1 |
2053 |
DAILOS GARCÍA-POMBROL |
1 |
M VETERANO A |
01:08:30 |
Bikila Canarias |
2 |
2440 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
1 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:12:35 |
C.D.HILERA |
3 |
2004 |
JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA MARCHAL |
2 |
M VETERANO A |
01:12:52 |
SIERRA SUR DE JAEN |
4 |
2282 |
AREZKI HABIBI NUÑEZ |
1 |
M SENIOR |
01:13:58 |
Ascenso Trail |
5 |
2272 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
2 |
M SENIOR |
01:14:06 |
Club Deportivo Paliba |
6 |
2118 |
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ |
1 |
M VETERANO B |
01:14:56 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
7 |
2163 |
DANIEL BARRETO CONCEPCION |
3 |
M SENIOR |
01:15:14 |
C. D. Paliba |
8 |
2330 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍN ALMEIDA |
4 |
M SENIOR |
01:15:39 |
Argual Running |
9 |
2033 |
ACAYMO DEL ROSARIO ALEMAN |
3 |
M VETERANO A |
01:17:01 |
DISAHPSTRIATLON |
10 |
2374 |
JAVIER PÉREZ CANDELARIO |
5 |
M SENIOR |
01:17:42 |
Aridane Trail |
11 |
2269 |
MANUEL GONZALEZ FRANCISCO |
4 |
M VETERANO A |
01:17:48 |
|
12 |
2213 |
SABBAS DE PAZ PÉREZ |
2 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:17:51 |
C.D.Hilera |
13 |
2060 |
YONET GONZÁLEZ RAMOS |
1 |
M PROMESA |
01:17:59 |
C.D. Hilera |
14 |
2301 |
ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
5 |
M VETERANO A |
01:18:29 |
Club Hilera |
15 |
2182 |
ARMIDE CABRERA SANTANA |
6 |
M SENIOR |
01:19:34 |
carphial teror trail |
16 |
2309 |
LUTZARDO LEÓN CONCEPCIÓN |
6 |
M VETERANO A |
01:19:46 |
ARGUAL RUNNING TRAIL |
17 |
2255 |
YACO GARCIA MARTIN |
7 |
M SENIOR |
01:20:10 |
Pichon trail project |
18 |
2338 |
BORJA MARTIN ORTEGA |
8 |
M SENIOR |
01:20:20 |
|
19 |
2119 |
ADONAY RODRIGUEZ OLIVA |
9 |
M SENIOR |
01:20:29 |
Gb nurutrek |
20 |
2373 |
PEDRO JOSÉ PEREZ BARBUZANO |
2 |
M VETERANO B |
01:20:31 |
LOS CHC@S DEL NORTE |
21 |
2230 |
GONZALO DÍAZ SORIA |
10 |
M SENIOR |
01:21:40 |
|
22 |
2147 |
ARMINDO ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZ |
11 |
M SENIOR |
01:22:07 |
Canary Xtreme Trail |
23 |
2109 |
SERGIO (FLACO) PEREZ LORENZO |
7 |
M VETERANO A |
01:22:09 |
club Benahorita Running |
24 |
2063 |
HEBER GUILLEN CONCEPCION |
12 |
M SENIOR |
01:22:35 |
MAZUCATOR |
25 |
2188 |
EDWIN CAMACHO PÉREZ |
3 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:23:02 |
C.A. Brisas del Paso |
26 |
2402 |
JORGE JESÚS PULIDO PÉREZ |
8 |
M VETERANO A |
01:23:18 |
Jon&jor |
27 |
2388 |
JOSÉ JUAN PÉREZ MARTÍN |
3 |
M VETERANO B |
01:24:02 |
Argual Running |
28 |
2016 |
DRISS BENHASSY |
13 |
M SENIOR |
01:24:02 |
|
29 |
2078 |
CARLOS LORENZO LORENZO |
14 |
M SENIOR |
01:24:21 |
GRAJA TEAM |
30 |
2434 |
CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ OLIVA |
15 |
M SENIOR |
01:24:31 |
C.D. Boletrai de Teror |
31 |
2234 |
MOHAMED SAID EL KOUNICHI |
4 |
M VETERANO B |
01:24:31 |
|
32 |
2117 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA |
5 |
M VETERANO B |
01:24:45 |
MAZUCATOR |
33 |
2316 |
RAYCO LÓPEZ HERNANDEZ |
9 |
M VETERANO A |
01:24:48 |
Bicistar |
34 |
2196 |
GUILLERMO CARBALLO GUTIÉRREZ |
16 |
M SENIOR |
01:25:22 |
Club Atletismo Pravia |
35 |
2426 |
PIPE RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
6 |
M VETERANO B |
01:25:32 |
Aldake Extreme |
36 |
2367 |
CARLOS ADAN PAIS TOLEDO |
17 |
M SENIOR |
01:25:43 |
C. D. Hilera |
37 |
2009 |
ROBERTO ACOSTA MARTIN |
10 |
M VETERANO A |
01:25:56 |
C.D. ARGUAL RUNNING |
38 |
2223 |
MAURO DÍAZ LEÓN |
11 |
M VETERANO A |
01:25:58 |
Aridane Trail |
39 |
2394 |
JOSE YASSER PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
4 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:26:09 |
C.D. HILERA |
40 |
2414 |
RUYMÁN JAVIER RODRIGUEZ ALBERTOS |
12 |
M VETERANO A |
01:26:32 |
|
41 |
2461 |
AYOZE SANCHEZ PEREZ |
13 |
M VETERANO A |
01:26:38 |
Valleseco Trail |
42 |
2451 |
MIGUEL SAAVEDRA CASTELLANO |
2 |
M PROMESA |
01:26:42 |
Acebuches team |
43 |
2057 |
ANA BEGOÑA GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO |
1 |
F VETERANO A |
01:26:49 |
C.D. VALLIVANA |
44 |
2040 |
JOSE ARSENIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ |
1 |
M VETERANO C |
01:27:38 |
C.B. TRAJOCADE M.B. CANARIAS |
45 |
2346 |
DANIEL MEDINA ROCHA |
18 |
M SENIOR |
01:28:18 |
Verimax Garafía Infinita |
46 |
2168 |
ARON BATISTA BATISTAMONTESDEOCA |
19 |
M SENIOR |
01:28:29 |
Charpial |
47 |
2333 |
PEDRO MARTIN BOOI |
14 |
M VETERANO A |
01:28:31 |
argual running |
48 |
2335 |
JULIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ |
7 |
M VETERANO B |
01:28:33 |
Pichón Trail Project Bestiazules |
49 |
2318 |
CARLOS LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
20 |
M SENIOR |
01:28:42 |
Carphial Teror |
50 |
2013 |
KEVIN ARMAS CARBALLO |
21 |
M SENIOR |
01:29:09 |
C.D. HILERA |
51 |
2253 |
PEDRO GARCÍA ESTEVEZ |
2 |
M VETERANO C |
01:29:15 |
Club Atletismo Puerto Cruz Realejos |
52 |
2437 |
MANUEL ESTIVER RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
15 |
M VETERANO A |
01:29:46 |
|
53 |
2136 |
ALEXANDER TORRES GONZÁLEZ |
16 |
M VETERANO A |
01:29:59 |
Paliba |
54 |
2070 |
ADAY HERNANDEZ PEREZ |
5 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:30:07 |
|
55 |
2247 |
MODESTO GALÁN LÓPEZ |
8 |
M VETERANO B |
01:30:12 |
Veredas Atauro |
56 |
2360 |
JESÚS ALEXIS ORTEGA FALCÓN |
17 |
M VETERANO A |
01:30:23 |
|
57 |
2454 |
FRANCIS SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ |
22 |
M SENIOR |
01:30:29 |
big bang |
58 |
2465 |
EDUARDO SANTANA CABRERA |
23 |
M SENIOR |
01:30:32 |
|
59 |
2203 |
ALBERTO CLIMENT PAEZ |
24 |
M SENIOR |
01:31:00 |
Independiente |
60 |
2186 |
MAIKEL CAMACHO CAMACHO |
6 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:31:14 |
LA HILERA |
61 |
2218 |
ALEJANDRO DÍAZ CAMACHO |
25 |
M SENIOR |
01:31:37 |
Tritopo oleaje sport |
62 |
2401 |
RAFAEL ALBERTO PLASENCIA RIVERO |
10 |
M VETERANO B |
01:31:57 |
C.M.LAURISILVA |
63 |
2216 |
GIULIO DEMICHELIS |
9 |
M VETERANO B |
01:31:57 |
c.m.Laurisilva |
64 |
2355 |
HECTOR NUEZ SANCHEZ |
18 |
M VETERANO A |
01:32:10 |
|
65 |
2359 |
ALBERTO ORTEGA ABOU-MEDLEJ |
26 |
M SENIOR |
01:32:11 |
CFS - LOS ALAMOS EL PINO |
66 |
2093 |
JORGE MIGUEL MORENO BERMUDEZ |
7 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:32:21 |
VEREDAS ATAURO |
67 |
2001 |
MOANA LILLY KEHRES |
1 |
F JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:32:58 |
C.D. HILERA |
68 |
2496 |
CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA |
27 |
M SENIOR |
01:33:02 |
Triabona |
69 |
2334 |
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTIN BRITO |
11 |
M VETERANO B |
01:33:19 |
C.B TRAJOCADE MB CANARIAS |
70 |
2377 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ ESCOBAR |
19 |
M VETERANO A |
01:34:02 |
C.D. CABRALOCA |
71 |
2130 |
JANINE SCHOTT |
2 |
F VETERANO A |
01:34:29 |
Intependiente |
72 |
2396 |
JOSÉ PABLO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
20 |
M VETERANO A |
01:34:43 |
Trecus Domingo Alonso La Palma |
73 |
2494 |
JOSE JAVIER VIÑA PEREZ |
28 |
M SENIOR |
01:35:10 |
BICIEXTREM |
74 |
2043 |
IVAN EXPÓSITO DOMÍNGUEZ |
8 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:35:12 |
hilera |
75 |
2277 |
ALEXIS MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ |
21 |
M VETERANO A |
01:35:29 |
CD HILERA |
76 |
2027 |
YASMINA CASTRO CHACON |
1 |
F SENIOR |
01:35:37 |
GALLOTIA |
77 |
2397 |
ALBERTO PEREZ ROS |
9 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:35:39 |
|
78 |
2457 |
EDUARDO SANBLAS CAPOTE |
10 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:35:41 |
C.D. HILERA |
79 |
2058 |
JORGE LUIS GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ |
22 |
M VETERANO A |
01:35:55 |
|
80 |
2148 |
SUÁREZ DEL ROSARIO ADONAY |
29 |
M SENIOR |
01:36:11 |
Muévete RUNNING |
81 |
2370 |
MIGUEL PÉREZ ARROCHA |
23 |
M VETERANO A |
01:36:12 |
Club seguidores runing sc |
82 |
2324 |
VICTOR LORENZO MARTIN |
24 |
M VETERANO A |
01:36:38 |
Paliba |
83 |
2320 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LORENZO ACOSTA |
12 |
M VETERANO B |
01:36:42 |
Argual Running Trail |
84 |
2476 |
SERGIO SIMÓN FERNÁNDEZ |
30 |
M SENIOR |
01:36:47 |
|
85 |
2097 |
LUIS ALBERTO ORTEGA MARTIN |
13 |
M VETERANO B |
01:37:03 |
C.D. CRATER 28ºN |
86 |
2336 |
JAVIER MARTIN LEON |
25 |
M VETERANO A |
01:37:21 |
Argual running trail |
87 |
2259 |
JONAY GIL ALVAREZ |
26 |
M VETERANO A |
01:37:25 |
Argual Running-Trail |
88 |
2081 |
ALFREDO JOSE MACIAS PEREZ |
27 |
M VETERANO A |
01:37:36 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
89 |
2292 |
ALFONSO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ |
28 |
M VETERANO A |
01:37:40 |
|
90 |
2102 |
JOSÉ PEREZ |
29 |
M VETERANO A |
01:37:48 |
|
91 |
2300 |
DAVID HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
30 |
M VETERANO A |
01:37:57 |
Canary Xtreme Trail |
92 |
2202 |
ALEXIS CEDRES ARMAS |
31 |
M VETERANO A |
01:38:09 |
TriTopo Oleaje sport |
93 |
2156 |
PABLO ALBERTO ALMEIDA LÓPEZ |
31 |
M SENIOR |
01:38:22 |
Argual Running |
94 |
2204 |
ROBERT STEVE CONCEPCION CASTILLO |
32 |
M VETERANO A |
01:38:24 |
rotulos nolo team |
95 |
2101 |
FRANCISCO HERIBERTO PERERA RODRIGUEZ |
3 |
M VETERANO C |
01:39:12 |
GRAJA TEAM |
96 |
2248 |
JOSE MANUEL GALVÁN CARMONA |
14 |
M VETERANO B |
01:39:13 |
Independiente |
97 |
2249 |
MOISÉS GALVÁN PÉREZ |
33 |
M VETERANO A |
01:39:17 |
Canaryxtremtrail |
98 |
2273 |
ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ LEÓN |
34 |
M VETERANO A |
01:39:22 |
Focus training box |
99 |
2137 |
ALEJANDRO TORRES LOPEZ |
3 |
M PROMESA |
01:39:27 |
THE ON TEAM |
100 |
2405 |
FRANCISCO JOSE RAMOS CHINEA |
32 |
M SENIOR |
01:40:49 |
C.M. LAURISILVA |
101 |
2430 |
CARLOS CECILIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ |
4 |
M VETERANO C |
01:40:55 |
Brisas El Paso |
102 |
2228 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ |
15 |
M VETERANO B |
01:40:56 |
CD TRAJOCADE MB CANARIAS |
103 |
2056 |
PAULA GONZALEZ FELIPE |
2 |
F SENIOR |
01:40:59 |
INTERSPORT |
104 |
2003 |
MARÍA DEL CRISTO ALONSO LUGO |
3 |
F VETERANO A |
01:41:04 |
Ninguno |
105 |
2231 |
PATRICIA DOMÍNGUEZ BRITO |
3 |
F SENIOR |
01:41:12 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ-PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT |
106 |
2280 |
ESTELA GUERRA |
1 |
F PROMESA |
01:41:37 |
|
107 |
2054 |
DAYAN GOMEZ GONZALEZ |
33 |
M SENIOR |
01:41:49 |
ATLETISMO EL TAZO |
108 |
2244 |
KARINA FERRAZ DIAZ |
4 |
F VETERANO A |
01:42:15 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
109 |
2108 |
SAMUEL PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ |
34 |
M SENIOR |
01:42:17 |
C.D. RIQUEZA NATURAL |
110 |
2192 |
JOSE RICARDO CAMACHO VERA |
35 |
M VETERANO A |
01:42:32 |
club bayana trail |
111 |
2481 |
YERI SPARTACUS LORENZO |
36 |
M VETERANO A |
01:42:41 |
SPARTACUS |
112 |
2256 |
ANTONIO MANUEL GARCÍA MEDEROS |
37 |
M VETERANO A |
01:43:02 |
Agaeterun |
113 |
2275 |
FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ PADILLA |
38 |
M VETERANO A |
01:43:06 |
C.d. Eastvalley |
114 |
2441 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA |
11 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:43:22 |
Acebuches team |
115 |
2436 |
VICTOR CALEN RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
39 |
M VETERANO A |
01:43:24 |
Club atletismo tazo |
116 |
2238 |
JONAY FERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
40 |
M VETERANO A |
01:43:25 |
|
117 |
2069 |
ZAIRA HERNANDEZ MARTIN |
4 |
F SENIOR |
01:43:34 |
ASCENSO TRAIL |
118 |
2098 |
OSCAR MANUEL PASCUAL OCHANDO |
16 |
M VETERANO B |
01:43:44 |
THE ON TEAM |
119 |
2276 |
NORBERTO GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ |
41 |
M VETERANO A |
01:43:46 |
Canary Xtreme Trail |
120 |
2084 |
CRISTOBAL MARTIN PEREZ |
42 |
M VETERANO A |
01:43:47 |
FORUS KEC BALTAVIDA |
121 |
2113 |
ALBERTO PULIDO ACOSTA |
43 |
M VETERANO A |
01:43:53 |
C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL |
122 |
2032 |
CESAR DE PAZ MESA |
17 |
M VETERANO B |
01:44:21 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
123 |
2246 |
SUNDERMANN FRANK |
18 |
M VETERANO B |
01:44:47 |
|
124 |
2383 |
NATANAEL PEREZ LOPEZ |
44 |
M VETERANO A |
01:45:02 |
|
125 |
2422 |
JUAN PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ DIAZ |
45 |
M VETERANO A |
01:45:15 |
Canary Xtreme Trail |
126 |
2491 |
ENRIQUE VALDES RODRIGUEZ |
35 |
M SENIOR |
01:45:35 |
no |
127 |
2479 |
MARIA SOLEDAD SOPRANIS |
5 |
F VETERANO A |
01:45:35 |
Trecus Domingo Alonso La Palma |
128 |
2050 |
PEDRO FERRAS HERNANDEZ |
12 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:45:41 |
|
129 |
2087 |
ELIGIO MATEOS JIMENEZ |
19 |
M VETERANO B |
01:45:45 |
CD Montaña Vergara |
130 |
2254 |
ÁNGEL DAVID GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ |
46 |
M VETERANO A |
01:46:20 |
|
131 |
2473 |
LUIS JOSE SANZ SAN GIL |
47 |
M VETERANO A |
01:46:37 |
|
132 |
2091 |
VICENTE MONTORO GARCIA |
20 |
M VETERANO B |
01:46:50 |
|
133 |
2315 |
OLIVER LEANDRO LOPEZ HDEZ |
48 |
M VETERANO A |
01:47:17 |
rotulos nolo team |
134 |
2190 |
FRANCISCO RAÜL CAMACHO SOSA |
21 |
M VETERANO B |
01:47:54 |
Independiente |
135 |
2462 |
JOSE SANDEZ CASAS |
49 |
M VETERANO A |
01:47:55 |
CD CorreAyo Spar Tenerife |
136 |
2439 |
VANESSA RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ |
6 |
F VETERANO A |
01:47:55 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
137 |
2406 |
LUCIO RAMOS GOÑI |
50 |
M VETERANO A |
01:47:55 |
NO TIENE CLUB |
138 |
2047 |
ERNESTO FELIPE RODRIGUEZ |
5 |
M VETERANO C |
01:47:56 |
EL ATAJO |
139 |
2295 |
SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ PEDRIANES |
36 |
M SENIOR |
01:48:04 |
Garafía Infinita |
140 |
2376 |
OSCAR PEREZ DOMINGUEZ |
51 |
M VETERANO A |
01:48:27 |
|
141 |
2120 |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
37 |
M SENIOR |
01:48:37 |
PANDICORNIOS |
142 |
2112 |
EMILIO MIGUEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
38 |
M SENIOR |
01:48:42 |
C.D. SEGUIDORES DEL RUNNING |
143 |
2035 |
LUIS MIGUEL DIAZ GONZALEZ |
22 |
M VETERANO B |
01:48:58 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
144 |
2173 |
CELEDONIO BODEGA URRUTICOECHEA |
23 |
M VETERANO B |
01:49:13 |
BALTAVIDA |
145 |
2183 |
SEBASTIÁN JOSÉ CÁCERES BARRETO |
6 |
M VETERANO C |
01:49:20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
146 |
2139 |
FRANCISCO VILLAR GONZALEZ |
39 |
M SENIOR |
01:49:34 |
THE ON TEAM |
147 |
2134 |
ALEXIS SUÁREZ GIRALDO |
40 |
M SENIOR |
01:49:37 |
On trail |
148 |
2169 |
MANUEL FRANCISCO BAYO NUÑEZ |
41 |
M SENIOR |
01:49:53 |
|
149 |
2215 |
CARLOS DELGADO GARRIDO |
52 |
M VETERANO A |
01:49:56 |
Sin Oxígeno |
150 |
2241 |
JOSE JAVIER FERNANDEZ RIVEROL |
24 |
M VETERANO B |
01:49:59 |
Aridane Trail |
151 |
2372 |
ANA YANET PÉREZ ARROCHA |
7 |
F VETERANO A |
01:50:10 |
Independiente |
152 |
2179 |
JUAN MANUEL BRITO MORALES |
53 |
M VETERANO A |
01:50:13 |
|
153 |
2127 |
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ |
25 |
M VETERANO B |
01:50:19 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
154 |
2477 |
CARMEN SIVERIO HERNANDEZ |
1 |
F VETERANO B |
01:50:19 |
Trecus Domingo Alonso La Palma |
155 |
2024 |
TOMAS CAPOTE LAVERS |
26 |
M VETERANO B |
01:50:25 |
GRAJA TEAM |
156 |
2064 |
ARIDANE GUILLEN PEREZ |
13 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:50:49 |
BAYANA |
157 |
2387 |
RAFAEL PÉREZ MARTÍN |
42 |
M SENIOR |
01:51:16 |
Aridane Trail |
158 |
2086 |
SAIRA MARTÍN |
5 |
F SENIOR |
01:51:21 |
C.D. Hilera |
159 |
2312 |
PEDRO DEIBI LEÓN VICENTE |
27 |
M VETERANO B |
01:51:21 |
Independiente |
160 |
2170 |
BORJA BENÍTEZ DÍAZ |
43 |
M SENIOR |
01:51:25 |
|
161 |
2036 |
CARLOS DIAZ MARTIN |
54 |
M VETERANO A |
01:51:33 |
Club Seguidores Del Runnig S/C Palm |
162 |
2142 |
SARA RAMIREZ HERRERO |
6 |
F SENIOR |
01:51:40 |
B&B TRAIL |
163 |
2317 |
CARLOS ALBERTO LOPEZ LUTZARDO |
55 |
M VETERANO A |
01:51:47 |
B&B TRAIL |
164 |
2111 |
HECTOR E. PEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
56 |
M VETERANO A |
01:52:07 |
|
165 |
2327 |
NICOLAS MARANTE PAZ |
28 |
M VETERANO B |
01:52:11 |
Independiente |
166 |
2207 |
RAMON CUÑARRO GIL |
57 |
M VETERANO A |
01:52:19 |
NEWBOXGYM |
167 |
2271 |
YESSICA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
8 |
F VETERANO A |
01:52:31 |
MAZUCATOR |
168 |
2141 |
ADRIÁN JARA SUÁREZ |
44 |
M SENIOR |
01:52:44 |
|
169 |
2482 |
CECI SPARTACUS RODRÍGUEZ |
7 |
F SENIOR |
01:52:48 |
SPARTACUS |
170 |
2266 |
MILY GONZALEZ CAMACHO |
9 |
F VETERANO A |
01:53:02 |
Independiente |
171 |
2263 |
JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ AFONSO |
58 |
M VETERANO A |
01:53:15 |
Independiente |
172 |
2326 |
GREGORIO JOSE LUÍS HERNÁNDEZ |
59 |
M VETERANO A |
01:53:17 |
Club la hilera |
173 |
2498 |
SANDRA JURADO RODRIGUEZ |
10 |
F VETERANO A |
01:53:21 |
|
174 |
2274 |
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ MARRERO |
29 |
M VETERANO B |
01:53:25 |
|
175 |
2131 |
DANIEL SIMANCAS MARTIN |
45 |
M SENIOR |
01:53:31 |
|
176 |
2205 |
YÉSICA RAQUEL CONCEPCIÓN MARANTE |
11 |
F VETERANO A |
01:53:31 |
Independiente |
177 |
2150 |
ALESANDER AFONSO SANTOS |
46 |
M SENIOR |
01:53:31 |
No |
178 |
2483 |
TANAUSÚ SUÁREZ BERMÚDEZ |
47 |
M SENIOR |
01:53:44 |
C.D. AGAETERUN |
179 |
2155 |
ANTONIO ALMEIDA ESPINO |
60 |
M VETERANO A |
01:54:03 |
Federación de fútbol española |
180 |
2021 |
MONICA BRITO SANTOS |
8 |
F SENIOR |
01:54:22 |
C.D. HILERA |
181 |
2095 |
MARIA NUÑEZ CATALAN |
9 |
F SENIOR |
01:54:22 |
|
182 |
2020 |
ALVARO BRITO PEREZ |
61 |
M VETERANO A |
01:54:25 |
|
183 |
2375 |
YERAY PEREZ DIAZ |
62 |
M VETERANO A |
01:54:26 |
|
184 |
2390 |
DIOGENES PEREZ PEREZ |
7 |
M VETERANO C |
01:54:26 |
|
185 |
2044 |
SAMUEL FAJARDO HERNANDEZ |
48 |
M SENIOR |
01:54:26 |
No |
186 |
2038 |
SANDRA DÍAZ PÉREZ |
2 |
F VETERANO B |
01:54:39 |
|
187 |
2304 |
JOSE ALBERTO HERRERA PEREZ |
30 |
M VETERANO B |
01:54:42 |
GRAJA TEAM |
188 |
2072 |
ALBERTO JERÓNIMO JERÓNIMO |
49 |
M SENIOR |
01:54:55 |
Aridane Trail |
189 |
2071 |
PEDRO JOSE HERNANDEZ PRADA |
50 |
M SENIOR |
01:55:07 |
C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL |
190 |
2012 |
ANTONIO AMADOR DE PAZ |
31 |
M VETERANO B |
01:55:09 |
C.D. HILERA |
191 |
2085 |
ALBERTO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
14 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:55:15 |
BRISAS EL PASO |
192 |
2368 |
MIGUEL PERALTA CARRILLO |
63 |
M VETERANO A |
01:55:28 |
Veredas atauro |
193 |
2187 |
ELEAZAR CAMACHO GONZALEZ |
51 |
M SENIOR |
01:55:29 |
|
194 |
2364 |
ALEJANDRO DE FRANCISCO PAGES |
52 |
M SENIOR |
01:55:56 |
Guayota |
195 |
2041 |
DANIEL DORTA DELGADO |
64 |
M VETERANO A |
01:55:56 |
|
196 |
2022 |
MARIA ISABEL CALCINES RODRIGUEZ |
12 |
F VETERANO A |
01:55:59 |
|
197 |
2428 |
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ |
32 |
M VETERANO B |
01:56:03 |
Bayana |
198 |
2409 |
ANDRÉS RIVAS GONZÁLEZ |
65 |
M VETERANO A |
01:56:05 |
ULTIMATE |
199 |
2471 |
ANGEL SANTANA SANTANA |
8 |
M VETERANO C |
01:56:07 |
ON TRAIL |
200 |
2329 |
JOSÉ GUILLERMO MARRERO SANTANA |
66 |
M VETERANO A |
01:56:08 |
Agaeterun |
201 |
2339 |
JUAN JOSE MARTIN PEREZ |
33 |
M VETERANO B |
01:56:31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
202 |
2260 |
VICTORIA GÒMEZ AROZENA |
13 |
F VETERANO A |
01:56:32 |
CD CorreAyo Spar Tenerife |
203 |
2287 |
ALVARO HERNANDEZ ÁLVAREZ |
34 |
M VETERANO B |
01:56:32 |
Aridane trail |
204 |
2019 |
EMILIO BORJA BELMONTE |
67 |
M VETERANO A |
01:56:32 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
205 |
2200 |
ELENA CASTRO BETANCOR |
10 |
F SENIOR |
01:56:32 |
Aridane Trail |
206 |
2395 |
CRISTINA PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
11 |
F SENIOR |
01:56:33 |
|
207 |
2288 |
JUAN JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ BAREA |
68 |
M VETERANO A |
01:56:45 |
|
208 |
2159 |
JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ PEREZ |
9 |
M VETERANO C |
01:56:55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
209 |
2007 |
MARÍA ARÁNZAZU ACOSTA CRIADO |
3 |
F VETERANO B |
01:57:02 |
|
210 |
2460 |
DANIEL SÁNCHEZ MELIAN |
35 |
M VETERANO B |
01:57:35 |
C.D Montaña Vergara |
211 |
2408 |
MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
14 |
F VETERANO A |
01:57:35 |
|
212 |
2151 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN ALAMO GONZALEZ |
4 |
F VETERANO B |
01:57:48 |
|
213 |
2284 |
RAFAEL HDEZ PAZ |
69 |
M VETERANO A |
01:57:51 |
Graja Team |
214 |
2294 |
ROBERTO CARLOS HERNÁNDEZ LINARES |
36 |
M VETERANO B |
01:58:04 |
C.D. CABRALOCA |
215 |
2191 |
YENNIFER CAMACHO TOLEDO |
12 |
F SENIOR |
01:58:05 |
|
216 |
2297 |
JOSUE HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
53 |
M SENIOR |
01:58:05 |
|
217 |
2421 |
DAVID RODRÍGUEZ DIAZ |
70 |
M VETERANO A |
01:58:07 |
C. D. Aridane trail |
218 |
2178 |
RICARDO BRITO FERNÁNDEZ |
71 |
M VETERANO A |
01:58:25 |
Aridane Trail |
219 |
2392 |
LUZ MARÍNA PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ |
1 |
F VETERANO C |
01:58:28 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
220 |
2065 |
ESTELA HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ |
15 |
F VETERANO A |
01:58:31 |
|
221 |
2358 |
SABRINA ORME |
16 |
F VETERANO A |
01:58:40 |
Aldake Extreme |
222 |
2420 |
FÉLIX MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN |
37 |
M VETERANO B |
01:58:45 |
CD TRAJOCADE MB CANARIAS |
223 |
2459 |
LETICIA SANCHEZ MARTÍN |
17 |
F VETERANO A |
01:58:47 |
Benahorita sky running |
224 |
2226 |
IVÁN DÍAZ PÉREZ |
72 |
M VETERANO A |
01:58:47 |
Benahorita sky running |
225 |
2311 |
JUAN JESÚS LEÓN RAMÓN |
10 |
M VETERANO C |
01:58:50 |
|
226 |
2066 |
YURENA HERNANDEZ GARCIA |
13 |
F SENIOR |
01:58:51 |
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA |
227 |
2229 |
JORDAN DÍAZ RODRIGUEZ |
54 |
M SENIOR |
01:58:54 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
228 |
2089 |
DIEGO MEDEROS ARMAS |
55 |
M SENIOR |
01:59:03 |
|
229 |
2345 |
JESÚS MEDEROS ARMAS |
73 |
M VETERANO A |
01:59:05 |
|
230 |
2458 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ BARRETO |
56 |
M SENIOR |
01:59:05 |
|
231 |
2208 |
DANIEL CUÑARRO SACO |
15 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
01:59:20 |
NEWBOXGYM |
232 |
2225 |
MAURO DIAZ PEREZ |
38 |
M VETERANO B |
01:59:23 |
GARAFIAVENTURA |
233 |
2270 |
AIDA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
18 |
F VETERANO A |
01:59:32 |
Ascenso Trail |
234 |
2125 |
ANA ROMERO CEPEDELLO |
14 |
F SENIOR |
01:59:36 |
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE |
235 |
2314 |
NIEVES LINARES MARTÍN |
19 |
F VETERANO A |
01:59:40 |
Sin Oxígeno |
236 |
2076 |
AUREA LEAL SALAS |
20 |
F VETERANO A |
01:59:53 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
237 |
2369 |
RICARDO FUENTES PEREZ |
39 |
M VETERANO B |
01:59:54 |
Aridane trail |
238 |
2379 |
LAURA PÉREZ FUENTES |
15 |
F SENIOR |
02:00:02 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
239 |
2240 |
NIEVES ROSA FERNANDEZ RIVEROL |
5 |
F VETERANO B |
02:00:11 |
Aridane Trail |
240 |
2325 |
JONAY LORENZO ORDÓÑEZ |
74 |
M VETERANO A |
02:00:24 |
Mensacore Sano Trail |
241 |
2104 |
ROBERTO PEREZ CONCEPCION |
75 |
M VETERANO A |
02:00:25 |
|
242 |
2181 |
DANIEL CABRERA ALVAREZ |
76 |
M VETERANO A |
02:00:26 |
|
243 |
2010 |
JAIME ALONSO GOMEZ |
77 |
M VETERANO A |
02:00:31 |
Club Deportivo The Homer Duff Team |
244 |
2221 |
BRAULIO DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ |
40 |
M VETERANO B |
02:00:32 |
bichillorunner |
245 |
2453 |
ANNA SALVÀ BARRANCO |
16 |
F SENIOR |
02:00:40 |
|
246 |
2366 |
DAVID PAIS TOLEDO |
57 |
M SENIOR |
02:01:12 |
CD HILERA |
247 |
2214 |
BERNARDO ÁNGEL DE PAZ RODRÍGUEZ |
11 |
M VETERANO C |
02:01:23 |
Aridane Trail |
248 |
2450 |
BRAULIO ROSARIO NUEZ |
58 |
M SENIOR |
02:01:46 |
|
249 |
2015 |
PEPY BAUTE CUBAS |
21 |
F VETERANO A |
02:01:58 |
PATEA SAN borondon |
250 |
2305 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL HERRERA PÉREZ |
41 |
M VETERANO B |
02:02:11 |
C.D. HILERA |
251 |
2180 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABELLO EVORA |
59 |
M SENIOR |
02:02:26 |
Tritopo Oleaje |
252 |
2412 |
CARLOS EFRÉN RIVEROL GÓMEZ |
42 |
M VETERANO B |
02:02:35 |
Calaveritas Team |
253 |
2447 |
EDGAR ROQUÉ DELGADO |
78 |
M VETERANO A |
02:02:46 |
C.D. Crater N28 |
254 |
2357 |
MIRIAM ORELLANA REYES |
17 |
F SENIOR |
02:03:03 |
BALTAVIDA |
255 |
2082 |
BEATRIZ MARTIN GONZALEZ |
22 |
F VETERANO A |
02:03:06 |
FUENKATRAIL |
256 |
2343 |
JUAN MARTINEZ RAMIS |
12 |
M VETERANO C |
02:03:16 |
DEMOLITION TEAM |
257 |
2474 |
THOMAS SCHREYER |
79 |
M VETERANO A |
02:03:36 |
|
258 |
2337 |
DAVID MARTÍN MARTIN |
43 |
M VETERANO B |
02:03:54 |
Independiente |
259 |
2448 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO ROSALES GONZÁLEZ |
80 |
M VETERANO A |
02:04:16 |
GUAGUAS TRAIL |
260 |
2362 |
ANGEL MANUEL PADILLA HERRERA |
81 |
M VETERANO A |
02:04:20 |
Laurisilva |
261 |
2227 |
MARIA JOSÉ DIAZ QUINTEIRO |
6 |
F VETERANO B |
02:04:38 |
c.m. laurisilva |
262 |
2348 |
SARAI MONTAÑEZ PÉREZ |
23 |
F VETERANO A |
02:04:57 |
ninguno |
263 |
2132 |
ADEXE SIMON AMARO |
82 |
M VETERANO A |
02:04:57 |
THE ON TEAM |
264 |
2164 |
JESÚS MANUEL BARRETO FAJARDO |
83 |
M VETERANO A |
02:04:58 |
|
265 |
2189 |
VICTORINO CAMACHO RAMOS |
13 |
M VETERANO C |
02:05:13 |
Aridane Trail |
266 |
2302 |
ALFREDO HERRERA |
60 |
M SENIOR |
02:05:21 |
C.M. LAURISILVA |
267 |
2404 |
MARIA MERCEDES QUINTANA JIMÉNEZ |
7 |
F VETERANO B |
02:05:33 |
C.D. Montaña Vergara |
268 |
2133 |
FEDERICO LUIS SIMON RODRIGUEZ |
44 |
M VETERANO B |
02:05:34 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
269 |
2083 |
DANIEL MARTIN MARTIN |
61 |
M SENIOR |
02:05:42 |
|
270 |
2380 |
JONAY PEREZ GONZALEZ |
62 |
M SENIOR |
02:06:06 |
NINGUNO |
271 |
2099 |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEÑA GUTIERREZ |
84 |
M VETERANO A |
02:06:15 |
|
272 |
2386 |
PEDRO MIGUEL PÉREZ MARTIN |
14 |
M VETERANO C |
02:06:19 |
Club seguidores runing sc |
273 |
2501 |
LAURA MORALES RODRIGUEZ |
24 |
F VETERANO A |
02:06:34 |
|
274 |
2495 |
MARÍA YANES LÓPEZ |
2 |
F VETERANO C |
02:06:45 |
|
275 |
2285 |
MILA HERNÁNDEZ |
25 |
F VETERANO A |
02:06:45 |
|
276 |
2306 |
FATIMA JEREZ SUÁREZ |
18 |
F SENIOR |
02:06:52 |
CM Laurisilva |
277 |
2026 |
ELENA CARMONA HERNANDEZ |
19 |
F SENIOR |
02:06:55 |
|
278 |
2310 |
ESPERANZA LEON LEON |
8 |
F VETERANO B |
02:07:01 |
veredas |
279 |
2106 |
CARLOS HUGO PEREZ FRANCISCO |
45 |
M VETERANO B |
02:07:14 |
|
280 |
2049 |
PATRICIA FERNANDEZ CASIMIRO |
20 |
F SENIOR |
02:08:09 |
|
281 |
2452 |
ANA SAENZ BELDA |
26 |
F VETERANO A |
02:08:15 |
NO TIENE CLUB |
282 |
2122 |
SARA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
21 |
F SENIOR |
02:08:17 |
C.D. HILERA |
283 |
2468 |
M.I SANTANA GONZÁLEZ |
27 |
F VETERANO A |
02:08:28 |
Bichillo Runner Canarias |
284 |
2484 |
MARIA SUAREZ PRATS |
28 |
F VETERANO A |
02:08:28 |
C.D. Bichillorunner Canarias |
285 |
2079 |
TONY LORENZO RODRIGUEZ |
15 |
M VETERANO C |
02:08:49 |
GRAJA TEAM |
286 |
2455 |
MANUEL SAN BLAS HERNÁNDEZ |
46 |
M VETERANO B |
02:09:25 |
Independiente |
287 |
2245 |
MARTA FERREYRA PANASIUK |
29 |
F VETERANO A |
02:10:06 |
Gallotia |
288 |
2286 |
NÉSTOR MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ALAYÓN |
85 |
M VETERANO A |
02:10:07 |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL |
289 |
2290 |
ARACELI HERNANDEZ DURA |
30 |
F VETERANO A |
02:10:11 |
|
290 |
2291 |
ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ DURA |
86 |
M VETERANO A |
02:10:12 |
|
291 |
2121 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ REYES |
47 |
M VETERANO B |
02:10:12 |
Independiente |
292 |
2193 |
PABLO CAPOTE LAVERS |
87 |
M VETERANO A |
02:10:13 |
LAVERS |
293 |
2153 |
VICTORIA EUGENIA ALEMÁN CAMACHO |
31 |
F VETERANO A |
02:10:40 |
Trecus |
294 |
2219 |
VERÓNICA DÍAZ GARCÍA |
22 |
F SENIOR |
02:10:51 |
|
295 |
2209 |
DAVINIA ALVAREZ GUERRA |
32 |
F VETERANO A |
02:11:13 |
Independiente |
296 |
2435 |
AYTHAMI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
63 |
M SENIOR |
02:11:24 |
CD HILERA |
297 |
2423 |
OSCARR D. RODRIGUEZ DORTA |
64 |
M SENIOR |
02:11:32 |
Tritopo oleaje sport |
298 |
2011 |
THOMAS ALBERTO ALVAREZ RIVAS |
65 |
M SENIOR |
02:11:52 |
|
299 |
2115 |
DAVID RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ |
88 |
M VETERANO A |
02:11:54 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
300 |
2398 |
BEATRIZ PEREZ VARGAS |
33 |
F VETERANO A |
02:12:01 |
Independiente |
301 |
2289 |
CESAR HERNANDEZ DIAZ |
48 |
M VETERANO B |
02:12:20 |
Peña la caldera |
302 |
2175 |
PEDRO ALEXIS BRITO ACOSTA |
49 |
M VETERANO B |
02:12:20 |
PEÑA LA CALDERA |
303 |
2157 |
JORGE ALVAREZ ARMAS |
50 |
M VETERANO B |
02:12:21 |
BENAHOARITAS RUNINNG |
304 |
2194 |
MARIA CAPOTE PINO |
34 |
F VETERANO A |
02:12:24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
305 |
2239 |
JUAN CARMELO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ |
16 |
M VETERANO C |
02:12:43 |
|
306 |
2466 |
NAZARET SANTANA CORDERO |
23 |
F SENIOR |
02:12:53 |
Cai Gran Canaria |
307 |
2363 |
CRISTINA PAEZ CABRERA |
24 |
F SENIOR |
02:12:53 |
CAI CADR TRAIL |
308 |
2444 |
DAVID ROJAS DÍAZ |
89 |
M VETERANO A |
02:12:59 |
CEA Puerto Cruz Realejos |
309 |
2264 |
ALICIA GONZÁLEZ ALONSO |
9 |
F VETERANO B |
02:13:30 |
Club Atletismo Puerto Cruz Realejos |
310 |
2048 |
YAREY FERNANDEZ CABRERA |
16 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
02:13:54 |
|
311 |
2195 |
MÓNICA CARBALLO ARMAS |
35 |
F VETERANO A |
02:14:17 |
|
312 |
2165 |
YAJAIRA BARRETO PEREZ |
36 |
F VETERANO A |
02:14:24 |
|
313 |
2413 |
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ |
90 |
M VETERANO A |
02:14:27 |
Graja team |
314 |
2340 |
SIXTO MANUEL MARTÍN PEREZ |
51 |
M VETERANO B |
02:15:16 |
|
315 |
2144 |
JUAN FRANCISCO ABREU |
17 |
M VETERANO C |
02:15:36 |
Independiente |
316 |
2123 |
VÍCTOR RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
18 |
M VETERANO C |
02:15:56 |
PATEA SAN borondon |
317 |
2199 |
DAVID CASTILLA SORIA |
66 |
M SENIOR |
02:15:58 |
|
318 |
2025 |
FERNANDO JAVIER CAPOTE LAVERS |
91 |
M VETERANO A |
02:16:02 |
GRAJA TEAM |
319 |
2429 |
YURENA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ |
37 |
F VETERANO A |
02:16:02 |
GRAJA TEAM |
320 |
2039 |
DAVINIA DÍAZ PÉREZ |
38 |
F VETERANO A |
02:16:03 |
|
321 |
2493 |
JUDITH VALLADARES JIMENEZ |
39 |
F VETERANO A |
02:16:35 |
veredas |
322 |
2017 |
MASTER BENÍTEZ YANEZ |
10 |
F VETERANO B |
02:16:50 |
enriscaos |
323 |
2463 |
OMARA SANJUAN ABRANTE |
11 |
F VETERANO B |
02:16:52 |
Aridane trail |
324 |
2499 |
ALBERTO MORERA DE PAZ |
92 |
M VETERANO A |
02:17:03 |
|
325 |
2303 |
NORBERTO HERRERA PEÑA |
52 |
M VETERANO B |
02:17:20 |
Te Homer Duff Team |
326 |
2031 |
ROBERTO JORDI CRUZ VILLEGAS |
93 |
M VETERANO A |
02:17:42 |
Gimnasia Postural La Palma |
327 |
2042 |
UXIA DUYOS DOPAZO |
25 |
F SENIOR |
02:17:46 |
CLUB MONTAÑA LAURISILVA |
328 |
2140 |
FELIX BENITO VIÑA RODRIGUEZ |
19 |
M VETERANO C |
02:17:58 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
329 |
2162 |
MARIA VICTORIA BARRETO BARRETO |
40 |
F VETERANO A |
02:18:10 |
|
330 |
2252 |
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA BRITO |
94 |
M VETERANO A |
02:18:11 |
|
331 |
2257 |
RAUL GARCIA MEDINA |
67 |
M SENIOR |
02:18:27 |
|
332 |
2094 |
GUSTAVO NERIS EXPOSITO |
95 |
M VETERANO A |
02:18:45 |
CS RIVEROL RUNNING LA PALMA PRINCESS HOTELS |
333 |
2045 |
JOSE MANUEL FEBLES GONZALEZ |
53 |
M VETERANO B |
02:18:49 |
DONA SANGRE TEAM |
334 |
2211 |
MONICA DE LA CALLE PEREZ |
41 |
F VETERANO A |
02:19:11 |
GALLOTIA |
335 |
2427 |
JUDIT SARAI RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
26 |
F SENIOR |
02:19:18 |
|
336 |
2250 |
MANUEL SIGFREDO GÁMEZ PÉREZ |
20 |
M VETERANO C |
02:19:25 |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LAURISILVA |
337 |
2217 |
ROSABEL DIAZ |
12 |
F VETERANO B |
02:20:45 |
|
338 |
2361 |
MARIOLA ORTEGA SANTANA |
13 |
F VETERANO B |
02:21:43 |
Gallotia |
339 |
2080 |
ALEJANDRO LOZANO PIÑERO |
54 |
M VETERANO B |
02:21:52 |
DONA SANGRE TEAM |
340 |
2384 |
MANUEL ANGEL PÉREZ LÓPEZ |
68 |
M SENIOR |
02:21:54 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
341 |
2138 |
VERONICA VALDIVIELSO MENDI |
42 |
F VETERANO A |
02:22:11 |
|
342 |
2464 |
MARÍA SANTANA ACEVEDO |
43 |
F VETERANO A |
02:22:24 |
Pandicornios |
343 |
2171 |
CARMELA BETANCOR |
44 |
F VETERANO A |
02:23:11 |
|
344 |
2354 |
ROMÁN JESÚS MUÑOZ DIAZ |
55 |
M VETERANO B |
02:23:19 |
Independientemente |
345 |
2262 |
INMACULDA GOMEZ PEREZ |
45 |
F VETERANO A |
02:23:35 |
PEÑA LA CALDERA |
346 |
2251 |
LUIS GARCIA |
56 |
M VETERANO B |
02:23:58 |
|
347 |
2323 |
LUISA LORENZO DÍAZ |
27 |
F SENIOR |
02:24:30 |
|
348 |
2116 |
IVAN RODRIGUEZ BARRETO |
96 |
M VETERANO A |
02:24:31 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
349 |
2403 |
CARLOS SANTIAGO PULIDO SOSA |
97 |
M VETERANO A |
02:24:39 |
CD NORTRAIL |
350 |
2088 |
IGNACIO MEDEROS ARMAS |
98 |
M VETERANO A |
02:24:58 |
|
351 |
2351 |
FRANCISCO RAMÓN MORALES MEDINA |
69 |
M SENIOR |
02:24:58 |
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD |
352 |
2034 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN DIAZ GONZALEZ |
14 |
F VETERANO B |
02:25:52 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
353 |
2184 |
NAYRA CALVO MESA |
46 |
F VETERANO A |
02:26:23 |
C.D. Pandicornio |
354 |
2062 |
MONTSERRAT GUERRA AFONSO |
47 |
F VETERANO A |
02:26:37 |
|
355 |
2176 |
IGNACIO BRITO BÁEZ |
21 |
M VETERANO C |
02:26:42 |
ActivaT |
356 |
2341 |
FRANCISCO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
99 |
M VETERANO A |
02:26:54 |
|
357 |
2233 |
YENNIFER DONIS GONZÁLEZ |
28 |
F SENIOR |
02:27:14 |
|
358 |
2331 |
ZORAIDA MARTÍN ARROCHA |
48 |
F VETERANO A |
02:27:19 |
|
359 |
2308 |
ALEJANDRO LAFUENTE |
17 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
02:27:22 |
|
360 |
2472 |
ANTONIO SANTIRSO LÓPEZ |
57 |
M VETERANO B |
02:27:39 |
|
361 |
2258 |
ABRAHAM GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ |
100 |
M VETERANO A |
02:28:00 |
C.D.UAVA |
362 |
2391 |
CARLOS JAVIER PEREZ PESTANA |
70 |
M SENIOR |
02:28:20 |
|
363 |
2126 |
MARINA SACO AREAN |
15 |
F VETERANO B |
02:28:41 |
NEWBOXGYM |
364 |
2128 |
MYRIAM SANTANA ALAMO |
16 |
F VETERANO B |
02:28:58 |
GRAJA TEAM |
365 |
2268 |
DAURA M GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA |
29 |
F SENIOR |
02:29:36 |
|
366 |
2344 |
MARIANA MATEO DARÍAS |
30 |
F SENIOR |
02:29:37 |
|
367 |
2313 |
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ LETICIA |
49 |
F VETERANO A |
02:30:58 |
|
368 |
2475 |
WIGBERTO SIMÓN AMARO |
101 |
M VETERANO A |
02:30:58 |
|
369 |
2424 |
JOSE AGUSTÍN RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
58 |
M VETERANO B |
02:31:28 |
Benahoritas Skyrunning |
370 |
2055 |
HERIBERTO GOMEZ LORENZO |
59 |
M VETERANO B |
02:31:41 |
|
371 |
2242 |
BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO |
50 |
F VETERANO A |
02:31:51 |
|
372 |
2283 |
YAIZA HDEZ CARMONA |
51 |
F VETERANO A |
02:31:52 |
|
373 |
2480 |
AMPARO SOTILLO BARBERO |
52 |
F VETERANO A |
02:32:07 |
Veredas Atauro |
374 |
2443 |
JEREMY RODRIGUEZMOSEGUIS |
18 |
M JUNIOR SPRINT |
02:32:19 |
ARIDANE TRAIL |
375 |
2418 |
NATALIA RODRIGUEZ CACERES |
53 |
F VETERANO A |
02:32:25 |
Aridane trail |
376 |
2167 |
ALEJANDRO BARROSO RODRÍGUEZ |
4 |
M PROMESA |
02:32:57 |
Los Chicos del Facebook |
377 |
2381 |
MARIA AIDA PEREZ HERRERA |
3 |
F VETERANO C |
02:33:03 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
378 |
2456 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SAN JUAN ABRANTE |
60 |
M VETERANO B |
02:33:10 |
independiente |
379 |
2174 |
CRISTINA BRAVO LÓPEZ |
54 |
F VETERANO A |
02:35:53 |
|
380 |
2298 |
CEIBA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
55 |
F VETERANO A |
02:37:09 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
381 |
2497 |
ZENAIDA CAZORLA SUAREZ |
56 |
F VETERANO A |
02:37:09 |
|
382 |
2210 |
DANIEL PADILLA HERRERA |
71 |
M SENIOR |
02:37:42 |
C.M. Laurisilva |
383 |
1362 |
ELENA ANGELES SOSA ALAMO |
17 |
F VETERANO B |
02:38:06 |
C.D. CORRETEANDO |
384 |
2296 |
NOEMI HERNÁNDEZ PERÉZ |
18 |
F VETERANO B |
02:38:34 |
BRISAS DEL PASO |
385 |
2206 |
ONÁN CRUZ DÍAZ |
102 |
M VETERANO A |
02:38:45 |
|
386 |
2378 |
ARTURO PÉREZ FERRAZ |
22 |
M VETERANO C |
02:39:15 |
Aridane Trail |
387 |
2237 |
LAURA FERNANDEZ |
57 |
F VETERANO A |
02:40:26 |
Independiente |
388 |
2110 |
JESUS MANUEL PEREZ PEREZ |
103 |
M VETERANO A |
02:40:26 |
Independiente |
389 |
2092 |
GASPAR MONZON RAMIREZ |
23 |
M VETERANO C |
02:41:36 |
CCT SANTA CRUZ |
390 |
2129 |
VALENTIN SANTANA BRITO |
61 |
M VETERANO B |
02:41:36 |
|
391 |
2037 |
ANA GEMA DIAZ MELIAN |
19 |
F VETERANO B |
02:42:47 |
|
392 |
2411 |
SILVIA RIVERO CABELLO |
58 |
F VETERANO A |
02:43:22 |
GUAGUAS TRAIL |
393 |
2445 |
RAQUEL ROMERO LUJÁN |
59 |
F VETERANO A |
02:43:51 |
Corregüela |
394 |
2107 |
JACQUELINE PEREZ GONZALEZ |
31 |
F SENIOR |
02:44:50 |
THE ON TEAM |
395 |
2212 |
JAVIER DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ |
104 |
M VETERANO A |
02:44:51 |
C.D Deporte X Diversion |
396 |
2090 |
SERGIO MEDEROS ARMAS |
105 |
M VETERANO A |
02:44:51 |
|
397 |
2399 |
LEYRA PIÑERO DE PAZ |
32 |
F SENIOR |
02:44:55 |
MAZUCATOR |
398 |
2400 |
IVÁN PIÑERO DE PAZ |
72 |
M SENIOR |
02:44:56 |
Mazucator |
399 |
2145 |
NAGAI ACOSTA |
106 |
M VETERANO A |
02:45:42 |
Seguidores Running S/C de la Palma |
400 |
2328 |
NEREIDA MARRERO GUANCHE |
20 |
F VETERANO B |
02:46:36 |
Independiente |
401 |
2023 |
ALBA CAMACHO FUENTES |
33 |
F SENIOR |
02:46:47 |
|
402 |
2431 |
MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LORENZO |
24 |
M VETERANO C |
02:46:59 |
|
403 |
2261 |
PATRICIO GÓMEZ LORENZO |
62 |
M VETERANO B |
02:47:54 |
|
404 |
2154 |
ALFREDO MIGUEL LEÓN PÉREZ |
63 |
M VETERANO B |
02:48:57 |
|
405 |
2425 |
LUIS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
107 |
M VETERANO A |
02:48:58 |
|
406 |
2059 |
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ NAVARRO |
108 |
M VETERANO A |
02:50:42 |
|
407 |
2028 |
BERNARDETT CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ |
60 |
F VETERANO A |
02:50:42 |
|
408 |
2432 |
ARMINDA RODRÍGUEZ MARTEL |
21 |
F VETERANO B |
02:50:46 |
|
409 |
2201 |
RAQUEL CASTRO MAGDALENA |
22 |
F VETERANO B |
02:51:17 |
Caminantes del Retamar |
410 |
2416 |
DANIELA RODRÍGUEZ ARMAS |
2 |
F PROMESA |
02:51:18 |
|
411 |
2008 |
JOSE MIGUEL ACOSTA HERNANDEZ |
25 |
M VETERANO C |
02:52:21 |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO |
412 |
2385 |
SAMANTHA PÉREZ LORENZO |
34 |
F SENIOR |
02:56:12 |
Independiente |
413 |
2478 |
JENAYA SMITH |
61 |
F VETERANO A |
02:56:22 |
Parklands Jog and Run |
414 |
2051 |
TANIA FLORES SANTANA |
62 |
F VETERANO A |
02:56:26 |
C.D. CFS LOS ALAMOS - EL PINO |
415 |
2075 |
MARIA DENISE LE MAITRE NODA |
63 |
F VETERANO A |
02:58:24 |
THE ON TEAM |
416 |
2232 |
JULIO DOMÍNGUEZ CASIMIRO |
64 |
M VETERANO B |
02:59:53 |
|
417 |
2279 |
YANIRA GRIMÓN LORENZO |
35 |
F SENIOR |
03:00:49 |
|
418 |
2267 |
CARMELO GONZALEZ CONCEPCION |
26 |
M VETERANO C |
03:00:53 |
Fuenkatrail |
419 |
2105 |
VANESA PÉREZ DOMÍNGUEZ |
64 |
F VETERANO A |
03:01:53 |
Independiente |
420 |
2492 |
DAVID VALIENTE AFONSO |
65 |
M VETERANO B |
03:03:10 |
|
421 |
2321 |
YANIRA LORENZO AFONSO |
65 |
F VETERANO A |
03:03:12 |
no |
422 |
2235 |
LOLY FALCÓN DÍAZ |
4 |
F VETERANO C |
03:03:19 |
Arista |
423 |
2446 |
ELBA ROMERO PAIZ |
66 |
F VETERANO A |
03:03:27 |
Vantrail |
424 |
2486 |
ESTIBALIZ TAÑO LEAL |
67 |
F VETERANO A |
03:09:37 |
|
425 |
2018 |
BEGOÑA BERMUDEZ MARANTE |
68 |
F VETERANO A |
03:09:38 |
|
426 |
2197 |
CARMEN HERNANDEZ CORREA |
69 |
F VETERANO A |
03:11:59 |
C.M. LAURISILVA |
427 |
2103 |
ENEDINA MODESTA PÉREZ CACERES |
5 |
F VETERANO C |
03:38:47 |
CLUB LAURISILVA |