL GUILLEN MARTIN |
678 |
|
00:59:10 |
NH HOTELS |
768 |
311 |
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ ESTUPINAN |
679 |
|
00:59:12 |
EUROTRANSMEX III |
769 |
321 |
ANGEL SANCHEZ SARMIENTO |
680 |
|
00:59:16 |
FERRETERIA GUANARTEME, S. L. |
770 |
313 |
PRISCO CRESPO |
681 |
|
00:59:18 |
EUROTRANSMEX IV |
771 |
1175 |
DAVID RUIZ GONZ-LEZ |
682 |
|
00:59:19 |
CAJAMAR LANZAROTE |
772 |
432 |
ULISES ANTONIO RAMOS MELIAN |
683 |
|
00:59:22 |
QUINTANA 1 |
773 |
605 |
ANGELA TUESSELMANN |
90 |
|
00:59:23 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 1 |
774 |
843 |
HILARIO TEOFILO SUAREZ MEDINA |
684 |
|
00:59:23 |
|
775 |
968 |
HECTOR MANUEL SANCHEZ GIL |
685 |
|
00:59:24 |
BBVA |
776 |
1505 |
IGNACIO PUIG |
686 |
|
00:59:25 |
|
777 |
1048 |
BORJA SAAVEDRA DE SANCHO |
687 |
|
00:59:27 |
LOPESAN.COM |
778 |
99 |
SEBASTIAN HILLEBRAND ORTEGA |
688 |
|
00:59:31 |
EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ |
779 |
98 |
FRANCISCO VALGA AMADO |
689 |
|
00:59:32 |
EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ |
780 |
699 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ |
690 |
|
00:59:42 |
|
781 |
523 |
RUBEN MEDINA MARRERO |
691 |
|
00:59:44 |
MTMSS -3MX |
782 |
676 |
DAVID ORTIZ MEDINA |
692 |
|
00:59:50 |
WIFI4ALL 10A |
783 |
677 |
LEVI GONZALEZ ARROYO |
693 |
|
00:59:50 |
WIFI4ALL 10B |
784 |
488 |
IDAFE CABRERA TOLEDO |
694 |
|
00:59:56 |
LINK RUNNER 10K |
785 |
537 |
CRISTOBAL PERERA DEL ROSARIO |
695 |
|
00:59:58 |
ORVECAME 10K - M3 |
786 |
454 |
JONATAN JESUS SANTANA CRUZ |
696 |
|
01:00:06 |
JSP |
787 |
499 |
INGRID DENIZ CARDONA |
91 |
|
01:00:10 |
"MAPFRE ""LOS MEJORES""" |
788 |
893 |
ANTONIO YEDRA MEDINA |
697 |
|
01:00:10 |
|
789 |
498 |
SILVIA OJEDA REDONDO |
92 |
|
01:00:11 |
"MAPFRE ""LOS MEJORES""" |
790 |
425 |
MARIA FRADE CRUJEIRAS |
93 |
|
01:00:15 |
ILUNION RETAIL |
791 |
422 |
ITAHISA MENTADO QUINTANA |
94 |
|
01:00:15 |
ILUNION RETAIL |
792 |
220 |
VERONICA VASWANI REBOSO |
95 |
|
01:00:17 |
TARAHALES 1 |
793 |
720 |
BASILIO FRANCO RODRIGUEZ |
698 |
|
01:00:21 |
|
794 |
501 |
HANS LARSSON |
699 |
|
01:00:22 |
CAFE DE PARIS 2 |
795 |
792 |
CARLOS TOMAS VEGA MAYOR |
700 |
|
01:00:27 |
|
796 |
1179 |
BEATRIZ DE LOS SANTOS DE LA ROSA |
96 |
|
01:00:28 |
|
797 |
745 |
MIGUEL CHACON |
701 |
|
01:00:28 |
|
798 |
738 |
MATTEO MISTO |
702 |
|
01:00:33 |
|
799 |
423 |
CRISTO JESUS NARANJO JIMENEZ |
703 |
|
01:00:40 |
ILUNION RETAIL |
800 |
1041 |
VICTORIA OJEDA PEREIRA |
97 |
|
01:00:42 |
IFA BUENAVENTURA |
801 |
882 |
EVA MARIA BENITEZ ACOSTA |
98 |
|
01:00:42 |
|
802 |
437 |
ERIKA ARRIBAS BENITEZ |
99 |
|
01:00:46 |
QUINTAMA MIX |
803 |
238 |
MARIA SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES |
100 |
|
01:00:58 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 3 |
804 |
240 |
GONZALO MORAGAS GAMEZ |
704 |
|
01:00:58 |
DELEGACION LOTERIAS 3 |
805 |
363 |
ANTONIO TOMAS ARTILES RIVERO |
705 |
|
01:01:06 |
ITV STA M¬ DE GUIA |
806 |
637 |
ABEL GALVAN RAMIREZ |
706 |
|
01:01:07 |
TAXITEL |
807 |
730 |
DAVINIA MENDEZ GUTIERREZ |
101 |
|
01:01:10 |
|
808 |
447 |
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ DIAZ |
707 |
|
01:01:10 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 3 (CANAL C) |
809 |
789 |
TOMAS MORALES |
708 |
|
01:01:11 |
|
810 |
1112 |
SARA BISSHOPP ALFONSO |
102 |
|
01:01:11 |
|
811 |
1111 |
OLIVER RODRIGUEZ BETANCOR |
709 |
|
01:01:12 |
|
812 |
1131 |
HECTOR DEL ROSARIO MARTINEZ |
710 |
|
01:01:14 |
|
813 |
825 |
TANJA BRANDT |
103 |
|
01:01:17 |
|
814 |
635 |
JAVIER MARTIN PENAE |
711 |
|
01:01:17 |
TAXITEL |
815 |
344 |
IGNACIO SERVER HUERTAS |
712 |
|
01:01:22 |
GALACO 2 |
816 |
345 |
SANDRA FRAGA LOPEZ |
104 |
|
01:01:22 |
GALACO 3 |
817 |
343 |
JESUS REYES HERNANDEZ |
713 |
|
01:01:22 |
GALACO 2 |
818 |
829 |
ANTONIO CABRERA VEGA |
714 |
|
01:01:23 |
|
819 |
516 |
PAULA VALERIA REYES VOCOS |
105 |
|
01:01:25 |
MELIA TAMARINDO 5 |
820 |
651 |
CAMILO JOSE MENDOZA GRIMON |
715 |
|
01:01:25 |
TELEFONICA2 |
821 |
387 |
GERMAN TOMAS MARTIN HERRERA |
716 |
|
01:01:26 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.4 |
822 |
756 |
CESAR ALONSO JIMENEZ |
717 |
|
01:01:26 |
|
823 |
644 |
JOSE SUAREZ SUAREZ |
718 |
|
01:01:27 |
TAXITEL3 |
824 |
34 |
JOSE GREGORIO HERNANDEZ PENATE |
719 |
|
01:01:28 |
AEAT 3 |
825 |
696 |
SAUL LEZCANO MACIAS |
720 |
|
01:01:28 |
|
826 |
693 |
ANIBAL CUBAS SANTANA |
721 |
|
01:01:30 |
|
827 |
819 |
EUGENIA CANTERO AFONSO |
106 |
|
01:01:30 |
|
828 |
1081 |
ANTONIO FERMIN QUINTANA SUAREZ |
722 |
|
01:01:36 |
|
829 |
975 |
EUGENIA ROBAINA SANTANA |
107 |
|
01:01:38 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 VII |
830 |
974 |
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ ARCAS |
108 |
|
01:01:39 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 VII |
831 |
1159 |
SAULO TORON DENIZ |
723 |
|
01:01:39 |
OTIS |
832 |
576 |
MIMOUN EL FILALI BEN EL HAJ |
724 |
|
01:01:43 |
RESTAURANTE SIDECAR |
833 |
945 |
JORGE DOMINGUEZ DIAZ |
725 |
|
01:01:44 |
|
834 |
424 |
ALEXIS FLEITAS SANTANA |
726 |
|
01:01:45 |
ILUNION RETAIL |
835 |
911 |
ELENA GONZALEZ BARRA |
109 |
|
01:01:50 |
|
836 |
836 |
CARMEN DELIA FALCON MARRERO |
110 |
|
01:01:52 |
|
837 |
638 |
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ MARTEL |
727 |
|
01:01:53 |
TAXITEL |
838 |
497 |
BEATRIZ ZARRAGA OBERTY |
111 |
|
01:01:55 |
"MAPFRE ""LOS MEJORES""" |
839 |
563 |
JONATHAN CASTELLANO NOE |
728 |
|
01:01:58 |
JO-MA-PE |
840 |
565 |
MANUEL QUINTANA ARENCIBIA |
729 |
|
01:01:59 |
JO-MA-PE |
841 |
562 |
CRISTOBAL QUINTEROS ARMAS |
730 |
|
01:02:00 |
POWER 10 |
842 |
165 |
JESUS MARTIN SOSA |
731 |
|
01:02:06 |
BIMBO DONUTS 2 |
843 |
164 |
JONATHAN PEREZ MEDINA |
732 |
|
01:02:06 |
BIMBO DONUTS 2 |
844 |
871 |
BEATRIZ FERREIRA |
112 |
|
01:02:07 |
|
845 |
515 |
PABLO M¬ DIAZ ESTEVEZ |
733 |
|
01:02:12 |
MELIA TAMARINDO 5 |
846 |
35 |
ALFONSO MONTES MEJIAS |
734 |
|
01:02:16 |
AHEMBO EQUIPO A |
847 |
473 |
LILINA DIEZ BENITEZ |
113 |
|
01:02:18 |
LA PALMER SUR |
848 |
890 |
CARMEN HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
114 |
|
01:02:18 |
|
849 |
695 |
NORBERTO LEZCANO CASTELLANO |
735 |
|
01:02:19 |
|
850 |
980 |
ISABEL SUSILLA PEREZ DE LA BLANCA |
115 |
|
01:02:21 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 V |
851 |
978 |
YAIZA BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ |
116 |
|
01:02:21 |
DIVERSION CANARIAS7 V |
852 |
678 |
MARIO JOSE GONZALEZ ARROYO |
736 |
|
01:02:22 |
WIFI4ALL 10B |
853 |
88 |
AITHAMY MEDINA SANTANA |
737 |
|
01:02:25 |
MECANICA B |
854 |
610 |
MARCOS ESTUPINAN RAMIREZ |
738 |
|
01:02:26 |
DRAGO AP - SCS |
855 |
358 |
RAFAEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
739 |
|
01:02:29 |
GALACO 7 |
856 |
467 |
ADRIAN CAMBLOR BLANCO |
740 |
|
01:02:39 |
LA PALMERA SUR HOTEL GOLD |
857 |
799 |
ALEJANDRO BAEZ SOSA |
741 |
|
01:02:43 |
|
858 |
1504 |
JUAN CARLOS RAMALLO RAMOS |
742 |
|
01:02:44 |
|
859 |
716 |
JAVIER DEL MORAL CAMPOS |
743 |
|
01:02:52 |
|
860 |
851 |
JOSE ANTONIO GUERRA NAVARRO |
744 |
|
01:02:58 |
|
861 |
475 |
VICTOR MEDINA GARCIA |
745 |
|
01:03:01 |
LAYCOS 10 |
862 |
476 |
PATRICIA BERMUDO ARIAS |
117 |
|
01:03:01 |
LAYCOS 10 |
863 |
1014 |
ANTONIO CRUZ QUEVEDO |
746 |
|
01:03:16 |
KPMG 1 |
864 |
930 |
NADINE WEBER |
118 |
|
01:03:17 |
|
865 |
692 |
OLIVER CUBAS SANTANA |
747 |
|
01:03:17 |
|
866 |
1047 |
JAVIER ALEJANDRO TORRES PEREZ |
748 |
|
01:03:18 |
LOPESAN.COM |
867 |
118 |
CARLOS SANTANA SANTANA |
749 |
|
01:03:25 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K MCJJ |
868 |
1155 |
ESTHER MECA CERVERA |
119 |
|
01:03:25 |
|
869 |
1005 |
RICARDO PENA LASSO |
750 |
|
01:03:26 |
LA CANTERA |
870 |
1088 |
ISABEL GIL MARTIN |
120 |
|
01:03:27 |
|
871 |
1163 |
MANUEL GUERRA MOLINA |
751 |
|
01:03:33 |
|
872 |
484 |
CHRISTELLE EYRAUD |
121 |
|
01:03:33 |
LICEO FRANCES INTERNACIONAL DE GRAN CANARIA |
873 |
100 |
DOMINGO MANUEL MARTIN PEREZ |
752 |
|
01:03:38 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE AGUIMES |
874 |
102 |
JACOB PEREZ MENDEZ |
753 |
|
01:03:39 |
AYUNTAMIENTO DE AGUIMES |
875 |
217 |
FRANCISCO IVAN SANTANA NUEZ |
754 |
|
01:03:45 |
SANTA MARIA MICAELA 7 |
876 |
444 |
TANIA HASSAM ERQUICIA |
122 |
|
01:03:46 |
INTERNATIONAL PAPER 2 (CANAL B) |
877 |
722 |
CARMEN DOMINGUEZ GUERRA |
123 |
|
01:03:47 |
|
878 |
84 |
SANTIAGO RAMOS LUJAN |
755 |
|
01:03:51 |
MECANICA A |
879 |
85 |
AYOZE MONZON GUTIERREZ |
756 |
|
01:03:51 |
MECANICA A |
880 |
908 |
CARLOS ARMANDO GONZALEZ AFONSO |
757 |
|
01:03:59 |
|
881 |
357 |
JOSE SOCAS HERNANDEZ |
758 |
|
01:03:59 |
GALACO 7 |
882 |
97 |
RAQUEL FUERTES MUNOZ |
124 |
|
01:04:03 |
OFISPORT |
883 |
109 |
NATALIA RODRIGUEZ MARRERO |
125 |
|
01:04:10 |
AUNTAMIENTO1 |
884 |
805 |
ELENA SANTANA CRUZ |
126 |
|
01:04:18 |
|
885 |
783 |
MANUEL GALINDO JIMENEZ |
759 |
|
01:04:18 |
|
886 |
748 |
MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ HENRIQUEZ |
127 |
|
01:04:23 |
|
887 |
1098 |
CRISTINA HERREROS BLESA |
128 |
|
01:04:23 |
|
888 |
1095 |
NOEMI LOPEZ ESPINOSA |
129 |
|
01:04:25 |
|
889 |
971 |
ROSA DELIA SANTANA CEDRES |
130 |
|
01:04:30 |
BBVA |
890 |
223 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOCORRO MARTIN |
760 |
|
01:04:31 |
CONTACTEL 16 |
891 |
632 |
JOSE MANUEL MADRIGAL HERNANDEZ |
761 |
|
01:04:35 |
MEXI-CAN |
892 |
514 |
IKRAM FERNANDEZ ALI |
131 |
|
01:04:37 |
MELIA TAMARINDOS 4 |
893 |
698 |
CARMEN SOCORRO DIAZ |
132 |
|
01:04:41 |
|
894 |
470 |
JORGE BRITO DIAZ |
762 |
|
01:04:41 |
LA PALMERA SUR HOTEL GOLD |
895 |
947 |
CLARA SANZ LOPEZ |
133 |
|
01:04:42 |
|
896 |
786 |
ALEJO RUIZ DAVILA |
763 |
|
01:04:44 |
|
897 |
940 |
ANGEL ROBERTO PLAZAS BAEZ |
764 |
|
01:04:44 |
|
898 |
521 |
MARIANO LETON CORTIJO |
765 |
|
01:04:47 |
MTMSS -3V |
899 |
179 |
MANUEL JAVIER GARCIA FLORIDO |
766 |
|
01:05:05 |
CABILDO 21 |
900 |
177 |
LUZ MARINA DEL PINO HERNANDEZ |
134 |
|
01:05:06 |
CABILDO 7 |
901 |
126 |
PABLO CAMPOS DE PORRAS |
767 |
|
01:05:06 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K PA |
902 |
1018 |
ISABEL SUAREZ CHIRINO |
135 |
|
01:05:06 |
KPMG 2 |
903 |
834 |
LUIS RAMOS LOPEZ |
768 |
|
01:05:17 |
|
904 |
845 |
GERARDO ALVAREZ NAVARRO |
769 |
|
01:05:21 |
|
905 |
277 |
MARILIN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
136 |
|
01:05:26 |
ELECTRIMEGA 1 |
906 |
86 |
ADAY TALAVERA VALIDO |
770 |
|
01:05:27 |
MECANICA B |
907 |
83 |
ANTONIO RAMOS GONZALEZ |
771 |
|
01:05:27 |
MECANICA A |
908 |
222 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN BETANCOR PEREZ |
137 |
|
01:05:34 |
TARAHALES 2 |
909 |
1086 |
LUISA DEL PILAR PEREZ PEREZ |
138 |
|
01:05:47 |
|
910 |
1066 |
JOSE JUAN REYES SANCHEZ |
772 |
|
01:06:01 |
GRUPO BOLANOS |
911 |
1067 |
JOSE LUIS BOLANOS MARRERO |
773 |
|
01:06:02 |
GRUPO BOLANOS |
912 |
1052 |
SERGIO MEDINA PADILLA |
774 |
|
01:06:08 |
BAOBAB TREETOP RUNNER 10K |
913 |
320 |
MIGUEL ARMAS GARCIA |
775 |
|
01:06:08 |
FERRETERIA GUANARTEME, S. L. |
914 |
1031 |
CRISTIAN MANUEL VILLANUEVA HERNANDEZ |
776 |
|
01:06:11 |
LITOGRAFIA GONZALEZ |
915 |
1094 |
NATALIA RAMIREZ MONTESDEOCA |
139 |
|
01:06:19 |
|
916 |
1064 |
BORJA BOLANOS PEREZ |
777 |
|
01:06:22 |
GRUPO BOLANOS |
917 |
1150 |
JULIANA MARTINEZ TORRES |
140 |
|
01:06:23 |
|
918 |
588 |
CRISTINA BUENO VELLOSO |
141 |
|
01:06:24 |
GOSSIP GIRLS |
919 |
587 |
YURENA GARCIA SANCHEZ |
142 |
|
01:06:25 |
GOSSIP GIRLS |
920 |
746 |
RUBEN SANCHEZ CASTRO |
778 |
|
01:06:51 |
|
921 |
934 |
JEFERSON GUERRERO MERCEDES |
779 |
|
01:06:51 |
|
922 |
184 |
OLIVER SANTANA SANCHEZ |
780 |
|
01:06:55 |
CABILDO 28 |
923 |
1145 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PENA LASSO |
781 |
|
01:07:08 |
|
924 |
510 |
GERHARD KALT |
782 |
|
01:07:29 |
MIX MEETING |
925 |
1080 |
ANGELIZA ESPINO CABALLERO |
143 |
|
01:07:31 |
|
926 |
96 |
ALEJANDRO CABRERA MEDINA |
783 |
|
01:07:38 |
OFISPORT |
927 |
962 |
PELAYO MEDINA DEL TORO |
784 |
|
01:07:40 |
GAROE |
928 |
477 |
LUZ MARINA DIAZ SUAREZ |
144 |
|
01:07:50 |
LAYCOS 10 |
929 |
544 |
ARMANDO BOSEPA GONZALVEZ |
785 |
|
01:07:53 |
ORYX 2 |
930 |
923 |
DAGOBERTO GONZALEZ MEDINA |
786 |
|
01:07:54 |
|
931 |
195 |
ISABEL RODRIGUEZ SANTANA |
145 |
|
01:07:55 |
COFARCA 34 |
932 |
50 |
MARCO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
787 |
|
01:07:56 |
BEACH BOYS |
933 |
73 |
CARLOS PUIG CABRERA |
788 |
|
01:08:06 |
ASEPEYO RUNNERS 1 |
934 |
128 |
ANA MARTINEZ SOSA |
146 |
|
01:08:14 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K PA |
935 |
120 |
JOSE JULIO CEREZO SANCHEZ |
789 |
|
01:08:14 |
AYUNTAMIENTO LPGC 10K MCJJ |
936 |
1017 |
GONZALO JAVIER BETANCOR BOHN |
790 |
|
01:08:19 |
KPMG 2 |
937 |
887 |
CARLOS OJEDA |
791 |
|
01:08:53 |
|
938 |
888 |
PURI BUSTOS SANSO |
147 |
|
01:08:54 |
|
939 |
892 |
CRISTINA FRANZ BRITO |
148 |
|
01:08:54 |
|
940 |
613 |
ROSARIO BARRIOS TORRES |
149 |
|
01:09:00 |
DRAGO AP - SCS |
941 |
963 |
AITOR SABIRON MARIANA |
792 |
|
01:09:02 |
TOP DOMINGO - DOMINGO ASCENSORES |
942 |
965 |
BENITO TAVIO MENDOZA |
793 |
|
01:09:03 |
TOP DOMINGO - DOMINGO ASCENSORES |
943 |
463 |
LORENA LOPEZ FLORES |
150 |
|
01:09:16 |
LA BARATA TIENDA DE ROPA Y COMPLEMENTOS |
944 |
469 |
JUAN SEBASTIAN LOPEZ HENAO |
794 |
|
01:09:45 |
LA PALMERA SUR HOTEL GOLD |
945 |
714 |
ADRIAN RAMOS DIAZ |
795 |
|
01:09:46 |
|
946 |
742 |
CARMEN LOPEZ TAUSTE |
151 |
|
01:10:03 |
|
947 |
744 |
ROSMARY ROMERO ROMERO |
796 |
|
01:10:04 |
|
948 |
1146 |
JUAN PABLO PIERNAVIEJA BETANCORT |
797 |
|
01:10:04 |
|
949 |
303 |
ELENA ARTILES RAVELO |
152 |
|
01:10:27 |
ESTADIO SPORT VECINDARIO |
950 |
221 |
ROQUE FRANCISCO TREJO OJEDA |
798 |
|
01:10:36 |
TARAHALES 2 |
951 |
472 |
CRISTINA SEGOVIA TORIBIO |
153 |
|
01:10:36 |
LA PALMER SUR |
952 |
1192 |
ISABEL BETANCORT NARANJO |
154 |
|
01:10:37 |
ARASTI C |
953 |
205 |
RIHAM NAGATY SAKR |
155 |
|
01:11:12 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 4 |
954 |
210 |
ARANTZAZU PERDOMO GARCIA |
156 |
|
01:11:12 |
COLEGIO ARENAS 5 |
955 |
788 |
EFREN ESPINO MARTIN |
799 |
|
01:11:18 |
|
956 |
346 |
JULIANA BELBEY |
157 |
|
01:11:18 |
GALACO 3 |
957 |
921 |
ANA MARIA GONZALEZ QUEVEDO |
158 |
|
01:12:09 |
|
958 |
1062 |
CINTIA GUERRA TRUJILLO |
159 |
|
01:13:24 |
EQUIPO 1 - OCTAVIO GUERRA S.L. |
959 |
391 |
CRISTOBAL JAVIER LOPEZ MORENO |
800 |
|
01:13:26 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.5 |
960 |
393 |
ERNESTO PEREZ QUINTANA |
801 |
|
01:13:27 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.5 |
961 |
608 |
FRANCISCO CANALES ARENAS |
802 |
|
01:13:54 |
SEASIDE HOTELS 7 |
962 |
1007 |
GIANCARLO MARTEL RODRIGUEZ |
803 |
|
01:13:56 |
LA CANTERA |
963 |
655 |
JOSE ANTONIO PASANTES ALAMO |
804 |
|
01:14:18 |
TELEFONICA2 |
964 |
347 |
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MONTESDEOCA |
805 |
|
01:14:44 |
GALACO 4 |
965 |
348 |
MARIA INMACULADA GONZALEZ SANTANA |
160 |
|
01:14:44 |
GALACO 4 |
966 |
772 |
FELIX SARMIENTO VALIDO |
806 |
|
01:14:53 |
|
967 |
1075 |
MIGUEL LOPEZ |
807 |
|
01:14:56 |
GLORIA 2 |
968 |
995 |
JUAN ZERPA MONZON |
808 |
|
01:15:06 |
ELMASA TECNOLOGIA DEL AGUA |
969 |
806 |
ROSANA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
161 |
|
01:15:46 |
|
970 |
778 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BLANCO PASCUAL |
809 |
|
01:15:46 |
|
971 |
431 |
DANIEL MIRANDA ALEMAN |
810 |
|
01:15:49 |
FUERZA INERZA X 10 |
972 |
574 |
TRACY RAMOS PEREZ |
162 |
|
01:16:58 |
RESTAURANTE SIDECAR |
973 |
474 |
MARIA VALERIA MANCUSO PEREYRA |
163 |
|
01:16:59 |
LA PALMER SUR |
974 |
567 |
RAYCO JAVIER QUESADA GONZALEZ |
811 |
|
01:22:03 |
REDES SYSTEM |
975 |
282 |
LAUREANO RIVERO RIVERO |
812 |
|
02:31:38 |
ELECTRIMEGA 5 |
976 |
379 |
DAILOS SANTANA ALFONSO |
813 |
|
02:37:58 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 1.0 |
977 |
397 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MEDEROS |
814 |
|
02:43:55 |
GLOBAL ATLETAS 10.8 |