TENERIFE BLUE TRAIL 2021 - ULTRA

  • INSCRIPCIONES469
  • PELÍCULAS244
  • GIFS ANIMADOS237
  • IMÁGENES8470
  • 04/06/2021
  • Tenerife
  • Running de Montaña
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE POS. CATEGORÍA CATEGORÍA TIEMPO CLUB
1 4 DAVID CALERO RODRIGUEZ CALERO RODRIGUEZ 1 SENIOR M 12:54:16 COMPRESSPORT SWITZERLAND
2 26 LUCIEN EPINEY EPINEY 1 VETERANOS A 13:06:33
3 23 MANUEL ALEXIS MARTIN LORENZO MARTIN LORENZO 2 SENIOR M 13:38:02 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS - VITASPORT
4 18 JAVIER SOSA MEDINA SOSA MEDINA 3 SENIOR M 13:44:07 RUNNING PROJECT CANARIAS
5 10 TINI GARCIA PEREZ GARCIA PEREZ 2 VETERANOS A 14:02:26 LURBEL CANARIAS-NUTRIFORMA
6 81 SEBASTIEN BUFFARD BUFFARD 3 VETERANOS A 14:07:35
7 12 CARMELO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 4 VETERANOS A 14:09:41 CAI CADR TRAIL - TUGA CANARIAS
8 6 AURELIEN COLLET COLLET 5 VETERANOS A 14:16:31
9 308 YURIY PIKH PIKH 4 SENIOR M 14:28:06
10 42 MARYLINE NAKACHE NAKACHE 1 SENIOR F 14:36:25 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
11 19 ARCADIO ARAUJO GOPAR ARAUJO GOPAR 6 VETERANOS A 14:40:25 C.D. RUNNING PROJECT CANARIAS KIMA
12 22 JAVIER BOTRAN DE LEON BOTRÁN DE LEÓN 5 SENIOR M 14:40:26 TEAM OLD PEAK
13 31 FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ SARMIENTO ESTÉVEZ SARMIENTO 6 SENIOR M 14:43:55 C.D. CREMERIA CANARIA
14 97 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 7 VETERANOS A 14:57:53 AGOTEAM
15 47 CLAIRE BANNWARTH BANNWARTH 2 SENIOR F 15:10:27
16 9 ESTEBAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ 8 VETERANOS A 15:28:27 MERIDIANO 15
17 202 JOSE LUIS MOTA EXPOSITO MOTA EXPOSITO 9 VETERANOS A 15:32:57 MATINAM X SOMIAR
18 29 JUAN DAVID GALLARDO DENIZ GALLARDO DÉNIZ 10 VETERANOS A 15:37:53 BIKILA CANARIAS
19 43 ESTHER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 1 VETERANAS A 15:56:58
20 93 JABIN PEREZ GONZALEZ PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ 7 SENIOR M 16:12:41 C.D. HILERA
21 36 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO 11 VETERANOS A 16:19:38 ARISTA PRO TEAM
22 70 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 12 VETERANOS A 16:20:24 TRAVERTORO
23 120 PEDRO ANTONIO DELGADO MARTIN DELGADO MARTIN 8 SENIOR M 16:23:21 C. D. TRASPASALIMITES
24 90 BRAYAN PADILLA PADILLA 9 SENIOR M 16:26:14
25 116 GONZALO OBREGON CELDRAN OBREGON CELDRAN 13 VETERANOS A 16:27:05 GUAYOTA TRAIL
26 108 DOMINGO YANES RODRIGUEZ YANES RODRIGUEZ 10 SENIOR M 16:31:35
27 79 JORDI BARRANCOS SOLERA BARRANCOS SOLERA 1 VETERANOS B 16:36:58 OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
28 118 JACINTO GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ 2 VETERANOS B 16:37:55
29 334 RAFAEL GAMERO RODRIGUEZ GAMERO RODRÍGUEZ 14 VETERANOS A 16:39:14 C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN
30 110 ARSENIO LUIS MARRERO COELLO MARRERO COELLO 3 VETERANOS B 16:47:06 GUAYOTA TRAIL
31 144 SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ BACALLADO HERNANDEZ BACALLADO 4 VETERANOS B 16:52:07
32 96 ROBERTO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 11 SENIOR M 16:52:12 MAP TRAIL ESPACIO SALUD
33 117 CRISTIAN JUAN PEREZ SANTANA PEREZ SANTANA 12 SENIOR M 16:54:31 ACTIVAT OLD PEAK
34 62 CRISTIAN GUERRA PEREZ GUERRA PÉREZ 13 SENIOR M 17:05:22 CD MONTAÑA VERGARA
35 85 MIKEL LASA SEIN LASA SEIN 15 VETERANOS A 17:07:14 IDIAZABAL-ASEPLAN
36 338 JOSE JONATHAN GUILLEN DELGADO GUILLÉN DELGADO 16 VETERANOS A 17:11:38 C.D. NURICAN TRAIL
37 21 DAVID PADRON GONZALEZ PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ 17 VETERANOS A 17:12:48 PATEA SAN BORONDON
38 295 JOSE MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ 14 SENIOR M 17:14:17 TRES MARES - LA MILANA
39 132 FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BUGALLO MARTINEZ BUGALLO 18 VETERANOS A 17:20:23
40 24 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA LABRADOR SANABRIA 5 VETERANOS B 17:22:03 EDUCERE SPORT
41 104 MIGUEL ANGEL BOQUETE SAIZ BOQUETE SAIZ 19 VETERANOS A 17:30:01 MASQUEFA TRAIL
42 121 JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ REQUEJO FERNANDEZ REQUEJO 20 VETERANOS A 17:31:16
43 386 RAFAEL ROMAGUERA TORRES ROMAGUERA TORRES 21 VETERANOS A 17:31:42
44 125 ROGELIO RUIZ HERNANDEZ RUIZ HERNANDEZ 22 VETERANOS A 17:34:51 PLAKANARIAS
45 28 LUCAS HERNANDEZ SESMA HERNANDEZ SESMA 15 SENIOR M 17:36:59 ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA TRAIL
46 102 NAUZET GUZMAN DIAZ GUZMAN DIAZ 16 SENIOR M 17:39:53 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
47 113 SITO FRANQUIS SIEIRO FRANQUIS SIEIRO 17 SENIOR M 17:42:23 C.D ARISTA
48 444 SARA PEÑA LIZARRALDE PEÑA LIZARRALDE 2 VETERANAS A 17:42:58 TALAI MENDI
49 71 EMILIO ALVAREZ CRUZADO ALVAREZ CRUZADO 18 SENIOR M 17:48:58 TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA
50 34 FIDEL MUÑIZ BRENES MUÑIZ BRENES 23 VETERANOS A 17:51:28 ARIDANE TRAIL
51 143 CHRISTIAN LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 24 VETERANOS A 17:57:02 UAVA
52 137 JAN KASPAR KASPAR 25 VETERANOS A 18:00:56 CLATOR 3.7
53 88 DIEGO NAVAS SOLORZANO NAVAS SOLORZANO 26 VETERANOS A 18:01:10 FISIORAMA DRASANVI
54 138 GUSTAVO QUINTANA GARCIA QUINTANA GARCÍA 27 VETERANOS A 18:01:12 C. D. GALLOTIA
55 86 JOSE JULIAN LOPEZ TARTILAN LÓPEZ TARTILAN 28 VETERANOS A 18:01:50 DANTZALEKU SAKANA
56 130 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ SANTOS HERNANDEZ SANTOS 29 VETERANOS A 18:03:40 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO
57 232 JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ CANO ALVAREZ CANO 30 VETERANOS A 18:03:50
58 99 P. SERGIO SANTANA MOLINA SANTANA MOLINA 6 VETERANOS B 18:07:35 VANDAMA TRAIL
59 152 JAVIER MORENO ALVAREZ MORENO ALVAREZ 31 VETERANOS A 18:09:24 MELENUDOS TEAM
60 109 JORGE GONZALEZ PEREZ GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ 32 VETERANOS A 18:13:54 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
61 198 AYOZE ENCINOSO FAJARDO ENCINOSO FAJARDO 33 VETERANOS A 18:17:36 GUAYOTA TRAIL
62 65 ALFREDO VILA SIEIRA VILA SIEIRA 34 VETERANOS A 18:28:45 CD. GADEIRAS SPORT
63 171 PIERRE DECHNIK DECHNIK 35 VETERANOS A 18:29:05
64 133 CARLOS GUSTAVO PEREZ RAVELO PÉREZ RAVELO 19 SENIOR M 18:29:47 CD UAVA
65 112 IGNO GARCIA DEL CASTLLO GARCÍA DEL CASTLLO 36 VETERANOS A 18:32:35 C.D. ARKANA KOALAS TEAM
66 63 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ LEON GONZÁLEZ LEÓN 37 VETERANOS A 18:32:44 CLUB TENERIFE TRAIL
67 131 RAUL LONGOBARDO S LONGOBARDO SÀNCHEZ-ELVIRA 20 SENIOR M 18:32:55
68 179 ROBERT GREGORY MOORE MOORE 38 VETERANOS A 18:33:24
69 157 FRANCISCO MOLINA GIL MOLINA GIL 39 VETERANOS A 18:34:03 RUNGOSAY
70 58 SAULO FERNANDO OJEDA PERERA OJEDA PERERA 40 VETERANOS A 18:35:15 EVECAN SPORT ULPGC
71 186 JOSE ANTONIO CASTAÑO PERALTA CASTAÑ PERALTA 41 VETERANOS A 18:36:51
72 181 JORGE SALAZAR CABALLERO SALAZAR CABALLERO 21 SENIOR M 18:38:02
73 64 JOSE BORDON SARDIÑA BORDÓN SARDIÑA 22 SENIOR M 18:40:47 KABRANKEROS
74 67 REINALDO LOSADA CABRERA LOSADA CABRERA 42 VETERANOS A 18:43:11 CLUMONVAL
75 264 JAVIER IZQUIERDO CANO IZQUIERDO CANO 23 SENIOR M 18:43:47 PEÑA GUARA
76 167 VICTORIO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 43 VETERANOS A 18:44:29 BIKILAMANJARO
77 123 ALBERTO JESUS LEDESMA RAMOS LEDESMA RAMOS 24 SENIOR M 18:45:47 EQUIPO BRIFOR
78 146 PACO CALVO MARTINEZ CALVO MARTINEZ 44 VETERANOS A 18:50:23 ARIDANE TRAIL
79 180 MARINA PLAVAN PLAVAN 1 PLATINO F 18:52:37 ATLETICA VALPELLICE
80 156 LEONARDO GONZALEZ SARMIENTO GONZALEZ SARMIENTO 45 VETERANOS A 18:53:33 ATLANTES TRAIL
81 39 ALVARO ALONSO ANGEL DE LA ROSA ALONSO ÁNGEL DE LA ROSA 25 SENIOR M 18:53:47 ALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
82 417 ABEL BAPTISTA BAPTISTA 7 VETERANOS B 18:53:52 TUGAS
83 151 KANDELA YANES HERNANDEZ YANES HERNÁNDEZ 3 VETERANAS A 18:57:51 ATLETAS 97
84 172 PIERRE-YVES DUBOSSON DUBOSSON 8 VETERANOS B 18:59:05 CA DENTS-DU-MIDI
85 163 MOISES HERNANDEZ TOLEDO HERNÁNDEZ TOLEDO 46 VETERANOS A 18:59:42 C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING
86 14 LUCA PAPI PAPI 47 VETERANOS A 19:00:45 WAA TEAM
87 296 IBRAHIM GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ 26 SENIOR M 19:03:51 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
88 268 JOSE RAMON HERNANDEZ SANTANA HERNANDEZ SANTANA 9 VETERANOS B 19:04:42 ATLANTES TRAIL
89 45 ANABEL DE LA ROSA MOLINA DE LA ROSA MOLINA 3 SENIOR F 19:04:53 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
90 337 HECTOR GONZALEZ SANTANA GONZÁLEZ SANTANA 48 VETERANOS A 19:04:53 KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
91 263 AGONEY CURBELO GUERRA CURBELO GUERRA 27 SENIOR M 19:06:54 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
92 314 JUAN JOSE PERDOMO LOPEZ PERDOMO LÓPEZ 28 SENIOR M 19:07:51
93 177 ANGEL LIAÑO SANCHEZ LIAÑO SANCHEZ 49 VETERANOS A 19:09:12 DEPORTES GRADA TRAIL
94 103 DIEGO MIGUEL MARTIN MARRERO MARTÍN MARRERO 10 VETERANOS B 19:09:34
95 175 JOSE JONTE JONTE 11 VETERANOS B 19:14:27
96 56 JOSE JAVIER ROLDAN GARCIA ROLDAN GARCÍA 50 VETERANOS A 19:15:48
97 111 ARSENIO MARTIN GONZALEZ MARTIN GONZALEZ 51 VETERANOS A 19:18:51
98 194 EMILIO JOSE PEREZ TORRES PÉREZ TORRES 52 VETERANOS A 19:19:01 C.D. NORTRAIL
99 66 FELIX SANTANA QUINTANA SANTANA QUINTANA 12 VETERANOS B 19:27:57 COTRAINER
100 140 CLAUDIA MOLA CARDENES MOLA CARDENES 4 SENIOR F 19:34:21 CARPHIAL CD CFS LOS ALAMOS - EL PINO
101 361 EZEQUIEL CARDENES SARMIENTO CARDENES SARMIENTO 29 SENIOR M 19:34:32 C.D. TEXEDA ENTREROQUES
102 250 DAVID QUINTANA PERDOMO QUINTANA PERDOMO 53 VETERANOS A 19:34:33 C. D. TEXEDA ENTREROQUES
103 313 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MORALES RODRIGUEZ MORALES 30 SENIOR M 19:36:30 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
104 129 MAREK NAVRATIL NAVRATIL 13 VETERANOS B 19:38:14 SALOMON SUUNTO CZ AR
105 225 ANDRES ZEBENZUI DIAZ PALENZUELA DÍAZ PALENZUELA 31 SENIOR M 19:39:22 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
106 359 JOSE VICENTE VICENT MARCHAN VICENT MARCHAN 54 VETERANOS A 19:41:25 LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
107 94 XABIER PRIETO ALONSO PRIETO ALONSO 32 SENIOR M 19:42:15 BEALAK
108 284 PATO VELEZ VELEZ 33 SENIOR M 19:43:29 INCORPORE SANE
109 214 JOSE JAVIER PEREZ HERNANDEZ PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ 14 VETERANOS B 19:43:56 CAI CADR TRAIL
110 107 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MARICHAL GARCIA MARICHAL 15 VETERANOS B 19:45:22 TRAIL CAMALEON PUERTO REAL
111 212 MIGUEL MARCHAL COBA MARCHAL COBA 16 VETERANOS B 19:46:07 SONS OF RUNNING
112 248 JUAN TORRES TORRES 55 VETERANOS A 19:48:35 C.D. ESPIRITU TRIABONA
113 353 JAVIER SANCHEZ FELIPE SÁNCHEZ FELIPE 56 VETERANOS A 19:48:43 TENERIFE TRAIL
114 75 JOSE CARLOS GARCIA FAGUNDO GARCIA FAGUNDO 17 VETERANOS B 19:49:49 TENERIFE TRAIL
115 211 JUAN FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ DE LA ROSA HERNÁNDEZ DE LA ROSA 57 VETERANOS A 19:50:02 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
116 195 IGNACIO PENA GUTIERREZ PENA GUTIÉRREZ 58 VETERANOS A 19:52:18 NAVATRAIL
117 72 QUENTIN LEFEBVRE LEFEBVRE 34 SENIOR M 19:54:07
118 286 FERNANDO ROSADO JIMENEZ ROSADO JIMENEZ 59 VETERANOS A 19:58:04 CLUB RUNNING AND TRAIL TEAM NAVALCARNERO
119 213 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ YANES GONZÁLEZ 35 SENIOR M 20:00:39 C.D. TRIHOA - LA CUEVA GRAFICA
120 297 MARCOS GRANDE GOMEZ GRANDE GÓMEZ 36 SENIOR M 20:02:22
121 182 ANTHONY SAMAIN SAMAIN 18 VETERANOS B 20:02:31 COACH RUNNING
122 298 ISRAEL REYES PEREZ REYES PÉREZ 60 VETERANOS A 20:05:35 7K TRAIL TEAM
123 49 RAQUEL LINARES MATEO LINARES MATEO 4 VETERANAS A 20:06:39 REACTIVITE - FISIOTERAPIA TRI
124 215 VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 61 VETERANOS A 20:08:58 ANAGA TRAIL
125 219 ALBERTO VEGA MORALES VEGA MORALES 19 VETERANOS B 20:12:08 BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS
126 255 PEDRO GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ 62 VETERANOS A 20:12:33
127 257 JORGE CABRERA DIAZ CABRERA DÍAZ 37 SENIOR M 20:15:37 RUNNING PROJECT
128 149 RICHARD GARCIA DARIAS GARCIA DARÍAS 63 VETERANOS A 20:20:15 ICHASAGUA TRAIL
129 178 CARLOS MARCOS TILLO MARCOS TILLO 20 VETERANOS B 20:21:01 GLOBAL GAS RUNNERS
130 207 THOMAS KETTELER KETTELER 64 VETERANOS A 20:23:06
131 311 DAVY VAN DEN WIJNGAERDE VAN DEN WIJNGAERDE 38 SENIOR M 20:26:10
132 164 LUIS ALTADILL GARRO ALTADILL GARRO 21 VETERANOS B 20:26:51
133 114 ALEXEY KLIMIN KLIMIN 1 PLATINO M 20:28:34
134 69 RAUL SANTANA QUINTANA SANTANA QUINTANA 65 VETERANOS A 20:29:16 COTRAINER
135 422 RUDI DUMOULIN DUMOULIN 22 VETERANOS B 20:31:47 COACH RUNNING
136 126 ANGEL YUSTE BARRANQUERO YUSTE BARRANQUERO 2 PLATINO M 20:32:41 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
137 160 JAVIER MAZARIAS MATEY MAZARIAS MATEY 66 VETERANOS A 20:33:19 TIERRA TRAGAME
138 253 GUIILLERMO BETHENCOURT JORGE BETHENCOURT JORGE 39 SENIOR M 20:38:22 CD BOLETRAI DE TEROR
139 226 NIRA ROSA CASTRO LOPEZ CASTRO LOPEZ 5 SENIOR F 20:38:22 PROFIT CLUB ENDURANCE & PERFORMANCE
140 84 ANDRES GARCIA ALGARRA GARCÍA ALGARRA 67 VETERANOS A 20:39:21
141 238 LUDOVIC GRINDU GRINDU 68 VETERANOS A 20:41:13
142 233 CARLOS CELAYA ESCRIBANO CELAYA ESCRIBANO 69 VETERANOS A 20:42:00
143 317 OLIVER FERMIN CRUZ RODRIGUEZ CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ 40 SENIOR M 20:45:30 AGUILILLAS TRAIL
144 154 NOEL ALONSO EXPOSITO ALONSO EXPÓSITO 41 SENIOR M 20:45:31 AGUILILLAS TRAIL
145 251 FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAZAR DELGADO SALAZAR DELGADO 70 VETERANOS A 20:46:40 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
146 208 LUIS SICILIA ROIG SICILIA ROIG 71 VETERANOS A 20:50:39 BE ACTIVE
147 329 JOSE MARIA BELTRAN MINGORANCE BELTRAN MINGORANCE 72 VETERANOS A 20:55:17 PUNTITI SPORT TEAM
148 204 AARON LEON LUIS LEON LUIS 42 SENIOR M 20:55:26
149 330 GIANCARLO CALLISARDI CALLISARDI 73 VETERANOS A 20:58:03 PASSPORT
150 283 ADRIAN VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 43 SENIOR M 21:04:11 ASESOU
151 199 SANTIAGO MARTIN HERRERA MARTÍN HERRERA 23 VETERANOS B 21:07:12 CLATOR 3.7
152 402 MARIA DENDISOVA DENDISOVA 5 VETERANAS A 21:09:19
153 303 FRANKLIN VINICIO JANETA VACACELA JANETA VACACELA 44 SENIOR M 21:10:34
154 309 CRISTIAN RINCON CALVENTE RINCON CALVENTE 45 SENIOR M 21:16:57
155 188 PAULO GARCIA HERNANDEZ GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ 74 VETERANOS A 21:17:57
156 210 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARCIA GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA 75 VETERANOS A 21:18:10 C.D. DESNIVEL
157 354 AITOR SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 76 VETERANOS A 21:19:07 AGOTEAM
158 269 FRANCISCO EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ EXPÓSITO RODRIGUEZ 3 PLATINO M 21:22:13 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
159 406 MANUEL ALVAREZ PEREZ ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ 24 VETERANOS B 21:22:14 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
160 351 JONAY PINTO MEDINA PINTO MEDINA 77 VETERANOS A 21:26:52 C. M LAURISILVA
161 335 FRANCISCO MANUEL GAROZ-ESTEBAN GAROZ-ESTEBAN 78 VETERANOS A 21:27:18 BIKILAMANJARO
162 185 JUAN ANTONIO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ GONZÁLEZ 25 VETERANOS B 21:32:21 ARISTA
163 426 AGUSTIN LOPEZ LORENZO LOPEZ LORENZO 26 VETERANOS B 21:33:55 TRISUREST
164 256 ANTONIO CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ 46 SENIOR M 21:39:01 C.D. SORIA 9
165 273 ELEAZAR CASTILLO SANTIAGO CASTILLO SANTIAGO 47 SENIOR M 21:39:01 C.D. SORIA 9
166 220 FRANCISCO CONRADO TRUJILLO SUAREZ TRUJILLO SUAREZ 79 VETERANOS A 21:39:21 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
167 420 JUAN LUIS CORDOBA MUÑOZ CORDOBA MUÑOZ 27 VETERANOS B 21:44:45 TODOVERTICAL V+
168 388 RAUL SANCHEZ SAN ANTOLIN SÁNCHEZ SAN ANTOLÍN 80 VETERANOS A 21:45:44
169 282 CARLOS JONAY SUAREZ SUAREZ SUÁREZ SUÁREZ 48 SENIOR M 21:48:23 AIIIIDELANTE TEAM
170 270 DAVID LEDESMA DELGADO LEDESMA DELGADO 81 VETERANOS A 21:54:27
171 262 EDUARDO REGALADO REGALADO 49 SENIOR M 21:56:43 BOLERATRAIL
172 241 THOMAS LEUFEN LEUFEN 28 VETERANOS B 21:57:30
173 169 JANUSZ RACZYC RACZYC 50 SENIOR M 21:58:25 HIT THE TRAIL TOMASZ KLISZ
174 231 PASCAL ODER ODER 4 PLATINO M 21:58:39
175 411 BARBARA SZKALUBA SZKALUBA 6 SENIOR F 21:58:47
176 346 FERNANDO MENDEZ RONDEROS MENDEZ RONDEROS 82 VETERANOS A 22:00:00 CUM
177 221 JOSE VICENTE HERNANDEZ SIVERIO HERNANDEZ SIVERIO 29 VETERANOS B 22:01:06 PICOCABRA TRAIL
178 414 ROBERTO PACHECO GARCIA PACHECO GARCÍA 83 VETERANOS A 22:05:53 CLATOR 3.7
179 48 ANA BELEN MARTIN GONZALEZ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ 6 VETERANAS A 22:05:54 LURBEL INTERSPORT
180 254 KIKO REYES HERNANDEZ REYES HERNANDEZ 84 VETERANOS A 22:05:55 FLAMENCO TRAIL
181 404 TINGUARO RAMOS QUINTERO RAMOS QUINTERO 85 VETERANOS A 22:08:01
182 242 OSCAR LUIS LORA TEJERA LORA TEJERA 86 VETERANOS A 22:08:30 CLUB ATLETISMO MORATA DE TAJUÑA
183 148 NICOLAS MARTIN GONZALEZ MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ 87 VETERANOS A 22:10:31 CLATOR 3.7
184 218 MIRAYMA DIAZ DELGADO DÍAZ DELGADO 7 VETERANAS A 22:10:33 CLATOR 3.7
185 289 JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA GONZALEZ MOLINA GONZÁLEZ 30 VETERANOS B 22:11:03 ATLANTES TRAIL
186 321 MARIO IZQUIERDO LAWLOR IZQUIERDO LAWLOR 31 VETERANOS B 22:16:18
187 278 BORJA MORALES LUGO MORALES LUGO 51 SENIOR M 22:17:29 GUILLAMATEAM
188 390 JEROME GASPAROUX GASPAROUX 88 VETERANOS A 22:30:35 AC LACAUNE/EAU LA SALVETAT
189 341 PABLO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ 89 VETERANOS A 22:32:09 G.M.CUMBRE LLANGREU
190 300 ANDREAS BREIL-WIRTH BREIL-WIRTH 52 SENIOR M 22:41:47
191 428 BACHMANN MATTHIAS MATTHIAS 32 VETERANOS B 22:42:28 WWW.BACHMANN.RUN
192 392 DENNIS KONINGS KONINGS 90 VETERANOS A 22:43:57 TXTM
193 391 GERARDO ZAMORA HERNANDEZ ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ 53 SENIOR M 22:45:48 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
194 375 IÑAKI ACOSTA BARRERA ACOSTA BARRERA 91 VETERANOS A 22:47:07
195 343 SERGEJ KUMMER KUMMER 92 VETERANOS A 22:47:22 UNABHANGIG
196 77 NYIKOLAJ ROSKOVICS ROSKOVICS 33 VETERANOS B 22:50:15
197 294 JUAN ISRAEL MARTINEZ REVERON MARTINEZ REVERON 93 VETERANOS A 22:55:39 ARONA NATURE MOUNTAIN
198 227 SERGIO PEREZ FARIÑA PÉREZ FARIÑA 54 SENIOR M 22:55:54
199 358 FABIO TENEGI SANGINES TENEGI SANGINÉS 94 VETERANOS A 22:56:15 PARRANDAS TEAM
200 158 IVAN PABLO DE LEON HERNANDEZ DE LEON HERNANDEZ 95 VETERANOS A 22:56:18 PARRANDAS TEAM
201 224 GERMAN CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN RODRIGUEZ 34 VETERANOS B 22:56:31 MAGEC TRAIL
202 429 CARLOS SENDINO MARTIN SENDINO MARTIN 35 VETERANOS B 23:05:58 TRAZACAMINOS
203 246 JAVIER SANAHUJA GAVARA SANAHUJA GAVARA 96 VETERANOS A 23:12:16 JUNTAS ES MEJOR
204 267 JUAN MIGUEL MOLINA GONZALEZ MOLINA GONZALEZ 5 PLATINO M 23:14:59 ATLANTES TRAIL
205 165 JESUS MENDEZ MEDINA MENDEZ MEDINA 55 SENIOR M 23:38:59 ARISTA
206 463 EVA SIMONSE SIMONSE 7 SENIOR F 23:39:35 RAPIDO Y AGIL
207 413 ERWIN VAN BROEKHOVEN VAN BROEKHOVEN 56 SENIOR M 23:39:37 RAPIDO Y AGIL
208 247 DAVID SANCHEZ CRUZ SANCHEZ CRUZ 97 VETERANOS A 23:39:56 C.D. GALLOTIA
209 216 PEDRO JAVIER VICENTE FERNANDEZ VICENTE FERNANDEZ 36 VETERANOS B 23:39:56 AVIENTU
210 176 PHILIPPE LETESSIER LETESSIER 6 PLATINO M 23:42:08 GRANVILLE AC
211 469 PEDRO MANUEL BELLO GARCIA BELLO GARCÍA 37 VETERANOS B 23:50:58 BLUETRAILEROS
212 196 MIGUEL SINUHE RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO 98 VETERANOS A 23:51:07 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
213 385 PABLO RODRIGUEZ VILLAR RODRÍGUEZ VILLAR 99 VETERANOS A 23:52:00
214 222 FELIX QUINTERO SACRAMENTO QUINTERO SACRAMENTO 100 VETERANOS A 23:55:20 THE ANAGA ZOMBIE
215 355 MAURO SANTOS MORIN SANTOS MORIN 101 VETERANOS A 23:56:22 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
216 293 MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ PEREZ GONZALEZ PEREZ 102 VETERANOS A 23:58:26 C.D DESNIVEL
217 457 THEO LEROY LEROY 7 PLATINO M 23:58:39
218 243 PATRYCJA MOKRZYCKA MOKRZYCKA 8 VETERANAS A 23:59:35
219 432 NATALIA DESHKOVETS DESHKOVETS 9 VETERANAS A 24:02:34 C.D. GALLOTIA
220 419 CELSO CARVALHO CARVALHO 38 VETERANOS B 24:03:16 TUGAS
221 83 PAULO DO AIDO DO AIDO 103 VETERANOS A 24:03:17 TUGAS
222 249 AYOSE CARMELO ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ 57 SENIOR M 24:09:54 C. D. VALLESECO TRAIL
223 449 ANTONIO ALGABA DORADO ALGABA DORADO 104 VETERANOS A 24:12:46
224 128 JESUS BASILIO BRAVO BENITEZ BRAVO BENÍTEZ 105 VETERANOS A 24:13:37 C.D. ARISTA
225 370 EUGENIA CASTRO AFONSO CASTRO AFONSO 1 VETERANAS B 24:13:38 ZANATA TRAIL
226 320 MARCO ANTONIO FUMERO MARTIN FUMERO MARTIN 106 VETERANOS A 24:24:41
227 395 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ GONZALEZ ALVAREZ 107 VETERANOS A 24:24:46
228 360 PABLO GONZALEZ LUCAS GONZALEZ LUCAS 108 VETERANOS A 24:26:25 CLUB ATLETISMO CLATOR
229 328 JOSE BARRANCOS GARCIA BARRANCOS GARCIA 109 VETERANOS A 24:26:59 CHOTACABRAS SAN JAVIER
230 150 CARLOS ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ BARRETO RODRÍGUEZ BARRETO 110 VETERANOS A 24:28:23
231 446 PABLO SEIVANE VIOR SEIVANE VIOR 39 VETERANOS B 24:29:20
232 421 HENDRIK DORR DÖRR 40 VETERANOS B 24:29:48 HARTFUSSLERTRAIL E.V.
233 230 DANIEL JAMES JAMES 41 VETERANOS B 24:32:09 CXM VALENCIA
234 229 JOSE ALEXANDER GONZALEZ PADRON GONZÁLEZ PADRÓN 111 VETERANOS A 24:34:09 MAS QUE GOFIO
235 324 ANTONIO PEREZ BARROSO PEREZ BARROSO 42 VETERANOS B 24:35:03 BLUETRAILEROS
236 448 MARCELIANO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RODRÍGUEZ 8 PLATINO M 24:37:47 ATLANTES TRAIL
237 197 JUAN CARLOS SILES MATEO SILES MATEO 43 VETERANOS B 24:38:17 CD TRAIL TEAM 3X4
238 434 JORGE LOPEZ GOMEZ LÓPEZ GÓMEZ 112 VETERANOS A 24:40:17 C.A.MONTELLANO
239 377 PAUL GAFITA GAFITA 113 VETERANOS A 24:42:30
240 436 MONICA ALMEIDA SANCHEZ ALMEIDA SÁNCHEZ 10 VETERANAS A 24:47:29 C..D.VANTRAIL
241 396 ENZO BAGGIO BAGGIO 9 PLATINO M 24:55:29 EMME RUNNING TEAM
242 362 JOSE ALFREDO BLANCO VIGIL BLANCO VIGIL 114 VETERANOS A 24:58:13
243 312 JULIO JORGE GARCIA JORGE GARCIA 58 SENIOR M 25:04:13
244 365 MANUELA YENAYRA UMPIERREZ NODA UMPIERREZ NODA 8 SENIOR F 25:06:04 C.M. EL JABLE