ETU DUATHLON EU CHAMPIONSHIP AG SPRINT WOMEN

  • INSCRIPCIONES142
  • PELÍCULAS125
  • GIFS ANIMADOS125
  • IMÁGENES9583
  • 07/03/2020
  • PUNTA UMBRIA
  • Running
POS. DORSAL NOMBRE POS. CATEGORÍA CATEGORÍA TIEMPO CLUB
1 1524 Olga KOWALSKA 1 F AG 30-34 01:03:55
2 1528 Judit CUEVAS DIAZ 1 F AG 35-39 01:04:14
3 1517 Natalie DUNCOMBE 2 F AG 30-34 01:04:19
4 1535 Katie LATHAM 2 F AG 35-39 01:04:19
5 1485 Besaide ASTOBIZA SANCHEZ 1 F AG 20-24 01:04:22
6 1481 Lucy BEDNALL 1 F AG 16-19 01:04:25
7 1551 Marie BRUSH 1 F AG 40-44 01:04:26
8 1495 Caitlin PEERS 2 F AG 20-24 01:04:27
9 1507 Megan POWELL 1 F AG 25-29 01:04:27
10 1497 Rachael VATTER 3 F AG 20-24 01:04:46
11 1536 Laura PESCOTT 3 F AG 35-39 01:04:50
12 1510 Rita Maria LOPES 2 F AG 25-29 01:06:06
13 1549 Laura VILLAR PALACIOS 2 F AG 40-44 01:06:19
14 1494 Emma MATTHEWS 4 F AG 20-24 01:06:26
15 1545 Esther MAQUEDA PEREZ 3 F AG 40-44 01:06:45
16 1505 Ella NEALE 3 F AG 25-29 01:06:50
17 1574 Claire HALL 1 F AG 45-49 01:06:57
18 1538 Lucy STOBBART 4 F AG 35-39 01:07:00
19 1547 Sonia RUIZ NIETO 4 F AG 40-44 01:07:15
20 1514 Nina ATHERTON 3 F AG 30-34 01:07:21
21 1600 Nikki WEATHERLEY 1 F AG 50-54 01:07:24
22 1587 Cathy DAWSON 2 F AG 50-54 01:07:28
23 1489 María José SÁNCHEZ LEBRATO 5 F AG 20-24 01:07:29
24 1496 Abigail SCALES 6 F AG 20-24 01:07:34
25 1598 Claire PLUCKROSE 3 F AG 50-54 01:07:48
26 1529 Sonia GOMEZ HEREDIA 5 F AG 35-39 01:08:04
27 1560 Frances VICKERS 5 F AG 40-44 01:08:14
28 1486 Mª Nuria GIL DE SOLA MERINO 7 F AG 20-24 01:08:21
29 1504 Charlotte HALKYARD 4 F AG 25-29 01:08:35
30 1518 Katie FERGUSON 4 F AG 30-34 01:08:41
31 1487 Silvia GÓMEZ POZO 8 F AG 20-24 01:08:48
32 1554 Martha HALL 6 F AG 40-44 01:08:50
33 1570 Severine GUERIF 2 F AG 45-49 01:08:59
34 1566 Ángela MARTÍNEZ PAYÁ 3 F AG 45-49 01:09:01
35 1553 Jenny GRAHAM 7 F AG 40-44 01:09:21
36 1509 Samantha WATTERS 5 F AG 25-29 01:09:26
37 1569 Sonia VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ 4 F AG 45-49 01:09:28
38 1561 Monica YOUNGHUSBAND 8 F AG 40-44 01:09:33
39 1543 Elizabeth DE LA PEÑA 9 F AG 40-44 01:09:41
40 1601 Anke LAKIES 4 F AG 50-54 01:09:45
41 1611 Trish BARTON 1 F AG 55-59 01:09:50
42 1565 Cristobalina MARTIN MORENO 5 F AG 45-49 01:09:56
43 1596 Sharron MANDERS 5 F AG 50-54 01:09:57
44 1533 Lisa GAWTHORNE 6 F AG 35-39 01:10:05
45 1508 Kathryn ROBERTSON ARREBOLA 6 F AG 25-29 01:10:22
46 1557 Jo MIHAJLOVIC 10 F AG 40-44 01:10:26
47 1540 Zoe GREENE 7 F AG 35-39 01:10:48
48 1521 Daisy PICKLES 5 F AG 30-34 01:10:53
49 1619 Anne WALTON 2 F AG 55-59 01:11:07
50 1523 Mandy STEWART 6 F AG 30-34 01:11:21
51 1552 Celia DE MARIA 11 F AG 40-44 01:11:29
52 1506 Emma OLDFIELD 7 F AG 25-29 01:11:31
53 1531 Paula SALDAÑA SEDEÑO 8 F AG 35-39 01:11:32
54 1597 Sarah PATERSON 6 F AG 50-54 01:11:37
55 1567 Rosario RODRÍGUEZ MÉNDEZ 6 F AG 45-49 01:11:42
56 1576 Claire LOWE 7 F AG 45-49 01:11:56
57 1568 Sonia SIMON BERBEL 8 F AG 45-49 01:11:58
58 1515 Verity ATKINS 7 F AG 30-34 01:12:03
59 1580 Vicky STEADMAN 9 F AG 45-49 01:12:05
60 1578 Karen RILEY 10 F AG 45-49 01:12:19
61 1483 Zara KNOWLES 2 F AG 16-19 01:12:22
62 1501 Elisabet BRU CLOTET 8 F AG 25-29 01:12:25
63 1627 Ann COOK 1 F AG 60-64 01:12:31
64 1516 Mared DAFYDD 8 F AG 30-34 01:12:35
65 1491 Maisie BOAST 9 F AG 20-24 01:12:35
66 1556 Ginny JOHNSON 12 F AG 40-44 01:12:40
67 1534 Erika KULIKOVA 9 F AG 35-39 01:12:43
68 1612 Joanne BEDNALL 3 F AG 55-59 01:12:52
69 1573 Sarah GOUGH 11 F AG 45-49 01:12:55
70 1594 Angela JOINER-HANDY 7 F AG 50-54 01:12:56
71 1575 Julie Ann HAMMOND 12 F AG 45-49 01:12:57
72 1584 Maria Jose AGUILAR MARQUES 8 F AG 50-54 01:13:12
73 1620 Amanda YOUNG 4 F AG 55-59 01:13:12
74 1539 Emma TOWN 10 F AG 35-39 01:13:16
75 1520 Laura PAINE 9 F AG 30-34 01:14:12
76 1550 Victoria BROOKS 13 F AG 40-44 01:14:16
77 1482 Kate DRISCOLL 3 F AG 16-19 01:14:20
78 1548 Estefanía SANCHEZ DIAZ 14 F AG 40-44 01:14:22
79 1631 Jenny WAKEMAN 2 F AG 60-64 01:14:40
80 1628 Heather LAMBERT 3 F AG 60-64 01:14:53
81 1572 Marianne CARPENTER 13 F AG 45-49 01:15:02
82 1544 Flor LAMAS CUADRADO 15 F AG 40-44 01:15:29
83 1579 Alison SMITH 14 F AG 45-49 01:15:49
84 1530 Gema RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ 11 F AG 35-39 01:15:52
85 1622 Anita APPIUS 5 F AG 55-59 01:16:07
86 1626 Karen COLE 4 F AG 60-64 01:16:14
87 1571 Alison BLACKWELL 15 F AG 45-49 01:16:17
88 1616 Mandy MCGONIGLE 6 F AG 55-59 01:16:20
89 1590 Sarah-jane FOX 9 F AG 50-54 01:16:23
90 1558 Karen ROUND 16 F AG 40-44 01:16:33
91 1632 Susanne APFEL 5 F AG 60-64 01:16:42
92 1595 Louise LANE 10 F AG 50-54 01:16:42
93 1589 Christina DOVE 11 F AG 50-54 01:17:11
94 1605 Juana CRIADO GAMEZ 7 F AG 55-59 01:17:12
95 1615 Karen JONES 8 F AG 55-59 01:17:17
96 1519 Samantha JENNINGS 10 F AG 30-34 01:17:19
97 1502 Marta CRUZ BLANCO 9 F AG 25-29 01:17:21
98 1577 Julie PRITCHETT 16 F AG 45-49 01:17:25
99 1527 Patricia BENITEZ LABRAC 12 F AG 35-39 01:17:30
100 1608 Rosario PALMA MARTÍNEZ 9 F AG 55-59 01:17:42
101 1593 Gabrielle JOHNSON 12 F AG 50-54 01:18:35
102 1559 Fiona SMITH 17 F AG 40-44 01:18:43
103 1513 Francisca TENA BUENO 11 F AG 30-34 01:18:53
104 1641 Mary WHITE 1 F AG 70-74 01:19:02
105 1503 Elanor CADZOW 10 F AG 25-29 01:19:04
106 1564 Mónica GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ 17 F AG 45-49 01:19:26
107 1498 Amy WOODROOFE 10 F AG 20-24 01:19:44
108 1614 Karen CHAMBERS 10 F AG 55-59 01:19:45
109 1642 Lucia SORANZO 2 F AG 70-74 01:19:46
110 1630 Hilary MARKLAND 6 F AG 60-64 01:20:04
111 1599 Michele ST VINCENT 13 F AG 50-54 01:20:21
112 1493 Rebecca GREGSON 11 F AG 20-24 01:20:41
113 1588 Gillian DOOLAN 14 F AG 50-54 01:20:45
114 1586 Lisa CHAPPLE 15 F AG 50-54 01:21:11
115 1617 Janine PATTISON 11 F AG 55-59 01:21:33
116 1607 Maria Luisa MIÑANA GARCIA 12 F AG 55-59 01:22:00
117 1585 María Del Pilar MACÍAS PICHARDO 16 F AG 50-54 01:24:48
118 1606 Laura LOPEZ BLANCO 13 F AG 55-59 01:25:27
119 1629 Stella LEVER 7 F AG 60-64 01:26:10
120 1638 Susan WATSON 1 F AG 65-69 01:26:56
121 1640 Margaret HUYTON 3 F AG 70-74 01:27:39
122 1592 Angela GEORGE 17 F AG 50-54 01:28:02
123 1609 Maria Angeles TORRES MORERA 14 F AG 55-59 01:31:23
124 1635 Lynn MUNRO 2 F AG 65-69 01:34:16
125 1625 Yvonne ESPAÑA MORENO 8 F AG 60-64 01:51:21