1 |
1177 |
MATÍAS HUERTAS LÓPEZ |
|
CAD |
00:39:15 |
C.D. HILERA |
2 |
1197 |
PABLO MATEO MATEO |
|
SEN |
00:40:30 |
|
3 |
1264 |
JESUS GONZALEZ BARROSO |
|
CAD |
00:42:43 |
IN CORPORE SANE |
4 |
1107 |
YERAY BELLO |
|
SEN |
00:43:14 |
|
5 |
1160 |
ISAAC GONZÁLEZ CORDERO |
|
VET40 |
00:44:13 |
Patea sanborondon |
6 |
1130 |
MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES |
|
VET50 |
00:44:43 |
TRAVERTORO |
7 |
1219 |
NAIM PADRON GARCIA |
|
CAD |
00:45:28 |
|
8 |
1207 |
RUBÉN MORALES FEBLES |
|
JUN |
00:46:51 |
C.A. Princesa Teseida |
9 |
1199 |
RICARDO MESA ARZOLA |
|
JUN |
00:48:28 |
C.D. HILERA |
10 |
1144 |
ALAIN FEBLES ACOSTA |
|
VET50 |
00:48:29 |
Tinganar 1501 |
11 |
1192 |
RUBEN ADALBERTO MARTIN CONCEPCION |
|
SEN |
00:48:31 |
C. D. HILERA |
12 |
1109 |
JULIO BELLO MORALES |
|
VET60 |
00:49:34 |
CM Laurisilva |
13 |
1139 |
IGNACIO DÍAZ ESTÉVEZ |
|
CAD |
00:49:43 |
Incorpore Sano |
14 |
1116 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL CABRERA PADRON |
|
VET50 |
00:49:43 |
In corpore sane |
15 |
1229 |
EDUARDO JOSÉ PÉREZ MARTÍN PÉREZ MARTÍN |
|
VET50 |
00:51:26 |
Tenerife Trail |
16 |
1213 |
LORENA MORÓN LÓPEZ |
|
SEN |
00:51:47 |
Saltapraos |
17 |
1110 |
ALEJANDRO BETANCOR DÍAZ |
|
PROM |
00:53:48 |
C.D boletrai de teror |
18 |
1209 |
ÁLVARO MORALES GALVÁN |
|
JUN |
00:54:37 |
|
19 |
1146 |
VICENTE FRANCISCO FEBLES SANCHEZ |
|
VET40 |
00:55:22 |
In corpore sano |
20 |
1169 |
MARÍA ANYURI GUTIERREZ BARBUZANO |
|
VET40 |
00:55:46 |
|
21 |
1135 |
MARCOS DENIZ |
|
VET40 |
00:57:48 |
Carphial Teror trail |
22 |
1218 |
GUILLERMO PADRÓN CASTAÑEDA |
|
VET40 |
00:58:05 |
Club Chimaque |
23 |
1186 |
LUISI LUIS QUINTERO |
|
VET40 |
00:58:05 |
Incorpore dano |
24 |
1141 |
LUIS EXPÓSITO SANTANA |
|
SEN |
00:58:27 |
CORRE CAMINA PERO DISFRUTA |
25 |
1242 |
AVELINO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
|
VET60 |
00:58:40 |
No |
26 |
1234 |
JONAY QUINTERO HERNÁNDEZ |
|
SEN |
00:59:12 |
|
27 |
1132 |
VERÓNICA DE VERA GALLEGO |
|
SEN |
00:59:23 |
Jaira Trail |
28 |
1238 |
DÁCIL RIDOLFI POLO |
|
SEN |
01:00:37 |
Club Tejirote |
29 |
1136 |
EDUARDO DIAZ TOLEDO |
|
VET40 |
01:00:38 |
Jaira Trail |
30 |
1140 |
ALICIA EXPÓSITO CABRERA EXPÓSITO CABRERA |
|
VET40 |
01:01:01 |
|
31 |
1222 |
JUAN LUIS PADRÓN MORALES |
|
VET60 |
01:01:27 |
IN CORPORE SANE |
32 |
1161 |
JESÚS ELOY GONZÁLEZ FORTE |
|
VET60 |
01:01:51 |
TOP TRAIL TENERIFE |
33 |
1262 |
DAVID VICENTE RODRIGUEZ |
|
VET40 |
01:01:59 |
A mí bola team |
34 |
1253 |
MARÍA DEL PILAR SANTANA HERNÁNDEZ |
|
VET50 |
01:02:08 |
Carphial Teror Trail |
35 |
1201 |
RAQUEL MONTESDEOCA ÁLVAREZ |
|
SEN |
01:02:09 |
CARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL |
36 |
1260 |
SASHA KARENNINA URDANETA HERRERA |
|
VET40 |
01:02:45 |
Incorpore sano |
37 |
1131 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL DE LEON ALONSO |
|
VET50 |
01:03:52 |
No |
38 |
1259 |
MONTSERRAT TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ |
|
VET40 |
01:03:52 |
No |
39 |
1134 |
BEGO DELGADO IZQUIERDO |
|
VET50 |
01:03:54 |
A mi bola team |
40 |
1128 |
RAYCO CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ |
|
VET40 |
01:04:34 |
|
41 |
1163 |
RICARDO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
|
SEN |
01:04:40 |
|
42 |
1212 |
PILAR MORALES VARGAS |
|
VET60 |
01:04:53 |
|
43 |
1223 |
PAULA TERESA PADRON ROSARIO |
|
SEN |
01:05:01 |
|
44 |
1129 |
IREMA CURTO GUILLEN |
|
VET50 |
01:05:33 |
Independiente |
45 |
1145 |
FABIOLA FEBLES MARTIN |
|
CAD |
01:06:28 |
in corpore sano |
46 |
1153 |
AQUILINO GALDONA PÉREZ |
|
VET50 |
01:07:22 |
|
47 |
1101 |
PATRICIA ARENCIBIA NARANJO |
|
VET50 |
01:07:48 |
Carphial Teror Trail |
48 |
1198 |
LOLY MENDOZA MENDOZA |
|
VET40 |
01:08:18 |
CM Laurisilva |
49 |
1190 |
JENNY MAROLF |
|
VET40 |
01:08:22 |
L |
50 |
1154 |
ELENA GARCIA DIAZ |
|
SEN |
01:08:23 |
Aguete |
51 |
1168 |
EVI GRANER |
|
VET40 |
01:08:41 |
Cottifit |
52 |
1183 |
ELISA ISABEL LORENZO BRITO |
|
VET40 |
01:08:52 |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO |
53 |
1175 |
CYNTHIA HERNÁNDEZ PADRÓN |
|
SEN |
01:09:10 |
Banana Run Club |
54 |
1255 |
ELENA SANTANA VELÁZQUEZ |
|
SEN |
01:09:10 |
Banana Run Club |
55 |
1258 |
MARÍA CADELARIA SUÁREZ PÉREZ |
|
VET50 |
01:09:45 |
No |
56 |
1115 |
MARIA DOLORES CABRERA GONZALEZ |
|
VET60 |
01:10:00 |
Travertoro |
57 |
1221 |
SABINA PADRÓN MORALES |
|
SEN |
01:11:24 |
Incorpore sano |
58 |
1111 |
KATERINA BOZZI GARCÍA |
|
SEN |
01:11:24 |
Tinganar 1501 |
59 |
1178 |
JOSE GABRIEL ILDEFONSO HUEBRA |
|
VET60 |
01:12:03 |
|
60 |
1205 |
ARMINDO MONTEVERDE ESPINOSA |
|
VET50 |
01:12:20 |
Incorporesano |
61 |
1241 |
MIRIAM RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA |
|
VET50 |
01:12:36 |
CALCE TEAM TRAIL |
62 |
1189 |
BEATRIZ MARIACA APODACA |
|
VET40 |
01:12:42 |
RUNNING GIRL |
63 |
1103 |
ESTHER GLORIA BARBUZANO PEREZ |
|
VET40 |
01:13:40 |
|
64 |
1120 |
JUAN ANTONIO CASAÑAS CAIROS |
|
SEN |
01:13:44 |
In corpore sane |
65 |
1180 |
ISA LAGE GONZÁLEZ |
|
VET50 |
01:13:46 |
AT CERDANYOLA |
66 |
1230 |
CANDI PÉREZ RAMALLO |
|
VET60 |
01:13:49 |
IN CORPORE SANE |
67 |
1151 |
MARÍA GADEA MARTÍNEZ |
|
VET60 |
01:14:05 |
Running Girls Las Palmas |
68 |
1138 |
MARTA ENCINAS CEREZO |
|
VET50 |
01:14:13 |
|
69 |
1256 |
ROSI SUÁREZ DELGADO |
|
VET40 |
01:15:04 |
|
70 |
1149 |
JUAN PEDRO FERNANDEZ QUINTERO |
|
VET40 |
01:15:04 |
|
71 |
1167 |
GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÈ |
|
VET50 |
01:15:04 |
PERITAS TEAM |
72 |
1248 |
MOISÉS ROSALES AFONSO |
|
SEN |
01:15:43 |
|
73 |
1196 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍN VENASCO |
|
VET50 |
01:16:35 |
Corre,camina pero disfruta |
74 |
1185 |
CARLOS LUIS PEREZ |
|
CAD |
01:16:57 |
|
75 |
1112 |
LAURA BRITO GONZALEZ |
|
VET50 |
01:16:57 |
Running girls |
76 |
1170 |
LETICIA HERNADEZ HERNANDEZ |
|
VET40 |
01:17:35 |
Cm el jable |
77 |
1104 |
ARTEMISA BARRETO ESPINO |
|
VET40 |
01:18:31 |
|
78 |
1184 |
GORETTI LUIS GONZALEZ |
|
SEN |
01:18:53 |
|
79 |
1243 |
YURENA RODRÍGUEZ LORENZO |
|
SEN |
01:19:10 |
|
80 |
1249 |
GEORGIANA RUSU COZMA |
|
SEN |
01:19:31 |
|
81 |
1155 |
VERONICA GARCÍA SOCAS |
|
VET40 |
01:19:34 |
|
82 |
1200 |
ESEQUIEL MONTERREY ABAD |
|
VET50 |
01:19:48 |
|
83 |
1250 |
ATTENERI SÁNCHEZ |
|
CAD |
01:19:53 |
In Corpore Sane |
84 |
1108 |
ADRIANA BELLO MENDOZA |
|
PROM |
01:20:40 |
CM Laurisilva |
85 |
1215 |
MONTSERRAT NARANJO DIAZ |
|
VET40 |
01:21:11 |
Carphial teror trail |
86 |
1173 |
DAVINIA HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ |
|
SEN |
01:22:34 |
Calce Team Trail |
87 |
1236 |
TERESA RAMÓN BALMASEDA |
|
VET40 |
01:22:44 |
RUNNING GIRLS |
88 |
1235 |
ADOLFO QUINTERO MACHIN |
|
VET40 |
01:23:18 |
|
89 |
1158 |
DAVINIA GONZÁLEZ CASANOVA |
|
SEN |
01:24:34 |
No |
90 |
1206 |
MARÍA HORTENSIA MORALES DELGADO |
|
VET40 |
01:24:41 |
Club Senderismo Garapateo |
91 |
1133 |
NOEMÍ ISABEL DE VERA GALVÁN |
|
VET40 |
01:24:41 |
C.D. THE ANAGA ZOMBIE |
92 |
1148 |
CELSO JAVIER FERNANDEZ PADRON |
|
VET40 |
01:26:38 |
|
93 |
1156 |
IRAIDA GOMEZ MARTIN |
|
SEN |
01:27:25 |
|
94 |
1172 |
NESTOR MARTIN HERNANDEZ ALAYON |
|
VET40 |
01:27:25 |
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL |
95 |
1261 |
LORENA VENTURA PÉREZ |
|
SEN |
01:28:00 |
C.D. HILERA |
96 |
1143 |
MANUEL FEBLES |
|
VET70 |
01:28:02 |
In corporesano |
97 |
1179 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENEZ CABRERA |
|
JUN |
01:28:04 |
CARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL |
98 |
1165 |
LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ MONTESINO |
|
CAD |
01:28:05 |
|
99 |
1203 |
CATHAYSA MONTESINO CASTAÑEDA |
|
VET40 |
01:28:44 |
|
100 |
1233 |
MARIA TERESA QUINTERO GUTIERREZ |
|
VET50 |
01:28:45 |
|
101 |
1147 |
FATIMAR FERNÁNDEZ |
|
SEN |
01:30:15 |
BANANA RUN CLUB |
102 |
1171 |
SARA HERNÁNDEZ |
|
SEN |
01:30:26 |
El jable |
103 |
1227 |
ARTURO PEREZ FERRAZ |
|
VET70 |
01:30:58 |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO |
104 |
1246 |
EVA ROJO DACOSTA |
|
SEN |
01:31:11 |
|
105 |
1142 |
MARTA FAJARDO RODRÍGUEZ |
|
SEN |
01:34:27 |
Running Girls |
106 |
1237 |
CHARO RAMOS SANCHEZ |
|
VET60 |
01:34:27 |
C.D.Travertoro |
107 |
1217 |
SILVIA OJEDA REDONDO |
|
VET50 |
01:34:28 |
Running Girls |
108 |
1210 |
VICTORIA MORALES LEÓN |
|
VET50 |
01:34:29 |
Running Girls |
109 |
1245 |
MARIA ROSA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VET60 |
01:35:11 |
CAMINANTES EL ATAJO |
110 |
1263 |
JONATHAN ZAMORA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
SEN |
01:35:45 |
Tinganar |
111 |
1152 |
IRAYMA GALDONA LUIS |
|
SEN |
01:43:32 |
Juan Delaf Trailrunners |
112 |
1231 |
ELENA PIÑERO MONTESINO |
|
VET40 |
01:48:11 |
CM Laurisilva |
113 |
1162 |
GABRIEL GONZÁLEZ GARCIA |
|
VET60 |
01:55:46 |
C.D. INFINITY RUNNERS |
114 |
1114 |
MARIA DEL MAR CABRERA DIAZ |
|
VET40 |
01:56:43 |
A.D. CRUZ DEL POLEO(SAUCILLO) |
115 |
1247 |
JULIÁN RONDA PÉREZ |
|
VET50 |
01:57:13 |
La Élite de los Paketes |
116 |
1228 |
VLADIMIRO PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ |
|
VET40 |
02:01:47 |
Incorporesano |
117 |
1226 |
ENEDINA MODESTA PEREZ CACERES |
|
VET60 |
02:03:42 |
cm laurisilva |
118 |
1214 |
ALEJANDRA MOYA RAMOS |
|
VET50 |
02:03:43 |
|
119 |
1252 |
GLORIA E. SÀNCHEZ REYES |
|
VET50 |
02:03:44 |
Incorpore sano |
120 |
1188 |
LAURA MANCEBO FERNANDEZ |
|
VET40 |
02:05:03 |
Club Chimaque |