1 |
4 |
JAVIER RAMOS DOMÍNGUEZ |
1 |
M ÉLITE |
02:27:27 |
C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING |
2 |
6 |
JACOB REYES MESA |
2 |
M ÉLITE |
02:29:18 |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
3 |
3 |
MANUEL DE LEON HERNANDEZ |
3 |
M ÉLITE |
02:31:09 |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
4 |
9 |
BLAS ARTURO RIVERO BETANCOR |
4 |
M ÉLITE |
02:32:43 |
RIUTEAM |
5 |
5 |
MARTIN HAUGO |
5 |
M ÉLITE |
02:35:39 |
CDFEMARGUIN |
6 |
1 |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MESA |
6 |
M ÉLITE |
02:37:07 |
VADEBICIS |
7 |
402 |
JUAQUIN DAVID MARTIN HERNÁNDEZ |
1 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:37:07 |
C.D. BIKE POINT |
8 |
351 |
RAMON GUSTAVO TORRES RAVELO |
1 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:38:41 |
VADEBICIS |
9 |
16 |
NELSON VERA RAMOS |
7 |
M ÉLITE |
02:39:25 |
TARAJAL BIKE |
10 |
311 |
JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SOCAS |
1 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
02:39:33 |
DESCENDIN |
11 |
451 |
UNAI YUS KEREJETA |
1 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
02:41:21 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
12 |
401 |
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA |
2 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:41:21 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
13 |
12 |
RUBEN VELÁZQUEZ CASTRO |
8 |
M ÉLITE |
02:42:37 |
BICISTAR |
14 |
2 |
ANTONIO MANUEL PADRON GARCIA |
9 |
M ÉLITE |
02:44:53 |
VADEBICIS |
15 |
479 |
GUZMÁN TRAVIESO NARANJO |
2 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
02:45:23 |
VADEBICIS |
16 |
369 |
RUI ALEXANDRE MAIA GRILO |
2 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:45:28 |
COFETE |
17 |
18 |
SERGIO FUENTES RITE |
10 |
M ÉLITE |
02:45:31 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
18 |
307 |
ANIBAL LOPEZ DONIZ |
2 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
02:45:56 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
19 |
663 |
FLORIN MURESAN |
3 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:46:13 |
|
20 |
51 |
LUIS ANTONIO VALIDO SUÁREZ |
1 |
M SUB 23 |
02:46:26 |
IDUNA |
21 |
434 |
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ |
3 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:46:36 |
RIUTEAM |
22 |
313 |
AQUILES SORDO GASALLA |
3 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
02:46:38 |
ASOC 100% BIKE LP |
23 |
376 |
OLIVER ROQUE SANTANA |
4 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:46:38 |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
24 |
301 |
JUAN ANTONIO CASTELLANO SUAREZ |
4 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
02:46:47 |
C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING |
25 |
60 |
JUAN IGNACIO BRITO RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
M SUB 23 |
02:46:52 |
COFETE |
26 |
403 |
JUAN JOSÉ TRUJILLO YANEZ |
4 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:47:40 |
BIKETHERORE |
27 |
454 |
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO |
3 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
02:47:49 |
DESCENDIN |
28 |
365 |
IVAN GUERRA PEREZ |
5 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:48:14 |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
29 |
501 |
PEDRO FERMÍN RIVERO FALCÓN |
1 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
02:49:40 |
C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING |
30 |
363 |
DAVID DURANGO GARCIA |
6 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:50:09 |
BRIEL BIKE |
31 |
14 |
ALVARO SANCHEZ MOYANO |
11 |
M ÉLITE |
02:50:15 |
C.C.FULA BIKE |
32 |
436 |
ERLANTZ SANCHEZ GARMENDIA |
5 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:50:25 |
C.C.FULA BIKE |
33 |
404 |
FERNANDO ACEVEDO PÉREZ |
6 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:50:33 |
C.C.FULA BIKE |
34 |
405 |
BRUNO ACOSTA GUERRA |
7 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:51:12 |
C.C. BLUE POWER |
35 |
8 |
JOSE ANTONIO ZAMORA REGALADO |
12 |
M ÉLITE |
02:51:32 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
36 |
13 |
YERAY DELGADO GONZALEZ |
13 |
M ÉLITE |
02:51:33 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
37 |
424 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ CAMALICH |
8 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:52:01 |
DORATIL |
38 |
55 |
GABRIEL PERDOMO PERDOMO |
3 |
M SUB 23 |
02:52:24 |
COFETE |
39 |
10 |
JACOBO PEREZ SALAS |
14 |
M ÉLITE |
02:52:29 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
40 |
353 |
JOEL BERMÚDEZ LEÓN |
7 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:52:32 |
ARISTA C.D |
41 |
361 |
FERNANDO DE ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ |
8 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
02:53:07 |
ARISTA C.D |
42 |
660 |
ALEJANDRO ESTUPIÑAN QUINTANA |
9 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:53:08 |
SAUCILLO |
43 |
7 |
BRIAN GUERRA HERNANDEZ |
15 |
M ÉLITE |
02:53:08 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
44 |
453 |
JOSE DAVID SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ |
4 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
02:53:54 |
PERENQUEN |
45 |
551 |
TOMÁS PÉREZ CASAÑAS |
1 |
M MÁSTER 50B |
02:54:04 |
C.D. ESLABON |
46 |
409 |
NAUZET ASCANIO RAMIREZ |
10 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:54:24 |
C.C. BLUE POWER |
47 |
411 |
JOAN CABRERA ESPLUGAS |
11 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:54:37 |
BIKRONOS |
48 |
657 |
COLOMA MARTIN DAVID |
1 |
M E-BIKE |
02:54:52 |
|
49 |
659 |
VICENTE MARIO CABALLERO SANTANA |
5 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
02:54:54 |
RIUTEAM |
50 |
58 |
VICTOR MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ |
4 |
M SUB 23 |
02:55:23 |
C.D. HILERA |
51 |
652 |
GABRIEL HERRERA GALVÁN |
1 |
M JÚNIOR |
02:56:54 |
WILIER CANARIAS C.C. |
52 |
57 |
ALEXANDER HERNÁNDEZ |
5 |
M SUB 23 |
02:57:17 |
COFETE |
53 |
442 |
DAVID MEDINA SOSA |
12 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:58:19 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM |
54 |
421 |
DAVID JIMENEZ PEREZ |
13 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
02:58:29 |
ARISTA C.D |
55 |
441 |
SEBASTIAN ZAMORANO |
14 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:00:03 |
|
56 |
476 |
ROGELIO ALBERTO RAMOS VIERA |
6 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:00:05 |
TARAJAL BIKE |
57 |
19 |
YERAY RODRIGUEZ PERAZA |
16 |
M ÉLITE |
03:00:05 |
DESCENDIN |
58 |
415 |
FABIAN FEBLES REYES |
15 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:00:14 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
59 |
513 |
AURELIANO NEGRIN SANGINES |
2 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:00:16 |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
60 |
15 |
JAVIER MERINO PARDO |
17 |
M ÉLITE |
03:00:19 |
EQUIPO DEPORTIVIO NUTRIOBELIX |
61 |
366 |
ANIBAL LABRADOR ÁLVAREZ |
9 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:01:05 |
BICISTAR |
62 |
464 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FALCON GUERRA |
7 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:01:07 |
COFETE |
63 |
469 |
JOSE RAMON MARRERO NARANJO |
8 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:01:37 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM |
64 |
371 |
JAVIER MORENO PÉREZ |
10 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:01:59 |
C.D. KAMIKAZE |
65 |
358 |
MOISÉS LUCIO CAVA HURTADO |
11 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:02:08 |
C.D. A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA |
66 |
427 |
GERARDO OJEDA PONCE |
16 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:02:24 |
DORATIL |
67 |
381 |
MARTYNAS TAMULIS |
12 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:04:05 |
|
68 |
367 |
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ MARTIN |
13 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:04:08 |
SAUCILLO |
69 |
357 |
MANUEL CASTELLS CARREÑO |
14 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:04:11 |
DESCENDIN |
70 |
93 |
GONZALO ANCOR CÁMARA PÉREZ |
2 |
M JÚNIOR |
03:04:16 |
RIUTEAM |
71 |
408 |
DAVID ARTILES PÉREZ |
17 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:04:24 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
72 |
460 |
DOMINGO DE LA PAZ AFONSO |
9 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:05:18 |
C.D. ESLABON |
73 |
458 |
AMADOR CANELA TRUJILLO |
10 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:05:24 |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
74 |
468 |
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ ROMERO |
11 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:05:26 |
AFILADOR C.D. |
75 |
435 |
NAUZET FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ MORALES |
18 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:05:40 |
SAUCILLO |
76 |
59 |
HUMBERTO SANTANA GARCIA |
6 |
M SUB 23 |
03:05:53 |
IDUNA |
77 |
359 |
ELIJIS CIVILIS |
15 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:05:55 |
|
78 |
509 |
ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ GOMEZ |
3 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:05:59 |
ASOC 100% BIKE LP |
79 |
552 |
JUAN RAMÓN SANTANA ÁLVAREZ |
4 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:07:18 |
C.D. ESLABON |
80 |
478 |
JOSE SANTANA DOMINGUEZ |
12 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:07:24 |
AFILADOR C.D. |
81 |
305 |
ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ MATEOS |
5 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:07:39 |
ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
82 |
423 |
OLIVER LEON QUINTANA |
19 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:07:49 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
83 |
310 |
AIRAM RODRIGUEZ CORREA |
6 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:11:54 |
BIKRONOS |
84 |
420 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ MOLINA |
20 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:11:55 |
C.D. ESLABON |
85 |
465 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTÍN |
13 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:12:31 |
C.D. CHUCHANGOS |
86 |
356 |
ALEJANDRO CAMBRE MARTÍN |
16 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:12:45 |
C.D. ABIKE TEAM |
87 |
429 |
SAMUEL PEÑA BETANCOR |
21 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:12:49 |
C.D. CALIMA |
88 |
438 |
JUAN JOSÉ SOSA MARTÍN |
22 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:12:58 |
ARISTA C.D |
89 |
474 |
JUAN JOSE PEÑATE GUERRA |
14 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:13:00 |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
90 |
11 |
ALBY RAMÍREZ RAMÍREZ |
18 |
M ÉLITE |
03:13:04 |
IDUNA |
91 |
375 |
TOMAS RIVERO CRUZ |
17 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:13:08 |
SAUCILLO |
92 |
354 |
FRANCESCO BRIENZA |
18 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:13:13 |
C.D. ABIKE TEAM |
93 |
304 |
JOSE ADEXE HERNANDEZ MARTIN |
7 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:13:24 |
IDUNA |
94 |
101 |
KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO |
1 |
F ÉLITE |
03:14:03 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
95 |
452 |
ADRIANO CORDOVÉS DORTA |
15 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:14:12 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
96 |
456 |
JUAN CARLOS BOLADO DEL CASTILLO |
16 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:15:29 |
C.D. TRIDAN |
97 |
314 |
ADRIAN VELAZQUEZ TOLEDO |
8 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:16:19 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
98 |
131 |
LOURDES BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO |
1 |
F MÁSTER 30B |
03:16:32 |
IDUNA |
99 |
457 |
CLAUDIO BOLAÑOS GARCIA |
17 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:17:03 |
C.C.FULA BIKE |
100 |
433 |
MARIO RODRIGUEZ CACERES |
23 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:17:24 |
BRIEL BIKE |
101 |
94 |
MIGUEL ALONSO DURÁN |
3 |
M JÚNIOR |
03:18:00 |
COFETE |
102 |
483 |
ALBERTO MONTESDEOCA |
18 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:19:50 |
DORATIL |
103 |
503 |
JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTÍN |
5 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:20:41 |
C.D. ESLABON |
104 |
412 |
NESTOR CACERES SANTANA |
24 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:20:49 |
SAUCILLO |
105 |
462 |
ANTONIO DIOS MOSEGUE |
19 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:21:37 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
106 |
662 |
DANIEL FALCÓN RAMOS |
19 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:22:32 |
|
107 |
302 |
ALEXIS CUBAS PEREZ |
9 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:22:53 |
BIKRONOS |
108 |
502 |
FERNANDO LAFUENTE MENENDEZ |
6 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:24:43 |
WILIER CANARIAS C.C. |
109 |
102 |
ROCIO MATIN RODRIGUEZ |
2 |
F ÉLITE |
03:24:52 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
110 |
651 |
CATHAYSA MARIA SÁNCHEZ AMADOR |
1 |
F MÁSTER 40 XCM |
03:24:53 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM |
111 |
455 |
DANIEL BANTA CARMONA |
20 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:26:13 |
|
112 |
603 |
TOMAS MARRERO CASTELLANO |
1 |
M MÁSTER 60 |
03:26:33 |
ACCPTFE |
113 |
418 |
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ SANTANA |
25 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:27:43 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
114 |
655 |
JESÚS SANTIAGO ARENCIBIA SANTANA |
7 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:27:55 |
IDUNA |
115 |
553 |
JUANFRA MEDINA |
2 |
M MÁSTER 50B |
03:28:32 |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
116 |
91 |
PABLO RODRIGUEZ CABELLO |
4 |
M JÚNIOR |
03:29:41 |
RIUTEAM |
117 |
481 |
JHON MUARICIO VALENCIA SERNA |
21 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:30:11 |
VADEBICIS |
118 |
419 |
ISMAEL HERNANDEZ HERNADEZ |
26 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:30:17 |
DESCENDIN |
119 |
360 |
NACOR CRUZ |
20 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:30:45 |
C.C. BLUE POWER |
120 |
105 |
RAQUEL RAMÓN DOMÍNGUEZ |
3 |
F ÉLITE |
03:30:46 |
IDUNA |
121 |
556 |
MIGUEL QUEIPO POMAR |
3 |
M MÁSTER 50B |
03:31:07 |
VADEBICIS |
122 |
380 |
JEAN CARLOS SUAREZ ALCALA |
21 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:31:27 |
RIUTEAM |
123 |
374 |
SAMUEL PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ |
22 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:31:47 |
C.D. ESLABON |
124 |
658 |
EMANUELE CO' |
2 |
M E-BIKE |
03:31:58 |
C.D. MACEBIKETEAM |
125 |
518 |
JOSE AGUSTIN SUAREZ TORRES |
8 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:32:47 |
SAUCILLO |
126 |
471 |
JOSÉ MANUEL OJEDA |
22 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:33:11 |
SAUCILLO |
127 |
372 |
ALEXIS OJEDA QUINTANA |
23 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:33:29 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
128 |
303 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
10 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:34:07 |
ALMAXXIMO |
129 |
439 |
ANTONIO JESÚS SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ |
27 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:34:11 |
CDFEMARGUIN |
130 |
377 |
ÓSCAR SANTANA CABALLERO |
24 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:34:24 |
SAUCILLO |
131 |
511 |
RAMON EDUARDO GUEMES BENITEZ |
9 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:34:43 |
IDUNA |
132 |
364 |
LUCAS GABRIEL GORDILLO AQUÍN |
25 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:34:58 |
C.D. ESLABON |
133 |
517 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ |
10 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:35:13 |
SAUCILLO |
134 |
121 |
ISABEL CAMPOS MARRERO |
1 |
F MÁSTER 30A |
03:35:40 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
135 |
414 |
DANIEL DIAZ TORES |
28 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:36:04 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM |
136 |
362 |
JONATAN DOMINGUEZ PEREZ |
26 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:36:28 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
137 |
604 |
ANDERS HAGESTAM |
2 |
M MÁSTER 60 |
03:36:30 |
Fredrikshof IF CK |
138 |
309 |
YERAY RAMOS MOLINA |
11 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:36:33 |
C.D. ESLABON |
139 |
482 |
RAUL ARAÑA MARTIN |
23 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:36:55 |
|
140 |
440 |
JORGE MANUEL TORRES DE GANZO |
29 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:37:20 |
|
141 |
56 |
SERGIO PEREZ MACHIN |
7 |
M SUB 23 |
03:37:52 |
RIUTEAM |
142 |
425 |
YAYE MORENO VELÁZQUEZ |
30 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:38:16 |
SAUCILLO |
143 |
113 |
CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND |
1 |
F JÚNIOR |
03:39:34 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
144 |
122 |
ALBA ALBALADEJO SÁNCHEZ |
2 |
F MÁSTER 30A |
03:39:39 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
145 |
428 |
JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA MUÑOZ |
31 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:39:41 |
|
146 |
378 |
RUYMAN SANTANA QUINTANA |
27 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:40:18 |
|
147 |
661 |
MOISES MARTÍN ARROCHA |
3 |
M E-BIKE |
03:43:13 |
C.D. HILERA |
148 |
104 |
ANDREA MARÍA BAEZ NUEZ |
4 |
F ÉLITE |
03:43:54 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
149 |
431 |
GREGORIO LORENZO RIVERO BAEZ |
32 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:45:22 |
C.D. ESLABON |
150 |
308 |
NAUZET PEREZ LÓPEZ |
12 |
M MÁSTER 30A |
03:45:25 |
C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING |
151 |
373 |
JUAN JESÚS PERDOMO UMPIÉRREZ |
28 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
03:46:30 |
COFETE |
152 |
413 |
BRUNO DELGADO MARTIN |
33 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:46:31 |
|
153 |
407 |
MAURICIO AMBIADO CASTILLO |
34 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:48:42 |
|
154 |
472 |
DAVID ORTEGA BALLESTER |
24 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:50:37 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
155 |
601 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ MORAN |
3 |
M MÁSTER 60 |
03:50:39 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
156 |
506 |
LUIS ESTEBAN CARDENES DIAZ |
11 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:52:48 |
ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
157 |
406 |
YERAY ALVAREZ PEREZ |
35 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:52:53 |
RIUTEAM |
158 |
416 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA AFONSO |
36 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:53:00 |
ORBAOROTAVA |
159 |
141 |
LENA KRISTINA BERNDTSSON |
2 |
F MÁSTER 40 XCM |
03:53:41 |
COFETE |
160 |
470 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO AVILES |
25 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:53:47 |
C.D. ECOSUB ATLANTICO |
161 |
514 |
FRANCISCO ORTEGA SANTANA |
12 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:54:29 |
CDFEMARGUIN |
162 |
132 |
ELISABET BREVAL HERNÁNDEZ |
2 |
F MÁSTER 30B |
03:54:44 |
ESPAÑA BIKE RACE MTB TEAM |
163 |
103 |
ISABEL CASTRO CARABALLO |
5 |
F ÉLITE |
03:54:44 |
ESPAÑA BIKE RACE MTB TEAM |
164 |
466 |
ANTONIO GARCIA PEÑATE |
26 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
03:54:51 |
SAUCILLO |
165 |
432 |
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ CABALLERO |
37 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
03:55:46 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
166 |
512 |
AGUSTIN RENE IGLESIAS MARTINEZ |
13 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
03:58:51 |
ARISTA C.D |
167 |
123 |
LUNA PERDOMO RUANO |
3 |
F MÁSTER 30A |
03:58:58 |
D-ROUTE BIKE |
168 |
111 |
AINHOA SANTANA BETANCOR |
2 |
F JÚNIOR |
03:59:07 |
VADEBICIS |
169 |
475 |
IGNACIO RAMIREZ ARMAS |
27 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
04:05:30 |
SAUCILLO |
170 |
133 |
YURENA ALONSO CHINEA |
3 |
F MÁSTER 30B |
04:09:53 |
COFETE |
171 |
370 |
ESTEBAN CELIO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
29 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
04:10:59 |
|
172 |
54 |
ALEJANDRO SUÁREZ RODRIGUEZ |
8 |
M SUB 23 |
04:11:01 |
RIUTEAM |
173 |
379 |
ADAY RUYMAN SARMIENTO GARCIA |
30 |
M MÁSTER 30B |
04:14:13 |
|
174 |
505 |
VICTOR HUGO BETANCOR ACOSTA |
14 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
04:14:48 |
AFILADOR C.D. |
175 |
112 |
SARA DORTA FERRERA |
3 |
F JÚNIOR |
04:19:39 |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS NAT |
176 |
654 |
JOSÉ PAULO DORTA ALVAREZ |
4 |
M MÁSTER 60 |
04:19:41 |
C.D.C. SPORTIN NAVA |
177 |
477 |
ORESTES SEBASTIAN SÁNCHEZ DELGADO |
28 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
04:22:58 |
|
178 |
516 |
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
15 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
04:31:24 |
C.D. MOTIVE ONE |
179 |
437 |
NORBERTO SANTANA SANTANA |
38 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
04:40:15 |
|
180 |
134 |
KERRIE O BRIEN |
4 |
F MÁSTER 30B |
04:46:34 |
C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING |
181 |
504 |
JOSE ANTONIO ARENCIBIA RODRIGUEZ |
16 |
M MÁSTER 50A |
05:00:58 |
C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO |
182 |
461 |
VICTOR DE LEON TEJERA |
29 |
M MÁSTER 40B |
05:02:16 |
LANZABIKE |
183 |
142 |
JUANA TERESA NEGRIN SANGINES |
3 |
F MÁSTER 40 XCM |
05:02:17 |
LANZABIKE |
184 |
555 |
ALBERTO ALEJANDRO GUERRA GARCÍA |
4 |
M MÁSTER 50B |
05:02:43 |
AGUIBIKEC.C. |
185 |
554 |
NARCISO CATAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ |
5 |
M MÁSTER 50B |
05:02:44 |
AGUIBIKEC.C. |
186 |
430 |
ARÍSTIDES JOSÉ DENIZ QUINTANA |
39 |
M MÁSTER 40A |
05:04:14 |
|