IV CARRERA NOCTURNA LA CALETA DE ADEJE 5KM

  • INSCRIPCIONES458
  • PELÍCULAS387
  • GIFS ANIMADOS390
  • IMÁGENES2730
  • 02/02/2019
  • ADEJE
  • Running
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE POS. CATEGORÍA CATEGORÍA TIEMPO CLUB
1 1 AYOZE PEREZ TEJERA 1 M-35 00:17:01 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
2 3 JAIRO PAULE MARTIN 1 SENIOR MASC 00:17:03 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
3 7 AYOZE INFANTE CONEJO 2 SENIOR MASC 00:17:07 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
4 5 SERGIO PEREZ ROSA 1 M-40 00:17:22 TRIVALLE GUIMAR
5 146 RAUL GARCIA DE LA ROSA 3 SENIOR MASC 00:17:27 TRIABONA
6 262 JUANFRA MARTINEZ 1 M-45 00:17:34 INDEPENDIENTE
7 189 ÓSCAR DAVID HERNÁNDEZ CONRADO 2 M-35 00:17:37 HOTEL SUITE VILLAMARIA
8 249 JOSE ANTONIO MARICHAL PERERA 3 M-35 00:17:39 INDEPENDIENTE
9 455 RAUL BORGES BETHANCOURT 4 SENIOR MASC 00:17:48 ATLETAS97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
10 9 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES 2 M-40 00:17:57 CD VALLIVANA
11 446 YACOMAR GARCIA MARTIN 5 SENIOR MASC 00:17:59 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
12 423 ALEJANDRO VERA FLORES 3 M-40 00:17:59 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
13 209 VICTOR HUSSEIN 4 M-40 00:18:12 CAFETERIA. TRASMALLO. FISANAD, SALUDL
14 84 JUAN JOSE CRUZ CABRERA 2 M-45 00:18:12 CCT SANTA CRUZ
15 303 ADRIAN ORNIA VIEITES 4 M-35 00:18:36 REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA
16 378 JESÚS RUBIO DÍAZ 5 M-35 00:18:37 A MI BOLA TEAM
17 261 JESUS. EWING MARTIN. VARGAS 6 M-35 00:18:49 INDEPENDIENTE
18 323 JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ TEJERA 6 SENIOR MASC 00:18:50 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
19 171 AZAEL GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA 7 SENIOR MASC 00:19:00 INDEPENDIENTE
20 333 MOISES RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ 7 M-35 00:19:08 MAPA TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
21 342 FRAN REVERON MORALES 8 SENIOR MASC 00:19:11 INDEPENDIENTE
22 311 VICENTE PEÑA RODIGUEZ 8 M-35 00:19:11 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
23 180 DAVID GONZÁLEZ MORÍN 9 M-35 00:19:12 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
24 255 JULIO M MARTIN FERNÁNDEZ 3 M-45 00:19:15 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
25 359 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS 9 SENIOR MASC 00:19:26 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
26 326 RAFAEL ALBERTO PLASENCIA RIVERO 1 M-50 00:19:26 CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAURISILVA
27 80 SERAFIN CORRAL 2 M-50 00:19:38 CD TRAVERTORO
28 424 OLIVER VERA GARCÍA 4 M-45 00:19:44 CHICHARRO TRAIL
29 297 CRISTO F. OJEDA DONATE 5 M-40 00:19:45 A MI BOLA TEAM
30 284 LIONEL MORALES GONZÁLEZ 1 CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA 00:19:45 NADAMÁS LAS MARINAS
31 335 VICTOR JOSE RAMOS MESA 5 M-45 00:19:57 A MI BOLA TEAM
32 42 ADRIAN JONAY ARTEAGA BARRERA 10 M-35 00:19:58 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE ATLETISMO
33 200 AITOR HERRERA HORMIGA 10 SENIOR MASC 00:19:59 INDEPENDIENTE
34 229 YERAY MARTIN LINARES MORENO 11 SENIOR MASC 00:20:01 PLATANO TRAIL
35 102 YONATHAN DELGADO LOPEZ 11 M-35 00:20:03 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
36 47 ENRIQUE MIGUEL BELLO RODRIGUEZ 3 M-50 00:20:06 CD VALLIVANA
37 403 JAVIER ALFREDO SUAREZ GOMEZ 6 M-40 00:20:09 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
38 87 NOEL CURBELO BOLÍVAR 12 M-35 00:20:12 INDEPENDIENTE
39 74 RUI CASTRO 6 M-45 00:20:13 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
40 226 WILFREDO LEAL MARRERO 7 M-40 00:20:15 INDEPENDIENTE
41 135 JAIRO FABIÁN FLORES CRUZ 8 M-40 00:20:16 HOTEL SUITE VILLAMARIA
42 363 HERI RODRÍGUEZ PARRA 13 M-35 00:20:18 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
43 362 JACINTO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ 4 M-50 00:20:18 CD VALLIVANA
44 139 ADRIAN FUMERO GORRIN 12 SENIOR MASC 00:20:25 EVOLUTION TEAM
45 445 JOSE RAMON CARBALLO CORRA 5 M-50 00:20:29
46 332 ADRIÁN RAMOS GUTIÉRREZ 13 SENIOR MASC 00:20:32 INDEPENDIENTE
47 176 SILVESTRE GONZALEZ MEDINA 6 M-50 00:20:32 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
48 103 JONAS DELLI PAOLI RAMOS 9 M-40 00:20:33 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
49 2 ANA BOULLON SABIN 1 F-35 00:20:40 CD VALLIVANA
50 198 IVAN HERNANDEZ RUIZ 14 M-35 00:20:42 A MI BOLA TEAM
51 290 ERGUAL MORIN JORGE 14 SENIOR MASC 00:20:52 GUANILAS TEAM
52 442 RAMIRO RODRIGUEZ MEJIAS 15 SENIOR MASC 00:21:03 CLUB BOXEO JOELMI EL CANELO
53 194 LUIS BRAULIO HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ 7 M-50 00:21:10 INDEPENDIENTE
54 169 CARLOS GONZALEZ EXPOSITO 16 SENIOR MASC 00:21:13 CD VACAGUARÉ
55 155 DAVID GARCIA RAMOS 17 SENIOR MASC 00:21:17 INDEPENDIENTE
56 207 FARID HUBBY 18 SENIOR MASC 00:21:17 INDEPENDIENTE
57 75 VÍCTOR PATRICIO CATOIRA NOVO 10 M-40 00:21:19 FITNESS
58 266 DAVID MEDINA MORELL 15 M-35 00:21:20 INDEPENDIENTE
59 328 ANDREI POTASHEV 8 M-50 00:21:24 PIRANHA
60 73 ALEJANDRO CASASOLA 11 M-40 00:21:33 INDEPENDIENTE
61 10 ESTEFANIA SANCHEZ RUIZ 1 SUB 23 F 00:21:36 CD VALLIVANA
62 371 MICHAEL ROJAS 19 SENIOR MASC 00:21:36 INDEPENDIENTE
63 60 DANIEL BUCKLEY 16 M-35 00:21:37 INDEPENDIENTE
64 459 MARCOS ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTIN 12 M-40 00:21:38 INDEPENDIENTE
65 319 LAURA PÉREZ RAMALLO 2 F-35 00:21:44 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
66 329 JACOBO QUESADA SANTOS 20 SENIOR MASC 00:21:45 PLATANO TRAIL
67 4 BEATRIZ VERA FLORES 1 F-45 00:21:49 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
68 321 ANDRES PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 7 M-45 00:21:51 CD VALLIVANA
69 310 RICARDO PEÑA PÉREZ 9 M-50 00:21:52 CD VALLIVANA
70 195 ITO HERNANDEZ MORALES 1 M-55 00:21:53 A MI BOLA TEAM
71 377 ANDRES RUBI MARULANDA 1 SUB 23 M 00:21:59 FITNESS
72 417 LUIS JUNIOR VALEST ROA 21 SENIOR MASC 00:22:03 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNING
73 428 BRUNO VILLALBA SANTOS 17 M-35 00:22:06 TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT
74 167 JULIÁN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 18 M-35 00:22:07 TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT
75 148 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCÍA MORALES 2 F-45 00:22:13 CD VALLIVANA
76 104 IVAN DENIZ GALVAN 13 M-40 00:22:16 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
77 72 ARTURO CARRASCO CARRASCO 14 M-40 00:22:18 INDEPENDIENTE
78 210 ASIER IGLESIAS BUSTAMANTE 19 M-35 00:22:23 INDEPENDIENTE
79 202 JOSÉ ANGEL HERRERA MARTIN 22 SENIOR MASC 00:22:23 INDEPENDIENTE
80 110 MARIA LUISA DIEZ DE REVENGA FRANCOS 3 F-35 00:22:26 CD VALLIVANA
81 37 NUHACET AMARO ABREU 20 M-35 00:22:32 LEVANTA POLVERA
82 77 DANIEL GONZÁLEZ MELO 15 M-40 00:22:32 INDEPENDIENTE
83 270 ADáN DAVID MENDOZA ALMENARA 16 M-40 00:22:35 INDEPENDIENTE
84 223 JESÚS JORGE PERDOMO 10 M-50 00:22:36 TRIABONA
85 6 BEATRIZ MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ 1 SENIOR FEM 00:22:38 REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA
86 34 CARLOS DAVID ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ 2 SUB 23 M 00:22:39 INDEPENDIENTE
87 61 IGNACIO BUELA RODRIGUEZ 23 SENIOR MASC 00:22:39 INDEPENDIENTE
88 340 JOSE MANUEL RELAJADO SANTANA 21 M-35 00:22:44 INDEPENDIENTE
89 83 JOSÉ VICENTE CRU EXPÓSITO 8 M-45 00:22:45 INDEPENDIENTE
90 456 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MENDEZ 11 M-50 00:22:47 PUERTO CRUZ LOS REALEJOS
91 26 SILVIA ALFONZO AVILA 1 F-60 00:22:48 CD TRAVERTORO
92 187 OCTAVIO HERNANDEZ CAÑAMERO 17 M-40 00:22:55 INDEPENDIENTE
93 85 FERNANDO JOSé CRUZ HERNáNDEZ 2 CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA 00:23:00 CD TRAVERTORO
94 452 FAUSTINO AFONSO DOMINGUEZ 3 CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA 00:23:02 ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
95 291 ROMÉN MORÍN JUNG 24 SENIOR MASC 00:23:03 ENTRENAITOR
96 8 CRISTINA MENESES ARTEAGA 1 F-40 00:23:03 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
97 433 JANE WICKHAM 1 F-55 00:23:03 KINDERHILFE HARAMBEE
98 307 TAYSA PADRON SANCHEZ 2 SENIOR FEM 00:23:06 CD VALLIVANA
99 374 VICTOR M. ROMERO DIAZ 9 M-45 00:23:06 40ÑEROS RUNNING
100 292 RAYCO MORIN JUNG 25 SENIOR MASC 00:23:07 ENTRENAITOR
101 276 CARINA MESA GUTIERREZ 3 SENIOR FEM 00:23:08 INDEPENDIENTE
102 288 OLIVIER MORENO CABRERA 22 M-35 00:23:10 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
103 52 ELENA BOGDANOVA 4 F-35 00:23:11 PIRANHA
104 337 BRAYAN REJALADO HERNÁNDEZ 3 SUB 23 M 00:23:16 FRAILE
105 48 TAMAS BENEDEK 26 SENIOR MASC 00:23:17 INDEPENDIENTE
106 225 MICHAEL KEITH SNAPE 23 M-35 00:23:21 INDEPENDIENTE
107 253 MARÍA DEL PINO MARRERO GARCÍA 1 F-50 00:23:23 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
108 257 LOREN MARTIN LOPEZ 27 SENIOR MASC 00:23:32 INDEPENDIENTE
109 232 JESUS ENRIQUE LOPEZ DE LEON 10 M-45 00:23:34 MACHETE TRAIL
110 252 ALEXIS MARRERO DÍAZ 24 M-35 00:23:40 INDEPENDIENTE
111 127 JUAN FARIÑA BETHENCOURT 18 M-40 00:23:41 LES EXPERTS
112 412 EMILIO TORTOSA SANTIAGO 28 SENIOR MASC 00:23:42 INDEPENDIENTE
113 336 YERAY RANCEL. CANO 29 SENIOR MASC 00:23:46 INDEPENDIENTE
114 411 YASMINA TORRES LORENZO 4 SENIOR FEM 00:23:56 CD VACAGUARÉ
115 23 OFELIA ALEMAN PADILLA 5 F-35 00:23:57 INDEPENDIENTE
116 175 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 19 M-40 00:23:58 INDEPENDIENTE
117 51 GABRIEL BLÁZQUEZ JIMÉNEZ 20 M-40 00:24:00 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
118 234 IBAN LÓPEZ LLANA 11 M-45 00:24:01 INDEPENDIENTE
119 151 DANIEL GARCIA NODA 30 SENIOR MASC 00:24:03 INDEPENDIENTE
120 118 ORLANDO DURAN 12 M-45 00:24:04 LOS LEONES
121 373 ANA MARÍA ROMERO CEPEDELLO 5 SENIOR FEM 00:24:08 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
122 173 ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 4 SUB 23 M 00:24:11 PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
123 453 MARIO CICICLIA 13 M-45 00:24:11 INDEPENDIENTE
124 379 JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ DE LA TORRE 31 SENIOR MASC 00:24:16 INDEPENDIENTE
125 440 DONNA DENT 2 F-40 00:24:24 INDEPENDIENTE
126 395 JOSE GREGORIO SILVESTRE 32 SENIOR MASC 00:24:25 INDEPENDIENTE
127 160 VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ 33 SENIOR MASC 00:24:25 CCT SANTA CRUZ
128 280 DIEGO MORA GARCIA 5 SUB 23 M 00:24:25 INDEPENDIENTE
129 410 AITOR TORRES CHINEA 34 SENIOR MASC 00:24:30 ASOSACION DE VECINOS
130 39 JOSE ARMAS CONDE 25 M-35 00:24:30 INDEPENDIENTE
131 140 JOSE MANUEL GALAN 26 M-35 00:24:30 TRIABONA
132 295 IGNACIO NUNES FERNÁNDEZ 35 SENIOR MASC 00:24:33 TAO RUNNERS
133 211 LUIS IZARZUGAZA EGUSQUIZA 1 M-65 00:24:33 INDEPENDIENTE
134 106 JAVIER DíAZ PADRON 27 M-35 00:24:34 LES EXPERTS
135 219 CRISTINA JIMENEZ LOPEZ 6 SENIOR FEM 00:24:46 TRIABONA
136 25 ULISES ALFONSO GARCIA 21 M-40 00:24:49 ASOSACION DE VECINOS
137 341 JEFFERSON RENTERIA PACHECO 28 M-35 00:24:49 INDEPENDIENTE
138 121 MOISÉS ESCOBAR CARBALLO 36 SENIOR MASC 00:24:50 INDEPENDIENTE
139 339 ROBERTO CARLO RELAJADO SANTANA 29 M-35 00:24:50 INDEPENDIENTE
140 338 ÁNGEL CRISTO RELAJADO SANTANA 37 SENIOR MASC 00:24:50 INDEPENDIENTE
141 391 ANJA SCHOENHAAR 7 SENIOR FEM 00:24:50 INDEPENDIENTE
142 16 FRANCISCO AGUADO YAQUE 38 SENIOR MASC 00:24:51 TITANES DE ARICO
143 108 RAYCO DÍAZ ROCHA 30 M-35 00:24:54 INDEPENDIENTE
144 125 MARCELO JAVIER FALABINO VIVANCO 39 SENIOR MASC 00:25:04 INDEPENDIENTE
145 35 LUIS DAVID ÁLVAREZ PERDIGON 40 SENIOR MASC 00:25:05 INDEPENDIENTE
146 123 ESTEBAN ESTÉVEZ 22 M-40 00:25:11 INDEPENDIENTE
147 150 JUAN MOISES GARCIA MORENO 31 M-35 00:25:12 INDEPENDIENTE
148 304 NAUZET ORTIZ GARCIA 41 SENIOR MASC 00:25:12 INDEPENDIENTE
149 243 MIGUEL ANGEL MAILLARD GONZALEZ 32 M-35 00:25:13 INDEPENDIENTE
150 95 AIRAM RAUL DE LEON DELGADO 6 SUB 23 M 00:25:15 INDEPENDIENTE
151 263 ALEXANDER MEDINA 7 SUB 23 M 00:25:15 FITNESS
152 15 SAMUEL AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ 8 SUB 23 M 00:25:16 ENTRENAITOR
153 369 MARIA CARMEN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ 3 F-40 00:25:17 BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS
154 152 MAYRA GARCIA PERDOMO 6 F-35 00:25:21 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
155 367 GABRIL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 7 F-35 00:25:23 INDEPENDIENTE
156 89 JOSE DARIAS 33 M-35 00:25:25 INDEPENDIENTE
157 64 FRANCISCO JAVIER CABRERA DELGADO 23 M-40 00:25:26 INDEPENDIENTE
158 273 ANTONIO RUBÉN MENDOZA PLASENCIA 34 M-35 00:25:26 INDEPENDIENTE
159 267 MARTIN MELLOR 1 M-60 00:25:28 INDEPENDIENTE
160 90 JOSÉ L. DE LA BÁRCENA ARGANY 12 M-50 00:25:29 INDEPENDIENTE
161 392 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS 8 F-35 00:25:31 INDEPENDIENTE
162 206 ASTREA HERTOGS MONTERO 8 SENIOR FEM 00:25:35 TEROS
163 143 ANITA GALSI 9 SENIOR FEM 00:25:35 INDEPENDIENTE
164 435 RUBEN YANES BARRETO 35 M-35 00:25:37 INDEPENDIENTE
165 115 MARIA DEL CARMEN DOMINGUEZ MONTESINO 9 F-35 00:25:39 CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
166 58 LUIS ARMANDO BRITO RODRIGUEZ 2 M-55 00:25:40 INDEPENDIENTE
167 65 DAINA CABRERA ESPLUGAS 10 F-35 00:25:43 ENTRENAITOR
168 246 ROBERTO MANGANI 2 M-60 00:25:45 INDEPENDIENTE
169 172 AGUSTIN ALBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA 3 M-55 00:25:48 INDEPENDIENTE
170 386 ALEXANDER SALAZAR ZAMORANO 24 M-40 00:25:49 INDEPENDIENTE
171 109 IGNACIO DIAZ SIMM 42 SENIOR MASC 00:25:50 INDEPENDIENTE
172 97 MERCEDES DE LEóN MORALES 2 F-50 00:25:51 BLACKHOLE
173 69 PABLO CAMACHO DE LA BARCENA 9 SUB 23 M 00:25:51 INDEPENDIENTE
174 68 HAYSHELL CAMACHO 43 SENIOR MASC 00:25:52 INDEPENDIENTE
175 413 FERNANDO TRUJILLO BELTRAN 44 SENIOR MASC 00:25:56 INDEPENDIENTE
176 251 IVAN MARQUEZ GONZALEZ 25 M-40 00:26:03 ASOSACION DE VECINOS
177 376 DAVID ROSADO GUTIÉRREZ 36 M-35 00:26:05 INDEPENDIENTE
178 345 RAUL JOSE REYES NOGUERA 14 M-45 00:26:07 INDEPENDIENTE
179 101 MARIA BEGOñA DELGADO IZQUIERDO 3 F-45 00:26:10 A MI BOLA TEAM
180 402 RAFAEL SUÁREZ 13 M-50 00:26:11 INDEPENDIENTE
181 82 NATALIA CRESPO RIVERA 4 F-40 00:26:12 INDEPENDIENTE
182 324 ÁNGELA PINACHO GÓMEZ 11 F-35 00:26:12 INDEPENDIENTE
183 228 ADAY LINARES MORENO 45 SENIOR MASC 00:26:12 PLATANO TRAIL
184 385 JOSE FRANCISCO SALAZAR GOMEZ 37 M-35 00:26:18 INDEPENDIENTE
185 398 DANIEL SOTO 38 M-35 00:26:18 INDEPENDIENTE
186 397 RUBEN SOCAS RODRIGUEZ 46 SENIOR MASC 00:26:19 INDEPENDIENTE
187 441 JOELMIS ESCARDINO 47 SENIOR MASC 00:26:20 CLUB BOXEO JOELMI EL CANELO
188 322 LAURA PEREZ SAMPEREZ 5 F-40 00:26:20 INDEPENDIENTE
189 426 RUBEN VICENTE RODRIGUEZ 14 M-50 00:26:24 CANARYRUN
190 277 EMESE MOGYOROSI 10 SENIOR FEM 00:26:24 INDEPENDIENTE
191 318 PEDRO DAMIAN PEREZ PEREZ 15 M-50 00:26:26 INDEPENDIENTE
192 230 JOSE LLOPIS 16 M-50 00:26:29 INDEPENDIENTE
193 317 LOURDES PILAR PÉREZ MARTIN 2 F-55 00:26:37 INDEPENDIENTE
194 218 CARLOS PABLO JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ 48 SENIOR MASC 00:26:39 INDEPENDIENTE
195 353 CRISTABEL ROCHA JIMENEZ 11 SENIOR FEM 00:26:40 ENTRENAITOR
196 237 JUAN PEDRO LUÍS REVERON 49 SENIOR MASC 00:26:41 PLATANO TRAIL
197 415 JUAN MANUEL TRUJILLO LIMA 4 M-55 00:26:46 INDEPENDIENTE
198 406 JOSE MARIA TEIXIDÓ VENDRELL 17 M-50 00:26:46 INDEPENDIENTE
199 268 LUCILA MENDEZ GARCIA 4 F-45 00:26:50 A FULL CON TODO
200 13 DAVID AFONSO DÍAZ 18 M-50 00:26:50 ENTRENAITOR
201 381 BRIAN JOHN RUSSELL 1 M-70 00:26:53 CD VALLIVANA
202 112 ADORACION DOGRANDY GALUAN 6 F-40 00:26:54 INDEPENDIENTE
203 430 ALEXANDER VILLASANA JARAMILLO 50 SENIOR MASC 00:26:54 INDEPENDIENTE
204 131 ARÁNZAZU FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ 12 F-35 00:26:54 INDEPENDIENTE
205 138 CRISTO FUENTES MESA 26 M-40 00:26:57 INDEPENDIENTE
206 168 IVÁN MANUEL GONZÁLEZ DONATE 39 M-35 00:26:57 INDEPENDIENTE
207 242 JULIA MAGSUMOVA 12 SENIOR FEM 00:26:58 INDEPENDIENTE
208 126 HÉCTOR DANIEL FALARRINO 15 M-45 00:27:01 INDEPENDIENTE
209 157 LUCA GIHERUBINO 19 M-50 00:27:02 INDEPENDIENTE
210 393 JUAN MARCOS SIERRA TEJERA 27 M-40 00:27:03 INDEPENDIENTE
211 343 FRANCISCO CELSO REYES AGUIAR 3 M-60 00:27:03 INDEPENDIENTE
212 285 MARIO MORALES REVERON 40 M-35 00:27:04 INDEPENDIENTE
213 409 JULIO CESAR TORREIRA LANDEIRA 20 M-50 00:27:04 INDEPENDIENTE
214 313 VICTOR PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ 16 M-45 00:27:05 PLATANO TRAIL
215 124 SARA EUSEBIO 13 SENIOR FEM 00:27:06 INDEPENDIENTE
216 27 CRISTIAN ALONSO DEL POZO 51 SENIOR MASC 00:27:07 INDEPENDIENTE
217 271 JESUS MANUEL MENDOZA ALMENARA 28 M-40 00:27:07 INDEPENDIENTE
218 400 STEFANO SPORTELLI 5 M-55 00:27:08 INDEPENDIENTE
219 36 JOSÉ RAFAEL AMADOR 21 M-50 00:27:09 JAREIGO TRAIL
220 96 PABLO DE LEÓN LOPEZ 17 M-45 00:27:09 CD DESNIVEL
221 436 DAVID YANES LINARES 52 SENIOR MASC 00:27:11 INDEPENDIENTE
222 203 PEPE HERRERA MENDEZ 22 M-50 00:27:12 CLUB SAMARA ISORA
223 147 SERGIO GARCIA DEL CAMPO 29 M-40 00:27:14 INDEPENDIENTE
224 256 REMEDIOS MARTIN GONZALEZ 3 F-55 00:27:14 CD VALLIVANA
225 162 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ 14 SENIOR FEM 00:27:18 INDEPENDIENTE
226 41 CRISTINA ARON 13 F-35 00:27:19 INDEPENDIENTE
227 170 JAIME ASGARDI GONZÁLEZ EXPÓSITO 41 M-35 00:27:19 INDEPENDIENTE
228 56 DANIELA BRITO GONZALEZ 15 SENIOR FEM 00:27:21 INDEPENDIENTE
229 208 ANA MARIA HUMANES BORREGA 16 SENIOR FEM 00:27:25 INDEPENDIENTE
230 158 MIRIAM GLEZ FDEZ 17 SENIOR FEM 00:27:32 INDEPENDIENTE
231 316 FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ MACHÍN 30 M-40 00:27:39 INDEPENDIENTE
232 293 LIDIA NAVARRO TORRES 7 F-40 00:27:39 4EMESTRAIL
233 114 MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ 53 SENIOR MASC 00:27:42 INDEPENDIENTE
234 401 RAúL SPREAFICO GUERRERO 31 M-40 00:27:43 INDEPENDIENTE
235 217 ALVARO JIMENEZ CALERO 42 M-35 00:27:45 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
236 154 CARLOS ENRIQUE GARCIA RAMOS 23 M-50 00:27:47 INDEPENDIENTE
237 352 VICTOR MANUEL RIVERO DIAZ 24 M-50 00:27:47 TRITOPO OLEAJE SPORT
238 454 IVAN OLIVA REVERON 43 M-35 00:27:51 INDEPENDIENTE
239 448 JOVANI REVELO 6 M-55 00:27:53 INDEPENDIENTE
240 29 VICTOR MANUEL ALONSO MÉNDEZ 18 M-45 00:27:53 INDEPENDIENTE
241 443 HAZAEL ARMAS HERNANDEZ 54 SENIOR MASC 00:27:55 CLUB BOXEO JOELMI EL CANELO
242 278 ANDREA MONTENEGRO AGROMAYOR 2 SUB 23 F 00:27:56 INDEPENDIENTE
243 178 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ MESSIAS 55 SENIOR MASC 00:27:56 INDEPENDIENTE
244 438 DANIQUE ZWART 3 SUB 23 F 00:28:02 INDEPENDIENTE
245 375 ANAIS ROPETER 18 SENIOR FEM 00:28:08 INDEPENDIENTE
246 224 PHILIP KEE 44 M-35 00:28:11 INDEPENDIENTE
247 241 HENRY MAGDALENA ESCUELA 19 M-45 00:28:15 INDEPENDIENTE
248 28 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ 3 F-50 00:28:15 INDEPENDIENTE
249 205 MOISES HERRERA SAMARIN 45 M-35 00:28:15 INDEPENDIENTE
250 144 YOLANDA GANUZA ORIVE 4 F-50 00:28:20 CD VALLIVANA
251 272 MÁXIMO MENDOZA DÍAZ 56 SENIOR MASC 00:28:23 INDEPENDIENTE
252 149 JOSE ANTONO GARCIA MORALES 4 CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA 00:28:24 KANGAROOTAMDEN
253 177 VICENTE CHAVEZ. GONZALEZ 32 M-40 00:28:25 INDEPENDIENTE
254 161 SERGI EL MAESTRO GONZALEZ 46 M-35 00:28:25 INDEPENDIENTE
255 368 ALBA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 19 SENIOR FEM 00:28:25 INDEPENDIENTE
256 432 SHEILA WALSH VILLAR 14 F-35 00:28:30 INDEPENDIENTE
257 92 JORGE DE LA CRUZ 57 SENIOR MASC 00:28:30 INDEPENDIENTE
258 289 JONAS MORERA GARCIA 47 M-35 00:28:31 INDEPENDIENTE
259 275 FÉLIX MESA GONZÁLEZ 48 M-35 00:28:42 INDEPENDIENTE
260 334 KEVIN MANUEL RAMOS LINARES 58 SENIOR MASC 00:28:42 INDEPENDIENTE
261 396 FERNANDO NAUZET SOCAS FERNÁNDEZ 49 M-35 00:28:42 INDEPENDIENTE
262 99 CECILIA DEL CANTO FERNANDEZ 4 F-55 00:28:45 INDEPENDIENTE
263 366 VÍCTOR LUIS RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 4 M-60 00:28:54 PATEA SAN BORONDON
264 128 ALEJANDRO FELIPE CHINEA 59 SENIOR MASC 00:28:55 INDEPENDIENTE
265 422 TONI VENTURA ROU 50 M-35 00:28:58 INDEPENDIENTE
266 191 JONAY HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROA 60 SENIOR MASC 00:29:04 ASOSACION DE VECINOS
267 298 OLGA FABIOLA OJEDA GONZALEZ 8 F-40 00:29:07 INDEPENDIENTE
268 239 JOSE LUIS MACHADO GARCIA 51 M-35 00:29:08 INDEPENDIENTE
269 429 JONAY VILLAR HERRERA 33 M-40 00:29:16 INDEPENDIENTE
270 347 ANDREA RIJO REYES 20 SENIOR FEM 00:29:17 INDEPENDIENTE
271 286 JOSÉ FERNANDO MOREIRA GARCIA 25 M-50 00:29:21 INDEPENDIENTE
272 408 ROBERTA CLAUDIA TONANI 15 F-35 00:29:23 INDEPENDIENTE
273 264 ALICIA ESTHER MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ 9 F-40 00:29:23 INDEPENDIENTE
274 233 JURENA LÓPEZ GARCÍA 16 F-35 00:29:24 INDEPENDIENTE
275 81 MERIAN CORTES MEDINA 61 SENIOR MASC 00:29:25 INDEPENDIENTE
276 107 OSCAR BRUNO DIAZ REGALADO 20 M-45 00:29:26 INDEPENDIENTE
277 186 JUANA PILAR GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 10 F-40 00:29:34 GUAYMAN
278 70 ALEJANDRO CAMACHO VARGAS 62 SENIOR MASC 00:29:44 SALSEO TEAM
279 67 ELIANA CAIROS GONZALEZ 21 SENIOR FEM 00:29:45 SALSEO TEAM
280 227 EDITH LIMAYLLA 11 F-40 00:29:49 INDEPENDIENTE
281 119 PETER ELOY 63 SENIOR MASC 00:30:01 INDEPENDIENTE
282 156 ALEJANDRO GARRIGA HERNÁNDEZ 64 SENIOR MASC 00:30:06 INDEPENDIENTE
283 40 CARLOS ARNEDO DEL HOYO 5 M-60 00:30:09 ALDOSIVI RUNNING
284 308 JONAY PALENZUELA PÉREZ 65 SENIOR MASC 00:30:11 INDEPENDIENTE
285 294 A. BELÉN NAVARROTORRES 12 F-40 00:30:11 4EMESTRAIL
286 100 ANA DELGADO FRANCO 13 F-40 00:30:12 INDEPENDIENTE
287 53 CRISTINA BORGES GONZALEZ 22 SENIOR FEM 00:30:13 INDEPENDIENTE
288 113 SANDRA DOMÍNGUEZ BELLO 23 SENIOR FEM 00:30:14 INDEPENDIENTE
289 188 AINHOA DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ CORDOBEZ 24 SENIOR FEM 00:30:14 INDEPENDIENTE
290 439 Mª AUXILIADORA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ 5 F-55 00:30:27 CARRERITA PARA LAS PATAS
291 141 EDUARDO GALERA GASPAR 6 M-60 00:30:28 ATLETISMO ARONA
292 105 MICHELE DERISE NOTO 26 M-50 00:30:36 INDEPENDIENTE
293 220 YAIZA JORGE BENESEY 14 F-40 00:30:37 INDEPENDIENTE
294 120 MARIETE ESCASO JIMENEZ 52 M-35 00:30:37 VERICUETO TRAIL
295 181 MIRANDA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ 4 SUB 23 F 00:30:38 INDEPENDIENTE
296 346 LORNA RICE 5 F-50 00:30:51 LASSWADE AC
297 383 DAILOS SABINA RODRÍGUEZ 66 SENIOR MASC 00:30:52 CROSSFIT PRACAN
298 279 DIANA PATRICIA MONTOYA TUBERQUIA 17 F-35 00:30:54 INDEPENDIENTE
299 399 ROBERTO SOTO MESA 67 SENIOR MASC 00:30:54 INDEPENDIENTE
300 258 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN MARRERO 2 M-65 00:30:57 CRATER 28 NORTE
301 301 LOUISE OPRAY 15 F-40 00:30:59 INDEPENDIENTE
302 348 CRISTINA RIPOL 5 F-45 00:31:05 INDEPENDIENTE
303 235 VIRGINIA MARÍA LÓPEZ REYES 25 SENIOR FEM 00:31:05 INDEPENDIENTE
304 349 ARACELI RIPOL SAMPOL 6 F-50 00:31:05 INDEPENDIENTE
305 350 ALEXIA RIUS 6 F-45 00:31:06 INDEPENDIENTE
306 45 PEPY BAUTE CUBAS 7 F-45 00:31:08 PATEA SAN BORONDON
307 405 NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO 2 F-60 00:31:08 PATEA SAN BORONDON
308 193 DESIRÉE HERNÁNDEZ LEDESMA 26 SENIOR FEM 00:31:09 ENTRENAITOR
309 358 LEONOR RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN 27 SENIOR FEM 00:31:10 INDEPENDIENTE
310 325 OSCAR PLASENCIA MESA 34 M-40 00:31:14 INDEPENDIENTE
311 215 NIELS JANSEN 21 M-45 00:31:16 INDEPENDIENTE
312 236 RUYMAN JOSE LUGO 35 M-40 00:31:28 HRT
313 165 ÁNGEL EMILIO GONZÁLEZ CEDRÉS 7 M-55 00:31:39 INDEPENDIENTE
314 364 JUAN VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 36 M-40 00:31:39 INDEPENDIENTE
315 274 JUAN JOSE MESA BRITO 37 M-40 00:31:45 INDEPENDIENTE
316 282 OLGA MORALES BORGES 7 F-50 00:32:00 CD VALLIVANA
317 390 ALESSANDRO SCANU 8 M-55 00:32:10 INDEPENDIENTE
318 182 ACEN JESÚS GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ 53 M-35 00:32:13 INDEPENDIENTE
319 153 ANGELES GARCIA PEREZ 16 F-40 00:32:16 INDEPENDIENTE
320 449 BRUNA BESSONE 6 F-55 00:32:18 INDEPENDIENTE
321 356 MELANIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 18 F-35 00:32:19 INDEPENDIENTE
322 71 NANI CARBONERO NAVAS 19 F-35 00:32:34 INDEPENDIENTE
323 62 SOLEDAD CABA 8 F-45 00:32:44 INDEPENDIENTE
324 355 SANDRA RODRIGUEZ FIGUEIRAS 28 SENIOR FEM 00:32:45 INDEPENDIENTE
325 416 CATHY TUNSTALL 9 F-45 00:32:46 INDEPENDIENTE
326 450 CATY GARCIA HERNANDEZ 17 F-40 00:32:49 INDEPENDIENTE
327 32 VERONICA SARAY ALVAREZ CASAS 20 F-35 00:33:04 INDEPENDIENTE
328 447 JUAN VERA PEREZ 22 M-45 00:33:16 INDEPENDIENTE
329 79 YOLANDA CORDOBA 18 F-40 00:33:16 INDEPENDIENTE
330 179 ZAIDA GONZALEZ MOLEIRO 29 SENIOR FEM 00:33:17 INDEPENDIENTE
331 451 FANY GARCIA HERNANDEZ 21 F-35 00:33:19 INDEPENDIENTE
332 93 EDUARDO DE LA ROSA NAME 38 M-40 00:33:19 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
333 357 ANTONIO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LUIS 23 M-45 00:33:19 MACHETE TRAIL
334 418 ALEXANDRA VAN HAM 19 F-40 00:33:20 INDEPENDIENTE
335 78 CLAUDIA CONCEPCIÓN MOTA 30 SENIOR FEM 00:33:22 INDEPENDIENTE
336 248 BEATRIZ MARICHAL BARROSO 10 F-45 00:33:25 4EMESTRAIL
337 265 VIOLETTA MEDINA MAGDALENA 8 F-50 00:33:25 INDEPENDIENTE
338 59 MELISA BRITOS 31 SENIOR FEM 00:33:26 INDEPENDIENTE
339 199 MARIA JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO 11 F-45 00:33:26 INDEPENDIENTE
340 407 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO 24 M-45 00:33:36 GOMERON TRAIL
341 142 ENCARNA GALINDO RODRIGUEZ 12 F-45 00:33:36 SPORT & BEER
342 130 MARÍA JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ 32 SENIOR FEM 00:33:40 INDEPENDIENTE
343 18 EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA 68 SENIOR MASC 00:33:40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
344 238 PETER LUYTEN 9 M-55 00:33:41 INDEPENDIENTE
345 174 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 25 M-45 00:33:44 INDEPENDIENTE
346 421 MARIEKE VD KOLK 13 F-45 00:33:45 TEAM BICOM-ONE
347 122 MARIA ADELA ESPINOZA DIAZ 22 F-35 00:33:45 INDEPENDIENTE
348 420 CATALINA VARGAS LOPEZ 23 F-35 00:33:45 INDEPENDIENTE
349 283 ANTONIO MANUEL MORALES DELGADO 26 M-45 00:33:53 CORRERB Y SUDAR
350 214 DANIELA JAEGER 20 F-40 00:33:57 UNITED WE RUN
351 419 MARIA VARELA GONZALEZ 33 SENIOR FEM 00:33:58 INDEPENDIENTE
352 458 MARIANA QUINTERO BAZAGA 24 F-35 00:34:00 INDEPENDIENTE
353 46 ROSA BELLO ACOSTA 7 F-55 00:34:02 INDEPENDIENTE
354 163 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ AMAYA 9 F-50 00:34:02 INDEPENDIENTE
355 111 LOURDES DIONIS GOMEZ 8 F-55 00:34:22 INDEPENDIENTE
356 145 MONICA GARCIA CUELLO 34 SENIOR FEM 00:35:04 INDEPENDIENTE
357 134 ANGELA FERNANDEZ VERA 35 SENIOR FEM 00:35:04 INDEPENDIENTE
358 320 ESTEFANíA PéREZ REYES 36 SENIOR FEM 00:35:16 INDEPENDIENTE
359 306 MARTA ISABEL PADILLA PEREZ 37 SENIOR FEM 00:35:29 INDEPENDIENTE
360 196 CARMEN LUZ HERNÁNDEZ PALMERO 14 F-45 00:35:30 ENTRENAITOR
361 370 MARÍA RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO 5 SUB 23 F 00:35:31 ENTRENAITOR
362 281 RUBEN MORA GONZALEZ 54 M-35 00:35:40 INDEPENDIENTE
363 117 MARIA CRISTINA DONATO 38 SENIOR FEM 00:35:56 INDEPENDIENTE
364 444 MICHAEL HOBBS 3 M-65 00:36:32 INDEPENDIENTE
365 437 NAZARET YANES RODRIGUEZ 25 F-35 00:36:41 INDEPENDIENTE
366 384 MELISSA SACRAMENTL GORRIN 39 SENIOR FEM 00:36:47 INDEPENDIENTE
367 204 FABIO HERRERA PADILLA 69 SENIOR MASC 00:37:17 INDEPENDIENTE
368 66 ANDREINA CAIRO MORALES 6 SUB 23 F 00:38:03 INDEPENDIENTE
369 133 ANA MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ QUIJADA 21 F-40 00:38:34 INDEPENDIENTE
370 197 BEATRIZ HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 40 SENIOR FEM 00:38:45 INDEPENDIENTE
371 330 JOSE CARLOS QUINTERO CASTRO 55 M-35 00:38:53 INDEPENDIENTE
372 38 DIANA ARMAS 22 F-40 00:38:54 INDEPENDIENTE
373 184 TERESA GUARINO 10 F-50 00:38:54 INDEPENDIENTE
374 17 JUAN JESUS AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ 5 CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA 00:39:08 CT CANDETLON
376 287 ISAAC MARTIN GONZALEZ 6 CAT ADAPTADA E INCLUSIVA 00:39:09 ATLETAS SIN FRONTERAS
377 327 CLEITON PONS FERREIRA 28 M-50 00:39:25 INDEPENDIENTE
378 389 FLAVIA SARAÇOL VIGNOL 15 F-45 00:39:25 INDEPENDIENTE
379 457 VIOTTO ANTONELA 9 F-55 00:40:05 INDEPENDIENTE
380 331 MATHILDE RABACHE 41 SENIOR FEM 00:40:07 SPORT & BEER
381 244 CAROLINA MALLOL DUQUE 16 F-45 00:40:21 INDEPENDIENTE
382 300 FACUNDO TABARES OLIVERA RODRÍGUEZ 10 SUB 23 M 00:40:28 INDEPENDIENTE
383 354 MARTA RODRÍGUEZ BARRETO 17 F-45 00:40:33 INDEPENDIENTE
384 33 GEMA CANDELARIA ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ 7 SUB 23 F 00:40:35 INDEPENDIENTE
385 360 LILIBETH RODRÍGUEZ MORALES 39 M-40 00:40:43 INDEPENDIENTE
386 361 MAYELIN RODRÍGUEZ MORALES 18 F-45 00:40:50 INDEPENDIENTE
387 315 CARMEN MARIA PEREZ LUIS 23 F-40 00:43:58 INDEPENDIENTE
388 86 SONIA CRUZ ORDOÑES 26 F-35 00:43:58 INDEPENDIENTE
389 312 DAVID MESA PEREZ 27 M-45 00:48:47 BIKRONOS CHAFIRAS
390 30 ALEXIS ALONSO MORALES 19 F-45 00:54:31 INDEPENDIENTE
391 129 MARIA BELEN FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ 24 F-40 00:54:32 INDEPENDIENTE