MARATÓN DEL MERIDIANO 18 KM

  • INSCRIPCIONES379
  • PELÍCULAS284
  • GIFS ANIMADOS281
  • IMÁGENES6069
  • 02/02/2019
  • FRONTERA
  • Running de Montaña
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE POS. CATEGORÍA CATEGORÍA TIEMPO CLUB
1 1171 AREZKI HABIBI 1 M SENIOR 01:30:18 Ascenso Trail
2 1180 CARLOS JESUS HERNANDEZ MARICJAL 1 M VETERANO M40 01:32:38 Jaira trail
3 1108 HANOT ECHEVARIA LANDETA 2 M SENIOR 01:33:25 TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
4 1012 DAVID AFONSO SUÁREZ 2 M VETERANO M40 01:37:43 Travertoro
5 1320 CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ DORTA 3 M SENIOR 01:38:02 CALCETEAMTRAIL
6 1268 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ 4 M SENIOR 01:38:18 OCADILA SPORT CENTER
7 1228 DANIEL MEJÍAS ROBLAS 5 M SENIOR 01:41:11 C.D IN CORPORE SANE
8 1057 RAUL CARABALLO SANTOS 1 M CADETE 01:45:36
9 1249 AGUSTÍN PACHECO GONZÁLEZ 3 M VETERANO M40 01:45:47 MAP Trail Espaciosalud
10 1120 DAVID FERNANDEZ ELIZAGA 1 M JUNIOR 01:46:00 IN CORPORE SANO
11 1287 JOSÉ JUAN PÉREZ MARTÍN 4 M VETERANO M40 01:47:50 Argual Running
12 1308 JOSE TOMAS RAPP BARREIROS 5 M VETERANO M40 01:49:34 c.d vallivana
13 1200 TIL LA ROCHE MÉNDEZ 6 M SENIOR 01:50:20 Map Trail Espaciosalud
14 1095 JUAN OLEGARIO DELGADO PEÑA 6 M VETERANO M40 01:50:53 Guadamojete Trail
15 1179 VÍCTOR GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ 7 M VETERANO M40 01:53:59 Boreal
16 1212 CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ LUTZARDO 7 M SENIOR 01:54:57 B&B TRAIL
17 1267 KILIAN PERAZA PEREZ 8 M SENIOR 01:55:45
18 1049 CARMELO CABRERA GONZALEZ 1 M VETERANO M50 01:56:43 Travertoro
19 1016 ADAY ALONSO OLIVARES 9 M SENIOR 01:57:53 Club Deportivo UAVA
20 1034 JORGE BARRERA PEREZ 2 M CADETE 01:59:05 incorporesano
21 1033 FABIAN BARRERA PEREZ 2 M JUNIOR 01:59:06 incorporesano
22 1099 JOSÉ VALENTÍN DÍAZ LEÓN 2 M VETERANO M50 02:00:44 Aridane Trail
23 1072 YERAY CHINEA PÉREZ 3 M JUNIOR 02:00:52 IN CORPORE SANE
24 1026 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ 3 M VETERANO M50 02:01:38 TRAVERTORO
25 1138 SANDER GARCÍA MONTES DE OCA 4 M JUNIOR 02:01:41
26 1272 BORJA PÉREZ ARMAS 10 M SENIOR 02:02:41
27 1220 GASPAR MARÍA GONZÁLEZ 8 M VETERANO M40 02:02:42 Guanilas Team
28 1231 SANTIAGO MESA MARTIN 4 M VETERANO M50 02:05:55 travertoro
29 1176 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ CARMONA 11 M SENIOR 02:06:00
30 1318 CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ COBACHO 1 F SENIOR 02:06:46 Ecosport triatlon Alcobendas
31 1190 IVAN HERNANDEZ RAMOS 12 M SENIOR 02:07:12 INDEPENDIENTE
32 1126 PETER FLEMING 5 M VETERANO M50 02:09:56
33 1309 JOSÉ MARÍA REINA DOMÍNGUEZ 6 M VETERANO M50 02:10:00 Independiente
34 1256 SAMUEL PADRÓN PADRÓN 3 M CADETE 02:10:35
35 1353 ERICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO 9 M VETERANO M40 02:10:59 Kuro Obi
36 1197 YOLANDA INFANTE CASTILLO 1 F VETERANO M40 02:11:01 Vallivana
37 1262 JAVIER PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ 13 M SENIOR 02:11:35 Calce Team trail
38 1237 ANGEL MORALES GONZALEZ MORO 7 M VETERANO M50 02:11:39
39 1181 ZAIRA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN 2 F SENIOR 02:12:25 Aridane Trail
40 1311 JUAN REYES DELGADO 8 M VETERANO M50 02:12:30 Oleaje sport
41 1127 AMPARO FLOREZ RODRIGUEZ 2 F VETERANO M40 02:12:45 Ecosport Triatlon Alcobendas
42 1333 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA 10 M VETERANO M40 02:13:33 MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
43 1124 TOMAS FERRER MUÑOZ 11 M VETERANO M40 02:14:11
44 1328 RUBEN JOSE RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ 14 M SENIOR 02:15:45
45 1284 DIEGO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ 15 M SENIOR 02:15:46
46 1130 JOSE MANUEL GALVAN CARMONA 12 M VETERANO M40 02:15:53 INDEPENDIENTE
47 1254 MARCO PADRÓN DÍAZ 16 M SENIOR 02:16:31
48 1048 DAVID CABRERA DE LEÓN 13 M VETERANO M40 02:17:34
49 1097 JUAN JESUS DIAZ DIAZ 17 M SENIOR 02:18:05 xtrem training
50 1087 JOSÉ IVAN DARIAS HERRERA 14 M VETERANO M40 02:18:29 C D El FOGUEO
51 1152 DIEGO VICTOR GONZALEZ MARRERO 15 M VETERANO M40 02:18:37 INDEPENDIENTE
52 1312 DAVID RICHARDS 9 M VETERANO M50 02:19:25
53 1342 AGUSTÍN JAVIER SALGADO DE LA NUEZ 18 M SENIOR 02:19:26
54 1310 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO 16 M VETERANO M40 02:19:37 CCT MAGEC TRAIL
55 1297 DAMIAN QUINTERO BECERRA 19 M SENIOR 02:19:37
56 1161 MARÍA DÁCIL GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ 3 F VETERANO M40 02:19:53
57 1290 JONATAN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 20 M SENIOR 02:19:53
58 1322 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 17 M VETERANO M40 02:19:56
59 1075 JORGE FRANCISCO CONDE FEBRER 21 M SENIOR 02:20:55
60 1163 INMA GONZALEZ VERA 1 F VETERANO M50 02:21:11 TRAVERTORO
61 1052 VICTOR MANUEL CABRERA RODRIGUEZ 18 M VETERANO M40 02:21:15 INDEPENDIENTE
62 1114 LUIS MIGUEL EXPÓSITO SANTANA 5 M JUNIOR 02:21:16
63 1338 MOISÉS SAAVEDRA MEDINA 19 M VETERANO M40 02:21:30 Cronoline
64 1244 ANGEL OJEDA RODRIGUEZ 20 M VETERANO M40 02:21:34
65 1094 AITOR F DELGADO GUERRA 22 M SENIOR 02:22:11
66 1032 ALFONSO DOMINGO BARRERA GONZALES 10 M VETERANO M50 02:22:58 incorporesano
67 1316 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ ACOSTA 21 M VETERANO M40 02:23:10 Club Magnesio
68 1133 JOSÉ CARLOS GARCIA BARBUZANO 22 M VETERANO M40 02:23:13
69 1266 MIGUEL OVIDIO PELEGRI VILLA 23 M VETERANO M40 02:23:17 Todo Vertical
70 1366 DANIEL TROMP 4 M CADETE 02:23:27
71 1134 ADELAIDA GARCIA BARBUZANO 4 F VETERANO M40 02:23:38 Deporte × diversion
72 1100 DOMINGO DIAZ RAMALLO 24 M VETERANO M40 02:23:39 incorpore sano
73 1261 CIRILO PADRÓN QUINTERO 1 M VETERANO M60 02:23:40 In Corpore Sane
74 1096 TOMAS DIAZ DE AGUILAR SARMIENTO 5 M CADETE 02:24:30
75 1286 JOSE JAVIER PEREZ LLAMAS 25 M VETERANO M40 02:25:19
76 1213 EMILIO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 11 M VETERANO M50 02:25:19
77 1151 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 6 M JUNIOR 02:25:20 CD IN CORPORE SANE
78 1350 OLIVER SANTANA 26 M VETERANO M40 02:25:30
79 1142 PAU IGNASI GÓMEZ MOLINA 27 M VETERANO M40 02:25:31
80 1305 SARA RAMIREZ HERRERO 3 F SENIOR 02:25:31 B&B TRAIL
81 1329 ANA RODRÍGUEZ MÉNDEZ 5 F VETERANO M40 02:25:37 TRAVERTORO
82 1013 MARI CARMEN ALAMO GONZALEZ 6 F VETERANO M40 02:25:46
83 1168 FELIX ALBERTO GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ 28 M VETERANO M40 02:26:17
84 1089 FÉLIX DE LA ROSA RODRÍGUEZ 29 M VETERANO M40 02:26:25
85 1325 JUAN RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ 30 M VETERANO M40 02:26:30
86 1154 ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTIN 31 M VETERANO M40 02:26:40 TRASPASALIMITES
87 1084 RAMON CUÑARRO GIL 32 M VETERANO M40 02:27:01 NewBoxGym
88 1157 FERNANDO GONZALEZ MORALES 23 M SENIOR 02:27:19
89 1344 FRANCISCO LUIS SANCHEZ OLMO 24 M SENIOR 02:27:58
90 1245 ISABEL OLMOS FIGUEROLA 4 F SENIOR 02:28:10 Ecosport Triatlón
91 1019 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN 33 M VETERANO M40 02:28:57 independiente
92 1378 CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO 34 M VETERANO M40 02:29:06
93 1207 MARIA NIEVES LINARES MARTIN 7 F VETERANO M40 02:29:08 SIN OXIGENO TEAM
94 1274 JOSÉ MIGUEL PÉREZ BRITO 6 M CADETE 02:29:12 In Corpore Sano
95 1239 CARLOS NARANJO HERNÁNDEZ 12 M VETERANO M50 02:29:22
96 1361 DIEGO JOSE SUAREZ TRUJILLO 35 M VETERANO M40 02:29:23 MUEVETE RUNNING
97 1150 ROCÍO GONZÁLEZ GILBAJA 8 F VETERANO M40 02:29:23 Solorunners Valladolid
98 1105 DAVID DORTA PÉREZ 36 M VETERANO M40 02:29:41 TRITOPO OLEAJE
99 1037 MIGUEL DOMINGO BARRIOS GORRÍN 13 M VETERANO M50 02:30:22 Tritopo Oleaje
100 1153 JOSÉ FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ MARRERO 37 M VETERANO M40 02:30:23
101 1222 MANU MARRERO MARTÍN 38 M VETERANO M40 02:30:50 LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
102 1119 JOSÉ MARIA FELIZ DE VARGAS PEREDA 39 M VETERANO M40 02:30:52 Solorunners Valladolid
103 1364 JUAN PEDRO TORRES LEON 25 M SENIOR 02:31:06 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
104 1355 ISMAEL SANTANA SANTANA 40 M VETERANO M40 02:31:36
105 1271 LILY PERESTELO PEREZ 9 F VETERANO M40 02:32:02
106 1343 MARCOS SANCHEZ BOLAÑOS 26 M SENIOR 02:32:03
107 1223 Mº DE LOS ANGELES MARTIN BORGES 10 F VETERANO M40 02:32:22
108 1352 CONCHI SANTANA IQUIERDO 11 F VETERANO M40 02:32:29
109 1357 THOMAS FRIEDRICH SCHREYER 27 M SENIOR 02:32:36
110 1276 ANTONIO MANUEL PÉREZ FEBLES 41 M VETERANO M40 02:33:13
111 1131 GUSTAVO GARCÍA 28 M SENIOR 02:33:45
112 1046 ALFREDO ARIEL BRITO CASTAÑEDA 29 M SENIOR 02:35:20
113 1135 NIEVES GARCIA GARCIA 12 F VETERANO M40 02:35:42
114 1293 AYOZE PLASENCIA LEÓN 7 M JUNIOR 02:35:45 No
115 1282 MARTA PÉREZ GUILLOTIN 5 F SENIOR 02:35:47 Travertoro
116 1078 TONI CORTES DIEZ 2 M VETERANO M60 02:35:52
117 1122 LUIS VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ FABRELLAS 14 M VETERANO M50 02:36:36
118 1144 RUBÉN GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA 30 M SENIOR 02:37:26 On move
119 1121 ITCIAR FERNANDEZ ELIZAGA 1 F CADETE 02:37:41 IN CORPORE SANO
120 1273 LIUBA PÉREZ BRITO 2 F CADETE 02:37:43 In Corpore Sano
121 1079 JAVIER CORTES VILLANUEVA 42 M VETERANO M40 02:38:11
122 1104 DAVID DORTA ACOSTA 31 M SENIOR 02:38:24
123 1092 ENRIQUE ANTONIO DEL PINO GARCIA 43 M VETERANO M40 02:39:12
124 1076 EIBAR CORREA CASTAÑEDA 32 M SENIOR 02:39:27
125 1077 DOMINGO CORREA QUINTERO 3 M VETERANO M60 02:39:28 IN CORPORE SANO
126 1263 PAULA TERESA PADRÓN ROSARIO 6 F SENIOR 02:39:33
127 1252 DANIEL PADRON BARROSO 8 M JUNIOR 02:40:54
128 1109 MARIA MIREYA ELIZAGA FERNANDEZ 13 F VETERANO M40 02:40:54 IN CORPORE SANO
129 1058 HERIBERTO CARBALLO BRITO 15 M VETERANO M50 02:41:42
130 1371 MARIA VICTORIA VELÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 14 F VETERANO M40 02:42:14
131 1088 BERTA DE LA HORRA GARCÍA 15 F VETERANO M40 02:43:06
132 1250 NIEVES MARIA PADILLA LUIS 16 F VETERANO M40 02:43:42 IN CORPORE SANE
133 1191 CRISTINA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 7 F SENIOR 02:43:48 CD IN CORPORE SANE
134 1230 CARMEN MESA 17 F VETERANO M40 02:43:54 C.T. CANDETLON.
135 1022 ALEJANDRO JESUS ARMAS GONZALEZ 44 M VETERANO M40 02:43:56 CLUB DE MONTAÑEROS GRAN CANARIA
136 1188 MONICA HERNANDEZ PLASENCIA 18 F VETERANO M40 02:44:07 Vallivana
137 1085 DANIEL CUÑARRO SACO 7 M CADETE 02:44:09 NewBoxGym
138 1182 JUAN HERNANDEZ MORALES 16 M VETERANO M50 02:44:12
139 1040 JORGE DONATO BAYARRI MARTIN 45 M VETERANO M40 02:44:13 IN CORPORE SANE
140 1045 EVA MARIA KIRA POLA BONIN 8 F SENIOR 02:44:22
141 1339 MARIA DEL CRISTO SABINA MORALES 9 F SENIOR 02:44:59 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
142 1117 ANABEL FEBLES 19 F VETERANO M40 02:45:00
143 1143 RAUL GONZÁLEZ ARMAS 46 M VETERANO M40 02:45:02
144 1295 SARAY PONCE BENITEZ 20 F VETERANO M40 02:45:04 Esmiras Global Events
145 1029 JOSE FRANCISCO ARTEAGA PADRON 47 M VETERANO M40 02:45:05
146 1028 MARIA FE ARTEAGA PADRON 21 F VETERANO M40 02:45:05 Esmiras global events
147 1323 AVELINO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 4 M VETERANO M60 02:45:07
148 1281 MARTA PÉREZ GONZALEZ 10 F SENIOR 02:46:18 Pichón Trail Project
149 1073 ELISA CLARET ARIMANY 2 F VETERANO M50 02:46:22
150 1289 ELSA PEREZ PIO 11 F SENIOR 02:46:32 PichónTrail Project
151 1334 ROSI RODRÍGUEZ TORRES 22 F VETERANO M40 02:47:47 Map Trail Espacio Salud
152 1216 NOELIA LUIS CENTENO 23 F VETERANO M40 02:47:47 MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
153 1317 MANUEL ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ 33 M SENIOR 02:48:29 ESMIRAS GLOBAL EVENTS
154 1270 JOSE MA PERERA PEREZ 5 M VETERANO M60 02:49:41
155 1277 CARLOS HUGO PÉREZ FRANCISCO 48 M VETERANO M40 02:49:48 Independiente
156 1375 CAROLINA VILLEN 12 F SENIOR 02:50:00 Gallotia
157 1062 ALEXIS R. CARREÑO DE LA CRUZ 34 M SENIOR 02:50:33
158 1321 OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ DORTA 35 M SENIOR 02:50:54 Tritopo oleaje
159 1186 CRISTO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ 36 M SENIOR 02:51:33 ESMIRAS GLOBAL EVENTS
160 1187 EDGAR HERNANDEZ PEREZ 37 M SENIOR 02:51:40 ESMIRAS GLOBAL EVENTS
161 1349 OMARA SANJUAN ABTANTE 3 F VETERANO M50 02:52:18 Aridane
162 1302 JULIAN QUINTERO MENDEZ 49 M VETERANO M40 02:52:23
163 1195 JOSÉ FERNANDO HERRERA TRUJILLO 50 M VETERANO M40 02:53:09 CEA ALMOGROTE
164 1039 DAVID BARROSO VALLADARES 38 M SENIOR 02:53:26 ON MOVE
165 1160 MARIA DEL PILAR GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 24 F VETERANO M40 02:54:32 C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
166 1226 MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN VENASCO 17 M VETERANO M50 02:55:55
167 1137 MARCOS GARCÍA MARTÍN 18 M VETERANO M50 02:55:55
168 1377 AMADA BARROSO TRUJILLO 25 F VETERANO M40 02:56:31
169 1173 TEXENERY HERNANDEZ ALONSO 13 F SENIOR 02:57:18
170 1346 ANABEL SÁNCHEZ RIGÜELA 14 F SENIOR 02:57:53 C.D. ARISTA
171 1014 EDUARDO ALBELO HERNÁNDEZ 39 M SENIOR 02:57:54 c.d Arista
172 1341 NOEMÍ SAIZ HERRERO 26 F VETERANO M40 02:57:54
173 1194 ESTER HERNANDEZ TALAVERA 15 F SENIOR 02:57:54 Power on
174 1060 YURENA CARBALLO GASPAR 16 F SENIOR 02:58:18
175 1291 JUANA PEREZ TRUJILLO 27 F VETERANO M40 02:58:53 incorporesano
176 1196 JOSE ANTONIO HIDALGO CABRERA 19 M VETERANO M50 02:59:48 ARISTA
177 1313 YESARELA RIVERO DÍAZ 17 F SENIOR 03:00:00
178 1379 JULIA GUTIERREZ MÉRIDA 28 F VETERANO M40 03:00:16
179 1336 FRAN ROJAS FRIEND 20 M VETERANO M50 03:00:21 CD Boletrai Teror
180 1372 ESTHER VERANO MARTIN 29 F VETERANO M40 03:00:31 Arista
181 1020 DESIRÉE ARACIL HERNÁNDEZ 18 F SENIOR 03:01:11
182 1374 DAVID FRANCISCO VIERA MARTEL 40 M SENIOR 03:01:50 TOLISCO
183 1059 JUAN CARBALLO FARIÑA 21 M VETERANO M50 03:02:34 In corpore sane
184 1214 MAY LORENZO 30 F VETERANO M40 03:03:24
185 1169 JULIA GUTIERREZ MERIDA 31 F VETERANO M40 03:03:39
186 1098 POLI DIAZ HERNANDEZ 51 M VETERANO M40 03:03:55 IN CORPORE SANO
187 1303 JOSE ALVARO QUINTERO PADRON 52 M VETERANO M40 03:03:55 BTT PAL HIERRO
188 1044 JOSE MANUEL BETANCORT ALVAREZ 6 M VETERANO M60 03:04:02
189 1115 MARIA ESTHER FALCON MARTINEZ 32 F VETERANO M40 03:05:01 montaña vergara
190 1155 OCTAVIO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ 22 M VETERANO M50 03:05:03 Arista
191 1209 SANDRA LOPEZ CORRAL 19 F SENIOR 03:05:17
192 1081 VICTORIA CRUZ GONZALEZ 33 F VETERANO M40 03:05:41
193 1140 MANUELA GIRONA GOMEZ 34 F VETERANO M40 03:05:53 ON MOVE
194 1165 SARO MIPIZKITO GRIMÓN MARTÍN 35 F VETERANO M40 03:06:23
195 1159 FÁTIMA PILAR GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ 36 F VETERANO M40 03:06:35 Aridane
196 1145 RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUETO 23 M VETERANO M50 03:06:50 ARISTA
197 1010 YURENA AFONSO GUILLAMA 20 F SENIOR 03:07:02
198 1174 ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ BARRERA 41 M SENIOR 03:07:15 ESMIRAS GLOBAL EVENTS
199 1319 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ CORUJO 53 M VETERANO M40 03:07:19 Graja Team
200 1147 MANUEL IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ FERRERA 24 M VETERANO M50 03:07:52 ON MOVE
201 1071 LAURA CEJAS PADRON 37 F VETERANO M40 03:08:11 IN CORPORE SANE
202 1340 MARINA SACO AREAN 38 F VETERANO M40 03:08:17 NewBoxGym
203 1247 MARIA DEL CARMEN ORTIZ ABREU 4 F VETERANO M50 03:08:28
204 1356 YARA SANTOS PADRÓN 21 F SENIOR 03:08:32
205 1007 HERMINIA DE LAS MERCEDES ACUÑA FIGUEROA 39 F VETERANO M40 03:08:36
206 1217 IDA INÉS LUTZARDO QUINTERO 22 F SENIOR 03:08:43
207 1351 SERGIO SANTANA CARDENES 54 M VETERANO M40 03:10:35
208 1314 MELANY ROBLAS BRITO 23 F SENIOR 03:10:38
209 1215 OLIVERIO VICENTE LORENZO LOPEZ 42 M SENIOR 03:10:59
210 1141 ALBA GÓMEZ HIDALGO 24 F SENIOR 03:13:20 Chicha Runners
211 1051 BEATRIZ CABRERA QUINTERO 1 F JUNIOR 03:13:22
212 1090 JOSÉ IGNACIO DE LA TORRE RAMIREZ 55 M VETERANO M40 03:14:15 C.D.MUEVETE RUNNING
213 1080 ALEXIS CRUZ GIL 56 M VETERANO M40 03:14:15
214 1362 CHRISTIAN THELEN 43 M SENIOR 03:14:55
215 1246 NOELIA OROZCO GONZALEZ 40 F VETERANO M40 03:16:26 Club Complutum triatlón
216 1175 JUANA MARIA HERNANDEZ BEZ 41 F VETERANO M40 03:17:41
217 1008 JOSE AFONSO 57 M VETERANO M40 03:17:51
218 1139 TAMARA GARCIA MORALES 25 F SENIOR 03:19:23
219 1201 ERIKA ALEJANDRA LEDEZMA MARTINEZ 26 F SENIOR 03:19:30
220 1324 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 58 M VETERANO M40 03:19:42 CD VALLIVANA
221 1205 ZEBENZUY LIMA LÓPEZ 44 M SENIOR 03:21:53
222 1123 MARIANA FERNÁNDEZ MARIÑO 27 F SENIOR 03:21:53
223 1242 VANESSA NUEZ SANTANA 28 F SENIOR 03:22:26
224 1304 RUYMAN QUINTERO ZAMORA 45 M SENIOR 03:22:26 IN CORPORE SANO
225 1299 JUAN GERARDO QUINTERO CASAÑAS 59 M VETERANO M40 03:22:31
226 1106 MÓNICA DORTA RIVERO 29 F SENIOR 03:22:53
227 1116 NATALIA FALCON MARTINEZ 42 F VETERANO M40 03:23:19 montaña vergara
228 1206 FREDDY LIMA LÓPEZ 60 M VETERANO M40 03:23:32
229 1146 IVAN GONZÁLEZ ESCALONA 25 M VETERANO M50 03:25:34
230 1210 PAULA LÓPEZ DÍAZ 2 F JUNIOR 03:25:50
231 1368 OSCAR VALLADARES GARCÍA 46 M SENIOR 03:25:50
232 1184 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ PACHECO 47 M SENIOR 03:25:51 Nutriformatrail
233 1006 TERESA MARIA ACOSTA SIMON 43 F VETERANO M40 03:26:10
234 1365 MARIA CRISTINA TORRES NUÑEZ 44 F VETERANO M40 03:27:49 ecosoport triatlon alcobendas
235 1280 SARI PEREZ GOMEZ 45 F VETERANO M40 03:28:12 Punta brava runners
236 1050 IVAN CABRERA GUTIERREZ 61 M VETERANO M40 03:29:15
237 1330 PATRICIA AURORA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 30 F SENIOR 03:30:17
238 1337 NOELIA ROMERO SORIANO 46 F VETERANO M40 03:30:44 Educere sport
239 1178 JOSE ANGEL HERNÁNDEZ FERRERA 62 M VETERANO M40 03:30:44
240 1296 JOSÉ FRANCISCO PORTA 1 M VETERANO M70 03:30:52 San Bernardo
241 1054 ITZIAR CANINO CHÁVEZ 31 F SENIOR 03:32:11
242 1055 CRISTO JESÚS CANINO CHÁVEZ 48 M SENIOR 03:32:11
243 1024 ROCIO ARMAS MORALES 32 F SENIOR 03:32:42
244 1204 LETICIA LIMA HERNÁNDEZ 33 F SENIOR 03:33:06
245 1224 ESTEFANIA MARTÍN MIRANDA 34 F SENIOR 03:34:51
246 1300 ROSALINDA QUINTERO HERRERA 35 F SENIOR 03:35:06
247 1301 ADOLFO QUINTERO MACHIN 49 M SENIOR 03:37:38
248 1283 JACQUELINE PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ 36 F SENIOR 03:38:10 ON MOVE
249 1264 LAURA ISABEL PASCUAL MARTIN 47 F VETERANO M40 03:38:10 ON MOVE
250 1211 TONY LOPEZ GONZALEZ 63 M VETERANO M40 03:38:40 STUDIO 54
251 1288 MARÍA DE LA PAZ PÉREZ PÉREZ 5 F VETERANO M50 03:39:37
252 1326 LORENA RODRÍGUEZ GUZMÁN 37 F SENIOR 03:39:51 ON MOVE
253 1043 MARIA RAQUEL BERMUDEZ VALDIVIA 38 F SENIOR 03:40:19 Pichón trail project
254 1003 ACORAIDA ACOSTA ARTEAGA 39 F SENIOR 03:41:05 Esmiras global events
255 1002 TINISARA ACOSTA ARTEAGA 3 F JUNIOR 03:41:05 Esmiras Global Events
256 1229 ROSA MELIAN HERRERA 6 F VETERANO M50 03:43:28 Arista
257 1067 SOFIA CASTAÑEDA ARTEAGA 7 F VETERANO M50 03:43:37 C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
258 1162 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ VALDIVIA 50 M SENIOR 03:44:38
259 1101 REBECA DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ 40 F SENIOR 03:44:55 bichillo runner
260 1164 MONTSE GRADOS RAMOS 48 F VETERANO M40 03:46:11
261 1198 JESÚS AGUSTÍN JIMÉNEZ LEÓN 26 M VETERANO M50 03:46:19
262 1227 YESICA MEDINA LOPEZ 41 F SENIOR 03:46:46 ON MOVE
263 1132 JOSUE GARCIA ARMAS 51 M SENIOR 03:46:55 Arista
264 1241 JACQUES NOGUÈS 7 M VETERANO M60 03:47:54 Neophron
265 1128 JOEL FRÍAS MARRERO 8 M CADETE 03:49:22
266 1086 MARIA ELISA DARIAS HERRERA 49 F VETERANO M40 03:51:26
267 1315 DAVID RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA 52 M SENIOR 03:51:42 CD tajocade Running
268 1331 MARIA JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS 50 F VETERANO M40 03:51:43 Cct santa cruz
269 1359 OLIVIA SEQUI NEGRÍN 42 F SENIOR 03:54:28
270 1221 JUAN PABLO MARRERO LUIS 53 M SENIOR 03:54:28
271 1347 ELIBERTO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 64 M VETERANO M40 03:54:54 C.D.BOLETRAI DE TEROR
272 1348 YOLANDA SANDOVAL HERNÁNDEZ 51 F VETERANO M40 03:57:31
273 1082 BRAULIO CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ 65 M VETERANO M40 03:57:32
274 1370 OLGA VARELA VALLE 43 F SENIOR 04:04:05
275 1251 MÉRARI GONZÁLEZ PADRÓN 44 F SENIOR 04:08:47
276 1031 OCTAVIO BÁEZ LEBRERO 66 M VETERANO M40 04:12:35
277 1107 MANUEL DUQUE DE LARA 67 M VETERANO M40 04:12:35
278 1292 DANIELA MARÍA PÉREZ VÁSQUEZ 45 F SENIOR 04:16:14
279 1275 RICARDO ANKOR PÉREZ DE LEÓN 9 M JUNIOR 04:37:52 CD RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCES
280 1278 ICO PÉREZ GARCÍA 52 F VETERANO M40 04:39:09
281 1170 RAÚL GUTIÉRREZ REBOSO 27 M VETERANO M50 04:48:03